DII West Region Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:NCAA DII ProvNCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   10.28 NCAA DII Prov   10.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Yadao, Keola FR-1 Western Oregon 10.62 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
2 Williams, Chase FR-1 Biola 10.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.4
3 Berry, Daquan SO-2 Academy of Art 10.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
4 Bessolo, Daniel JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.74 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.5
5 Trofort, Nikolas SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.86 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
6 Loggins, Dominique SO-2 Western Oregon 10.88 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
7 Ince, Ajani FR-1 Academy of Art 10.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.4
8 Schram, Mason SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.96@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.9
8 Russell, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 10.96 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
10 Evans, Dominic SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10.97 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 2.6
10 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.97 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.2
12 Durham, Jahquez SR-4 Biola 10.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
12 Hemingway, Magnus FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.98 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.1
14 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 10.99 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 0.7
15 Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.03 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021 0.4
16 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 11.04 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
17 Duncan, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.07@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
18 Oliver, Jaedyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
19 Gordon, Jeff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.10 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
20 Belcher, Jeremy FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.11 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021 0.4
20 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 11.11 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
22 Chavez, Adrian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.15 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 2.6
22 Sessions, David FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.15 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 2.6
22 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.15 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 3.7
25 Horwath, Harry JR-3 Central Washington 11.16 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 1.5
26 Armstrong, Landon SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.20 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
27 Eyer, Rahkei SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.21@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.9
27 Ford, Jarren SO-2 Western Oregon 11.21 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.7
29 Woodard, Tyrone FR-1 Western Washington 11.24 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
30 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.25 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 2.0
31 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 11.26 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
32 Smith, Mark FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.27 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 2.9
33 Gutierrez, Worthy FR-1 Biola 11.31 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 2.6
34 Perkins, Juwan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.33 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.2
35 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 11.34 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
36 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 11.36 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.8
37 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 11.37 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
38 Lombardi, Brett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.40 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.6
38 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 11.40 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
38 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.40 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
41 Magee, Zachary JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.43@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
42 Adden, Bjoern SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.44 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.6
42 Johnson, Noah SO-2 Western Washington 11.44 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.8
44 Olson, Bryce FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.45@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021 1.8
45 Yarter, Troy FR-1 Biola 11.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
46 Beck, Josh FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.48@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
47 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 11.50 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.4
47 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.50 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.0
49 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 11.54 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
50 Schut, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.57 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 3.7
51 Hollenbeck, Drew FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.63@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
52 Brenek, Lucas FR-1 Western Washington 11.64 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
53 Forge, Davis FR-1 Academy of Art 11.66 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 0.4
54 Domingue, Paul FR-1 Humboldt State 11.68 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -1.1
55 Harper, Lucas JR-3 MSU-Billings 11.69@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021 2.0
55 Belanger, Jacob FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11.69 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.0
57 Gabelein, Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.71 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.7
58 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 11.74 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
59 Reyes, Mihuver SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 11.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.2
60 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 11.81 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
61 Agubata, Ikemefuna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.82 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.6
62 Monson, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.88 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.1
63 Nafziger, Eli SO-2 Western Oregon 11.90 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.4
64 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 11.96 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
64 Wade, Marquees SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.96 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
66 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 11.98 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
67 Tanicala, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.99 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
68 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.02@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021 1.8
69 Hagen, Henry SO-2 Humboldt State 12.04 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 0.3
70 Castro, Ryan FR-1 Humboldt State 12.06 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 1.8
70 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 12.06 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
72 Furtado, Blake FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.08 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021 0.4
72 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.08 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
74 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 12.13 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
75 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 12.30 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
76 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 12.35 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.4
77 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.37 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -1.6
78 Allen, Travis SO-2 Humboldt State 12.50 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 0.3

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   11.52 NCAA DII Prov   11.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hyacinth, Mechaela SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.51 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.3
2 Richardson, Kyla JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.65 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 2.0
3 Matthias, Darria SO-2 Academy of Art 11.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
4 Bailey, Kyra JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.84 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 2.0
5 Turner, Hava SO-2 Academy of Art 11.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
6 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 11.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
7 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
8 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.13 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
9 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.18 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 2.0
10 Kalpakjian, Carissa SR-4 Biola 12.22 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
11 Rudel, Rahel JR-3 Point Loma 12.24 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
12 Hopwood, Maya SO-2 Western Oregon 12.25 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.8
12 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.25 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
14 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.26 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
15 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.28 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.2
16 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.32 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.2
17 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.35 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
18 Buckley, Abigail FR-1 Biola 12.37 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.6
19 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena SO-2 Academy of Art 12.41 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 3.5
20 Nelson, Logan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
20 Sharp, Chloe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.42 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021 -0.6
22 Granados, Blanca FR-1 Point Loma 12.44 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.3
23 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.46 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
24 Quaynor, Meyer JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.49 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
25 Hansen, Makenna SO-2 Central Washington 12.51 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 0.7
26 Worley, Madelynn FR-1 Point Loma 12.55 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
27 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.56 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
28 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.58 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
29 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.72 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -1.0
30 Sowers, Heidi JR-3 Biola 12.73 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.8
31 Avina, Avery SR-4 Point Loma 12.74 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
32 Madrid-Cordero, Alexis FR-1 Biola 12.76 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.6
33 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 12.78 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
34 Jacobs, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.85 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
35 Hollis, E'lexis FR-1 Central Washington 12.86 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.8
36 Doss, Aujanique SR-4 Central Washington 12.92 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 0.7
36 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.92 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.6
38 Green, Aniya FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.93 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.7
39 Green, Kiarra FR-1 Central Washington 12.94 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 2.3
40 Santos, Brynn JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.95 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.3
41 Moore, Kelaiah FR-1 Biola 12.98 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.9
42 Robydek, Morgan SR-4 Central Washington 13.08 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 2.3
43 Berry, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 13.13 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.8
44 Vu, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.18 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.6
45 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.19@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 4.0
46 Souza, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 13.21 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.6
47 Smith, Charisma FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13.36 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
48 Hano, Joy FR-1 Humboldt State 13.37 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -3.6
49 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 13.39 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 2.3
50 Holliday, Teyah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.46 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.6
51 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 13.67 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.6
52 Johnston, Charis FR-1 Point Loma 13.76 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.3
53 Roberds, Christina FR-1 Humboldt State 13.77 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 0.1
54 Fouse, Madyson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.78@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
55 Becker, Zoe FR-1 Humboldt State 13.86 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -1.2
56 Heywood, Valerie FR-1 Humboldt State 14.15 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -3.6
57 Baughman, Emmah FR-1 MSU-Billings 14.48@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2
58 Hinton, Ashanti FR-1 Central Washington 14.61 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
59 Brelsford , Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.67 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.4
60 Gutierrez, Violeta FR-1 Humboldt State 14.78 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -1.2
61 Engebretsen, Lilyahna FR-1 Humboldt State 15.03 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -1.2

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   20.74 NCAA DII Prov   21.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Berry, Daquan SO-2 Academy of Art 21.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
2 Swinton, Grant SR-4 Academy of Art 21.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
3 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.32 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
4 Bessolo, Daniel JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
5 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.77 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
6 Ince, Ajani FR-1 Academy of Art 21.84 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.6
7 Trofort, Nikolas SO-2 Azusa Pacific 21.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
8 Williams, Chase FR-1 Biola 21.95 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 2.6
9 Page, Markarios SO-2 Academy of Art 22.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
10 Poitier, Kaze JR-3 Academy of Art 22.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
11 Russell, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.10 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
12 Belcher, Jeremy FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.11 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
12 Strenn, Noah SR-4 Biola 22.11 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.8
14 Gordon, Jeff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.12 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.6
15 Oboh, Omodiaogbe FR-1 Academy of Art 22.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
16 Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.15 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
17 Durham, Jahquez SR-4 Biola 22.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
18 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 22.21 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
19 Davis, Mathias SO-2 Biola 22.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
20 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.29 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -1.4
21 Horwath, Harry JR-3 Central Washington 22.35 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
22 Lozano, Jonathon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.39 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.5
23 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.40 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.0
24 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 22.42 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
25 Ashmon, Gunnar SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 22.45 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.1
26 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 22.49 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.9
27 Schram, Mason SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.50@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021 3.2
27 Sidor, Bryan SO-2 Central Washington 22.50 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.6
29 Marshall, Lennard FR-1 Academy of Art 22.51 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.7
30 Jones, Quincy FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 22.52 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
31 Porter, Doc SR-4 Central Washington 22.53 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
32 Sessions, David FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
33 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.62 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
34 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 22.64 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.3
35 Duncan, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.67@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
36 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.68@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
37 Smith, Mark FR-1 Fresno Pacific 22.72 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 1.3
38 Domingue, Paul FR-1 Humboldt State 22.73 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 1.2
39 Brenek, Lucas FR-1 Western Washington 22.84 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
39 Chavez, Adrian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.84 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.9
41 Armstrong, Landon SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.92 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.9
42 Gutierrez, Worthy FR-1 Biola 22.94 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
43 Hemingway, Magnus FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.95 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.1
44 Evans, Dominic SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 22.98 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
45 Woodard, Tyrone FR-1 Western Washington 23.04 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
46 O'Brien, Kessler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 23.07 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.1
47 Breuer, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.10@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
47 Eyer, Rahkei SR-4 MSU-Billings 23.10@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
49 McAllister, Cyrus JR-3 Western Washington 23.11 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
50 Perkins, Juwan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 23.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
51 Oliver, Jaedyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.22 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
52 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 23.32 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
53 Witters, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 23.33 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
54 Magee, Zachary JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 23.34@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
55 Belanger, Jacob FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 23.40 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.6
55 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 23.40 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.6
57 Ford, Jarren SO-2 Western Oregon 23.43 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.6
58 Carpenter, Evan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 23.48 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.2
59 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 23.60 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.9
60 Chhim, Sonny JR-3 Western Washington 23.63 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
61 Gabelein, Michael FR-1 Seattle Pacific 23.71 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.6
62 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 23.90 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.9
63 Figueroa, Isaac FR-1 Humboldt State 23.95 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 1.5
64 Schut, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.97 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.9
65 Foster, Jackson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 24.03@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
66 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 24.08 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.4
67 Hollenbeck, Drew FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 24.13@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
68 Reyes, Mihuver SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 24.22 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.3
69 Wells, Justin FR-1 MSU-Billings 24.25@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021 3.1
70 White, Alex FR-1 Biola 24.29 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
71 Albert, Donovan SO-2 Saint Martin's 24.38 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.9
72 Nafziger, Eli SO-2 Western Oregon 24.41 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 1.2
73 Forge, Davis FR-1 Academy of Art 24.52 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 0.6
74 Tanicala, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 24.59 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.6
75 Mason, Aaron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 24.67 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
76 Angawa, Shaun FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.68 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 -3.5
77 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 24.70 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
78 Chung, Dion JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 24.74 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.1
79 Harper, Lucas JR-3 MSU-Billings 24.79@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.4
80 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 25.73 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.6

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   23.55 NCAA DII Prov   24.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 23.75 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.4
2 Hyacinth, Mechaela SO-2 Azusa Pacific 23.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
3 Matthias, Darria SO-2 Academy of Art 23.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
4 Turner, Hava SO-2 Academy of Art 24.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
5 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.41 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.4
6 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.61 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.1
7 Warwick, Meagan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 24.69 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.4
8 Bailey, Kyra JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
9 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.87 FPU Vikings Alumni Invitational Feb 27, 2021 4.0
10 Holmes, Kiayra FR-1 Azusa Pacific 24.92 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.1
11 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 24.94 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
12 Richardson, Kyla JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.02 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.0
13 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.04 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
14 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
15 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 25.13 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.7
16 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.15 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.1
17 Rudel, Rahel JR-3 Point Loma 25.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
18 Alvares, Emily SR-4 Biola 25.23 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
19 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 25.25@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.9
20 Kalpakjian, Carissa SR-4 Biola 25.28 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.2
21 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 25.32 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.4
22 Hergert, Madison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
23 Hansen, Makenna SO-2 Central Washington 25.41 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
24 Nelson, Logan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
25 Buckley, Abigail FR-1 Biola 25.48 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.0
26 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 25.52 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
26 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.52 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
28 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena SO-2 Academy of Art 25.56 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.4
29 Sharp, Chloe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.57 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021 -0.1
30 Granados, Blanca FR-1 Point Loma 25.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
31 Preston, Rebeka SO-2 Biola 25.76 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 3.3
32 Currence, Natasha SR-4 Biola 25.86 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.4
33 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.92 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
34 Warwick, Nicole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.93 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.4
35 Sowers, Heidi JR-3 Biola 26.01 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.4
35 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.01 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
37 Madrid-Cordero, Alexis FR-1 Biola 26.12 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.2
37 Young-Werner, Rian SR-4 Academy of Art 26.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.1
39 Brundige, Emma FR-1 Western Washington 26.19 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
40 Dickson, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 26.27 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021 0.9
41 Green, Kiarra FR-1 Central Washington 26.28 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
42 Brence, Kalli FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.33@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
43 Green, Aniya FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.34 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
44 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 26.42 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
45 Hopwood, Maya SO-2 Western Oregon 26.43 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.7
46 Neria, Jasmyne JR-3 Central Washington 26.45 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
47 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.48 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 -6.8
48 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 26.51 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
49 Moore, Miah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.54 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 2.8
50 Jacobs, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 26.55 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
51 Porter, Breann SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 26.57@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
51 Schepker, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 26.57 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
53 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.61@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.6
54 Backman , Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.66 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3
55 Worley, Madelynn FR-1 Point Loma 26.67 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.6
56 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 26.69 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
57 Belle, Kristin FR-1 Biola 26.70 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.4
58 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 26.73 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
59 Huitt, Kiersten SR-4 Biola 26.76 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.2
60 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 26.79 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
61 Thompson, Maliyah FR-1 Western Oregon 26.86 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 -0.2
62 Henry, Alysa SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.87 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 3.3
62 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.87 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
64 Robydek, Morgan SR-4 Central Washington 26.90 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
65 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 26.91 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 1.2
66 Courand , Audrey FR-1 Academy of Art 26.98 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.9
66 Smith, Charisma FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.98 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
68 Herrington, Amanda JR-3 Point Loma 26.99 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.2
68 Souza, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 26.99 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
70 Becker, Zoe FR-1 Humboldt State 27.10 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 3.0
71 Santos, Brynn JR-3 Azusa Pacific 27.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
72 Altamirano, Bethanie SO-2 Western Oregon 27.28 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.7
73 DeJong, Laine FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 27.29@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
74 Hollis, E'lexis FR-1 Central Washington 27.32 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
75 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 27.36 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
76 Ahlquist, Robin FR-1 Biola 27.40 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 4.0
77 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 27.49 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
78 Johansen , Victoria FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 27.50 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.2
79 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 27.55 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.5
80 Chang, Haley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.1
81 Vu, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 27.59 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
82 Frank, Sarah Ann SO-2 Biola 27.62 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 4.0
83 Yonkman, Michaela JR-3 Western Oregon 27.64 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 0.6
84 Johnston, Charis FR-1 Point Loma 27.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
85 Morris, Sophia FR-1 Biola 27.93 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
86 Roberds, Christina FR-1 Humboldt State 27.96 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.9
87 Kasberger, Grace FR-1 Humboldt State 28.00 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.1
88 Heywood, Valerie FR-1 Humboldt State 28.09 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 3.0
89 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 28.11 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
90 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 28.12 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -1.4
91 Sutton, Jenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 28.21@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.4
92 Binder, Erika FR-1 Simon Fraser 28.28 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 -6.8
92 Kortuem, Mallory FR-1 Western Washington 28.28 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.5
94 Hoskins, Ja'Tarya FR-1 Saint Martin's 28.42 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.5
95 Doss, Aujanique SR-4 Central Washington 28.51 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 1.0
96 Hamilton, Rachelle JR-3 Central Washington 28.55 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.5
96 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 28.55 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
98 Dunkleberger, Kylie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 28.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
99 Krill, Rachel SO-2 Central Washington 28.70 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.1
100 Sparks, Tess FR-1 Central Washington 28.77 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.5

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   46.36 NCAA DII Prov   47.71
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bessolo, Daniel JR-3 Azusa Pacific 46.93 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
2 Swinton, Grant SR-4 Academy of Art 48.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 48.10 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
4 Page, Markarios SO-2 Academy of Art 48.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Oboh, Omodiaogbe FR-1 Academy of Art 48.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Poitier, Kaze JR-3 Academy of Art 48.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 48.87 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
8 Davis, Mathias SO-2 Biola 48.88 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Brenek, Lucas FR-1 Western Washington 49.24 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Ashmon, Gunnar SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 49.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Durham, Jahquez SR-4 Biola 49.54 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 49.61 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
13 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 49.75 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
14 Porter, Doc SR-4 Central Washington 49.82 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
15 Marshall, Lennard FR-1 Academy of Art 49.88 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Lombardi, Brett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 49.89 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
17 Ervin, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 49.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Strenn, Noah SR-4 Biola 50.02 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
19 Lozano, Jonathon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Sumner, Ben FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.14 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
21 Sidor, Bryan SO-2 Central Washington 50.70 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
22 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 50.75 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
23 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 50.82 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
24 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 51.19 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
26 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 51.21 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
27 Witters, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 51.30 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
28 Ayala, Miguel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 51.57 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
29 Beck, Josh FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 51.61 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
30 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 51.68 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
31 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 51.72 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
32 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 51.73 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
33 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 51.77 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Gutierrez, Worthy FR-1 Biola 51.78 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
34 Rogers, Christopher FR-1 Azusa Pacific 51.78 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
36 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 51.92 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
37 Magee, Zachary JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 52.00 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
38 Allen, Felix FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.06 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
39 Berry, Daquan SO-2 Academy of Art 52.16 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021
40 Chhim, Sonny JR-3 Western Washington 52.27 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
41 Breuer, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 52.42 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
42 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 52.56 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
43 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.59 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
44 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 52.65 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
45 Knowles, Brock FR-1 Western Washington 52.80 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
46 Carpenter, Evan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 52.93 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Jackman, Joshua SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 52.95 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 Adden, Bjoern SR-4 Fresno Pacific 52.98 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
49 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 53.40 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
50 Figueroa, Isaac FR-1 Humboldt State 53.56 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
51 Arthur, Isaac FR-1 Humboldt State 53.74 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
52 Foster, Jackson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 54.06@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
53 Albert, Donovan SO-2 Saint Martin's 54.19 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
54 Tanicala, Josh JR-3 Saint Martin's 54.87 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
55 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 55.12 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
56 Trustham, Harrison FR-1 Simon Fraser 55.37 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
57 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 55.40 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
58 Hagen, Henry SO-2 Humboldt State 55.81 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
59 Schut, Brody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 55.87@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
60 Agubata, Ikemefuna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 55.91 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
61 Belanger, Jacob FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 55.97 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 56.13@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
63 Heselton, Brandon FR-1 Simon Fraser 56.16 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
64 Angawa, Shaun FR-1 Simon Fraser 56.18 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
65 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 56.65 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
66 Bursch, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 57.09 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
67 Mason, Aaron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 58.59 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
68 Kubalsky, Payton FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 59.43 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
69 Allen, Travis SO-2 Humboldt State 1:00.35 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   53.52 NCAA DII Prov   55.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 54.76 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Manibog, Danae JR-3 Fresno Pacific 55.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Alvares, Emily SR-4 Biola 55.60 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Sharp, Chloe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 55.92 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
5 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 56.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 56.79@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Hergert, Madison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 56.88 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Atlas , Tylantiss JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 56.97 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
9 Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Fresno Pacific 57.17 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
10 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 57.34 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
11 Holmes, Kiayra FR-1 Azusa Pacific 57.42 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
12 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 57.45 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021
13 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 57.62 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
14 Bailey, Kyra JR-3 Fresno Pacific 57.72 FPU Vikings Alumni Invitational Feb 27, 2021
15 Worley, Madelynn FR-1 Point Loma 57.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 57.89 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 58.04 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 58.53 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
19 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 58.66 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
20 Richardson, Kyla JR-3 Fresno Pacific 58.86 FPU Vikings Alumni Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Moore, Miah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 58.90 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
22 Coisne, Alice SO-2 Academy of Art 58.99 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
23 Currence, Natasha SR-4 Biola 59.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Brence, Kalli FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 59.08@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Neria, Jasmyne JR-3 Central Washington 59.21 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
26 Schepker, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 59.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 59.97 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
28 Madrid-Cordero, Alexis FR-1 Biola 1:00.06 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
29 Granados, Blanca FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.14 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
30 Backman , Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.77 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
31 Smith, Charisma FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:00.79 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
32 Porter, Breann SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:01.15 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
33 Emerson, McKenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:01.30 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
34 Ahlquist, Robin FR-1 Biola 1:01.85 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
35 DeJong, Laine FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:01.93 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
36 Souza, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 1:02.18 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Johansen , Victoria FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.09 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
38 Kortuem, Mallory FR-1 Western Washington 1:03.31 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
39 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:03.44 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
40 Sparks, Tess FR-1 Central Washington 1:04.25 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
41 Chang, Haley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:04.69 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:04.70 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
43 Heywood, Valerie FR-1 Humboldt State 1:05.28 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
44 Becker, Zoe FR-1 Humboldt State 1:05.60 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
45 Sutton, Jenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:05.69@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Rios, Alexis JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Dunkleberger, Kylie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 Kuhn, Sarah FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.06 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
49 Johnston, Charis FR-1 Point Loma 1:06.25 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov   1:51.87
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Slade, Elliot JR-3 Academy of Art 1:49.78 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Ahl, Aaron JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:50.70 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
3 Mustapha, Abdelouakil SO-2 Academy of Art 1:51.74 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
4 Dannatt, Charlie FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:52.03 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
5 Tidwell, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:52.64@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:53.19 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
7 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 1:53.38 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021
8 Estrada, Nathan FR-1 Biola 1:53.87 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
9 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 1:54.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 1:54.06 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
11 Sumner, Ben FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:54.10 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
12 Ayala, Miguel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:54.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Hutton, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.62 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
14 Valerio, Aris FR-1 Humboldt State 1:55.02 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
15 Banuelos, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:55.23 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
15 Schmidt, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:55.23 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
17 Klus, Emmett FR-1 Western Oregon 1:55.24 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Good, Aiden FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:55.77 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
19 Chapman, Tomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:55.94 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
20 Jensen, Julian FR-1 Humboldt State 1:56.37 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
21 Buckingham, Paul SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:56.40 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
22 Dawal, Marcus JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:56.65 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Davis, Mathias SO-2 Biola 1:56.79 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Korir, Nixon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:56.87 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
25 Arredondo, Aidan FR-1 Biola 1:56.99 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
26 Knott, Curt SR-4 Western Oregon 1:57.24 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Arteaga, Hector JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:57.30 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
28 Reed, Trey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:57.42 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
29 Fairbanks, Jeff SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.60@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Schultz, Brayden SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:57.65 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
31 Rambo, Tim FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.76 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
32 Cabalse, Rylie JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:57.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
33 Tondryk, Bryce FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:57.97 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
34 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 1:58.44 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
35 Smith, Wyatt FR-1 Western Oregon 1:58.51 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
36 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:58.73 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
37 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:58.96@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
38 Bolton, Kaden FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:59.30 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
39 Fonseca, Matthew SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:59.33 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
40 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:59.42@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
41 Fernandez, Stewart JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:59.44 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
42 Knowles, Brock FR-1 Western Washington 1:59.48 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
43 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:59.55 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
44 Rogers, Christopher FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:59.68 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
45 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:59.72 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
46 Mckenney, Dustyn FR-1 Western Oregon 1:59.84 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
47 Owen, Jon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:59.91 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
48 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:00.21 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
49 Kosgei, Norman SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:00.27@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
50 Lockette, Hudson SO-2 Academy of Art 2:00.59 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
51 Austin, Carson FR-1 Western Oregon 2:00.68 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
52 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 2:00.74 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
53 Trujillo, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:00.85 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
54 Wani, Rudu SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:00.94 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
55 Acosta, Nicolas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:01.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
56 Solvberg, Spencer SO-2 Central Washington 2:01.51 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
57 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:01.52 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
58 Bailey, Charlie FR-1 Biola 2:01.68 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
59 Hentges, J.R. FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:01.70 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
60 Alnazer, Adam SR-4 Western Oregon 2:01.72 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021
61 Tabary, Guillaume JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:01.86 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
62 LeDesma, Evan JR-3 Humboldt State 2:02.01 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
63 Jessop, Carson JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:02.25@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
64 Redgrave, Nick FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:02.34@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
65 Munguia Zaragoza, Jose FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:02.40 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
66 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 2:02.49 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
66 Riley, Patrick FR-1 Humboldt State 2:02.49 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
66 Sarysz, Nick FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:02.49 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
69 Bursch, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 2:02.69 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
70 Gengo, Michael JR-3 Humboldt State 2:02.84 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
71 Mefford, Bryce FR-1 Western Oregon 2:02.95 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
72 Franco, Zachary FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:03.06 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
73 Aguilar, Talon FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.27 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
74 Georgia, Nick SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:03.45 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
75 Janes, Tyler JR-3 Biola 2:03.69 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
76 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:03.74@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
77 Schenk, Matthew FR-1 Western Oregon 2:03.88 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
78 Vogt, Joel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:04.28 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
79 Eckenfels, Chase SO-2 Western Oregon 2:04.29 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
80 Resendez, Jacob FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:05.00 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
81 Vaquilar, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:05.95 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
82 Clough, Shawn FR-1 Central Washington 2:06.25 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
83 Rivas, Andrew FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:06.40 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
84 Sundt, Zack SO-2 Central Washington 2:06.76 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
85 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:07.01 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
86 Bailey, Jackson FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:07.29@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
87 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:07.54@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
88 Harris, Teagan FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:07.84 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
89 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:07.89 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
90 Thomson, Vincent FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:08.48 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
91 Barnert, Jacob FR-1 Central Washington 2:08.53 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
92 Zamora, Juan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2:09.16 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
93 Wiebers, Aden FR-1 Biola 2:09.29 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
94 Savely, Ty FR-1 Central Washington 2:10.76 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
95 Carpenter, Evan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:11.95 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
96 Manzo, Dominic FR-1 Western Oregon 2:12.43 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
97 Roberts, Noah SO-2 Saint Martin's 2:14.20 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
98 Hough, Garrett FR-1 Central Washington 2:15.23 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
99 Stinnett, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:17.39 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
100 De LaMelena, Miguel JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:17.61 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov   2:12.07
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Townsend, Addy SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:03.47 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
2 Andrews-Paul, Alison JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:09.66 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
3 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.26 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
4 Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:12.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Ledesma, Marian SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:13.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Rising, Ellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:13.95 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
7 Novak, Natalia JR-3 Academy of Art 2:13.98 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
8 Paradis, Jori FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:14.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Eismann, Porshe FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:14.96 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Rogers, Shelby SO-2 Biola 2:15.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Manibog, Danae JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:16.27 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
12 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.16 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
13 Hanich , Lina FR-1 Academy of Art 2:17.61 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
14 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.78 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
15 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:18.07 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Alvares, Emily SR-4 Biola 2:18.14 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
17 Vanderput, Elizabeth FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:18.63 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
18 Champness, Hannah SO-2 Biola 2:18.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Chilton, Emily JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:19.09 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
20 Warwick, Meagan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:19.34 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
21 Feitz, Sara FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:19.65 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Atlas , Tylantiss JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:19.71 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Elliott, McKenzie SO-2 Biola 2:19.83 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
24 Okon, Alexandria SR-4 Academy of Art 2:19.89 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
25 Solomon, Shayla SR-4 Western Oregon 2:20.32 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
26 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:20.44 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
27 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 2:20.76 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
28 Moore, Miah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:21.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 LaMar, Julia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:21.91 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
30 Williams, Logan SO-2 Point Loma 2:22.15 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
31 Stacy, Siena SO-2 Biola 2:22.22 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
32 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:23.12 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
33 Nyamasyo, Alfin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:23.27 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Gomez, Natalya SO-2 Point Loma 2:23.51 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
35 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:23.67 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
36 True, Kenna FR-1 Point Loma 2:23.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Hauger, Ashley SO-2 Western Oregon 2:23.94 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
38 Michael, Libby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:24.05 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
39 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:24.14 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
40 Preston, Rebeka SO-2 Biola 2:24.67 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
41 Esvelt, Annika FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:24.87 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
42 Nealis, Lakely FR-1 Point Loma 2:24.95 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Hergert, Madison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:25.52 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Woodman, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:26.34 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
45 Warwick, Nicole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:26.55 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
46 Segura, Olivia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:26.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:27.29 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
48 Schadt, Hailey FR-1 Biola 2:27.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
49 Kasberger, Grace FR-1 Humboldt State 2:28.60 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
50 Davis, Ila FR-1 Western Washington 2:28.73 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
51 Atkinson, Lucy FR-1 Humboldt State 2:29.44 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
52 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 2:29.79 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
53 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:30.01@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
54 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:30.04 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
55 Lester, Kay SO-2 Central Washington 2:30.07 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
56 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:30.09@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
57 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:30.74 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
58 Smith, Serena FR-1 Humboldt State 2:30.78 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
58 Whitmer, Ally SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:30.78@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
60 Gohr, Caitlin SO-2 Central Washington 2:30.93 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
61 Killion, Hayley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:30.99 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
62 Hake, Molly FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:31.59 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
63 Bath, Emily FR-1 Humboldt State 2:31.70 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
64 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 2:31.76 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
65 Struble, Rachel FR-1 Point Loma 2:32.19 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
66 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 2:32.53 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
67 Klein, Olivia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:32.80@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
68 Henry, Alysa SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:33.80 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
69 Emerson, McKenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:34.78@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
70 McCarver, Tresai FR-1 Western Oregon 2:35.32 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
71 Brandenfels, Belle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:35.52 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
72 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 2:36.57 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
73 Spaic , Sofija FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:36.64 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
74 Smith, Kylee FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:36.73 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
75 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:37.36 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
76 Larson, Lindie FR-1 Western Oregon 2:40.20 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
77 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 2:47.56 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
78 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:49.24 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
79 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 2:56.38 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov   3:50.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, James JR-3 Academy of Art 3:37.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Ahl, Aaron JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:42.90 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
3 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 3:44.82 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:48.63 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
5 Hutton, Hunter JR-3 Western Oregon 3:49.24 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
6 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 3:49.57 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
7 Dannatt, Charlie FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:51.56 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
8 Tamminga, Nathaniel SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:51.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 3:52.01 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Arteaga, Hector JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3:52.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 3:52.87 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
12 Tidwell, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3:53.37@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3:53.65@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Mustapha, Abdelouakil SO-2 Academy of Art 3:55.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Banuelos, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3:55.32 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
16 Nash , Cole FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:55.84 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
17 Dawal, Marcus JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3:56.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Western Washington 3:56.23 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:56.89 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Janes, Tyler JR-3 Biola 3:57.03 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
21 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 3:57.21 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
22 Korir, Nixon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3:57.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Slade, Elliot JR-3 Academy of Art 3:59.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3:59.27 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Good, Aiden FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:59.28 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
26 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:59.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Gallagher, Thomas SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:59.72 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
28 Arredondo, Aidan FR-1 Biola 3:59.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 3:59.91@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
30 Arndt, Scott FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:00.38 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
31 Estrada, Nathan FR-1 Biola 4:00.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Sims , Lawson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:00.68 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
33 Brinkman, Sebastian FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:00.94 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
34 DeHaven, Brady SO-2 Biola 4:01.04 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
35 Nyberg, Joshua SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:01.12 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
36 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:01.22 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
37 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:01.36@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
38 Castro, Jose FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:01.69 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
39 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:02.42 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
40 Burns, Riley FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:02.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Schultz, Brayden SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:02.55 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
42 Alnazer, Adam SR-4 Western Oregon 4:02.74 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
43 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 4:02.93 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
44 Bailey, Charlie FR-1 Biola 4:03.07 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
45 Kiprop, Patrick FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:03.64 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
46 Smith, Carson FR-1 Humboldt State 4:03.75 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
47 St. Pierre, Jason FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:03.89 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
48 Lockette, Hudson SO-2 Academy of Art 4:03.95 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
49 Torres, Ricardo SO-2 Humboldt State 4:03.97 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
50 Klus, Emmett FR-1 Western Oregon 4:04.22 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
51 Rambo, Tim FR-1 Western Oregon 4:04.25 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
52 Gengo, Michael JR-3 Humboldt State 4:04.65 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
53 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 4:04.68 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
54 Beucler, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:04.79 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
55 Munguia Zaragoza, Jose FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:05.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
56 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:05.35@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
57 Escobar, Angel SR-4 Biola 4:05.38 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
58 Gill, Rajesh JR-3 Central Washington 4:05.87 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
59 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 4:06.67 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Alderfer, Jared FR-1 Western Washington 4:06.75 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
61 Savely, Ty FR-1 Central Washington 4:06.79 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
62 Valerio, Aris FR-1 Humboldt State 4:06.82 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
63 Velazquez, Jorge FR-1 Humboldt State 4:07.22 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021
64 Fay, Ian JR-3 Western Washington 4:07.57 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
65 Sarysz, Nick FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:07.64 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
66 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:07.82 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
67 Scheetz, Joshua SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:07.90 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
68 Aguirre, Angel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:08.10 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
69 Donnel, Jared SO-2 Biola 4:08.21 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
70 Jessop, Carson JR-3 MSU-Billings 4:09.57@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
71 Sobczak, Chris SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:09.67 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
72 Brito, David SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:09.80 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
73 Bursch, Ethan FR-1 Western Washington 4:09.97 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
74 Tondryk, Bryce FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:10.18 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
75 Mckenney, Dustyn FR-1 Western Oregon 4:10.59 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
76 Ruiz, Anthony SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:10.70 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
77 Bolton, Kaden FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:10.71 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
78 Sandoval, Dider FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:10.80 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
79 Knowles, Brock FR-1 Western Washington 4:10.89 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
80 Sundt, Zack SO-2 Central Washington 4:12.41 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
81 Owen, Jon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:12.70 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
82 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:12.84 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
83 Resendez, Jacob FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:13.23 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
84 Wani, Rudu SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:13.91 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
85 Perez, Daniel SO-2 Biola 4:14.34 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
86 Acosta, Nicolas FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:14.68 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
87 King, Joshua FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:15.13 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
88 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:15.45 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
89 Tabary, Guillaume JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:15.76 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
90 Wiebers, Aden FR-1 Biola 4:16.10 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
91 Clough, Shawn FR-1 Central Washington 4:16.34 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
92 Aguirre, Fernando FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:16.40 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
93 Cortes, Isaac FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:16.69 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
94 Zamora, Juan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:16.91 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
95 Ayala, Miguel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:17.03 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
96 Negrette, Ryan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:17.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
97 Barnhart, Donovan SO-2 Central Washington 4:18.21 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
98 Hentges, J.R. FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:18.49 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
99 Berardi, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:19.20 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
100 LeDesma, Evan JR-3 Humboldt State 4:19.33 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov   4:32.89
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Novak, Natalia JR-3 Academy of Art 4:18.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 4:31.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Sandoval, Jennifer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:33.81 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
4 Paradis, Jori FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:33.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:36.54 Seattle U. vs. Seattle Pacific Apr 9, 2021
6 Nex, Aubrie FR-1 Point Loma 4:37.60 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
7 Eismann, Porshe FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:40.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Mason, Mackenna JR-3 Biola 4:43.02 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
9 Ledesma, Marian SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:43.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:43.92 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
11 Catena, Grace SO-2 Biola 4:45.13 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
12 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:45.20 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
13 Rising, Ellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:46.07 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
14 Chalk, Grace FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:46.73 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
15 Contreras, Natali SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:46.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Feitz, Sara FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:47.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Heckers, Jax JR-3 Biola 4:47.38 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Hanich , Lina FR-1 Academy of Art 4:47.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Stacy, Siena SO-2 Biola 4:47.91 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Willett, Olivia JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:48.07 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
21 Wade, Bailey SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:48.94 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
22 Wilson, McKenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:48.95 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
23 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4:49.90@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Heldt, Caitlin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:49.99 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021
25 Noort, Claire SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:50.18 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
26 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:50.57 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
27 Dreicer, Talia SR-4 Western Washington 4:50.65 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
28 Champness, Hannah SO-2 Biola 4:50.99 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
29 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:51.28 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Elliott, McKenzie SO-2 Biola 4:51.69 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
31 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:52.57@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Williams, Logan SO-2 Point Loma 4:53.33 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
33 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:53.35@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
34 Holmberg, Britta FR-1 Biola 4:53.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
35 Abdalla, Annalisa JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:53.67 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
36 LaMar, Julia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:53.69@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Prangley, Charlotte FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:55.73 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
38 Zorn, Jordyn SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:56.09 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
39 Neumann, Megan SO-2 Biola 4:56.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
40 Granados, Rosa JR-3 Humboldt State 4:56.97 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
41 Bucci, Madi JR-3 Point Loma 4:57.48 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
42 Hake, Molly FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:57.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 Herrera, Madilyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:58.00 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
44 Michael, Libby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:58.39 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
45 Child, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 4:58.57 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
46 Hauger, Ashley SO-2 Western Oregon 4:58.64 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021
47 Davis, Ila FR-1 Western Washington 4:58.77 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
48 Martin, Gabrielle SO-2 Point Loma 4:59.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
49 Melville, Rosie SO-2 Humboldt State 4:59.71 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
50 Queenan, Alexa FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4:59.77 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
51 Brandenfels, Belle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:00.04 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
52 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 5:00.25 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
53 McGarry, Maddie JR-3 Humboldt State 5:00.45 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021
54 Taylor, Sienna FR-1 Western Washington 5:01.20 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
55 Segura, Olivia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5:01.21 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
56 Esvelt, Annika FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:02.77 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
57 Antonini, Angelique FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:04.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
58 Solomon, Shayla SR-4 Western Oregon 5:04.55 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
59 Jahshan, Madeline FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:05.87 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
60 Atkinson, Lucy FR-1 Humboldt State 5:07.79 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
61 Mancilla, Araceli JR-3 Fresno Pacific 5:07.87 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021
62 Emerson, McKenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:07.92@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
63 Marion, Ella FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:07.95 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
64 Sabra, Sara FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:08.26 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
65 Hansen, Elaina Saint Martin's 5:08.62 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
66 Gohr, Caitlin SO-2 Central Washington 5:09.40 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
67 Larson, Lindie FR-1 Western Oregon 5:10.15 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
68 Whitmer, Ally SO-2 MSU-Billings 5:10.25@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
69 Donahue, Emily FR-1 Point Loma 5:11.29 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
70 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Western Oregon 5:11.47 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
71 Kolasinski, Andie FR-1 Humboldt State 5:12.02 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
72 Forward, Bethany FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:12.38 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
73 Smith, Serena FR-1 Humboldt State 5:12.55 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021
74 Erickson, Journey FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:14.87@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
75 Killion, Hayley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:15.45 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
76 Spaic , Sofija FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:16.85 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
77 Leamy, Kaiya FR-1 Western Oregon 5:16.89 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
78 Gebrehiwot, Yorkabel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:17.29 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
79 Pratt, Sarah FR-1 Point Loma 5:17.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
80 Klein, Olivia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:18.14@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
81 Aguilar, Maribel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:18.96 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
82 Kerns, Molly FR-1 Point Loma 5:19.36 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
83 Simpson, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:21.73 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
84 Nyamasyo, Alfin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:22.00 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
85 Bath, Emily FR-1 Humboldt State 5:24.06 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
86 Hartley, Naomi FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:24.75 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
87 McCarver, Tresai FR-1 Western Oregon 5:24.78 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021
88 Himelbloom, Arielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:26.03 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 Otter, Kendyl FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:27.83 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
90 Gaskell, Stefani SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5:28.18 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
91 Mejia, Shalom FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5:29.04 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
92 Burton, Abby FR-1 Saint Martin's 5:44.59 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
93 Chavez, Madisan FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:45.00@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
94 Aceves Espinoza, Maria SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6:00.39 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
95 Tolman, Aspen FR-1 MSU-Billings 6:05.82@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov   14:32.33
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Young, James JR-3 Academy of Art 14:09.50 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Kiprop, Patrick FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14:10.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 14:16.17 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
4 Banuelos, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14:22.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Tamminga, Nathaniel SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14:26.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14:36.30@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 DeHaven, Brady SO-2 Biola 14:38.13 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
8 Nash , Cole FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14:38.89 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
9 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 14:43.56 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
10 Escobar, Angel SR-4 Biola 14:45.78 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
11 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 14:50.70 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
12 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:55.48 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
13 Donnel, Jared SO-2 Biola 14:58.79 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
14 Sands, Sean FR-1 Western Washington 15:00.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
15 Aguirre, Angel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15:00.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 15:03.15 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
17 Lockette, Hudson SO-2 Academy of Art 15:03.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:05.39@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Daos, Keanu SO-2 Western Oregon 15:07.68 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
20 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 15:08.24 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
21 Beucler, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:08.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:08.61 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
23 Arteaga, Hector JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15:09.45 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
24 Brito, David SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:10.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Nyberg, Joshua SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15:10.45 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
26 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:11.87@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15:14.45 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
28 Alderfer, Jared FR-1 Western Washington 15:14.83 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
29 Burns, Riley FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15:16.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Smith, Carson FR-1 Humboldt State 15:18.93 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
31 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 15:19.29 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
32 Sorensen, Ryan SO-2 Biola 15:20.42 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
33 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15:20.62 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
34 Duke, Solomon FR-1 Western Washington 15:23.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
35 Janes, Tyler JR-3 Biola 15:23.19 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
36 Korir, Nixon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15:23.40 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
37 Baltzer, Jerry FR-1 Biola 15:32.25 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
38 St. Pierre, Jason FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:32.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Sandoval, Dider FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15:33.99 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
40 Savely, Ty FR-1 Central Washington 15:34.32 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
41 Aguirre, Fernando FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:34.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Vallejo, Nathan FR-1 Biola 15:36.30 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
43 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15:36.54 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
44 Conley, Treyson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15:36.65 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
44 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 15:36.65 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15:38.58 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
47 Ruiz, Anthony SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:39.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 Gill, Rajesh JR-3 Central Washington 15:44.45 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
49 Clough, Shawn FR-1 Central Washington 15:46.86 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
50 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 15:47.50 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
51 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 15:52.11 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
52 Bramel, Connor FR-1 Biola 15:52.28 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
53 Cortes, Isaac FR-1 Saint Martin's 15:53.83 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
54 Bailey, Charlie FR-1 Biola 15:53.88 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
55 Barnhart, Donovan SO-2 Central Washington 15:58.81 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
56 Perez, Daniel SO-2 Biola 15:59.67 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
57 Rivera, Mateo SO-2 Central Washington 16:00.31 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
58 Cohn, Carson JR-3 Humboldt State 16:01.58 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
59 Garcia, Juan Sebastian FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16:06.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
60 Edgerton, Bryant FR-1 MSU-Billings 16:12.14@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
61 Wiebers, Aden FR-1 Biola 16:17.49 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
62 Dunagin, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 16:20.05 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
63 Lapic, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 16:26.45 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
64 Munguia Zaragoza, Jose FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16:30.09 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
65 Negrette, Ryan SO-2 Azusa Pacific 16:31.03 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
66 Berardi, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 16:39.54 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
67 Diamond, Espen FR-1 Central Washington 16:47.37 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
68 Sundt, Zack SO-2 Central Washington 16:48.12 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
69 Thompson, Dylan FR-1 Central Washington 16:48.77 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
70 Davis-Frankfort, Cedar FR-1 Western Oregon 16:50.84 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
71 Chan, Jared FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16:56.72 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
72 Hough, Garrett FR-1 Central Washington 17:13.54 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
73 Rice, Marcus JR-3 Saint Martin's 17:23.82 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
74 Engdahl, Ian FR-1 Central Washington 18:19.16 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov   17:10.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sandoval, Jennifer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 16:01.41 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17:04.76 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
3 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 17:12.81 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
4 Zorn, Jordyn SR-4 Fresno Pacific 17:23.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Mason, Mackenna JR-3 Biola 17:24.57 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
6 Heckers, Jax JR-3 Biola 17:24.93 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
7 Wade, Bailey SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 17:44.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Contreras, Natali SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:47.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Paradis, Jori FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 17:49.78 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Nex, Aubrie FR-1 Point Loma 17:52.15 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Catena, Grace SO-2 Biola 17:52.50 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
12 Johnson, Kalen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 18:05.76 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Feitz, Sara FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:05.89 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18:06.74 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Williams, Logan SO-2 Point Loma 18:08.25 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Eismann, Porshe FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:14.45 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Rosencrans, Audrey SO-2 Academy of Art 18:16.49 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
18 Heldt, Caitlin JR-3 Western Oregon 18:18.47 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
19 Granados, Rosa JR-3 Humboldt State 18:18.64 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
20 Brandenfels, Belle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:22.96 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
21 Holmberg, Britta FR-1 Biola 18:24.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 18:29.78 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
23 Jahshan, Madeline FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:31.67 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Mancilla, Araceli JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:31.97 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
25 McIsaac, Giulia SR-4 Academy of Art 18:32.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Melville, Rosie SO-2 Humboldt State 18:36.13 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
27 Aguilar, Maribel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:37.86 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
28 Taylor, Sienna FR-1 Western Washington 18:38.00 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Bucci, Madi JR-3 Point Loma 18:44.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Neumann, Megan SO-2 Biola 18:44.30 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
31 Davis, Ila FR-1 Western Washington 18:45.41 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Hansen, Elaina FR-1 Saint Martin's 18:51.96 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
33 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:53.96 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
34 Kolasinski, Andie FR-1 Humboldt State 18:55.24 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
35 Palko, Eugenia FR-1 Western Washington 18:55.62 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
36 Queenan, Alexa FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:55.68 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
37 McGarry, Maddie JR-3 Humboldt State 18:56.26 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
38 Herrera, Madilyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:56.82 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
39 Strate, Katelynn FR-1 Central Washington 18:59.77 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
40 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 19:05.84@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Hake, Molly FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19:07.07 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
42 Sabra, Sara FR-1 Saint Martin's 19:08.13 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
43 Earnest, Sage SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 19:15.06 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Gebrehiwot, Yorkabel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 19:17.89 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
44 Molnar, Zita JR-3 Point Loma 19:17.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Mastin, Zoie FR-1 Central Washington 19:21.27 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
47 Child, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 19:24.92 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
48 Hurley, Alana FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 19:49.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
49 Lester, Kay SO-2 Central Washington 19:50.19 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
50 Sanchez, Melanie FR-1 Biola 19:52.78 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
51 Segura, Olivia FR-1 Azusa Pacific 19:54.93 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
52 Michaelian, Tori FR-1 Point Loma 19:57.72 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
53 Woods, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20:01.09@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 McMahon, Emily FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20:01.29@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
55 Donahue, Emily FR-1 Point Loma 20:02.80 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
56 Himelbloom, Arielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 20:03.82 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
57 Spaic , Sofija FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 20:16.30 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
58 Bernath, Jenna FR-1 Point Loma 20:26.99 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
59 Leamy, Kaiya FR-1 Western Oregon 20:33.38 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
60 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Western Oregon 20:55.53 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
61 Cochran, Tailer FR-1 Central Washington 21:00.85 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
62 Mejia, Shalom FR-1 Fresno Pacific 21:12.99 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
63 Erickson, Journey FR-1 MSU-Billings 21:42.14@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021
64 Burton, Abby FR-1 Saint Martin's 21:51.31 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
65 Olono, Cailey JR-3 Point Loma 21:59.72 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
66 Heesacker, Jenna FR-1 Central Washington 24:12.41 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   29:16.79 NCAA DII Prov   30:47.12
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 29:55.17 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
2 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 30:17.34 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Escobar, Angel SR-4 Biola 30:25.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 30:46.49 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
5 DeHaven, Brady SO-2 Biola 30:57.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 31:15.47 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
7 Duke, Solomon FR-1 Western Washington 31:34.32 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Sorensen, Ryan SO-2 Biola 31:45.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Donnel, Jared SO-2 Biola 31:57.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 32:00.18 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Aguirre, Angel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 32:16.09 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
12 Brito, David SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 32:25.24 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 Sands, Sean FR-1 Western Washington 32:27.11 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
14 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 32:48.19 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
15 Alderfer, Jared FR-1 Western Washington 32:48.58 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
16 Aguirre, Fernando FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 33:13.83 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Bramel, Connor FR-1 Biola 33:24.70 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
18 Edgerton, Bryant FR-1 MSU-Billings 34:06.32@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Lapic, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 35:14.22 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
20 Berardi, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 35:19.76 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
21 Abbott, Calvin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 36:41.33 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   34:27.88 NCAA DII Prov   36:35.68
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sandoval, Jennifer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 32:58.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Mason, Mackenna JR-3 Biola 36:19.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Heckers, Jax JR-3 Biola 37:21.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 38:39.38 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
5 Zorn, Jordyn SR-4 Fresno Pacific 39:06.90 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Jahshan, Madeline FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 40:01.17 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Sabra, Sara FR-1 Saint Martin's 40:27.55 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Hernandez, Anamauri JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 40:33.46 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
9 Antonini, Angelique FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 40:40.51 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Hansen, Elaina FR-1 Saint Martin's 40:47.26 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Mancilla, Araceli JR-3 Fresno Pacific 40:50.51 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Lester, Kay SO-2 Central Washington 42:04.59 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
13 Gebrehiwot, Yorkabel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 42:48.18 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Aguilar, Maribel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 42:57.26 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Bucci, Madi JR-3 Point Loma 43:16.36 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Queenan, Alexa FR-1 Fresno Pacific 43:53.32 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Gaskell, Stefani SR-4 Fresno Pacific 44:10.99 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Hurley, Alana FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 44:26.37 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Mejia, Shalom FR-1 Fresno Pacific 45:30.96 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Bernath, Jenna FR-1 Point Loma 47:02.64 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
21 Olono, Cailey JR-3 Point Loma 48:01.31 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   13.47 NCAA DII Prov   14.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.01 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 2.2
2 Warwick, Meagan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.03 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.3
3 Ourega , Marie-Jeanne FR-1 Academy of Art 14.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2
4 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2
5 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.19 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 0.6
6 Dickson, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 14.33 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021 2.1
7 Huitt, Kiersten SR-4 Biola 14.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.1
8 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 14.55 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
9 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 14.61 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.3
10 Warwick, Nicole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.68 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.5
11 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 14.70 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.3
12 Jouanno, Camille SR-4 Academy of Art 14.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
13 Preston, Rebeka SO-2 Biola 14.79 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.2
14 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 14.86 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 2.2
15 Gomez, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
15 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 14.87 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
17 Courand , Audrey FR-1 Academy of Art 14.91 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021 2.1
18 Sowers, Heidi JR-3 Biola 14.97 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.7
19 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 15.02 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
20 Beveridge, Ryann SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.04 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.7
21 Butler, Mikayla FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.10 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.5
22 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 15.38 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 0.4
23 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 15.39 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
24 Hano, Joy FR-1 Humboldt State 15.44 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.8
25 Herrington, Amanda JR-3 Point Loma 15.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.5
26 Frank, Sarah Ann SO-2 Biola 15.48 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 2.2
27 Quinlan, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
28 Olson, Mollie FR-1 Western Washington 15.53 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
29 Thompson, Maliyah FR-1 Western Oregon 15.66 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 2.2
30 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.70@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.4
31 Henry, Alysa SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15.80 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
32 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 15.87 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
33 Yonkman, Michaela JR-3 Western Oregon 15.93 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.7
34 Morris, Sophia FR-1 Biola 15.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.5
35 Belle, Kristin FR-1 Biola 16.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.0
36 Mader, Mikayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.08 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
37 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 16.18 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.6
38 Cintron, Gabriel FR-1 Saint Martin's 16.20 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 2.9
39 Roberds, Christina FR-1 Humboldt State 16.21 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.8
40 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 16.23 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 2.2
41 Carstensen, Rilee FR-1 Western Oregon 16.24 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.7
42 Gutierrez, Violeta FR-1 Humboldt State 16.29 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.8
43 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16.46 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -1.0
44 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 16.78 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
45 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 17.38@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 -1.1
46 Engebretsen, Lilyahna FR-1 Humboldt State 17.57 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 2.2
47 Gribble, Brice JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 17.62 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.2
48 Yoshida, Peyton FR-1 Point Loma 17.75 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 0.5
49 Glessner, Marley FR-1 MSU-Billings 17.86@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 -1.1
50 Cook, Hannah FR-1 Saint Martin's 17.90 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.4
51 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 18.02@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.4
51 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 18.02 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
53 Ann Cabico, Judy FR-1 Saint Martin's 18.05 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.4
54 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18.33 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.2
55 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 18.53 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 2.2
56 Kasberger, Grace FR-1 Humboldt State 19.05 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -0.2
57 Lambing, Madeline FR-1 Western Oregon 19.10 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 -0.1
58 Hinton, Ashanti FR-1 Central Washington 20.46 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.3
59 Young-Werner, Rian SR-4 Academy of Art 22.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   13.90 NCAA DII Prov   14.51
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bates, Cullin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14.45 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 1.7
2 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 14.55 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
3 Hamm, Shareez SO-2 Academy of Art 14.70 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
4 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14.75 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.2
5 Cummings, Cordell SR-4 Western Washington 14.82 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
6 Flick, Hunter FR-1 Western Washington 14.94 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
7 Conklin, Justin FR-1 Biola 15.07 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 2.1
8 Adden, Bjoern SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.20 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 2.1
9 Archie, Tamar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.34 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 1.7
10 Ponciano, Chad SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.43 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
11 Richardson, Aaron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
12 Lombardi, Brett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.49 FPU Vikings Alumni Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.7
13 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 15.51 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
14 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 15.53 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 0.1
15 Edwards, Jaden FR-1 Western Washington 15.66 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.2
16 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.72 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 0.1
17 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.74 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.1
18 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 15.84 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 0.1
19 Hanible, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 15.87 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 1.0
20 Hagen, Henry SO-2 Humboldt State 15.89 SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 2.2
21 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 16.10 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.9
22 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 16.32 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 0.4
23 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 16.33 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 0.4
24 Mclean, Wilson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 16.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
25 Lukens, Christian FR-1 Biola 16.63 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 2.1
26 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 17.17 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
27 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.29@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
28 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 17.51 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
29 White, Alex FR-1 Biola 17.92 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.9
30 Welsh, Cody FR-1 MSU-Billings 18.28@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 -0.6
31 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 18.58@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 -0.6
32 Agubata, Ikemefuna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 19.06 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 0.1
33 Lirazan, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.06@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2
34 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.17 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
35 Allen, Travis SO-2 Humboldt State 21.04 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 -0.2
36 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 21.49 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 0.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   51.34 NCAA DII Prov   53.34
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hamm, Shareez SO-2 Academy of Art 52.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Cummings, Cordell SR-4 Western Washington 53.90 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
3 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 55.05 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
4 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 55.16 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Bates, Cullin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 55.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Hanible, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 55.88 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 56.00 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
8 Edwards, Jaden FR-1 Western Washington 57.21 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 57.29 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
10 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 57.31 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
11 Lukens, Christian FR-1 Biola 57.49 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
12 Bushnell, Daryl JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 57.60 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 McGill , Andrew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 58.02 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
14 Engebretsen, Kale FR-1 Western Washington 58.22 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
15 Mclean, Wilson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 58.23 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.38 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
17 O'Brien, Kessler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 58.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Murphy, Chase SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 58.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 58.63 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
20 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:00.15@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
21 Richardson, Aaron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Flick, Hunter FR-1 Western Washington 1:00.56 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
23 Welsh, Cody FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:00.69@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
24 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:01.35@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
25 Oliver, Shane SO-2 Humboldt State 1:01.77 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
26 Hurd, Collin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.25 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
27 Trustham, Harrison FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:02.34 SFU Series 1 Apr 3, 2021
28 White, Alex FR-1 Biola 1:02.73 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
29 Chung, Dion JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Lirazan, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:08.90@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Mason, Aaron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:14.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   58.71 NCAA DII Prov   1:01.82
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 58.16 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Alvares, Emily SR-4 Biola 59.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.28 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
4 Gomez, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.39 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
5 Coisne, Alice SO-2 Academy of Art 1:02.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.60 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
7 Courand , Audrey FR-1 Academy of Art 1:03.62 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
8 Sartin, Maria FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:04.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Dickson, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:04.31 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Krill, Rachel SO-2 Central Washington 1:04.56 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Avina, Avery SR-4 Point Loma 1:04.57 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Huitt, Kiersten SR-4 Biola 1:04.86 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
13 Warwick, Meagan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:04.89 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
14 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:05.21 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
15 Sowers, Heidi JR-3 Biola 1:05.53 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
16 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 1:05.58 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Yonkman, Michaela JR-3 Western Oregon 1:05.70 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
18 Morris, Sophia FR-1 Biola 1:06.65 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Bartolaba , Haley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:07.26 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
20 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:07.50 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Beveridge, Ryann SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:07.80 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Graham, Hailey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:08.79@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Durbin, Sierra SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:08.83@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
24 Quinlan, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:09.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:10.40@ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
26 Butler, Mikayla FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:10.65@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
28 Hamilton, Rachelle JR-3 Central Washington 1:12.09 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
29 Carstensen, Rilee FR-1 Western Oregon 1:12.15 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Lambing, Madeline FR-1 Western Oregon 1:13.88 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Glessner, Marley FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:17.93@ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
32 Ann Cabico, Judy FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:18.15 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   8:51.96 NCAA DII Prov   9:13.76
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sims , Lawson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9:05.98 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
2 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Western Washington 9:12.73 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
3 Korir, Nixon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 9:14.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Gillingham, Jeret FR-1 Western Washington 9:16.03 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Kiprop, Patrick FR-1 Fresno Pacific 9:17.96 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 Jessop, Carson JR-3 MSU-Billings 9:22.82@ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Fay, Ian JR-3 Western Washington 9:26.99 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
8 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 9:27.92 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
9 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 9:30.08 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:33.86 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9:37.15 Seattle U. vs. Seattle Pacific Apr 9, 2021
12 Vaquilar, Michael FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:01.83 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Harwell, Michael FR-1 Saint Martin's 10:03.56 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
14 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10:03.64 Seattle U. vs. Seattle Pacific Apr 9, 2021
15 Lockette, Hudson SO-2 Academy of Art 10:04.59 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
16 Ruiz, Anthony SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:10.63 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Tondryk, Bryce FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:18.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Garcia, Juan Sebastian FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:18.13 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
19 Dunagin, Jacob SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:19.90 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 Bailey, Charlie FR-1 Biola 10:22.44 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
21 Conley, Treyson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10:49.27@ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
22 Diamond, Espen FR-1 Central Washington 10:50.45 WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
23 Wiebers, Aden FR-1 Biola 10:57.54 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
24 Vallejo, Nathan FR-1 Biola 11:35.24 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   2.14m NCAA DII Prov   2.05m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harper, Raymon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2.06m 6' 9" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Girard, Isaiah SR-4 MSU-Billings 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
3 Ervin, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2.03m 6' 8" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
4 Kibler, Trent FR-1 Western Washington 2.00m 6' 6.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
5 Adden, Bjoern SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1.98m 6' 6" Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
6 Hasher, Devin SO-2 Western Oregon 1.95m 6' 4.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
7 Adams, AJ FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.94m 6' 4.25" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
7 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 1.94m 6' 4.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
9 Roberts, Elijah FR-1 Academy of Art 1.93m 6' 4" Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
10 Lombardi, Brett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1.92m 6' 3.5" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
11 Domingue, Paul FR-1 Humboldt State 1.91m 6' 3.25" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
11 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.91m 6' 3.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 1.91m 6' 3.25" SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
11 Schmidt, Jake FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.91m 6' 3.25" SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
11 Sterkel, Ethan SO-2 Western Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
17 Jones II, Jermel SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
17 Mercado, Damian FR-1 Western Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
19 Agubata, Ikemefuna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.89m 6' 2.25" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
20 O'Brien, Kessler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1.88m 6' 2" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
21 Harris, Isaiah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.86m 6' 1.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Miller, Jackson SO-2 Humboldt State 1.86m 6' 1.25" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
23 Conklin, Justin FR-1 Biola 1.85m 6' 0.75" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
23 Sorah, Brennen SO-2 Western Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 1.84m 6' 0.5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
25 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.84m 6' 0.5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
27 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 1.82m 5' 11.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
28 Chung, Dion JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
28 Nafziger, Eli SO-2 Western Oregon 1.80m 5' 10.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
30 Hagen, Henry SO-2 Humboldt State 1.76m 5' 9.25" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
31 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.75m 5' 8.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
32 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 1.73m 5' 8" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
33 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 1.72m 5' 7.75" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
33 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.72m 5' 7.75" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
35 Simons, Noah FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.70m 5' 7" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
36 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 1.67m 5' 5.75" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
37 Allen, Travis SO-2 Humboldt State 1.66m 5' 5.25" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
38 Robledo, Antonio SO-2 Western Oregon 1.65m 5' 5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 1.58m 5' 2.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
39 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 1.58m 5' 2.25" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   1.77m NCAA DII Prov   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Agina, Chinenye SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.77m 5' 9.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 1.67m 5' 5.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
3 Neal, Jessica FR-1 Western Washington 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Bevan, Hanna FR-1 Biola 1.65m 5' 5" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
4 Hanson, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Henry, Alysa SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Hume, Abigail SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.65m 5' 5" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
8 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 1.64m 5' 4.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
9 Preston, Rebeka SO-2 Biola 1.63m 5' 4.25" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
10 Hamilton, Rachelle JR-3 Central Washington 1.62m 5' 3.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 1.60m 5' 3" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
11 Doyle, Olivia FR-1 Biola 1.60m 5' 3" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
11 Vest, Ashley SR-4 Saint Martin's 1.60m 5' 3" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
11 VonBrethorst, Madi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.60m 5' 3" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Warwick, Meagan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.60m 5' 3" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
11 Warwick, Nicole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1.60m 5' 3" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
17 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.59m 5' 2.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
17 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 1.59m 5' 2.5" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
19 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.58m 5' 2.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.55m 5' 1" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
20 Saunders, Eliana FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.55m 5' 1" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
22 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 1.54m 5' 0.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
23 Kasberger, Grace FR-1 Humboldt State 1.51m 4' 11.5" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021
23 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 1.51m 4' 11.5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
23 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.51m 4' 11.5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
26 Belle, Kristin FR-1 Biola 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
26 Troppy, Gianna FR-1 Biola 1.50m 4' 11" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.48m 4' 10.25" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
28 Williams, Darrian SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 1.47m 4' 9.75" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
31 Duenninger , Carlotta FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Briggs, Annika FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.45m 4' 9" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
33 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 1.45m 4' 9" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
35 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.42m 4' 7.75" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
36 Mader, Mikayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 1.40m 4' 7" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
37 Gribble, Brice JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.40m 4' 7" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
39 Lambing, Madeline FR-1 Western Oregon 1.22m 4' 0" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   5.24m NCAA DII Prov   4.81m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 4.70m 15' 5" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
2 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 4.65m 15' 3" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
3 Lombardi, Brett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4.55m 14' 11" Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
3 Provo, Kacey FR-1 Western Washington 4.55m 14' 11" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Thompson, Jacob JR-3 Central Washington 4.55m 14' 11" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
6 Bartlett, Toby SO-2 Fresno Pacific 4.50m 14' 9" Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
7 Adden, Bjoern SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4.45m 14' 7.25" Adams-Klein Combined Events Mar 25, 2021
8 Alfred, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Campbell, Tysen SR-4 Central Washington 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 4.40m 14' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
11 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4.36m 14' 3.5" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
11 Ponciano, Chad SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4.36m 14' 3.5" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
13 McGinnis, Carter FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
13 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.30m 14' 1.25" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
15 Bowman, Brad FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Holy, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 4.25m 13' 11.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 Lee, Kainoa FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.25m 13' 11.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
18 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 4.19m 13' 9" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
19 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4.16m 13' 7.75" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Okinaka, Deylan FR-1 Central Washington 4.10m 13' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
20 Williams, Christian SO-2 Western Washington 4.10m 13' 5.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Ng, Josh JR-3 Biola 3.91m 12' 10" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
23 Hopkins, Spencer JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Halme, Tyrel FR-1 Western Washington 3.71m 12' 2" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Agubata, Ikemefuna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3.60m 11' 9.75" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
27 Holmes, Darius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.50m 11' 5.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
28 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 3.45m 11' 3.75" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
29 Murphy, Chase SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3.30m 10' 10" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 3.10m 10' 2" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
30 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 3.10m 10' 2" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
32 Bourdage, Rory FR-1 Humboldt State 3.05m 10' 0" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
33 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3.00m 9' 10" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
34 Hagen, Henry SO-2 Humboldt State 2.85m 9' 4.25" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
35 Allen, Travis SO-2 Humboldt State 2.45m 8' 0.5" SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021

Pole Vault (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   4.10m NCAA DII Prov   3.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fassold, Amanda SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4.28m 14' 0.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Wagenveld, Sara JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.01m 13' 1.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Cai, Scout SR-4 Seattle Pacific 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021
4 Gray, Abigail SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.87m 12' 8.25" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
5 Langin, Kinsey FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
6 Yorke, Kristi JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.75m 12' 3.5" Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
7 Dodson, Hannah JR-3 Western Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Perry, Lexi SR-4 Western Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
9 Camarena, Brianne FR-1 Point Loma 3.41m 11' 2.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Keefe, McKenna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.41m 11' 2.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Daugherty, Lizzy FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.40m 11' 1.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
11 Paradis, Sophie SO-2 Western Washington 3.40m 11' 1.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
13 Fassiotto, Madison FR-1 Western Washington 3.37m 11' 0.75" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Cabrera, Brianna JR-3 Saint Martin's 3.30m 10' 10" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
14 Stevens, Brittany SR-4 Central Washington 3.30m 10' 10" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
16 Kawata, Alyssa SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 3.26m 10' 8.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Koutelieris, Evanthia FR-1 Point Loma 3.26m 10' 8.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Yoshida, Peyton FR-1 Point Loma 3.26m 10' 8.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Coble, Kaylee FR-1 Western Washington 3.25m 10' 8" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Mallory, Alexis FR-1 Central Washington 3.25m 10' 8" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
21 Tran, Annie FR-1 Western Washington 3.22m 10' 6.75" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 3.15m 10' 4" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
23 Moore, Audrey SO-2 Central Washington 3.10m 10' 2" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
24 Zomerschoe, Damie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3.07m 10' 0.75" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Coleman, Allison FR-1 Central Washington 3.06m 10' 0.5" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021
25 Jones, Emma FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 3.06m 10' 0.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Tom, Camille FR-1 Biola 3.06m 10' 0.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Abe, Sophie SO-2 Biola 3.01m 9' 10.5" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
29 Northey, Emily SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.00m 9' 10" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
30 Stevenson, Karinna FR-1 Biola 2.77m 9' 1" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Mancinelli, Olivia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2.75m 9' 0.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
32 Bullen, Rebecca FR-1 Point Loma 2.53m 8' 3.5" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   7.68m NCAA DII Prov   7.26m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones II, Jermel SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.59m 24' 11" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.0
2 Davis, Isaac FR-1 Fresno Pacific 7.14m 23' 5.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.7
3 Harris, Isaiah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.13m 23' 4.75" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 2.2
4 Adden, Bjoern SR-4 Fresno Pacific 7.06m 23' 2" State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021 2.5
5 Fields, Jalon JR-3 Western Oregon 7.02m 23' 0.5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
6 O'Brien, Kessler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6.99m 22' 11.25" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 3.0
7 Harper, Raymon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6.88m 22' 7" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
8 Kuzyk, Zackary SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.86m 22' 6.25" SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
9 Ervin, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 6.80m 22' 3.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
9 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 6.80m 22' 3.75" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 1.4
11 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.75m 22' 1.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
12 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 6.74m 22' 1.5" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.6
13 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 6.73m 22' 1" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.6
14 Girard, Isaiah SR-4 MSU-Billings 6.72m 22' 0.75" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 2.0
15 Lombardi, Brett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6.67m 21' 10.75" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.4
15 Lynn, Payden FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
15 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.67m 21' 10.75" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 2.1
18 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6.66m 21' 10.25" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
19 Agubata, Ikemefuna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.5
20 Igbokwe, Gabriel SO-2 Biola 6.50m 21' 4" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
20 Sterkel, Ethan SO-2 Western Washington 6.50m 21' 4" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
22 Furtado, Blake FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.48m 21' 3.25" SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 1.8
22 Nafziger, Eli SO-2 Western Oregon 6.48m 21' 3.25" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 1.8
22 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6.48m 21' 3.25" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -1.4
25 Willard, Aaron FR-1 Biola 6.47m 21' 2.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.2
26 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 6.46m 21' 2.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 1.0
27 Jackson, Aaron SO-2 Biola 6.45m 21' 2" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.2
27 Jackson, Josh FR-1 Biola 6.45m 21' 2" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
29 Castro, Elijah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
30 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 6.40m 21' 0" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 2.5
31 Jones, Quincy FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6.37m 20' 10.75" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.0
31 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 6.37m 20' 10.75" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.8
33 Carringer, Ben FR-1 Biola 6.35m 20' 10" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
33 Schulz, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.35m 20' 10" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
35 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 6.29m 20' 7.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.7
36 Harrison, Marley JR-3 Western Oregon 6.27m 20' 7" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.6
37 Gutierrez, Worthy FR-1 Biola 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.5
37 Harper, Lucas JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.26m 20' 6.5" 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.1
37 Mercado, Damian FR-1 Western Washington 6.26m 20' 6.5" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.7
40 Dotstry, Malakai FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6.22m 20' 5" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.9
41 Olson, Bryce FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.20m 20' 4.25" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.9
42 Yarter, Troy FR-1 Biola 6.16m 20' 2.5" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
43 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 6.12m 20' 1" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 1.3
43 Wells, Justin FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.12m 20' 1" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
45 Miller, Jackson SO-2 Humboldt State 6.11m 20' 0.5" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 2.3
46 Adams, AJ FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6.09m 19' 11.75" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.0
47 Flury, Jacob SO-2 Western Oregon 6.03m 19' 9.5" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 1.9
47 LeBeau, Joe FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6.03m 19' 9.5" Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021 1.0
47 Roberts, Elijah FR-1 Academy of Art 6.03m 19' 9.5" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.3
50 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 5.99m 19' 8" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
51 McAllister, Cyrus JR-3 Western Washington 5.93m 19' 5.5" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
52 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.92m 19' 5.25" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.9
53 Sedlacek, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.88m 19' 3.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
54 Allen, Travis SO-2 Humboldt State 5.86m 19' 2.75" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 1.9
55 Kuzyk, Nick FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.80m 19' 0.5" SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
56 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 5.76m 18' 10.75" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 -0.1
57 Reyes, Mihuver SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5.59m 18' 4.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
58 Robledo, Antonio SO-2 Western Oregon 5.38m 17' 8" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 3.4
59 Venters, Caden SO-2 MSU-Billings 5.33m 17' 6" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 +0.0
60 Schmidt, Jake FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.30m 17' 4.75" SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
61 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
62 Jackman, Joshua SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5.07m 16' 7.75" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
63 McCullough, Cooper JR-3 Saint Martin's 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.5
63 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 5.04m 16' 6.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 1.8
65 Domingue, Paul FR-1 Humboldt State 4.48m 14' 8.5" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -1.4

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   6.23m NCAA DII Prov   5.80m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Ourega , Marie-Jeanne FR-1 Academy of Art 6.58m 21' 7.25" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.1
2 Warwick, Nicole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 6.00m 19' 8.25" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 2.6
3 Warwick, Meagan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5.86m 19' 2.75" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 0.7
4 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.80m 19' 0.5" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.4
5 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.78m 18' 11.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
6 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 5.65m 18' 6.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3
7 Hubbard, Hannah SR-4 Biola 5.63m 18' 5.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
8 Henry, Alysa SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5.58m 18' 3.75" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.6
9 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 5.55m 18' 2.5" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
10 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5.53m 18' 1.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
11 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 5.47m 17' 11.5" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 2.7
12 Preston, Rebeka SO-2 Biola 5.46m 17' 11" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 2.0
12 Young-Werner, Rian SR-4 Academy of Art 5.46m 17' 11" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.0
14 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 5.41m 17' 9" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
15 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 5.39m 17' 8.25" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
16 Jouanno, Camille SR-4 Academy of Art 5.37m 17' 7.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
16 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 5.37m 17' 7.5" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
18 Taylor, Jillyan SO-2 Central Washington 5.34m 17' 6.25" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.0
19 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5.33m 17' 6" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
20 Belle, Kristin FR-1 Biola 5.31m 17' 5.25" Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 -0.5
20 Berry, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 5.31m 17' 5.25" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 2.2
22 Cabanos, Erica FR-1 Central Washington 5.26m 17' 3.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
22 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 5.26m 17' 3.25" SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021 1.4
24 Lagerwey, Matty FR-1 Western Washington 5.24m 17' 2.25" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
25 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.20m 17' 0.75" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.7
26 Huitt, Kiersten SR-4 Biola 5.19m 17' 0.5" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.1
27 Jensen, Faith SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5.16m 16' 11.25" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.7
27 Nash, Olivia SR-4 Fresno Pacific 5.16m 16' 11.25" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.4
29 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 5.14m 16' 10.5" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
30 Beckett, Brenna SR-4 MSU-Billings 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 2.3
31 McNiece, Kinley FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.11m 16' 9.25" Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 1.0
32 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 5.09m 16' 8.5" WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 0.4
33 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 5.08m 16' 8" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 3.6
34 Hano, Joy FR-1 Humboldt State 5.06m 16' 7.25" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -2.2
35 Owens, Marielle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5.05m 16' 7" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 0.8
36 Sartin, Maria FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5.03m 16' 6" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.1
37 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 5.02m 16' 5.75" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 3.0
38 Kasberger, Grace FR-1 Humboldt State 5.00m 16' 5" SOU MEET 1 Mar 18, 2021 -0.9
38 Ronse, Dominique FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.00m 16' 5" SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.7
40 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.99m 16' 4.5" 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 2.1
41 Smith, Makenzie SR-4 Western Oregon 4.98m 16' 4.25" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 2.0
41 Waller, Danielle FR-1 Simon Fraser 4.98m 16' 4.25" SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
43 Granados, Blanca FR-1 Point Loma 4.96m 16' 3.25" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 3.3
43 Hopper, Skye FR-1 Western Washington 4.96m 16' 3.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.9
45 Alberts, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.95m 16' 3" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.8
45 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 4.95m 16' 3" CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
47 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
47 Willson, Anna FR-1 Biola 4.93m 16' 2.25" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
49 Aguayo, Ariel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4.89m 16' 0.5" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.3
49 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 4.89m 16' 0.5" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Oregon State Mar 20, 2021 2.0
51 Moore, Kelaiah FR-1 Biola 4.88m 16' 0.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
52 Bogle, Taylor FR-1 Central Washington 4.85m 15' 11" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 0.2
52 Heckathorn, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.85m 15' 11" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.5
54 Olson, Mollie FR-1 Western Washington 4.84m 15' 10.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
55 Buzzell, Emilee JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.4
55 Duenninger , Carlotta FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4.76m 15' 7.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.7
55 Williams, Darrian SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4.76m 15' 7.5" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.3
58 Gribble, Brice JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4.75m 15' 7" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.4
59 Hutton-King, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4.67m 15' 4" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.2
60 LeBeau, Sierra SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4.65m 15' 3.25" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
61 Carter, Sydney JR-3 Central Washington 4.63m 15' 2.25" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
62 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.60m 15' 1.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -1.1
63 McLauchlin, Lyndee SO-2 Western Oregon 4.57m 15' 0" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.3
64 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.52m 14' 10" 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.7
65 Johnson, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.44m 14' 7" 2021 PLU Opener Mar 6, 2021 1.9
66 Struble, Rachel FR-1 Point Loma 4.13m 13' 6.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9

Triple Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto   15.67m NCAA DII Prov   14.69m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Davis, Isaac FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14.87m 48' 9.5" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
2 Jones II, Jermel SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.80m 48' 6.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
3 Fields, Jalon JR-3 Western Oregon 14.40m 47' 3" Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021 0.3
4 Njeri, David SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14.37m 47' 1.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.6
5 Harper, Raymon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.24m 46' 8.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.0
6 Igbokwe, Gabriel SO-2 Biola 14.05m 46' 1.25" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 3.0
7 Jackson, Josh FR-1 Biola 14.02m 46' 0" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 +0.0
8 Domingue, Paul FR-1 Humboldt State 13.94m 45' 9" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 1.3
9 Archie, Tamar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 13.93m 45' 8.5" Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.0
10 Harrison, Marley JR-3 Western Oregon 13.75m 45' 1.5" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
11 Jackson, Aaron SO-2 Biola 13.70m 44' 11.5" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.7
12 Mercado, Damian FR-1 Western Washington 13.59m 44' 7" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 2.9
13 Olson, Bryce FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.57m 44' 6.25" 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 1.6
14 Harris, Isaiah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.32m 43' 8.5" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.7
15 Lynn, Payden FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.00m 42' 8" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 1.1
16 McMillen, Garrett FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.99m 42' 7.5" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 1.4
17 Chung, Dion JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 12.96m 42' 6.25" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 2.4
18 Ervin, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 12.94m 42' 5.5" 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.5
19 Dotstry, Malakai FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.92m 42' 4.75" Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 3.8
20 Miller, Jackson SO-2 Humboldt State 12.69m 41' 7.75" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 1.2
21 Wells, Justin FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.56m 41' 2.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.6
22 Flury, Jacob SO-2 Western Oregon 12.48m 40' 11.5" Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 0.3
23 Yarter, Troy FR-1 Biola 12.40m 40' 8.25" APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
24 Sedlacek, Colton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.14m 39' 10" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
25 Furtado, Blake FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.82m 38' 9.5" SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 4.0
26 McCullough, Cooper JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.75m 38' 6.75" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
27 Williams, Christian SO-2 Western Washington 11.59m 38' 0.25" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.2

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto   12.77m NCAA DII Prov   11.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Preston, Rebeka SO-2 Biola 12.12m 39' 9.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
2 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 12.04m 39' 6" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.5
2 Jouanno, Camille SR-4 Academy of Art 12.04m 39' 6" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.0
4 Ourega , Marie-Jeanne FR-1 Academy of Art 12.00m 39' 4.5" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 0.6
5 Nash, Olivia SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.94m 39' 2.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
6 Young-Werner, Rian SR-4 Academy of Art 11.86m 38' 11" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.1
7 Owens, Marielle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.79m 38' 8.25" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.7
8 Olson, Devon JR-3 Western Washington 11.76m 38' 7" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
9 Hubbard, Hannah SR-4 Biola 11.51m 37' 9.25" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 3.4
10 Sanford, Jamie SO-2 Western Washington 11.35m 37' 3" 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
11 Jensen, Faith SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.18m 36' 8.25" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.0
12 Lynn, Kendall FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.17m 36' 7.75" 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 3.1
13 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 11.06m 36' 3.5" John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 +0.0
14 Taylor, Jillyan SO-2 Central Washington 11.05m 36' 3" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
15 Quinlan, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10.92m 35' 10" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
16 Cabanos, Erica FR-1 Central Washington 10.89m 35' 8.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.2
17 Hopper, Skye FR-1 Western Washington 10.80m 35' 5.25" Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 -0.7
18 Bogle, Taylor FR-1 Central Washington 10.79m 35' 5" WAR 14 Apr 10, 2021 -4.8
19 Beckett, Brenna SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.66m 34' 11.75" 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 +0.0
20 Carter, Sydney JR-3 Central Washington 10.51m 34' 5.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.3
21 Willson, Anna FR-1 Biola 10.47m 34' 4.25" APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.0
22 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 10.42m 34' 2.25" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
23 LeBeau, Sierra SR-4 Fresno Pacific 10.38m 34' 0.75" State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.6
24 Alberts, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.35m 33' 11.5" 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
25 Aguayo, Ariel FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.33m 33' 10.75" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.3
26 Robydek, Morgan SR-4 Central Washington 10.15m 33' 3.75" CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
27 Heckathorn, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.11m 33' 2" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
28 Hutton-King, Dakota SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.10m 33' 1.75" 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
29 Williams, Darrian SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.70m 31' 10" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
30 Berry, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 9.63m 31' 7.25" Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
31 Buzzell, Emilee JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.24m 30' 3.75" Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
32 Cook, Hannah FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.16m 30' 0.75" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.1
32 Johnson, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.16m 30' 0.75" 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.4