DII West Region Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  10.28 NCAA DII Prov  10.57
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Berry, Daquan SO-2 Academy of Art 10.62 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.0
1 Yadao, Keola FR-1 Western Oregon 10.62 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
3 Williams, Chase FR-1 Biola 10.63 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.4
4 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 10.73 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
4 Loggins, Dominique SO-2 Western Oregon 10.73 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
6 Bessolo, Daniel JR-3 Azusa Pacific 10.74 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.5
7 Ince, Ajani FR-1 Academy of Art 10.77 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.6
8 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 10.79 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
9 Woodard, Tyrone FR-1 Western Washington 10.83 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
9 Schram, Mason SR-4 MSU-Billings 10.83 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.1
11 Trofort, Nikolas SO-2 Azusa Pacific 10.86 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
12 Gordon, Jeff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10.89 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
13 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.92 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
13 Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 10.92 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.4
15 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.94 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -0.9
16 Russell, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 10.96 2021 PLU Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
17 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10.97 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.2
17 Evans, Dominic SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10.97 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 2.6
19 Hemingway, Magnus FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.98 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 2.1
19 Durham, Jahquez SR-4 Biola 10.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
21 Horwath, Harry JR-3 Central Washington 11.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
22 Sessions, David FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.04 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.0
22 Tran, David SR-4 Western Washington 11.04 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
24 Duncan, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.07 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
24 Domingue, Paul FR-1 Humboldt State 11.07 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.6
24 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.07 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.2
27 Oliver, Jaedyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.08 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
28 Armstrong, Landon SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.10 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 -0.4
29 Belcher, Jeremy FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.11 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021 0.4
30 Chavez, Adrian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.12 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.0
31 Ford, Jarren SO-2 Western Oregon 11.14 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
32 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.16 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 +0.0
33 Eyer, Rahkei SR-4 MSU-Billings 11.21 @ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 2.9
34 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 11.26 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
35 Smith, Mark FR-1 Fresno Pacific 11.27 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 2.9
36 Ponciano, Chad SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.29 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 +0.0
37 Gutierrez, Worthy FR-1 Biola 11.31 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 2.6
38 Perkins, Juwan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 11.33 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.2
39 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 11.34 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021 3.3
39 Hylton, Oshane SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.34 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0
41 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.35 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
41 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 11.35 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
43 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 11.36 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.8
44 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 11.37 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 -0.6
45 Adden, Bjoern SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.38 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 1.9
46 Schulz, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 11.39 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0
47 Lombardi, Brett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.40 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.6
47 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.40 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.4
49 Magee, Zachary JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.43 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
50 Johnson, Noah SO-2 Western Washington 11.44 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.8

100 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  11.52 NCAA DII Prov  11.90
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hyacinth, Mechaela SO-2 Azusa Pacific 11.49 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 1.1
2 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 11.63 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 3.5
3 Richardson, Kyla JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.65 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 2.0
4 Matthias, Darria SO-2 Academy of Art 11.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
5 Bailey, Kyra JR-3 Fresno Pacific 11.84 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 2.0
6 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11.92 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
7 Turner, Hava SO-2 Academy of Art 11.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
8 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 11.97 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
8 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena SO-2 Academy of Art 11.97 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 0.8
10 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 11.99 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
11 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.00 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
12 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 12.05 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
13 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 12.08 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
14 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.13 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 +0.0
14 Hopwood, Maya FR-1 Western Oregon 12.13 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
16 Rudel, Rahel JR-3 Point Loma 12.16 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 0.8
17 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 12.18 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 2.0
18 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 12.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
19 Kalpakjian, Carissa SR-4 Biola 12.22 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
20 Hollis, E'lexis FR-1 Central Washington 12.29 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
21 Granados, Blanca FR-1 Point Loma 12.31 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 2.3
22 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.32 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.2
23 Thompson, Maliyah FR-1 Western Oregon 12.37 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
23 Hansen, Makenna SO-2 Central Washington 12.37 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.8
23 Buckley, Abigail FR-1 Biola 12.37 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.6
26 Sharp, Chloe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.42 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021 -0.6
26 Nelson, Logan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.42 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
28 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.46 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021 0.8
29 Quaynor, Meyer JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.49 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
30 Worley, Madelynn FR-1 Point Loma 12.55 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
31 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.56 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021 -2.2
32 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 12.58 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
32 Green, Kiarra FR-1 Central Washington 12.58 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.8
34 Green, Aniya FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.69 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
35 Robydek, Morgan SR-4 Central Washington 12.72 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
36 Sowers, Heidi JR-3 Biola 12.73 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.8
37 Avina, Avery SR-4 Point Loma 12.74 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.9
38 Madrid-Cordero, Alexis FR-1 Biola 12.76 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.6
39 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 12.78 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.9
40 Jacobs, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.82 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 -0.3
41 Doss, Aujanique SR-4 Central Washington 12.84 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
42 Moore, Kelaiah FR-1 Biola 12.85 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.5
43 Kauffman, Abby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.92 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
44 Santos, Brynn JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.95 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 1.3
45 Berry, Lauren JR-3 Western Oregon 13.13 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021 1.8
46 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 13.17 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.5
47 Vu, Madison FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.18 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
48 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.19 @ 2021 Yellow Jacket Spring Open Mar 27, 2021 4.0
49 Souza, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 13.21 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 1.5
50 Roberds, Christina FR-1 Humboldt State 13.24 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.3

200 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  20.74 NCAA DII Prov  21.32
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Berry, Daquan SO-2 Academy of Art 21.24 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.8
2 Swinton, Grant SR-4 Academy of Art 21.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
3 Lauzon, Jeremiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.32 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
4 Bessolo, Daniel JR-3 Azusa Pacific 21.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
5 Ince, Ajani FR-1 Academy of Art 21.47 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.8
6 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.58 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 +0.0
7 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 21.72 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
8 Williams, Chase FR-1 Biola 21.87 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.8
9 Oboh, Omodiaogbe FR-1 Academy of Art 21.93 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.8
10 Trofort, Nikolas SO-2 Azusa Pacific 21.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
11 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 21.95 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021 -1.2
11 Page, Markarios SO-2 Academy of Art 21.95 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.8
13 Penson-Mccoy, Jesaiah FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.96 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021 +0.0
14 Russell, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
15 Gordon, Jeff FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
16 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 22.05 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
17 Poitier, Kaze JR-3 Academy of Art 22.07 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
18 Strenn, Noah SR-4 Biola 22.11 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.8
18 Belcher, Jeremy FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.11 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021 -0.1
20 Durham, Jahquez SR-4 Biola 22.20 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
21 Armstrong, Landon SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.21 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
21 Horwath, Harry JR-3 Central Washington 22.21 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
23 Davis, Mathias SO-2 Biola 22.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
23 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.27 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 1.2
25 Schram, Mason SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.28 Dickinson State University Last Chance May 6, 2021 3.1
26 Davis, Zachary JR-3 Central Washington 22.29 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.4
26 Lozano, Jonathon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.29 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 2.8
28 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 22.44 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
29 Ashmon, Gunnar SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 22.45 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 1.1
30 Sidor, Bryan SO-2 Central Washington 22.50 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021 0.6
31 Marshall, Lennard FR-1 Academy of Art 22.51 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.7
32 Jones, Quincy FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 22.52 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
33 Porter, Doc SR-4 Central Washington 22.53 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
34 Sessions, David FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.55 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
35 Eyer, Rahkei SR-4 MSU-Billings 22.58 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
36 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 22.62 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
37 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 22.64 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.3
38 Duncan, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 22.67 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
39 Domingue, Paul FR-1 Humboldt State 22.68 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.3
39 Willey, Cameron SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.68 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.9
41 McAllister, Cyrus JR-3 Western Washington 22.71 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
42 Smith, Mark FR-1 Fresno Pacific 22.72 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 1.3
43 Arce-Torres, Gabe SR-4 Western Oregon 22.75 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.7
44 Brenek, Lucas FR-1 Western Washington 22.84 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.1
44 Chavez, Adrian FR-1 Azusa Pacific 22.84 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021 0.9
46 Hemingway, Magnus FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.92 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.3
47 Gutierrez, Worthy FR-1 Biola 22.94 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
48 Evans, Dominic SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 22.98 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.8
49 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 23.02 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021 2.0
50 Woodard, Tyrone FR-1 Western Washington 23.04 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  23.55 NCAA DII Prov  24.40
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hyacinth, Mechaela SO-2 Azusa Pacific 23.50 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.9
2 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 23.75 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.4
3 Matthias, Darria SO-2 Academy of Art 23.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
4 Richardson, Kyla JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.05 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 1.8
5 Turner, Hava SO-2 Academy of Art 24.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
6 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 24.41 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.4
7 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.52 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
8 Arjona-Alcazar, Selena SO-2 Academy of Art 24.60 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 1.8
9 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 24.61 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
10 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 24.65 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
11 Bailey, Kyra JR-3 Fresno Pacific 24.66 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.1
12 Warwick, Meagan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 24.69 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.4
13 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 24.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
14 Holmes, Kiayra FR-1 Azusa Pacific 24.76 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.3
15 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 24.78 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021 1.6
16 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.03 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.2
17 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.3
18 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 25.11 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
19 Stepper, Julia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.14 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
20 Granados, Blanca FR-1 Point Loma 25.17 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 0.6
21 Rudel, Rahel JR-3 Point Loma 25.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
22 Alvares, Emily SR-4 Biola 25.23 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
23 Kalpakjian, Carissa SR-4 Biola 25.28 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.2
24 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 25.32 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.4
25 Hergert, Madison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.37 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
26 Hansen, Makenna SO-2 Central Washington 25.41 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.1
27 Nelson, Logan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.6
28 Buckley, Abigail FR-1 Biola 25.48 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 2.0
29 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.52 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
29 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 25.52 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
31 Sharp, Chloe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 25.57 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021 -0.1
32 Warwick, Nicole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.66 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.7
33 Preston, Rebeka SO-2 Biola 25.76 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 3.3
34 Henry, Alysa SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.84 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 1.5
35 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 25.86 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.2
35 Currence, Natasha SR-4 Biola 25.86 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.4
37 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.92 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
38 Green, Aniya FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.94 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021 1.5
39 Ochoa, Yareli JR-3 Central Washington 25.99 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
40 Sowers, Heidi JR-3 Biola 26.01 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021 1.4
40 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 26.01 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021 1.0
42 Green, Kiarra FR-1 Central Washington 26.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.6
43 Young-Werner, Rian SR-4 Academy of Art 26.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.1
43 Madrid-Cordero, Alexis FR-1 Biola 26.12 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021 1.2
45 Backman , Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.14 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
46 Brundige, Emma FR-1 Western Washington 26.19 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021 0.4
47 Jacobs, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 26.24 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.2
48 Dickson, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 26.27 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021 0.9
49 Brence, Kalli FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.30 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
50 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 26.42 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  46.36 NCAA DII Prov  47.71
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bessolo, Daniel JR-3 Azusa Pacific 46.93 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
2 Robinson, Callum FR-1 Simon Fraser 47.86 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
3 Swinton, Grant SR-4 Academy of Art 48.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Page, Markarios SO-2 Academy of Art 48.08 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
5 Oboh, Omodiaogbe FR-1 Academy of Art 48.17 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
6 Blake, Logan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 48.41 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
7 Porter, Doc SR-4 Central Washington 48.53 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Welch, Bryant JR-3 Western Washington 48.54 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Poitier, Kaze JR-3 Academy of Art 48.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Davis, Mathias SO-2 Biola 48.88 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Brenek, Lucas FR-1 Western Washington 49.24 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
12 Ashmon, Gunnar SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 49.26 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Durham, Jahquez SR-4 Biola 49.54 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Campbell, Enrique SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 49.75 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
15 Marshall, Lennard FR-1 Academy of Art 49.88 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Lombardi, Brett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 49.89 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
17 Franco, Zachary FR-1 Saint Martin's 49.92 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
18 Ervin, Michael SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 49.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Strenn, Noah SR-4 Biola 50.02 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
20 Lozano, Jonathon FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Sumner, Ben FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.14 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
22 Daniels, Mark SO-2 Western Washington 50.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
23 Ponciano, Chad SR-4 Azusa Pacific 50.29 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
24 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 50.62 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
25 Sidor, Bryan SO-2 Central Washington 50.70 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
26 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 50.75 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
27 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 50.77 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
28 Hormel, Trevor FR-1 Biola 50.82 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
28 Arce-Torres, Gabe SR-4 Western Oregon 50.82 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
30 Witters, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 50.95 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
31 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 51.16 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
32 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 51.19 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
33 Greenwalt, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 51.21 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
34 Beck, Josh FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 51.43 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
35 Aron, Nicholas FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.53 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
36 Ayala, Miguel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 51.57 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
37 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 51.68 WOU Opener Multi's Mar 10, 2021
38 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 51.72 CWU Wildcat Invite (Multi-Events) Apr 16, 2021
39 Chhim, Sonny JR-3 Western Washington 51.73 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
40 Rogers, Christopher FR-1 Azusa Pacific 51.78 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
40 Gutierrez, Worthy FR-1 Biola 51.78 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
42 Schmidt, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.91 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
43 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 51.92 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
44 Carpenter, Evan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 51.94 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
45 Georgia, Nick SO-2 Saint Martin's 51.98 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
46 Magee, Zachary JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 52.00 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
47 Allen, Felix FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.06 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
48 Berry, Daquan SO-2 Academy of Art 52.16 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021
49 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 52.18 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
50 Breuer, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 52.42 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  53.52 NCAA DII Prov  55.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 54.76 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Manibog, Danae JR-3 Fresno Pacific 54.81 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
3 Atlas , Tylantiss JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 55.44 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Minkue Meye, Ombretta JR-3 Academy of Art 55.45 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
5 Flores, Madison SO-2 Fresno Pacific 55.47 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
6 Alvares, Emily SR-4 Biola 55.60 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
7 Sharp, Chloe JR-3 Fresno Pacific 55.67 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 Holmes, Kiayra FR-1 Azusa Pacific 56.39 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
9 Wuertz, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 56.46 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
10 Lindsay, Emily SO-2 Simon Fraser 56.64 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
11 Bluschke, Renate JR-3 Simon Fraser 56.77 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
12 Hergert, Madison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 56.88 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Hurley, Karlie SR-4 Western Washington 57.00 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
14 Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Fresno Pacific 57.17 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
15 Igbonagwam, Peace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 57.26 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
16 Leclair, Marie-Eloise FR-1 Simon Fraser 57.34 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
17 Worley, Madelynn FR-1 Point Loma 57.44 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
18 Coisne, Alice SO-2 Academy of Art 57.68 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
19 Bailey, Kyra JR-3 Fresno Pacific 57.72 FPU Vikings Alumni Invitational Feb 27, 2021
20 Bley, Grace SR-4 Seattle Pacific 57.80 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
21 Bouyer, Jenna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 57.89 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 57.91 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
23 Ledesma, Marian SO-2 Azusa Pacific 58.12 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
24 Worthy, Makiya FR-1 Saint Martin's 58.51 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
25 Brence, Kalli FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 58.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
26 Richardson, Kyla JR-3 Fresno Pacific 58.86 FPU Vikings Alumni Invitational Feb 27, 2021
27 Moore, Miah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 58.87 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
28 Currence, Natasha SR-4 Biola 59.00 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Neria, Jasmyne JR-3 Central Washington 59.21 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
30 Taylor, Dani FR-1 Central Washington 59.67 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
31 Schepker, Morgan JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 59.78 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Porter, Breann SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 59.93 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
33 Madrid-Cordero, Alexis FR-1 Biola 1:00.06 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
34 Emerson, McKenna FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.08 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
35 Granados, Blanca FR-1 Point Loma 1:00.14 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
36 Smith, Charisma FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:00.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
37 DeJong, Laine FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.29 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
38 Backman , Kaitlyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.48 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
39 Ahlquist, Robin FR-1 Biola 1:01.85 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
40 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:01.92 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
41 Souza, Carmen FR-1 Western Washington 1:02.18 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Yates, Kierrla FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:02.49 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
43 Johansen , Victoria FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.61 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021
44 Nyamasyo, Alfin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:02.85 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
45 Dodley, Jade SO-2 Humboldt State 1:02.99 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
46 Kortuem, Mallory FR-1 Western Washington 1:03.07 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
47 Heywood, Valerie FR-1 Humboldt State 1:03.36 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
48 Anthony, Zara SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1:03.44 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
49 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:03.51 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
50 Cvancara, Ruth SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:03.67 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  1:48.79 NCAA DII Prov  1:51.87
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Slade, Elliot JR-3 Academy of Art 1:49.78 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Ahl, Aaron JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:50.70 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
3 Mustapha, Abdelouakil SO-2 Academy of Art 1:51.74 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
4 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 1:51.97 Oregon Relays Apr 23, 2021
5 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 1:52.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Dannatt, Charlie FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:52.03 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
7 Tidwell, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:52.64 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:52.71 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
9 Hutton, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 1:52.78 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
10 Valerio, Aris FR-1 Humboldt State 1:53.46 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
11 Carmona, Max SR-4 Western Oregon 1:53.75 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
12 Estrada, Nathan FR-1 Biola 1:53.87 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
13 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 1:53.96 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Sumner, Ben FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1:54.10 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
15 Rambo, Tim FR-1 Western Oregon 1:54.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
16 Good, Aiden FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:54.29 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
17 Ayala, Miguel SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:54.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Chapman, Tomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:54.63 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
19 Knott, Curt SR-4 Western Oregon 1:54.69 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
20 Sarysz, Nick FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:54.70 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
21 Reed, Trey JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.98 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
22 Klus, Emmett FR-1 Western Oregon 1:55.10 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
23 Schultz, Brayden SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:55.17 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
24 Schmidt, Jordan FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:55.23 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
24 Banuelos, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:55.23 Spring Break Invitational Mar 13, 2021
26 Alnazer, Adam SR-4 Western Oregon 1:55.49 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
27 Buckingham, Paul SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:55.53 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
28 Dawal, Marcus JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:55.90 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
29 Jensen, Julian FR-1 Humboldt State 1:56.03 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
30 Knowles, Brock FR-1 Western Washington 1:56.67 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
31 Gallagher, Thomas SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:56.69 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
32 Davis, Mathias SO-2 Biola 1:56.79 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
33 Korir, Nixon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:56.87 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
34 Arredondo, Aidan FR-1 Biola 1:56.99 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
35 Smith, Wyatt FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.17 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
36 Arteaga, Hector JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:57.30 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
37 Mckenney, Dustyn FR-1 Western Oregon 1:57.43 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
38 Torres, Richard SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:57.44 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
39 Solvberg, Spencer SO-2 Central Washington 1:57.49 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
40 Fernandez, Stewart JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:57.59 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
41 Fairbanks, Jeff SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.60 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Brinkman, Sebastian FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:57.64 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
43 Cabalse, Rylie JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1:57.87 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
44 Tondryk, Bryce FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:57.97 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
45 Bolton, Kaden FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1:58.19 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
46 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 1:58.44 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
46 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:58.44 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
48 Wani, Rudu SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:58.52 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
49 Owen, Jon FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:58.62 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
50 Ahl, Braden FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:58.80 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  2:06.90 NCAA DII Prov  2:12.07
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Townsend, Addy SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:03.47 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
2 Novak, Natalia JR-3 Academy of Art 2:09.57 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
3 Andrews-Paul, Alison JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:09.66 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
4 Smith, Mikaela JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:11.05 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Ledesma, Marian SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:11.09 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
6 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.26 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
7 Rising, Ellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:11.91 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
8 Paradis, Jori FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:14.06 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Eismann, Porshe FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:14.96 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Rogers, Shelby SO-2 Biola 2:15.90 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Manibog, Danae JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:16.27 Westmont Collegiate Classic Mar 27, 2021
12 LaMar, Julia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:16.90 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
13 Cvancara, Ruth SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:16.98 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.16 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
15 Hanich , Lina FR-1 Academy of Art 2:17.61 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
16 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 2:17.64 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
17 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.78 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
18 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2:17.94 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
19 Alvarez, Emily SR-4 Biola 2:18.14 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
20 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:18.45 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
21 Vanderput, Elizabeth FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:18.63 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
22 Champness, Hannah SO-2 Biola 2:18.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Chilton, Emily JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:19.09 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
24 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:19.24 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
25 Warwick, Meagan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 2:19.34 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
26 Solomon, Shayla SR-4 Western Oregon 2:19.53 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
27 Atlas , Tylantiss JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:19.61 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
28 Feitz, Sara FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:19.65 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Elliott, McKenzie SO-2 Biola 2:19.83 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
30 Okon, Alexandria SR-4 Academy of Art 2:19.89 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
31 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 2:19.93 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
32 Moore, Miah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 2:20.80 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
33 Gomez, Natalya SO-2 Point Loma 2:20.99 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
34 Chalk, Grace FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:21.04 SFU Spring Series #4 Apr 24, 2021
35 Williams, Logan SO-2 Point Loma 2:22.15 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
36 Stacy, Siena SO-2 Biola 2:22.22 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
37 True, Kenna FR-1 Point Loma 2:22.34 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
38 Kasberger, Grace FR-1 Humboldt State 2:22.84 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
39 Nyamasyo, Alfin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:23.27 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:23.67 SFU Spring Series #2 Apr 10, 2021
41 Hauger, Ashley SO-2 Western Oregon 2:23.94 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Michael, Libby FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:24.05 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
43 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:24.14 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
44 Preston, Rebeka SO-2 Biola 2:24.67 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
45 Esvelt, Annika FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:24.87 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021
46 Nealis, Lakely FR-1 Point Loma 2:24.95 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
47 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:25.36 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
48 Hergert, Madison JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:25.52 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Earnest, Ellie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:25.53 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021
50 Atkinson, Lucy FR-1 Humboldt State 2:25.74 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  3:44.38 NCAA DII Prov  3:50.68
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Young, James JR-3 Academy of Art 3:37.72 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Ahl, Aaron JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:42.23 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
3 Dannatt, Charlie FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:42.51 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
4 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 3:44.82 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Hutton, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 3:48.57 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
6 Vargas, Carlos SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:48.63 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
7 Banuelos, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3:48.93 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
8 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 3:48.96 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
9 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 3:49.47 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
10 Tamminga, Nathaniel SR-4 Azusa Pacific 3:50.26 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
11 Crosswhite, Justin SR-4 Western Oregon 3:50.61 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
12 Arteaga, Hector JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 3:52.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Tidwell, Dylan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3:53.37 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3:53.65 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Mustapha, Abdelouakil SO-2 Academy of Art 3:55.14 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Schultz, Brayden SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3:55.37 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
17 Dawal, Marcus JR-3 Azusa Pacific 3:55.38 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
18 Nash , Cole FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:55.84 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Gallagher, Thomas SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:56.09 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
20 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Western Washington 3:56.23 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:56.89 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Janes, Tyler JR-3 Biola 3:57.03 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
23 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 3:57.21 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
24 Arndt, Scott FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:57.31 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
25 Brinkman, Sebastian FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:57.77 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
26 Korir, Nixon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3:57.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 3:58.12 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
28 Rambo, Tim FR-1 Western Oregon 3:58.76 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
29 Slade, Elliot JR-3 Academy of Art 3:59.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Good, Aiden FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:59.28 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
31 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 3:59.32 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 Gillingham, Jeret FR-1 Western Washington 3:59.40 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
33 Arredondo, Aidan FR-1 Biola 3:59.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 Velazquez, Jorge FR-1 Humboldt State 3:59.84 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
35 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 3:59.91 @ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
36 Farrell, Jack SO-2 Saint Martin's 4:00.11 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
37 Estrada, Nathan FR-1 Biola 4:00.58 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
38 Gengo, Michael JR-3 Humboldt State 4:00.64 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
39 Sims , Lawson JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:00.68 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
40 DeHaven, Brady SO-2 Biola 4:01.04 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
41 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 4:01.11 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
42 Nyberg, Joshua SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:01.12 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
43 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:01.36 @ SD Mines Bauer Open Apr 9, 2021
44 Torres, Ricardo SO-2 Humboldt State 4:01.60 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
45 Castro, Jose FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:01.69 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
46 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:01.83 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
47 Chapman, Tomas FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:02.20 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
48 Burns, Riley FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:02.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
49 Alnazer, Adam SR-4 Western Oregon 4:02.74 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
50 Bailey, Charlie FR-1 Biola 4:03.07 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  4:21.49 NCAA DII Prov  4:32.89
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Novak, Natalia JR-3 Academy of Art 4:18.60 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:25.74 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021
3 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 4:31.04 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
4 Sandoval, Jennifer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:33.81 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
5 Paradis, Jori FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:33.98 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Shields-Brown, Mairin SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:35.32 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
7 Roxby, Megan SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:36.25 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
8 Rising, Ellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:37.54 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Nex, Aubrie FR-1 Point Loma 4:37.60 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
10 Walchak-Sloan, Cassidy FR-1 Saint Martin's 4:37.94 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Eismann, Porshe FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:40.04 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Zorn, Jordyn SR-4 Fresno Pacific 4:40.99 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
13 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:41.10 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Mason, Mackenna JR-3 Biola 4:43.02 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
15 Ledesma, Marian SO-2 Azusa Pacific 4:43.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:44.69 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
17 Catena, Grace SO-2 Biola 4:45.13 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
18 Thompson, Elizabeth JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:45.20 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
19 Willett, Olivia JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:46.49 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
20 Chalk, Grace FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:46.73 SFU Spring Series #3 Apr 17, 2021
21 Contreras, Natali SR-4 Azusa Pacific 4:46.95 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Feitz, Sara FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:47.09 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Esvelt, Annika FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:47.19 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
24 Heckers, Jax JR-3 Biola 4:47.38 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
25 Hanich , Lina FR-1 Academy of Art 4:47.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Stacy, Siena SO-2 Biola 4:47.91 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
27 Noort, Claire SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:48.14 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
28 Chilton, Emily JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:48.73 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021
29 Wade, Bailey SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 4:48.94 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
30 Wilson, McKenna SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 4:48.95 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
31 Heldt, Caitlin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:49.05 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
32 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4:49.90 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
33 Dreicer, Talia SR-4 Western Washington 4:50.65 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
34 Champness, Hannah SO-2 Biola 4:50.99 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
35 Abdalla, Annalisa JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:51.39 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
36 Herrera, Madilyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:51.50 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
37 Elliott, McKenzie SO-2 Biola 4:51.69 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
38 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 4:53.15 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
39 Williams, Logan SO-2 Point Loma 4:53.33 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
40 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:53.35 @ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
41 Holmberg, Britta FR-1 Biola 4:53.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 LaMar, Julia FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:53.69 @ 2021 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2021
43 Child, Madison SO-2 Central Washington 4:54.01 Ken Shannon Invitational 2021 May 7, 2021
44 Prangley, Charlotte FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:54.79 SFU Spring Series #6 May 8, 2021
45 Hauger, Ashley SO-2 Western Oregon 4:55.22 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
46 Neumann, Megan SO-2 Biola 4:56.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Martin, Gabrielle SO-2 Point Loma 4:56.54 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
48 Granados, Rosa JR-3 Humboldt State 4:56.97 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021
49 McIsaac, Giulia SR-4 Academy of Art 4:56.98 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
50 Bucci, Madi JR-3 Point Loma 4:57.48 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  13:55.74 NCAA DII Prov  14:32.33
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Young, James JR-3 Academy of Art 14:09.50 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
2 Kiprop, Patrick FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14:10.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 14:16.17 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
4 Banuelos, Bryan FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14:22.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Tamminga, Nathaniel SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14:26.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 14:33.21 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
7 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14:36.30 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 DeHaven, Brady SO-2 Biola 14:38.13 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
9 Nash , Cole FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14:38.89 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
10 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 14:39.87 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 Escobar, Angel SR-4 Biola 14:45.78 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
12 Korta, Kaleb JR-3 Western Washington 14:49.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
13 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 14:50.29 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Moos, Jacob SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14:55.48 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
15 Donnel, Jared SO-2 Biola 14:58.79 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
16 Smith, Carson FR-1 Humboldt State 14:59.30 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
17 Sands, Sean FR-1 Western Washington 15:00.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
18 Aguirre, Angel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 15:00.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Franks, Macauley JR-3 Western Washington 15:03.15 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
20 Villar, Miguel SO-2 Western Oregon 15:03.36 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
21 Lockette, Hudson SO-2 Academy of Art 15:03.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Ackerman, Ase SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:05.39 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 Alderfer, Jared FR-1 Western Washington 15:06.35 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
24 Daos, Keanu SO-2 Western Oregon 15:07.68 Oregon State PNW Team Clash Mar 13, 2021
25 Smith, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 15:07.76 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
26 Beucler, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:08.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Weese, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:08.61 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
28 Arteaga, Hector JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 15:09.45 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
29 Brito, David SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15:10.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Putney, Jared SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:10.34 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
31 Nyberg, Joshua SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15:10.45 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
32 Burns, Riley FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15:11.22 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
33 Straus, Logan SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:11.87 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15:14.45 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
35 Savely, Ty FR-1 Central Washington 15:16.57 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
36 Korir, Nixon SO-2 Azusa Pacific 15:16.75 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
37 Sandoval, Dider FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15:19.40 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
38 Sorensen, Ryan SO-2 Biola 15:20.42 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
39 Graff, Elius JR-3 Seattle Pacific 15:20.62 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
40 Duke, Solomon FR-1 Western Washington 15:23.00 John Knight Twilight Apr 9, 2021
41 Janes, Tyler JR-3 Biola 15:23.19 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
42 Jessop, Carson JR-3 MSU-Billings 15:27.60 @ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
43 Baltzer, Jerry FR-1 Biola 15:30.87 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
44 St. Pierre, Jason FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:32.79 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
45 Aguirre, Fernando FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:34.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Vallejo, Nathan FR-1 Biola 15:36.30 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
47 Lopez, Roberto SO-2 Fresno Pacific 15:36.54 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
48 Conley, Treyson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15:36.65 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
48 Giordano, Dominic SR-4 Western Oregon 15:36.65 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021
50 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15:38.58 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  16:10.04 NCAA DII Prov  17:10.15
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sandoval, Jennifer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15:58.61 American Track League: The Track Meet May 14, 2021
2 Kaarour, Hasna JR-3 Academy of Art 16:38.43 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
3 Holmberg, Dania JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16:57.67 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
4 Heldt, Caitlin JR-3 Western Oregon 17:08.22 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
5 Zorn, Jordyn SR-4 Fresno Pacific 17:23.18 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Mason, Mackenna JR-3 Biola 17:24.57 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
7 Heckers, Jax JR-3 Biola 17:24.93 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
8 Wade, Bailey SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 17:44.94 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Contreras, Natali SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17:47.11 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Paradis, Jori FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 17:49.78 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Nex, Aubrie FR-1 Point Loma 17:52.15 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Catena, Grace SO-2 Biola 17:52.50 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
13 Granados, Rosa JR-3 Humboldt State 17:59.07 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
14 Brandenfels, Belle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:01.10 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
15 Johnson, Kalen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 18:05.76 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Feitz, Sara FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:05.89 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18:06.74 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Lilly, Kate SR-4 Seattle Pacific 18:07.23 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
19 Williams, Logan SO-2 Point Loma 18:08.25 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
20 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 18:11.92 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
21 Eismann, Porshe FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:14.45 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
22 Rosencrans, Audrey SO-2 Academy of Art 18:16.49 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
23 Holmberg, Britta FR-1 Biola 18:17.08 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
24 Washenberger, Kelsey SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:24.31 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
25 Dreicer, Talia SR-4 Western Washington 18:28.13 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
26 Williamson, Saedy FR-1 Humboldt State 18:28.20 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
27 Jahshan, Madeline FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:31.67 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Mancilla, Araceli JR-3 Fresno Pacific 18:31.97 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021
29 McIsaac, Giulia SR-4 Academy of Art 18:32.76 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Stoppel, Kailee SO-2 MSU-Billings 18:33.04 @ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021
31 Melville, Rosie SO-2 Humboldt State 18:36.13 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
32 Aguilar, Maribel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:37.86 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
33 Taylor, Sienna FR-1 Western Washington 18:38.00 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Mastin, Zoie FR-1 Central Washington 18:41.30 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
35 Bucci, Madi JR-3 Point Loma 18:44.27 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Neumann, Megan SO-2 Biola 18:44.30 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
37 Davis, Ila FR-1 Western Washington 18:45.41 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Hansen, Elaina FR-1 Saint Martin's 18:49.70 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
39 Kolasinski, Andie FR-1 Humboldt State 18:55.24 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
40 Palko, Eugenia FR-1 Western Washington 18:55.62 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
41 Queenan, Alexa FR-1 Fresno Pacific 18:55.68 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021
42 McGarry, Maddie JR-3 Humboldt State 18:56.26 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021
43 Herrera, Madilyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 18:56.82 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
44 Strate, Katelynn FR-1 Central Washington 18:59.77 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
45 Hake, Molly FR-1 Azusa Pacific 18:59.99 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
46 Nisly, Heidi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 19:05.84 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Sabra, Sara FR-1 Saint Martin's 19:08.13 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
48 Earnest, Sage SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 19:15.06 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
49 Molnar, Zita JR-3 Point Loma 19:17.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
49 Gebrehiwot, Yorkabel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 19:17.89 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  29:16.79 NCAA DII Prov  30:47.12
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Warren, Calahan SR-4 Western Washington 29:55.17 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
2 Hamel, Eric SR-4 Western Washington 30:17.34 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
3 Escobar, Angel SR-4 Biola 30:25.01 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 DeHaven, Brady SO-2 Biola 30:29.52 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
5 Shea, Tyler SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 30:31.78 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
6 McDermott, Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 30:46.49 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
7 Oslin, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 31:15.47 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
8 Duke, Solomon FR-1 Western Washington 31:34.32 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
9 Sorensen, Ryan SO-2 Biola 31:45.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Donnel, Jared SO-2 Biola 31:57.51 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Boutin, Colin JR-3 Seattle Pacific 32:00.18 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
12 Brito, David SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 32:04.67 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Aguirre, Angel SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 32:16.09 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
14 Sandoval, Dider FR-1 Azusa Pacific 32:17.98 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
15 Sands, Sean FR-1 Western Washington 32:27.11 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
16 Nyberg, Joshua SR-4 Azusa Pacific 32:46.96 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
17 Ritter, Alec FR-1 Western Washington 32:48.19 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
18 Alderfer, Jared FR-1 Western Washington 32:48.58 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
19 Gill, Rajesh JR-3 Central Washington 33:00.27 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
20 Conley, Treyson SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 33:06.96 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
21 Barnhart, Donovan SO-2 Central Washington 33:12.12 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
22 Aguirre, Fernando FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 33:13.83 2021 Team 4 Titus Invitational Mar 26, 2021
23 Bramel, Connor FR-1 Biola 33:24.70 APU Invitational and Distance Carnival Apr 3, 2021
24 Rivera, Mateo SO-2 Central Washington 33:36.36 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
25 Baltzer, Jerry FR-1 Biola 33:59.55 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
26 Edgerton, Bryant FR-1 MSU-Billings 34:06.32 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Emerson, Chandler FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 34:19.90 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
28 Berardi, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 34:46.67 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
29 Lapic, Ethan SO-2 Central Washington 35:14.22 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
30 Perez, Daniel SO-2 Biola 35:28.71 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
31 Davis-Frankfort, Cedar FR-1 Western Oregon 35:51.06 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
32 Abbott, Calvin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 36:41.33 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  34:27.88 NCAA DII Prov  36:35.68
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sandoval, Jennifer SR-4 Azusa Pacific 32:58.39 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Mason, Mackenna JR-3 Biola 36:19.56 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Zorn, Jordyn SR-4 Fresno Pacific 36:37.95 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
4 Danner, Bethany SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 37:09.29 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
5 Heldt, Caitlin JR-3 Western Oregon 37:13.13 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
6 Heckers, Jax JR-3 Biola 37:21.35 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Johnson, Kalen FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 38:12.74 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
8 Mancilla, Araceli JR-3 Fresno Pacific 38:34.58 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
9 Mattson, Molly SO-2 Central Washington 38:39.38 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
10 Brandenfels, Belle FR-1 Seattle Pacific 39:16.56 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
11 McIsaac, Giulia SR-4 Academy of Art 39:36.76 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
12 Jahshan, Madeline FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 39:54.49 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
13 Sabra, Sara FR-1 Saint Martin's 40:03.81 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
14 Hernandez, Anamauri JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 40:33.46 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Antonini, Angelique FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 40:40.51 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Hansen, Elaina FR-1 Saint Martin's 40:47.26 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
17 Woods, Jordan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 40:48.76 @ 2021 BYU Robison Invitational Apr 21, 2021
18 Bucci, Madi JR-3 Point Loma 40:54.47 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
19 Lester, Kay SO-2 Central Washington 41:20.54 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
20 Aguilar, Maribel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 42:18.57 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
21 Gebrehiwot, Yorkabel FR-1 Fresno Pacific 42:48.18 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Hurley, Alana FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 42:59.17 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
23 Gaskell, Stefani SR-4 Fresno Pacific 43:18.52 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
24 Queenan, Alexa FR-1 Fresno Pacific 43:53.32 Wildflower Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Mejia, Shalom FR-1 Fresno Pacific 44:12.35 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
26 Himelbloom, Arielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 44:20.23 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
27 Bernath, Jenna FR-1 Point Loma 46:29.11 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
28 Olono, Cailey JR-3 Point Loma 47:46.29 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

NCAA DII Auto  13.47 NCAA DII Prov  14.19
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Walker, Jaylah JR-3 Azusa Pacific 13.47 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.3
2 Johnson, Paige JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 13.64 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 2.2
3 Ourega , Marie-Jeanne FR-1 Academy of Art 13.75 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 1.3
4 Meyer, Renick JR-3 Seattle Pacific 13.97 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
5 Warwick, Meagan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 14.03 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 1.3
6 Hammond, Jordan SR-4 Azusa Pacific 14.19 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.1
7 Dawkins, Aliyah JR-3 Western Washington 14.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
8 Dickson, Gianna SO-2 Fresno Pacific 14.33 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021 2.1
9 Chandler, Lauryn FR-1 Central Washington 14.34 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
10 DeChenne, McCall FR-1 Central Washington 14.41 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
10 Huitt, Kiersten SR-4 Biola 14.41 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.1
12 Cano, Elena SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.44 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.3
13 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 14.58 SFU Spring Series #5 May 1, 2021 -0.6
14 Henry, Alysa SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.66 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 1.0
15 Warwick, Nicole SO-2 Azusa Pacific 14.67 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 27, 2021 -1.2
16 Preston, Rebeka SO-2 Biola 14.68 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 1.0
17 Jouanno, Camille SR-4 Academy of Art 14.71 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
18 Hurley, Jenelle FR-1 Western Oregon 14.82 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 3.3
19 Gomez, Samantha SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 14.84 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 1.5
20 Butler, Mikayla FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 14.87 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 1.5
21 Courand , Audrey FR-1 Academy of Art 14.91 State Center Invitational Mar 20, 2021 2.1
22 Popchock, Ana SO-2 Western Oregon 14.95 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
23 Kinneeveauk, Jaidyn FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.96 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.6
24 Sowers, Heidi JR-3 Biola 14.97 2021 Team 4 Ely Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.7
25 Beveridge, Ryann SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.02 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.0
25 Cintron, Gabriela FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
27 Holsey, Hailey FR-1 Central Washington 15.19 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7
28 Thompson, Maliyah FR-1 Western Oregon 15.25 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
29 Mortensen, Eden FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.37 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
30 Hano, Joy FR-1 Humboldt State 15.44 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.8
31 Herrington, Amanda JR-3 Point Loma 15.46 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.5
32 Yonkman, Michaela JR-3 Western Oregon 15.48 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
32 Frank, Sarah Ann SO-2 Biola 15.48 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021 2.2
34 Olson, Mollie FR-1 Western Washington 15.49 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
35 Quinlan, Sarah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
36 Belle, Kristin FR-1 Biola 15.67 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.3
37 Kibbee, Leanne SO-2 Western Washington 15.82 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.4
38 Zilla, Margaret FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.94 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 2.1
39 Morris, Sophia FR-1 Biola 15.97 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.5
40 Mader, Mikayla FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.08 2021 WWU Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
41 May, Kellie JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16.21 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7
41 Roberds, Christina FR-1 Humboldt State 16.21 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.8
43 Carstensen, Rilee FR-1 Western Oregon 16.24 Titan Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.7
44 Gutierrez, Violeta FR-1 Humboldt State 16.29 SOU Meet 2 Mar 25, 2021 1.8
45 Johnson, Michaela JR-3 MSU-Billings 16.83 @ Trudnowski Open 2021 Apr 24, 2021 0.2
46 Bartolaba , Haley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 16.97 Linfield Invitational Apr 24, 2021 -1.2
47 Kasberger, Grace FR-1 Humboldt State 17.11 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 0.3
48 Cook, Hannah FR-1 Saint Martin's 17.57 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
48 Engebretsen, Lilyahna FR-1 Humboldt State 17.57 Tri Meet Vs. Humboldt State & Pacific Mar 23, 2021 2.2
50 Deters, Amity FR-1 Western Oregon 17.61 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.7

110 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  13.90 NCAA DII Prov  14.51
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bates, Cullin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 14.45 Cal Poly 4-Way Apr 3, 2021 1.7
2 Cummings, Cordell SR-4 Western Washington 14.46 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
3 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14.54 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
4 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 14.55 CWU Wildcat Invite Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
5 Hamm, Shareez SO-2 Academy of Art 14.57 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.8
6 Flick, Hunter FR-1 Western Washington 14.65 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021 1.8
7 Maier, Braydon JR-3 Central Washington 15.01 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
8 Edwards, Jaden FR-1 Western Washington 15.02 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
9 Conklin, Justin FR-1 Biola 15.07 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 2.1
10 Adden, Bjoern SR-4 Fresno Pacific 15.09 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.8
11 Archie, Tamar FR-1 Fresno Pacific 15.11 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.8
12 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 15.22 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
13 Hagen, Henry SO-2 Humboldt State 15.28 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021 0.2
14 Ponciano, Chad SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15.37 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.8
15 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.40 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
16 Richardson, Aaron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.44 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.2
17 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 15.48 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
18 Lombardi, Brett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 15.49 FPU Vikings Alumni Invitational Feb 27, 2021 0.7
19 Krog, Lincoln FR-1 Azusa Pacific 15.65 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021 +0.0
20 Hanible, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 15.66 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 1.8
21 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 15.68 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
22 Castro, Elijah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021 0.8
23 Mclean, Wilson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 15.98 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.8
24 Walker, JJ JR-3 Western Oregon 16.19 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
25 Thoma, Ryan FR-1 Central Washington 16.23 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
26 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 16.45 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
26 Kenny, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 16.45 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
28 Lukens, Christian FR-1 Biola 16.63 Central California Invitational Mar 6, 2021 2.1
29 Cummings, Cooper SO-2 Western Washington 16.95 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
30 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 17.21 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
31 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.24 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021 0.5
32 White, Alex FR-1 Biola 17.58 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 1.8
33 Welsh, Cody FR-1 MSU-Billings 18.28 @ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 -0.6
34 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 18.58 @ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021 -0.6
35 Thompson, Jake SO-2 Western Oregon 18.64 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
36 Agubata, Ikemefuna JR-3 Azusa Pacific 18.79 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.3
37 Allen, Travis SO-2 Humboldt State 19.27 Raider Invitational Apr 23, 2021 -0.1
38 Mitchell, Matt FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.00 2021 GNAC Combined Event May 3, 2021 1.8
39 Lirazan, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20.06 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.2
40 Bartlett, Toby SO-2 Fresno Pacific 21.46 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021 0.8

400 Hurdles (Men)

NCAA DII Auto  51.34 NCAA DII Prov  53.34
Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hamm, Shareez SO-2 Academy of Art 52.48 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
2 Cummings, Cordell SR-4 Western Washington 52.75 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
3 Wagner , Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 54.11 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
4 Lombardi, Brett JR-3 Fresno Pacific 54.30 Fresno St Invitational Apr 23, 2021
5 Vallatini, Gunner SR-4 Central Washington 54.69 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
6 Bates, Cullin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 54.83 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
7 Edwards, Jaden FR-1 Western Washington 55.28 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
8 Hanible, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 55.31 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
9 Albertin, Austin JR-3 Central Washington 55.54 Peyton-Shotwell Invitational 2021 Apr 23, 2021
10 Nye, Turner FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 56.20 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
11 Boyd, Andrew FR-1 Saint Martin's 56.44 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
12 Shepherd, Julius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 56.73 2021 Buc Scoring Invite Apr 30, 2021
13 Bushnell, Daryl JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 56.78 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
14 Mclean, Wilson SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 56.94 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
15 Hurd, Collin JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 57.08 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
16 Sramek, David SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 57.29 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
17 Okezie, Koby SO-2 Western Washington 57.31 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
18 Lukens, Christian FR-1 Biola 57.49 Battle for SoCal Mar 13, 2021
19 McGill , Andrew FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 57.55 WOU Pop Up Meet Apr 23, 2021
20 Engebretsen, Kale FR-1 Western Washington 58.22 Ed Boitano Invitational 2021 Mar 26, 2021
21 Marshall, Lennard FR-1 Academy of Art 58.33 APU Last Chance Twilight May 14, 2021
22 Lenton, Jorrin FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.38 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
23 O'Brien, Kessler SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 58.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Murphy, Chase SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 58.52 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Easley, Logan FR-1 Central Washington 58.63 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
26 Stevens, Deshaun JR-3 Western Oregon 58.86 2021 GNAC Outdoor Championships May 14, 2021
27 Oliver, Shane SO-2 Humboldt State 59.67 OSU High Performance Meet Apr 30, 2021
28 Ullmer, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:00.15 @ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
29 Richardson, Aaron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.45 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Flick, Hunter FR-1 Western Washington 1:00.56 5th Annual Doris Heritage Track Festival Mar 20, 2021
31 Smith, Noah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.59 Canis Latrans Qualifier & Multi May 8, 2021
32 Tabary, Guillaume JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:00.60 WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational May 1, 2021
33 Welsh, Cody FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:00.69 @ 2021 Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open Apr 1, 2021
34 Trustham, Harrison FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:02.34 SFU Spring Series #1 Apr 3, 2021
35 White, Alex FR-1 Biola 1:02.73 APU Franson Classic Track & Field Meet Apr 10, 2021
36 Chung, Dion JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:05.88 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021
37 Lirazan, Cody FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:08.90 @ 2021 ISU Bengal Invitational Apr 16, 2021
38 Mason, Aaron SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 1:14.52 2021 PacWest Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2021