Northeast Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 6.79 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Frederick, Christopher JR-3 Saint Francis University 6.88 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.92(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
4 Charles, Todd FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.93 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 Kungu, Lewis SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.93 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 O'Garro, Taeco SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.94(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
7 Hislop, Ako SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.95 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
8 Shearman, Kimorie JR-3 LIU 6.96 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
8 Fye-Moore, Miles JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.96 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
10 Eme, Anthony SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.98(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
10 Wise, Darius JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.98 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
10 Harding, Destyn JR-3 LIU 6.98 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 Sinclair, Sean SR-4 LIU 6.99 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
14 Osei, Henry FR-1 Merrimack 7.00 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Harding, Destyn JR-3 LIU 7.00 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
16 Magnan, Feguy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.01 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Gilchrist, Richard SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.03 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Cadet, Joshua SO-2 Wagner 7.04 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
19 Baynes, Miyaz FR-1 Wagner 7.05 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
20 O'Connor, Jolon FR-1 Merrimack 7.08 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
21 Somoza, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.09 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Dixon, Jovan FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.10 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
22 Jones, Logan SR-4 LIU 7.10 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
22 Kimble, Justin SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 7.10 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Aguoru, Ucheyah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.11 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 Okoye, Eric FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.11 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Wynkoop , Edgar FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.16 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
27 Zawaski, Matthew FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.16 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
29 Brown, Brandon JR-3 Wagner 7.17 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
30 Hernandez, Daniel SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.18 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Creech, Jarred SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.19 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
32 Moore, Tyrese SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.22(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
32 Butcher, Corey SR-4 LIU 7.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
34 McKenzie, Jordan FR-1 LIU 7.25 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
35 Moorer, Jordan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.26(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
36 Myrie, Dylan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.27 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Thomas , jared JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.28(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
38 Ramsammy, Andrew JR-3 Wagner 7.30 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Leto, Daniel SR-4 Merrimack 7.31 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Dunbar, Jahsira SO-2 LIU 7.31 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
41 Ellis , Jaren JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.32 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
41 Theosmy , Makhi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.32 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
43 Brinken, Corry SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.33 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Bryant 7.33 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
45 Mulligan, Aidan FR-1 Merrimack 7.34 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
45 Omuemu, Eseosa JR-3 Merrimack 7.34 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
45 Goodman, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 7.34 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
45 Loreus, Daryl SR-4 Merrimack 7.34 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
45 Cella, Joshua FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.34 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
50 Whyte, Patrick SR-4 Merrimack 7.36 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Henry, Tyrik SR-4 Central Connecticut 7.38 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
51 Babcanec, Cyril SO-2 Wagner 7.38 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
53 O'Mahoney, Thomas SO-2 Merrimack 7.39 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.40 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
54 Mefford, Sean JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.40 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
54 Murphy, Matthew JR-3 Merrimack 7.40 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Canale, Andrew SO-2 Bryant 7.40 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
58 Wall, Kyzir FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.42 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
59 Healy, Benjamin FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.44 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
59 Jasseh, Omar FR-1 Merrimack 7.44 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
61 Pestana, Joshua JR-3 Bryant 7.46 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
62 Murphey, Logan FR-1 Wagner 7.47 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
62 Sauls, Michael SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 7.47 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
64 White, Krishna SO-2 LIU 7.48 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
65 Urizar, Joel JR-3 Bryant 7.49 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
66 Smart, Jamore SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.50 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
67 Island, Jordan SR-4 Saint Francis University 7.51 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
67 Osborn, Benjamin FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.51 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
69 Hughes, Alexander SO-2 Merrimack 7.53 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
69 Lovell, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 7.53 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
69 Rahaman, Colin FR-1 Merrimack 7.53 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
72 Smith, Brian FR-1 Merrimack 7.55 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
73 Borgia, Jacob JR-3 Bryant 7.56 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
74 Doody, Carson FR-1 Merrimack 7.64 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
74 Koproski, Daniel JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.64 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
76 Saravia, Kayshaw JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.65(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
77 Frederick, McCoy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.67(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
78 Heaney, Patrick SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.76(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
79 Monteau , Reginald FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.82(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
80 Harvey , Jevaughn FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.83 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
81 Pepe, Michael SO-2 Wagner 7.89 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
82 Oyetibo, Damilare SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.96(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
83 Genovese, Jospeh JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.99(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
83 Bushey, Bryan FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.99 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
85 Harrell, Joron FR-1 Merrimack 8.04 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
86 Durden, Corey SO-2 Wagner 8.08 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
87 Francis, Tyreek FR-1 Merrimack 8.12 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
88 Wilkerson, Braylon SR-4 LIU 9.66 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
89 Kelly , Jordan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.27(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith , Kylia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.66 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 Crews, Mylan SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.69 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Neils, Michaela SO-2 LIU 7.76 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
4 Riley , Shantelle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.77 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
5 Watson, Camille FR-1 LIU 7.78 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
5 Alston, Jodi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.78 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
7 Vandergrift, Aaliyah FR-1 Saint Francis University 7.83 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
8 Moore, Jalurah SO-2 Saint Francis University 7.85 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
9 Xiarhos , Nicole SO-2 Bryant 7.86 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
10 Price , Madeline SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.87(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
11 Lawson, Alexandra FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.88 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Riley , Shaunelle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.88(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
13 Fromann, Eleni JR-3 LIU 7.92 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Barnes, Kayla JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.99 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Forcucci, Adriana SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.00 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Andre, Angeli SR-4 LIU 8.00 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Jeffery, Dominique SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8.00 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Mocarski, Maya FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.01 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
19 Brody, Tara SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.05 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
19 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine SO-2 LIU 8.05 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
21 Lewis , Janaya SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.07 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
21 Strong, KeAijan FR-1 Robert Morris 8.07 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
23 Esogenwune, Stephanie SR-4 LIU 8.11 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
24 Zagami, Isabella FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.15 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
25 Maunsell, Bridget FR-1 Merrimack 8.17 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Olkners, Charn-Lee FR-1 LIU 8.17 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Gologram, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 8.18 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Starkey , Zhoey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.18 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
27 Dominguez, Teresa JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.18 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
30 Hernandez, Tara JR-3 LIU 8.19 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.20 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
32 Browne, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.21 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
32 Adesanya, Patricia FR-1 Bryant 8.21 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
32 Anderson , Nyah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.21(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
32 Gaines, Jadalyn SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.21 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
36 Roush, Zoe SO-2 Robert Morris 8.24 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
37 Milton, Mia FR-1 Wagner 8.25 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Glennon, Grace SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.25 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
39 Salas, Claudia FR-1 Wagner 8.27 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
40 DeSalve, Dayna SR-4 Saint Francis University 8.28 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Davis, Taylor SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.30 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
42 Harrison, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.31 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Camara, Magnalen FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.31 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
44 Van Lenten, Brooke SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.34 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
44 Santiago, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.34 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
46 DiPerri, Alexandria FR-1 Merrimack 8.36 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
47 Wallace, Veronica FR-1 Bryant 8.37 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
48 Purcell, Allee SO-2 Merrimack 8.38 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
48 Faivre, Emma FR-1 Merrimack 8.38 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
50 Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu SO-2 LIU 8.39 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
51 Budney , Taylor SR-4 Merrimack 8.40 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
51 Cates, Tianna SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.40 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
53 Rospierski, Hailey SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.41 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
53 Wolff, Caitlin FR-1 Merrimack 8.41 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
55 Link, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 8.43 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
55 Rousseau, Serena JR-3 Merrimack 8.43 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
57 Patterson , Janee' FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.45(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
58 Hoyos, Antonia JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.46 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
59 Hawkins, Kianna FR-1 LIU 8.47 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
60 Lawlor, Megan FR-1 Bryant 8.48 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
61 Martinez, Shileigh SO-2 Bryant 8.49 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
62 Garraway, Jody SR-4 LIU 8.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
62 Kavarsky, Alexa SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.51 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
62 Leskauskaite, Dominyka SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 8.51(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
62 Brown, Cheyenne JR-3 Wagner 8.51 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
66 Okoroafor, Olivia JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.52 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Jones, Khori SR-4 Merrimack 8.52 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
68 Bailey, Kaylia FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.53 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
68 O'Connor, Kathryn JR-3 Bryant 8.53 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
70 Dure, Berlendah SR-4 Merrimack 8.56 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
70 Stenderowicz, Kaylee FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.56 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
72 Keating, Hannah SR-4 Merrimack 8.58 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
73 Rich, Sierrah FR-1 Sacred Heart 8.59 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
73 Atolagbe, Tolulope FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.59(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
75 John, Amarys FR-1 LIU 8.65 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
76 Missigher, Princess SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.68 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
76 Whitman, Caitlin JR-3 Merrimack 8.68 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
76 Collins, Kayla FR-1 Merrimack 8.68 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
79 Laird, Makayla SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.70 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
80 Mariano , Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.71 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
80 Rampersad, Ahjante SO-2 Sacred Heart 8.71 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
82 Law, Rachel FR-1 Merrimack 8.78 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
83 Diaz, Kamilah FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.79 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
84 Cagney, Emma SR-4 Merrimack 8.93 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
85 Taylor, Hyesh SO-2 LIU 8.96 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
86 Szilagyi, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.01 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
87 McVey, Amanda FR-1 Merrimack 9.04 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
88 Yates, Asia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.07 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
89 Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 9.08 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
89 Hazell, Rebecca FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.08 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
91 Lahiff, Allie FR-1 Merrimack 9.14 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
92 Vigorita, Rachel FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.15 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
93 Fedor, Emily FR-1 Central Connecticut 9.33 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
94 Ryan , Arianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.34(55) Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
95 Seremet, Lily FR-1 Merrimack 9.42 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tapande-Ngombe, Yourry JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.59 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 Frederick, Christopher JR-3 Saint Francis University 21.78 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
3 O'Connor, Jolon FR-1 Merrimack 22.08# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
4 Fye-Moore, Miles JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.15 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
5 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 22.18 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Magnan, Feguy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.23 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 McKenzie, Jordan FR-1 LIU 22.23 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
8 Jones, Logan SR-4 LIU 22.25 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
9 Cadet, Joshua SO-2 Wagner 22.26 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
10 Strachn, Brain SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.27 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
11 Cadet, Josiah FR-1 Wagner 22.29 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
12 Butcher, Corey SR-4 LIU 22.32 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
13 Myers , Parker FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.44 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
13 Wise, Darius JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.44 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
15 Zawaski, Matthew FR-1 Sacred Heart 22.45# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
15 Harding, Destyn JR-3 LIU 22.45 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
17 Kungu, Lewis SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 22.47 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Hernandez, Daniel SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.48 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
19 Gilchrist, Richard SO-2 Saint Francis University 22.51# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Aguoru, Ucheyah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 22.53# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Babcanec, Cyril SO-2 Wagner 22.63 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
22 Osei, Henry FR-1 Merrimack 22.66 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
23 Boisson, Akil FR-1 Saint Francis University 22.74# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
24 Baynes, Miyaz FR-1 Wagner 22.80 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
25 Loreus, Daryl SR-4 Merrimack 22.90# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
26 Goodman, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 22.98# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
27 Young, Jeffrey SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.07 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
28 Theosmy , Makhi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.10 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Leto, Daniel SR-4 Merrimack 23.10# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
30 Rosario, Eric SR-4 Merrimack 23.18 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
31 Whalen, Cam SO-2 Central Connecticut 23.19 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
32 Murphy, Matthew JR-3 Merrimack 23.20 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
33 Dixon, Jovan FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.23 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
34 Beausil, Joshua SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.24 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
35 Brinken, Corry SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.25 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
36 Pratcher, Alex FR-1 Central Connecticut 23.33 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
37 Rahaman, Colin FR-1 Merrimack 23.34 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
38 Mulligan, Aidan FR-1 Merrimack 23.46 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Crispino, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.50 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
40 Somoza, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 23.53 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
41 Lovell, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 23.59 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
42 Whyte, Patrick SR-4 Merrimack 23.62 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
43 St Clair, Jack SR-4 Central Connecticut 23.64 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
44 Cleveland, Evan SR-4 Sacred Heart 23.65# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
45 Healy, Benjamin FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.66 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
46 Velez, Nasir JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.69# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
47 Pestana, Joshua JR-3 Bryant 23.78# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
48 Murphey, Logan FR-1 Wagner 23.81 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
49 Smith, Brian FR-1 Merrimack 23.86 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Urizar, Joel JR-3 Bryant 23.96# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
51 Koproski, Daniel JR-3 Sacred Heart 23.98 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
51 Sauls, Michael SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 23.98# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
53 Louis, Jason FR-1 Merrimack 23.99# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
53 Wall, Kyzir FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 23.99# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
55 Saravia, Kayshaw JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.06 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
56 Smart, Jamore SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.15 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
57 O'Mahoney, Thomas SO-2 Merrimack 24.22 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
58 Osborn, Benjamin FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.23 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 Sarkisian, Jack FR-1 Sacred Heart 24.25 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
60 Hughes, Alexander SO-2 Merrimack 24.33 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
60 Nunnally, Nick FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.33# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
62 Wynkoop , Edgar FR-1 Central Connecticut 24.54 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
63 McKinney, John FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 24.70# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
64 Frederick, McCoy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.72 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
65 Aroke, Kevin FR-1 Bryant 24.86# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
66 Keller, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 25.10 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
67 DiGangi, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.12 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
68 Pettit, William FR-1 Sacred Heart 25.13# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
69 Hayes, Ethan FR-1 Bryant 25.22# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
70 Almodovar, Phillip JR-3 Sacred Heart 25.78 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
71 Monteau , Reginald FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.83 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
72 Tabanjeh, Omar FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.00 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
73 Harvey , Jevaughn FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 36.29 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.34 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 Crews, Mylan SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.42# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Moore, Jalurah SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.49 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
4 Neils, Michaela SO-2 LIU 25.63 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
5 Lunger, Emily SO-2 Saint Francis University 25.65# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Alston, Jodi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.84 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
7 Lewis, Jazmyn JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.94# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
8 Vandergrift, Aaliyah FR-1 Saint Francis University 25.97 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
9 Santiago, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.05 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
9 Caul, Shaniyah SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 26.05# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
11 Hernandez, Tara JR-3 LIU 26.07 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
12 Greentree, Anna JR-3 Wagner 26.10 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
13 Faivre, Emma FR-1 Merrimack 26.18# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
13 Strong, KeAijan FR-1 Robert Morris 26.18 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
15 Browne, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.42 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
16 Starkey , Zhoey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.44 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
17 Brody, Tara SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.47# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
18 Patterson , Janee' FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.58 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
19 Salas, Claudia FR-1 Wagner 26.59 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
20 Dominguez, Teresa JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 26.68# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Whichard, Fahra SO-2 Sacred Heart 26.81 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
22 Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 Sacred Heart 26.89 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Harrison, Julia FR-1 Sacred Heart 26.90 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
24 Buchanan, Jameela SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 26.93# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 Link, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 26.97# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
26 Smith, Nichele FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.09 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
27 Forcucci, Adriana SR-4 Sacred Heart 27.14 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
28 Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu SO-2 LIU 27.15 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
29 Yost, Grace FR-1 Bryant 27.19# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
30 Glennon, Grace SO-2 Sacred Heart 27.23 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
31 Budney , Taylor SR-4 Merrimack 27.24 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Dure, Berlendah SR-4 Merrimack 27.28 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
33 Atolagbe, Tolulope FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.32 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
34 Maunsell, Bridget FR-1 Merrimack 27.37 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
35 Anderson , Nyah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.42 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
36 Van Lenten, Brooke SO-2 Sacred Heart 27.45 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Milton, Mia FR-1 Wagner 27.46 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
38 Garraway, Jody SR-4 LIU 27.48 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
39 Zagami, Isabella FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.49 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
40 Wolff, Caitlin FR-1 Merrimack 27.59 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Mocarski, Maya FR-1 Sacred Heart 27.63 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
42 Turbush, Allison FR-1 Wagner 27.67 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
43 Purcell, Allee SO-2 Merrimack 27.73# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Cates, Tianna SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.73 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
45 Kavarsky, Alexa SO-2 Sacred Heart 27.74# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
45 Olkners, Charn-Lee FR-1 LIU 27.74 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
47 Diaz, Kamilah FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.79 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
48 Bailey, Kaylia FR-1 Central Connecticut 27.80 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
49 King, Devyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 27.93 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
50 Hawkins, Kianna FR-1 LIU 28.00 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
51 Devine, Amanda SR-4 Merrimack 28.07 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
52 Richard, Rebecca FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 28.17# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
53 Rousseau, Serena JR-3 Merrimack 28.27 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
54 Mariano , Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.28 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
55 Rivers , Leah JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 28.36 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
56 DiPerri, Alexandria FR-1 Merrimack 28.43 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
57 Whitman, Caitlin JR-3 Merrimack 28.54 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
57 Laird, Makayla SO-2 Sacred Heart 28.54 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
59 Rich, Sierrah FR-1 Sacred Heart 28.63 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
60 Sullivan, Kathryn FR-1 Merrimack 28.72 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
61 Collins, Kayla FR-1 Merrimack 28.77 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Walker, Aaliyah FR-1 Central Connecticut 28.80 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
63 Szilagyi, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 28.84 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
64 Law, Rachel FR-1 Merrimack 28.86# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
65 Okoroafor, Olivia JR-3 Sacred Heart 29.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
66 Torres, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 29.07# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
67 Rampersad, Ahjante SO-2 Sacred Heart 29.23 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
68 Pasram, Jennifer FR-1 Sacred Heart 29.29 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
69 Cagney, Emma SR-4 Merrimack 29.37 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
69 Missigher, Princess SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.37 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
71 Yates, Asia FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 29.69# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
72 Nijnens, Julia SO-2 Sacred Heart 30.28 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
73 Ryan , Arianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 30.52 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
74 Johnson, Sarah JR-3 Merrimack 30.53 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
75 Lahiff, Allie FR-1 Merrimack 30.88 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
76 Lamoreaux, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 31.04 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
77 Seremet, Lily FR-1 Merrimack 31.31 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Elysee, Sandley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.88# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
2 Oliver, Kasique SR-4 LIU 48.98 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Canale, Andrew SO-2 Bryant 49.36# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
4 Jones, Logan SR-4 LIU 49.58 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
5 Corel, Thomas SO-2 Wagner 49.89 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
6 Crooks , Duran JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.96 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
7 McFadden, Christian SR-4 Saint Francis University 50.07 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
8 Myers , Parker FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.31 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
9 Strachn, Brain SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.37 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
10 Babcanec, Cyril SO-2 Wagner 50.43 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
11 Boisson, Akil FR-1 Saint Francis University 50.48# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 Ismail, Zubayr JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.52# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
13 Zawaski, Matthew FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.70 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Hernandez, Daniel SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.73 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
15 Theosmy , Makhi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 50.91 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Walton, Jason SO-2 Central Connecticut 50.94 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
16 Ellis , Kenroy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.94 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
18 McKenzie, Jordan FR-1 LIU 51.25 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
19 Whyte, Patrick SR-4 Merrimack 51.29# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
20 Rahaman, Colin FR-1 Merrimack 51.45 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Butcher, Corey SR-4 LIU 51.78 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
22 Jean-Jacques, Hank SO-2 Central Connecticut 51.82# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
22 Berg, Zach FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 51.82# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
24 Magnan, Feguy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 51.85 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
25 Lovell, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 51.96 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Pelletier, Nicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 51.98# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
27 Howard, Terell SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.09# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
28 Ndeh, Barry SO-2 Saint Francis University 52.13 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Murray, Brian SR-4 Bryant 52.17# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
30 Thomas , jared JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.19 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
31 Goodman, Jacob FR-1 Bryant 52.20# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
32 St Clair, Jack SR-4 Central Connecticut 52.42 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
33 Crispino, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.65 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
34 Beausil, Joshua SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 52.76# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
35 Villarini, Carlos FR-1 Central Connecticut 52.83# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
36 Murphy, Matthew JR-3 Merrimack 53.02# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
37 Louis, Jason FR-1 Merrimack 53.12# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
38 Pettit, William FR-1 Sacred Heart 53.23 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
39 Akomeah, Shawn FR-1 Central Connecticut 53.36# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
40 Leto, Daniel SR-4 Merrimack 53.46 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
41 Cleveland, Evan SR-4 Sacred Heart 53.54 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Ruspantini, Rob SR-4 Wagner 53.60 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
43 Keller, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 53.61# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
44 Smart, Jamore SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.64 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
45 Pratcher, Alex FR-1 Central Connecticut 53.86# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
46 Tayeh , Noor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 53.96 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
47 Sarkisian, Jack FR-1 Sacred Heart 53.98 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
48 Baker, Michael SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
49 Malone , Brandon SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.08# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
50 Snipes, Trenton SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 54.12# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
51 Healy, Benjamin FR-1 Sacred Heart 54.15# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
52 Urizar, Joel JR-3 Bryant 54.36# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
53 Pestana, Joshua JR-3 Bryant 54.37# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
54 Velez, Nasir JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.54# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
55 Allen , Remington JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 54.67# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
56 Roberts, Timothy SO-2 LIU 55.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
56 Paradise , Marcel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.06# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
58 Nunnally, Nick FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 55.20# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
59 McKinney, John FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 55.68# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
60 Mejia , Nicholas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 56.47# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
61 Charvis , Tavis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 58.75# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
62 Rubin, Mark SO-2 Bryant 58.94# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
63 Monteau , Reginald FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.43 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
64 White , Chance FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.48# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
65 Rodriguez, Shedrick FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:01.54# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Andre, Angeli SR-4 LIU 57.31 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Lewis, Emily FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 57.34# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Greentree, Anna JR-3 Wagner 58.06 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
4 Lunger, Emily SO-2 Saint Francis University 58.58 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Watkins, Shanice JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 58.61# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
6 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda FR-1 Saint Francis University 58.63 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
7 Lewis, Jazmyn JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.16# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
8 Rutherford, Sara SO-2 Wagner 59.29 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
9 Santiago, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 59.34 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
10 Griffith, Daniella SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.38# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
11 Caul, Shaniyah SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.46# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
12 Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu SO-2 LIU 59.54 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
13 Riley , Shantelle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 59.66# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
13 Okon, Alexandria SR-4 LIU 59.66 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 King, Devyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:00.58 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
16 Chasovskaia, Anna SR-4 Robert Morris 1:00.60 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
17 Whichard, Fahra SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:00.69 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Smith , Kylia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:01.25# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
19 Browne, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:01.68 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
20 Garraway, Jody SR-4 LIU 1:01.73 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
21 Camara, Magnalen FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:01.89 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
22 Patterson , Janee' FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:02.07 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
23 Jacobs, Marlena FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:02.33 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Barnes, Kayla JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:02.35 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Gibilisco, Jenna SR-4 Wagner 1:02.52 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
26 Diaz, Kamilah FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:02.63 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
27 Kavarsky, Alexa SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:02.65 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
28 Hawkins, Kianna FR-1 LIU 1:02.76 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
29 Purcell, Allee SO-2 Merrimack 1:02.80# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
30 Faivre, Emma FR-1 Merrimack 1:03.03 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
31 Wolff, Caitlin FR-1 Merrimack 1:03.05# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
32 Labbie, Briyanna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.69# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
33 Charles, Gabrielle JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.70# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
34 Riley , Shaunelle FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:03.79# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
35 Anderson , Nyah FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.03 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
36 Robinson, Kiana JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:04.13 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
37 Cates, Tianna SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:04.52 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
38 Richard, Rebecca FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:05.30# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Newland , Tyiera SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:05.55# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
40 Reynolds, Rebecca SO-2 Bryant 1:05.65# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
41 Collins, Kayla FR-1 Merrimack 1:05.96# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
42 Van Lenten, Brooke SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:06.11# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
43 Satish, Prithika FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:07.08# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
44 Torres, Shannon JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:07.40 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Mariano , Brittany SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.22 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
46 Rodriguez, Perla SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.77 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
47 Starkey , Zhoey SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:09.56# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oliver, Kasique SR-4 LIU 1:03.30 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
2 Shearman, Kimorie JR-3 LIU 1:03.67 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Corel, Thomas SO-2 Wagner 1:04.58 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
4 Rosario, Eric SR-4 Merrimack 1:04.82 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Elysee, Sandley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.29# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
6 LaForest, Brenden FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:05.52 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
7 Crooks , Duran JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.64# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
8 Myers , Parker FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:05.91 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
9 Ismail, Zubayr JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:06.06# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
10 Howard, Terell SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.23 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Findley, Andrew SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:07.21 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 Oglesby, Keion JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:07.40# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
13 Seivright, Justyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:07.57 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Reid, Khalil JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:07.68 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Briscoe, Brandon JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:07.91 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Roach, Branden JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:08.04 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Strachn, Brain SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:08.32 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Ellis , Kenroy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:08.66# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
19 Ruspantini, Rob SR-4 Wagner 1:09.27 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
20 Beausil, Joshua SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:10.43 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Edmond, Jerry JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:11.11 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
21 Baker, Michael SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:11.11# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
23 Keller, Michael JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:11.36 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Akomeah, Shawn FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:11.47 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
25 Tayeh , Noor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:11.99# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
26 Sarkisian, Jack FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:12.25 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Mejia , Nicholas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:12.30 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 McDonald , Fergus FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:12.39 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
29 Paradise , Marcel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:12.71# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
30 Morganti , Frank FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:13.40 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
31 Phillips, Njehan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:13.41# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
32 Palapa, jorge SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.06# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
33 Charvis , Tavis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:21.47 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Greentree, Anna JR-3 Wagner 1:16.16 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
2 Okon, Alexandria SR-4 LIU 1:16.72 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
3 Lewis, Jazmyn JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:17.38# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
4 Hernandez, Tara JR-3 LIU 1:17.69 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Garrity, Emma FR-1 Bryant 1:17.93# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
6 Logan, Chardane SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:18.97 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Santiago, Lauren FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:19.44 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Fromann, Eleni JR-3 LIU 1:19.45 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
9 Watson, Camille FR-1 LIU 1:19.77 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:19.99# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Whichard, Fahra SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:20.21 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 King, Devyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:20.66 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine SO-2 LIU 1:20.88 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
13 Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu SO-2 LIU 1:20.88 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
15 Lewis, Emily FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:21.42 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Griffith, Daniella SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:21.77# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
17 Ciesluk, Kaylin JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:21.95 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Hawkins, Kianna FR-1 LIU 1:22.29 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
19 Browne, Brianna SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.44 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
20 Caruth, Chalys JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:22.50 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Rivers , Leah JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.81# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
22 Moore, Elicia FR-1 Robert Morris 1:22.93 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Wicks, Zoe JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:23.07 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Labbie, Briyanna SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:23.11 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
25 Robinson, Kiana JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:24.72# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Gibilisco, Jenna SR-4 Wagner 1:26.37 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
27 Grijalva, Maria FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:31.25# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
28 Rodriguez, Perla SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:32.58 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
29 Wilson, Taylor JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:34.50# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parks, Shevan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:51.57 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 Cuthbertson, William SO-2 Wagner 1:52.39 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
3 Grudzwick, Richard SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:52.96# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
4 Finnigan, Ben SR-4 Wagner 1:53.99 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
5 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 1:55.50 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
6 LaForest, Brenden FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:56.92# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
7 Ellis , Conroy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:58.11 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
8 Howard, Terell SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:58.23 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
9 Reid, Khalil JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:58.81# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 McCauley, Ryan FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:58.90 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
11 Velez, Nick SR-4 Wagner 1:59.57 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
12 Averil, Sam SO-2 LIU 1:59.72 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
13 Abdalla, Mahmoud SO-2 Wagner 2:00.01 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
14 Crooks , Duran JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:01.02# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
15 Kehoe, Dylan FR-1 Merrimack 2:01.07# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
16 Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 2:01.27# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 McCabe, Collin SO-2 Merrimack 2:01.36# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
18 Deep, Liam FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:01.38 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
19 Flemming, Andruw SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:01.56 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
20 Roach, Branden JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:01.76# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Klotz, Justin JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:02.37# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
22 Bail, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 2:02.50# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
23 Tayeh , Noor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:02.80 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
24 Berzonsky, Matthew FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:02.82 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
25 Griffie, Jared JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:03.82# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Sime, Alvin SR-4 Wagner 2:04.09 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Swymer, Mark SO-2 Merrimack 2:04.66# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
28 Maio, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 2:04.80# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
29 Cadas, Justin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.07# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
30 Norstrom, Alex SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:05.17# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
31 Briscoe, Brandon JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:05.34# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
32 Ismail, Zubayr JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:05.58 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
33 Moore, Nathan JR-3 Saint Francis University 2:06.55 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Akomeah, Shawn FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:07.62 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
35 Ellis , Kenroy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:08.28# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
36 Monahan, Liam FR-1 Merrimack 2:09.54# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
37 Baker, Michael SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:11.52 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
38 Brancato , Nicholas FR-1 Bryant 2:12.67# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
39 Palapa, jorge SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:14.71 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
40 Phillips, Njehan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:15.74 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
41 Mejia , Nicholas SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:17.23 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
42 Rodriguez, Shedrick FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:18.34 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
43 Charvis , Tavis SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:26.43 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
44 Hammad, Abdallah SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:29.52# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 2:15.42# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
2 Carney, Sara SR-4 Wagner 2:16.04 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
3 Searles, Jade SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:18.17 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
4 Dana, Ashley FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:20.70 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
5 Garrity, Emma FR-1 Bryant 2:22.77# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
6 Hay, Kayla SO-2 Wagner 2:24.22 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
7 Elder, Alexandra SR-4 Wagner 2:24.48 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
8 Ciesluk, Kaylin JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:24.53# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
9 Gregg, Monica FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:24.78 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
9 Moore, Elicia FR-1 Robert Morris 2:24.78 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
11 Gibilisco, Jenna SR-4 Wagner 2:24.89 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 LiPetri, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 2:25.07# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
13 Rivers , Leah JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:26.67 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
14 Reyes, Stephanie JR-3 LIU 2:27.44 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
15 Whitfield, Taya JR-3 Saint Francis University 2:28.13 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Lintelman, Laura SO-2 Robert Morris 2:28.80 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Morabito, Brooke FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:29.09 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
18 Pitarresi, Lauren JR-3 Wagner 2:30.43 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
19 Lynch, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:31.53 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 McElheny, Mandy SO-2 Saint Francis University 2:36.24 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Chasovskaia, Anna SR-4 Robert Morris 2:38.46 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Beretta, Julia SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:38.71# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
23 Walker, Libby SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:40.46 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
24 Hopkins, Kenna SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:41.79# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 Seymour, Ellison SO-2 Merrimack 2:43.86# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
26 Newland , Tyiera SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:44.84 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
27 Rosso, Rene SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:47.67# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Nieves , Carol FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:48.04 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
29 Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:48.68 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Eldridge, Gabrielle SR-4 Merrimack 2:48.75 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
31 McKnight, Delany SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2:50.27# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
32 Dos Santos, Gabriela SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:52.47 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
33 Cascio, Sara FR-1 Wagner 2:54.63 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
34 Imbrogno, Nicole SO-2 LIU 2:59.59 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
35 Sullivan, Kathryn FR-1 Merrimack 3:05.46# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
36 Bomba, Skyler FR-1 Merrimack 3:05.71# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 4:05.58 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 Finnigan, Ben SR-4 Wagner 4:13.48 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
3 Guidicipietro, Robert JR-3 Wagner 4:14.18 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
4 Cuthbertson, William SO-2 Wagner 4:15.66 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
5 Kelly, Colin JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:20.41 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
6 Piotto, Roberto SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:22.10 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
7 Corliss, TJ SO-2 Merrimack 4:22.55# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Pandolfo, Nicholas JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:23.56# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
9 Field, Elias FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:24.06 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
10 Davis, Noah SR-4 Merrimack 4:25.01 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
11 Shilleh, Moetiz JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:25.09 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Norstrom, Alex SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:25.59 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
13 Velez, Nick SR-4 Wagner 4:26.12 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
14 Corbett, Ryan JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:27.82 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
15 Nicholas, Eddie FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:28.42# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
16 Iamarone , Jonathan FR-1 Bryant 4:28.72# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
17 Parks, Shevan JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:30.07# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
18 Weir, Sean SO-2 Wagner 4:30.17 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
19 Kehoe, Dylan FR-1 Merrimack 4:31.62# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
20 Gabig, Ian JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:31.66 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Palermo, Dominic FR-1 Wagner 4:31.73 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
22 Sunderland, Colton JR-3 Saint Francis University 4:32.65 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Gamelin, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 4:32.72# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
24 Moore, Robert FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:32.80# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
25 Wang, John SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:32.85 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Knoebel, Ethan FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:33.76 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Gonzalez, Jonathan SO-2 LIU 4:36.30 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
28 Danner, Nicholas JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:36.85# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
29 Belmonte, Brian FR-1 Merrimack 4:37.99# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
30 Wrenn, Christopher SR-4 Bryant 4:38.04# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
31 Macsweeney, Aidan FR-1 Bryant 4:38.18# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
32 Klotz, Justin JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:38.42 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Nyklicek, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 4:39.23# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
34 Barber, Samuel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:40.72 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
35 Brancato , Nicholas FR-1 Bryant 4:42.66# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
36 Lynn Jr, Elliott FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4:44.51# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Abdalla, Mahmoud SO-2 Wagner 4:44.52 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
38 Howard, Terell SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:45.38 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
39 Deep, Liam FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:46.49# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
40 Forest, Joseph SO-2 Merrimack 4:46.50# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
41 Maio, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 4:47.01 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Sullivan, Peter FR-1 Bryant 4:47.25# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
43 Middleton, Trevor FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:48.11 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
44 Rosario, Brenden FR-1 LIU 4:48.43 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
45 Ellis , Conroy FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:48.84# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
46 Asselta, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:49.21 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
47 Barrios, Gilmar JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:49.69 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
48 Salvo, Eric FR-1 Merrimack 4:49.86# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
49 Bald, Nathaniel JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:50.98# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
50 Cubellotti, Amedeo FR-1 Merrimack 4:52.95# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
51 Forest, Ben JR-3 Merrimack 4:53.02# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
52 Napora, Tyler FR-1 Saint Francis University 4:55.96 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
53 Tayeh , Noor FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:56.25 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
54 Murray, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:56.52 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
55 Diaz, Christopher SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:57.05# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
56 Zapata, Alejandro FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:58.21# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
57 Czarnecki, Brendan SR-4 Merrimack 4:58.48# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
58 Riviello, Collin SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4:59.14# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
59 Bacile, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:59.68 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
60 Phillips, Njehan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:59.72 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
61 Lynch, John FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:00.33 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
62 Morganti , Frank FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:03.35 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
63 Cadas, Justin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:03.83# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
64 Rioux, Benjamin FR-1 Bryant 5:04.40# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
65 Monahan, Liam FR-1 Merrimack 5:04.65# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
66 Gordon, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:04.99 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
67 Rodriguez, Shedrick FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:11.76 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
68 Hammad, Abdallah SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:44.55# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weiss, Olivia SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:03.34 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
2 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:03.43# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
3 Dana, Ashley FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:06.59# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
4 Thorne, Jacqueline SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:07.94# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
5 Brawner, Megan SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:10.45 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
6 Carney, Sara SR-4 Wagner 5:11.39 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
7 Smith, Alexandra FR-1 LIU 5:15.94 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
8 Fisher, Kate JR-3 Merrimack 5:16.19# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
9 De Lucia, Bianca SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:17.25# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
10 Searles, Jade SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:19.66# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
11 Kattman, Gaelyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:20.35 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Cody, Shannon SO-2 Saint Francis University 5:21.53 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Freeman, Sarah SO-2 Bryant 5:24.34# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
14 Arsenault, Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:25.03 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Ayres, Julia SO-2 Bryant 5:25.18# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
16 Jaskowak, Catherine SR-4 Saint Francis University 5:25.92 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Kimball, Delaney SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:25.93 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Brea, Ainhoa FR-1 LIU 5:26.05 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
19 Liell, Vivian JR-3 Wagner 5:28.76 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
20 Golden, Adiya FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:30.63 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
21 Kelly, Brigit JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:33.19# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
22 Kay, Alexandra JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5:35.17 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Morabito, Brooke FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:35.17 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
24 DuBois, Natalie SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:35.48 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Thibodeau, Brenna JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:36.26 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Brisson, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 5:36.32# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
27 Richardson, Tara JR-3 Robert Morris 5:37.54 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Jepkogei, Stella SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5:37.88 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
29 LoSchiavo, Maggie FR-1 Central Connecticut 5:37.90# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
30 Sullivan, Jacklyn JR-3 Bryant 5:38.09# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
31 Lynch, Victoria SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:38.49 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Abruzzese, Alyssa JR-3 Merrimack 5:38.79# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
33 Vega, Gabrielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:39.01# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
34 Elder, Alexandra SR-4 Wagner 5:40.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
35 Hay, Kayla SO-2 Wagner 5:41.63 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Prestininzi, Jacqueline FR-1 Bryant 5:43.00# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
37 Mannino, Danielle SR-4 Sacred Heart 5:43.04 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
38 Goyette, Elizabeth JR-3 Bryant 5:43.84# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
39 Walker, Libby SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:44.23# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
40 Pitarresi, Lauren JR-3 Wagner 5:44.44 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
41 LiPetri, Samantha FR-1 Merrimack 5:44.82 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Pirkl, Anna SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:45.21 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
43 Fernandez, Mariah FR-1 Merrimack 5:47.17# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
44 Jordan, Tenia SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 5:47.84# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
45 Roth, Madison FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:48.61# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
46 Herraiz, Julia FR-1 Bryant 5:49.47# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
47 Dadic, Tinamarie FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:49.80# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
48 Grise, Katelyn FR-1 Merrimack 5:50.41# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
49 Ducharme, Rylee SO-2 Merrimack 5:50.65# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
50 Campise, Breann SR-4 Bryant 5:52.57# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
51 Chesters, Sabrina SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:53.25 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
52 Galeucia, Hannah FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:54.21 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
53 Hawkins, Kristine FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:54.66# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
54 Rogan, Mollie FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:56.39 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
55 Blount, Courtney FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:56.81# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
56 Rondeau, Carly JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:57.86 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
57 Fontaine, Jessica FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:59.44# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
58 Cohen, Kayla FR-1 Central Connecticut 6:00.32# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
59 Lock, Kierstin JR-3 Bryant 6:01.80# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
60 Gentile, Emma JR-3 Saint Francis University 6:02.79 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
61 Sorilla, Jordan JR-3 Wagner 6:05.22 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
62 Figucia, Ashley SR-4 Merrimack 6:06.23# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
63 Grijalva, Maria FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:07.51 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
64 Cook, Jessica FR-1 Bryant 6:07.89# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
65 Doherty, Jillian FR-1 Bryant 6:09.41# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
66 Nieves , Carol FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:12.23 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
67 Bouthillier, Lexie FR-1 Bryant 6:13.60# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
68 Quirbach, Anna FR-1 Merrimack 6:14.45# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
69 Meizen, Caroline JR-3 Bryant 6:15.39# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
70 Broehl, Jacqueline FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:17.58 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
71 Cascio, Sara FR-1 Wagner 6:23.99 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
72 McElhenny, Quinn FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:25.04 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
73 Beretta, Julia SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:32.02 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
74 Turner, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 6:33.24# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
75 Mitchell, Helena FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:41.75# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
76 Imbrogno, Nicole SO-2 LIU 6:44.76 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thorstein, Trausti JR-3 Wagner 8:16.17 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
2 Kole, Isaac JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8:23.99# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Besselink, Jonathan SR-4 Wagner 8:26.92 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
4 Guidicipietro, Robert JR-3 Wagner 8:29.60 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
5 Finnigan, Ben SR-4 Wagner 8:31.54 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
6 Piotto, Roberto SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:37.09# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
7 Field, Elias FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:44.30# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
8 West, Grant FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8:45.54# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
9 Merritt, Will SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8:46.88 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Corliss, TJ SO-2 Merrimack 8:48.38 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Norstrom, Alex SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:48.57 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 Shilleh, Moetiz JR-3 Sacred Heart 8:51.05# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
13 Davis, Noah SR-4 Merrimack 8:51.27 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Nicholas, Eddie FR-1 Central Connecticut 8:53.40 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
15 Palermo, Dominic FR-1 Wagner 8:55.69 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
16 Kohler, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis University 8:56.70 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
17 Weir, Sean SO-2 Wagner 8:56.99 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
18 Dolan, Jason SO-2 Bryant 8:57.66# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
19 Bull, James SO-2 Merrimack 8:57.89# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
20 Taubl, Charles SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:58.84# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
21 Hasselquist, Gunnar JR-3 Merrimack 9:00.03# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
22 Sardinskas, Brian SR-4 Merrimack 9:01.30# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
23 Bittrich, William SO-2 Bryant 9:01.78# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
24 Iamarone , Jonathan FR-1 Bryant 9:01.86# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
25 Barber, Samuel SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9:02.46# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Corbett, Ryan JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:04.09 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Lauver, Ian JR-3 Saint Francis University 9:07.01 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Brancato , Nicholas FR-1 Bryant 9:08.07# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
29 Kehoe, Dylan FR-1 Merrimack 9:08.91 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Moore, Robert FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:13.48 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
31 Valle, Alec SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:13.93 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 Picard, Corey SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:16.49 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
33 Gamelin, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 9:16.71 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Wang, John SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9:17.13# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
35 Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 9:22.47 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Hildebrandt, Nicholas FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9:22.71# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Nyklicek, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 9:23.35# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
38 Gillis, Christopher SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:23.61 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
39 Dagrin, Jordan JR-3 Bryant 9:24.59# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
40 Belmonte, Brian FR-1 Merrimack 9:25.45 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
41 Forest, Ben JR-3 Merrimack 9:25.87 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Avery, Bodie SO-2 Bryant 9:27.23# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
43 Faucher, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 9:30.15# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
44 Oushana, Sean SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:31.66 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
45 McCabe, Collin SO-2 Merrimack 9:32.61 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Berzonsky, Matthew FR-1 Saint Francis University 9:33.98# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
47 Barrios, Gilmar JR-3 Sacred Heart 9:36.25# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
48 Long, Nicholas SO-2 Merrimack 9:36.68 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
49 Rosario, Brenden FR-1 LIU 9:40.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
50 Malia, Shamus JR-3 Merrimack 9:41.18# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
51 Salvo, Eric FR-1 Merrimack 9:41.50# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
52 Theuerkauf, Peter JR-3 Bryant 9:42.54# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
53 Tellier, Noah JR-3 Bryant 9:44.05# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
54 Monahan, Liam FR-1 Merrimack 9:44.41 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
55 Middleton, Trevor FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:44.57 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
56 Forest, Joseph SO-2 Merrimack 9:47.06 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
57 Asselta, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:48.51 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
58 Duncan , Alexander JR-3 Bryant 9:48.81# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
59 Cubellotti, Amedeo FR-1 Merrimack 9:49.05# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
60 Phillips, Njehan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:59.44 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
61 Bail, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 10:02.03 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
62 Graham , Christopher SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10:05.95# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
63 Korpics, Ivan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10:07.88# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
64 Bacile, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:12.38 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
65 Czarnecki, Brendan SR-4 Merrimack 10:42.63 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
66 Gordon, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:51.68 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
67 Gordon, J.R. SR-4 Merrimack 11:30.82# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rafter, Angelia SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:13.34 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
2 Fisher, Kate JR-3 Merrimack 10:17.96 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Weiss, Olivia SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:19.20# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
4 Smith, Alexandra FR-1 LIU 10:20.19 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
5 Carney, Sara SR-4 Wagner 10:30.30 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
6 Ayres, Julia SO-2 Bryant 10:34.04# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
7 Kaiser, Angela SO-2 Sacred Heart 10:45.40 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
8 Thorne, Jacqueline SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:46.44 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
9 Dempsey, Julia JR-3 Merrimack 10:46.98# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
10 Walker, Mackenzie FR-1 Saint Francis University 10:49.71 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
11 Kelly, Brigit JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:50.96 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
12 Liell, Vivian JR-3 Wagner 10:52.40 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
13 Kay, Alexandra JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10:53.23# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Kattman, Gaelyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:56.43 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
15 Stevens, Kaitlyn SO-2 Central Connecticut 10:56.71 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
16 De Lucia, Bianca SR-4 Sacred Heart 10:59.44 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Kimball, Delaney SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:07.80# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
18 Wright, Madison JR-3 Saint Francis University 11:08.66 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Campise, Breann SR-4 Bryant 11:09.84# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
20 Tierney, Sarah SO-2 Merrimack 11:13.53# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
21 Brea, Ainhoa FR-1 LIU 11:14.53 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
22 Delaney, Kathleen FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:16.23 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Abruzzese, Alyssa JR-3 Merrimack 11:16.92 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Pirozzi, Adria JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 11:17.61# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 Corcoran, Allison FR-1 Bryant 11:18.07# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
26 Brisson, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 11:25.25# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
27 Walker, Libby SO-2 Central Connecticut 11:29.30 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
28 Mannino, Danielle SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:31.66# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
29 Affanato, Ella FR-1 Merrimack 11:32.16 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Dadic, Tinamarie FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:33.15 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
31 LoSchiavo, Maggie FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:33.65 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
32 Arsenault, Kelly SO-2 Sacred Heart 11:35.87 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
33 Schnyder, Hannah SR-4 Merrimack 11:36.12 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
34 Meizen, Caroline JR-3 Bryant 11:37.02# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
35 Grise, Katelyn FR-1 Merrimack 11:45.82# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
36 Figucia, Ashley SR-4 Merrimack 11:45.97 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Fontaine, Jessica FR-1 Sacred Heart 11:48.46 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
38 Grijalva, Maria FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:55.93 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
39 Nieves , Carol FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11:57.45 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
40 Cohen, Kayla FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:57.51 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
41 Gentile, Emma JR-3 Saint Francis University 11:57.71 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
42 Chesters, Sabrina SO-2 Central Connecticut 11:58.12 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
43 Alberghini, Alyssa SR-4 Robert Morris 11:58.15 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
44 Ducharme, Rylee SO-2 Merrimack 12:02.12 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Fernandez, Mariah FR-1 Merrimack 12:07.92 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Dupuis, Sarah SO-2 Sacred Heart 12:11.69 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
47 Sauvinsky, Sonnie JR-3 Robert Morris 12:12.38 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
48 Pierotti, Christina SR-4 Merrimack 12:13.50# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
49 Rondeau, Carly JR-3 Sacred Heart 12:20.69 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
50 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly SO-2 Merrimack 12:25.67# Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 Lafferty, Ashley SO-2 Saint Francis University 12:31.23 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
52 Quirbach, Anna FR-1 Merrimack 12:31.34 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
53 Turner, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 12:41.05 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moore, Robert FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:26.66 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
2 Hasselquist, Gunnar JR-3 Merrimack 15:43.70 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Schulte, Jacob SO-2 Saint Francis University 15:46.96 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Shilleh, Moetiz JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:47.72 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Smith, Jonah SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15:55.53# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Sardinskas, Brian SR-4 Merrimack 16:00.90 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Bull, James SO-2 Merrimack 16:02.70 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Fagnano, Paul SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 16:06.75# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
9 Jackson, Andrew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 16:07.37# Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Malia, Shamus JR-3 Merrimack 16:07.50 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Oushana, Sean SO-2 Central Connecticut 16:07.93 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 Valle, Alec SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:15.37# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
13 Barrios, Gilmar JR-3 Sacred Heart 16:18.77 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
14 Avery, Bodie SO-2 Bryant 16:23.63# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
15 Picard, Corey SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:36.78# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
16 Gillis, Christopher SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:40.57# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
17 Sullivan, Peter FR-1 Bryant 16:53.72# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
18 Murray, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 17:03.26# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
19 Duncan , Alexander JR-3 Bryant 17:08.47# Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
20 Cubellotti, Amedeo FR-1 Merrimack 17:23.05 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Graham , Christopher SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 17:26.26# Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
22 Asselta, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 17:27.78# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
23 Gordon, J.R. SR-4 Merrimack 18:07.15# 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gilchrist, Richard SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.14 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Alston, Edwin SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.19 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
3 Young, Jeffrey SR-4 Sacred Heart 8.20 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Cadet, Josiah FR-1 Wagner 8.25 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
5 Sanchez, Quincy SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.31 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
6 Henry, Tyrik SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.38 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
7 Whalen, Cam SO-2 Central Connecticut 8.56 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
8 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.59 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
9 stewart, justice SR-4 Wagner 8.63 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
10 Willis, Taemar SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.69 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Aroke, Kevin FR-1 Bryant 8.74 Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
12 Gable, Aaron SO-2 Merrimack 8.83 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
13 Papa, Richard FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.88 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
14 Cella, Joshua FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.93 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Sanchez, Matthew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.09 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Bushey, Bryan FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.20 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Frederick, McCoy JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.24 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
18 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.91 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
19 Rubin, Mark SO-2 Bryant 10.21 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nickerson, Najae JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 8.83 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Rospierski, Hailey SR-4 Central Connecticut 8.90 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
3 Lawson, Alexandra FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.01 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 Smith, Karington JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.03 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Lewis, Emily FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9.04 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Hernandez, Tara JR-3 LIU 9.06 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
7 Rosso, Rene SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.16 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 Turbush, Allison FR-1 Wagner 9.28 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
9 Yost, Grace FR-1 Bryant 9.34 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
10 Olkners, Charn-Lee FR-1 LIU 9.36 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
11 Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 Sacred Heart 9.40 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
12 Chappell, Lauren FR-1 Robert Morris 9.47 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
12 Eldridge, Gabrielle SR-4 Merrimack 9.47 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Sullivan, Kathryn FR-1 Merrimack 9.54 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
15 Szilagyi, Nicole SO-2 Sacred Heart 9.63 Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
16 McKnight, Delany SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.81 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Bomba, Skyler FR-1 Merrimack 9.98 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
18 Haughey, Madison SO-2 Merrimack 10.14 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
19 Seymour, Ellison SO-2 Merrimack 10.15 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
20 Dougela, Hayley SO-2 Merrimack 10.17 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Khouzami, Cintia FR-1 Merrimack 10.32 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Hopkins, Kenna SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.39 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
23 Flores, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 10.59 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
23 Seremet, Lily FR-1 Merrimack 10.59 Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
25 Oldfin, Brooke JR-3 Robert Morris 10.65 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
26 Fedor, Emily FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.07 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Central Connecticut 9:31.78# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
2 Bryant 10:23.58# 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mount St. Mary's 10:26.12 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sacred Heart 13:06.31# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 LaNoue, Dylan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2.05m 6' 8.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Whyte, Patrick SR-4 Merrimack 2.00m 6' 6.75" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Willis, Taemar SO-2 Saint Francis University 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Brown, Mikhail FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 2.00m 6' 6.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Ramsammy, Andrew JR-3 Wagner 1.95m 6' 4.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Welsh, Kevorni SR-4 Central Connecticut 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
7 White, Krishna SO-2 LIU 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
8 Elysee, Sandley JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.86m 6' 1.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
8 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1.86m 6' 1.25" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Cook, William FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Tews, Drake FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Bardos, Troy FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
10 Reidy, Keegan JR-3 Wagner 1.85m 6' 0.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
10 Gable, Aaron SO-2 Merrimack 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
15 Oglesby, Keion JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 1.81m 5' 11.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
16 Tondora, Caleb FR-1 Bryant 1.80m 5' 10.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
17 Tabanjeh, Omar FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.76m 5' 9.25" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
18 Dumont, Ryan JR-3 Bryant 1.75m 5' 8.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
19 Davis, Turner SR-4 Bryant 1.65m 5' 5" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
20 Cella, Joshua FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.53m 5' 0.25" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lunger, Emily SO-2 Saint Francis University 1.65m 5' 5" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
1 Rospierski, Hailey SR-4 Central Connecticut 1.65m 5' 5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
1 John, Amarys FR-1 LIU 1.65m 5' 5" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
4 Wright, Chelsea SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.61m 5' 3.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 Sacred Heart 1.60m 5' 3" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
5 Rosso, Rene SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.60m 5' 3" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Esogenwune, Stephanie SR-4 LIU 1.60m 5' 3" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
5 Andre, Angeli SR-4 LIU 1.60m 5' 3" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
9 Hackett, Kayla FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.58m 5' 2.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 McKnight, Delany SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.57m 5' 1.75" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Bomba, Skyler FR-1 Merrimack 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
11 Eldridge, Gabrielle SR-4 Merrimack 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
13 Haughey, Madison SO-2 Merrimack 1.55m 5' 1" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
14 Beahn, Bridget SO-2 Wagner 1.50m 4' 11" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
14 Brown, Cheyenne JR-3 Wagner 1.50m 4' 11" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
14 Cook, Ashlynn SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.50m 4' 11" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Dougela, Hayley SO-2 Merrimack 1.50m 4' 11" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Vigorita, Rachel FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
19 Seymour, Ellison SO-2 Merrimack 1.46m 4' 9.5" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
20 McVey, Amanda FR-1 Merrimack 1.45m 4' 9" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Lamoreaux, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Decarli, Stephanie SO-2 Bryant 1.41m 4' 7.5" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
23 Nijnens, Julia SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.40m 4' 7" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Sullivan, Kathryn FR-1 Merrimack 1.40m 4' 7" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
25 Hopkins, Kenna SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.39m 4' 6.75" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Missigher, Princess SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1.30m 4' 3.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Garro, Taeco SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.21m 23' 8" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 Mefford, Sean JR-3 Sacred Heart 7.08m 23' 2.75" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
3 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.96m 22' 10" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Dunbar, Jahsira SO-2 LIU 6.79m 22' 3.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
4 Welsh, Kevorni SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.79m 22' 3.5" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
6 Moorer, Jordan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.77m 22' 2.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 LaNoue, Dylan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.76m 22' 2.25" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Myrie, Dylan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.69m 21' 11.5" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Eme, Anthony SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 6.58m 21' 7.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
10 Jasseh, Omar FR-1 Merrimack 6.57m 21' 6.75" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
11 Creech, Jarred SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.52m 21' 4.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
12 Ellis , Jaren JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.45m 21' 2" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
13 Njenga, Mark SR-4 Saint Francis University 6.42m 21' 0.75" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 St Clair, Jack SR-4 Central Connecticut 6.40m 21' 0" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
14 Omuemu, Eseosa JR-3 Merrimack 6.40m 21' 0" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
14 Healy, Benjamin FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.40m 21' 0" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Loreus, Daryl SR-4 Merrimack 6.35m 20' 10" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
18 Ramsammy, Andrew JR-3 Wagner 6.32m 20' 9" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
19 Osborn, Benjamin FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.27m 20' 7" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
20 Okoye, Eric FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.26m 20' 6.5" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Doody, Carson FR-1 Merrimack 6.25m 20' 6.25" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Bardos, Troy FR-1 Central Connecticut 6.22m 20' 5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
23 Koproski, Daniel JR-3 Sacred Heart 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Harvey , Jevaughn FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.18m 20' 3.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
25 Perpignand, Antoine FR-1 LIU 6.10m 20' 0.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
26 Choi, Devon SO-2 Merrimack 6.05m 19' 10.25" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
27 Cella, Joshua FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 6.01m 19' 8.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Harrell, Joron FR-1 Merrimack 6.00m 19' 8.25" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
29 White, Krishna SO-2 LIU 5.95m 19' 6.25" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
30 Holloway, Anthony JR-3 Bryant 5.90m 19' 4.25" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
31 Saravia, Kayshaw JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.85m 19' 2.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
32 Moore, Tyrese SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.62m 18' 5.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
33 Island, Jordan SR-4 Saint Francis University 5.59m 18' 4.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5.51m 18' 1" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
35 Hayes, Ethan FR-1 Bryant 5.45m 17' 10.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Price , Madeline SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.86m 19' 2.75" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
2 Smith , Kylia SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.79m 19' 0" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
3 Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.43m 17' 9.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
4 Gologram, Tara SO-2 Robert Morris 5.38m 17' 8" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Roush, Zoe SO-2 Robert Morris 5.35m 17' 6.75" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
5 Esogenwune, Stephanie SR-4 LIU 5.35m 17' 6.75" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
7 Sule, Seun FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.33m 17' 6" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 Stenderowicz, Kaylee FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Murphy, Madeline FR-1 Saint Francis University 5.31m 17' 5.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Hoyos, Antonia JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.28m 17' 4" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
11 Pullen, Samantha FR-1 Wagner 5.23m 17' 2" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 Rospierski, Hailey SR-4 Central Connecticut 5.21m 17' 1.25" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
12 Gaines, Jadalyn SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.21m 17' 1.25" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
14 DeSalve, Dayna SR-4 Saint Francis University 5.18m 17' 0" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
15 Brody, Tara SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.14m 16' 10.5" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
15 DeGennaro, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.14m 16' 10.5" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
15 Brown, Cheyenne JR-3 Wagner 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
18 Atolagbe, Tolulope FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
18 Lawlor, Megan FR-1 Bryant 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
20 Zagami, Isabella FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.10m 16' 8.75" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
21 Chappell, Lauren FR-1 Robert Morris 5.03m 16' 6" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
22 Rosso, Rene SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.01m 16' 5.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
23 King, Devyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 4.94m 16' 2.5" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
24 Walker, Aaliyah FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.92m 16' 1.75" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
25 Beitel, Jenna FR-1 Saint Francis University 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
26 Leskauskaite, Dominyka SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.89m 16' 0.5" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
26 Cooper, Marie-Therese FR-1 Saint Francis University 4.89m 16' 0.5" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Forcucci, Adriana SR-4 Sacred Heart 4.84m 15' 10.5" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
29 Eldridge, Gabrielle SR-4 Merrimack 4.81m 15' 9.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
30 Jones, Khori SR-4 Merrimack 4.80m 15' 9" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Purcell, Allee SO-2 Merrimack 4.79m 15' 8.75" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Sullivan, Kathryn FR-1 Merrimack 4.77m 15' 7.75" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 McKnight, Delany SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4.76m 15' 7.5" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Hopkins, Kenna SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4.72m 15' 6" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
35 Hazell, Rebecca FR-1 Sacred Heart 4.70m 15' 5" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Adesanya, Patricia FR-1 Bryant 4.66m 15' 3.5" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
36 Alston, Jodi SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 4.66m 15' 3.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
38 Bomba, Skyler FR-1 Merrimack 4.65m 15' 3.25" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 Wesoloskie, Camryn JR-3 Bryant 4.65m 15' 3.25" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
40 Jones, Ivanna SR-4 Robert Morris 4.64m 15' 2.75" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Beahn, Bridget SO-2 Wagner 4.59m 15' 0.75" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
42 Smith, Carlee JR-3 Robert Morris 4.57m 15' 0" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
43 Wallace, Veronica FR-1 Bryant 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
44 DiPerri, Alexandria FR-1 Merrimack 4.49m 14' 8.75" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
45 Missigher, Princess SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.37m 14' 4" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
46 Vigorita, Rachel FR-1 Central Connecticut 4.35m 14' 3.25" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
47 Seymour, Ellison SO-2 Merrimack 4.06m 13' 4" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
48 Ryan , Arianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4.04m 13' 3.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Garro, Taeco SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.48m 50' 9.5" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 White, Krishna SO-2 LIU 14.94m 49' 0.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
3 Dunbar, Jahsira SO-2 LIU 14.82m 48' 7.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
4 Njenga, Mark SR-4 Saint Francis University 14.50m 47' 7" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 LaNoue, Dylan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 14.42m 47' 3.75" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Fahey, Sean JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.32m 46' 11.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Moorer, Jordan JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.77m 45' 2.25" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
8 Saravia, Kayshaw JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.68m 44' 10.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
9 Hamilton, DJ SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.58m 44' 6.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Doody, Carson FR-1 Merrimack 13.52m 44' 4.25" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
11 Omuemu, Eseosa JR-3 Merrimack 13.43m 44' 0.75" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
12 Brown, Spencer FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.22m 43' 4.5" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Harrell, Joron FR-1 Merrimack 13.19m 43' 3.25" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Creech, Jarred SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.07m 42' 10.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
15 Ellis , Jaren JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.05m 42' 9.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
16 Reidy, Keegan JR-3 Wagner 12.92m 42' 4.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Henry, Tyrik SR-4 Central Connecticut 12.88m 42' 3.25" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
17 Wesley, Antonio FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.88m 42' 3.25" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
19 Choi, Devon SO-2 Merrimack 12.63m 41' 5.25" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
20 Jasseh, Omar FR-1 Merrimack 12.55m 41' 2.25" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
21 Loreus, Daryl SR-4 Merrimack 12.47m 40' 11" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
22 Healy, Benjamin FR-1 Sacred Heart 12.10m 39' 8.5" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Lackard, David SR-4 Bryant 12.09m 39' 8" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
24 Smith, Aidan FR-1 Bryant 11.95m 39' 2.5" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
25 Holloway, Anthony JR-3 Bryant 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
26 Bardos, Troy FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.63m 38' 2" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Esogenwune, Stephanie SR-4 LIU 12.20m 40' 0.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
2 Price , Madeline SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.68m 38' 4" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
3 Stenderowicz, Kaylee FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.61m 38' 1.25" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
4 Leskauskaite, Dominyka SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.46m 37' 7.25" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
5 Atolagbe, Tolulope FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.26m 36' 11.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
6 Murphy, Madeline FR-1 Saint Francis University 11.22m 36' 9.75" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Sule, Seun FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.06m 36' 3.5" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 DeGennaro, Brianna JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.02m 36' 2" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
9 Jones, Ivanna SR-4 Robert Morris 11.01m 36' 1.5" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Hoyos, Antonia JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Beitel, Jenna FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.81m 35' 5.75" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 Walker, Aaliyah FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.72m 35' 2" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
13 Jones, Khori SR-4 Merrimack 10.71m 35' 1.75" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
14 Lawlor, Megan FR-1 Bryant 10.67m 35' 0.25" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
15 Wallace, Veronica FR-1 Bryant 10.66m 34' 11.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
16 Zagami, Isabella FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.48m 34' 4.75" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
17 Cooper, Marie-Therese FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.44m 34' 3" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Smith, Carlee JR-3 Robert Morris 10.36m 34' 0" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 DiPerri, Alexandria FR-1 Merrimack 10.26m 33' 8" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
20 Sullivan, Kathryn FR-1 Merrimack 10.24m 33' 7.25" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
21 Wesoloskie, Camryn JR-3 Bryant 10.08m 33' 1" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
22 Ryan , Arianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.49m 31' 1.75" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hyde, Nickolas FR-1 Saint Francis University 17.41m 57' 1.5" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
2 Clay, Benjamin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.23m 53' 3" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
3 Fasano, Christopher JR-3 Bryant 15.54m 51' 0" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
4 Quaye, Nathan FR-1 Merrimack 14.83m 48' 8" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
5 Mullings , Tahj FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.81m 48' 7.25" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
6 Suarez, Andy JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.65m 48' 0.75" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
7 Durden, Corey SO-2 Wagner 14.54m 47' 8.5" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
8 Devine, Alexander SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.49m 47' 6.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Pepe, Michael SO-2 Wagner 14.31m 46' 11.5" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
10 Selba, Matthew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.10m 46' 3.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Croce, Cameron SO-2 Sacred Heart 14.06m 46' 1.5" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
12 Redmond, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 14.01m 45' 11.75" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
13 Cloutier, Brett JR-3 Bryant 13.93m 45' 8.5" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
14 Shinn, Samuel SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 13.87m 45' 6.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Hunt, Travis JR-3 Merrimack 13.76m 45' 1.75" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
16 Kissi, Nana SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.75m 45' 1.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
17 tate, tajhir FR-1 Wagner 13.68m 44' 10.75" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
18 Radzion, Ed SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.54m 44' 5.25" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
19 Green, Leon FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.32m 43' 8.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
20 Oyetibo, Damilare SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.25m 43' 5.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
21 Dubiel, Grant FR-1 Bryant 13.11m 43' 0.25" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
22 Mioduszewski, Roman SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.95m 42' 6" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
23 Williams, James SO-2 Bryant 12.84m 42' 1.5" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
24 Woodman, Trevor JR-3 Merrimack 12.77m 41' 10.75" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
25 Donlan, Troy FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.54m 41' 1.75" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Gere, Austin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.49m 40' 11.75" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
27 McInnis, Warrick FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.43m 40' 9.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 McCarthy, Andrew SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.26m 40' 2.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
29 Bullock, Samuel SO-2 Bryant 11.85m 38' 10.5" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
30 Heaney, Patrick SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.77m 38' 7.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
31 Quinones, Andrew FR-1 Merrimack 11.72m 38' 5.5" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
32 Beucler, Nathan FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.32m 37' 1.75" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Rose, Connor FR-1 Merrimack 11.25m 36' 11" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
33 Moore, Tyrese SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.25m 36' 11" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
35 Race, Jacob FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.83m 35' 6.5" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
36 Stetser, Andrew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.79m 35' 5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Cella, Joshua FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.74m 35' 3" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Heaney, Brendan SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
39 Nesta, Ryan SR-4 Merrimack 10.26m 33' 8" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
40 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9.49m 31' 1.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Parker, Taylor SR-4 LIU 15.17m 49' 9.25" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Lavinier, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 13.25m 43' 5.75" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
3 Lagoy, Lily FR-1 Bryant 12.75m 41' 10" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
4 Katende, Estelle JR-3 Robert Morris 12.73m 41' 9.25" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
4 Caul, Alijah FR-1 Robert Morris 12.73m 41' 9.25" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Eldridge, Gabrielle SR-4 Merrimack 12.58m 41' 3.25" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Hanna, Tiffany JR-3 Wagner 12.50m 41' 0.25" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
8 Thomas, Kasey FR-1 Bryant 12.28m 40' 3.5" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
9 Kelleher, Courtney JR-3 Bryant 12.18m 39' 11.5" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
10 Curran, Samantha JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.17m 39' 11.25" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
11 Tolbard, Pagie FR-1 Wagner 12.09m 39' 8" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
12 Hallinan, Lindsey SO-2 Saint Francis University 11.91m 39' 1" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Page, Adrian SO-2 Saint Francis University 11.77m 38' 7.5" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
14 Saint -Paul , Stacey FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.68m 38' 4" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
15 Mitchell, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.59m 38' 0.25" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
16 Edwards, Teaira JR-3 Central Connecticut 11.50m 37' 8.75" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
17 Kearns, Molly SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.13m 36' 6.25" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
18 Engels, Danyelle SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.80m 35' 5.25" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
19 Fyock, Caroline FR-1 Saint Francis University 10.79m 35' 5" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
20 Young, Morgan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.77m 35' 4" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Leal , AnnaMaria JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.72m 35' 2" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
22 Rizik, Laura SO-2 Bryant 10.61m 34' 9.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
23 Mears, Taylor SO-2 Robert Morris 10.47m 34' 4.25" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
24 Manni, Jesslyn SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10.44m 34' 3" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Wood, Emily SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 10.41m 34' 2" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Kilmer, Jillian JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.13m 33' 3" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
26 Valencia, Yessie JR-3 Robert Morris 10.13m 33' 3" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
28 Rademacher, Kayla SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.12m 33' 2.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Mogent, Zelucia JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.11m 33' 2" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
30 Peppernick, Elizabeth JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.03m 32' 11" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
31 Perry, Alix SO-2 Central Connecticut 9.87m 32' 4.75" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
32 Flores, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 9.67m 31' 8.75" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Rosso, Rene SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.47m 31' 1" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
34 McKnight, Delany SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 9.06m 29' 8.75" Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
35 Forte, Vanessa FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.87m 29' 1.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Hopkins, Kenna SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 8.29m 27' 2.5" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Bomba, Skyler FR-1 Merrimack 8.26m 27' 1.25" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 Seymour, Ellison SO-2 Merrimack 8.19m 26' 10.5" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
39 Convery, Ashleigh SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.81m 25' 7.5" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
40 Sullivan, Kathryn FR-1 Merrimack 7.19m 23' 7.25" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
41 Chappell, Lauren FR-1 Robert Morris 7.09m 23' 3.25" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clay, Benjamin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 17.89m 58' 8.5" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 Croce, Cameron SO-2 Sacred Heart 17.55m 57' 7" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
3 Selba, Matthew SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 16.10m 52' 10" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Durden, Corey SO-2 Wagner 15.54m 51' 0" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
5 Quaye, Nathan FR-1 Merrimack 15.45m 50' 8.25" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
6 Shinn, Samuel SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15.30m 50' 2.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Pepe, Michael SO-2 Wagner 14.74m 48' 4.5" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
8 Davis, Maxfield JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.56m 47' 9.25" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Mullings , Tahj FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.42m 47' 3.75" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
10 Devine, Alexander SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.39m 47' 2.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Gere, Austin SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.27m 46' 10" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
11 McCarthy, Andrew SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.27m 46' 10" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
13 Polacek, Carter SO-2 Saint Francis University 14.24m 46' 8.75" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
14 Pocesta, Adrian FR-1 Wagner 14.07m 46' 2" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
15 Woodman, Trevor JR-3 Merrimack 13.88m 45' 6.5" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Sargent, Samuel JR-3 Bryant 13.87m 45' 6.25" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
17 Kissi, Nana SR-4 Central Connecticut 13.65m 44' 9.5" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
18 Fasano, Christopher JR-3 Bryant 13.58m 44' 6.75" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
19 Shoop, David JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 13.48m 44' 2.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Hilaman, Parker FR-1 Saint Francis University 13.48m 44' 2.75" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Beucler, Nathan FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.43m 44' 0.75" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Hunt, Travis JR-3 Merrimack 13.31m 43' 8" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
22 Suarez, Andy JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.31m 43' 8" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
24 Stetser, Andrew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.04m 42' 9.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Hogue, Trevor FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.70m 41' 8" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Conlan, Bill JR-3 Bryant 12.66m 41' 6.5" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
27 Link, James FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.16m 39' 10.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Dubiel, Grant FR-1 Bryant 12.09m 39' 8" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
29 Redmond, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 12.05m 39' 6.5" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Mcneil, Thomas JR-3 Bryant 10.56m 34' 7.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
31 Rose, Connor FR-1 Merrimack 10.45m 34' 3.5" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
32 Race, Jacob FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.40m 34' 1.5" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Hanna, Tiffany JR-3 Wagner 16.79m 55' 1" 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
2 Lavinier, Brianna SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.41m 50' 6.75" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
3 Valencia, Yessie JR-3 Robert Morris 14.80m 48' 6.75" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
4 Bradway, Madelyn JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.78m 48' 6" Boston University Multi-Team Meet Jan 18, 2020
5 Mechlinski, Julia FR-1 Bryant 14.54m 47' 8.5" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
6 Parker, Taylor SR-4 LIU 14.41m 47' 3.5" Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
7 Manni, Jesslyn SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 14.37m 47' 1.75" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Katende, Estelle JR-3 Robert Morris 14.23m 46' 8.25" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Rademacher, Kayla SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.97m 45' 10" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Edwards, Teaira JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.86m 45' 5.75" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
11 Wood, Emily SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 13.78m 45' 2.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Eckard, Emily SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.75m 45' 1.5" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Convery, Ashleigh SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.67m 44' 10.25" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
14 Orticerio, Anna FR-1 Bryant 13.58m 44' 6.75" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
15 McLaughlin, Katherine SO-2 Saint Francis University 13.27m 43' 6.5" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
16 Damon, Brdiget FR-1 Wagner 13.17m 43' 2.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Hildebrand, Michelle SR-4 Saint Francis University 13.13m 43' 1" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Link, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 13.08m 42' 11" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
19 Saint -Paul , Stacey FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 13.06m 42' 10.25" Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
20 Fyock, Caroline FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.94m 42' 5.5" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
21 Thomas, Kasey FR-1 Bryant 12.89m 42' 3.5" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
22 Rizik, Laura SO-2 Bryant 12.73m 41' 9.25" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
23 Caul, Alijah FR-1 Robert Morris 12.61m 41' 4.5" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
23 Peppernick, Elizabeth JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.61m 41' 4.5" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
25 Delice, Celine JR-3 Central Connecticut 12.34m 40' 6" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
26 Kearns, Molly SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.96m 39' 3" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
27 Mears, Taylor SO-2 Robert Morris 11.80m 38' 8.75" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
28 Tolbard, Pagie FR-1 Wagner 11.71m 38' 5" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
29 Young, Morgan FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 11.30m 37' 1" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Tanner, Lauren SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.29m 37' 0.5" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
31 Jax, Taylor FR-1 Merrimack 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2020 Bowdoin Invitational #2 Jan 18, 2020
32 Lagoy, Lily FR-1 Bryant 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
33 Stuebgen, Harley JR-3 Robert Morris 10.03m 32' 11" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Mitchell, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 9.96m 32' 8.25" Joe Donahue Games Opener Dec 14, 2019
35 Hallinan, Lindsey SO-2 Saint Francis University 9.75m 32' 0" Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Forte, Vanessa FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 8.23m 27' 0" River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Cella, Joshua FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4010 Wesley Brown Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Williamson, Isaiah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 3610 Bison Opener Dec 6, 2019