Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 6.76 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
2 Kimble, Justin SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 6.86 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Shearman, Kimorie JR-3 LIU 6.87 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 Frederick, Christopher JR-3 Saint Francis University 6.88 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.88 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
6 Hislop, Ako SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.90 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Kungu, Lewis SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.93 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 Charles, Todd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.93 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
9 Eme, Anthony SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.94 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
9 O'Garro, Taeco SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.94 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
11 Sinclair, Sean SR-4 LIU 6.95 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
11 Magnan, Feguy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.95 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
13 Fye-Moore, Miles JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.96 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
14 Osei, Henry SO-2 Merrimack 6.97 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Aguoru, Ucheyah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.97 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
16 Harding, Destyn JR-3 LIU 6.98 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Wise, Darius JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.98 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
18 O'Connor, Jolon FR-1 Merrimack 7.00 2020 Dartmouth Indoor Invitational Feb 8, 2020
19 Gilchrist, Richard SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.03 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Cadet, Joshua SO-2 Wagner 7.04 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Crews, Mylan SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.58 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Smith , Kylia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.61 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
3 Moore, Jalurah SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.62 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Price , Madeline SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.64 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Neils, Michaela SO-2 LIU 7.68 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
6 Riley , Shantelle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.73 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Watson, Camille FR-1 LIU 7.75 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
8 Alston, Jodi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.76 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
9 Barnes, Kayla JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.78 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
9 Lawson, Alexandra FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.78 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Vandergrift, Aaliyah FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.81 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
12 Xiarhos , Nicole SO-2 Bryant 7.86 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
13 Riley , Shaunelle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.88 Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
13 Mocarski, Maya FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.88 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Forcucci, Adriana SR-4 Sacred Heart 7.89 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Lewis , Janaya SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.89 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Fromann, Eleni JR-3 LIU 7.92 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Jeffery, Dominique SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8.00 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Andre, Angeli SR-4 LIU 8.00 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Warfvinge, Lisa SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.01 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Shearman, Kimorie JR-3 LIU 21.02 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
2 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.38 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020 NWI
3 Sinclair, Sean SR-4 LIU 21.60 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
4 Fye-Moore, Miles JR-3 Central Connecticut 21.66 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
5 Hislop, Ako SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.69 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
6 Magnan, Feguy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.77 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
7 Frederick, Christopher JR-3 Saint Francis University 21.78 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020 NWI
8 Cadet, Joshua SO-2 Wagner 21.87 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
9 O'Connor, Jolon FR-1 Merrimack 21.91 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
10 Strachn, Brain SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.94 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
11 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 22.03 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
12 Jones, Logan SR-4 LIU 22.05 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
13 McKenzie, Jordan FR-1 LIU 22.12 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
14 Zawaski, Matthew FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.13 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
15 Myers , Parker FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.25 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020 NWI
16 Cadet, Josiah FR-1 Wagner 22.29 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020 NWI
17 Wise, Darius JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.31 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
18 Butcher, Corey SR-4 LIU 22.32 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020 NWI
19 Charles, Todd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.38 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
20 Kimble, Justin SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 22.39 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Andre, Angeli SR-4 LIU 24.63 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
2 Barnes, Kayla JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 24.69 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
3 Xiarhos , Nicole SO-2 Bryant 24.85 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
4 Price , Madeline SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.92 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
5 Riley , Shantelle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.94 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
6 Neils, Michaela SO-2 LIU 24.95 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
7 Watson, Camille FR-1 LIU 25.11 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
8 Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.16 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
8 Lawson, Alexandra FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 25.16 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
10 Moore, Jalurah SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.31 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020 NWI
11 Crews, Mylan SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.33 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020 NWI
12 Jeffery, Dominique SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 25.42 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
13 Smith , Kylia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
14 Lunger, Emily SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.58 # Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020 NWI
15 Hernandez, Tara JR-3 LIU 25.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
16 Alston, Jodi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.83 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
16 Lewis , Janaya SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.83 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020 NWI
18 Griffith, Daniella SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.88 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
19 Greentree, Anna JR-3 Wagner 25.90 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020 NWI
20 Lewis, Jazmyn JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.94 # Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Shearman, Kimorie JR-3 LIU 46.79 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.41 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Wilkerson, Braylon SR-4 LIU 48.03 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
4 Rosario, Eric SR-4 Merrimack 48.31 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Oglesby, Keion JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.47 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Corel, Thomas SO-2 Wagner 48.82 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
7 Elysee, Sandley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.88 # Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
8 Canale, Andrew SO-2 Bryant 48.89 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Oliver, Kasique SR-4 LIU 48.98 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Jones, Logan SR-4 LIU 49.09 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Cadet, Josiah FR-1 Wagner 49.43 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Zawaski, Matthew FR-1 Sacred Heart 49.66 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Hernandez, Daniel SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.77 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Babcanec, Cyril SO-2 Wagner 49.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Walton, Jason SO-2 Central Connecticut 49.87 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
16 Seivright, Justyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 49.89 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Crooks , Duran JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.96 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
18 Strachn, Brain SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.04 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 50.07 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
20 Theosmy , Makhi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cluck, Emily SR-4 Bryant 54.72 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Andre, Angeli SR-4 LIU 54.82 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
3 Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 56.20 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Lewis, Emily FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 56.54 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Greentree, Anna JR-3 Wagner 56.70 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
6 Lunger, Emily SO-2 Saint Francis University 57.58 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Santiago, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 57.68 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Logan, Chardane SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 57.78 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Jeffery, Dominique SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 58.08 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Griffith, Daniella SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
11 Watson, Camille FR-1 LIU 58.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda FR-1 Saint Francis University 58.63 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
13 Caruth, Chalys JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 58.72 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Caul, Shaniyah SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.76 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
15 Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu SO-2 LIU 58.79 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine SO-2 LIU 59.09 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Lewis, Jazmyn JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.16 # Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
18 Garrity, Emma FR-1 Bryant 59.22 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
19 Rutherford, Sara SO-2 Wagner 59.29 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Faivre, Emma FR-1 Merrimack 59.49 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Elysee, Sandley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.29 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Ellis , Conroy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:02.85 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Wilkerson, Braylon SR-4 LIU 1:03.04 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Oliver, Kasique SR-4 LIU 1:03.30 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
5 Cuthbertson, William SO-2 Wagner 1:03.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Crooks , Duran JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.50 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Shearman, Kimorie JR-3 LIU 1:03.67 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 Corel, Thomas SO-2 Wagner 1:03.73 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Findley, Andrew SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:04.14 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 LaForest, Brenden FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.41 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Rosario, Eric SR-4 Merrimack 1:04.82 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Jones, Logan SR-4 LIU 1:05.03 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Myers , Parker FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:05.17 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Canale, Andrew SO-2 Bryant 1:05.63 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
15 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:05.69 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Ismail, Zubayr JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.72 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
17 Ellis , Kenroy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.17 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Howard, Terell SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.23 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
19 Lovell, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 1:06.44 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
20 Dolan, Jason SO-2 Bryant 1:06.55 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Greentree, Anna JR-3 Wagner 1:12.93 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Lewis, Jazmyn JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:14.00 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Okon, Alexandria SR-4 LIU 1:15.96 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 Logan, Chardane SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:16.26 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Garrity, Emma FR-1 Bryant 1:16.71 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Chasovskaia, Anna SR-4 Robert Morris 1:16.96 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Hernandez, Tara JR-3 LIU 1:17.10 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Caruth, Chalys JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:17.15 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Rutherford, Sara SO-2 Wagner 1:17.76 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
10 Moore, Elicia FR-1 Robert Morris 1:17.98 YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
11 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine SO-2 LIU 1:18.60 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
12 Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu SO-2 LIU 1:19.36 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
13 Santiago, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:19.44 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Fromann, Eleni JR-3 LIU 1:19.45 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Watson, Camille FR-1 LIU 1:19.77 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:19.99 # Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Whichard, Fahra SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:20.21 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 King, Devyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:20.37 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Reyes, Stephanie JR-3 LIU 1:21.12 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Lewis, Emily FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:21.42 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Oliver, Kasique SR-4 LIU 1:49.39 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Cuthbertson, William SO-2 Wagner 1:50.31 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
3 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:50.60 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Kole, Isaac JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:51.23 # Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
5 Parks, Shevan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.57 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
6 Finnigan, Ben SR-4 Wagner 1:52.74 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
7 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 1:53.35 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Dolan, Jason SO-2 Bryant 1:53.88 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Pandolfo, Nicholas JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:54.09 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
10 Velez, Nick SR-4 Wagner 1:54.74 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Kelly, Colin JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:54.99 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Wrenn, Christopher SR-4 Bryant 1:55.60 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
13 Averil, Sam SO-2 LIU 1:56.06 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 McCauley, Ryan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:56.07 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Howard, Terell SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:56.50 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Briscoe, Brandon JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:56.56 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 LaForest, Brenden FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:56.92 # Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
18 Kehoe, Dylan FR-1 Merrimack 1:57.55 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 1:57.59 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 West, Grant FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:57.59 # Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:09.69 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Carney, Sara SR-4 Wagner 2:12.68 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:15.42 # 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
4 Okon, Alexandria SR-4 LIU 2:15.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Dana, Ashley FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:15.85 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Searles, Jade SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:18.17 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
7 LiPetri, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 2:18.80 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Ciesluk, Kaylin JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:19.20 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Freeman, Sarah SO-2 Bryant 2:19.80 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
10 Boone, Destiny JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:20.47 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Sturdevant, Cassandra FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:21.55 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Brea, Ainhoa FR-1 LIU 2:22.00 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
13 Hay, Kayla SO-2 Wagner 2:22.13 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Whitfield, Taya JR-3 Saint Francis University 2:22.26 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Rivers , Leah JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:22.40 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Jordan, Tenia SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:22.50 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Garrity, Emma FR-1 Bryant 2:22.77 # 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
18 Vega, Gabrielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:22.81 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Thibodeau, Brenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:24.00 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
20 Pirozzi, Adria JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:24.21 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 4:04.11 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
2 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:07.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Besselink, Jonathan SR-4 Wagner 4:09.47 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Kole, Isaac JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:11.27 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Finnigan, Ben SR-4 Wagner 4:11.65 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Guidicipietro, Robert JR-3 Wagner 4:12.95 Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
7 Cuthbertson, William SO-2 Wagner 4:13.16 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Corliss, TJ SO-2 Merrimack 4:14.74 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 West, Grant FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:15.53 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Dolan, Jason SO-2 Bryant 4:15.91 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Kelly, Colin JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:16.97 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Pandolfo, Nicholas JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:17.40 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Piotto, Roberto SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:17.45 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Davis, Noah SR-4 Merrimack 4:18.24 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Gonzalez, Jonathan SO-2 LIU 4:18.91 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Merritt, Will SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:20.45 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Norstrom, Alex SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:21.37 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Field, Elias FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:21.97 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
19 Velez, Nick SR-4 Wagner 4:23.86 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
20 Arredondo, Julio SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:24.11 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Allard, Jonathan SO-2 Saint Francis University 4:24.11 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:49.55 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Carney, Sara SR-4 Wagner 4:59.58 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
3 Weiss, Olivia SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:00.48 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:03.43 # 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
5 Thorne, Jacqueline SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:06.28 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Dana, Ashley FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:06.59 # 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
7 Freeman, Sarah SO-2 Bryant 5:07.60 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Fisher, Kate JR-3 Merrimack 5:09.80 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
9 Searles, Jade SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:10.32 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 De Lucia, Bianca SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:10.59 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Brea, Ainhoa FR-1 LIU 5:11.35 Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
12 Dempsey, Julia JR-3 Merrimack 5:12.61 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Arsenault, Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:15.52 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Smith, Alexandra FR-1 LIU 5:15.94 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
15 Ayres, Julia SO-2 Bryant 5:17.74 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
16 Jaskowak, Catherine SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:19.34 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Kattman, Gaelyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:20.35 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Kimball, Delaney SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:21.42 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Roth, Laura SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:21.46 # Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
20 Cody, Shannon SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:21.53 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 8:16.17 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
2 Besselink, Jonathan SR-4 Wagner 8:17.16 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Guidicipietro, Robert JR-3 Wagner 8:19.76 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Kole, Isaac JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8:21.83 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Norstrom, Alex SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:25.82 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
6 Piotto, Roberto SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:26.66 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Finnigan, Ben SR-4 Wagner 8:29.74 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Merritt, Will SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8:30.12 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
9 Field, Elias FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:33.19 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
10 Davis, Noah SR-4 Merrimack 8:36.08 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Nicholas, Eddie FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:38.09 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
12 Corliss, TJ SO-2 Merrimack 8:39.07 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
13 Gabig, Ian JR-3 Saint Francis University 8:43.81 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 West, Grant FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8:45.54 # Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Shilleh, Moetiz JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:51.05 # Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
16 Johnson, Johnathon SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 8:51.30 # Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
17 Moore, Robert FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:53.56 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Sunderland, Colton JR-3 Saint Francis University 8:54.48 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Palermo, Dominic FR-1 Wagner 8:54.78 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
20 Kohler, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis University 8:56.70 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:57.67 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Weiss, Olivia SR-4 Sacred Heart 9:58.34 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Thorne, Jacqueline SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:13.56 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Kattman, Gaelyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:15.28 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Ayres, Julia SO-2 Bryant 10:15.47 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Dempsey, Julia JR-3 Merrimack 10:16.30 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Fisher, Kate JR-3 Merrimack 10:17.96 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Wright, Madison JR-3 Saint Francis University 10:19.59 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Roth, Laura SR-4 Saint Francis University 10:19.77 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Smith, Alexandra FR-1 LIU 10:19.89 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Carney, Sara SR-4 Wagner 10:30.30 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
12 Kelly, Brigit JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:33.99 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
13 Kole, Madeline SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10:36.75 # SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
14 Jaskowak, Catherine SR-4 Saint Francis University 10:38.27 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Liell, Vivian JR-3 Wagner 10:38.39 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Cody, Shannon SO-2 Saint Francis University 10:38.54 # SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
17 Kaiser, Angela SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:45.40 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Walker, Mackenzie FR-1 Saint Francis University 10:49.71 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
19 Arsenault, Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:52.11 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
20 Kay, Alexandra JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10:53.23 # Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Norstrom, Alex SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:30.03 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Piotto, Roberto SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:44.58 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
3 Guidicipietro, Robert JR-3 Wagner 14:50.58 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Besselink, Jonathan SR-4 Wagner 14:53.41 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 14:59.50 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Merritt, Will SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14:59.75 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Gabig, Ian JR-3 Saint Francis University 15:10.47 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Field, Elias FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:12.05 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Nicholas, Eddie FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:15.35 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Moore, Robert FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:22.16 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
11 Shilleh, Moetiz JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:24.71 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Brancato , Nicholas FR-1 Bryant 15:35.12 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
13 Kohler, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis University 15:35.77 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
14 Taubl, Charles SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:38.20 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Schulte, Jacob SO-2 Saint Francis University 15:40.02 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Wileczek, Mitchel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15:42.26 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
17 Hasselquist, Gunnar JR-3 Merrimack 15:43.70 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Sardinskas, Brian SR-4 Merrimack 15:47.57 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Picard, Corey SO-2 Sacred Heart 15:50.36 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Tellier, Noah JR-3 Bryant 15:53.68 # Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 15, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 18:01.78 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Thorne, Jacqueline SR-4 Sacred Heart 18:05.04 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Smith, Alexandra FR-1 LIU 18:05.74 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Ayres, Julia SO-2 Bryant 18:06.71 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Roth, Laura SR-4 Saint Francis University 18:10.54 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Dempsey, Julia JR-3 Merrimack 18:12.89 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
7 Kattman, Gaelyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:18.96 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Wright, Madison JR-3 Saint Francis University 18:20.30 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Liell, Vivian JR-3 Wagner 18:25.27 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Kaiser, Angela SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:27.56 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Kelly, Brigit JR-3 Sacred Heart 18:35.67 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Kay, Alexandra JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 18:37.98 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Walker, Mackenzie FR-1 Saint Francis University 18:37.99 # Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
14 Tierney, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 18:54.71 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Arsenault, Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 19:00.04 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Bryant 19:08.90 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Stevens, Kaitlyn SO-2 Central Connecticut 19:13.13 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
18 Kimball, Delaney SR-4 Sacred Heart 19:17.73 # 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
19 Delaney, Kathleen FR-1 Sacred Heart 19:23.24 # Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
20 Abruzzese, Alyssa JR-3 Merrimack 19:53.68 # 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Gilchrist, Richard SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.00 Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020
2 Alston, Edwin SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.10 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
3 Young, Jeffrey SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.14 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Sanchez, Quincy SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.15 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Henry, Tyrik SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.23 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Cadet, Josiah FR-1 Wagner 8.25 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
7 stewart, justice SR-4 Wagner 8.35 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.36 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Whalen, Cam SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.44 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Willis, Taemar SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.56 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
11 Papa, Richard FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.62 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Gable, Aaron SO-2 Merrimack 8.63 Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 1, 2020
13 Aroke, Kevin FR-1 Bryant 8.74 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
13 Cella, Joshua FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.74 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Sanchez, Matthew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.02 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
16 Dumont, Ryan JR-3 Bryant 9.19 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Bushey, Bryan FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.20 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Frederick, McCoy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.24 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
19 Tabanjeh, Omar FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.38 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.91 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lewis, Emily FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.65 IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Rospierski, Hailey SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.69 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
3 Nickerson, Najae JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.78 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Lawson, Alexandra FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.84 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Smith, Karington JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.94 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
6 Hernandez, Tara JR-3 LIU 9.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
7 Riley , Shaunelle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.07 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Rosso, Rene SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.08 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Olkners, Charn-Lee FR-1 LIU 9.19 Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
10 Charles, Gabrielle JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 9.24 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Turbush, Allison FR-1 Wagner 9.28 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
12 Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 Sacred Heart 9.31 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
13 Yost, Grace FR-1 Bryant 9.34 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
13 Szilagyi, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.34 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Chappell, Lauren FR-1 Robert Morris 9.40 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Sullivan, Kathryn FR-1 Merrimack 9.40 Wesleyan University Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Eldridge, Gabrielle SR-4 Merrimack 9.47 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Bomba, Skyler FR-1 Merrimack 9.64 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 McKnight, Delaney SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.81 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Seymour, Ellison SO-2 Merrimack 10.01 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 LaNoue, Dylan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2.05m 6' 8.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Willis, Taemar SO-2 Saint Francis University 2.03m 6' 7.75" Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
3 Whyte, Patrick SR-4 Merrimack 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
3 Brown, Mikhail FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2.00m 6' 6.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Ramsammy, Andrew JR-3 Wagner 1.96m 6' 5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Welsh, Kevorni SR-4 Central Connecticut 1.96m 6' 5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 White, Krishna SO-2 LIU 1.93m 6' 4" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Ndeh, Barry SO-2 Saint Francis University 1.93m 6' 4" SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
9 Cook, William FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.88m 6' 2" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Tews, Drake FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.88m 6' 2" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Okoye, Eric FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.88m 6' 2" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Elysee, Sandley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.86m 6' 1.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
12 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.86m 6' 1.25" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Reidy, Keegan JR-3 Wagner 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
14 Bardos, Troy FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
14 Gable, Aaron SO-2 Merrimack 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
17 Snipes, Trenton SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.81m 5' 11.25" George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
17 Oglesby, Keion JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.81m 5' 11.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
19 Tondora, Caleb FR-1 Bryant 1.80m 5' 10.75" Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 15, 2020
20 Tabanjeh, Omar FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.76m 5' 9.25" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Esogenwune, Stephanie SR-4 LIU 1.70m 5' 7" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
1 Lunger, Emily SO-2 Saint Francis University 1.70m 5' 7" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
1 Rospierski, Hailey SR-4 Central Connecticut 1.70m 5' 7" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Andre, Angeli SR-4 LIU 1.65m 5' 5" Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 John, Amarys FR-1 LIU 1.65m 5' 5" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
6 McKnight, Delaney SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.64m 5' 4.5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Wright, Chelsea SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.61m 5' 3.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 Benjamin, Kadizha JR-3 Central Connecticut 1.61m 5' 3.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
9 Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.60m 5' 3" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
9 Rosso, Rene SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.60m 5' 3" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Hackett, Kayla FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.58m 5' 2.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Ratchford, Caroline FR-1 Saint Francis University 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Bomba, Skyler FR-1 Merrimack 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
13 Eldridge, Gabrielle SR-4 Merrimack 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
15 Cook, Ashlynn SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.55m 5' 1" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Brown, Cheyenne JR-3 Wagner 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Smith, Carlee JR-3 Robert Morris 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Beahn, Bridget SO-2 Wagner 1.50m 4' 11" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
19 Dougela, Hayley SO-2 Merrimack 1.50m 4' 11" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 O'Garro, Taeco SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.21m 23' 8" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020 NWI
2 LaNoue, Dylan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.18m 23' 6.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
4 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.01m 23' 0" Penn State National Open Jan 31, 2020 NWI
5 Dunbar, Jahsira SO-2 LIU 7.00m 22' 11.75" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
6 White, Krishna SO-2 LIU 6.98m 22' 11" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
7 Welsh, Kevorni SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.87m 22' 6.5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
8 Okoye, Eric FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.78m 22' 3" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
9 Moorer, Jordan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.77m 22' 2.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019 NWI
10 Myrie, Dylan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.76m 22' 2.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
11 Fahey, Sean JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.75m 22' 1.75" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
12 Oglesby, Keion JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.74m 22' 1.5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
13 Ramsammy, Andrew JR-3 Wagner 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
14 Njenga, Mark SR-4 Saint Francis University 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
15 St Clair, Jack SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
15 Eme, Anthony SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.58m 21' 7.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019 NWI
17 Jasseh, Omar FR-1 Merrimack 6.57m 21' 6.75" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020 NWI
18 Creech, Jarred SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.52m 21' 4.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020 NWI
19 Healy, Benjamin FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
20 Ellis , Jaren JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.45m 21' 2" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019 NWI

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Price , Madeline SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.13m 20' 1.5" Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020 NWI
2 Warfvinge, Lisa SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.87m 19' 3.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020 NWI
3 Smith , Kylia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.82m 19' 1.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020 NWI
4 Esogenwune, Stephanie SR-4 LIU 5.58m 18' 3.75" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
5 Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.43m 17' 9.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020 NWI
5 Pullen, Samantha FR-1 Wagner 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
7 Sule, Seun FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.38m 17' 8" Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020 NWI
7 Gologram, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 5.38m 17' 8" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020 NWI
9 Roush, Zoe SO-2 Robert Morris 5.35m 17' 6.75" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019 NWI
10 Stenderowicz, Kaylee FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
11 Murphy, Madeline FR-1 Saint Francis University 5.31m 17' 5.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019 NWI
11 Hoyos, Antonia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.31m 17' 5.25" 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
13 DeSalve, Dayna SR-4 Saint Francis University 5.30m 17' 4.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020 NWI
14 Gaines, Jadalyn SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.29m 17' 4.25" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020 NWI
15 Shodiya, Elizabeth SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5.24m 17' 2.25" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020 NWI
16 Rospierski, Hailey SR-4 Central Connecticut 5.21m 17' 1.25" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020 NWI
16 Lawlor, Megan FR-1 Bryant 5.21m 17' 1.25" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
18 Brown, Cheyenne JR-3 Wagner 5.17m 16' 11.5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
19 Atolagbe, Tolulope FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.15m 16' 10.75" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020 NWI
19 Cooper, Marie-Therese FR-1 Saint Francis University 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 O'Garro, Taeco SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.48m 50' 9.5" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020 NWI
2 White, Krishna SO-2 LIU 15.38m 50' 5.5" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
3 Dunbar, Jahsira SO-2 LIU 15.17m 49' 9.25" 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
4 LaNoue, Dylan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14.59m 47' 10.5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
5 Njenga, Mark SR-4 Saint Francis University 14.50m 47' 7" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020 +0.0
6 Welsh, Kevorni SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.46m 47' 5.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
7 Hamilton, DJ SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14.41m 47' 3.5" Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020 NWI
8 Fahey, Sean JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.37m 47' 1.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
9 Saravia, Kayshaw JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.00m 45' 11.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
10 Moorer, Jordan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.77m 45' 2.25" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020 NWI
11 Omuemu, Eseosa JR-3 Merrimack 13.70m 44' 11.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020 NWI
13 Creech, Jarred SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.45m 44' 1.5" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
14 Harrell, Joron FR-1 Merrimack 13.44m 44' 1.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
15 Wesley, Antonio FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.27m 43' 6.5" SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
16 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.22m 43' 4.5" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020 NWI
17 Reidy, Keegan JR-3 Wagner 13.20m 43' 3.75" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
18 Ellis , Jaren JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.05m 42' 9.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020 NWI
19 Mefford, Sean JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.98m 42' 7" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
20 Henry, Tyrik SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.88m 42' 3.25" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020 NWI

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Price , Madeline SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.42m 40' 9" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020 NWI
2 Esogenwune, Stephanie SR-4 LIU 12.25m 40' 2.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
3 Warfvinge, Lisa SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.01m 39' 5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020 NWI
4 Stenderowicz, Kaylee FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.74m 38' 6.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020 NWI
5 Murphy, Madeline FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.63m 38' 2" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
6 Leskauskaite, Dominyka SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.52m 37' 9.5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
7 Sule, Seun FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.28m 37' 0.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
8 Atolagbe, Tolulope FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.26m 36' 11.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020 NWI
9 Beitel, Jenna FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.20m 36' 9" SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020 NWI
10 Hoyos, Antonia JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.15m 36' 7" 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
11 Jones, Ivanna SR-4 Robert Morris 11.03m 36' 2.25" Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020 NWI
13 Brody, Tara SO-2 Sacred Heart 10.95m 35' 11.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
14 Walker, Aaliyah FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
15 Jones, Khori SR-4 Merrimack 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
16 Cooper, Marie-Therese FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.76m 35' 3.75" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020 NWI
17 Lawlor, Megan FR-1 Bryant 10.67m 35' 0.25" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020 NWI
18 Wallace, Veronica FR-1 Bryant 10.66m 34' 11.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020 NWI
19 Zagami, Isabella FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.62m 34' 10.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI
20 Sullivan, Kathryn FR-1 Merrimack 10.43m 34' 2.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020 NWI

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Hyde, Nickolas FR-1 Saint Francis University 17.41m 57' 1.5" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
2 Clay, Benjamin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.55m 54' 3.75" IC4A/ECAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Devine, Alexander SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15.58m 51' 1.5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
4 Fasano, Christopher JR-3 Bryant 15.54m 51' 0" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
5 Durden, Corey SO-2 Wagner 15.49m 50' 10" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Mullings , Tahj FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.43m 50' 7.5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
7 Pepe, Michael SO-2 Wagner 15.34m 50' 4" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Croce, Cameron SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.07m 49' 5.5" 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Cloutier, Brett JR-3 Bryant 15.02m 49' 3.5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Quaye, Nathan FR-1 Merrimack 14.85m 48' 8.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 Suarez, Andy JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.65m 48' 0.75" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
12 Selba, Matthew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.53m 47' 8" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Hunt, Travis JR-3 Merrimack 14.28m 46' 10.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
14 Radzion, Ed SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.15m 46' 5.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Redmond, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 14.01m 45' 11.75" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Shinn, Samuel SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 13.87m 45' 6.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Oyetibo, Damilare SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.80m 45' 3.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
18 Kissi, Nana SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.75m 45' 1.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
19 tate, tajhir FR-1 Wagner 13.68m 44' 10.75" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
20 Green, Leon FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.46m 44' 2" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Parker, Taylor SR-4 LIU 15.17m 49' 9.25" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Katende, Estelle JR-3 Robert Morris 13.43m 44' 0.75" YSU Mid-Major Invite Jan 31, 2020
3 Lavinier, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.25m 43' 5.75" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
4 Hanna, Tiffany JR-3 Wagner 12.96m 42' 6.25" Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Eldridge, Gabrielle SR-4 Merrimack 12.83m 42' 1.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Lagoy, Lily FR-1 Bryant 12.75m 41' 10" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
7 Caul, Alijah FR-1 Robert Morris 12.73m 41' 9.25" Youngstown State College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Page, Adrian SO-2 Saint Francis University 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Thomas, Kasey FR-1 Bryant 12.49m 40' 11.75" Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 15, 2020
10 Hallinan, Lindsey SO-2 Saint Francis University 12.38m 40' 7.5" Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
11 Tolbard, Pagie FR-1 Wagner 12.31m 40' 4.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
12 Kelleher, Courtney JR-3 Bryant 12.18m 39' 11.5" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
14 Saint -Paul , Stacey FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.90m 39' 0.5" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
15 Mitchell, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.77m 38' 7.5" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
16 Edwards, Teaira JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Fyock, Caroline FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.73m 38' 6" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
18 Jax, Taylor FR-1 Merrimack 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
19 Engels, Danyelle SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.39m 37' 4.5" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
20 Kearns, Molly SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.18m 36' 8.25" 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Croce, Cameron SO-2 Sacred Heart 18.59m 61' 0" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
2 Clay, Benjamin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.89m 58' 8.5" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
3 Pepe, Michael SO-2 Wagner 17.14m 56' 3" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
4 Selba, Matthew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 16.73m 54' 10.75" Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
5 Mullings , Tahj FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.66m 54' 8" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
6 Quaye, Nathan FR-1 Merrimack 15.94m 52' 3.75" 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Durden, Corey SO-2 Wagner 15.87m 52' 1" Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
8 Shinn, Samuel SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15.55m 51' 0.25" Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
9 Davis, Maxfield JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15.34m 50' 4" Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
10 Gere, Austin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.16m 49' 9" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
11 McCarthy, Andrew SO-2 Central Connecticut 15.03m 49' 3.75" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Devine, Alexander SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.39m 47' 2.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Shoop, David JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.29m 46' 10.75" SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
14 Kissi, Nana SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.25m 46' 9" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Polacek, Carter SO-2 Saint Francis University 14.24m 46' 8.75" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
16 Mcneil, Thomas JR-3 Bryant 14.23m 46' 8.25" Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 15, 2020
17 Pocesta, Adrian FR-1 Wagner 14.07m 46' 2" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
18 Hilaman, Parker FR-1 Saint Francis University 14.03m 46' 0.5" Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
19 Woodman, Trevor JR-3 Merrimack 13.88m 45' 6.5" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Sargent, Samuel JR-3 Bryant 13.87m 45' 6.25" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Hanna, Tiffany JR-3 Wagner 18.28m 59' 11.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
2 Valencia, Yessie JR-3 Robert Morris 16.48m 54' 1" Sykes & Sabock Challege Feb 8, 2020
3 Lavinier, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.41m 50' 6.75" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
4 Katende, Estelle JR-3 Robert Morris 15.27m 50' 1.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
5 Eckard, Emily SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15.12m 49' 7.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
6 Manni, Jesslyn SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15.11m 49' 7" Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
7 Parker, Taylor SR-4 LIU 14.99m 49' 2.25" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Bradway, Madelyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.93m 48' 11.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
9 Mechlinski, Julia FR-1 Bryant 14.54m 47' 8.5" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
10 Convery, Ashleigh SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.49m 47' 6.5" 113th NYRR Millrose Games Feb 8, 2020
11 Wood, Emily SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.42m 47' 3.75" Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
12 Caul, Alijah FR-1 Robert Morris 14.36m 47' 1.5" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
13 Edwards, Teaira JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.04m 46' 0.75" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
14 Rademacher, Kayla SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.97m 45' 10" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Hildebrand, Michelle SR-4 Saint Francis University 13.96m 45' 9.75" SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
16 Fyock, Caroline FR-1 Saint Francis University 13.87m 45' 6.25" SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
17 Rizik, Laura SO-2 Bryant 13.82m 45' 4.25" Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 15, 2020
18 Orticerio, Anna FR-1 Bryant 13.76m 45' 1.75" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
19 Saint -Paul , Stacey FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.66m 44' 9.75" 2020 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2020
20 McLaughlin, Katherine SO-2 Saint Francis University 13.56m 44' 6" Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date
1 Cella, Joshua FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4258 Akron Invitational Feb 7, 2020
2 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3610 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019