DIII New England Region Performance List

ICON KEY:DIII NE
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   7.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oteng, Rahman SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 6.92 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
2 Buren, Henry SO-2 Amherst 6.97 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 McGowan, Nehemiah JR-3 Amherst 6.98 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Marshall, Jared SR-4 Southern Maine 6.98(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
5 DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.02 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Freeman, Mason SO-2 Bowdoin 7.02 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
5 Moody, Charles SR-4 Southern Maine 7.02 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
8 Allen, Robert SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.03 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Hansen, Tyler SR-4 Springfield 7.06 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Green, Troy SO-2 Bowdoin 7.08 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
11 Denny, Christian SO-2 Wesleyan 7.13 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Ngbokoli, Elijah SR-4 Amherst 7.13 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
13 Polen, McKinley FR-1 MIT 7.14 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
13 Lundy, Edward SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.14 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Balin, Kai FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7.14 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Chadbourne, Evan JR-3 Husson 7.15 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
16 Wilson, Benton JR-3 MIT 7.15 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
16 Fleurima , Billy SO-2 Connecticut College 7.15 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
19 Bruneau, Jadin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.16 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Lighten, Matthew SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.17 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Gong, Chris FR-1 Amherst 7.18 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Ellis, Alijah JR-3 Westfield State 7.19 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Canty, William SR-4 Westfield State 7.20 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Maddox, Lorenzo SR-4 Brandeis 7.22 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
24 Maslowski, Mitchel JR-3 Westfield State 7.22 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Rivera, Nas SO-2 Husson 7.22(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
27 Batoosingh, Benjamin JR-3 Springfield 7.23 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Whitney, Andrew SO-2 WPI 7.23 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Thomas, DeAndre JR-3 Bridgewater St. 7.24 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Kopellas, William SR-4 WPI 7.24 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Pizzi, Joe FR-1 Tufts 7.25 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Budiman, Jeremiah FR-1 MIT 7.25 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Lemon, Milan JR-3 Bates 7.26 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
34 Zhang, Kevin FR-1 Williams 7.27(55) Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
35 Wingate, Javon SO-2 Coast Guard 7.28 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
35 Bouchard, Race JR-3 Husson 7.28 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
37 Amenlemah, Emmaneul SO-2 Springfield 7.29 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Flaherty, Dan JR-3 Southern Maine 7.29(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
37 Luciano, Andre JR-3 Worcester State 7.29 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
40 Ortiz, Owen JR-3 Westfield State 7.30 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 DaVeiga, Leonardo FR-1 RIC 7.30 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
42 Xing, Cheng FR-1 Bowdoin 7.31 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
42 Griffiths, Ian FR-1 Plymouth State 7.31 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
42 Kingham, Will SO-2 Williams 7.31 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Baston, Connor FR-1 Suffolk 7.32 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
46 Diamond , Silas FR-1 Castleton University 7.33 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
46 Uddoh, Arinze SO-2 Amherst 7.33 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
48 Farquhar, Reese SO-2 Brandeis 7.34 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
49 Rock, Jarret FR-1 Castleton University 7.35(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
49 Kimpolo-Pene, Beaufils SR-4 Bates 7.35 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
51 Meade, John SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.36 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
52 Smith, Benjamin JR-3 Colby 7.37 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
52 Grant, Jaequan SO-2 Southern Maine 7.37(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
52 Dias, Deshaun SR-4 Springfield 7.37 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
52 Gird, Nicklas SO-2 Lasell 7.37 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
56 Minudri, Nick FR-1 MIT 7.38 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
56 Malambo, Thawanda FR-1 Tufts 7.38 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Ducrett II, Lucien FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7.39 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Labree, Cameron FR-1 Colby 7.39 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
58 Felix, Nate FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.39 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
58 Perez, Miguel FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.39 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Schofield, Shaynen JR-3 Thomas College 7.40 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
62 Peterson, Andrew SO-2 Thomas College 7.40(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
62 Coleman, Walker FR-1 Middlebury 7.40 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
65 Anderson, Jackson FR-1 Williams 7.41 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
65 Czerwinski, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 7.41 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
65 Digman, Adam FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.41 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
68 Antonakes, Evan FR-1 Bates 7.42 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
68 Abely, Benjamin FR-1 Lasell 7.42 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
70 Petersen, Jacob FR-1 Springfield 7.43 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
70 Roberts, Lucas SO-2 Westfield State 7.43 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
72 Weathers, Jalen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 7.44 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
72 Abate, Jordan SR-4 Tufts 7.44 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
72 Zsikla, Alex SO-2 Tufts 7.44 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
72 Lewis, Terrell JR-3 Plymouth State 7.44 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
72 Vesosky, Thomas SO-2 Southern Maine 7.44(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
72 Kerwin, Blake FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.44 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 McCracken, Eric SR-4 Springfield 7.44 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
79 McAleer, Ian JR-3 Connecticut College 7.45 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
79 Maguire, Patrick JR-3 UMass Boston 7.45 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
79 Porter, Nevon FR-1 UMass Boston 7.45 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
79 Williams, Noah JR-3 Plymouth State 7.45 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
79 Kiesel, Brett FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.45 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
79 Morris-Evans, Dionysus SO-2 Brandeis 7.45 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
85 Wilson, Colby FR-1 Springfield 7.46 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
85 Emunah, Gavi JR-3 Tufts 7.46 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Pastore, Nicholas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.46 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
88 Castor, Brandon JR-3 Keene State 7.47 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
88 Davis, Devon SO-2 Thomas College 7.47 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
88 Donahue, Brendan SR-4 Bates 7.47 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
88 Allan, Jack SR-4 Brandeis 7.47 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
92 Evans, Liam SO-2 Bates 7.48 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
92 Trotter, Benjamin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 7.48 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
94 Lindquist, Tyler SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 7.49 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
94 Prior, Jared SR-4 Bowdoin 7.49 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
96 Reda, Anas SR-4 Bates 7.50 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
96 Soderlund, Cody SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.50 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
96 Martin, Nikolas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.50 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
99 Butten, Michael SR-4 Worcester State 7.51 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
99 Geary, Michael SO-2 Southern Maine 7.51(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   8.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Margaret SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.88 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Merrifield, Sabria FR-1 Colby 7.90 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2019
3 Gausland, Briana SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 7.91 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 McKinley, Brittney JR-3 Bowdoin 7.91 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
5 Gallagher, Morgen SR-4 Bowdoin 7.98 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
6 Hoggard, Mykayla SO-2 Southern Maine 7.99(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
7 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.00 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
7 Tan, Kiara SO-2 Williams 8.00 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Isley, Ally SR-4 Williams 8.01 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Martin, Jessica FR-1 Tufts 8.02 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Brown, Ahriyan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 8.04 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Burhans, Augusta Claire FR-1 Wesleyan 8.04 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
13 Cunningham, Deja SO-2 Williams 8.06 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
14 Grady, Maureen FR-1 Worcester State 8.10 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 MacGregor, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 8.10 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Kamara, Mariama JR-3 Suffolk 8.10 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Kalilwa, Adela SR-4 Southern Maine 8.12 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
17 Pellegrini, Elena FR-1 Worcester State 8.12 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Lazur, Katie SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.13 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
20 Walkes, Lizzie SR-4 Middlebury 8.15 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
20 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 8.15 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
20 Ishamuddin, Sarah JR-3 MIT 8.15 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
23 Kakalec, Cora FR-1 Tufts 8.16 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Steiner, Olivia JR-3 Tufts 8.16 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Perugini, Julia FR-1 Tufts 8.18 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 McDonough, Alison FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.18 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
27 Fackrell, Sydney SO-2 Springfield 8.19 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Barriss, Brooke FR-1 Worcester State 8.19 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Geyselaers, Emily SO-2 Plymouth State 8.20 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
30 Herbert, Avonia FR-1 Worcester State 8.21 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
30 Hayes , Trinity SO-2 RIC 8.21 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
30 Lokko, Amerley FR-1 Amherst 8.21 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
33 Lee, Karis FR-1 Amherst 8.22 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
33 Lindsey, Malissa FR-1 Connecticut College 8.22 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
35 Innis, Astia SR-4 Williams 8.23(55) Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
36 Beaulieu, Faith SO-2 Thomas College 8.24(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
37 Fitzpatrick, Erin SO-2 Connecticut College 8.27 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
37 Fornasier, Madison FR-1 Southern Maine 8.27 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
39 Wallace, Angela SO-2 Bowdoin 8.28 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
39 Desjardins, Leah SR-4 Husson 8.28 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
39 Neufeld, Hannah SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 8.28 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
39 Collison, Davis JR-3 Williams 8.28(55) Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
39 Buckley, Emma JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 8.28 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Pearson , Chellsie JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 8.31 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
44 Touitou, Anna SO-2 Brandeis 8.31 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
44 Tichelaar, Samantha SO-2 Amherst 8.31 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Alcaro, Christina FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 8.32 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
48 Page, Katherine FR-1 Bowdoin 8.33 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
49 Biliouris, Katheryn FR-1 RIC 8.34 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Harris, Gabby FR-1 Wesleyan 8.34 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
49 Ith, Izabelle JR-3 Williams 8.34 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
52 Todisco, Kaylee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 8.35(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
52 Stevens, Hannah SR-4 Smith 8.35 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
54 Rossvall, Annah SO-2 Colby 8.36 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
54 Greenberg, Ellie SR-4 Middlebury 8.36 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
56 Campbell, Caelan SO-2 Wesleyan 8.37 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
56 Kaiden, Eva FR-1 Middlebury 8.37 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
58 Greineder, Claire SO-2 Plymouth State 8.38 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
58 Clinch, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 8.38 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Vanty, Haley SR-4 Connecticut College 8.39 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Donohue, Emma SO-2 Springfield 8.42 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
61 Ridgewell, Caroline FR-1 Springfield 8.42 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
63 Folco, Alissiana FR-1 RIC 8.43 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
64 Rusch, Scarlet FR-1 Williams 8.44 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Park, Isabel SR-4 Amherst 8.44 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Martin, Cara FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.44 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Przybylski, Samantha FR-1 Springfield 8.46 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Yang, Yilinn SO-2 MIT 8.46 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
67 Wohlin, Isabelle JR-3 Mount Holyoke 8.46 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
70 Cockerham, Alice FR-1 Bates 8.47 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
71 Reid, Damiona FR-1 Westfield State 8.49 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
72 DaMotta, Margaret SR-4 Westfield State 8.50 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
72 Franck, Lottie FR-1 Colby 8.50 Elm City Challenge Dec 7, 2019
72 Theroux, Charleen SR-4 Mount Holyoke 8.50 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
75 Elliott, Mallory FR-1 Wesleyan 8.51 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
76 Frazier, Kevilyn FR-1 Coast Guard 8.52 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
77 Gagnon, Sara SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 8.53 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
77 Ladderbush, Marissa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.53 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
79 Olson, Katie UMass Boston 8.54 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
79 Bannon, Margaret JR-3 Colby 8.54 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
79 Strileckis, Alina SR-4 Tufts 8.54 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
82 McDonald, Moira SO-2 Westfield State 8.55 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
82 Guzman, Chloe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.55 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
84 Hanning, Mia FR-1 Husson 8.56(55) USM I Dec 14, 2019
84 Vaughan, Ava FR-1 Worcester State 8.56 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
86 Conte, Mia SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.58 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
87 Gizzi, Jade FR-1 Plymouth State 8.59 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
87 Fagundo , Emily SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 8.59 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
87 Shay, India SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 8.59 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
90 Johnson, Briana FR-1 Middlebury 8.61 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
90 Brown, Cassie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.61 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
90 McPherson, Iman FR-1 Tufts 8.61 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
90 Sablad, Arianna SO-2 Wellesley 8.61 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Davigon, Kennedy FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.61 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
95 Murray, Sadie FR-1 Bates 8.62 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
95 Freniere, Charlotte FR-1 Colby 8.62 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
95 McCaffrey, Megan FR-1 Springfield 8.62 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
98 Mensah, Bernice JR-3 Worcester State 8.63 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
99 Geib, Rosemary FR-1 Mount Holyoke 8.64 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
100 Marcellus, Dakhensey JR-3 Suffolk 8.65 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019

200 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Benton JR-3 MIT 22.35 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 DeAndrade, Jacob SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.44 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Hansen, Tyler SR-4 Springfield 22.53 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Oteng, Rahman SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 22.53 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
5 Buren, Henry SO-2 Amherst 22.57 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
6 Marshall, Jared SR-4 Southern Maine 22.60 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
7 Bruneau, Jadin SO-2 Bridgewater St. 22.64 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 McGowan, Nehemiah JR-3 Amherst 22.73 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
9 Batoosingh, Benjamin JR-3 Springfield 23.04 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Maslowski, Mitchel JR-3 Westfield State 23.05 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
10 Chadbourne, Evan JR-3 Husson 23.05 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
12 Canty, William SR-4 Westfield State 23.17 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Allen, Robert SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 23.18 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Maddox, Lorenzo SR-4 Brandeis 23.18 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
15 Denny, Christian SO-2 Wesleyan 23.30 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
16 Luciano, Andre JR-3 Worcester State 23.40 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Burton, Tanner JR-3 Colby 23.41 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
18 Bouchard, Race JR-3 Husson 23.46 USM I Dec 14, 2019
19 Dharia, Nisarg FR-1 MIT 23.47 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Green, Troy SO-2 Bowdoin 23.48 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
21 Ackley, Peter FR-1 Bates 23.57 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
22 Baston, Connor FR-1 Suffolk 23.58 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Davis, Devon SO-2 Thomas College 23.60 USM I Dec 14, 2019
24 Campbell, Dean FR-1 Brandeis 23.61 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
25 Haynes, Lamont SR-4 Bridgewater St. 23.65# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Ducrett II, Lucien FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 23.68 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
27 Lundy, Edward SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.71 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
28 Polen, McKinley FR-1 MIT 23.73 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
28 Roberts, Lucas SO-2 Westfield State 23.73 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Kiesel, Brett FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 23.73 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Bill, Cory FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.74 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Duchatellier, Nick SO-2 MIT 23.76 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Chastain, Luke FR-1 Springfield 23.81 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Duckett, Stephen SO-2 Southern Maine 23.82 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
34 Shao, Andrew SO-2 MIT 23.82 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Abely, Benjamin FR-1 Lasell 23.84 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
37 Fleurima , Billy SO-2 Connecticut College 23.85 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
38 White, Willy FR-1 Tufts 23.86 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Flaherty, Dan JR-3 Southern Maine 23.90 USM I Dec 14, 2019
40 DaVeiga, Leonardo FR-1 RIC 23.91 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
41 Barber, Jonathan FR-1 Springfield 23.92 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Quinlan, Patrick JR-3 Brandeis 23.92# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Rock, Jarret FR-1 Castleton University 23.93 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
43 Ferreira, Colin JR-3 Westfield State 23.93 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
45 Lewis, Terrell JR-3 Plymouth State 23.95 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
45 McCracken, Eric SR-4 Springfield 23.95 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Kogawa, KJ FR-1 Williams 23.96 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
48 Czerwinski, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 23.98 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
49 Hayes, Nigel FR-1 Wesleyan 23.99 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
49 Farquhar, Reese SO-2 Brandeis 23.99 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 Antonakes, Evan FR-1 Bates 24.01 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
52 Schofield, Shaynen JR-3 Thomas College 24.03 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
53 Avallone, Vincent JR-3 Tufts 24.04 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Labree, Cameron FR-1 Colby 24.05 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
54 Amenlemah, Emmaneul SO-2 Springfield 24.05 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Trotter, Benjamin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 24.05 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Ndikumana, Olivier SR-4 Bridgewater St. 24.05# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
58 Vesosky, Thomas SO-2 Southern Maine 24.06 USM I Dec 14, 2019
58 Pastore, Nicholas SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 24.06 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Trinidad, Amos FR-1 Tufts 24.09 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
61 Felix, Nate FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.11 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
62 Geary, Michael SO-2 Southern Maine 24.14 USM I Dec 14, 2019
63 Solari, Robert SO-2 Suffolk 24.15 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Bassett, Chris SO-2 Williams 24.18 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
64 Gagnon, Spencer FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 24.18 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
66 Maguire, Patrick JR-3 UMass Boston 24.20# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
67 Martin, Nikolas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 24.21 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
68 Morales, Chris FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.22 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
69 Butten, Michael SR-4 Worcester State 24.26 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
69 Peterson, Andrew SO-2 Thomas College 24.26 USM I Dec 14, 2019
69 Rivera, Nas SO-2 Husson 24.26 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
69 Perez, Miguel FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.26# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
73 Pendleton, Andrew FR-1 Southern Maine 24.27 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
74 Mpoyo, Fabrice FR-1 Southern Maine 24.31 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
75 Castor, Brandon JR-3 Keene State 24.33 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
76 Reda, Anas SR-4 Bates 24.35 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
76 King, Erik SR-4 Springfield 24.35 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
78 Brink, Nicklas SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 24.40 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
79 Romer, Jyles SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 24.42 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
80 Durst, Rob SR-4 Colby 24.44 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
81 Coyne, Elijah JR-3 Bates 24.47 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
82 Evans, Garrett SO-2 Bates 24.48 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
82 Gardiner, Samuel FR-1 Connecticut College 24.48 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
84 Diamond , Silas FR-1 Castleton University 24.49 USM I Dec 14, 2019
85 Olds, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 24.50 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Abukar, Abshir JR-3 Maine-Farmington 24.50 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
87 Alirezaei, Armin FR-1 Brandeis 24.53 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
87 Lemon, Milan JR-3 Bates 24.53 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
89 Abbotoni, Connor FR-1 Suffolk 24.54# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
90 Warren, Darren FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 24.55 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
90 Williams, Noah JR-3 Plymouth State 24.55 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
92 Niznik, Brian FR-1 Southern Maine 24.56 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
93 Elson, Luke JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 24.59 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
93 Minudri, Nick FR-1 MIT 24.59 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
95 Mondesir, Oested SO-2 Wentworth 24.62# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Lindquist, Tyler SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 24.64 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
97 O'Neil, Jamie SO-2 Brandeis 24.65 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
97 Weathers, Jalen SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 24.65 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
99 Wada Law, Isaki JR-3 Williams 24.66# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
100 Wilson, Colby FR-1 Springfield 24.67 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   27.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McKinley, Brittney JR-3 Bowdoin 26.14 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
2 Gallagher, Morgen SR-4 Bowdoin 26.57 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
3 Brown, Ahriyan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 26.61 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Beane, Emma JR-3 Bowdoin 26.65 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
5 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 26.75 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
6 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 26.78 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
7 Buckley, Emma JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 26.84 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Kaufman, Amanda JR-3 Bates 26.84 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
9 Cunningham, Deja SO-2 Williams 26.89 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
10 Gausland, Briana SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.91 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
11 Walker, Margaret SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 26.95 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
12 Perugini, Julia FR-1 Tufts 26.97 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Neufeld, Hannah SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 27.02 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
14 Herbert, Avonia FR-1 Worcester State 27.03 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
15 Greineder, Claire SO-2 Plymouth State 27.04 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
16 Hayes , Trinity SO-2 RIC 27.09 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
17 Kalilwa, Adela SR-4 Southern Maine 27.11 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
18 Hoggard, Mykayla SO-2 Southern Maine 27.13 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
19 Pellegrini, Elena FR-1 Worcester State 27.14 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
19 Palmer, Alicia SR-4 Connecticut College 27.14 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
21 Geyselaers, Emily SO-2 Plymouth State 27.18 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
22 MacGregor, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 27.20# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Tichelaar, Samantha SO-2 Amherst 27.24 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
24 Chou, Kristen FR-1 Williams 27.28 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
24 Lokko, Amerley FR-1 Amherst 27.28 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
26 DaMotta, Margaret SR-4 Westfield State 27.30 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
27 Lazur, Katie SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 27.33 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
28 Douglas, Caroline FR-1 Williams 27.34# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Walkes, Lizzie SR-4 Middlebury 27.34 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
30 Seymour, Megan SR-4 Bates 27.35 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
31 Alcaro, Christina FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 27.39 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Ashley, Madison FR-1 Bridgewater St. 27.40# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
33 Wallace, Angela SO-2 Bowdoin 27.42 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
34 Rabb, Paige SR-4 Bates 27.47 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
35 Willis, Rebecca SO-2 Bates 27.52 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
36 Kaiden, Eva FR-1 Middlebury 27.53 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
37 D'Amaddio, Sydney FR-1 Brandeis 27.54 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
38 Embray, Skye FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 27.58 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Isley, Ally SR-4 Williams 27.60# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Fackrell, Sydney SO-2 Springfield 27.66 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
41 Touitou, Anna SO-2 Brandeis 27.71# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Peragine, Riley JR-3 Connecticut College 27.72 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
43 Campbell, Caelan SO-2 Wesleyan 27.73 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
43 Beaulieu, Faith SO-2 Thomas College 27.73 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
45 Donohue, Emma SO-2 Springfield 27.74 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
46 O'Flaherty , Cianna FR-1 Bowdoin 27.76 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
47 Jonas, Serena SO-2 Bowdoin 27.81 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
48 Chamberlain, Taylor SO-2 Southern Maine 27.82 USM I Dec 14, 2019
49 Ridgewell, Caroline FR-1 Springfield 27.84 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
50 Ishamuddin, Sarah JR-3 MIT 27.86 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
50 Topping, Jackie SO-2 Middlebury 27.86 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
52 Marks, Julia FR-1 Williams 27.87# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
53 Reid, Damiona FR-1 Westfield State 27.90 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
53 Shay, India SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 27.90 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
55 McDonald, Moira SO-2 Westfield State 27.91 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
55 Conroy, Cici FR-1 Bates 27.91 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
57 Beck, Anna SR-4 Coast Guard 27.92 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Biliouris, Katheryn FR-1 RIC 27.93# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 Rusch, Scarlet FR-1 Williams 27.96# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Grady, Maureen FR-1 Worcester State 27.97 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Page, Katherine FR-1 Bowdoin 27.97 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
60 Richardson, Sally FR-1 Wellesley 27.97 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
63 Thomas, Brenda SR-4 Worcester State 27.98# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Martin, Cara FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 27.99# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Park, Isabel SR-4 Amherst 28.00 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
65 De Almeida, Nicole SR-4 Keene State 28.00 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
67 Burhans, Augusta Claire FR-1 Wesleyan 28.02 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
68 Lindsey, Malissa FR-1 Connecticut College 28.05 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
69 Fitzpatrick, Erin SO-2 Connecticut College 28.08 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
70 Jacoby, Liza SO-2 Williams 28.10 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
71 Todisco, Kaylee SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 28.18 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
72 Ebby, Ellie SO-2 Connecticut College 28.19 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
73 Harris, Gabby FR-1 Wesleyan 28.22 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
74 Pogliano, Sofia FR-1 Wesleyan 28.24 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
75 Fornasier, Madison FR-1 Southern Maine 28.25 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
76 Barriss, Brooke FR-1 Worcester State 28.32# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
77 Melvin, Claire SO-2 MIT 28.36 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
78 Desjardins, Leah SR-4 Husson 28.47 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
79 McPherson, Iman FR-1 Tufts 28.48 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
80 Przybylski, Samantha FR-1 Springfield 28.59 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
80 Blackshaw, Lily SR-4 Tufts 28.59 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
82 Murray, Sadie FR-1 Bates 28.61 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
83 Freniere, Charlotte FR-1 Colby 28.62 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
84 McDonough, Alison FR-1 Bridgewater St. 28.64# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
85 Anderson, Sonali SO-2 Brandeis 28.66 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
85 Frazier, Kevilyn FR-1 Coast Guard 28.66 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
87 Burgo, Dulcinea FR-1 RIC 28.68# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
88 Vaughan, Ava FR-1 Worcester State 28.70 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
88 Bernier, Kaitlyn FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 28.70 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
90 Bannon, Margaret JR-3 Colby 28.71 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
91 MacPherson, Emmeline FR-1 MIT 28.73 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
92 Olson, Katie UMass Boston 28.74# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
93 Lauzon, Emilea JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 28.79 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
94 Del Guercio, Olivia SR-4 Smith 28.80 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
95 Raccaro, Emma FR-1 Springfield 28.82 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
96 Clinch, Abigail FR-1 Springfield 28.85 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
97 Conte, Mia SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 28.86 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
98 Brown, Belle SO-2 Wesleyan 28.87 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
99 Vanty, Haley SR-4 Connecticut College 28.88 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
100 Wood, Danielle JR-3 Springfield 28.92 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   51.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Flaherty, Cole JR-3 Williams 50.65# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Olson, Ajay FR-1 Bowdoin 50.78 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
3 Wilson, Benton JR-3 MIT 50.93 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Higgins, Josh SR-4 Bridgewater St. 51.14 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Marshall, Jared SR-4 Southern Maine 51.23 USM I Dec 14, 2019
6 Maslowski, Mitchel JR-3 Westfield State 51.44 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
7 DeLoughry, Kevin JR-3 Wesleyan 51.85 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
8 Haynes, Lamont SR-4 Bridgewater St. 51.90# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
9 Ndikumana, Olivier SR-4 Bridgewater St. 51.97 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Dunwell, Stanley SR-4 Amherst 52.06 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
11 Roupas, Adam FR-1 Williams 52.08# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Duren, James SO-2 Coast Guard 52.15 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Duckett, Stephen SO-2 Southern Maine 52.16 USM I Dec 14, 2019
14 Dharia, Nisarg FR-1 MIT 52.24 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Ackley, Peter FR-1 Bates 52.40 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
16 Quinlan, Patrick JR-3 Brandeis 52.46 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 Birkeland, Soren JR-3 Bowdoin 52.51 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
18 Holley, Nolan SO-2 Williams 52.54 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
19 Bassett, Chris SO-2 Williams 52.56# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Chastain, Luke FR-1 Springfield 52.58 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Taglianetti, Daniel JR-3 Coast Guard 52.60 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Wadsworth, Ben SO-2 Amherst 52.75 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
23 Farrell Jr., Jason FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 52.85 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
24 Trotter, Benjamin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 52.87 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Lara, John JR-3 Bridgewater St. 52.90# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
26 Jacobs, William SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 52.95 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
27 Upton, Stevie SR-4 Bowdoin 53.03 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
28 Czerwinski, Thomas FR-1 Springfield 53.05 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Glover, Owen FR-1 Bates 53.11 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
30 Maristany, Griffin SO-2 Wesleyan 53.12 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
31 Barber, Jonathan FR-1 Springfield 53.19 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Duchatellier, Nick SO-2 MIT 53.22 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
33 Shao, Andrew SO-2 MIT 53.25 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
34 Ferreira, Colin JR-3 Westfield State 53.39 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
35 Moroles, Miguel SR-4 Coast Guard 53.41 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
35 Schofield, Shaynen JR-3 Thomas College 53.41 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
37 Maguire, Patrick JR-3 UMass Boston 53.43 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 O'Neil, Jamie SO-2 Brandeis 53.51 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
39 Smith, Kyland JR-3 Amherst 53.52 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
40 Abukar, Abshir JR-3 Maine-Farmington 53.67 USM I Dec 14, 2019
41 Kogawa, KJ FR-1 Williams 53.79# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Hooper, Jarrod SO-2 Thomas College 53.81 USM I Dec 14, 2019
43 Guerrier, Chenet SR-4 Plymouth State 53.85 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
44 Lindblom, Peter SO-2 Tufts 53.87 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Roberts, Lucas SO-2 Westfield State 53.92 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Guobadia, Omosuzi FR-1 MIT 54.04 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
47 Hayes, Nigel FR-1 Wesleyan 54.08 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
48 Pendleton, Andrew FR-1 Southern Maine 54.11 USM I Dec 14, 2019
49 Abbotoni, Connor FR-1 Suffolk 54.19 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
49 Hayes, Luke FR-1 Middlebury 54.19 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
51 Dandy, Conor FR-1 Fitchburg St. 54.25 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 Belanger, Nate SR-4 Plymouth State 54.30 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
53 Braley, Mike SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 54.32 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
54 Tierney, Michael SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 54.33 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
55 Zhou, John SO-2 Williams 54.55 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
56 Bloom, Josh FR-1 Southern Maine 54.66 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
57 Gardiner, Samuel FR-1 Connecticut College 54.77 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
58 Smith, Josh JR-3 Suffolk 54.81 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
59 Griffin, Stewart FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 54.88 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Davis, Devon SO-2 Thomas College 54.89 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
61 Shaw, Ash FR-1 Westfield State 54.90 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
62 Morales, Chris FR-1 Fitchburg St. 55.00# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
63 McHugh, Brendon FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 55.13 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Regula, Karol JR-3 Williams 55.18# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Lindquist, Tyler SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 55.20 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
66 Escoda, Ryan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 55.22 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
67 Gomez-Stafford, Justin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 55.23 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
68 Ottman, Jarrod SR-4 Thomas College 55.25 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
69 Wada Law, Isaki JR-3 Williams 55.33# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
70 Elson, Luke JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 55.36 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
70 Jaques, Chris SR-4 Coast Guard 55.36 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
72 Robertson, William JR-3 Middlebury 55.48 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
73 Cordova, Omar JR-3 Worcester State 55.56 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
74 Olds, Tyler FR-1 Springfield 55.74 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Roy, Sam FR-1 Husson 55.77 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
75 Mason, Mike JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 55.77 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
77 Hashemi, Brandon FR-1 Williams 55.81# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
78 Pena, Erick SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 55.90 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
79 Overton, Nathan JR-3 Bridgewater St. 55.92 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
80 Miller, CJ SO-2 Plymouth State 55.95 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
81 Smith, Ricky SO-2 Husson 56.15 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
82 Ardolino, Ed FR-1 Wentworth 56.22 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
83 Wilcox, Owen SO-2 Plymouth State 56.24 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
84 Moss, Corey JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 56.28 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Nichol, Jacob SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 56.37 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
86 O'Neal, Austin FR-1 Husson 56.45 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
87 Jackson, Davion SO-2 Maine-Farmington 56.46 USM I Dec 14, 2019
88 Doig, Robert SO-2 Worcester State 56.48 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
89 Russell, Kevin SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 56.53 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
90 Garrow, Dakota JR-3 Castleton University 56.68 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
91 Carter, Ben JR-3 Thomas College 56.79 USM I Dec 14, 2019
92 McQuarrie, Owen FR-1 Thomas College 56.80 USM I Dec 14, 2019
93 Giardini, Dominic SR-4 Colby 56.84 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
94 Hua, William UMass Boston 56.97# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
95 O'Brien, Kyle FR-1 Westfield State 57.11 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Jean, David JR-3 Lasell 57.55# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
97 Viarengo, Matthew SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 57.59 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
98 Villegas, Dieter SO-2 Bates 57.67 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
99 Auguste, Sery FR-1 Worcester State 57.81# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
100 Henry, Nathan FR-1 Southern Maine 57.84 USM I Dec 14, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   1:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Megan SR-4 Williams 57.18# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Beane, Emma JR-3 Bowdoin 59.97 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
3 Jaramillo, Juanita SO-2 Amherst 1:00.20 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
4 Lawrence, Adora SR-4 Coast Guard 1:00.36 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Iannelli, Claudia FR-1 Williams 1:00.52# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Gake, Julia SR-4 Tufts 1:00.70 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Melvin, Claire SO-2 MIT 1:00.94 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
8 Collison, Davis JR-3 Williams 1:00.98 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
9 Rabb, Paige SR-4 Bates 1:01.05 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
10 Greineder, Claire SO-2 Plymouth State 1:01.11 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Palmer, Alicia SR-4 Connecticut College 1:01.16 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
12 Purohit, Sonia FR-1 MIT 1:01.38 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
13 Friedman, Sophia JR-3 Amherst 1:01.41 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
14 Lazur, Katie SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 1:01.47 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
15 DaMotta, Margaret SR-4 Westfield State 1:01.51 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
16 Brodeur, Hayley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:01.93 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 De Almeida, Nicole SR-4 Keene State 1:02.05 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Munz, Julia SO-2 Middlebury 1:02.18 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
19 Devlin, Campbell FR-1 Tufts 1:02.34 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Duffy, Emily-Claire SO-2 Bates 1:02.44 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
21 Corcoran, Mary SO-2 Bates 1:02.53 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
22 Marsh, Maggie FR-1 Bates 1:02.57 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
23 Hiltunen, Devin SO-2 Brandeis 1:02.59# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Thomas, Brenda SR-4 Worcester State 1:02.63 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Ishamuddin, Sarah JR-3 MIT 1:02.87 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Morrow, Rachel SO-2 Wesleyan 1:03.07 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
27 Jacoby, Liza SO-2 Williams 1:03.51 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
28 D'Amaddio, Sydney FR-1 Brandeis 1:03.55 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
29 Landler, Anna SO-2 MIT 1:03.65 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
30 McDonald, Moira SO-2 Westfield State 1:03.94 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
31 Kehoe, Dallis FR-1 Wellesley 1:04.04 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
32 Winkler, Kate FR-1 Wellesley 1:04.15 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
33 Hayes , Trinity SO-2 RIC 1:04.33# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Sullivan, Colleen FR-1 Wentworth 1:04.49 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
35 Maier, Lydia SR-4 Castleton University 1:04.57 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
36 Marra, Lily FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:04.58# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Ebby, Ellie SO-2 Connecticut College 1:04.64 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
38 Higgins, Grace FR-1 Worcester State 1:04.69 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Lapa, Yahni FR-1 Brandeis 1:04.82 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
40 Brown, Belle SO-2 Wesleyan 1:04.96 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
41 Stier, Rachel SR-4 Worcester State 1:05.09 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
42 Alcaro, Christina FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:05.19 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
43 Colby, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 1:05.29 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
44 Giugno, Erin JR-3 Westfield State 1:05.30 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Chou, Kristen FR-1 Williams 1:05.43# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 McCaffrey, Megan FR-1 Springfield 1:05.47 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Chamberlain, Taylor SO-2 Southern Maine 1:05.49 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
48 McGrath, Jill FR-1 Westfield State 1:05.75 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
49 Kievman, MJ SR-4 Colby 1:05.99 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
50 Goodwin, Payton FR-1 Husson 1:06.13 USM I Dec 14, 2019
51 Bernier, Kaitlyn FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.20 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 Grimes, Audrey FR-1 Middlebury 1:06.30 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
53 Turner, Heather FR-1 Worcester State 1:06.35# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Train, Rosemary FR-1 Husson 1:06.37 USM I Dec 14, 2019
55 Matari, Leah SR-4 Bowdoin 1:06.49 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
56 VanDeMoere, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:06.83# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
57 Graumann, Emily SO-2 Bates 1:07.14 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
58 Reidy, Katherine FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:07.17 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
59 Raccaro, Emma FR-1 Springfield 1:07.25 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lilly FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.30 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
61 Whitten, Willow FR-1 Husson 1:07.31 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
62 Nath, Katie FR-1 Williams 1:07.49# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
63 Turner, Amanda JR-3 Worcester State 1:07.50 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Boisvert, Haley SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:07.85 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Herron, Hannah FR-1 Westfield State 1:07.85 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Whitcomb, Kayla SO-2 Westfield State 1:07.96 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Boyer, Zoe FR-1 Plymouth State 1:08.13 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
68 Dow, Samantha SR-4 Southern Maine 1:08.25 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
69 Sheehan , Erin SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:08.29 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
70 Irwin, Emily FR-1 UMass Boston 1:08.31 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
71 Lauzon, Emilea JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:08.33 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
72 Golden, Lindsey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:08.39 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
73 Jordan, Amanda JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:08.59 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
74 Peragine, Riley JR-3 Connecticut College 1:08.67 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
75 Khimatian, Rebecca SR-4 Plymouth State 1:08.72 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
76 Hoppenworth, Elsa FR-1 Coast Guard 1:08.74 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
77 Reid, Damiona FR-1 Westfield State 1:09.09 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
78 Florek, Hannah JR-3 Westfield State 1:09.12 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
79 Richardson, Sally FR-1 Wellesley 1:09.46 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
80 Boyd, Amanda JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:09.66 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
81 Sims, Mary SR-4 Coast Guard 1:09.71 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
82 Conaway, Nyla FR-1 Smith 1:09.81# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
83 Dowling, Quincy FR-1 Connecticut College 1:10.29 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
84 Pilkington, Kathleen FR-1 Springfield 1:10.32 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
85 Piermattei, Anna JR-3 Colby 1:10.73 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
86 Jok, Mary JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:10.82 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
87 Morris, Chloe FR-1 Pratt Institute 1:10.83 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
88 Mathieu , Kenya FR-1 Bowdoin 1:10.92 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
89 Colson, Emily FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:10.98# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
90 Wilcox, Hailee FR-1 UMass Boston 1:11.36# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
91 Monko, Marcela SR-4 Pratt Institute 1:11.56 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
92 MacDonald, Piper FR-1 Smith 1:11.59 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
93 Lesser, Emma SO-2 Smith 1:11.99# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
94 Jensen, Jessica FR-1 Thomas College 1:13.30 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
95 Caley, Rebecca UMass Boston 1:13.79# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
96 Moulton, Naomi SO-2 Maine-Farmington 1:13.81 USM I Dec 14, 2019
97 Kelley, Erin SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:16.82# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
98 Roux, Kristen FR-1 Thomas College 1:16.94 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
99 Kelley, Katie FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:17.36 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
100 Morine, Hannah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:19.06 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020

600 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   1:26.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Josiah JR-3 Coast Guard 1:21.91 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 LaFleche, Kevin SR-4 Williams 1:22.28# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
3 Papoulis, George SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:22.35 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
4 Rivera, Mateo SO-2 Bowdoin 1:22.71 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
5 O'Flaherty, Cole JR-3 Williams 1:22.88# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
6 Hardy, Marcus FR-1 Tufts 1:23.41 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Akindolie, Elijah SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:23.89 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
8 Madamba, Matthew FR-1 WPI 1:24.31(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Steeves, Benjamin JR-3 WPI 1:24.40(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Roberts, Kyron JR-3 Wesleyan 1:24.42 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
11 Cooper, Ethan FR-1 Williams 1:24.49 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
12 Oomen-Lochtefeld, Sam SO-2 Tufts 1:24.69 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Baker, Cole FR-1 RIC 1:25.03 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
14 Madden, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:25.09 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Robertson, William JR-3 Middlebury 1:25.14 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
16 Sweeny, Aidan SO-2 Colby 1:25.17 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
17 Birkeland, Soren JR-3 Bowdoin 1:25.24 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
18 Foster, Reed SO-2 MIT 1:25.25 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
19 Kerst, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 1:25.33 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Niznik, Brian FR-1 Southern Maine 1:25.45 USM I Dec 14, 2019
21 Duchatellier, Nick SO-2 MIT 1:25.56 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
22 Vazquez, Ben SO-2 Connecticut College 1:25.60(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Billings, John JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:25.87 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
24 Fischer, Kevin SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:25.93(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Glover, Owen FR-1 Bates 1:26.02 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
26 Meyer, Nate SO-2 WPI 1:26.08(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Schraver, Sam SO-2 Williams 1:26.22 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
28 Mangiafico, Alexander SR-4 Amherst 1:26.31 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
29 Labrie, Cam JR-3 Southern Maine 1:26.37 USM I Dec 14, 2019
30 Naim, Yossef JR-3 WPI 1:26.38(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Bloom, Josh FR-1 Southern Maine 1:26.44 USM I Dec 14, 2019
31 Swenson, Andrew JR-3 Amherst 1:26.44 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
33 Lara, John JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:26.55 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Holley, Nolan SO-2 Williams 1:26.60# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
35 Meyer, Jeffrey SO-2 Coast Guard 1:26.62 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Portman, Aaron SO-2 Brandeis 1:26.76 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
37 Hooper, Jarrod SO-2 Thomas College 1:26.77 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
38 Fisher, Jonathan SR-4 Middlebury 1:26.89 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
39 Pooler, Corey SR-4 Westfield State 1:27.06 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
40 Grant, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 1:27.13 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
41 Lally, Owen SO-2 WPI 1:27.25(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 McConnell, Daniel FR-1 Bates 1:27.53 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
43 Verbeek, Erkin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:27.54 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
44 Smith, Benjamin JR-3 Colby 1:27.95 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
45 Klain, Daniel SR-4 Tufts 1:28.23 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
46 Solari, Robert SO-2 Suffolk 1:28.45#(500) Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
47 Wasserstein, Michael JR-3 Middlebury 1:28.50 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
48 Belanger, Nate SR-4 Plymouth State 1:28.54(500) Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
49 Maristany, Griffin SO-2 Wesleyan 1:28.57 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
50 Hartman, Zach JR-3 Husson 1:28.58 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 Bolduc, Cole FR-1 Suffolk 1:28.64 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
52 Shaw, Ash FR-1 Westfield State 1:28.68 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
53 Lane, Teddy SR-4 Amherst 1:28.72 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
54 Bill, Cory FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1:28.81 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
55 Witrock, Billy SR-4 Tufts 1:28.83 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Daley, Matthew FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:29.02(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Schimmel, Quinton SR-4 WPI 1:29.09(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
58 Gonzales, Cameron JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:29.21 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
59 Durst, Rob SR-4 Colby 1:29.30 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
60 Brill-Weil, Jacob SR-4 Connecticut College 1:29.56(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Schofield, Shaynen JR-3 Thomas College 1:29.61 USM I Dec 14, 2019
62 Ballantyne, Jett SO-2 Williams 1:29.67 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
63 Hajj, Kyle JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:29.70 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Jacobs, William SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:29.73(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
65 Scheff, Jeremiah FR-1 Southern Maine 1:29.76 USM I Dec 14, 2019
66 Coope, Brent FR-1 Plymouth State 1:29.81 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
66 Radavich, Kevin SR-4 Nichols 1:29.81 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
68 O'Brien, Kyle FR-1 Westfield State 1:29.86 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
69 Kiesel, Brett FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:29.90#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
70 Crough, Spencer JR-3 Connecticut College 1:30.16(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Morales, Chris FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:30.28 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
72 Abbotoni, Connor FR-1 Suffolk 1:30.29#(500) Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
73 Gomez-Stafford, Justin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:30.43 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
74 Doig, Robert SO-2 Worcester State 1:30.57 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
75 Nardone, Casey FR-1 Colby 1:30.62 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
76 MacDougall , Bennett FR-1 Connecticut College 1:30.94(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
77 Davis, Devon SO-2 Thomas College 1:30.97 USM I Dec 14, 2019
78 Michael, Austin FR-1 RIC 1:31.11 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
79 Enger, Peter SO-2 Bowdoin 1:31.45 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
80 Mason, Mike JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:31.46#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
81 Russell, Kevin SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:31.67 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
82 Giacobbe, Justin FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:31.73 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
83 Custodio, Richard JR-3 Worcester State 1:32.07 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
84 Gomes, Luke FR-1 Plymouth State 1:32.12 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Jung, Alex SR-4 Coast Guard 1:32.44 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
86 Noyes, Hunter FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:32.65#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
87 Santeusanio, Lance JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:32.79 USM I Dec 14, 2019
88 McQuarrie, Owen FR-1 Thomas College 1:33.21 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
89 Peterson, Nick SO-2 Colby 1:33.35 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
90 Henry, Nathan FR-1 Southern Maine 1:33.46 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
91 Reed, Jonathan SR-4 UMass Boston 1:33.82#(500) Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
92 Umana, Alexis JR-3 Wentworth 1:33.85 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
93 O'Driscoll, Kevin SR-4 WPI 1:33.91(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
94 Fabre, Romeo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:33.99 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
95 Nihill, DJ FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:34.00 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
96 Elson, Luke JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:34.35#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
97 Lynch, Anthony UMass Boston 1:34.40#(500) Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
98 Smith, Josh JR-3 Suffolk 1:34.43#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
98 O'Neal , Jacob FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:34.43 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
100 Whitlock, Brandon JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:34.44 USM I Dec 14, 2019

600 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   1:44.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Packard, Sydney SR-4 WPI 1:38.26(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Powell, Megan SR-4 Williams 1:39.18 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
3 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 1:39.96 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
4 Dunn, Ella JR-3 Williams 1:40.03 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
5 Johnson, Nicole SO-2 Middlebury 1:40.29 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
6 Lingen, Katie SO-2 Amherst 1:40.71 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
7 Lowensohn, Tara SO-2 Tufts 1:41.24 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Marsh, Maggie FR-1 Bates 1:41.52 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
9 Kennedy, Julianna FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:41.76 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
10 Seymour, Megan SR-4 Bates 1:41.82 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
11 Beane, Emma JR-3 Bowdoin 1:41.87 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
12 Rhone, Nina FR-1 MIT 1:42.65 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
13 Rossvall, Annah SO-2 Colby 1:42.95 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
14 Valdez, Leinni JR-3 Brandeis 1:43.20 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
15 Osmanski, Abigael JR-3 Bowdoin 1:43.27 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
16 Corcoran, Mary SO-2 Bates 1:43.28 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
17 Snow, Casey SR-4 Bates 1:43.34 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
18 Jacoby, Liza SO-2 Williams 1:43.54# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Brooks, Skylar SR-4 MIT 1:43.57 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
20 Albert, Maddison FR-1 Tufts 1:43.61 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Thomas, Summer-Solstice SR-4 Williams 1:43.61 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
22 Mullin, Bryana JR-3 RIC 1:43.83 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
23 Maier, Lydia SR-4 Castleton University 1:43.91 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
24 Sullivan, Colleen FR-1 Wentworth 1:44.02 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
25 Bettez, Alex FR-1 Williams 1:44.39# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
26 Morrongiello, Victoria FR-1 Brandeis 1:44.40 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
27 Kaija, Lauren JR-3 WPI 1:44.46(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Landler, Anna SO-2 MIT 1:44.67 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
29 Hayes , Trinity SO-2 RIC 1:44.75 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
30 Zitzmann, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 1:44.77 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
31 Giliberto, Marleigh FR-1 Tufts 1:44.79 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Kim, So JR-3 Bates 1:44.80 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
33 Rhodeman, Jordan JR-3 Amherst 1:45.06 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
34 White, Taylor SR-4 Westfield State 1:45.14 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
35 Hills, Emma SO-2 Middlebury 1:45.15 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
36 Ralph, Fiona SO-2 Bowdoin 1:45.35 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
37 Lapa, Yahni FR-1 Brandeis 1:45.69 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
38 Purohit, Sonia FR-1 MIT 1:45.83(500) URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Levine, Sarah SR-4 Tufts 1:45.91 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Rusnock, Mary FR-1 Connecticut College 1:46.13 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
41 DaMotta, Margaret SR-4 Westfield State 1:46.24 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Colby, Emily SO-2 Southern Maine 1:46.61 USM I Dec 14, 2019
43 Dufresne, Lora FR-1 WPI 1:46.75(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
44 Thomas, Addison SO-2 Wesleyan 1:47.01 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 LeBlanc, Abigail SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:47.07 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
46 Garvey, Norah FR-1 Husson 1:47.25 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
47 Bagely, Eve SR-4 Plymouth State 1:47.41 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
48 Valdez, Lisbeth JR-3 Brandeis 1:47.44 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
49 Burns, Taylor JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 1:47.46 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
50 Haywood, Jessica SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:47.61 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 Marra, Lily FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:47.62 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
52 Franck, Lottie FR-1 Colby 1:47.66 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
53 Lawton, Sarah FR-1 Suffolk 1:47.77 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 McGrath, Jill FR-1 Westfield State 1:47.90 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
55 Varnum, Megan FR-1 Smith 1:48.01 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Rath, Ella SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:48.30 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
57 Deshusses, Elise FR-1 WPI 1:48.34(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
58 Miller, Tess JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:48.90#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 Herron, Hannah FR-1 Westfield State 1:49.45 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
60 El Hajj , Chelsea SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:49.51 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
61 Czech, Reagan FR-1 UMass Boston 1:49.81#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Steele, Brianna UMass Boston 1:49.84#(500) Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
63 Canuel, McKenzie FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:49.90 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Lahvis, Mahala SO-2 Brandeis 1:49.94 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
65 Jordan, Amanda JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:50.07#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 VanDeMoere, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:50.09 USM I Dec 14, 2019
67 Flanagan, Sarah JR-3 Bowdoin 1:50.22 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
68 Krzysztopik, Victoria FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:50.77 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
69 Schneider, Jacquelyn SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:51.36 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
70 Abdullahi, Rumbila JR-3 Smith 1:51.79#(500) Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
71 Bettencourt, Madison FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:51.92(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
71 Wilde, Callahan SR-4 Connecticut College 1:51.92(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
73 Guay, Courtney SR-4 Worcester State 1:52.40 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
74 MacSweeney, Erica FR-1 Connecticut College 1:52.43 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
75 Girardin, Carrie JR-3 Worcester State 1:52.59 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
76 Pogliano, Sofia FR-1 Wesleyan 1:52.76 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
77 Lau, Jamie SO-2 Bowdoin 1:53.11 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
78 Meyer, Jocelyn SO-2 Colby 1:53.37 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
79 Whitcomb, Kayla SO-2 Westfield State 1:53.90 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
80 Topalovic, Sara JR-3 Connecticut College 1:54.10(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
81 Weiss, Allison SO-2 Smith 1:54.13 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
82 Dowling, Quincy FR-1 Connecticut College 1:54.37 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
83 Ruggiero, Deanna SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:54.75 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
84 Vincent, Cassidy JR-3 Connecticut College 1:55.74(500) Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
85 Fagundo , Emily SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:56.37#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
86 Florek, Hannah JR-3 Westfield State 1:56.46 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
87 Hill, Anna JR-3 Southern Maine 1:56.94 USM I Dec 14, 2019
88 Train, Rosemary FR-1 Husson 1:57.30 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
89 Lewis, Izzy SO-2 Southern Maine 1:57.77 USM I Dec 14, 2019
90 Jones, Desiree SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:58.21 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
91 Glisson, Julia SR-4 Husson 1:58.46 USM I Dec 14, 2019
92 Reidy, Katherine FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 1:58.56 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
93 Veits, Devyn FR-1 Husson 1:59.58 USM I Dec 14, 2019
94 Perez, Illiana FR-1 Westfield State 2:02.11 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
95 Glisson, Meghan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:02.85#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Rawding, Jillian FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:02.88#(500) Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
97 Richardson, Carolyn SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:04.81 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
98 Leal, Allison JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:04.91 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
99 Ashokeji, Deborah JR-3 Plymouth State 2:10.94 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
100 Kelley, Katie FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:22.41 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   2:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Higgins, Josh SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:55.96# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
2 Prenosil, Ryan JR-3 Amherst 1:56.44 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
3 Rajagopal, Ellery JR-3 MIT 1:58.42 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Colaizzi, Tristan SR-4 Williams 1:58.51 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
5 Olson, Michael FR-1 Plymouth State 1:58.65 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Schofield, Matt SO-2 MIT 1:59.60 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
7 Seigne, Colm FR-1 Connecticut College 1:59.61 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Mieszczanski, John SO-2 Bates 2:00.52 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
9 Reyes, Ricky FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:00.75 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
10 Madden, Joseph FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:01.11# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
11 Ottman, Jarrod SR-4 Thomas College 2:01.17 USM I Dec 14, 2019
12 Imboque, Ianique FR-1 RIC 2:01.55# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Portman, Aaron SO-2 Brandeis 2:01.67# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Ostertag-Hill, Luca SR-4 Bowdoin 2:01.96 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
15 Elkins, Jackson SO-2 Bates 2:01.97 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
16 Tyler, Stephen JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 2:02.52 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
17 Watson, Ryan SO-2 Williams 2:02.77 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
18 Benson, Gabe SR-4 Bates 2:02.90 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
19 Hartman, Zach JR-3 Husson 2:02.97 USM I Dec 14, 2019
20 Roberts, Kyron JR-3 Wesleyan 2:03.08 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Grant, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 2:03.18 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
21 Byington, Noah SR-4 Plymouth State 2:03.18 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Fields, Trevor SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:03.29# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 King , Brian JR-3 Worcester State 2:03.50# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Judd, Jacob SR-4 Brandeis 2:03.54 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
26 Hooper, Jarrod SO-2 Thomas College 2:03.63 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
27 Williams, Aydin FR-1 Amherst 2:03.78 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
28 Chase, Cameron UMass Boston 2:04.16# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
29 Sachetta, Nick SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:04.42# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Auer, John FR-1 Bowdoin 2:04.45 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
31 Dettman, Robert SR-4 Colby 2:04.63 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
32 Dufton, Jack SR-4 Amherst 2:05.50 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Baker, Cole FR-1 RIC 2:05.69# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Hiltz, Shea SR-4 Westfield State 2:05.95 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
35 Notarnicola, Max FR-1 Connecticut College 2:06.01 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Roberts, Dominic JR-3 Coast Guard 2:06.04 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Moreau, Robert JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:06.14# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
38 Innes-Gold, Bobby SO-2 Amherst 2:06.41 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Dong, Vincent JR-3 Bowdoin 2:06.42 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
40 Neveu, Callen FR-1 Wesleyan 2:06.45 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
41 St. Laurent, Robert SO-2 Keene State 2:06.77 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
42 Pedersen, Jon JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:06.78 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Hall, Oliver FR-1 Williams 2:06.86 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
44 Manzo, Raffaelo JR-3 RIC 2:06.89 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
45 Hajj, Kyle JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:06.95# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Annadorai, Siva FR-1 Brandeis 2:07.16# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Kiritsy, Ben FR-1 Bowdoin 2:07.25 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
48 Michael, Austin FR-1 RIC 2:07.29 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
49 Lubega, Prosper UMass Boston 2:07.52# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 McQuarrie, Owen FR-1 Thomas College 2:07.62 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
51 Melo, Curtis FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:07.74 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 Doig, Robert SO-2 Worcester State 2:07.79# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
53 Corso , AJ FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:07.99 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
54 Ashby, Joe SO-2 Maine-Farmington 2:08.04 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
55 Mboma, Voldivain FR-1 Husson 2:08.11 USM I Dec 14, 2019
56 McCole, Finn FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:08.20 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
57 Mason, Mike JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:08.24 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
58 Dolcine, Travis SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:08.26 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
58 Mullen, Adam SO-2 Connecticut College 2:08.26 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
60 Enger, Peter SO-2 Bowdoin 2:08.33 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
61 Bean, Cameron JR-3 Westfield State 2:08.66 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
62 Magee, Samuel FR-1 Worcester State 2:09.10 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
63 Piccini, Alister SO-2 Thomas College 2:09.28 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
64 Morin, Benjamin FR-1 Worcester State 2:09.34# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Custodio, Richard JR-3 Worcester State 2:09.39# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Moar, Colin FR-1 Plymouth State 2:09.69 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
67 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:09.82 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
68 Coope, Brent FR-1 Plymouth State 2:10.03 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
69 Yung, Zach SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:10.04 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
70 Atemkeng, Joshua FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:10.23# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
71 Reed, Jonathan SR-4 UMass Boston 2:10.26# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
72 Scheff, Jeremiah FR-1 Southern Maine 2:10.51 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
73 Lyle, Matthew SO-2 Plymouth State 2:10.71 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
74 Giordano, Cameron JR-3 Keene State 2:10.74 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
75 Reynolds, Mack FR-1 Bates 2:11.47 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
76 Mau, Kyle SO-2 Plymouth State 2:11.60 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
77 Hajj, Trevor JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:12.99 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
78 Holden, Matt SR-4 Lasell 2:13.37# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
79 Colleran , Troy SO-2 Amherst 2:13.45 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
79 Eline, Nick FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:13.45 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
81 Whitlock, Brandon JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:13.68# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
82 Jeanjaquet, Brendan FR-1 Wentworth 2:13.83 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
83 Duncanson, Aidan FR-1 Colby 2:14.02 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
84 Ryan , Noah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:14.18 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
85 Carroll , Michael FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:14.28 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
86 Terajima, Masato SO-2 Worcester State 2:14.36 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
87 Cosma, Tyler JR-3 Wentworth 2:14.49 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
88 Robinson, Joseph SO-2 Suffolk 2:14.67 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
89 Allen, Will JR-3 Wentworth 2:14.68 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
90 Hoglund, Kyle FR-1 Plymouth State 2:14.94 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
91 Nihill, DJ FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:15.97 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
92 Fabre, Romeo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:17.48# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
93 Beckerman, Ryan FR-1 Thomas College 2:18.68 USM I Dec 14, 2019
94 Chaghlil , Mohammed SR-4 RIC 2:18.75 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
95 Ryan, Brandon FR-1 Castleton University 2:18.81 USM I Dec 14, 2019
96 Umana, Alexis JR-3 Wentworth 2:19.00 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
97 Lynch, Anthony UMass Boston 2:19.11# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
97 Rogler, Matthew SR-4 Westfield State 2:19.11 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
99 McKinnon, Liam FR-1 Husson 2:20.26 USM I Dec 14, 2019
100 McNight, Tristan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:20.97 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   2:28.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 MIT 2:19.03 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
2 McPhillips, Marissa SR-4 MIT 2:19.32 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
3 Neilon, Hannah SO-2 Tufts 2:19.71 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Toth, Rhemi SR-4 Tufts 2:20.79 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Velie, Becky SO-2 Wesleyan 2:20.90 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Williams, Katie JR-3 MIT 2:21.87 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Brooks, Skylar SR-4 MIT 2:22.77 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
8 Rhone, Nina FR-1 MIT 2:23.28 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
9 Duncan, Frances SR-4 Smith 2:23.54 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Bettez, Alex FR-1 Williams 2:24.44# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Haddad, Anna FR-1 MIT 2:24.58 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
12 Hebert, Lynne SR-4 Keene State 2:26.06 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
13 Mackenzie, Cameron SO-2 Bowdoin 2:26.22 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
14 Mazzella, Jenny SR-4 Amherst 2:26.59 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
15 Lawler, Maddy FR-1 Williams 2:26.92# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Walsh, Taylor JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:27.47 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 Gillooly, Reagan FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 2:27.57 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Mullin, Bryana JR-3 RIC 2:27.74 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Wells, Lilly SO-2 Williams 2:28.02 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
20 Magnuson, Aliya FR-1 Tufts 2:28.13 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Osmanski, Abigael JR-3 Bowdoin 2:28.32 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
22 Noel , Emma FR-1 Bowdoin 2:28.70 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
23 Montes De Oca, Isabella SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 2:28.93 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Mohan, Avery FR-1 Williams 2:29.09 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
25 Scheub, Rachel SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 2:29.87 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Gutowski, Michelle FR-1 Connecticut College 2:29.91 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
27 Rosenfeld, Leah SR-4 Williams 2:30.01 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
28 Maier, Lydia SR-4 Castleton University 2:30.36 USM I Dec 14, 2019
29 Wager, Abigail FR-1 Westfield State 2:31.21 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
30 Kickliter, Frieda FR-1 Bates 2:31.25 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
31 Brodeur, Hayley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:31.41 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
32 Boucias, Madison JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:31.75 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Siano, Kyra JR-3 Worcester State 2:31.82# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Morrongiello, Victoria FR-1 Brandeis 2:32.14# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Abdullahi, Rumbila JR-3 Smith 2:32.16 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 VanDeMoere, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:33.22 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
37 Haywood, Jessica SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:33.25# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
38 Pipkin, Abigail SO-2 Wesleyan 2:33.36 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
39 Giugno, Erin JR-3 Westfield State 2:33.46 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
40 Delaney, Shannon SR-4 Bowdoin 2:33.96 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
41 Marsh, Elizabeth SO-2 Colby 2:34.34 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
42 Romero, Annelise SO-2 Amherst 2:34.50 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Landry, Isabella FR-1 Amherst 2:34.84 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
44 Gauthier, Skyler JR-3 Keene State 2:34.86 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
45 Bresson, Lauren JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:34.96 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
46 White, Taylor SR-4 Westfield State 2:34.98 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 De Almeida, Nicole SR-4 Keene State 2:35.03 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
48 Glavin, Julie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:35.08 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
49 McKenzie, Angela FR-1 Bowdoin 2:35.51 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
50 Molinari, Ryann SO-2 Worcester State 2:35.58 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 Broderick, Jacqueline SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 2:35.83 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 Dunphy, Elizabeth SO-2 Brandeis 2:35.87# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
53 Irwin, Emily FR-1 UMass Boston 2:36.11# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
54 Allden, Kathleen FR-1 MIT 2:36.71 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
55 Frank, Sylvia SR-4 Amherst 2:36.74 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Page, Chloe JR-3 Keene State 2:37.08 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
57 Dulak, Holly SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2:37.25 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
58 Wiest, Piper FR-1 Smith 2:37.34 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
59 Murphy, Abby FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:37.41 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Anderson, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut College 2:37.42 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Kane, Taylor SO-2 Brandeis 2:37.45 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
62 Fontaine, Keara FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:37.60 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
63 Tuhabonye, Emma FR-1 Wesleyan 2:37.73 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Steele, Brianna UMass Boston 2:37.77# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Clark, Kasey SO-2 Worcester State 2:38.39 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
66 Tormey, Sarah SO-2 Westfield State 2:38.43 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
67 Case, Hanna FR-1 Smith 2:38.58 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
68 Schneider, Jacquelyn SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:39.24# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Rossa, Ella JR-3 Amherst 2:39.61 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
70 Guay, Courtney SR-4 Worcester State 2:39.91# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
71 Matari, Leah SR-4 Bowdoin 2:40.48 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
72 Goodwin, Payton FR-1 Husson 2:40.60 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
73 Marrandino, Molly FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:41.16 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
74 Kelley, Ashleigh SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:42.89 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
75 Foley, Megan JR-3 Worcester State 2:43.45 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
76 Hanlon, Erica FR-1 Worcester State 2:43.54 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
77 Ruggiero, Nicole SO-2 Lasell 2:43.62# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
78 Herron, Hannah FR-1 Westfield State 2:43.72 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
79 Bialkin, Sarah FR-1 Keene State 2:43.78 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
80 Fairbairn, Alison SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 2:43.97 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
81 Ruggiero, Nicole SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:44.15 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
82 Kohl, Sarah FR-1 Husson 2:44.30 USM I Dec 14, 2019
83 Puleo, Shaylee JR-3 Worcester State 2:44.83 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
84 Whitcomb, Kayla SO-2 Westfield State 2:44.92 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Jonas, Serena SO-2 Bowdoin 2:45.10 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
86 Jones, Desiree SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:45.29 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
87 Conneely, Caitlin FR-1 Worcester State 2:45.38 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
88 Kehoe, Paige SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:45.75 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
88 O'Hara, Emma SR-4 Colby 2:45.75 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
90 Rahn, Mia FR-1 Amherst 2:45.80 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
91 DeMarco, Mia SO-2 Plymouth State 2:46.23 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
92 Boucher, Elise FR-1 Smith 2:46.69 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
93 Train, Rosemary FR-1 Husson 2:47.24 USM I Dec 14, 2019
94 Gross, Allie FR-1 Southern Maine 2:47.31 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
95 McAndrew, Lilah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:47.49 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
96 DeCourcey, Holly SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:47.52 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
97 Piermattei, Anna JR-3 Colby 2:47.63 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
98 Girardin, Carrie JR-3 Worcester State 2:47.86# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
99 Davigon, Kennedy FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:48.02 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
100 Banks, Emily SO-2 Husson 2:48.25 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020

1000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   2:38.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 D'Anieri, Matt SR-4 Tufts 2:30.08 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Delaney, Nick SO-2 Tufts 2:30.71 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Colaizzi, Tristan SR-4 Williams 2:32.78# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 Tolan, Cormac JR-3 Springfield 2:32.85 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Lovell, Roman SR-4 Tufts 2:33.96 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Papoulis, George SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:34.68 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Auer, John FR-1 Bowdoin 2:34.98 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
8 Mieszczanski, John SO-2 Bates 2:35.35 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
9 Schraver, Sam SO-2 Williams 2:35.71# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Imboque, Ianique FR-1 RIC 2:36.05 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
11 Allen, Russell SO-2 Springfield 2:36.28 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Kirgis, Peter SR-4 Williams 2:36.29 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
13 Judd, Jacob SR-4 Brandeis 2:36.65 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
14 Brill-Weil, Jacob SR-4 Connecticut College 2:36.66 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
15 Mah, Andrew SO-2 MIT 2:36.94 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
16 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas SO-2 Suffolk 2:36.99# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
17 Vazquez, Ben SO-2 Connecticut College 2:37.10 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
18 Ottman, Jarrod SR-4 Thomas College 2:37.37 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
19 Munz, JT SO-2 Colby 2:37.48 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
20 Watson, Ryan SO-2 Williams 2:37.69# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
21 Rodgers, Alec SR-4 Brandeis 2:37.72 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
22 Elkins, Jackson SO-2 Bates 2:37.90 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
23 Benson, Gabe SR-4 Bates 2:38.25 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
24 Stathos, Nic SO-2 Bates 2:38.55 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
25 Cluss, Max FR-1 Middlebury 2:38.57 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
26 Fiume, Braedon FR-1 Amherst 2:38.66 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
27 Dong, Vincent JR-3 Bowdoin 2:39.17 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
28 Grady, Conner JR-3 Westfield State 2:39.56 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Hensgen, Lowell FR-1 MIT 2:39.76 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
30 Titus, Will FR-1 Williams 2:39.80 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
31 Gobel, Rece FR-1 Springfield 2:40.03 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Evans, Nate SR-4 Middlebury 2:40.68 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
33 Foster, Reed SO-2 MIT 2:40.81 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Rudnick, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 2:40.89 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
35 Hall, Oliver FR-1 Williams 2:41.09# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
36 Bentley, Zac SR-4 Westfield State 2:41.34 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Bennett, Jeremy JR-3 Bates 2:42.16 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
38 Velez, Estevan SR-4 Amherst 2:42.22 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
39 Gappelberg, Eli FR-1 Wesleyan 2:42.58 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
40 Higgins, Josh SR-4 Bridgewater St. 2:43.01 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
41 Dolcine, Travis SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 2:43.43 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Moreau, Robert JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:43.63 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Gardner, Vincent FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:43.69 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
44 Sweeny, Aidan SO-2 Colby 2:43.77 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
45 Gebremikael, Masho JR-3 Southern Maine 2:43.98 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
46 Pooler, Corey SR-4 Westfield State 2:44.96 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Reyes, Ricky FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:45.23# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
48 Bolduc, Cole FR-1 Suffolk 2:46.06# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
49 Coope, Brent FR-1 Plymouth State 2:46.24 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
50 Daily, Owen SO-2 Amherst 2:46.27 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
51 Barrett, Michael FR-1 Plymouth State 2:46.70 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
52 Towse, Sean SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:46.84 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
53 McEniry, Dylan SR-4 Tufts 2:47.10 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Boyadjiev, Christian FR-1 Wentworth 2:47.15 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
55 Roberts, Kyron JR-3 Wesleyan 2:47.23 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
56 Cryan, Marcus JR-3 Plymouth State 2:47.29 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
57 Lubega, Prosper UMass Boston 2:47.34# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
58 Corso , AJ FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 2:47.55# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 MacDougall , Bennett FR-1 Connecticut College 2:47.61 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
60 Mullen, Adam SO-2 Connecticut College 2:47.85 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
61 Pineault, Robert FR-1 Wentworth 2:47.91 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
62 Ballantyne, Jett SO-2 Williams 2:48.14# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
63 Michael, Austin FR-1 RIC 2:48.52# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
64 Lafortune, Johnny FR-1 Middlebury 2:48.53 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
65 Crough, Spencer JR-3 Connecticut College 2:48.93 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
66 Kiritsy, Ben FR-1 Bowdoin 2:49.35 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
67 Moar, Colin FR-1 Plymouth State 2:50.02 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
68 Hiltz, Shea SR-4 Westfield State 2:50.17 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Harriman, Nick SR-4 Southern Maine 2:50.34 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
70 Hajj, Kyle JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:52.48 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
71 Gomes, Luke FR-1 Plymouth State 2:52.77 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
72 Koch, Evan FR-1 Bates 2:52.87 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
73 Peterson, Nick SO-2 Colby 2:53.80 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
74 Umana, Alexis JR-3 Wentworth 2:55.08# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
75 Evans, Liam SO-2 Bates 2:55.35 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
76 Tramontano, Michael FR-1 Wesleyan 2:55.97 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
77 Moody, Charles SR-4 Southern Maine 2:56.53 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
78 Mau, Kyle SO-2 Plymouth State 2:56.61 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
79 Beckerman, Ryan FR-1 Thomas College 2:58.80 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
80 Morris-Evans, Dionysus SO-2 Brandeis 3:00.44 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
81 Rogler, Matthew SR-4 Westfield State 3:01.05 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
82 Lewis, Gavyn FR-1 Plymouth State 3:01.17 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
83 Allan, Jack SR-4 Brandeis 3:01.58 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
84 Grimes, Sam FR-1 Worcester State 3:02.34# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
85 Ray, Ethan SO-2 Southern Maine 3:02.35 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
86 McNight, Tristan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 3:02.62 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
87 Ryan , Noah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 3:03.80# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
88 Vera, Emmanuell JR-3 Worcester State 3:04.18# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
89 Sullivan, Brendan SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 3:07.87 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
90 Donahue, Brendan SR-4 Bates 3:07.89 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
91 Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:08.00 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
92 Evans, Garrett SO-2 Bates 3:08.12 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
93 Digman, Adam FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:08.46 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
94 Feeney, Phillip SO-2 Husson 3:14.49 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
95 Owen, Jack FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:16.47 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
96 Canty, William SR-4 Westfield State 3:17.14# Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
97 Daub, John FR-1 Westfield State 3:18.11 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
98 Sacramone, Ben FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:18.46 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
99 Cronin, Joey JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:18.84 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
100 Mahon, Alex FR-1 Southern Maine 3:19.64 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020

1000 Meters (Women)

DIII NE   3:12.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Boutet, Maddy FR-1 Williams 2:58.68# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
2 Bourne, Brianna JR-3 Williams 3:02.67# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
3 Dailey, Grace SO-2 Williams 3:04.02 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
3 Hadley, Grace FR-1 WPI 3:04.02 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Pease, Katelyn SO-2 Middlebury 3:04.05 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
6 Wolmer, Sophia FR-1 Amherst 3:04.67 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
7 McPhillips, Marissa SR-4 MIT 3:04.80 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Paolella, Vanessa JR-3 Bates 3:05.19 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
9 Berube, Rebecca SR-4 Colby 3:05.72 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
10 Hassman, Rowan FR-1 Bates 3:06.29 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
11 Patrick, Elizabeth FR-1 Bates 3:06.47 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
12 Velie, Becky SO-2 Wesleyan 3:06.56 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
13 Kokernak, Charlotte FR-1 WPI 3:06.79 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 MIT 3:07.38 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Rosenfeld, Leah SR-4 Williams 3:08.06# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Williams, Katie JR-3 MIT 3:08.34 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
17 Bettez, Alex FR-1 Williams 3:08.44 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
18 Duncan, Frances SR-4 Smith 3:08.85# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
19 Hollenbaugh, Erin SR-4 Bowdoin 3:09.75 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
20 Lawler, Maddy FR-1 Williams 3:10.47 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
21 Leckbee , Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:10.53 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Ruderman, Rachel JR-3 Amherst 3:10.92 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
23 Lambert, Elise SO-2 Bates 3:11.44 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
24 Noel , Emma FR-1 Bowdoin 3:11.65 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
25 Machado, Luana SO-2 Tufts 3:11.82 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Hattan, Natalie SO-2 Brandeis 3:12.34 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
27 Walsh, Taylor JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 3:13.02 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
28 Schadt, Callie SR-4 WPI 3:13.08 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Whipkey, Nicole SO-2 WPI 3:13.14 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Wells, Lilly SO-2 Williams 3:13.28# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
31 Haddad, Anna FR-1 MIT 3:13.32 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
32 Hensley, Elizabeth SR-4 Connecticut College 3:13.37 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
33 Weisse, Emma JR-3 Suffolk 3:13.68# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
34 Scrivanich, Mary SO-2 WPI 3:13.70 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
35 Gutowski, Michelle FR-1 Connecticut College 3:13.75 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
36 Mackenzie, Cameron SO-2 Bowdoin 3:14.15 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
37 Kickliter, Frieda FR-1 Bates 3:14.53 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
38 Pardi , Gina SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:15.03 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Garrett, Meghan FR-1 Colby 3:15.44 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
40 Murray, Emily JR-3 Tufts 3:16.21 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
41 Pipkin, Abigail SO-2 Wesleyan 3:16.36 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
42 Chilcott, Olivia SO-2 Suffolk 3:16.45# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
43 Wegman, Liz SR-4 Wellesley 3:16.56 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
44 Stevenson, Caroline SO-2 Connecticut College 3:17.44 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
45 Pickard, Bridget FR-1 Brandeis 3:17.64 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
46 Raposo, Allison FR-1 RIC 3:18.23# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Murphy, Abby FR-1 Fitchburg St. 3:18.49# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
48 White, Taylor SR-4 Westfield State 3:19.01 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Wager, Abigail FR-1 Westfield State 3:19.40 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Murphy, Alexandra FR-1 Coast Guard 3:19.45 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 Puleo, Shaylee JR-3 Worcester State 3:19.50# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
52 Leary, Megan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:19.77 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
53 Nistler, Keely JR-3 WPI 3:20.79 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
54 Dulak, Maggie SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 3:21.12 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
55 Ingmann, Rosie FR-1 Colby 3:22.09 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
56 O'Dea, Katie SO-2 Smith 3:22.37# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
57 Winship, Molly FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:23.10# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
58 Thomas, Addison SO-2 Wesleyan 3:23.62 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
59 Hillsamer, Julianne SR-4 Smith 3:24.90# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
60 Prince, Zosia SO-2 NVU-Lyndon 3:25.71 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
61 Stamer, Marin FR-1 Suffolk 3:26.96# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
62 Haywood, Jessica SR-4 Bridgewater St. 3:27.14# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
63 Roberts, Kendall FR-1 Tufts 3:28.27 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Rusnock, Mary FR-1 Connecticut College 3:28.45 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
65 Hollander, Emily FR-1 Wesleyan 3:28.56 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
66 Tuhabonye, Emma FR-1 Wesleyan 3:28.60 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
67 Zitzmann, Julia SR-4 Bowdoin 3:28.95 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
68 Goddeeris, Savannah FR-1 Suffolk 3:30.38# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Bowles, Kim SO-2 Plymouth State 3:32.25 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
70 Boucias, Madison JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 3:33.33# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
71 Wilde, Callahan SR-4 Connecticut College 3:33.60 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
72 Anderson, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut College 3:33.99 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
73 Tormey, Sarah SO-2 Westfield State 3:34.47 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
74 Carlone, Deanna JR-3 Springfield 3:35.89 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
75 Ruggiero, Nicole SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:38.67 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
76 Padilla, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut College 3:42.17 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
77 Klauber, Leelah SO-2 Connecticut College 3:44.26 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
78 Banik, Megan FR-1 Plymouth State 3:45.77 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
79 DiCarlo, Macey SO-2 Connecticut College 3:47.56 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
80 Kelley, Erin SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 3:47.64# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
81 Raymond, Rachael SO-2 Southern Maine 3:47.99 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
82 Rokne, Rebecca JR-3 Westfield State 3:58.13 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
83 Lingar, Tabitha JR-3 Maine-Farmington 4:47.00 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019

Mile (Men)

DIII NE   4:27.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Nathan SR-4 Middlebury 4:15.88 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
2 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SR-4 Amherst 4:20.97 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
3 Martin, Travis FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 4:22.45 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 McAlister, Weyessa SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 4:22.80 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Hoagland, Liam SO-2 Middlebury 4:24.36 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
6 Acquaviva, Sam FR-1 MIT 4:25.99 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 LaFleche, Kevin SR-4 Williams 4:26.12 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
8 Alford, Simon SR-4 MIT 4:26.20 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
9 Ostertag-Hill, Luca SR-4 Bowdoin 4:26.59 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
10 Bentley, Zac SR-4 Westfield State 4:26.67 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Aschale, Danny SR-4 Connecticut College 4:26.87 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
11 Auer, John FR-1 Bowdoin 4:26.87 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
13 Meredith, Andrew SO-2 Bowdoin 4:28.39 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
14 Ratner, Will SO-2 Wesleyan 4:28.73 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
15 Milsark, Ethan JR-3 Connecticut College 4:29.06 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
16 McGaugh, James SO-2 Middlebury 4:29.15 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
17 Hearon, Benjamin SR-4 Williams 4:29.21# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Mah, Andrew SO-2 MIT 4:29.21 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
19 Ottman, Jarrod SR-4 Thomas College 4:29.36 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
20 Lautenbach, Tim SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 4:29.48 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Hensgen, Lowell FR-1 MIT 4:29.59 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
22 Levine, Justin SR-4 Bates 4:29.60 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
23 Tyler, Stephen JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 4:29.96 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Rust, Bart SO-2 Bates 4:30.13 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
25 Coffey, Gabe FR-1 Bates 4:30.22 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
26 Gappelberg, Eli FR-1 Wesleyan 4:30.43 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 McConnell, Daniel FR-1 Bates 4:30.82 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
28 Pearl, Jake FR-1 Keene State 4:30.97 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
29 Mazdisnian, Keon FR-1 Amherst 4:32.29 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
30 Boesch-Dining, Eli FR-1 Bates 4:32.78 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
31 Medearis, Nicky SO-2 MIT 4:32.96 MIT Alumni Meet Dec 14, 2019
32 Derrick, Josh SR-4 MIT 4:33.06 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
33 Merck, Jonathan FR-1 Westfield State 4:33.08 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
34 Nure, Yahya SO-2 Southern Maine 4:33.34 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
35 Escoda, Ryan SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4:33.56 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Lange, Jake SR-4 Williams 4:33.72# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
37 Seigne, Colm FR-1 Connecticut College 4:33.75 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
38 Lorenz, Luke FR-1 Middlebury 4:33.85 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
39 Sclafani, Dominic SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:34.09 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 Titus, Will FR-1 Williams 4:34.43# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
41 Frick, Ewan SO-2 Colby 4:34.44 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
42 Cox, Ryan SR-4 Williams 4:34.45# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
43 Thombs, Luke JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:34.65 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
44 Bennett, Jeremy JR-3 Bates 4:34.75 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
45 Baughman, Morgan SO-2 Connecticut College 4:35.06 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
46 Peterson, Nick SO-2 Colby 4:35.19 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
47 Spollen, Will FR-1 Williams 4:35.44# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
48 Chase, Cameron UMass Boston 4:35.50# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
49 Verstandig , Chris FR-1 Connecticut College 4:35.58 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
50 Watson, Ryan SO-2 Williams 4:35.96# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Dong, Vincent JR-3 Bowdoin 4:35.96 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
52 Olson, Michael FR-1 Plymouth State 4:36.11 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
53 Johnson, Zach SO-2 MIT 4:36.69 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
54 Rodgers, Alec SR-4 Brandeis 4:37.09 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
55 Bajohr, William SR-4 Wesleyan 4:37.47 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
56 Allen, Russell SO-2 Springfield 4:37.62 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
57 Riley, Cameron FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:37.93# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
58 Gebremikael, Masho JR-3 Southern Maine 4:38.17 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
59 Ross, Dale SO-2 Wesleyan 4:38.88 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
60 Smith, Ryan FR-1 Bates 4:38.96 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
61 Stromski, Steve SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 4:39.07 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
62 Pedersen, Jon JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 4:39.11 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
63 Pires, Bruno JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:39.53 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Aronow, Miles SO-2 Wesleyan 4:39.54 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
65 Eldridge, Eagan JR-3 Southern Maine 4:39.60 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
66 Higgins, Josh SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:39.94# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Harriman, Nick SR-4 Southern Maine 4:40.04 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
68 Olsen, Silas SO-2 Colby 4:40.56 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
69 Carleton, Patrick SO-2 Worcester State 4:40.92 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
70 Marshall, Kenneth SR-4 Williams 4:40.94# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
71 Graham, Robbie FR-1 Colby 4:41.18 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
72 Corso , AJ FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 4:41.29 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
73 Vazquez, Ben SO-2 Connecticut College 4:41.34 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
74 Hendricks, Troy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 4:41.44 USM I Dec 14, 2019
75 Aboud, Michael SR-4 Southern Maine 4:41.56 USM I Dec 14, 2019
76 Brill-Weil, Jacob SR-4 Connecticut College 4:42.11 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
77 Caldwell, Ryan FR-1 Springfield 4:42.56 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
78 Hutchinson, Mike SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:42.61# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
79 Slaney, Kent JR-3 MIT 4:42.74 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
80 Manzo, Raffaelo JR-3 RIC 4:42.85 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
81 Hooper, Jarrod SO-2 Thomas College 4:43.03 Thomas College Small School Open Jan 18, 2020
82 Byington, Noah SR-4 Plymouth State 4:43.10 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
83 Bonner, Logan JR-3 Coast Guard 4:43.15 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
84 Baker, Cole FR-1 RIC 4:43.17 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
85 Curley, Dan SR-4 Brandeis 4:43.69# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
86 McGovern , Will SR-4 Williams 4:43.75# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
87 Snead, Will FR-1 Amherst 4:44.13 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
88 Mula, Adam FR-1 Springfield 4:44.16 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
89 Fuller, John SO-2 Connecticut College 4:44.34 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
90 Hartman, Zach JR-3 Husson 4:44.35 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
91 Walewski, Joseph FR-1 Connecticut College 4:44.43 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
92 Moreau, Robert JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:44.60# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
93 Crough, Spencer JR-3 Connecticut College 4:45.33 Wesleyan Indoor Tri-Meet Dec 6, 2019
94 DiStauro, Anthony FR-1 Westfield State 4:45.39 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
95 Bean, Cameron JR-3 Westfield State 4:45.49 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Barrett, Michael FR-1 Plymouth State 4:45.84 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
97 Movsessian, Jacob JR-3 Fitchburg St. 4:45.96 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
98 Sachetta, Nick SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:46.38 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
99 Bolduc, Cole FR-1 Suffolk 4:46.46# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
100 Turner, Justin FR-1 Suffolk 4:46.99# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019

Mile (Women)

DIII NE   5:25.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McPhillips, Marissa SR-4 MIT 5:07.97 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Bourne, Brianna JR-3 Williams 5:09.34 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
3 Trautner, Margaret SR-4 MIT 5:09.74 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Boutet, Maddy FR-1 Williams 5:11.57 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
5 Williams, Katie JR-3 MIT 5:13.17 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Collins, Katie SO-2 MIT 5:13.46 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
7 McKosky, Samantha SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:13.72 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Melanson, Jenna SR-4 MIT 5:14.09 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
9 Bolduc, Andrea JR-3 Brandeis 5:14.38 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
10 Wilson, Jordan FR-1 Bates 5:14.40 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
11 Burdulis, Julia JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 5:15.50 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
12 Patrick, Elizabeth FR-1 Bates 5:15.72 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
13 Paolella, Vanessa JR-3 Bates 5:15.75 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
14 Dailey, Grace SO-2 Williams 5:16.57# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Gayer, Sarah JR-3 Amherst 5:16.65 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
16 Hassman, Rowan FR-1 Bates 5:17.50 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
17 Roach, Maeve JR-3 Coast Guard 5:17.58 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Suski, Olivia SR-4 Coast Guard 5:17.86 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Gavish, Einat SO-2 MIT 5:18.16 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Phair, Grace FR-1 Westfield State 5:18.32 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
21 Passannante, Anna SR-4 Williams 5:18.70# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
22 Leckbee , Katherine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:19.07 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
23 Tully, Sarah JR-3 Williams 5:19.18# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
24 Hollenbaugh, Erin SR-4 Bowdoin 5:19.35 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
25 Weisse, Emma JR-3 Suffolk 5:19.96 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Osmanski, Abigael JR-3 Bowdoin 5:23.22 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
27 Montes De Oca, Isabella SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 5:23.23 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
28 Kenny, Katherine FR-1 Middlebury 5:23.93 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
29 Madden, Jenise SR-4 Bridgewater St. 5:23.99# Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
30 Hopley, Julia FR-1 Colby 5:24.05 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
31 O'Connor, Sarah Jane SO-2 Williams 5:24.33# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 Traum, Claire JR-3 Bowdoin 5:25.10 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
33 Mullin, Bryana JR-3 RIC 5:25.30 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan JR-3 Williams 5:26.65# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
35 Trummel, Leila FR-1 Bowdoin 5:27.06 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
36 Tapscott, Emma FR-1 Williams 5:27.22# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
37 Ratliff, Kristin SR-4 Amherst 5:27.28 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
38 Bidgood, Kate FR-1 Tufts 5:27.85 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
39 Polischeck, Olivia JR-3 Amherst 5:28.40 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Kerrigan, Nicole SR-4 Tufts 5:28.97 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
41 Harding, Lily FR-1 Bates 5:29.10 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
42 Wegman, Liz SR-4 Wellesley 5:29.21 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
43 Ellard, Tara SO-2 Bates 5:29.45 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
44 Kruger, Laurel SO-2 Smith 5:29.58 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Bulczynski, Emily SO-2 Middlebury 5:29.72 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
46 Molinari, Ryann SO-2 Worcester State 5:30.27# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
47 Ulian, Bridget FR-1 Middlebury 5:31.68 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
48 LaChapelle, Brenna FR-1 Springfield 5:31.86 Springfield College Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Fitzpatrick, Hannah SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:32.18 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
50 Hamilton, Abby JR-3 Bates 5:32.51 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
51 Hattan, Natalie SO-2 Brandeis 5:32.83 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 O'Reilly, Jessica SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 5:33.15 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
53 Greene, Sara FR-1 Wesleyan 5:33.43 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Kelley, Ashleigh SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5:34.12 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
55 Tews, Maria FR-1 Williams 5:34.53 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
56 Miller, Caitlin SR-4 Plymouth State 5:36.54 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
57 Valdez, Leinni JR-3 Brandeis 5:36.59# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
58 Clark, Kasey SO-2 Worcester State 5:38.17# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 Hall, Sydney FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:39.62 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
60 Del Guercio, Olivia SR-4 Smith 5:40.40 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
61 Skovron, Rosalie SR-4 Wesleyan 5:41.32 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
62 Johnson, Samara SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:42.10 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
63 Prince, Zosia SO-2 NVU-Lyndon 5:43.30 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
64 Vogel, Katherine SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:43.31# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Winship, Molly FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5:43.36 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
66 Herrmann, Emma SR-4 Williams 5:43.61# Purple & Gold Alumni Meet Jan 18, 2020
67 McKenzie, Angela FR-1 Bowdoin 5:44.97 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
68 Leary, Megan SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:45.14# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Scheub, Rachel SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 5:45.29 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
70 Graves, Miranda FR-1 Wesleyan 5:45.91 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
71 Kennedy, Kelsey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:46.00 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
72 Harrigian, Fiona SR-4 Wellesley 5:46.08 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
73 Boucias, Madison JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 5:46.13 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
74 Mashtare, Meredith FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:46.41 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
75 Boyden, Charlotte JR-3 Smith 5:46.58 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
76 Puleo, Shaylee JR-3 Worcester State 5:46.79 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
77 Crain, Carley FR-1 Springfield 5:47.23 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
78 Bhandari, Maya SR-4 Amherst 5:47.55 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
79 Goddeeris, Savannah FR-1 Suffolk 5:47.71 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
80 Siano, Kyra JR-3 Worcester State 5:49.28 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
81 McAndrew, Lilah FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:49.88# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
82 Markey, Nora SO-2 Wesleyan 5:50.12 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
83 Mullins, Olivia JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:50.32# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
84 Gillooly, Reagan FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 5:50.86 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
85 Dorais, Leia SO-2 Southern Maine 5:50.92 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
86 Butterfield, Camille JR-3 Smith 5:51.41 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
87 Bowles, Kim SO-2 Plymouth State 5:51.54 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
88 Blake, Maggie FR-1 Colby 5:51.97 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
89 Murphy, Maura FR-1 Springfield 5:52.87 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
90 Bagely, Eve SR-4 Plymouth State 5:53.00 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
91 Hanlon, Erica FR-1 Worcester State 5:53.07# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
92 Beagle, Jenna SO-2 Bates 5:53.48 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
93 Andrew, Sophia SO-2 Springfield 5:53.52 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
94 Pickard, Bridget FR-1 Brandeis 5:54.34# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
95 Fairbairn, Alison SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5:55.04 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
96 O'Brien, Meghan JR-3 Coast Guard 5:55.21 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
97 DeRose, Gabby SO-2 Springfield 5:55.42 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
98 Stamer, Marin FR-1 Suffolk 5:55.90 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
99 Anderson, Sarah FR-1 Connecticut College 5:56.76 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
100 Kaller, Madeline JR-3 Coast Guard 5:56.78 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

DIII NE   8:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ryan, Aidan JR-3 Williams 8:14.64# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Lindgren, Elias SO-2 Williams 8:26.64# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Colaizzi, Tristan SR-4 Williams 8:31.81# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Csiki-Fejer, Matyas SO-2 Suffolk 8:42.53# Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Hensgen, Lowell FR-1 MIT 8:45.00 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Cox, Ryan SR-4 Williams 8:46.66 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
7 McGovern , Will SR-4 Williams 8:46.79 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
8 Gallant, Andre SR-4 Coast Guard 8:47.25 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Doyle, Matthew JR-3 Coast Guard 8:48.38 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Massey, Billy JR-3 Amherst 8:50.81 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
11 Meyer, Will SR-4 Middlebury 8:51.42 Middlebury Winterfell Jan 18, 2020
12 Hanlon, Tom SR-4 WPI 8:51.64 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Decker, Eli SR-4 Colby 8:51.78 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
14 Mah, Andrew SO-2 MIT 8:52.08 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Bull, Edward SR-4 Bowdoin 8:53.27 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
16 McGlumphy, Jacob SR-4 Coast Guard 8:53.88 Tufts Jumbo Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Reynolds, David FR-1 WPI 8:54.08 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Coffey, Gabe FR-1 Bates 8:54.96 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
19 Morris, Tyler FR-1 Colby 8:55.75 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
20 Acquaviva, Sam FR-1 MIT 8:56.10 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
21 Nure, Yahya SO-2 Southern Maine 8:56.54 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
22 Reznik, Nicholas SO-2 Bates 8:56.63 Bates - Colby - MIT Triangular Jan 11, 2020
23 Ostertag-Hill, Luca SR-4 Bowdoin 8:56.94 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #1 Jan 11, 2020
24 Sarathy, Ajay JR-3 Amherst 8:57.51 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
25 Johnson, Zach SO-2 MIT 8:57.55 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Smith, Ryan FR-1 Bates 8:57.66 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
27 Brooks, Brian SO-2 WPI 8:57.81 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Lessans, Max SO-2 Colby 8:58.72 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
29 Scarponi, Jake SR-4 WPI 8:59.68 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Stathos, Nic SO-2 Bates 8:59.77 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
31 Potter, Henry SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 9:00.25 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
32 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SO-2 WPI 9:00.33 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
33 Gaudette, Logan JR-3 WPI 9:00.68 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Chase, Cameron UMass Boston 9:01.20# Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Schuldt, Braxton JR-3 Amherst 9:01.28 Little Three Indoor T&F Championship Jan 11, 2020
36 Love, Jeffrey FR-1