2021 NAIA Outdoor Qualifying List (FINAL)

ICON KEY:NAIA BNAIA A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   10.58 NAIA B   10.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gray, Alexander FR-1 Warner 10.31 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
2 Joseph, Isaac JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 10.34 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
3 Emmanuel, Ineh FR-1 William Carey 10.39 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.1
4 Jackson-Richardson, Zacary JR-3 William Penn 10.41 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021
5 Palmer, Trey FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 10.42 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 2.2
6 Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 10.45 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.5
6 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.45 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021
8 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 10.50 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.9
9 Coates, Jackson SO-2 William Penn 10.51 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021
9 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 10.51 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
9 Oniyide, Tobi FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.51 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 0.7
12 Blacknell, Deveyon FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 10.52 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021 1.2
12 Lincoln, Zayquan FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.52 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 1.1
14 Johnson, SenQuavius JR-3 Dakota State 10.53 Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2021 -1.7
14 Milmine, Cody FR-1 Eastern Oregon 10.53 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
14 Mora , Yeltsin FR-1 Webber 10.53 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
17 Cupid, Kemroy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 10.54 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 1.5
18 Alford, Trey JR-3 Southeastern U. 10.55 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
18 Collins, Barrion FR-1 Grand View 10.55 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021
18 Coronado, Jullian SR-4 Arizona Christian 10.55 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.0
21 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.56 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.4
21 Warner, Michael FR-1 Indiana Tech 10.56 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021 2.2
21 Washington, Jaylan FR-1 Ottawa 10.56 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 3.2
24 Bailey, Davual FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10.57 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 4.0
25 strickland , brenden FR-1 Wayland Baptist 10.58@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021 2.1
25 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.58 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
27 Perkins, Antravius JR-3 Oklahoma City 10.59 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 2.2
27 Thomas, Tyler FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 10.59 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.5
29 Brown, Joel JR-3 William Penn 10.60 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021
29 Henderson, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.60 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 1.6
29 Taylor, Xavier JR-3 McPherson 10.60 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 2.2
32 Holder, Tyrin SR-4 Culver-Stockton 10.62 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021 4.8
33 Brooks, Kwan SR-4 Baker 10.63 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
34 Farver, Martin FR-1 Dickinson St. 10.64@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 4.0
34 Brewer, Braylen Bethel (Kan.) 10.64 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 5.9
36 Baril, Kirk SR-4 Wayland Baptist 10.65 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021 2.2
36 Cobb, Ken JR-3 Cumberlands 10.65 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 0.7
36 Maclin, Desmond SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10.65 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 0.7
36 Paul, Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 10.65 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
40 Richards, Guillaume SR-4 Keiser 10.66 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
41 Branch, Cody JR-3 Dillard 10.67 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.5
41 Cavalier, Cameron FR-1 Missouri Valley 10.67 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
41 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10.67 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 4.3
41 Jnofinn, Marcus FR-1 Mount Marty 10.67 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.7
41 Patigny, Adrien FR-1 Midland 10.67 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
46 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 10.69 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 1.9
47 Gardner, Kimani JR-3 Oklahoma City 10.70 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021 2.1
47 Green, John JR-3 Grace 10.70 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.9
49 Brown, Shai SR-4 Wayland Baptist 10.71@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021 2.5
49 Bloir, Logan SO-2 Indiana Tech 10.71 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 0.8
49 Carter, Jaron SO-2 Bushnell 10.71 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
49 Clayton, Keontrae SR-4 Truett-McConnell 10.71 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.5
49 Post, Cody SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.71 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
49 Washington, Quashad FR-1 McPherson 10.71 Pratt CC Beaver Classic Mar 20, 2021 3.2
55 Ballah, Tim SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 10.72 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
55 Kleppe, Zak SR-4 Arizona Christian 10.72 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.4
55 Nesbitt, Steven SO-2 USC-Beaufort 10.72 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
58 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SR-4 Wayland Baptist 10.73@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021 2.1
58 Biago, Richardson FR-1 Brewton-Parker 10.73 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021 1.6
60 Davenport, Kyshone FR-1 Truett-McConnell 10.74 2021 The Trojan Relays Apr 9, 2021 1.7
60 Rosero, Chris SR-4 Southern Oregon 10.74 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
62 McCaulley, Willie SO-2 Dillard 10.75 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021 -0.3
62 White, Montrell FR-1 Allen 10.75 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
64 Pennington III, James FR-1 Dillard 10.76 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021 0.1
64 Alexander, Cameron SO-2 Mobile 10.76 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.3
64 Anderson, Courtney FR-1 Lincoln College 10.76 Big Blue Classic Apr 9, 2021 2.4
64 Murrell, Jordon JR-3 Webber 10.76 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.5
68 Drake, Austin SO-2 Doane 10.77 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.6
68 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10.77 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.4
70 Johns, Curtis SO-2 Central Methodist 10.78 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
70 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Graceland 10.78 William Penn Open Apr 2, 2021
70 Jones, Corey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 10.78 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 4.6
70 Mvundura, David FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.78 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 2.1
74 Jones, Ontario FR-1 Tabor 10.79 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
74 Mernagh, Austin SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10.79 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
76 Gipple, Matthew SO-2 Siena Heights 10.80 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 0.8
76 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 10.80 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
76 Rogers, Marquis SR-4 Vanguard 10.80 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.0
76 Schutte, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 10.80 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.5
80 Allen, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 10.81 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 4.2
80 Bellamy, Kenneth JR-3 William Carey 10.81 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021 1.6
80 Harris, Tracker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10.81 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 3.1
80 McConnell , Bryce SO-2 Oklahoma City 10.81 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
84 Senethavilay, Casey FR-1 College of Idaho 10.82 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
84 Wipf, Jared FR-1 Dakota State 10.82 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 4.4
86 Cannon, Kenneth FR-1 Voorhees 10.83 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.6
86 Dodd, Shariq JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.83 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.4
86 Love, Jaelen JR-3 William Penn 10.83 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
89 Charuka, Cliford JR-3 Oklahoma City 10.84 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
89 Greenhoff, Riley SO-2 Dakota State 10.84 North Star AA Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
89 Havens, Anthony SO-2 Culver-Stockton 10.84 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021
89 Jones, Keyshawn FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 10.84 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 2.5
89 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10.84 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 1.4
89 Schultz, Brandon SR-4 Brewton-Parker 10.84 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021 0.1
95 McClendon, Kaleb SO-2 Dillard 10.85 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021 -0.3
96 Logorava, Wesley SR-4 Union (Ky.) 10.86 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
96 Pharn-Cromb, Jett SO-2 Warner Pacific 10.86 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 3.3
98 Cleveland , Ethan SO-2 Dickinson St. 10.87 North Star AA Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
98 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 10.87 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
98 Griep, Leighton FR-1 Southeastern U. 10.87 Knights Invite Apr 24, 2021 3.1

100 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   11.92 NAIA B   12.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Etim, Aniekeme SR-4 William Carey 11.45 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 0.3
2 Bright , Safia SR-4 Wayland Baptist 11.50@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021 0.5
3 McKenzie, Fredricka FR-1 William Carey 11.52 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021 3.1
4 Bush, Jaqual FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.55 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.1
5 Grenyion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 11.60 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
6 Terry, Sha'londa JR-3 Indiana Tech 11.63 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
7 Westfall, Raheema JR-3 Wayland Baptist 11.65@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 1.9
8 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 11.73 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
9 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 11.78 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.1
9 Perry, Corrssia SO-2 Sterling 11.78 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 1.6
11 McBean, Jada FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 11.79 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.1
12 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne JR-3 Wayland Baptist 11.80@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021 0.5
13 Jones, Brittany JR-3 William Carey 11.81 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021 1.9
14 Caswell, Ashley JR-3 Viterbo 11.85 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021 1.4
15 Berry , Shaniya FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.89 Knights Invite Apr 24, 2021 2.4
16 Bonney, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 11.90 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
16 Wilson, Julyah SO-2 Hastings 11.90 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
18 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 11.91 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
18 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi FR-1 Southeastern U. 11.91 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
20 Maessner, Daisy SO-2 Hastings 12.00 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 O'Connor, Gracious FR-1 Grace 12.01 2021 Lancer Invitational Apr 30, 2021
22 Burton, Jocelynn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 12.02 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
23 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 12.04 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
23 Francis, Tamia SO-2 Brenau 12.04 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021 0.6
25 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 12.05 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.9
25 Devers, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 12.05 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.5
27 Hines, Jade JR-3 Webber 12.06 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.1
28 Bolton, Argyanna SR-4 Wayland Baptist 12.07@ WTAMU Spring Break College Mar 19, 2021 1.7
28 Ford, Ariel SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 12.07 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021 -0.4
28 Jennings, Illise SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.07 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.6
28 Quinones, Jhanya SO-2 Mobile 12.07 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021 -0.4
32 Smith-Speed, Maya FR-1 Life 12.09 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
33 Sakeuh, Patience FR-1 Taylor 12.10 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 2.4
34 Gibson, Derica FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.11 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
34 Parker, Patience JR-3 St. Andrews 12.11 USC Open Apr 17, 2021
36 Perkins, Alexia FR-1 Life 12.12 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
37 Butler, Savannah SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 12.13 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021 3.6
38 Deveaux, Antonishka JR-3 Indiana Tech 12.14 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
39 Brent, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.15 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 5.1
39 Olson, Cora SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.15 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
41 Johnson, Armiyah FR-1 Vanguard 12.17 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 2.3
41 Touey, Baylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 12.17 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021 3.4
43 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 12.18 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
44 Mack, Alana SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12.19 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
44 Thompson, Shakera SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.19 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
46 Scott, Jacqueline SO-2 Indiana Tech 12.24 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.1
47 Hunter, Kathryn FR-1 Cumberlands 12.25 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 2.9
47 Miller, Meghann SR-4 Columbia Int'l 12.25 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
49 Maldonado, Maria FR-1 Goshen 12.26 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 3.0
49 Turner, Faith FR-1 Keiser 12.26 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.1
51 Dorohov, Jessica FR-1 College of Idaho 12.27 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
51 Keithley, Kaitlyn SO-2 Dickinson St. 12.27 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 2.6
53 Kier, Amaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.28 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 4.1
54 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 12.29 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.9
55 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 12.30 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
55 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 12.30 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.3
57 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 12.31 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
57 Sears, Karsen SO-2 Hastings 12.31 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
59 Malsom, Brooke FR-1 Valley City State 12.32 North Star AA Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
59 Poland, Olivia FR-1 Vanguard 12.32 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.8
61 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 12.33 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
62 Kilson, Naomi FR-1 Baker 12.34 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
62 Robinson, Chanavier JR-3 Rio Grande 12.34 Art Lanham Invitational Apr 16, 2021
62 Sturrup, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 12.34 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 1.7
62 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.34 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
62 Yeakel, Lana FR-1 Viterbo 12.34 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 4.3
67 Cummings, Amira FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 12.35 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
67 Mulligan, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 12.35 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
67 Newby, Shaniah SO-2 William Penn 12.35 William Penn Statesman Invite Apr 16, 2021
67 White-Kennedy, Kelsey SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 12.35 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 0.6
71 Jackson, Dorothy FR-1 Vanguard 12.36 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.1
72 Canada, Erika FR-1 Grand View 12.37 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021
72 Mansur, Samantha SO-2 Mobile 12.37 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021 3.1
74 Gage, Nakira FR-1 Missouri Baptist 12.38 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021 1.1
74 Scott, Kerryann JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 12.38 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
74 Vaughn, Adia JR-3 Ottawa 12.38 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
77 Castillo, Faith SO-2 Wayland Baptist 12.39@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021 0.5
77 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 12.39 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
77 Simmons, Chelsea SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 12.39 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.2
80 Grogan, Anika FR-1 Lewis-Clark 12.40 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.5
80 Walker, Ty'Nasia FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 12.40 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
82 Ausberry, Sydni FR-1 Huntington 12.41 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 1.9
82 Clark, Elianna SO-2 Mount Marty 12.41 Dordt Invite Apr 1, 2021 2.9
82 Ramos, Briana FR-1 Southeastern U. 12.41 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
85 Moonin, Kennedy FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.42 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
86 Neill, Haley JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.43 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 2.9
86 Yoder, Myah SR-4 Baker 12.43 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
88 Brown, Zyshai JR-3 Edward Waters 12.44 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships Apr 23, 2021 0.1
88 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 12.44 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
88 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 12.44 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
91 Coleman, Alysa JR-3 Madonna 12.45 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
91 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 12.45 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
93 HENDERSON, ALYSA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 12.47 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021 2.3
93 Masters, Bethany FR-1 McPherson 12.47 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
93 Wolf, Josie JR-3 Dakota State 12.47 North Star AA Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
96 Allen, Jayda FR-1 Grand View 12.48 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021 4.3
96 Andres, Jen SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 12.48 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 1.6
96 Lee, Alohnna-Elyse FR-1 Webber 12.48 South Florida Collegiate Challenge 3 Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
96 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 12.48 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.9
100 Larose, Staicha FR-1 Keiser 12.49 Superfly Athletics Meet of Champions May 15, 2021 3.2

200 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   21.45 NAIA B   21.58
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gray, Alexander FR-1 Warner 20.79 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
2 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 20.84 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
3 Cupid, Kemroy JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 20.91 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 3.3
4 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Graceland 20.92 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021 7.8
5 Chambers, Shemar FR-1 Florida Memorial 20.94 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
6 Branch, Cody JR-3 Dillard 21.05 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.8
7 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 21.07 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
8 Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 21.09 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.8
9 Lincoln, Zayquan FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.10 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
10 Paul, Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 21.15 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
11 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.19 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 -1.6
12 Elkins, Dillan JR-3 Indiana Tech 21.20 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
13 Love, Jaelen JR-3 William Penn 21.24 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021 7.8
14 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.26 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.4
15 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 21.28 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.5
16 Kleppe, Zak SR-4 Arizona Christian 21.29 The Firestorm T&F Invitational #3 (@ Apollo HS) Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
17 Patigny, Adrien FR-1 Midland 21.34 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Kleckner, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 21.35 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
19 Joseph, Isaac JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 21.36 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
20 Brewer, Braylen SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 21.41 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 21.41 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
20 McClendon, Kaleb SO-2 Dillard 21.41 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.5
23 Farver, Martin FR-1 Dickinson St. 21.45 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.1
24 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 21.46 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.8
25 Alford, Trey JR-3 Southeastern U. 21.47 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
26 Schutte, Caleb FR-1 Taylor 21.49 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
27 Hamer, Matthew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 21.50 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
28 Blacknell, Deveyon FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 21.53 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 -0.2
29 Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.55 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.9
29 Lyons, Corey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.55 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
29 Maclin, Desmond SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.55 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
32 Oniyide, Tobi FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 21.57 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 2.3
33 Green, John JR-3 Grace 21.58 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
34 Ballah, Tim SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 21.59 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
34 Brooks, Kwan SR-4 Baker 21.59 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
34 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.59 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 1.5
34 Mernagh, Austin SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 21.59 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
38 Drake, Austin SO-2 Doane 21.63 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021 3.0
39 Moore, Justin SR-4 Baker 21.64 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite May 1, 2021
40 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.66 13th Annual David Suenram Gorilla Classic Apr 10, 2021 2.0
41 Milmine, Cody FR-1 Eastern Oregon 21.67 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.3
41 Post, Cody SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.67 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
43 Fritz, Jacob JR-3 Central Methodist 21.70 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
43 Hall, Cobey JR-3 Madonna 21.70 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
45 Pennington III, James FR-1 Dillard 21.71 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021 0.1
45 Johns, Curtis SO-2 Central Methodist 21.71 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.9
45 Johnson, SenQuavius JR-3 Dakota State 21.71 Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
48 Kingston, Torian JR-3 William Penn 21.73 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021 7.8
49 Furlong, Brenner SO-2 Dakota State 21.74 North Star AA Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
50 Murrell, Jordon JR-3 Webber 21.75 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.3
51 Taylor, Xavier JR-3 McPherson 21.76 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
52 Campbell, Acdane SR-4 William Carey 21.77 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.4
53 Hudson, Andrew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 21.78 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.1
54 Norton, Jordan FR-1 York (Neb.) 21.79 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 0.9
55 Holder, Tyrin SR-4 Culver-Stockton 21.80 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021 7.8
55 Mora , Yeltsin FR-1 Webber 21.80 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 -1.1
55 Rosero, Chris SR-4 Southern Oregon 21.80 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -1.0
58 Coronado, Jullian SR-4 Arizona Christian 21.81 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 -2.3
58 Torok, Jackson JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 21.81 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
60 Hickerson, Austin SR-4 Spring Arbor 21.82 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
60 Jackson, Thomas JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 21.82 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 0.9
62 Jahn, Braden SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 21.85 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
63 Davenport, Kyshone FR-1 Truett-McConnell 21.87 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 0.1
63 Young, Elihu SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.87 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
65 Clayton, Keontrae SR-4 Truett-McConnell 21.89 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.3
65 Palmer, Trey FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 21.89 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
67 Allen, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 21.90 NextEra Energy Bison Twilight Meet May 12, 2021 3.2
67 Worthy, Kiare FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 21.90 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 3.3
69 Cobb, Ken JR-3 Cumberlands 21.91 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
70 Bloir, Logan SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.92 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 1.5
70 Schultz, Brandon SR-4 Brewton-Parker 21.92 Life University Spring Break Mar 26, 2021 0.3
72 Wallace, Jaylun SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 21.94 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
72 Warner, Michael FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.94 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
74 Johnson, Verlyn SO-2 Culver-Stockton 21.95 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021 7.8
75 Conner, Levi FR-1 Spring Arbor 21.96 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 0.2
75 Findley, Isaac FR-1 Grace 21.96 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 2.5
75 Harris, Tracker JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 21.96 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
75 Smith, Travion FR-1 Montreat 21.96 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 0.1
79 Anderson, Steven JR-3 Madonna 21.97 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
80 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 21.98 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
80 Perkins, Antravius JR-3 Oklahoma City 21.98 Arkansas Twilight May 7, 2021 2.1
80 Williams, Kenny FR-1 Truett-McConnell 21.98 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 0.1
83 Fields, Ryan JR-3 Thomas More 21.99 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
83 Reemtsma, Jack SR-4 St. Ambrose 21.99 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 0.9
83 Young, Josh FR-1 Aquinas 21.99 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 3.0
86 Keene, J'Von FR-1 Edward Waters 22.00 2021 Aggie Classic Twilight May 16, 2021 -0.7
87 Nyaoga, Mohammed SO-2 Central Methodist 22.01 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.6
87 Thurman, Hoy JR-3 Truett-McConnell 22.01 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.7
89 Foster, Jaden FR-1 Providence (Great Falls) 22.03@ Frontier Conference Championships Apr 29, 2021
90 Washington, Jaylan FR-1 Ottawa 22.04 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
90 Wipf, Jared FR-1 Dakota State 22.04 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021 3.4
92 Bell, Darionta SO-2 Campbellsville 22.07 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.7
93 Bethel, Caden SO-2 Rocky Mountain 22.08 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.2
93 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.08 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
93 Senethavilay, Casey FR-1 College of Idaho 22.08 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 2.3
93 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.08 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
97 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 22.09 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
98 Harper, Jarad SO-2 Westmont 22.10 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
98 McCaulley, Willie SO-2 Dillard 22.10 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.8
98 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo JR-3 Grand View 22.10 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   24.75 NAIA B   24.93
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Westfall, Raheema JR-3 Wayland Baptist 23.69@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021 2.2
2 Bright , Safia SR-4 Wayland Baptist 23.76@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021 2.2
3 Bush, Jaqual FR-1 Southeastern U. 23.79 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
4 Etim, Aniekeme SR-4 William Carey 23.85 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021 +0.0
5 McKenzie, Fredricka FR-1 William Carey 24.14 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021 0.4
6 Quinones, Jhanya SO-2 Mobile 24.16 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021 0.7
7 Grenyion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.17 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.5
8 Devers, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 24.18 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
9 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 24.20 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.2
10 Perry, Corrssia SO-2 Sterling 24.31 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 2.1
11 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 24.32 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
12 Wright, Iantha FR-1 Life 24.34 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
13 Berry , Shaniya FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.35 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.1
14 McBean, Jada FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 24.39 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 3, 2021 2.8
15 Francis, Tamia SO-2 Brenau 24.41 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 1.0
16 Wilson, Julyah SO-2 Hastings 24.47 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
17 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 24.48 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
18 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 24.50 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
19 Gibson, Derica FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.54 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 1.5
19 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.54 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
21 Bonney, Lindsey SO-2 Southern Oregon 24.55 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
22 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne JR-3 Wayland Baptist 24.56@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021 2.2
22 Deveaux, Antonishka JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.56 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
24 O'Connor, Gracious FR-1 Grace 24.57 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
25 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 24.59 Hillsdale Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.0
26 Bolton, Argyanna SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.60@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021 2.0
27 Terry, Sha'londa JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.61 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.7
28 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 24.62 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021 -2.3
29 Sanders-Booker, Pamela JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 24.73 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 0.1
30 Caswell, Ashley JR-3 Viterbo 24.74 Norse Invite May 1, 2021 1.6
31 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 24.75 2021 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 26, 2021 2.7
32 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 24.77 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.9
33 Braimbridge, Amy SR-4 McPherson 24.81 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
34 Bigos, Yuriah FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.83 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
35 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 24.89 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
36 Ford, Ariel SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 24.90 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021 0.6
37 Bazilio, Qunizel FR-1 Florida Memorial 25.00 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021 2.0
38 Maldonado, Maria FR-1 Goshen 25.01 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021 4.8
38 Newby, Shaniah SO-2 William Penn 25.01 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
38 Yoder, Myah SR-4 Baker 25.01 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
41 Olson, Cora SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 25.05 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
42 Burton, Jocelynn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 25.07 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
43 Alven, Jakarri FR-1 Aquinas 25.08 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
43 Smith-Speed, Maya FR-1 Life 25.08 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
45 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 25.09 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
45 Poland, Olivia FR-1 Vanguard 25.09 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.0
47 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 25.13 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021 0.8
47 Scott, Jacqueline SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.13 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 3.5
49 Miller, Seneca SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 25.15 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.2
50 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 25.16 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 1.9
51 Butler, Savannah SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 25.20 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
51 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 25.20 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
51 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 25.20 LSU Invitational May 1, 2021 1.5
54 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 25.22 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
55 Brent, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 25.24 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 1.9
56 Griffith, Linda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.25 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021 0.2
57 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 25.26 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
58 Touey, Baylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 25.28 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.9
59 Sturrup, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.29 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 2.1
60 Malsom, Brooke FR-1 Valley City State 25.30 North Star AA Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
60 Mayforth, Celina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.30 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 2.1
62 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 25.33 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
63 Tamayo, Lauren SO-2 Hastings 25.34 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
64 Wood , Nia SO-2 Madonna 25.35 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 5.1
65 Hardy, Rebecca JR-3 William Jessup 25.37 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.0
65 Stingley, Ebone SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 25.37 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships Apr 23, 2021 1.6
67 Grogan, Anika FR-1 Lewis-Clark 25.38 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
67 Sargent, Rachel SR-4 Columbia Int'l 25.38 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 1.0
69 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 25.40 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.0
69 Dorohov, Jessica FR-1 College of Idaho 25.40 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 2.8
71 Perkins, Alexia FR-1 Life 25.41 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
72 Mulligan, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 25.42 2021 Bronco Invite Apr 2, 2021
73 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 25.45 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
73 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 25.45 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
75 Short, Chelsea SO-2 Siena Heights 25.46 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 2.4
76 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.47 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 1.9
77 Jackson, Dorothy FR-1 Vanguard 25.52 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.1
78 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.55 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
78 Wolf, Josie JR-3 Dakota State 25.55 North Star AA Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
80 Hunter, Kathryn FR-1 Cumberlands 25.56 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021 0.6
81 Thompson, Shakera SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.59 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 0.7
82 Oleksak, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 25.60 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 5.1
83 Vickers, Maysha FR-1 Langston 25.61 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021 2.1
84 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.66 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 2.0
85 Beckmann, Alexandra FR-1 Dordt 25.67 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
85 Walls, Tiona FR-1 Columbia Int'l 25.67 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 2.0
87 Masters, Bethany FR-1 McPherson 25.68 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
87 Melvin, Makayla SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 25.68 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
89 Scott, Kerryann JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 25.71 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
90 Coleman, Alysa JR-3 Madonna 25.72 ADIDAS Winthrop Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
90 Kusic, Emilija FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 25.72 2021 Mount Olive First Chance and Multi May 14, 2021 1.3
92 Andres, Jen SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 25.73 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
93 Simmons, Chelsea SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 25.74 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 3.7
94 Mansur, Samantha SO-2 Mobile 25.75 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021 0.4
95 Camara, Lyne SO-2 Grace 25.76 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
96 Neill, Haley JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.77 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 1.0
97 Sidique, Neomi FR-1 Grand View 25.79 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
98 Birmingham, Shelby FR-1 Park U. 25.80 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite May 1, 2021
99 Castillo, Faith SO-2 Wayland Baptist 25.84@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021 2.8
99 Larose, Staicha FR-1 Keiser 25.84 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021 1.6

400 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   48.26 NAIA B   48.45
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 lara, che' SR-4 Wayland Baptist 46.54@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021
2 Chambers, Shemar FR-1 Florida Memorial 46.92 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
3 Brewer, Braylen SO-2 Bethel (Kan.) 46.93 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Paul, Paul JR-3 Mount Marty 47.11 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
5 Turner, Demetrius SR-4 Wayland Baptist 47.14@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021
6 Highsmith, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 47.20 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
7 Campbell, Acdane SR-4 William Carey 47.39 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
8 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 47.40 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
9 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 47.43 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
10 Lyons, Corey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 47.54 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
11 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 47.91 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
12 Mouton, Reggie JR-3 Wayland Baptist 47.94 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
13 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 48.15 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
14 Branch, Cody JR-3 Dillard 48.26 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
15 Hernandez, Elijah FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 48.29 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Reemtsma, Jack SR-4 St. Ambrose 48.31 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
17 Elkins, Dillan JR-3 Indiana Tech 48.36 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
18 Anderson, Steven JR-3 Madonna 48.37 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
18 Wallace, Jaylun SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 48.37 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
20 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 48.48 Grizzly PR Classic Apr 17, 2021
21 Robinson, Dewayne JR-3 Mount Marty 48.49 South Dakota Challenge Apr 9, 2021
22 Valdez, Angel SR-4 Oregon Tech 48.50 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
23 Nyaoga, Mohammed SO-2 Central Methodist 48.53 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
24 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 48.59 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
25 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 48.63 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
26 Barlow, Santerrius JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 48.64 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships Apr 23, 2021
27 Smith, Travion FR-1 Montreat 48.66 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
27 Young, Elihu SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 48.66 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
29 O'Banion, Daunte FR-1 Indiana Tech 48.71 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
30 Hickerson, Austin SR-4 Spring Arbor 48.75 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
31 Todd, Benjamin SO-2 Dillard 48.76 Strawberry Relays Apr 11, 2021
32 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 48.77 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
33 Allen, Tyvonne SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 48.93 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
33 Reemtsma, Will SO-2 St. Ambrose 48.93 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
35 Cobb, Sharod JR-3 Truett-McConnell 48.94 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
36 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 48.95 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
37 Mora, Tucker SR-4 Science & Arts 49.01 Wichita State Shocker Open May 7, 2021
38 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo JR-3 Grand View 49.03 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
39 Johnson, Cameron JR-3 Graceland 49.05 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
40 Reis, Miguel JR-3 Cumberlands 49.07 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
41 White, Torrey JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 49.08 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
42 Sperry, Travis SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 49.09 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
43 Furlong, Brenner SO-2 Dakota State 49.14 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
44 Haslam, Naythan SR-4 Siena Heights 49.15 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
45 Milmine, Cody FR-1 Eastern Oregon 49.21 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
46 Gray, Miles FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.23 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
47 McDade, Andrew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 49.24 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
48 Williams, Michael FR-1 Grace 49.25 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
49 Garrison, Michael JR-3 Ottawa 49.26 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
50 Young, Charlie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 49.27 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
51 Young, Josh FR-1 Aquinas 49.29 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
52 Williams, Kenny FR-1 Truett-McConnell 49.32 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
53 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 49.34 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
53 Stephens, Skylan FR-1 Milligan 49.34 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
55 Johnson, Oren SR-4 Bushnell 49.36 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
56 Bailey, Adam SO-2 Aquinas 49.41 Indiana Tech sprint/jump/hurdle last chance May 8, 2021
56 Nelson, Jonathan JR-3 Bryan 49.41 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
58 Meyer, Colton FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 49.44 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
59 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 49.46 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
60 Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 49.57 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
61 Thurman, Hoy JR-3 Truett-McConnell 49.61 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
62 Snook, Joshua SO-2 Dakota State 49.63 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
63 Munger, Talon FR-1 Grand View 49.68 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
64 McCann, Tristin FR-1 Baker 49.70 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite May 1, 2021
65 Calhoun-Turner, Kourtney FR-1 Langston 49.73 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
65 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 49.73 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
67 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 49.74 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
67 Robinson, Danjuma FR-1 Indiana East 49.74 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
69 Mable, Jaylen FR-1 Brewton-Parker 49.75 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021
70 Pontillo, Georget SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.78 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
70 Riehle, Matthew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 49.78 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
72 Brown, Quinton FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 49.79 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
73 Fuchs, Cody FR-1 Valley City State 49.80 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
73 Williams, Keith FR-1 Cumberlands 49.80 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
75 Neal, Josiah SO-2 Lincoln College 49.81 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
76 Fritz, Alex SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 49.84 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
76 Grabast, Cullen JR-3 McPherson 49.84 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021
76 Huyser, Carter FR-1 Grand View 49.84 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021
79 McNaughton, Ethan FR-1 Vanguard 49.86 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
80 Farver, Martin FR-1 Dickinson St. 49.87 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
80 Pryor, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 49.87 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
82 Austin, Rodheim JR-3 Florida Memorial 49.88 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
83 Smith, Ishaq SR-4 Allen 49.89 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
84 Brown, Marcus SO-2 Waldorf 49.90 North Star AA Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
85 Francis, Leroy JR-3 Florida Memorial 49.91 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
85 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 49.91 FHSU Alex Francis Classic Apr 30, 2021
87 Stuever, Avery SO-2 Friends 49.92 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
88 Lamphere, Zach SR-4 Spring Arbor 49.97 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
88 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 49.97 GATA Classic Mar 12, 2021
90 Kee, Lathan JR-3 Voorhees 49.98 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
90 O'Brien, Joshua JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 49.98 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
92 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 50.01 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
92 Taylor, Josh JR-3 Goshen 50.01 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
92 Weimer, Jordan FR-1 Baker 50.01 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite May 1, 2021
92 Willis, Kemoy FR-1 Science & Arts 50.01 Wichita State Shocker Open May 7, 2021
96 Gragg, Terrence JR-3 Dillard 50.02 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
97 Kee, Nathan SO-2 Voorhees 50.04 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 10, 2021
98 Redmon, Justin FR-1 Arizona Christian 50.07 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
99 Allen, Darion JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 50.08 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
99 Lomax, Damir FR-1 Point Park 50.08 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   56.90 NAIA B   57.36
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Battershell, Rachel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 55.05 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Alven, Jakarri FR-1 Aquinas 55.19 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
3 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 55.39 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
4 Campbell, Coshan SR-4 Wayland Baptist 55.80 David Noble Relays Apr 2, 2021
5 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 55.99 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
6 Bigos, Yuriah FR-1 Southeastern U. 56.03 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 56.07 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
8 Simpson, Namiah SO-2 Southeastern U. 56.25 USF Bulls Invite Mar 19, 2021
9 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 56.31 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
10 Camara, Lyne SO-2 Grace 56.36 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
11 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 56.46 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
12 Braimbridge, Amy SR-4 McPherson 56.56 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
13 Bolton, Argyanna SR-4 Wayland Baptist 56.81@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021
14 McGrady, Destinee SO-2 Indiana Tech 56.83 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
15 Gales, Courtney SO-2 Southeastern U. 56.88 Knights Invite Apr 24, 2021
16 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 56.89 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
17 Sanders-Booker, Pamela JR-3 St. Thomas (Fla.) 56.92 Bobcat Vs. Seahawk Dual Apr 9, 2021
18 Devers, Jasmine FR-1 Eastern Oregon 56.95 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
19 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 56.96 Southern Miss Invitational Apr 2, 2021
20 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 57.05 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Mayforth, Celina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 57.12 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
22 Wilson, Denai SO-2 Florida Memorial 57.13 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
23 Durocher, Payton JR-3 College of Idaho 57.16 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
24 Kunkel, Kayla SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 57.18 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
25 Caswell, Ashley JR-3 Viterbo 57.31 SMU Drake Alternative Apr 24, 2021
26 Irby, Jo'Deci FR-1 Indiana Tech 57.46 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
27 Moody, Kayla FR-1 Indiana Tech 57.48 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
28 Brown, Kamry SR-4 Madonna 57.55 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
28 Hardy, Rebecca JR-3 William Jessup 57.55 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021
28 Jones, Nevagant FR-1 William Carey 57.55 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021
31 Short, Chelsea SO-2 Siena Heights 57.61 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
32 Wood , Nia FR-1 Madonna 57.63 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
33 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 57.66 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
34 Yoder, Myah SR-4 Baker 57.78 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
35 Miller, Seneca SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 57.80 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
36 Sangster, Aliyah SR-4 Life 57.89 2021 Aggie Classic Twilight May 16, 2021
37 Watts, Keely FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 57.92 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
38 Bazilio, Qunizel FR-1 Florida Memorial 58.02 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
38 Gregory, Savannah SR-4 Campbellsville 58.02 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
38 Olapade, Olaide FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.02 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
41 Hardin, Laila FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 58.13 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
42 Burton, Jada JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 58.14 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
43 Camilo-Montenegro, Darly FR-1 Central Methodist 58.35 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite May 1, 2021
43 Romain , Anysia SR-4 Southeastern U. 58.35 Knights Invite Apr 24, 2021
45 Walker, Ardeen SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 58.49 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
46 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 58.62 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
47 Touey, Baylee FR-1 Southern Oregon 58.65 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
48 Durocher, Payge JR-3 College of Idaho 58.67 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
49 Ely, Kailyn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 58.70 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
50 Stoltzfus, Ashley JR-3 Grace 58.72 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
51 Moraitis, Michelle SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 58.75 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
52 Smith, Karlie SO-2 Lewis-Clark 58.80 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
53 Jones, Alexis FR-1 William Jessup 58.84 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
54 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 58.93 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
55 Yeager, Kezley FR-1 Dakota State 58.94 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
56 Jansett, Megan FR-1 St. Ambrose 58.95 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
57 Ibidunni, Elizabeth JR-3 Baker 59.01 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
58 Siples, Eden FR-1 Taylor 59.03 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
59 Correa, Geraldin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 59.04 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
60 Edwards, Shawnessy SO-2 Mobile 59.07 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021
61 Vickers, Maysha FR-1 Langston 59.11 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021
62 Clay, Sophi FR-1 College of Idaho 59.13 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
63 Grogan, Anika FR-1 Lewis-Clark 59.19 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
64 Young, Roby FR-1 College of Idaho 59.24 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
65 Masters, Bethany FR-1 McPherson 59.27 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021
66 Sargent, Rachel SR-4 Columbia Int'l 59.32 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
67 Barefield, Makayla FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 59.34 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
67 Sidique, Neomi FR-1 Grand View 59.34 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
69 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 59.36 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
70 Lewis, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 59.38 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
71 Green, Beyonce FR-1 St. Thomas (Fla.) 59.40 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
71 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 59.40 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
71 Russell, McKenna FR-1 Siena Heights 59.40 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
74 Lavine, Lily SO-2 Oregon Tech 59.42 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
75 Wood, Sage FR-1 College of Idaho 59.43 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
76 Kalmbach, Rebekka JR-3 Lewis-Clark 59.45 2021 Whitworth Essential Invite Mar 19, 2021
77 Pfeifer, Jacee SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 59.52 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
78 Perry, Hannah SO-2 Waldorf 59.53 Mustang Open Apr 17, 2021
79 Giles, Jessica SO-2 Dakota State 59.55 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
79 Mohrhoff, Kristen JR-3 Westmont 59.55 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
81 Page, Brianna FR-1 Mobile 59.59 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021
82 Brown, Juliana SO-2 Corban 59.60 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
83 Ostopovich, Amylia FR-1 Huntington 59.64 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
83 Pingel, Annika SO-2 Doane 59.64 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual Meet 2021 Apr 2, 2021
85 Wurtenberger, Ashley SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 59.68 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
86 Cox, Taylor SR-4 Campbellsville 59.75 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
86 Horton, Darryan FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 59.75 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
88 Brown, Jayla JR-3 Madonna 59.78 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
89 Brown, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 59.87 South Florida Collegiate Challenge Championships Apr 17, 2021
89 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 59.87 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
91 Turner, Carlie FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.89 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
92 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 59.92 USD Twilight Apr 22, 2021
92 Smith, Lauren JR-3 William Jessup 59.92 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
94 Timmons, Fredrika SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 59.95 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
95 Schernikau, Sydni FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:00.00 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
96 Reid, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.02 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
97 Magnusdottir, Dagbjort FR-1 Life 1:00.05 Running Eagles Open Apr 17, 2021
98 Thomas, Taylor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:00.09 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
99 Harris, Kamryn FR-1 Stillman 1:00.10 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021
100 Donley, Aubry FR-1 Friends 1:00.11 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   1:52.50 NAIA B   1:53.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sokhela, Senzo FR-1 Westmont 1:49.52 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 1:49.59 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
3 Pontillo, Georget SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:50.72 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
4 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 1:50.74 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
5 Thacker, Tim JR-3 Milligan 1:51.20 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
6 Branch, Dylan SO-2 Montreat 1:51.54 2021 Aggie Classic Twilight May 16, 2021
7 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:51.83 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
8 Huftalin, Ben JR-3 Grand View 1:52.07 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
9 Ott, Steven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:52.16 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
10 Wittrock, Isaiah SO-2 Grand View 1:52.32 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
11 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:52.49 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Vandor, Alex SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:52.69 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
13 Finch, Will SO-2 Aquinas 1:52.73 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
14 Whittredge, Max SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:52.78 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
15 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Grace 1:52.94 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
16 Nichols, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:52.96 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
17 DORSETT, CHARLES FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 1:53.05 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
18 Pacheco, Kevin SR-4 The Masters 1:53.13 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
19 Mouton, Reggie JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:53.22@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
20 Derr, Alex SR-4 Dakota State 1:53.27 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
21 Sallee, Tanner FR-1 Grace 1:53.54 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
22 Stuever, Avery SO-2 Friends 1:53.61@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
23 Vanden Bos, Joseph JR-3 Rocky Mountain 1:53.64@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
24 Silver, Caleb JR-3 Montreat 1:53.65 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
25 Munger, Talon FR-1 Grand View 1:53.70 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
26 Freese, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 1:53.92 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
27 Liwanag, Kyle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:54.10 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
28 Thornton, Drew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:54.13 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
29 Hendricks, Howard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:54.14 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
30 PARRIS, KAJON SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 1:54.15 Bobcat Invitational Mar 25, 2021
31 Hodgkinson, Caleb FR-1 Aquinas 1:54.27 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
32 Peterson, Jason SO-2 Westmont 1:54.30 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
33 Smith, Tommee SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:54.43 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
34 Dirane, Moses SR-4 Montreat 1:54.54 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
35 Smith, Luke JR-3 Grace 1:54.66 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
36 Grant, Cedric JR-3 Siena Heights 1:54.76 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
37 Cerny, Dillan JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:54.82 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
38 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:54.85 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
39 Sandvig, AJ SO-2 Southern Oregon 1:54.86 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
40 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 1:54.93 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
41 Westveer, Will SO-2 Aquinas 1:55.03 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
42 Viti, Thabo FR-1 William Carey 1:55.13 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
43 Mannella, David FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:55.16 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
43 Neidig, Liam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:55.16 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
43 Amador , Cesar JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:55.16@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
46 King, Adam FR-1 Westmont 1:55.31 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
47 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 1:55.34 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
48 Dockwiler, Kalen FR-1 Doane 1:55.35 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
49 McGee, Connor JR-3 Aquinas 1:55.44 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
50 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:55.52 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
51 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 1:55.57 WKU Hilltopper Relays Apr 2, 2021
52 Banks, Tyler JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:55.58 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
53 Grabast, Cullen JR-3 McPherson 1:55.65 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
54 Hodel, Ethan SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:55.71 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
54 Macklin Jr., Maurice JR-3 Grace 1:55.71 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
56 Klipstine, Chance SO-2 Indiana East 1:55.72 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
57 Young, Charlie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:55.74 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
58 Krull, Joshua FR-1 Dakota State 1:55.90 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
59 Sorensen, Joshua FR-1 Friends 1:56.04@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
60 Merkle, Jebadiah JR-3 Dordt 1:56.09 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
61 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 1:56.10 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
61 Butler, Daniel FR-1 College of Idaho 1:56.10 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
61 Wheelock, Aidan FR-1 Doane 1:56.10 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
64 St. Jean, Kalique SO-2 Science & Arts 1:56.15 East Texas Invitational Apr 10, 2021
65 Panther, Gregory SO-2 WVU Tech 1:56.18 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
66 Martin, Leon SO-2 Cardinal Stritch 1:56.20 Carroll University Pioneer Invite Apr 10, 2021
67 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:56.23 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
68 Todorovic, Milan SO-2 Oklahoma City 1:56.27 Arkansas Twilight May 7, 2021
69 Gordon, Carter FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:56.31 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
70 Meek, Ian JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:56.37 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
71 Martinez, Carlos SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:56.43 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
72 Shigley, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:56.54 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
73 Conkel, Nate FR-1 Taylor 1:56.55 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
74 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:56.57 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021
75 Carranza, Anthony FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:56.63 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
76 Friedrichsen, JP FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:56.64 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
77 Campbell, Acdane SR-4 William Carey 1:56.66 Carey Outdoor Challenge Mar 19, 2021
78 Kiptoo , Dennis SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:56.77@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021
79 Ray, Braden FR-1 Reinhardt 1:56.85 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
80 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 1:56.87 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
81 Baker, John FR-1 Westmont 1:56.91 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
82 Sovine, Josiah JR-3 Huntington 1:56.92 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
83 Beller, Camden JR-3 Morningside 1:56.93 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
84 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 1:56.95 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
85 Fleming, Justin SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:57.00 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
86 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 1:57.04 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
86 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 1:57.04 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
88 Jacobson, Eli FR-1 Friends 1:57.11 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
89 Miller, Austin SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.12 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
90 Wind, Jonny FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:57.18 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
91 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:57.22 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
92 Miller, Trevor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 1:57.23 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
93 Slemmons, Clayton JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:57.26 Walsh University Invitational Apr 8, 2021
94 Gakuru, Duncan JR-3 Evangel 1:57.30 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
94 Holtzen, Trajan FR-1 College of Idaho 1:57.30 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
96 Sever, Zachary FR-1 Bryan 1:57.32 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
97 Selmer, Phillip JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:57.34 Pacesetter Sports Invitational May 7, 2021
98 Baudrier, Valintin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:57.40 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
99 Fooks, Cameron SR-4 The Masters 1:57.41 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
100 Penner, Toby JR-3 Tabor 1:57.43 Bethel College Loren Reusser Invitational Apr 3, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   2:14.40 NAIA B   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:11.52 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
2 Campbell, Coshan SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:12.04@ Masked Rider Open Apr 9, 2021
3 Voyles, Lisa FR-1 Cumberlands 2:12.61 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
4 Kearney, Emily SR-4 Milligan 2:12.66 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
5 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 2:12.97 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Whitney, Maggie SO-2 Aquinas 2:13.02 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
7 VIDALES, RIANNA JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 2:13.49 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021
8 McKenzie, AnnaMarie SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:13.71 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
9 Sanchez, Angie SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:14.09 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
10 Studnicki, Brooke FR-1 Taylor 2:14.28 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
11 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 2:14.51 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
12 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:14.54 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
13 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 2:14.85 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
14 Price, Indya SO-2 Warner Pacific 2:14.87 Portland Distance Carnival May 16, 2021
14 Jacobs , Teresha SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:14.87@ Texas Tech Open Apr 23, 2021
16 Herbes, Michelle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:14.98 Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
17 Donley, Aubry FR-1 Friends 2:15.22 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
18 Deines, Tabetha SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 2:15.30 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
19 Brennan, Abbey SO-2 Taylor 2:15.32 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
20 Correa, Geraldin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:15.39 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
21 Sorokin, Amanda SR-4 Cornerstone 2:15.59 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021
22 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:15.84 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
23 Chojnacki, Jessica SR-4 Huntington 2:16.21 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
24 Williams , Elizabeth SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:16.24@ Corky/Crofoot Shootout Apr 30, 2021
25 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:16.29 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
26 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 2:16.46 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
27 Griewe, Lilly FR-1 Indiana Tech 2:16.52 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
28 Boer, Payton SR-4 Morningside 2:16.65 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
29 Dykstra Munsterman, Kendra SR-4 Rocky Mountain 2:16.87@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
30 Van Der Brink, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:17.03 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
31 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 2:17.13 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
32 Shirts, Abbey FR-1 College of Idaho 2:17.43 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
33 Plaznik, Maja SO-2 Lewis-Clark 2:17.66 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
34 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 2:17.67 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
35 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 2:17.70 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
36 Wilson, Jacey SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:17.76 Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2021
37 Wappes, Hannah SR-4 Huntington 2:17.79 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
38 Welch, Sarah JR-3 Bryan 2:18.02 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
39 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 2:18.10 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
40 Russell, Jaden SR-4 William Carey 2:18.16 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021
41 Shepard, Rachel JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:18.27 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
42 Senior, Conangela SR-4 Tabor 2:18.33 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
43 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 2:18.50 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
44 Hahlbeck, Jena SO-2 Park U. 2:18.81 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
45 Tenove, Miranda SR-4 Friends 2:18.82@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
46 Barthelmes, Amanda SR-4 William Jessup 2:18.86 West Coast Distance Carnival May 8, 2021
47 Lambert, Sydney FR-1 Huntington 2:18.94 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
48 Pingel, Annika SO-2 Doane 2:19.02 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
49 Daniel, Arianna SR-4 Southern Oregon 2:19.05 SOU MEET 3 Apr 9, 2021
50 Wilhoit, Mia JR-3 Baker 2:19.13 Pittsburg State University Tune-Up Apr 24, 2021
51 Brown, Rylee JR-3 Lewis-Clark 2:19.24 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
52 Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:19.27 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
53 Yocum, Natalie FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 2:19.31@ Frontier Conference Championships Apr 29, 2021
54 Durocher, Payton JR-3 College of Idaho 2:19.41 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
55 Clayton, Annabel SO-2 Thomas More 2:19.44 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
55 Leary, Keeley SO-2 St. Xavier 2:19.44 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
57 VanDyk, Jill SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:19.58 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
58 Allen, Gracie FR-1 Milligan 2:19.62 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
59 Cobo, Caroline SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:19.71 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
60 Palmgren, Ellen FR-1 The Masters 2:19.94 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
61 Pollard, Nygia SO-2 Cornerstone 2:20.12 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
62 Kenyeres, Valentina JR-3 Milligan 2:20.34 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
63 Adams, Emily SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:20.39 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
64 Salomon, Daphne JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:20.53 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
65 Alderfer Fisher, Annika FR-1 Goshen 2:20.99 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
66 Heffernan, Elizabeth FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:21.03 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021
66 Ramsey, Allison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:21.03 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
68 Sweet, Grace SO-2 Aquinas 2:21.15 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
69 Nichol, Sydney JR-3 Corban 2:21.45 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
70 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:21.48 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
71 Morin, Erica JR-3 Montreat 2:21.54 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
71 Anderson, Ariana SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 2:21.54@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
73 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:21.58 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
74 Gales, Courtney SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:21.62 Embry-Riddle Invite Apr 17, 2021
74 Van Delden, Calista SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:21.62 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
76 Lawrence, Sonja SR-4 Dickinson St. 2:21.68@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
77 Little Light, Sydney SO-2 Rocky Mountain 2:21.73@ Frontier Conference Championships Apr 29, 2021
78 Bauer, Keri SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:21.78 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
79 Machado, Elly JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 2:21.81@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
80 Gregg, Carlie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.06 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
81 Glover, Rebecca FR-1 Milligan 2:22.08 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
82 Adams, Makenzie JR-3 Grace 2:22.16 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
83 Simek, Sterling JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:22.30 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
84 Von Gunten, Olivia JR-3 Huntington 2:22.49 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
85 Brown, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 2:22.52 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
86 Dwyer, Grace JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 2:22.54 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
87 Rogers, Mady FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:22.65 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
88 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.66 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
89 Ghiorso, Arianna JR-3 The Masters 2:22.67 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
89 Hulstedt, Anna FR-1 Grace 2:22.67 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
89 Woltjer, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 2:22.67 Tampa Invitational Apr 23, 2021
92 Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:22.72 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
93 Couwenhoven, Jenna SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:22.75 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
94 Watts, Kari SO-2 Mobile 2:22.79 USA Invitational Mar 12, 2021
95 Guthrie, Callie FR-1 Westmont 2:22.80 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
96 Giles, Jennifer SO-2 Dakota State 2:22.90 Ron Masanz Track & Field Classic Apr 30, 2021
97 Bayer, Emily SO-2 Missouri Baptist 2:22.94 ONU Invitational May 1, 2021
98 Williams, Rayvion FR-1 Mobile 2:23.06 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021
99 Magnusdottir, Dagbjort FR-1 Life 2:23.16 SWU GottaRun Invite Apr 3, 2021
100 Smith, Maya FR-1 Southern Oregon 2:23.19 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   3:53.50 NAIA B   3:56.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sokhela, Senzo FR-1 Westmont 3:44.62 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Martinez, Carlos SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:50.89 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
3 Banks, Tyler JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 3:51.29 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
4 Chesterman, Elijah SR-4 Huntington 3:51.58 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
5 Skinner, Luke JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:52.79 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
6 Stutzman, Haile SO-2 Huntington 3:53.10 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
7 King, Adam FR-1 Westmont 3:53.34 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 3:53.48 2021 Whitworth Twilight May 5, 2021
9 Vazquez, Eric JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:53.64 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
10 Baker, Nathan JR-3 Milligan 3:53.79 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
11 Salgado , Sair SO-2 Oklahoma City 3:53.82 Arkansas Twilight May 7, 2021
12 Hoover, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 3:53.94 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
13 Paramo, Omar SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:54.19 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
14 Running, Travis SO-2 Eastern Oregon 3:54.21 Oregon Twilight May 7, 2021
15 Ott, Steven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 3:54.35 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Nichols, Hunter FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:54.67 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
17 Thacker, Tim JR-3 Milligan 3:54.68 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
18 Neidig, Liam FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:55.18 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
19 Cooley, Kaden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:55.26 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
20 Gentie, Adrien SR-4 Huntington 3:55.35 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
21 Finch, Will SO-2 Aquinas 3:55.44 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
22 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 3:55.65 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
23 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 3:56.14 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
24 Leist, Evan SO-2 Kentucky Christian 3:56.16 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
25 Viti, Thabo FR-1 William Carey 3:56.51 Southern States Athletic Conference Championship Apr 30, 2021
26 Wilson, Jackson FR-1 Rocky Mountain 3:56.73@ Frontier Conference Championships Apr 29, 2021
27 Miller, Landon SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:56.78 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
28 Ecker-Randolph, Michael JR-3 WVU Tech 3:56.91 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
28 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 3:56.91 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
30 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 3:57.42 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
31 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 3:57.48 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
32 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 3:57.49 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
33 Branch, Dylan FR-1 Montreat 3:57.52 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
34 Sorensen, Joshua FR-1 Friends 3:57.78 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
35 Dames, Mark FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:57.80 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
36 Gebreselase, Ablel SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:57.83 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
37 Butler, Daniel FR-1 College of Idaho 3:58.05 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
38 Crow, Jake FR-1 Milligan 3:58.06 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
39 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 3:58.16 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
40 Murphy, Micah FR-1 Northwest U. 3:58.29 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
41 Silver, Caleb JR-3 Montreat 3:58.30 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
42 Dirane, Moses SR-4 Montreat 3:58.36 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
43 Barrett, Joe SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 3:58.50 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
44 Kiptoo , Dennis SO-2 Wayland Baptist 3:58.58@ WTAMU Last Chance May 16, 2021
45 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Milligan 3:58.82 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
46 Smith, Luke JR-3 Grace 3:58.95 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
47 Gerber, Daniel JR-3 Taylor 3:58.98 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
48 Ocampo, Pedro FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:59.06 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
49 Sesna, Camden FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:59.10 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
50 Sterkel, Tim SO-2 The Masters 3:59.20 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
51 Pendic , Milos JR-3 Oklahoma City 3:59.37 Arkansas Twilight May 7, 2021
52 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:59.83 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
53 Gibson, Reece FR-1 Huntington 3:59.96 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
54 Hendricks, Howard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 4:00.30 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
55 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 4:00.47 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
56 Dunlap, Landon SO-2 William Woods 4:00.66 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
57 Cramer, Eli FR-1 Milligan 4:00.69 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
58 Barville, Ian FR-1 Montana Tech 4:00.84@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
59 Williams, Keith FR-1 Hope Int'l 4:00.88 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
60 Ricca , Hayden JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 4:00.99 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
61 Methum, Wesley SR-4 The Masters 4:01.06 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
62 Hamlin, Korry JR-3 Grace 4:01.09 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
63 Feldpausch, Deion SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:01.67 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
64 Hylen, Ben FR-1 Aquinas 4:01.68 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
65 Bennington, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 4:01.71 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
66 Neideck, Ben FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:01.72 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
67 Gakuru, Duncan JR-3 Evangel 4:01.73 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
68 Vanden Bos, Joseph JR-3 Rocky Mountain 4:01.88@ Frontier Conference Championships Apr 29, 2021
69 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 4:01.90 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
70 Kiplagat, Denis FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:01.95 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
71 Fleming, Justin SO-2 Indiana Tech 4:02.25 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
72 Schonter, Mike SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:02.35 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
73 Bartlebaugh, Justin FR-1 Vanguard 4:02.46 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
74 Miller, Trevor SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:02.68 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
74 Stelzer, Zeke JR-3 Southern Oregon 4:02.68 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
76 Vruggink, Nate FR-1 Cornerstone 4:03.00 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
77 Sandvig, AJ SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:03.06 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
78 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:03.09 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
79 Rubin, Daniel FR-1 Westmont 4:03.18 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
80 Maxon, Chris SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:03.21 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
81 Derr, Alex SR-4 Dakota State 4:03.28 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
82 Erwin, Brendan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:03.31 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
83 Dockwiler, Kalen FR-1 Doane 4:03.42 2021 Prairie Wolf Invite Apr 22, 2021
84 VanDyke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 4:03.48 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
85 Cherutich , Kipruto SR-4 Oklahoma City 4:03.49 Arkansas Twilight May 7, 2021
86 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 4:03.54 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
87 Covington, Colten FR-1 Cornerstone 4:03.70 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
88 Davis, Ahren SO-2 Grand View 4:03.73 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
89 Freese, Jordan FR-1 Indiana Tech 4:03.76 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
90 Rivas, Pablo SO-2 Milligan 4:03.96 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
91 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 4:03.99 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
92 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:04.02 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
93 Gayan, Grant JR-3 Cornerstone 4:04.07 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
94 Fierek, Marcus SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 4:04.09 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
95 Sine, Riley SR-4 Northwest U. 4:04.50 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
96 Liwanag, Kyle SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:04.52 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
97 Briody, Brendan JR-3 Park U. 4:04.57 SBU Invite Apr 2, 2021
98 Salvatori, Jensen FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:04.69 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
99 Fernandez, Isaac SO-2 Southern Oregon 4:04.81 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
100 Fritz, Jacob FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:04.83 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   4:37.50 NAIA B   4:43.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Huntington 4:24.66 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
2 Kearney, Emily SR-4 Milligan 4:26.46 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
3 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:32.02 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:33.21 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
5 Price, Jessica JR-3 Shawnee State 4:34.27 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
6 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 4:35.40 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
7 Smith, Kelli SR-4 Cornerstone 4:35.53 Blizzard Buster Mar 20, 2021
8 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:36.33 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
9 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 4:37.05 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
10 Jacobs , Teresha SR-4 Wayland Baptist 4:37.54 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
11 Richtman, Becca JR-3 Montana Tech 4:37.76@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
12 DeWolf, Avery SO-2 Milligan 4:38.61 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
13 Wutz, Lemi JR-3 SCAD Savannah 4:39.01 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
14 Shirts, Abbey FR-1 College of Idaho 4:39.58 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
15 Wappes, Hannah SR-4 Huntington 4:40.10 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
16 Owen, Bekah SO-2 Milligan 4:40.14 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
17 Little Light, Sydney SO-2 Rocky Mountain 4:40.77@ Carroll Last Chance May 14, 2021
18 Walker, Ashley SO-2 Point University 4:41.45 UAB Spring Invitational Apr 2, 2021
19 Dwyer, Grace JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 4:41.50 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
20 Ebetino, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:41.60 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
21 Poppell, Sierra SR-4 Kentucky Christian 4:41.84 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
22 Herbes, Michelle SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:41.86 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
23 Ghiorso, Arianna JR-3 The Masters 4:42.01 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
24 Campbell, Alyssa SO-2 Point Park 4:42.15 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Deines, Tabetha SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 4:42.92 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
26 Voyles, Lisa FR-1 Cumberlands 4:43.01 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
27 Yocum, Natalie FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 4:43.07@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
28 Westrick, Emily SO-2 Spring Arbor 4:43.17 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
29 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 4:44.43 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
30 Hundley, Madden FR-1 Westmont 4:44.53 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
31 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:44.66 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
32 Galloway, Daly JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:45.14 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
33 Worley, Reghan FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 4:45.53@ 2021 Al Manuel Invitatational Mar 26, 2021
34 Ramsey, Allison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:45.64 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
35 Jackson, Lexi JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 4:45.65 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
36 Donley, Aubry FR-1 Friends 4:46.39 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
37 Whitney, Maggie SO-2 Aquinas 4:46.47 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
38 VanDyk, Jill SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:46.61 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
39 Correa, Geraldin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 4:46.86 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
40 Heffernan, Elizabeth FR-1 Oklahoma City 4:46.92 Arkansas Twilight May 7, 2021
41 Armendariz, Alyssa JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:47.30 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
42 Allen, Gracie FR-1 Milligan 4:47.74 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
43 Najjar, Shiloh JR-3 Multnomah 4:47.84 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
44 Breytenbach, Anneline FR-1 Westmont 4:47.88 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
45 Cobo, Caroline SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:48.28 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021
46 Oliver, Hannah FR-1 Montreat 4:48.48 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
47 Cronk, Mahaley FR-1 Montreat 4:48.61 Catamount Classic Apr 16, 2021
48 Lark, Colette JR-3 Aquinas 4:48.65 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
49 Shapic, Alison SR-4 Madonna 4:48.98 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
50 Couwenhoven, Jenna SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:49.06 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
50 Rohm , Julia SO-2 Southeastern U. 4:49.06 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
52 Kline, Shelby SR-4 Clarke 4:49.26 SAU Mini-Meet May 12, 2021
53 Bayer, Emily SO-2 Missouri Baptist 4:49.37 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021
54 Tingelstad, Ellyse FR-1 College of Idaho 4:49.56 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
55 Gallison, Rachel SR-4 Cumberlands 4:49.67 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
56 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 4:49.93 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
57 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 4:50.09 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021
58 Alderfer Fisher, Annika FR-1 Goshen 4:50.17 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
59 Currie, Macey JR-3 Oklahoma City 4:50.24 2021 Bethel College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
60 O'Neill, Hailley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 4:50.31 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
61 Welch, Sarah JR-3 Bryan 4:50.96 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
62 Dykstra Munsterman, Kendra SR-4 Rocky Mountain 4:51.00@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
63 Mardis, Gabrielle SO-2 Milligan 4:51.07 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
64 Barthelmes, Amanda SR-4 William Jessup 4:51.15 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
65 Morin, Erica JR-3 Montreat 4:51.29 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
66 Machado, Elly JR-3 Carroll (Mont.) 4:51.60@ Carroll Last Chance May 14, 2021
67 Nichol, Sydney JR-3 Corban 4:51.62 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
68 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:51.69 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
69 Bakken, Katherine FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:52.32 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
70 Clayton, Annabel SO-2 Thomas More 4:52.46 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
70 Salomon, Daphne JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:52.46 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
72 Gilmore, Abigail SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:52.48 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
73 Koonce, Baylie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:52.49 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
74 O'Connor, Eireann JR-3 Montana Western 4:52.51@ Frontier Conference Championships Apr 29, 2021
75 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:52.61 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
76 Velez, Gabrielle SO-2 Campbellsville 4:52.81 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
77 Ramsey, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:53.19 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
78 Adler, Hannah SO-2 Aquinas 4:53.39 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
79 Hiebert, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:53.52 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
80 DeLeon, Kynzie FR-1 Warner Pacific 4:53.54 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
81 Ortiz, Natasha SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:53.84 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
82 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:54.05 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
83 Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2 Eastern Oregon 4:54.14 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
84 Wilson, Jacey SR-4 Dickinson St. 4:54.20@ MSUB/RMC Open 3-19-21 Mar 19, 2021
85 Price, Indya SO-2 Warner Pacific 4:54.24 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
86 Long, Gracie SO-2 Corban 4:54.29 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
87 Perkins, Keagan SO-2 Graceland 4:54.45 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
88 Heritage, Kylahn FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:54.50 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021
89 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 4:54.58 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
90 Tenove, Miranda SR-4 Friends 4:54.72 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
91 Sifuentes, Nadia SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 4:54.81 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021
92 Smith, Maya FR-1 Southern Oregon 4:54.82 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
93 Foreman, Sarah SO-2 SCAD Savannah 4:54.97 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
94 Vradenburgh, Kathryn JR-3 Dalton State 4:55.03 Kentucky Wesleyan Twilight Invitational Apr 2, 2021
95 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:55.65 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
96 McManus, Megan FR-1 College of Idaho 4:55.88 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
97 MORENO, VERONICA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 4:55.92 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 30, 2021
98 Moore, Elizabeth SO-2 Grace 4:55.99 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
99 Brandonisio, Gabby SR-4 Aquinas 4:56.13 GVSU Al Owens Classic Apr 16, 2021
100 Mchan, Lauren JR-3 Cumberlands 4:56.26 Good Friday Challenge Apr 2, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   14:45.00 NAIA B   14:59.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Floyd, Tony SR-4 Madonna 14:24.32 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
2 Paramo, Omar SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:24.46 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
3 French, Mark SR-4 Oregon Tech 14:25.82 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
4 Gentie, Adrien SR-4 Huntington 14:27.95 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
5 Horning, Logan SO-2 Friends 14:29.07@ WTAMU Joe Meaker Classic and Multi Apr 2, 2021
6 Van Prooyen, Derek SO-2 Taylor 14:29.28 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
7 Leist, Evan SO-2 Kentucky Christian 14:29.82 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
8 Baker, Nathan JR-3 Milligan 14:30.60 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
9 Thacker, Tim JR-3 Milligan 14:33.20 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
10 Methum, Wesley SR-4 The Masters 14:33.57 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
11 Covington, Colten FR-1 Cornerstone 14:35.99 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
12 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Milligan 14:36.47 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
13 Hoover, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 14:36.95 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 19, 2021
14 Olsen, Cole SR-4 Lewis-Clark 14:37.26 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
15 Hoover, Zachary JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:37.33 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
16 Booth, Cody JR-3 Rio Grande 14:38.31 Rio Grande Last Chance Meet May 15, 2021
17 Stutzman, Haile SO-2 Huntington 14:38.55 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
18 Running, Travis SO-2 Eastern Oregon 14:39.10 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
19 Wilson, Jackson FR-1 Rocky Mountain 14:39.29@ Carroll Last Chance May 14, 2021
20 Pohl, Luke FR-1 Cornerstone 14:39.45 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
21 Ramirez, Chris JR-3 Oregon Tech 14:40.75 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
22 Cramer, Eli FR-1 Milligan 14:41.46 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
23 Skinner, Luke JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:42.48 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
24 Bowen, Johnathan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:42.95 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
25 Maxon, Chris SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 14:43.91 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
26 Soliz, Tyler JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:45.09 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
27 Martinez, Carlos SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 14:45.96 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
28 Rush, Daniel SO-2 The Masters 14:48.09 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
29 Helmuth, Alex SO-2 Taylor 14:48.24 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
30 Cherutich , Kipruto SR-4 Oklahoma City 14:48.43 2021 Bethel College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
31 Salgado , Sair SO-2 Oklahoma City 14:50.56 2021 Bethel College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
32 Crow, Jake FR-1 Milligan 14:50.69 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
33 Hernandez, Nicholas JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 14:51.13@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
34 Barrett, Joe SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 14:51.91 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
35 Yoder, Kent SO-2 Huntington 14:52.55 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
36 Kemboi, Nelson SO-2 Goshen 14:53.05 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
37 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 14:53.16 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
38 Pendic , Milos JR-3 Oklahoma City 14:54.33 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
39 Hartline, Jonas FR-1 Oregon Tech 14:54.36 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
40 Reeher, Owen SR-4 Shawnee State 14:54.57 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
41 Erwin, Brendan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 14:54.84 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
42 Stout, Nathan JR-3 Spring Arbor 14:55.15 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
43 Kammler, Aiden FR-1 Shawnee State 14:55.20 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
44 Wagnon, Sean SO-2 College of Idaho 14:56.12 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
45 Rovenstine, Luke JR-3 Taylor 14:56.17 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
46 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 14:56.34 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
47 Sine, Riley SR-4 Northwest U. 14:56.74 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
48 Richardson, Gary SR-4 Spring Arbor 14:56.85 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
49 Wakeman, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 14:57.10 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
50 Murphy, Micah FR-1 Northwest U. 14:58.33 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
51 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 14:58.85 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
51 Vruggink, Nate FR-1 Cornerstone 14:58.85 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
53 Heath, Braden FR-1 College of Idaho 14:59.13 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
54 Rivas, Pablo SO-2 Milligan 15:00.97 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
55 Tejeda, Oscar SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:01.04 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
56 Metzung, Josh JR-3 Shawnee State 15:01.21 Liberty Twilight Qualifier 2021 May 5, 2021
57 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 15:01.59 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
58 Albert, Trevor JR-3 Grand View 15:02.15 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
59 Romo, Enrique FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15:02.20 Margaret Simmons Invite Mar 26, 2021
60 Vallangeon, Taylor FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15:02.61 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
61 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 15:03.02 Manchester Invitational Apr 10, 2021
62 Gayan, Grant JR-3 Cornerstone 15:03.64 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
63 Neideck, Ben FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 15:03.74 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
64 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 15:04.50 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
65 Morgan, Andrew JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 15:05.46 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
66 Laubach, Brint SO-2 The Masters 15:06.34 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
67 Woltjer, Owen SR-4 Cornerstone 15:07.39 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
68 Liepe, Austin FR-1 Huntington 15:07.89 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
69 Stark, Jared JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:08.26 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
70 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 15:08.98 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
71 Cruse, Max SR-4 Dakota State 15:11.72 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
72 Swoboda, Robert JR-3 Corban 15:12.12 Wes Cook Invite Apr 17, 2021
73 Phillips, Jonah SO-2 Shawnee State 15:12.32 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
74 Wade, Timothy FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:13.15 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
75 Brooks, Boston FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 15:13.27 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
76 VanDyke, Kevin SR-4 Southern Oregon 15:13.31 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
77 Gerber, Daniel JR-3 Taylor 15:13.46 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
78 Barrow, Chase SR-4 Lewis-Clark 15:14.32 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
79 Reif, Michael FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:14.43 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
80 Barnsby, Liam SR-4 Baker 15:14.95 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
81 Little, Shawn FR-1 Campbellsville 15:15.36 Campbellsville Tiger Paw Invite Apr 16, 2021
82 Dickerson, Drake SO-2 Ohio Christian 15:15.50 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
83 Love, Jr., Demetris FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 15:15.54 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
84 Hunt, Logan FR-1 College of Idaho 15:15.92 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
85 Gibson, Reece FR-1 Huntington 15:16.11 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
86 Williams, Keith FR-1 Hope Int'l 15:16.20 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
87 Dames, Mark FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:16.36 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
88 Dukes, Alexander SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 15:16.58 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
89 Kiptoo, Shawn FR-1 Central Methodist 15:16.61 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
90 Bolus, Caleb FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 15:17.00 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
91 Campbell, Cole JR-3 College of Idaho 15:17.01 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
92 Merritt, Brig SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:17.45 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
93 Jones, Clayton SO-2 Aquinas 15:17.56 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
94 O'Dell, Daniel SO-2 Montreat 15:17.61 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
95 Vazquez, Eric JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 15:18.49 Kansas City Qualifier May 1, 2021
96 Fernandez, Isaac SO-2 Southern Oregon 15:19.12 NW Distance Jamboree Apr 3, 2021
97 Koopman, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 15:20.56 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
98 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 15:20.72 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
99 Stelzer, Zeke JR-3 Southern Oregon 15:22.08 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
100 Hendryx, Aaron JR-3 Huntington 15:22.95 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   17:36.30 NAIA B   17:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kearney, Emily SR-4 Milligan 15:39.65 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
2 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Huntington 16:06.69 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Smith, Kelli SR-4 Cornerstone 16:35.70 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Pollard, Nygia SO-2 Cornerstone 16:36.62 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
5 Wutz, Lemi JR-3 SCAD Savannah 16:51.54h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
6 Walker, Ashley SO-2 Point University 16:52.62 Lee University Last Chance May 15, 2021
7 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:01.86 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
8 Richtman, Becca JR-3 Montana Tech 17:02.95@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
9 Harden, Sarah JR-3 Taylor 17:05.97 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Price, Jessica JR-3 Shawnee State 17:08.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
11 DeWolf, Avery SO-2 Milligan 17:12.91 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
12 Ebetino, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:14.00 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
13 Pearson, Allika SO-2 John Brown 17:14.72 NextEra Energy Harding Invitational Mar 19, 2021
14 Owen, Bekah SO-2 Milligan 17:15.49 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
15 Campbell, Alyssa SO-2 Point Park 17:20.05 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
16 Clarke, Katie SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 17:23.06 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
17 Shapic, Alison SR-4 Madonna 17:27.99 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
18 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:28.58 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
19 Dirr, Aspen SR-4 Huntington 17:29.02 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
20 Bakken, Katherine FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:30.82 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
21 Ghiorso, Arianna JR-3 The Masters 17:31.11 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
22 Najjar, Shiloh JR-3 Multnomah 17:33.53 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
23 Morin, Erica JR-3 Montreat 17:35.80 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
24 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 17:38.00 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
25 Nieuwkoop, Haley FR-1 Cornerstone 17:38.37 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
26 Wappes, Hannah SR-4 Huntington 17:38.73 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
27 Poppell, Sierra SR-4 Kentucky Christian 17:39.11 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Anderson, Ariana SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 17:40.35@ 2021 Don Kirby Tailwind Open Apr 22, 2021
29 Oliver, Hannah FR-1 Montreat 17:41.42 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
30 Galloway, Daly JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:41.84 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
31 Vargas, Sarai JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 17:43.89 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
32 Jackson, Lexi JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 17:45.06 Brescia Bearcat Classic Mar 20, 2021
33 Tingelstad, Ellyse FR-1 College of Idaho 17:46.87 Portland Twilight May 8, 2021
34 Worley, Reghan FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 17:47.43@ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
35 Cortes, Vanessa SR-4 Mount Mercy 17:47.52 2021 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 23, 2021
36 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 17:49.19 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
37 Hall, Leah FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:49.48 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
38 Thompson, Marissa JR-3 Vanguard 17:51.56 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
39 Anema, Taylor SO-2 Dordt 17:54.07 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
40 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 17:57.83 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
41 Kwambai , Jacinda FR-1 Oklahoma City 17:58.10 2021 Bethel College Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021
42 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 17:58.16 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
43 Mauer, Larissa SO-2 College of Idaho 17:58.28 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
44 Rohm , Julia SO-2 Southeastern U. 17:58.78 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
45 Shoemaker, Annika FR-1 Cornerstone 17:58.97 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
46 Allen, Gracie FR-1 Milligan 17:59.34 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
47 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 18:01.68 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
48 Hundley, Madden FR-1 Westmont 18:03.90 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
49 Mardis, Gabrielle SO-2 Milligan 18:06.54 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
50 Mills, Kateri JR-3 Madonna 18:10.30 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
51 Foreman, Sarah SO-2 SCAD Savannah 18:10.34h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
52 Schroder, Olivia JR-3 Taylor 18:10.52 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
53 Armendariz, Alyssa JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:11.17 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
54 Adler, Hannah SO-2 Aquinas 18:13.55 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
55 Huhndorf, Kelsi SO-2 Mount Mercy 18:14.12 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
56 Hastings, Ashlyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 18:14.73 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
57 Norris, Saige JR-3 Huntington 18:14.78 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
58 Bearzi, Alyssa FR-1 Milligan 18:16.59 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
59 Pieroni, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 18:16.77 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
60 Cossentine, Bailey SR-4 William Jessup 18:17.60 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
61 Berdahl, Hannah SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:19.40 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
62 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 18:19.77 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
63 Lambert, Sydney FR-1 Huntington 18:19.83 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
64 Gurne, Mackenzie SR-4 Madonna 18:20.82 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
65 Forney, Morgan SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 18:21.35 Huntington Invite 2021 Apr 24, 2021
66 GONZALES, MELISSA JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 18:21.70 UT Arlington Invitational Apr 2, 2021
67 Hiatt, Mallory FR-1 Grace 18:23.93 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
68 Kizziar, Sydnee SO-2 Southern Oregon 18:24.86 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
69 Shrimplin, Ashlyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 18:25.29 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
70 Dwyer, Grace JR-3 Calumet-St. Joseph 18:25.52 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
71 Wilson, Meah SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 18:28.42 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
72 Martinez, Stephanie SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 18:28.75 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
73 MORENO, VERONICA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 18:29.72 J Fred Duckett Twilight Meet Apr 24, 2021
74 Hiebert, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:30.06 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
75 Currie, Macey JR-3 Oklahoma City 18:30.15 Southwestern Relays May 1, 2021
76 Hiebert, Reagan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:30.39 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
77 Cronk, Mahaley FR-1 Montreat 18:30.67 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
78 Ortiz, Natasha SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:31.78 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
79 Magers, Christina JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 18:33.77 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
80 Parr, Madison SO-2 Vanguard 18:33.86 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
81 Cobo, Caroline SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 18:34.57 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
82 Ramsey, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:34.75 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
83 Widder, Taylor JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 18:35.38 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
84 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 18:35.43 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
85 Moyer, Erin JR-3 College of Idaho 18:36.61 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
86 DeLeon, Kynzie FR-1 Warner Pacific 18:37.60 Linfield Jenn Boyman Memorial Invitational Apr 3, 2021
87 Koima , Sharon SO-2 Oklahoma City 18:37.66 Wichita State KT Woodman Classic Apr 17, 2021
88 Brandonisio, Gabby SR-4 Aquinas 18:37.78 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
89 Homan, Anika FR-1 Dordt 18:39.48 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
90 Washington, Shanya JR-3 Point University 18:39.52 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
91 Sauter, Lisa JR-3 Central Methodist 18:40.21 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
92 Koonce, Baylie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 18:41.23 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
93 Goedde, Sam SO-2 Northwest U. 18:42.21 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
94 VanDyk, Jill SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 18:42.41 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
95 O'donnell, Jada SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 18:42.70 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
96 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 18:43.22 ONU Spring Opener Mar 19, 2021
97 Sullivan, Talia FR-1 SCAD Savannah 18:43.34h 2021 Aggie Classic Apr 24, 2021
98 Crissman, Riley SR-4 Montana Tech 18:43.51@ Frontier Conference Championships Apr 29, 2021
99 White, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 18:44.06 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
100 Engelbrecht, Alicia JR-3 William Woods 18:44.10 Dick Cochran Classic 2021 Apr 23, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NAIA A   31:16.00 NAIA B   31:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maxon, Chris SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 29:40.47 Drake Relays Apr 22, 2021
2 Floyd, Tony SR-4 Madonna 30:06.89 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
3 Yoder, Kent SO-2 Huntington 30:18.03 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
4 Helmuth, Alex SO-2 Taylor 30:22.03 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
5 Bowen, Johnathan JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 30:22.23 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
6 Covington, Colten FR-1 Cornerstone 30:23.31 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
7 Rovenstine, Luke JR-3 Taylor 30:26.45 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
8 Hoover, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 30:29.35 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
9 Soliz, Tyler JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 30:39.69 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
10 Baker, Nathan JR-3 Milligan 30:39.95 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Paramo, Omar SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 30:40.17 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
12 French, Mark SR-4 Oregon Tech 30:40.48 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
13 Hoover, Zachary JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 30:49.04 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
14 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Milligan 30:50.20 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
15 Olsen, Cole SR-4 Lewis-Clark 30:56.96 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
16 Reeher, Owen SR-4 Shawnee State 31:03.76 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
17 Gentie, Adrien SR-4 Huntington 31:04.86 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Stutzman, Haile SO-2 Huntington 31:07.96 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Fernandez, Isaac SO-2 Southern Oregon 31:10.56 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
20 Hartline, Jonas FR-1 Oregon Tech 31:21.24 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
21 Turpin, Connor JR-3 Lewis-Clark 31:21.92 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
22 Koopman, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 31:25.76 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
23 Stout, Nathan JR-3 Spring Arbor 31:25.90 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
24 Wade, Timothy FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 31:27.55 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
25 Kerst, Grady JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 31:28.24 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
26 Booth, Cody JR-3 Rio Grande 31:29.05 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 McMillen, Nick SO-2 Oregon Tech 31:29.82 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
28 Barnsby, Liam SR-4 Baker 31:30.08 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
29 Ruppert, Matthew JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 31:32.13 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
30 Methum, Wesley SR-4 The Masters 31:32.50 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
31 Mortimer, Alex SO-2 Milligan 31:34.20 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
32 Little, Shawn FR-1 Campbellsville 31:35.26 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
33 Richards, Nathan SO-2 Montreat 31:36.14 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
34 Phillips, Jonah SO-2 Shawnee State 31:37.98 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
35 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 31:38.04 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
36 Stark, Jared JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 31:38.10 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
37 Nichols, Blake SO-2 Baker 31:38.40 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
38 Myers, Caleb JR-3 Vanguard 31:39.02 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
39 Laubach, Brint SO-2 The Masters 31:39.48 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
40 Cramer, Eli FR-1 Milligan 31:40.89 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
41 Kemboi, Radovan JR-3 Central Methodist 31:41.67 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
42 O'Dell, Daniel SO-2 Montreat 31:42.87 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
43 Crow, Jake FR-1 Milligan 31:45.14 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
44 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 31:45.33 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
44 Kiptoo, Shawn FR-1 Central Methodist 31:45.33 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
46 Wright, Caleb FR-1 Baker 31:47.49 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
47 Koontz, Ryan SR-4 Cornerstone 31:50.19 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
48 Cruse, Max SR-4 Dakota State 31:54.89 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
49 Dickerson, Drake SO-2 Ohio Christian 31:59.74 Yellow Jacket Collegiate Outdoor Invitational Mar 27, 2021
50 Metzung, Josh JR-3 Shawnee State 32:00.79 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
51 Alvarez, David JR-3 St. Xavier 32:02.09 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
52 Stage, Sam FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 32:02.10 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
53 Wagnon, Sean SO-2 College of Idaho 32:02.17 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
54 Smith, Andrew SR-4 Thomas (Ga.) 32:05.62 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021
55 Ramsey , Walter JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 32:06.04 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
56 Nichols, Jacob SO-2 Shawnee State 32:11.75 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
57 Pagan, Christopher SR-4 Roosevelt 32:17.02 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
58 Andrews, Dawson SO-2 Northwest U. 32:20.59 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
59 Sine, Riley SR-4 Northwest U. 32:20.63 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
60 Hartsuff, Liam JR-3 Siena Heights 32:21.18 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
61 Price, Clayton JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 32:25.15 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
62 Hernandez, Nicholas JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 32:26.65 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
63 Straubel, Nathan JR-3 Park U. 32:26.83 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
64 Wakeman, Landon FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 32:27.08 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
65 Jung, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 32:27.17 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
66 Fleming, Jadin SO-2 McPherson 32:27.64 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
67 Salvatori, Jensen FR-1 Southern Oregon 32:27.99 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
68 Baldy, Eli SO-2 Milligan 32:28.87 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
69 Wick, Alec JR-3 Doane 32:29.54 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
70 Gephart, Justin SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 32:29.68 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
71 Fry, Raffi FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 32:30.46 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
72 Oquendo, Isaac FR-1 Friends 32:31.71 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
73 Barrow, Chase SR-4 Lewis-Clark 32:32.59 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
74 Hunt, Logan FR-1 College of Idaho 32:37.45 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
75 Stoltzfus, Dylan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 32:38.77 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
76 Henson, Evan FR-1 Milligan 32:41.67 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
77 Campbell, Cole JR-3 College of Idaho 32:41.68 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
78 Cofer, Jacob JR-3 Baker 32:43.93 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
79 Myers, Brayden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 32:44.90 UCM Mule Relays Apr 16, 2021
80 Castillo, Salvador FR-1 Reinhardt 32:45.46 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
81 Gonzalez, Jose FR-1 Midland 32:45.71 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
82 Adams , Billy FR-1 Southeastern U. 32:46.35 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
83 Swaim, Spencer SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 32:49.88@ Frontier Conference Championships Apr 29, 2021
84 Harden, Joshua SO-2 Taylor 32:50.11 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
85 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 32:51.36 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
86 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 32:53.33 South Dakota Tune-up May 7, 2021
87 Holst, Nathan SO-2 Taylor 32:57.03 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
88 Bernhagen, Nickolas JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 32:57.05 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
89 Wick, Evan JR-3 Doane 33:00.18 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
90 Groff, Mitch FR-1 Westmont 33:01.07 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
91 Sheppard, River FR-1 Montana Tech 33:02.98@ Frontier Conference Championships Apr 29, 2021
92 Huggett, Quinton SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 33:06.70 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
93 Oliver, Thomas FR-1 Doane 33:09.13 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
94 Hamilton, Jacob SR-4 Campbellsville 33:10.07 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
95 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 33:10.13 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
96 Rhoden, Ethan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 33:10.62 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
97 Fritz, Josh JR-3 College of Idaho 33:13.06 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
98 Morris, Alex FR-1 Shawnee State 33:14.71 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2021 May 13, 2021
99 Summerhays, Ethan FR-1 Dordt 33:16.51 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
100 Mangrum, Nathan FR-1 Freed-Hardeman 33:19.25 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NAIA A   37:30.00 NAIA B   38:13.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kearney, Emily SR-4 Milligan 33:09.65 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
2 Nieuwkoop, Haley FR-1 Cornerstone 35:25.28 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
3 Price, Jessica JR-3 Shawnee State 35:45.42 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
4 Smith, Kelli SR-4 Cornerstone 36:02.30 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
5 Shapic, Alison SR-4 Madonna 36:10.42 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
6 Walker, Ashley SO-2 Point University 36:11.12 2021 Falcon Classic & Multi Invite Mar 19, 2021
7 Thompson, Marissa JR-3 Vanguard 36:16.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Wutz, Lemi JR-3 SCAD Savannah 36:25.17 4th Annual Adidas Trojan Challenge Mar 26, 2021
9 Clarke, Katie SR-4 SCAD Atlanta 36:50.85 Flames Invitational Apr 9, 2021
10 Schroder, Olivia JR-3 Taylor 37:00.45 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
11 Cossentine, Bailey SR-4 William Jessup 37:08.50 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
12 Owen, Bekah SO-2 Milligan 37:19.41 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Poppell, Sierra SR-4 Kentucky Christian 37:25.72 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
14 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 37:27.91 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021
15 Anema, Taylor SO-2 Dordt 37:28.72 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
16 Pieroni, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 37:32.29 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
17 Gurne, Mackenzie SR-4 Madonna 37:39.01 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
18 Brown, Jozi SO-2 Shawnee State 37:42.92 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021
19 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 37:43.77 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
20 Martinez, Stephanie SO-2 Kansas Wesleyan 37:43.81 2021 Tabor College Open Apr 24, 2021
21 Hiatt, Mallory FR-1 Grace 37:46.16 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
22 Jackson, Lexi JR-3 Indiana Kokomo 37:46.59 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
23 Parr, Madison SO-2 Vanguard 37:58.75 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Crissman, Riley SR-4 Montana Tech 37:59.33 15th Sam Adams Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Anderson, Ariana SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 38:03.40 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
26 Brandonisio, Gabby SR-4 Aquinas 38:08.44 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
27 Shoemaker, Annika FR-1 Cornerstone 38:11.19 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
28 Sehlmeyer, Mikayla SR-4 Columbia (Mo.) 38:11.56 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
29 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 38:19.06 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
30 Jakcsy, Alyssa SO-2 Missouri Baptist 38:22.40 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
31 Ebetino, Alex FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 38:24.53 IWU Polar Bear Invite Mar 27, 2021
32 Armendariz, Alyssa JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 38:32.13 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
33 DeLeon, Kynzie FR-1 Warner Pacific 38:35.79 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
34 Sisco, Lauren JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 38:35.94 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
35 Clark, Sydney JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 38:38.03 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
36 White, Sarah JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 38:38.14 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
37 O'donnell, Jada SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 38:40.43 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
38 Ward, Taylor JR-3 Life 38:45.00 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
39 Chambers, Emily SR-4 Baker 38:47.56 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
40 Mauer, Larissa SO-2 College of Idaho 38:48.87 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
41 Moyer, Erin JR-3 College of Idaho 39:03.72 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021
42 Page, Kimberly SO-2 The Masters 39:06.39 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
43 Gough, Megan SO-2 Aquinas 39:07.12 St. Francis Fighting Chance Invite May 14, 2021
44 Prince, Azalea FR-1 William Jessup 39:14.14 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
45 Newhart, Catherine JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 39:16.00 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
46 Uptmor, Chaye JR-3 College of Idaho 39:16.46 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021
47 Sauter, Lisa JR-3 Central Methodist 39:18.20 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
48 Cortes, Vanessa SR-4 Mount Mercy 39:20.37 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
49 Christiansen, Jacia JR-3 Dakota State 39:22.08 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
50 Stevens, Mei-Li JR-3 Rocky Mountain 39:23.39@ Frontier Conference Championships Apr 29, 2021
51 Tolkamp, Brenna JR-3 Dordt 39:27.68 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
52 Siniard, Lillie FR-1 Montreat 39:32.18 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
53 Krasofsky, Macy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 39:34.71 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
54 Gallet, Mallory FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 39:38.68 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
55 Koonce, Baylie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 39:38.72 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
56 Borkowski, Lucy FR-1 Dordt 39:47.64 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
57 Oliveto , Isabel FR-1 Southeastern U. 39:48.42 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
58 Southerden, Sophie SO-2 The Masters 39:48.57 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
59 Krohn, Elizabeth JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 39:52.60 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
60 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 39:52.78 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
61 Magers, Christina JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 40:03.78 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
62 Petrova, Aleksandra FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 40:07.74 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
63 Anderson, Jada FR-1 Dakota State 40:09.64 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
64 Crossett, Sam JR-3 Hastings 40:10.32 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
65 Janney, Tara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 40:15.09 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
66 Nootbaar, Autumn JR-3 The Masters 40:31.74 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
67 Grant, Hanna SO-2 Aquinas 40:40.67 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
68 Johnson , Makenzie SO-2 Southeastern U. 40:43.85 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
69 Stratton, Brenna SO-2 Cornerstone 40:44.64 ONU Outdoor Open Apr 17, 2021
70 Pannell, Mckenna FR-1 Shawnee State 40:48.29 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
71 Cooper, Megan FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 40:49.60 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
72 Smith, Kaitlyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 40:51.73 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
73 Walker, Annabelle FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 40:53.74 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
74 Meyer, Hanna FR-1 Clarke 40:58.86 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
75 Hollifield, Makayla SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 41:00.69 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
76 Garrison, Grace SO-2 Friends 41:02.18 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
77 Allen, Brooke FR-1 Baker 41:07.72 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
78 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 41:10.62 Sioux City Relays 2021 Apr 16, 2021
79 McLaughlin, Emma FR-1 Southeastern U. 41:13.71 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
80 Elmore, Ashlyn JR-3 Campbellsville 41:19.72 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021
81 Andersen, Tara SR-4 Dordt 41:19.89 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
82 Hilkemann, Jaden FR-1 Doane 41:20.69 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
83 Martin, Amie FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 41:26.09 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
84 Wiese, Katlyn FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 41:29.83 Grand View Viking Relays Mar 26, 2021
85 Stiemsma, Sydney JR-3 Dordt 41:38.87 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
86 Harrison, Carly FR-1 Reinhardt 41:41.01 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
87 Harder, Laura FR-1 Graceland 41:41.55 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
88 Park, Jenni JR-3 St. Xavier 41:47.96 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
89 DeLoach, Abi SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 41:50.88 Jim Dutcher Memorial Apr 17, 2021
90 Ronnebaum, Claire SO-2 Clarke 42:05.08 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
91 Counts, Zoie SO-2 Baker 42:07.65 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
92 Haller, Brianna JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 42:08.16 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
93 Jensen, Jolene SO-2 Friends 42:15.40 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
94 Stadtlander, Abigail SO-2 Westmont 42:16.94 Golden State AC Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2021
95 Barnes, Jasmine FR-1 Valley City State 42:20.89 Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open Apr 9, 2021
96 Latimer, Molly FR-1 Spring Arbor 42:28.65 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021
97 Dorantes, Karen JR-3 St. Xavier 42:33.13 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
98 Hudson, Mari FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 42:35.04 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021
99 Bickler, Rory FR-1 Clarke 42:35.41 Waldorf Spring Opener Apr 1, 2021
100 Momentey, Naydelin FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 42:43.23 KCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021

5000 Race Walk (Men)

NAIA A   24:00.00 NAIA B   25:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Steven JR-3 WVU Tech 20:59.28 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
2 Johnson, Carson FR-1 Cumberlands 21:47.53 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
3 Freitag, Dean JR-3 Rio Grande 21:49.79 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
4 Crawford, Jordan SO-2 Missouri Baptist 21:51.67 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
5 Bacon, Brandon FR-1 Columbia Int'l 23:09.67 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
6 Hofstra, Ben JR-3 Cornerstone 23:43.12 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021
7 Weiss, Blake FR-1 Judson 24:07.25 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
8 Chmelka, Caleb SO-2 Grand View 24:48.07 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
9 Davis, Jadon FR-1 Friends 25:09.48 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
10 Cecioni, Nicolas JR-3 Cumberlands 25:32.78 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
11 Franke, Jon FR-1 Grand View 25:34.03 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
12 Carr, Gage FR-1 Friends 25:42.08 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
13 Wilburn, Nathaniel SO-2 Columbia Int'l 25:59.73 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
14 Diser, Seth FR-1 Grand View 26:48.69 2021 Viking Classic Apr 23, 2021
15 Hendrix, Tanner JR-3 Baker 27:31.49 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
16 Schmitt, Joseph FR-1 WVU Tech 27:44.53 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Rhoden, Ethan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:17.68 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
18 Crockett, Aidan FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 28:20.07 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
19 Blankenship, Gage FR-1 Williams Baptist 29:33.94 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
20 Lasack, Brady FR-1 Clarke 30:27.54 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
21 Janey, Tristan FR-1 Rio Grande 30:48.00 Montreat College Last Chance May 7, 2021
22 Nicely, John FR-1 WVU Tech 31:05.90 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
23 Church, Noah FR-1 Clarke 31:28.30 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
24 Chambers, Taylor JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 31:33.87 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
25 Sublette, Gage FR-1 Central Methodist 32:34.38 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
26 Walker, Roy SR-4 Allen 32:57.13 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
27 Hill, Chase FR-1 Campbellsville 33:52.08 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
28 McAninch, Ian FR-1 Campbellsville 33:52.53 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
29 Lang'at, Kipkoech JR-3 Campbellsville 34:01.91 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
30 Shrewsberry, Briley FR-1 Campbellsville 34:47.76 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
31 Stogsdill, Mason SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 35:03.67 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
32 Harris, Cameron FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 36:23.06 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
33 Waters, Harley SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 37:08.29 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
34 Wheatley, Wes FR-1 Brescia 37:30.62 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
35 Blankenship , Matthew FR-1 Bluefield 37:39.70 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
36 Secoy, Tim SR-4 Shawnee State 38:05.99 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
37 Diaz , Federico FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 40:50.86 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
38 Sabers, Josh FR-1 Thomas More 42:03.55 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
39 Trent, Mitchell SR-4 Union (Ky.) 44:32.11 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021

5000 Race Walk (Women)

NAIA A   27:45.00 NAIA B   28:55.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cellard, Loanie JR-3 Indiana Tech 25:03.14 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
2 Jensen, Jolene SO-2 Friends 26:23.80 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite May 1, 2021
3 Allen, Kayla JR-3 Friends 26:56.48 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
4 Alarcon, Maria SO-2 Judson 26:58.63 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
5 Meacham, Stefanie FR-1 WVU Tech 26:59.84 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
6 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 27:09.66 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
7 Cisneros, Nayeli JR-3 Judson 27:33.57 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
8 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 27:42.71 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
9 Winn, Shelby JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 27:45.82 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
10 Grogan, Jenna FR-1 Cumberlands 28:50.23 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
11 Rodriguez, Beth FR-1 Judson 29:36.15 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021
12 Burgess, Moira SO-2 Friends 29:58.45 Baker University Relays Mar 27, 2021
13 Congrove, Savannah SO-2 Hastings 30:19.80 Friends University Spring Open Apr 9, 2021
14 Thompson, Paige FR-1 Grand View 31:19.11 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
15 Kambeitz, Mikayla JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 31:23.60 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
16 Patterson, Lilian FR-1 Central Methodist 31:25.82 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
17 Ordonez, Jocelyn FR-1 St. Xavier 32:20.18 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
18 Vick, Nicole FR-1 Friends 32:29.52 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite May 1, 2021
19 Pocock, Lanie FR-1 Indiana Kokomo 33:20.40 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
20 King, Sarah FR-1 Central Methodist 33:39.88 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite May 1, 2021
21 Todd, Tara SO-2 Cumberlands 33:40.26 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
22 Moeller, Katelyn FR-1 Central Methodist 34:01.61 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
23 Mishkoff, Hannah JR-3 Columbia (S.C.) 34:02.91 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
24 Gruttadauro, Annmarie SO-2 WVU Tech 34:51.97 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
25 Schoeck, Cady FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 34:58.77 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
26 Gonzalez, Tatiana SR-4 Life 35:12.18 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
27 Johnson , Makenzie SO-2 Southeastern U. 35:26.35 The Sun Conference Outdoor Championships May 1, 2021
28 Benitez-Hernandez, Paola JR-3 Brenau 35:26.47 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
29 McMorris, Amy SO-2 Williams Baptist 35:33.63 Central Methodist Invite Apr 2, 2021
30 Procter, Allison SO-2 Central Methodist 36:00.38 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
31 Sipes, Marlena FR-1 Campbellsville 36:06.82 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
32 Zirpolo, Anna JR-3 Park U. 36:55.66 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
33 Gertler, Lotte FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 37:23.49 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
34 Urichich, Jessi SR-4 Thomas More 37:24.15 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
35 Robbins, Brittany SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 37:50.97 Rams College Invitational Mar 19, 2021
36 Ekundayo, Esther SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 37:53.05 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
37 Huggins, Gabrielle SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 37:55.84 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021
38 Buckley, Mackenzie JR-3 Hannibal-LaGrange 38:19.29 AMC Conference Championships May 7, 2021
39 Cox, Cherokee FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 38:28.08 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
40 Burner, Hannah FR-1 Life 38:34.48 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
41 Diaz, Elsa SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 38:35.19 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
42 Helton-Henley , Shelby FR-1 Lindsey Wilson 39:13.49 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
43 Gyomory, Claire SO-2 Life 39:13.70 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
44 Brown, Rayshell SR-4 Carlow 39:21.64 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
45 Jackson, Mya SO-2 Point Park 39:25.19 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
46 Sanker, Arianna FR-1 Point Park 40:09.68 River States Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2021
47 Blakley, Morgan FR-1 Union (Ky.) 40:24.65 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NAIA A   14.55 NAIA B   14.94
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Correia, Leondra SR-4 Indiana Tech 13.93 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.7
2 Abu, Joy FR-1 William Carey 14.00 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021 -0.5
2 Rice, Kierra JR-3 Siena Heights 14.00 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 0.2
4 Wright, Alisha JR-3 Life 14.06 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
5 Tamayo, Lauren SO-2 Hastings 14.11 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Battershell, Rachel SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.25 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
7 Jones, Katlyn FR-1 Indiana Tech 14.26 Strive for Greatness College Apr 23, 2021 5.7
7 Sakeuh, Patience FR-1 Taylor 14.26 Indiana Little State Championships Apr 16, 2021 1.8
9 Oleksak, Erin FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 14.30 Crossroads League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2021 1.8
10 Lancaster, Kiersten JR-3 College of Idaho 14.32 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
11 Carter, Emerald FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 14.35 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021 -0.5
12 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.45 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.7
13 Hazelwood, Daneen SR-4 Columbia Int'l 14.46 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
14 White-Kennedy, Kelsey SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 14.47 Appalachian Athletic Conference Track and Field Championship Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
15 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 14.49 2021 Concordia Twilight May 14, 2021
16 Kier, Amaya FR-1 Southeastern U. 14.51 Spikes Classic Apr 2, 2021 1.1
17 Leighton, Mary JR-3 Indiana Tech 14.55 Hillsdale Last-Chance Classic May 13, 2021 0.2
18 Swaim, Ally JR-3 Central Baptist 14.57 2021 OBU Invite Mar 26, 2021 2.7
19 Husband, Zaria JR-3 William Carey 14.59 Carey Last Chance Meet May 14, 2021 -0.5
20 Lewis, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 14.60 2021 GPAC Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 14.61 Zach Kindler Wildcat Invite May 1, 2021
22 Danielson, Kyla JR-3 William Jessup 14.65 Sacramento State Open Apr 3, 2021 2.1
23 Williams , Shennare SR-4 Xavier-Louisiana 14.72 LSU Invitational May 1, 2021 0.3
24 Tolliver, Destiny JR-3 Xavier-Louisiana 14.73 Gulf Coast Athletic Conference Championships Apr 23, 2021 -0.4
25 Lechner, Keri Carlow 14.75 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 2.8
26 Maschino, Sarah SR-4 Spring Arbor 14.77 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.4
27 Altum, Audrey FR-1 Taylor 14.78 2021 George Glass Invitational (Taylor University) Apr 3, 2021 4.4
28 Schmidt, Valerie SO-2 Corban 14.81 CCC Combined Events Apr 22, 2021 2.2
28 Taylor, Amara JR-3 Grand View 14.81 William Penn Statesman Relays May 1, 2021 4.5
30 Copeland, Destiny SO-2 Indiana Tech 14.82 Warrior Opener Apr 10, 2021 3.7
31 Moorer, Teleah FR-1 Allen 14.83 Gamecock Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
32 Cabrera, Anna SO-2 Mobile 14.86 Montreat College Invitational Mar 26, 2021 -1.4
33 Griffith, Linda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 14.87 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 1.5
33 Madison, Briana FR-1 Life 14.87 Mid-South Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 25, 2021
33 Manney, Paige FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.87 Hub-City Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.1
33 Rhodes, India FR-1 Langston 14.87 Langston University Invite Apr 17, 2021
37 Delucchi, Julia JR-3 Southern Oregon 14.88 CCC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2021 1.3
38 Luedy, Morgan JR-3 Cornerstone 14.90 54th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays Apr 22, 2021 3.2
38 Schaeffer, Michaela JR-3 Vanguard 14.90 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.2
40 Yeoman, Keyana FR-1 Voorhees 14.92 USC Open Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
41 Dolan, Alyssa FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 14.93 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 1.5
42 Kimbrough, Tarshana FR-1 Aquinas 14.95 WHAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2021
43 Bagarus, Rylin FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 14.97 NCCAA Outdoor Championships 2021 May 12, 2021 1.0
44 Rose, Leah JR-3 St. Ambrose 14.98 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Outdoor Champions May 7, 2021 1.5
45 Grubbs, Mackenzie SR-4 Dickinson St. 15.00 DSU Open Apr 21, 2021
45 Loy, Emily JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 15.00 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 3.5
45 Osborn, Jade JR-3 Baker 15.00 Emporia State Midwest Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.7
48 Brennan , Faith FR-1 Dickinson St. 15.01 North Star AA Outdoor Conference Championships May 13, 2021
49 Moore, Mya FR-1 Grand View 15.03 2021 Heart of America Championships May 7, 2021
50 Harms, Nicole FR-1 Doane 15.05 21 Concordia Outdoor Invite Apr 9, 2021 1.9
51 Bonillas, Dayris JR-3