AARTFC Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY:AARTFC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   11.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1 Rowan 10.74 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
2 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 10.80 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
3 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 10.81 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
4 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen FR-1 Ithaca 10.86 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
5 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.92 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
5 Richardson, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 10.92 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.8
7 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 10.95 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -1.9
8 Agyemang, Nana FR-1 Rowan 10.96 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.7
8 Rappazzo, Jason FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.96 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
10 Say, Conrad SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.00 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
11 Anti, Nana SR-4 Montclair State 11.07 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
12 Coleman-Reeves, Amory FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.10 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.8
13 Clement, Donovan FR-1 Rowan 11.11 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
13 Washington, Clayton JR-3 Frostburg State 11.11 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 1.8
15 Traore, Cheickna SO-2 Ramapo 11.12 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021 -2.3
16 Williams, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 11.14 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
17 Domozych, Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 11.16 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
17 Stello, Antonio SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.16 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.5
19 Masser, Joey FR-1 Susquehanna 11.19 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.7
19 Scott, Tyler FR-1 TCNJ 11.19 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
21 Harris, Naquille FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.20 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021 1.1
21 Imery, Ian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.20 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
21 Page, Egypt SR-4 Brockport St. 11.20 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
24 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.21 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.3
24 Schmitt, Raymond FR-1 TCNJ 11.21 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
26 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.22 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.1
27 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 11.24 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 4.9
27 Longjohn, Andrew SO-2 Grove City 11.24 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
29 Kipp, Devin SO-2 Brockport St. 11.26 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
29 Lienert, Mitchell FR-1 Rochester 11.26 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
31 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 11.27 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
32 Davidson, Jared FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.28 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
32 Ellington, Evan SO-2 Hood 11.28 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 4.9
34 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 11.29 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.7
34 Fenderson, Kenyon SO-2 Ramapo 11.29 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
34 Jensen, Lance FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11.29 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -0.1
34 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.29 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.8
38 McCauslin, Connor SO-2 Nazareth 11.31 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
39 Kilian, Matthew SR-4 Brockport St. 11.32 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
40 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 11.33 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
40 McFarland, Sean SR-4 Moravian 11.33 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
40 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 11.33 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
43 Bianchi, Owen SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.34 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 5.2
44 Littlejohn, Darian SR-4 Stevenson 11.37 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 4.9
44 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 11.37 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
44 Singleton, Chance SO-2 Susquehanna 11.37 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.8
47 D'Adamo, Salvatore FR-1 Susquehanna 11.43 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.8
48 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 11.44 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 2.1
48 Gloskey, Max SR-4 RIT 11.44 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -1.9
48 Kashmer, Zachary SR-4 Cortland St. 11.44 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 -1.4
51 Jantzi, Justin FR-1 RIT 11.45 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
51 Panzer, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 11.45 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
53 Lane, Kyle FR-1 Rochester 11.46 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
54 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.47 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 5.2
55 Blatt, Isaiah SO-2 Susquehanna 11.48 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.3
56 Corbitt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 11.49 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021 1.6
56 Ryan, Eric SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.49 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
58 Dean, Jonah SO-2 St. John Fisher 11.50 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
58 Hetrick, Samuel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.50 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.8
60 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 11.51 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
60 Pennell, Matthew SR-4 St. John Fisher 11.51 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
60 Welch, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 11.51 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.6
63 Gomez, Justin FR-1 TCNJ 11.52 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -2.1
63 Onyebadi, Clement JR-3 Stevenson 11.52 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
65 Cipriano, Jarod SO-2 Misericordia 11.53 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
65 Luton, Kaleb SO-2 Nazareth 11.53 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -0.4
67 Agyarko Jr., Joshua SR-4 Rochester 11.55 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
67 Ammon, Dawson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.55 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.8
67 Schock, Noah SO-2 Marywood 11.55 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
67 Shea, Matt FR-1 Moravian 11.55 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
71 Goring, Coltrane FR-1 Cortland St. 11.56 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 -1.4
71 Hanlon, Nicholas SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
71 Knoff, Thomas FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11.56 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 2.1
71 Rodriguez, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 11.56 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
75 Gallo, Dominic SR-4 Alvernia 11.57 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.4
75 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 11.57 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
75 Liu, Frederick SO-2 Rochester 11.57 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
78 Brumfield, Esaias FR-1 Alfred State 11.58 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 +0.0
78 Ferris, Shane JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.58 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
78 Tai, Matthew JR-3 Ithaca 11.58 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 -2.1
81 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie FR-1 Cortland St. 11.59 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
81 Takor, Akap JR-3 Ithaca 11.59 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
83 Horak, Matt FR-1 DeSales 11.60 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.2
83 Pereira, Kevin FR-1 Oneonta 11.60 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 +0.0
85 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 11.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.6
85 Harris, Chase FR-1 Eastern 11.61 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.4
87 Forer, Jarod JR-3 Rochester 11.62 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 2.1
87 Short, Jack FR-1 Alvernia 11.62 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
87 Washington, Josh FR-1 Utica 11.62 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
90 Allen, Jalen SO-2 Stockton 11.63 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
90 Sirmon, William SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 11.63 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 2.1
92 Harrigan, Jordyn FR-1 Ithaca 11.64 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
92 Odey, Omaji SO-2 Widener 11.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
94 Poulos, Connor FR-1 RIT 11.65 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 2.1
95 Brunelle, Matthieu FR-1 Misericordia 11.66 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
95 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 11.66 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 2.6
97 Engler, Jason FR-1 TCNJ 11.66 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.5
98 Berner, Logan FR-1 DeSales 11.67 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -1.2
98 Montville, Brexton FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 11.67 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
98 Neuwirth, Russell SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.67 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.0

100 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   12.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 12.12 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.7
2 Strickland, Jenna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.29 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.7
3 Davis, Helen SO-2 Moravian 12.36 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
4 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 12.56 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.3
5 Johnson, Brenna JR-3 Nazareth 12.58 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.7
5 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.58 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
7 Fadahunsi, Promise SO-2 Rowan 12.59 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.2
8 Hunter, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 12.63 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.9
9 Arbogast, Sara SR-4 Susquehanna 12.64 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 2.2
10 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 12.66 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 -0.1
10 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 12.66 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.3
12 Wagner, Molly FR-1 Frostburg State 12.80 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
13 Hsu, Marissa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.81 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
14 Lawless, Brianna SR-4 Brockport St. 12.86 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.7
15 Isaac, Kate FR-1 Rochester 12.88 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
15 Vezzosi, Emma SO-2 Grove City 12.88 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
17 Castriotta, Caroline JR-3 Utica 12.90 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.9
17 Heffernan, Ashley FR-1 Rochester 12.90 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
17 Julceus, Judanicka SR-4 Ramapo 12.90 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.0
17 Wheeler, Camaryn SR-4 Moravian 12.90 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
21 Levine, Sarah SO-2 Brockport St. 12.95 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.0
22 Brown, Sara FR-1 Ithaca 12.97 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.3
23 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 12.99 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.6
24 Nwankpa, Chinaza JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.00 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
25 Koutsourades, Kate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.01 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.7
26 Rine, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 13.04 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.1
27 Sheppard, Jaylynn JR-3 SUNY Delhi 13.05 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021 0.8
28 Lopez, Tatiana SR-4 Moravian 13.06 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 3.3
29 Zimerofsky, Hailey FR-1 DeSales 13.08 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
30 Hardy, Kristin SO-2 Rochester 13.10 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
31 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 13.11 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
31 Lewis, Josephine FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.11 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.7
33 Sesso, Claudia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.13 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
34 Omou, Victoire JR-3 Oneonta 13.15 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.9
35 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 13.16 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -6.8
35 LaBelle, Alyssa FR-1 Cortland St. 13.16 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.3
37 Lopez, Tyleen SR-4 Moravian 13.17 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.6
38 Franciosa, Tarryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.18 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.1
39 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 13.20 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
39 Zopf, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 13.20 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.0
41 mcleod-whitener, sidney SR-4 Rowan 13.21 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.2
42 Bansbach, Susan SO-2 Rochester 13.22 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -0.5
42 MacLure, Ashlyn SO-2 TCNJ 13.22 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.3
42 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 13.22 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.5
42 Peyton, Danielle JR-3 Widener 13.22 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
46 Lachenmayr, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 13.23 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -0.5
47 Julceus, Judlynn SR-4 Ramapo 13.25 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.0
48 Jacobson, Emily JR-3 DeSales 13.26 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.1
49 Kurbs, Michaela FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.30 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 0.9
50 Lopez, Ivana JR-3 Oneonta 13.32 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.9
51 McIntosh, O'livia SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.33 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.2
52 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.34 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
53 Lambert, Breanna JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.35 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 0.9
53 Stevenson, Brianna FR-1 Frostburg State 13.35 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.8
55 Cone, McKenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.36 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 0.9
55 Shepardson, Gwen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.36 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
55 Velasquez, Ayenaliz FR-1 Ithaca 13.36 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
58 Demko, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 13.38 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 0.9
59 Evertsen, Haylee FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.45 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.1
59 Lambert, Shannon JR-3 TCNJ 13.45 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -6.8
61 Yarbray, Micah FR-1 Alvernia 13.46 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
62 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 13.47 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.1
63 Mills, Caitlin FR-1 Marywood 13.49 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6
64 Leto, Hanna FR-1 Moravian 13.50 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
64 Thompson, Mikayla SO-2 Buffalo State 13.50 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 -1.1
66 Teglash, Stefani FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.51 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.1
66 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 13.51 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 0.6
66 Williams, Kristen FR-1 Stevens Institute 13.51 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.6
69 Caprood, Isabel SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.52 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021 1.9
69 Emlet, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 13.52 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 0.7
69 McCurdy, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.52 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
72 Burke, Fiona SO-2 Scranton 13.54 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.1
72 Salvemini, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.54 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
74 Apple, Kaylee SO-2 Stockton 13.55 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
74 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 13.55 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 -0.1
74 Hamidi, Maryam FR-1 Marywood 13.55 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6
74 Riggins, Valandra FR-1 TCNJ 13.55 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -6.6
74 Weaver, Morgan SR-4 Moravian 13.55 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
79 Vogel, Claudia FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.57 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 0.9
79 Walker, Jenna SR-4 Stockton 13.57 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 0.9
81 Herzog, Olivia SO-2 Alvernia 13.58 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
82 Damron, Alexandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.59 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -0.3
83 Castagnier, Hayley SO-2 St. Lawrence 13.61 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021 1.9
83 Ricks, Malena FR-1 Eastern 13.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
85 Klimow, Julianna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 13.62 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.1
86 Martinez, Ashley FR-1 Brockport St. 13.63 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 5.7
86 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 13.63 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -0.2
88 Gonzalez, Noelle SO-2 Scranton 13.64 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
89 Eckl, Colleen SR-4 RIT 13.65 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 2.4
90 Ayuso, Marina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.67 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -0.3
90 Olewine, Jill SO-2 Misericordia 13.67 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
92 Cavagnaro, Danielle JR-3 Oneonta 13.68 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 1.6
92 Florczak, Victoria FR-1 Buffalo State 13.68 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
94 Gresham, Sophia FR-1 Rowan 13.69 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.9
94 Robinson, Mikela JR-3 Stevenson 13.69 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
96 Rogers, Mackenzie FR-1 Hood 13.70 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
97 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 13.72 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
98 Weinert, Hailey FR-1 Grove City 13.73 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
99 Perez-Fry, Lola SO-2 Vassar 13.75 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -2.0
100 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 13.76 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.2

200 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   22.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1 Rowan 21.30 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
2 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 21.55 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
3 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 21.81 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 2.2
4 Traore, Cheickna SO-2 Ramapo 21.87 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
5 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
6 Agyemang, Nana FR-1 Rowan 21.96 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
7 Rappazzo, Jason FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.02 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
8 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 22.08 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
9 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 22.11 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
10 Richardson, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 22.19 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 -0.2
11 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 22.32 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
12 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.43 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 0.1
12 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 22.43 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.4
14 Coleman-Reeves, Amory FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.44 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 1.7
15 Anti, Nana SR-4 Montclair State 22.47 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
15 Dean, Jonah SO-2 St. John Fisher 22.47 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
17 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.48 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 1.7
18 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.55 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021 0.6
18 McFarland, Sean SR-4 Moravian 22.55 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.6
20 Morse, Brett FR-1 Cortland St. 22.63 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
21 Jantzi, Justin FR-1 RIT 22.67 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.3
22 Scott, Tyler FR-1 TCNJ 22.69 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
23 Stello, Antonio SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.75 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.5
24 Washington, Clayton JR-3 Frostburg State 22.77 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
25 Legrair, Devon JR-3 Brockport St. 22.78 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 -0.4
26 Davidson, Jared FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 22.80 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021 -0.6
27 Welch, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 22.81 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
28 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 22.86 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
29 Clement, Donovan FR-1 Rowan 22.87 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.2
29 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 22.87 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
31 Fenderson, Kenyon SO-2 Ramapo 22.92 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
31 Goring, Coltrane FR-1 Cortland St. 22.92 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 1.9
33 Vaughns, Mark FR-1 Frostburg State 22.94 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -3.0
34 Imery, Ian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.96 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.2
34 Kane, Cameron JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.96 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
34 Rodriguez, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 22.96 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
37 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 22.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.4
38 Singleton, Chance SO-2 Susquehanna 22.98 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.3
39 Goldszer, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 22.99 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
39 Lorenc, Anthony JR-3 TCNJ 22.99 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
41 Gloskey, Max SR-4 RIT 23.06 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.3
41 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.06 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.6
43 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 23.09 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
44 Gomez, Justin FR-1 TCNJ 23.10 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.5
44 Liu, Frederick SO-2 Rochester 23.10 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
46 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie FR-1 Cortland St. 23.12 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
47 Lienert, Mitchell FR-1 Rochester 23.15 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 2.2
48 Mesy, Nathaniel FR-1 Frostburg State 23.16 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -3.0
49 Saxton, Joey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.17 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
50 Hammond, Geoff FR-1 Rowan 23.19 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
50 Panzer, Sam FR-1 Ithaca 23.19 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 1.9
52 Ferris, Shane JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.23 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
52 Washington, Josh FR-1 Utica 23.23 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 1.9
54 Young, Marquise SO-2 Rowan 23.24 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
55 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.25 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
55 Stasiw, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.25 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2
57 Allen, Jalen SO-2 Stockton 23.29 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
57 Schock, Noah SO-2 Marywood 23.29 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.0
59 Cortes, Sebastian JR-3 Montclair State 23.30 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021 -0.4
60 Schmitt, Raymond FR-1 TCNJ 23.32 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
61 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.33 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
62 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 23.36 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 1.3
63 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 23.37 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.1
63 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 23.37 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.4
65 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.38 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -1.8
66 Agyarko Jr., Joshua SR-4 Rochester 23.40 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 2.2
66 Johnson, David JR-3 Widener 23.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
68 Ryan, Eric SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.41 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
68 Williams, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 23.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
70 Blair, James FR-1 TCNJ 23.42 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.2
70 Peck, Dylan SO-2 TCNJ 23.42 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
72 Short, Jack FR-1 Alvernia 23.45 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.9
73 Ellington, Evan SO-2 Hood 23.48 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
73 Pennell, Matthew SR-4 St. John Fisher 23.48 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.0
75 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 23.49 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.4
75 Hanlon, Nicholas SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.49 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.2
75 Hilliard, Ryan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 23.49 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 -2.1
78 Ammon, Dawson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.51 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 1.7
78 Fisher, Ryan FR-1 Stockton 23.51 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
78 Sheffield, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.51 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
81 Harrigan, Jordyn FR-1 Ithaca 23.52 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
82 Durski, Lawrence SR-4 Buffalo State 23.53 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.8
82 Harris, Chase FR-1 Eastern 23.53 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.6
84 Jenkins, Naxier FR-1 Rowan 23.56 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -4.5
85 Blatt, Isaiah SO-2 Susquehanna 23.58 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.5
85 Rutledge, Ason SO-2 DeSales 23.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.1
87 Denton, Craig FR-1 Cortland St. 23.60 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
87 Schwab, Evan FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.60 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.5
89 Goss, Tim SR-4 Montclair State 23.62 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -1.5
90 Jones, Hunter SO-2 Grove City 23.63 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
91 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 23.66 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.1
92 Abdo, Nick SO-2 Buffalo State 23.69 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 -0.2
93 Cott, Braden SO-2 RIT 23.70 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
94 D'Adamo, Salvatore FR-1 Susquehanna 23.71 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.3
94 Dyson, Ian SO-2 Susquehanna 23.71 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.5
94 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 23.71 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.6
94 Saluzzi, Jeremy SO-2 RIT 23.71 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 2.2
98 Kilian, Matthew SR-4 Brockport St. 23.72 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.5
98 O'Connell, John SO-2 RIT 23.72 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.9
100 Wilson, Otto JR-3 RIT 23.73 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.2

200 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   26.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 24.98 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
2 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.09 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.1
3 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 25.35 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.1
4 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 25.58 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.3
5 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 25.61 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
6 Robinson, Crystal SO-2 Moravian 25.65 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
7 Arbogast, Sara SR-4 Susquehanna 25.66 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
8 Strickland, Jenna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.78 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.1
9 Hardy, Kristin SO-2 Rochester 25.94 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.1
10 Davis, Helen SO-2 Moravian 25.98 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.2
11 Fadahunsi, Promise SO-2 Rowan 26.07 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
12 Hunter, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 26.25 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
13 Demko, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 26.31 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
14 Johnson, Brenna JR-3 Nazareth 26.40 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
15 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 26.41 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
16 Gasnick, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 26.42 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
17 Flaitz, Anna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.44 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
18 Sesso, Claudia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
18 Wagner, Molly FR-1 Frostburg State 26.45 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
20 Wheeler, Camaryn SR-4 Moravian 26.49 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
21 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.51 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 1.1
22 Isaac, Kate FR-1 Rochester 26.60 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.3
23 Yarbray, Micah FR-1 Alvernia 26.62 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.1
24 Nwankpa, Chinaza JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.66 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
25 Barber, Janyll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 26.67 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 2.4
26 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.69 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.4
26 Zimerofsky, Hailey FR-1 DeSales 26.69 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
28 MacLure, Ashlyn SO-2 TCNJ 26.76 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
29 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.77 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.9
30 Brown, Sara FR-1 Ithaca 26.83 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.3
30 LaBelle, Alyssa FR-1 Cortland St. 26.83 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
32 Gomez, Kat FR-1 Ithaca 26.84 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
33 Lawless, Brianna SR-4 Brockport St. 26.87 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
33 O'Connell, Madeline SO-2 Rochester 26.87 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -0.7
35 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 26.91 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.5
35 Ostrowski, Sarah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.91 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.1
37 Notaranni, Nicole SR-4 Rowan 26.92 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
37 Walker, Jenna SR-4 Stockton 26.92 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
39 Damron, Alexandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.93 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
40 Bansbach, Susan SO-2 Rochester 27.00 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
41 Sosa Cacere, Amanthy FR-1 Rowan 27.02 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
42 Burgard, Sydney SO-2 RIT 27.13 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.3
42 Julceus, Judanicka SR-4 Ramapo 27.13 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
44 Lachenmayr, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 27.15 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
45 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 27.18 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.6
46 Koutsourades, Kate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.22 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
47 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 27.28 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
48 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 27.32 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
49 Lambert, Breanna JR-3 St. John Fisher 27.34 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.6
49 Shepardson, Gwen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 27.34 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.0
51 Peyton, Danielle JR-3 Widener 27.35 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
52 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 27.36 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -0.6
53 Heffernan, Ashley FR-1 Rochester 27.37 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021 -0.3
54 Cruz, Delilah FR-1 Ramapo 27.40 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
54 Jacobson, Emily JR-3 DeSales 27.40 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
54 Lewis, Josephine FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.40 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.3
57 Vezzosi, Emma SO-2 Grove City 27.43 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 5.3
58 Zopf, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.46 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
59 Levine, Sarah SO-2 Brockport St. 27.48 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 +0.0
59 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 27.48 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
61 Apple, Kaylee SO-2 Stockton 27.50 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
62 Vogel, Madeleine JR-3 Rochester 27.53 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 4.3
63 Weaver, Morgan SR-4 Moravian 27.54 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
64 Colabelli, Hailey FR-1 Misericordia 27.55 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.1
64 Gonzalez, Noelle SO-2 Scranton 27.55 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
66 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
67 Franciosa, Tarryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.58 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
67 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 27.58 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
69 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 27.64 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.3
70 Jacques, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.65 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
70 Uriarte, Alessandra JR-3 St. Lawrence 27.65 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 2.4
72 Pedersen, Kathleen FR-1 Rowan 27.69 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
73 Lopez, Tatiana SR-4 Moravian 27.71 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
74 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 27.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.5
75 Flaitz, Emma FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.73 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -2.4
76 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 27.75 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
76 Evertsen, Haylee FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.75 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.6
78 Mullady, Katie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 27.76 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -2.4
79 Renner, Emily SR-4 Moravian 27.79 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
80 Mulryne, Kassidy SO-2 TCNJ 27.81 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -6.8
80 Onwuka, Ann JR-3 Scranton 27.81 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
82 Ayuso, Marina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.82 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
82 Hamidi, Maryam FR-1 Marywood 27.82 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
82 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 27.82 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.2
85 Lewis, Kim JR-3 TCNJ 27.83 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
85 Maldonado, Lauren FR-1 Stockton 27.83 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
85 Winter, Rhea FR-1 Brockport St. 27.83 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.6
88 Grill, Maria SO-2 TCNJ 27.84 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.3
89 Rine, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 27.89 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
90 Sailus, Marisa SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.99 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
91 Pawlewicz, Olivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 28.00 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.2
91 Sose, Selma SO-2 TCNJ 28.00 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
93 Panek, Rachel JR-3 Stevenson 28.01 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.4
93 Stevenson, Brianna FR-1 Frostburg State 28.01 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -4.7
95 Riggins, Valandra FR-1 TCNJ 28.05 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -3.3
96 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 28.09 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
97 Teglash, Stefani FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 28.12 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.7
98 Ariza, Angelyn SO-2 Ramapo 28.15 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
99 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 28.17 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
100 Hsu, Marissa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.19 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 48.23 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
2 Richardson, Nicholas FR-1 Frostburg State 48.56 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021
3 Bishop, Justin JR-3 Rowan 48.63 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
4 Terry, Francis JR-3 Rowan 49.10 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
5 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 49.24 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Rychkov, Roman FR-1 TCNJ 49.24 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
7 Traore, Cheickna SO-2 Ramapo 49.30 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 49.39 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Conte, Amara FR-1 Rowan 49.43 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
10 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 49.48 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Rappazzo, Jason FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.54 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
12 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 49.78 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021
13 Mesy, Nathaniel FR-1 Frostburg State 49.82 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 Sheridan, Kieran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.84 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 50.01 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
16 Jantzi, Justin FR-1 RIT 50.03 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 50.21 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
18 Delle, Vincent JR-3 Rowan 50.34 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
19 Goring, Coltrane FR-1 Cortland St. 50.39 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
20 Samuels, Richard SO-2 Cortland St. 50.56 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
21 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 50.58 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
22 Schuett, Brett SO-2 TCNJ 50.65 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 50.67 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 50.70 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
25 Barbieri, Hunter SO-2 Rowan 50.77 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Chambers, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 50.89 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
27 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 50.92 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
28 Ivey, Bryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.93 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Legrair, Devon JR-3 Brockport St. 50.99 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
30 Kane, Cameron JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 51.03 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
31 Jones, Hunter SO-2 Grove City 51.13 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Bromley, Justin JR-3 Widener 51.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
33 Dean, Jonah SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.16 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
34 McFarland, Sean SR-4 Moravian 51.21 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
34 Oczkowski, Nate SO-2 Ithaca 51.21 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
36 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 51.22 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
37 Welch, Mike SO-2 Nazareth 51.36 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
38 Johnson, David JR-3 Widener 51.48 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
39 Rutledge, Ason SO-2 DeSales 51.55 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
40 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 51.56 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
41 Kashmer, Zachary SR-4 Cortland St. 51.57 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
42 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 51.61 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
43 Vaughns, Mark FR-1 Frostburg State 51.62 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021
44 Lienert, Mitchell FR-1 Rochester 51.65 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
45 Elmogi, Ahmed FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.66 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
46 Rosa, Shawn FR-1 Alfred State 51.70 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
47 Durski, Lawrence SR-4 Buffalo State 51.76 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
48 Hilliard, Ryan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 51.83 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
49 Ferris, Shane JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 51.84 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
50 Goldszer, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.86 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 51.88 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
51 Galiczynski, Ryan SO-2 Widener 51.88 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
53 Richardson, Ellis JR-3 Sage 51.89 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
54 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 51.96 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
55 Ryan, Conor FR-1 Ithaca 52.00 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
56 Gratti, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 52.03 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
57 Rivera-Turell, Luis FR-1 Stockton 52.08 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
57 Saxton, Joey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 52.08 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
59 Knapp, Douglas FR-1 Cortland St. 52.13 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
60 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 52.19 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
61 Cott, Braden SO-2 RIT 52.22 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
62 Rooney, Andrew FR-1 Susquehanna 52.24 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
63 Harrington, Aidan FR-1 Oswego State 52.30 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
64 Engler, Jason FR-1 TCNJ 52.33 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
65 Andrews, Alec SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 52.34 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
66 Onuoha, Toby FR-1 Fredonia 52.35 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
67 Panzarino, Mike SR-4 Brockport St. 52.39 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
68 Lorenc, Anthony JR-3 TCNJ 52.41 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
69 Abdo, Nick SO-2 Buffalo State 52.56 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
69 Serp, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 52.56 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
71 Tingley, Zac SO-2 PSU-Behrend 52.58 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021
72 Schreiner, Josh FR-1 Widener 52.63 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
73 Dubac, Max JR-3 Ramapo 52.71 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021
74 Cortes, Sebastian JR-3 Montclair State 52.74 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
75 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 52.78 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
76 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 52.79 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
77 Fisher, Ryan FR-1 Stockton 52.80 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
77 Hamilton, Malik FR-1 Stevenson 52.80 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
79 Monnat, Cody FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 52.81 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
80 Culhane, Jack SR-4 Ithaca 52.86 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
81 Woodruff, Zach SR-4 Ithaca 52.91 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
82 Saluzzi, Jeremy SO-2 RIT 52.92 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
83 Steele, Ryan FR-1 St. Lawrence 52.98 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
84 Washington, Clayton JR-3 Frostburg State 53.00 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021
85 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 53.03 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
85 Williams, Micah FR-1 Houghton 53.03 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
87 Shanahan, Gregory SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.09 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
88 Gillespie, Alejandro SR-4 Susquehanna 53.10 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
88 Wilson, Otto JR-3 RIT 53.10 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
90 Shea, Matt FR-1 Moravian 53.17 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
90 Stuart, Hunter SR-4 Ithaca 53.17 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
92 Muzila, Lukas SO-2 Vassar 53.22 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
93 Auer, Riley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.28 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
94 Garrett, Justin FR-1 Utica 53.29 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
95 Floros, Steven JR-3 Ithaca 53.34 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
95 Seymour, Corey SO-2 Alfred State 53.34 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
97 Peck, Dylan SO-2 TCNJ 53.35 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
98 Jones, Isaac SO-2 PSU-Behrend 53.40 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
99 Wells, AJ SR-4 RIT 53.43 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
100 LaSorba, Nate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 53.45 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   1:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 56.82 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Mulder, Madison SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 56.97 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
3 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 57.07 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
4 Demko, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 57.46 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 58.20 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
5 Gasnick, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 58.20 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Hardy, Kristin SO-2 Rochester 58.25 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
8 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 58.56 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
9 Arbogast, Sara SR-4 Susquehanna 58.81 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
10 Bansbach, Susan SO-2 Rochester 59.16 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
11 Uhl, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 59.29 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
12 Johnson, Brenna JR-3 Nazareth 59.49 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
13 Strickland, Jenna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 59.58 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
14 Robinson, Crystal SO-2 Moravian 59.82 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Flaitz, Anna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.83 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 Lachenmayr, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.15 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
17 Scott, Lindsay JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.35 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
18 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.44 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Mulryne, Kassidy SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.49 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
20 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 1:01.03 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Burgard, Sydney SO-2 RIT 1:01.12 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
22 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 1:01.14 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
23 Sosa Cacere, Amanthy FR-1 Rowan 1:01.20 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
24 Damron, Alexandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.38 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Byrne, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 1:01.52 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
26 Colabelli, Hailey FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.56 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
26 Lewis, Kim JR-3 TCNJ 1:01.56 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
28 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.67 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
29 Pedersen, Kathleen FR-1 Rowan 1:01.73 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
30 Vogel, Madeleine JR-3 Rochester 1:01.86 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
31 Flaitz, Emma FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.88 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
32 Stanton, Caroline FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:02.06 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
33 Vricella, Victoria SO-2 TCNJ 1:02.21 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
34 Evertsen, Haylee FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.24 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
35 Maldonado, Lauren FR-1 Stockton 1:02.32 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
36 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.36 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
37 Liriano, Elizabeth FR-1 Cortland St. 1:02.39 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
38 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 1:02.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
39 Zopf, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.42 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
40 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 1:02.44 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
41 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.52 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
42 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 1:02.61 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
43 Wheeler, Camaryn SR-4 Moravian 1:02.67 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
44 Walker, Jenna SR-4 Stockton 1:02.79 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
45 Eckl, Colleen SR-4 RIT 1:02.90 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
46 Bendall, Lauren FR-1 Nazareth 1:03.01 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
47 Wagner, Molly FR-1 Frostburg State 1:03.10 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Biddle, Abby SO-2 Grove City 1:03.12 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
48 Weaver, Morgan SR-4 Moravian 1:03.12 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
50 Ariza, Angelyn SO-2 Ramapo 1:03.14 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
51 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 1:03.17 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
52 Collura, Robin FR-1 Rowan 1:03.18 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
53 Winter, Rhea FR-1 Brockport St. 1:03.26 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
54 Norman, Jordan FR-1 Vassar 1:03.29 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
55 Lambert, Breanna JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:03.39 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
56 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.54 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
57 Raczka, Jenna FR-1 Buffalo State 1:03.55 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
58 Albright, Emily JR-3 Montclair State 1:03.57 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021
58 Pawlewicz, Olivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:03.57 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Downey, Katherine FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.64 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
61 Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya FR-1 Utica 1:03.69 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
62 Hamidi, Maryam FR-1 Marywood 1:03.76 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 1:03.76 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
64 Hunter, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.79 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
65 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 1:03.94 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
66 Polanco, Jaimie SR-4 RIT 1:03.97 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
67 Shaker, Mary FR-1 Houghton 1:04.06 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
68 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 1:04.11 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
68 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 1:04.11 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
70 Panek, Rachel JR-3 Stevenson 1:04.26 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
71 Moore, Halle FR-1 Buffalo State 1:04.34 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
72 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:04.41 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
73 Metz, Jennifer SO-2 Brockport St. 1:04.44 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
74 Factora, Cassandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
75 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 1:04.51 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
76 Becker, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 1:04.54 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
76 Davis, My'ana FR-1 Alfred State 1:04.54 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
78 Grybos, Skylar FR-1 Sage 1:04.60 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021
79 Klinger, Delaney FR-1 DeSales 1:04.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
80 Dixon, Tashana SR-4 Buffalo State 1:04.66 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
81 Wright, Mikaela FR-1 Widener 1:04.85 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
82 Urban, Sarah SO-2 Susquehanna 1:04.87 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
83 Smith, Alexa FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:04.90 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
84 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 1:05.06 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
85 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.08 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
86 Watts, Julia SR-4 Montclair State 1:05.09 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
87 Ford, Tara SR-4 Eastern 1:05.11 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
88 Van Horne, Julia SO-2 Marywood 1:05.40 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
89 Dispenza, Marissa SR-4 RIT 1:05.48 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
90 Santos, Sydney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:05.49 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
91 Dean, Alexandra FR-1 Frostburg State 1:05.79 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
92 Onwuka, Ann JR-3 Scranton 1:05.80 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
93 Kuhn, Caitlyn FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.85 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
93 Lahr, Cydney FR-1 Marywood 1:05.85 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
95 DiCesare, Bridget FR-1 DeSales 1:05.95 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
96 Buckley, Sarah SR-4 Fredonia 1:06.13 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
97 Welby, Katherine SO-2 Scranton 1:06.15 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
98 Roy, Sophia SO-2 Ithaca 1:06.32 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
99 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:06.47 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
100 Martinez, Ashley FR-1 Brockport St. 1:06.49 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   1:57.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kraus, Matthew SR-4 DeSales 1:53.17 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
2 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:53.44 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
3 Gann, Ayden SR-4 Vassar 1:54.76 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
4 Rychkov, Roman FR-1 TCNJ 1:54.81 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
5 Andrews, Alec SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.11 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Kolodziej, Jake SO-2 Rowan 1:55.29 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
7 Sheridan, Kieran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.31 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
8 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 1:56.38 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
9 Soto, David JR-3 Cortland St. 1:56.42 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
10 Ferrizzi, Vince FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:56.59 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
11 Wachs, Zach JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.67 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
12 Ullmann, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:56.77 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Barmore, Collin FR-1 Fredonia 1:57.28 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Andersen, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 1:57.29 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
15 Delgado, Esteban SO-2 Rowan 1:57.31 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
16 Elliott, Colin SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:57.90 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
17 Chambers, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 1:58.13 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Riley, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 1:58.15 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
19 Dixon, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.19 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
20 Voll, Zachary FR-1 Rowan 1:58.22 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Burnett, Sean FR-1 TCNJ 1:58.29 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
21 Foster, Daniel FR-1 Frostburg State 1:58.29 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021
21 Gingrich, Peter SR-4 Moravian 1:58.29 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Diaz, Brandon FR-1 Rowan 1:58.50 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
25 Ryan, Conor FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.63 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
26 Malenowski, Stephen SR-4 Ithaca 1:58.67 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
27 Warehime, Jack JR-3 Susquehanna 1:58.71 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
28 Bubbico, Frank FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.79 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
29 Shanahan, Gregory SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:59.13 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Stewart, Jeffrey SO-2 Rowan 1:59.16 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Onu, Michael JR-3 Rowan 1:59.22 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
32 Sharma, Milan JR-3 Eastern 1:59.43 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
33 Stokoe, Grant JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:59.45 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
34 Sadanaga, Jon FR-1 Ithaca 1:59.56 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
35 Morgan, Sam JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:59.57 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Rooney, Andrew FR-1 Susquehanna 1:59.62 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
37 Millar, David FR-1 Widener 1:59.63 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
38 Simila, Nicholas SO-2 Rowan 1:59.67 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
39 Moller, Peter FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.81 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
40 Neiswender, Segin FR-1 Alvernia 1:59.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
41 Santiago, Clayton SO-2 Cortland St. 1:59.87 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
41 Voloshen, Christian FR-1 Rochester 1:59.87 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
41 Whatley, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 1:59.87 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
44 Abdo, Nick SO-2 Buffalo State 2:00.02 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
45 Mestanza, Fabian SO-2 TCNJ 2:00.05 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
46 Rowley, Aiden FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:00.18 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
47 Mourani, Gibran-Marc JR-3 Vassar 2:00.27 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
47 Szabo, Cameron FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.27 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
49 Galiczynski, Ryan SO-2 Widener 2:00.31 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
50 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:00.32 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
51 Ruediger, Spencer FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:00.36 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Markle, Nick FR-1 Brockport St. 2:00.37 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
53 Frumkin, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.47 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 Hofer, Alec SR-4 Ithaca 2:00.48 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
55 Haltermna-Mitchell, Noah FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:00.51 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
56 Ozbolt, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
57 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 2:00.60 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
57 Mayhew, William SO-2 TCNJ 2:00.60 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
59 Christensen, Kevin FR-1 TCNJ 2:00.62 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
60 Knorr, Cooper JR-3 Stockton 2:00.67 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
61 Scroxton, Eddie FR-1 Alfred State 2:00.70 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
62 Temel, Nick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:00.77 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
63 Derdzinski, Frank SO-2 Brockport St. 2:00.92 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
64 Angelina, William JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:01.08 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
64 Smithson, Sean SO-2 Rowan 2:01.08 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
66 Tingley, Zac SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:01.23 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
67 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 2:01.26 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
68 Argekis, Peter SO-2 Rowan 2:01.27 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
69 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Alvernia 2:01.43 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
69 Keidat, Matt FR-1 Stockton 2:01.43 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
71 Hughes, Max SO-2 Rochester 2:01.53 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
72 Barrett, Jake FR-1 Stevenson 2:01.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
73 Amoia, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 2:01.63 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
74 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 2:01.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
75 Loy, Andrew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:01.85 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
76 Antala, Dhavan FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:01.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
77 Gratti, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 2:02.13 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
78 Schreiner, Josh FR-1 Widener 2:02.14 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
79 Melao, Ronnie FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:02.20 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
80 Gaitanis, Nick FR-1 Rochester 2:02.27 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
81 Bieber, Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 2:02.32 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
82 Chabot, Andrew SR-4 RIT 2:02.38 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
83 Allen, Ryan JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:02.42 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
84 DeRafelo, Dominic JR-3 Moravian 2:02.43 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
85 Phillippy, Ben FR-1 DeSales 2:02.59 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
86 Fiumefreddo, Steven JR-3 Ramapo 2:02.61 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
87 Abriola, Michael FR-1 Rowan 2:02.68 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
88 Gardina, Colin SO-2 Rowan 2:02.69 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
89 Heil, Daniel JR-3 Brockport St. 2:02.82 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
90 Tuohey, Patrick JR-3 Montclair State 2:02.90 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
91 Semlear, Gawain SR-4 Vassar 2:02.99 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
92 Sikorski, Scott SO-2 Rochester 2:03.02 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
93 Clemson, Brad JR-3 Moravian 2:03.03 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
94 Troxel, Thomas SR-4 Grove City 2:03.11 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
95 Rodriguez Jr., Emmanuel FR-1 Alvernia 2:03.12 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
96 Walkush, Declan SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:03.24 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
97 Dubac, Max JR-3 Ramapo 2:03.32 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
97 Mayer, Aidan FR-1 Vassar 2:03.32 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
99 Brown, Michael SR-4 Nazareth 2:03.35 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
100 McKeon, Shane JR-3 Scranton 2:03.43 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   2:21.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:11.51 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
2 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 2:14.41 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Keklak, Ariel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:14.64 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 Scott, Lindsay JR-3 Ithaca 2:16.63 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
5 Olshanski, Therese SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.95 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.62 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 2:18.22 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
8 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 2:18.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
9 O'Neill, Roisin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.65 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
10 Oaster, Kelty FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:18.96 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
11 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 2:19.03 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
12 Uhl, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 2:19.39 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
13 Ross, Kate SR-4 Susquehanna 2:19.89 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
14 Duignan, Tess SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.90 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:19.93 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
16 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 2:20.03 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
17 Fears, Tori FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:20.56 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
18 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Eastern 2:20.80 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
19 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 2:21.30 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
20 Pink, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 2:21.72 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Stabilito, Natalie JR-3 Moravian 2:21.78 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
22 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 2:21.98 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
23 Sibley, Lucia SO-2 Brockport St. 2:22.12 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Klenk, Jessie SO-2 Stockton 2:22.53 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
25 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 2:23.03 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
26 Gillooly, Sarah JR-3 Vassar 2:23.05 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
27 Polanco, Jaimie SR-4 RIT 2:23.19 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
28 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 2:23.48 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
29 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 2:23.69 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
30 Ness, Kaiti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.72 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
31 Gibson, Alayna FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:23.83 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
32 Imbornoni, Shannon JR-3 Cortland St. 2:23.89 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
33 Metz, Jennifer SO-2 Brockport St. 2:24.36 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
34 Maltesta, Allison FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:24.60 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
35 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:24.77 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Carter, Kallan SO-2 Susquehanna 2:24.85 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
37 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:24.88 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
38 Collura, Robin FR-1 Rowan 2:25.47 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
39 McDonough, Aislyn SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:25.52 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
40 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 2:25.54 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
41 Stouffer, Anna JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:25.68 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Lapinsky, Marissa JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:25.76 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
43 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:25.88 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
44 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 2:26.14 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
45 Roy, Sophia SO-2 Ithaca 2:26.17 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
46 Bargabos, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 2:26.21 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
47 Bonadies, Olivia JR-3 Oneonta 2:26.61 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
48 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:26.63 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 McGerald, Kasey FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 2:26.63 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
50 Fiorentine, Hannah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.01 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Salcedo, Katerina SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:27.24 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021
52 Byrne, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 2:27.27 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
53 Bansbach, Susan SO-2 Rochester 2:27.33 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
54 Tomanovich, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 2:27.39 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
55 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 2:27.48 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
56 Sibold, Allison FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:27.77 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
57 Ottomanelli, Alexandra FR-1 TCNJ 2:27.80 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
58 Mathes, Emma SO-2 Brockport St. 2:28.02 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
59 Jones, Callie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:28.05 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
60 Sawosik, Camille JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.23 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
61 Hirsch, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 2:28.34 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Pawlewicz, Olivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:28.68 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
63 Collins, Alivia JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:28.94 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
64 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 2:28.95 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
65 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 2:28.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
66 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:29.08 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
67 Groetz, Sarah FR-1 Widener 2:29.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
68 Bertollo, Nicole FR-1 Rowan 2:29.18 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
69 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:29.54 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
70 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 2:29.57 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
71 Burkard, Vanessa FR-1 Cortland St. 2:29.61 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
72 Raccaro, Ava SR-4 Rowan 2:30.07 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
73 Murphy, Sara FR-1 DeSales 2:30.29 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
74 Feeney, Mackenzie FR-1 Sage 2:30.40 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
74 Minarovich, Carissa SO-2 Rochester 2:30.40 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
76 Gallagher, Kristin FR-1 Misericordia 2:30.52 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
77 Beck, Kayla JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:30.55 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
78 Zamroz, Catherine JR-3 Cortland St. 2:30.67 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
79 Torres, Jessie FR-1 Alvernia 2:30.93 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
80 O'Donnell, Eliza FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:30.96 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
81 Sibley, Naomi SO-2 Brockport St. 2:31.38 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
82 Weaver, Hallie JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:31.41 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
83 Kegler, Sierra JR-3 RIT 2:31.49 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
84 Forester, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 2:31.70 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
85 Angus, Marlee FR-1 Cortland St. 2:31.75 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
86 Haubrich, Giana FR-1 Ithaca 2:31.82 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
87 Harris, Olivia FR-1 Stockton 2:32.19 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
88 Rott, Elisabeth SR-4 Rochester 2:32.33 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
89 Mauser, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:32.37 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
90 Bottone, Jenna SR-4 Rochester 2:32.46 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
91 Annasenz, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 2:32.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
92 Iyer, Salini FR-1 TCNJ 2:32.60 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
93 Hoffmann, Jessica JR-3 Scranton 2:32.78 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
94 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 2:32.83 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
95 Ackley, Meredith SR-4 Rochester 2:32.85 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
96 Watson, Kendra JR-3 Rochester 2:32.99 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
97 Cocanower, Grace SO-2 TCNJ 2:33.00 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
97 Tullman, Olivia FR-1 Scranton 2:33.00 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
99 Paxos, Zoe JR-3 TCNJ 2:33.01 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
100 Erling, Elsa SR-4 Vassar 2:33.13 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   4:02.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 3:55.10 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
2 Knorr, Cooper JR-3 Stockton 3:58.63 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
3 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 3:58.70 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Lauer, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 3:59.78 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Christensen, Kevin FR-1 TCNJ 4:00.17 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
6 Soto, David JR-3 Cortland St. 4:00.86 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Andrews, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:01.12 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Sikorski, Scott SO-2 Rochester 4:01.12 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
9 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 4:01.99 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
10 Singer, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 4:02.53 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
11 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 4:02.66 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
12 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:03.04 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
13 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Alvernia 4:03.21 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
14 Timmons, Ben SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:03.22 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
15 Kraus, Matthew SR-4 DeSales 4:03.58 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
16 Sidlauskas, Marius SR-4 Brockport St. 4:03.92 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Casalino, Jack JR-3 Vassar 4:04.08 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
18 Cardie, Joseph JR-3 Widener 4:04.19 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
19 Andersen, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 4:04.58 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:04.69 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
21 Kole, Matt JR-3 TCNJ 4:04.92 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 4:04.93 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
22 Simila, Nicholas SO-2 Rowan 4:04.93 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
24 Ford, Daniel FR-1 Rochester 4:05.03 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
25 Bingham, Aleksei JR-3 RIT 4:05.16 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
26 Whatley, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 4:05.53 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
27 Stokoe, Grant JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:05.57 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
27 Warehime, Jack JR-3 Susquehanna 4:05.57 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
29 Stewart, Jeffrey SO-2 Rowan 4:05.65 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 4:05.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
31 Mayhew, William SO-2 TCNJ 4:05.98 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
31 Wallace, Humberto JR-3 Brockport St. 4:05.98 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
33 Grossman, Riley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:05.99 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
34 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 4:06.31 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
35 Fiumefreddo, Steven JR-3 Ramapo 4:06.80 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
36 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:06.81 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Ferrizzi, Vince FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:06.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
38 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 4:07.27 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
39 Edington, Jake SR-4 Vassar 4:07.29 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
40 Foster, Daniel FR-1 Frostburg State 4:07.32 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
41 Derrick, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:07.41 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
42 Endy, Josh JR-3 Ithaca 4:07.49 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
43 Artis, Shane FR-1 DeSales 4:07.80 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
44 Glazier, Alec JR-3 Rochester 4:07.86 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
45 Gaitanis, Nick FR-1 Rochester 4:08.30 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
46 Amos, Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:08.35 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
47 Navalance, Kyle JR-3 Stockton 4:08.36 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
48 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:08.80 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
49 Heil, Daniel JR-3 Brockport St. 4:08.87 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
50 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:09.01 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
51 Lange, Jacob SR-4 Ithaca 4:09.27 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
52 Mitchell, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:09.28 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
53 Onu, Michael JR-3 Rowan 4:09.56 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
54 Farnham, Bradley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:09.57 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
55 Sharma, Milan JR-3 Eastern 4:10.36 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
56 Raisley, John SO-2 TCNJ 4:10.57 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
57 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:10.58 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
58 Diaz, Brandon FR-1 Rowan 4:10.68 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Epifania, Dario FR-1 Rowan 4:10.80 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
60 Dolan, Reed SR-4 Vassar 4:11.15 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
61 Horseman-Guy, Devin JR-3 Frostburg State 4:11.23 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
62 Tiber, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 4:11.29 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
63 Skutt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:11.48 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
64 Lanahan, Timothy FR-1 Scranton 4:11.58 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
65 Szabo, Cameron FR-1 Cortland St. 4:11.66 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
66 Kolodziej, Jake SO-2 Rowan 4:11.67 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
67 Aylmer, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:11.71 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
68 Patel, Kush SO-2 Rowan 4:11.77 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
69 Dean, Johnathan JR-3 Vassar 4:11.80 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
69 Melao, Ronnie FR-1 Stevens Institute 4:11.80 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
71 Do, Daniel JR-3 Stockton 4:11.81 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
72 Chamberlain, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 4:11.84 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
73 Gershey, Nick SO-2 Scranton 4:12.01 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
74 Riley, Jacob FR-1 Rowan 4:12.18 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
75 Koerner, Mark FR-1 TCNJ 4:12.21 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
76 Mayer, Aidan FR-1 Vassar 4:12.31 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
77 Hughes, Max SO-2 Rochester 4:12.60 RIT - Rochester - Union Mar 27, 2021
78 Delgado, Esteban SO-2 Rowan 4:12.63 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
79 Cook, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 4:12.69 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
80 Trantanella, Ben FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 4:13.05 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
81 Reimer, Nate FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:13.08 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
82 Baxter, Brandon FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:13.11 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
82 Hillyard, Alex FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:13.11 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
84 Churchill, John SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:13.23 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
85 Kazandjian, Zaven SO-2 RIT 4:13.31 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
86 Gardina, Colin SO-2 Rowan 4:13.39 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
87 Slokenbergs, Valdis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:13.52 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
88 Argekis, Peter SO-2 Rowan 4:13.55 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
89 McKeon, Shane JR-3 Scranton 4:13.63 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
90 Gingrich, Peter SR-4 Moravian 4:13.70 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
91 Beaudry, Benjamin SR-4 RIT 4:13.73 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
91 Miller, Chase FR-1 TCNJ 4:13.73 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
93 Cummins, Carson FR-1 Rochester 4:13.80 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
94 Tuohey, Patrick JR-3 Montclair State 4:14.10 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
95 Trawick, Sam SR-4 Rochester 4:14.12 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
96 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 4:14.16 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
97 DeRafelo, Dominic JR-3 Moravian 4:14.19 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
98 Neiswender, Segin FR-1 Alvernia 4:14.28 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
99 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 4:14.33 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
100 Carey, Ethan SR-4 Brockport St. 4:14.34 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   4:54.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:22.47 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
2 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 4:28.68 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
3 Keklak, Ariel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:31.57 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
4 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:33.58 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
5 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 4:37.77 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
6 Olshanski, Therese SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:38.88 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
7 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 4:43.62 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
8 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:45.03 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
9 Lodato, Kristen SR-4 Rochester 4:46.28 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
10 Dalton, Abby JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:46.82 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Eastern 4:48.07 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
12 Scott, Lindsay JR-3 Ithaca 4:48.32 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
13 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 4:49.03 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
14 Heidenrich, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:49.47 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
15 Carter, Kallan SO-2 Susquehanna 4:49.82 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
16 Stabilito, Natalie JR-3 Moravian 4:50.04 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
17 Ross, Kate SR-4 Susquehanna 4:51.12 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
18 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 4:51.43 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
19 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 4:51.94 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
20 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 4:52.96 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
21 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 4:53.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
22 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 4:53.27 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
23 Klenk, Jessie SO-2 Stockton 4:53.61 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
24 Jones, Callie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:53.95 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
25 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 4:54.25 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
26 Stouffer, Anna JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:54.64 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
27 Webster, Maisy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.29 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
28 Penzer, Mariellen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:55.58 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
29 Pink, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 4:56.43 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
30 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 4:56.57 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
31 Roy, Sophia SO-2 Ithaca 4:57.44 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
32 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 4:57.79 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
33 Iyer, Salini FR-1 TCNJ 4:57.93 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
34 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:57.96 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
35 Diaz, Jazzlyn SO-2 TCNJ 4:58.00 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
36 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 4:58.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
37 Mauser, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:58.83 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
38 Sukovaty, Icel SO-2 Rochester 4:59.24 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
39 Zamroz, Catherine JR-3 Cortland St. 4:59.25 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
40 Burrichter, Amanda FR-1 Houghton 4:59.90 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
41 McDonough, Aislyn SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:00.03 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
42 Ackley, Meredith SR-4 Rochester 5:00.31 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
43 Sibold, Allison FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:00.92 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
44 Fowler , Ava FR-1 Ithaca 5:01.14 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
45 Pitman, Rose JR-3 Brockport St. 5:01.21 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
46 Erling, Elsa SR-4 Vassar 5:01.26 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
47 Ness, Kaiti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:01.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 Polanco, Jaimie SR-4 RIT 5:02.12 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
49 Reinhardt, Eileen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:02.18 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
50 Gavala, Gabriel FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:02.30 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
51 Groetz, Sarah FR-1 Widener 5:02.47 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
52 Weaver, Hallie JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:03.23 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
53 Farid, Sarah JR-3 Rochester 5:03.29 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
54 Maltesta, Allison FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:03.38 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
55 Hutzelmann, Denali SR-4 Grove City 5:03.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
56 Coolican, Haylei FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:04.02 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
57 Hogan, Marcie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.08 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
58 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 5:05.78 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
59 Hoffmann, Jessica JR-3 Scranton 5:06.05 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
60 Forsberg, Katherine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:06.09 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
61 Cooney, Emily FR-1 Widener 5:06.21 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
62 Quinn, Cassidy FR-1 TCNJ 5:06.30 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Wiesler, Clara FR-1 Vassar 5:06.30 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
64 Imbornoni, Shannon JR-3 Cortland St. 5:06.37 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
65 Burkard, Vanessa FR-1 Cortland St. 5:06.46 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
66 Murphy, Grace SO-2 Widener 5:06.68 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
67 Murphy, Sara FR-1 DeSales 5:06.78 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
68 Markwalter, LeeeAnn SO-2 DeSales 5:07.49 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
69 Clouden, Abby SR-4 Brockport St. 5:07.55 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
70 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:07.59 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
71 Fiorentine, Hannah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:07.63 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
72 Hoegler, Emily FR-1 Widener 5:08.00 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
73 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:08.21 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
74 Sheehy, Katherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:08.44 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
75 Bonadies, Olivia JR-3 Oneonta 5:09.66 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
76 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:09.79 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
77 Wise Bellin, Ella JR-3 Rochester 5:10.09 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
78 Angus, Marlee FR-1 Cortland St. 5:10.31 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
79 Draper, Marian JR-3 RIT 5:10.40 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
80 Newman-Rivera, Andrea JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:10.64 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
81 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 5:10.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
82 Garrity, Meredith FR-1 Ithaca 5:11.03 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
83 Deonis, Emily SR-4 Scranton 5:11.20 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
84 DePhillips, Ella FR-1 Oneonta 5:11.29 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
85 Haubrich, Giana FR-1 Ithaca 5:11.47 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
86 Rott, Elisabeth SR-4 Rochester 5:11.69 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
87 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 5:11.73 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
88 Tomanovich, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 5:11.81 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
89 Beck, Kayla JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:11.89 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021
90 Annasenz, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 5:12.49 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
90 Till, Kathleen FR-1 Scranton 5:12.49 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
92 Ratliff, Safiya SO-2 Ramapo 5:13.15 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021
93 Byrne, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 5:13.46 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
94 Feeney, Mackenzie FR-1 Sage 5:13.61 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
94 Rudolph, Emily FR-1 Oneonta 5:13.61 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
96 Gibson, Alayna FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:13.89 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
97 Morin, Megan SO-2 Nazareth 5:13.97 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
98 Weaver, Emily SO-2 Nazareth 5:14.11 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
99 Wallace, Danielle SR-4 RIT 5:14.37 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
100 Kleman, Marissa SR-4 Susquehanna 5:14.51 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   15:25.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:17.52 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
2 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:27.69 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
3 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:34.53 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 Andrews, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:37.18 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
5 Blauvelt, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:41.40 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
6 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:45.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Singer, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 14:51.88 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
8 Kleiman, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:52.39 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
9 Derrick, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:55.68 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
10 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:58.24 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
11 Wallace, Humberto JR-3 Brockport St. 14:58.94 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
12 Fiumefreddo, Steven JR-3 Ramapo 15:04.33 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021
13 Stewart, Jeffrey SO-2 Rowan 15:09.19 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
14 Carey, Ethan SR-4 Brockport St. 15:09.66 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
15 Amos, Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:10.46 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
16 Andersen, Chris JR-3 Ramapo 15:11.67 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021
17 Dye, Patrick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:12.22 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
18 Endy, Josh JR-3 Ithaca 15:12.28 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
19 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 15:12.51 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
20 Hamilton, Jackson FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:13.84 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
21 Benkard, Dexter JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:15.12 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
22 Bingham, Aleksei JR-3 RIT 15:17.66 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
23 Miller, Chase FR-1 TCNJ 15:18.19 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
24 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 15:18.45 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Kovacs, Reid SR-4 RIT 15:19.37 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
26 Do, Daniel JR-3 Stockton 15:20.04 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
27 Kole, Matt JR-3 TCNJ 15:20.65 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
28 Bauman, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:20.86 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
29 Sandifer, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:22.05 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
30 Mitchell, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:22.19 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
31 Skutt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:23.08 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
32 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 15:24.16 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
33 Hall, William FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:24.87 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
34 Amenta, John FR-1 SUNY Delhi 15:26.19 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021
35 Houghton, Shane JR-3 Moravian 15:26.82 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
36 Medeiros, Ryan SO-2 Ithaca 15:27.72 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
37 Lange, Jacob SR-4 Ithaca 15:28.42 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
38 Verde, Michael SO-2 Cortland St. 15:30.64 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
39 Simila, Nicholas SO-2 Rowan 15:31.03 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
40 Beaudry, Benjamin SR-4 RIT 15:32.07 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
41 Cziryak, Noah JR-3 Rowan 15:32.99 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
42 Epifania, Dario FR-1 Rowan 15:33.82 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
43 Cook, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 15:34.07 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
44 Patel, Kush SO-2 Rowan 15:34.11 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
45 Enright, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:34.12 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
46 Tiber, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 15:34.98 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
47 Timmons, Ben SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:37.12 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 Diaz, Brandon FR-1 Rowan 15:37.32 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
49 Nidaazzi, Mohammed FR-1 Ramapo 15:37.49 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021
50 Clark, Braxton JR-3 Frostburg State 15:38.31 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15:39.01 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
52 McBride, Connor SO-2 Rowan 15:40.38 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
53 Bond, Michael FR-1 TCNJ 15:43.63 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
54 Thalheimer, Bryce SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:43.72 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
55 DeMarco, Nicholas SR-4 Ramapo 15:44.86 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
56 Bell, Dillon SO-2 Houghton 15:47.78 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
57 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 15:48.26 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
58 McKeon, Shane JR-3 Scranton 15:48.82 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
59 Santacoloma, Matt SO-2 DeSales 15:50.23 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
60 McCandless, Cabel SR-4 Cortland St. 15:50.48 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
61 Horseman-Guy, Devin JR-3 Frostburg State 15:50.63 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Alvernia 15:50.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
63 Tenebaum, Sam SO-2 Stockton 15:51.49 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
64 Ennis, Jack SO-2 TCNJ 15:52.39 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
65 Ruiz, Anthony FR-1 Fredonia 15:54.06 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
66 Abell, Matthew FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:54.15 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
67 Jarrett, Brandon FR-1 Rowan 15:54.35 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
68 Balk Jr. , John FR-1 Oneonta 15:55.03 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
69 Billings, Ethan FR-1 St. John Fisher 15:55.58 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
70 Beckhorn, Dylan SO-2 Houghton 15:55.78 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
71 Gowdy, George FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:57.32 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
72 Schaaf, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:00.34 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
73 DeRafelo, Dominic JR-3 Moravian 16:01.30 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
74 Russo, Dave SO-2 Houghton 16:01.96 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
75 Bruno, Brian FR-1 DeSales 16:02.65 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
76 Howe, Will SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:03.42 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
77 Aylmer, Jake FR-1 Stevens Institute 16:04.43 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
78 Wacker, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 16:05.37 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
79 Gaitanis, Nick FR-1 Rochester 16:05.40 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
80 Bakalyar, Caleb FR-1 Marywood 16:05.41 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
81 Muermann, Jason SR-4 Rowan 16:06.02 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
82 Mead, Liam SO-2 Scranton 16:06.84 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
83 Haynes, Tanner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:06.89 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
84 Ricco, Eric FR-1 DeSales 16:07.88 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
85 Trantanella, Ben FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 16:08.85 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
86 Gross, Dan JR-3 Cortland St. 16:09.99 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
87 Greene, Seth FR-1 Houghton 16:10.59 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
88 Concannon, Liam FR-1 Stevens Institute 16:10.65 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
89 Tomasello, Ted FR-1 Buffalo State 16:11.99 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
90 Heraty, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16:12.13 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
91 O'Keefe, Richard FR-1 St. Lawrence 16:12.15 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
92 Smurla, Pat JR-3 Muhlenberg 16:12.19 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
93 Berger, Jordan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:13.95 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
94 McClary, Dillon FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16:14.29 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
95 Vera, Miguel FR-1 Rowan 16:14.53 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
96 Artis, Shane FR-1 DeSales 16:17.45 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
97 Thang, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16:18.28 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
98 Greene, Korey SO-2 Rowan 16:18.29 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
99 Bierach, Patrick FR-1 Ithaca 16:19.02 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
100 Marchese, Shane FR-1 Oneonta 16:19.31 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   18:45.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannan, Parley FR-1 Ithaca 16:17.94 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
2 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:40.85 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
3 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:11.35 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 17:44.77 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
5 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 17:46.56 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
6 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:52.30 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
7 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 17:53.01 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Heidenrich, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:55.10 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
9 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 18:03.73 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
10 Hirschkind, Rachel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:11.84 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Lodato, Kristen SR-4 Rochester 18:13.77 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
12 Miller, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:16.53 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
13 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:16.74 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
14 Fridel, Sydney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:17.60 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Wijeratna, Aishanee JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:19.48 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Roy, Triya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:19.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 18:21.38 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
18 Murphy, Grace SO-2 Widener 18:22.39 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
19 Kluchinski, Catherine JR-3 St. Lawrence 18:22.70 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
20 Sukovaty, Icel SO-2 Rochester 18:22.87 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 18:23.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
22 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 18:24.07 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
23 Haegeland, Fiona FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:28.05 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
24 Corey, Riley SO-2 St. John Fisher 18:28.09 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
25 Forsberg, Katherine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:28.67 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
26 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 18:29.14 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
27 James, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 18:30.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
28 Mauser, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 18:32.33 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
29 Lazzari, Julianna JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:34.30 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
30 Cobos, Katie SO-2 RIT 18:36.16 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
31 Hoffmann, Jessica JR-3 Scranton 18:36.32 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
32 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 18:38.55 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
33 Ackley, Meredith SR-4 Rochester 18:40.91 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
34 Dennis, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:40.92 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
35 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:45.51 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
36 Quinn, Cassidy FR-1 TCNJ 18:49.50 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
37 Webster, Maisy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:52.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
38 DeMichele, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 18:53.77 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
39 Reinhardt, Eileen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:54.23 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Bord, Maddy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:55.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Fowler , Ava FR-1 Ithaca 18:59.74 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
42 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 19:00.71 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
43 Knott, Ciara SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 19:03.49 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Ross, Kate SR-4 Susquehanna 19:04.43 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
45 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 19:05.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
46 Watson, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 19:05.58 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
47 Groetz, Sarah FR-1 Widener 19:07.04 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
48 Gould, Morgan JR-3 St. John Fisher 19:07.36 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
49 Farrell, Kelly SO-2 Ithaca 19:12.68 Redhawk Invitational (Invitational Events) Apr 16, 2021
50 Notarianni, Lindsay JR-3 Scranton 19:16.94 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
51 Garrity, Meredith FR-1 Ithaca 19:16.98 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
52 Martin, Leigha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:17.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
53 Baumann, Olivia JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19:18.06 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Sheehy, Katherine FR-1 St. Lawrence 19:19.53 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
55 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 19:19.79 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
56 Clouden, Abby SR-4 Brockport St. 19:21.67 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
57 Donahue, Kaitlin SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:22.34 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
58 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 19:23.28 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
59 Kleman, Marissa SR-4 Susquehanna 19:23.60 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
60 Angus, Marlee FR-1 Cortland St. 19:24.92 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
61 Conforti, Elizabeth JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19:28.46 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Tracey, Khalifah FR-1 Cortland St. 19:28.90 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
63 Arbour, Peyton FR-1 Stevenson 19:29.41 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
64 Castello, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 19:31.11 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
64 Johnston, Isabel SO-2 Ithaca 19:31.11 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
66 Byerley, Ann JR-3 RIT 19:32.35 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
67 Witt, Laura FR-1 St. John Fisher 19:32.63 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
68 Gelb, Courtney SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:33.54 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
69 Haseley, MaryClaire SR-4 Fredonia 19:34.04 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
70 Wise Bellin, Ella JR-3 Rochester 19:35.47 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
71 Hoegler, Emily FR-1 Widener 19:36.29 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
72 McCoach, Rachael JR-3 Moravian 19:36.50 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
73 Terando, Sabrina FR-1 Rochester 19:36.54 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
74 Burkard, Vanessa FR-1 Cortland St. 19:40.73 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
75 Hamelin, Amber JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:43.36 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
76 Percy, Erin JR-3 RIT 19:47.44 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
77 Muir, Hannah FR-1 Frostburg State 19:47.72 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
78 Turner, Sennett FR-1 Rochester 19:49.44 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
79 Barreca, Jackie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 19:50.04 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
80 Higgins, Michaela SR-4 Grove City 19:50.17 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
81 Shea, Kathryn SO-2 Marywood 19:50.47 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
82 Carter, Kallan SO-2 Susquehanna 19:51.02 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
83 Clem, Kiersten FR-1 Stockton 19:52.52 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
84 Marion, Emma JR-3 Moravian 19:52.91 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
85 Bremer, Morgan SR-4 RIT 19:53.73 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
86 Corbett, Catriona FR-1 Scranton 19:55.37 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
87 Van Tassell, Taylor SO-2 Misericordia 19:55.44 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
88 Adams, Amanda JR-3 Rochester 19:57.52 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
89 Hoffman, Marah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:57.84 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
90 Bernier, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 19:59.69 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
91 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 20:00.95 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
92 Fenske, Nicole SO-2 TCNJ 20:02.31 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
93 McClosky, Billie FR-1 St. Lawrence 20:03.15 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
94 Francoeur, Megan FR-1 Oneonta 20:04.90 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
95 Steger, Sydney SR-4 Brockport St. 20:04.98 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
96 Schofield, Brittany SO-2 TCNJ 20:08.17 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
97 Jones, Katherine FR-1 Misericordia 20:08.88 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
98 Burak, Santina JR-3 Moravian 20:10.99 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
99 Carr, Savanna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 20:12.01 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
100 Talarico, Molly SR-4 Moravian 20:12.28 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   33:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29:20.29 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
2 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29:59.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
3 Clark, Braxton JR-3 Frostburg State 32:20.78 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
4 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 32:33.36 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
5 Peters, Dylan JR-3 Stevens Institute 32:55.77 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
6 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 33:00.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
7 Carideo, Alex JR-3 TCNJ 33:10.34 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Cziryak, Noah JR-3 Rowan 33:17.16 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 33:18.53 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Hall, William FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 33:18.62 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 33:18.63 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Blauvelt, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 33:18.66 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 33:18.74 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Grossman, Riley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 33:18.77 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Heraty, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 33:18.87 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 33:24.04 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
17 Bruno, Brian FR-1 DeSales 33:33.61 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
18 Dunning, Ryan SR-4 Fredonia 33:34.42 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Hillyard, Alex FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 33:36.47 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Santacoloma, Matt SO-2 DeSales 33:39.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
21 McBride, Connor SO-2 Rowan 33:42.35 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Sharo, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 33:52.74 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
23 Koeppe, Josh FR-1 Cortland St. 33:56.25 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
24 Muermann, Jason SR-4 Rowan 34:08.98 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Smith, Matthew JR-3 TCNJ 34:13.23 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Brodmerkel, Alex FR-1 Cortland St. 34:24.51 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
27 Watkins, Gavin FR-1 Cortland St. 34:31.12 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
28 Wacker, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 34:35.55 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
29 Bathgate, Gavin FR-1 Alfred State 34:37.27 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
30 Solly, Billy SO-2 DeSales 34:39.38 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
31 Haynes, Tanner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 34:40.98 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
32 Schindler, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 34:50.55 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
33 Lohr, Ryan SO-2 Alfred State 34:59.14 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
34 Concannon, Liam FR-1 Stevens Institute 35:07.12 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
35 Farnsworth, Taylor SO-2 Stevenson 35:08.50 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
36 Zardecki, Jack FR-1 Misericordia 35:09.69 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
37 Zinger, Benjamin SO-2 Cortland St. 35:15.42 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
38 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 35:20.19 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
39 Kinst, Jack SR-4 DeSales 35:24.51 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
40 Berger, Jordan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35:25.62 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
41 Cardie, Joseph JR-3 Widener 35:33.31 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
42 Annear, Chris FR-1 PSU-Behrend 36:19.59 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
43 DiTroia, Cameron FR-1 Rowan 36:22.32 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Masters, Anthony FR-1 Misericordia 36:25.50 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
45 Augustine, TJ JR-3 DeSales 36:27.38 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
46 Tomassoni, Brennen SO-2 Frostburg State 36:54.83 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
47 Callinan, Noah JR-3 Grove City 37:06.08 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Morgan, Kole FR-1 Frostburg State 37:06.67 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021
49 Behre, Ryan JR-3 Cortland St. 37:37.69 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
50 Anderson, John JR-3 PSU-Behrend 38:29.92 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
51 Post, Nick SO-2 PSU-Behrend 38:41.89 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
52 Hammer Huber, Aaron JR-3 Grove City 39:10.93 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
53 Beichner, Andy SO-2 Grove City 42:53.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   40:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 35:14.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
2 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37:39.24 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
3 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 38:36.74 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 38:41.74 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
5 Watson, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 39:25.64 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
6 Murphy, Grace SO-2 Widener 39:47.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
7 Fowler , Ava FR-1 Ithaca 40:18.97 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
8 Knott, Ciara SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 41:10.35 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
9 Baumann, Olivia JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 41:10.41 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
10 Garrity, Meredith FR-1 Ithaca 41:13.32 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
11 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 41:14.18 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
12 Farrell, Kelly SO-2 Ithaca 41:49.10 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
13 Fries, Isabel FR-1 Alvernia 41:49.65 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
14 Conforti, Elizabeth JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 42:06.97 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
15 Byerley, Ann JR-3 RIT 42:07.49 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
16 James, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 42:10.08 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
17 Percy, Erin JR-3 RIT 42:23.38 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
18 Arbour, Peyton FR-1 Stevenson 42:28.43 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
19 Barreca, Jackie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 43:04.23 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Hoffman, Marah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 43:20.16 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
21 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 43:25.38 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
22 Higgins, Michaela SR-4 Grove City 43:30.17 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Bernier, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 43:50.09 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021
24 Snyder, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alvernia 44:07.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
25 Laliberte, Taylor SO-2 Lebanon Valley 44:15.44 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
26 Thomas, Gretchen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 44:19.99 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
27 Hunsinger, Jenna FR-1 DeSales 44:43.46 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
28 Bremer, Morgan SR-4 RIT 44:58.66 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
29 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 45:08.05 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
30 Tran, Chris FR-1 Widener 45:18.02 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
31 Gorleski, Megan SO-2 Widener 45:22.42 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
32 Post, Alaina SO-2 Grove City 47:24.00 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
33 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 47:58.12 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
34 Rudolph, Emily FR-1 Widener 50:19.73 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

AARTFC   15.65
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.15 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
2 Notaranni, Nicole SR-4 Rowan 14.66 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
3 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.3
4 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 14.93 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 -0.5
5 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 14.94 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
6 Lantrip, Bri SR-4 Cortland St. 15.20 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 -1.1
6 Mulryne, Kassidy SO-2 TCNJ 15.20 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
8 Shepardson, Gwen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15.28 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.0
9 Cruz, Delilah FR-1 Ramapo 15.34 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.8
9 Mullery, Alyssa FR-1 Frostburg State 15.34 Jasmine Claggett Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -3.6
11 Dispenza, Marissa SR-4 RIT 15.44 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
12 Tony, Amanda FR-1 Alvernia 15.47 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.6
13 Wanjiku, Annette JR-3 TCNJ 15.49 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.3
14 Taggart, Emma FR-1 Alfred State 15.61 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
15 Lopez, Tatiana SR-4 Moravian 15.67 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
16 Ostrowski, Sarah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.69 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.3
17 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 15.70 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
18 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 15.73 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.1
19 Lopez, Ivana JR-3 Oneonta 15.76 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.8
19 Williams, Kristen FR-1 Stevens Institute 15.76 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
21 Cone, McKenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 15.84 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.3
22 Durning, Kayleigh JR-3 Muhlenberg 16.04 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
22 Heffernan, Ashley FR-1 Rochester 16.04 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.3
24 Eberly, Jenevieve SR-4 Moravian 16.11 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
25 Lambert , Alyssa JR-3 Moravian 16.21 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
25 Strelec, Sydney JR-3 Ithaca 16.21 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 4.7
27 Leyrer, Rachael JR-3 Stockton 16.34 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021 -2.6
28 Sose, Selma SO-2 TCNJ 16.41 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
29 Caprood, Isabel SO-2 St. Lawrence 16.49 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 0.3
30 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 16.51 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
31 Jacques, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16.55 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
31 Szumloz, Abbey SR-4 Nazareth 16.55 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
33 Leto, Hanna FR-1 Moravian 16.67 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
34 Yoder, Chloe FR-1 Susquehanna 16.69 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.6
35 Delany, Alyssa FR-1 Alfred State 16.70 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.4
36 Stowell, Abbey SO-2 Ithaca 16.72 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 4.7
37 Anderson, Lauren FR-1 Cortland St. 16.74 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 4.7
38 Clark, Grace FR-1 Ithaca 16.77 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.8
39 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.79 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 4.8
40 Miketish, Marina FR-1 Alfred State 16.80 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 3.3
41 Cole, Cathryn SR-4 Moravian 16.86 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.2
42 Mack, Kiana FR-1 Stevenson 16.88 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
43 Fritzsch, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 16.95 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.6
44 Rullo, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 17.01 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 4.7
45 Donnelly, Matteson FR-1 Cortland St. 17.04 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.3
46 Baker, Madison JR-3 Brockport St. 17.05 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 +0.0
47 Smith, Awnshae SO-2 Marywood 17.11 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
48 Mahoney, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 17.12 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
49 Naldrett, Kelsie JR-3 Brockport St. 17.14 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.4
50 Silvernale, Taryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17.15 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 0.8
51 Green, Jenna FR-1 Frostburg State 17.18 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
52 Stanley, Brooke SR-4 RIT 17.22 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 -1.8
53 Dean, Alexandra FR-1 Frostburg State 17.35 Stan Romanoski Open Mar 20, 2021 -0.5
54 Purritano, Victoria FR-1 TCNJ 17.43 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021 -5.4
55 Boerke, Kristen SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 17.51 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021 0.1
56 Heiberger, Stephany SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 17.58 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
57 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 17.59 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.8
58 Ion, Ana FR-1 Alfred 17.63 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
58 Vanderhoof, Sydney SO-2 Nazareth 17.63 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.3
60 Castagnier, Hayley SO-2 St. Lawrence 17.64 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021 0.1
61 Barnes, Melissa SR-4 Stevens Institute 17.66 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
62 Wisniewski, Alexandria FR-1 Houghton 17.68 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
63 Byrd, Moriah FR-1 Ithaca 17.72 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.3
63 Dowell, Allie FR-1 DeSales 17.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.4
65 Jensen, Nora FR-1 Vassar 17.90 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021 -2.3
66 Grill, Maria SO-2 TCNJ 17.91 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
67 DeMassa, Elizabeth SO-2 Moravian 17.93 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
68 Mann, Siret SO-2 TCNJ 18.04 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.6
69 Dashnaw, Isabel SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 18.08 St. Lawrence vs Plattsburgh Apr 17, 2021 0.1
70 Benham, Ashley SO-2 Scranton 18.10 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
71 Ahmed, Jasmine SO-2 Scranton 18.13 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
72 Castellini, Camryn SO-2 Widener 18.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
73 Zarcone, Kristen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18.17 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
74 McGlyn, Magdalyn FR-1 Widener 18.19 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.4
75 Abdellatif, Tima JR-3 Buffalo State 18.22 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
75 McNamara, Kirstyn JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18.22 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
77 Cardona, Laura SO-2 Elizabethtown 18.33 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.2
78 Mathews, Morgan FR-1 Frostburg State 18.41 2021 Mount Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.9
79 Kaminski, Samantha SO-2 Oneonta 18.49 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 3.8
80 Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo JR-3 Stockton 18.56 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021 1.3
81 Howell, Madison SO-2 Marywood 18.57 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
82 Wash, Joelle JR-3 Eastern 18.70 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
83 Tsu, Jessica FR-1 Scranton 18.76 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
84 Hall, Hailey FR-1 Alfred 18.78 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
85 Capparello, Giuliana FR-1 Sage 18.83 ACPHS-St Rose-Sage Apr 11, 2021 0.7
86 Maniscalco, Ally JR-3 Scranton 18.93 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
87 Armstrong, Paige FR-1 Scranton 19.01 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.6
88 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 19.02 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.4
89 Belles, Malerie SR-4 Buffalo State 19.07 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
90 Fitting, Michelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19.11 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.3
91 Durso, Bianca FR-1 Alfred 19.13 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 +0.0
92 Baney, Anne JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19.16 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
92 Berge, Katherine FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 19.16 Saints Ice Breaker Open Mar 27, 2021 0.3
94 Styn, Chloe SO-2 Houghton 19.34 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
95 Mulroy, Lauren JR-3 Grove City 19.56 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
95 Newman, Emily SO-2 Eastern 19.56 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
97 Ward, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 19.76 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.2
98 Kemp, Amira JR-3 Farmingdale St. 20.15 USMMA Tri-Meet Apr 10, 2021
99 Seiler, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 20.23 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.2
100 Widmer, Katie FR-1 Houghton 20.35 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

AARTFC   15.80
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Young, Marquise SO-2 Rowan 14.98 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.3
2 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 15.00 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021 1.6
3 McCauslin, Connor SO-2 Nazareth 15.05 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.5
4 Morse, Brett FR-1 Cortland St. 15.10 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
4 Nguyen , Johnathan JR-3 Rowan 15.10 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.3
6 Gloskey, Max SR-4 RIT 15.14 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
7 Brooks, Isaiah JR-3 Cortland St. 15.15 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021 -2.7
7 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15.15 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
7 Michalowski, Nick JR-3 Oneonta 15.15 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.5
10 Kashmer, Zachary SR-4 Cortland St. 15.28 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.5
11 Hartcorn, Michael JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15.36 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
12 Monchek, Daniel JR-3 Ithaca 15.40 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
13 Davies, Liam SO-2 Rowan 15.45 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
14 Smith, Kadan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.55 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
15 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.61 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.2
15 Pflueger, Daniel JR-3 TCNJ 15.61 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
15 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
18 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.65 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -1.3
19 McDonough, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 15.66 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
19 Mends, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 15.66 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
21 Martin, Cameryn SO-2 Montclair State 15.69 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.4
22 Leiter, Brandon SR-4 Brockport St. 15.70 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.5
23 Blair, James FR-1 TCNJ 15.72 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.3
24 Vaughns, Mark FR-1 Frostburg State 15.73 Mountaineer Classic Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
25 Jacobs, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.76 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
26 Mabie, Alec JR-3 Ramapo 15.86 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.3
27 Panzarino, Mike SR-4 Brockport St. 15.87 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.2
28 Swiecki, Kyle SR-4 Utica 15.92 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
29 Oczkowski, Nate SO-2 Ithaca 15.93 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 1.2
30 Serp, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 15.95 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.2
31 Doerner, Matthew SO-2 RIT 15.98 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.8
32 Engler, Jason FR-1 TCNJ 16.11 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.2
33 Wigent, Zack SR-4 RIT 16.13 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.0
34 Andres, Luke JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16.16 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 -0.7
35 Thompson, George FR-1 Marywood 16.18 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
36 Brodnik, Peter SO-2 Rochester 16.20 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 1.2
37 Garfield, Noah SO-2 St. Lawrence 16.24 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021 2.4
37 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.24 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 1.3
37 Ruggio, John FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.24 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.0
40 Rogers, Graydon JR-3 Elizabethtown 16.28 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.0
41 Wynn, Trenton SO-2 St. John Fisher 16.41 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021 2.5
42 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 16.54 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
43 James, Blake SO-2 Brockport St. 16.58 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 1.8
44 Varghese, Joseph SO-2 Rochester 16.63 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.4
45 Opsahl, Alex SO-2 Rochester 16.64 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.4
46 Drake, Cameron SR-4 Grove City 16.65 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 -0.4
47 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 16.71 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
48 Posten, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.72 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
49 Valentin, Justin FR-1 Utica 16.77 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.3
50 Dunklin, Justin SO-2 Frostburg State 16.78 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
51 Scotti, Christian JR-3 Marywood 16.89 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 1.1
52 Johnson, Jesse SO-2 Alfred State 16.93 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 1.8
53 Mavros, Alexander FR-1 Oneonta 16.94 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.2
54 Bowers, Josiah SO-2 St. John Fisher 17.03 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 3.4
55 Pezo, Derek SO-2 Montclair State 17.04 Ramapo College Track & Field Mini Meet Apr 9, 2021 0.4
56 Lambert, Connor SO-2 St. Lawrence 17.05 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021 2.4
57 Walter, Derek FR-1 Alfred State 17.06 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 1.8
58 Boyer, Cory FR-1 Grove City 17.18 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.5
59 Dietrich, Garrett SO-2 Rochester 17.32 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
60 Sullivan, Cullen SR-4 RIT 17.41 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.8
61 Bhambhwani, Anand FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17.59 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.4
62 Cherubin, Ethan SO-2 Moravian 17.61 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.0
63 Kohaut, Daniel FR-1 RIT 17.78 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
64 Masser, Mathew FR-1 Susquehanna 17.83 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 -2.6
65 Stocken, Joseph SO-2 Farmingdale St. 17.85 USMMA Tri-Meet Apr 10, 2021
66 Benedict, Ryan FR-1 Marywood 17.87 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 1.1
67 Pecoraro, Chase SR-4 Utica 17.90 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
68 Smith, Adam JR-3 Rochester 17.91 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021 3.0
69 Moyer, John JR-3 Rochester 18.17 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021 -1.2
70 Shellenberger, Blake FR-1 Susquehanna 18.21 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.3
71 Swierski, Carson FR-1 Brockport St. 18.41 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 -3.2
72 Berner, Logan FR-1 DeSales 18.46 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
72 Kropiwnicki, Aidan SO-2 Rochester 18.46 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 -0.7
74 Cochrane, Sean FR-1 St. John Fisher 18.51 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021 1.2
75 Stauss, Jared JR-3 Oneonta 18.78 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.3
76 Blowers, Maxwell FR-1 St. John Fisher 18.95 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.3
77 Steele, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 18.99 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 3.4
78 Jerome, Rodney SO-2 Farmingdale St. 19.14 USMMA Tri-Meet Apr 10, 2021
79 Angel, Blake FR-1 Alfred 19.38 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.1
80 Hofer, Lance SR-4 Susquehanna 19.55 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.0
81 Mangogna, Richard FR-1 Oneonta 20.00 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021 0.3
82 Gonzalez, Luis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 20.28 USMMA Tri-Meet Apr 10, 2021
83 Sabo, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20.39 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
84 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 20.48 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021 -1.5
85 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 20.97 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.3
86 Carlson, Timothy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 21.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0

400 Hurdles (Men)

AARTFC   57.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oczkowski, Nate SO-2 Ithaca 53.67 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
2 Lundy, Gabe SO-2 Rochester 53.98 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
3 Jensen, Lance FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 54.77 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
4 Goldszer, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 54.80 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
5 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 54.97 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
6 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 55.22 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
7 Devito, Joe FR-1 Rowan 55.73 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
8 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 56.42 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Hoare, Stephen FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 56.53 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 56.92 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
11 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 57.06 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
12 Vaughns, Mark FR-1 Frostburg State 57.17 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 McDonough, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 57.59 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.69 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Crosby, Andrew JR-3 Widener 57.98 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
16 Harrington, Aidan FR-1 Oswego State 57.99 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
17 Gawe, Tana JR-3 TCNJ 58.14 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Rogers, Graydon JR-3 Elizabethtown 58.21 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
19 Woodruff, Zach SR-4 Ithaca 58.42 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
20 Simpson, Kevin SO-2 Stockton 58.43 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
21 Pflueger, Daniel JR-3 TCNJ 58.69 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
22 Brodnik, Peter SO-2 Rochester 58.81 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
23 Thompson, George FR-1 Marywood 58.82 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
24 Dietrich, Garrett SO-2 Rochester 59.13 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
24 Martin, Cameryn SO-2 Montclair State 59.13 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
26 Cherubin, Ethan SO-2 Moravian 59.40 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
27 Mabie, Alec JR-3 Ramapo 59.68 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
28 Sweizer, James FR-1 Misericordia 59.72 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
29 Benedict, Ryan FR-1 Marywood 59.77 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
30 Jeziorski, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo State 59.82 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
31 Ruggio, John FR-1 St. John Fisher 59.95 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
32 Howard, Jack SO-2 Houghton 1:00.12 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
32 Walter, Derek FR-1 Alfred State 1:00.12 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
34 Smith, Adam JR-3 Rochester 1:00.17 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
35 Reyes, Nicholas SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.53 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
36 Morgan, Matt FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.59 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
37 Blake, Christopher FR-1 Cortland St. 1:00.66 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
38 Mends, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 1:00.68 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
39 Moyer, John JR-3 Rochester 1:00.77 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
40 Masser, Mathew FR-1 Susquehanna 1:00.96 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
41 Simmons, Jonathan FR-1 Utica 1:01.00 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
42 Mecca, George FR-1 Alfred 1:01.01 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
43 Drake, Cameron SR-4 Grove City 1:01.09 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
44 Jerome, Rodney SO-2 Farmingdale St. 1:01.11 USMMA Tri-Meet Apr 10, 2021
44 Stuart, Hunter SR-4 Ithaca 1:01.11 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
46 Abuelmaali, Rashid SR-4 Alfred 1:01.12 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
47 Testa, Marshall FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.20 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
48 Pezo, Derek SO-2 Montclair State 1:01.86 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
49 Boyer, Cory FR-1 Grove City 1:02.04 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
50 Berner, Logan FR-1 DeSales 1:02.57 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
51 Kardos, Zach SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:02.69 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
52 Spratt, Alex SO-2 DeSales 1:02.73 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
53 Armstrong, Liam FR-1 Widener 1:03.00 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
54 Graves, Jake JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.02 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
55 Hill, Brandon SO-2 Frostburg State 1:03.20 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021
56 Klenk, Max FR-1 Stockton 1:04.15 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
57 McCauslin, Connor SO-2 Nazareth 1:04.82 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
58 Glennon, Richard JR-3 Moravian 1:05.06 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
59 Wieder, Andrew FR-1 Utica 1:05.16 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
60 Hartigan, Robert FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:05.39 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
61 Puskey, Mark SO-2 Ithaca 1:06.06 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
62 Avelino, Eli SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:06.79 2021 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 3, 2021
63 Wynn, Trenton SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:07.01 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
64 Shellenberger, Blake FR-1 Susquehanna 1:07.46 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
65 Gulbrandsen, Davyn FR-1 Alfred State 1:07.57 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
66 Gonzalez, Luis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:09.25 USMMA Tri-Meet Apr 10, 2021
67 Ingros, Kevin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:09.35 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021
68 Ford, Kyler JR-3 Utica 1:10.76 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

AARTFC   1:07.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Harley SR-4 RIT 1:04.62 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
2 Lambert , Alyssa JR-3 Moravian 1:06.69 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
3 Purritano, Victoria FR-1 TCNJ 1:06.75 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
4 Dispenza, Marissa SR-4 RIT 1:06.90 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
5 Hirsch, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 1:07.20 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
6 Bansbach, Susan SO-2 Rochester 1:07.48 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
7 Madden, Allyn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:07.67 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
8 Mullady, Katie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:07.88 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
9 Barber, Janyll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:07.95 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
10 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 1:08.59 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
11 Mulryne, Kassidy SO-2 TCNJ 1:08.64 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Cannon, Erin JR-3 Stockton 1:09.05 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
13 Szumloz, Abbey SR-4 Nazareth 1:09.07 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
14 Ottomanelli, Alexandra FR-1 TCNJ 1:09.10 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
15 DiTonno, Kari SR-4 Rowan 1:09.36 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
16 Shepardson, Gwen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:09.45 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
17 Liriano, Elizabeth FR-1 Cortland St. 1:09.64 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
18 McClenahan, Mahon SR-4 Rowan 1:09.65 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
19 Sensini, Clara JR-3 Buffalo State 1:09.68 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
20 Bendall, Lauren FR-1 Nazareth 1:10.40 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Ashton, Morgan JR-3 Fredonia 1:10.62 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 1:10.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
23 Page, Ashley FR-1 Alfred 1:10.96 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
24 Stocklin, Alivia FR-1 Rowan 1:11.10 Stockton Invite #1 Mar 26, 2021
25 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 1:11.11 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
26 Dean, Alexandra FR-1 Frostburg State 1:11.50 West Liberty Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Maxwell, Cora JR-3 Utica 1:11.55 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
28 Harris, Olivia FR-1 Stockton 1:11.63 Bill Butler Apr 10, 2021
29 Levi, Laura SO-2 Utica 1:11.75 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
30 Durning, Kayleigh JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:11.89 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
31 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 1:11.90 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
32 Lenihan, Claire SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:11.99 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
33 Hebert, Avery FR-1 Cortland St. 1:12.22 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
34 Rivet, Sarah FR-1 Alfred State 1:12.32 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
35 Lawn, Taylor SO-2 Brockport St. 1:12.49 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
36 Van Horne, Julia SO-2 Marywood 1:12.54 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Sternberg, Caitlin FR-1 Alvernia 1:12.81 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
38 Ragule, Hannah FR-1 Nazareth 1:12.94 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
39 Fritzsch, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 1:13.30 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
40 Barnes, Melissa SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:13.71 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
41 Martinez, Madison FR-1 Ithaca 1:13.77 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
42 Yoder, Chloe FR-1 Susquehanna 1:13.89 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
43 Ford, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:13.95 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
44 Chong, Emily JR-3 Vassar 1:13.97 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
45 McGlyn, Magdalyn FR-1 Widener 1:14.09 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
46 O'Buckley , Katherine SO-2 Alfred State 1:14.38 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
47 Eberly, Jenevieve SR-4 Moravian 1:14.57 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Benham, Ashley SO-2 Scranton 1:14.87 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
49 Rullo, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 1:14.88 Rochester-Ithaca-RIT Triangular Apr 3, 2021
50 Dowell, Allie FR-1 DeSales 1:15.05 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
51 Sheehan, Abigail SO-2 Scranton 1:15.69 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
52 Watson, Kendra JR-3 Rochester 1:15.89 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
53 Sylvester, Ada FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:16.10 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
54 Strelec, Sydney JR-3 Ithaca 1:16.66 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
55 Dixon, Alissa FR-1 Fredonia 1:17.21 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
56 Nicolosi, Alison SR-4 Moravian 1:17.49 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
56 Seiler, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 1:17.49 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
58 Cole, Cathryn SR-4 Moravian 1:17.63 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
59 Howell, Madison SO-2 Marywood 1:17.78 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
60 Mason, Kayleigh FR-1 Vassar 1:17.82 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
61 Parr, Rachel JR-3 Widener 1:18.06 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
62 Hall, Hailey FR-1 Alfred 1:18.51 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
63 Spires, Izzy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:18.60 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021
64 Deonis, Emily SR-4 Scranton 1:19.33 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
65 Parks, Grace FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:19.73 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
66 Widmer, Katie FR-1 Houghton 1:20.65 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
67 Maurer, Caitlyn JR-3 Scranton 1:21.11 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
68 Corona, Katherine SO-2 Oneonta 1:21.45 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
69 Hancock, Shayna FR-1 Hood 1:22.89 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
70 Ward, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:23.11 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
71 Kwasniak, Sandra FR-1 Oswego State 1:23.17 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
72 Wargo, Hope FR-1 Stockton 1:23.25 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
73 Howard, Aliesha FR-1 Cortland St. 1:25.75 Cortaca Dual Meet Mar 27, 2021
74 Rivera, Destiny FR-1 Buffalo State 1:30.71 The Cortland Cup Apr 2, 2021
75 Farley, Kala SO-2 Alfred 1:44.61 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

AARTFC   9:55.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 9:24.70 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Christensen, Kevin FR-1 TCNJ 9:33.84 Quaker Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Walkush, Declan SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:37.74 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
4 Mitchell, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:43.86 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
5 Verde, Michael SO-2 Cortland St. 9:47.15 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
6 Houghton, Shane JR-3 Moravian 9:47.93 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:49.55 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
8 Navalance, Kyle JR-3 Stockton 10:03.03 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
9 Vantuono, Keith SO-2 Rowan 10:05.55 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Cutting, Aidan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10:06.46 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021
11 Garettson, Chris FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10:07.15 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021
12 Simila, Nicholas SO-2 Rowan 10:07.22 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Abell, Matthew FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:07.44 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
14 Hillyard, Alex FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:08.91 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
15 Bierach, Patrick FR-1 Ithaca 10:11.69 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
16 Pitt, Garrett SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:13.29 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Jarrett, Brandon FR-1 Rowan 10:13.91 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Lerch, Michael JR-3 Moravian 10:15.08 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Beaudry, Benjamin SR-4 RIT 10:15.47 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 Blackburn, Andrew FR-1 Vassar 10:15.93 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
21 Warrick, Nathan JR-3 Grove City 10:16.04 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Burgenson, Christopher SR-4 Hood 10:16.05 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
23 Calandri, Gabriel JR-3 TCNJ 10:16.56 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
24 McKeon, Shane JR-3 Scranton 10:20.41 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
25 Craw, Jared SUNY Cobleskill 10:27.65 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
26 Jacobsen, Erik SO-2 Oneonta 10:27.87 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
27 Cayea, Alden FR-1 Brockport St. 10:28.39 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
28 Bakalyar, Caleb FR-1 Marywood 10:28.89 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
29 Urban, Shane SO-2 Susquehanna 10:32.76 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 Coleman, Matthew FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:36.53 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
31 LePrevost, Justus FR-1 Frostburg State 10:37.85 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
32 Tomassoni, Brennen SO-2 Frostburg State 10:39.44 2021 Golden Eagle Invitational - University of Charleston Apr 17, 2021
33 VanVlack, Brendon JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 10:40.93 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
34 Johanneman, Nathan FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:42.09 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
35 Roberts, Jake FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:43.26 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
36 Greene, Korey SO-2 Rowan 10:47.60 Oscar Moore Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Paustian, Michael JR-3 DeSales 10:47.96 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
38 Brockway, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 10:48.52 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
39 Roselli, Anthony FR-1 Alvernia 10:52.18 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
40 Kressly, Thomas FR-1 Brockport St. 10:53.56 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
41 D'Alessandro, Mark FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 10:54.74 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
42 Johnson, Chris FR-1 Stockton 11:08.02 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
43 Gingrich, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:09.16 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
44 Martin, Isaac FR-1 Susquehanna 11:12.97 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
45 Glennon, Richard JR-3 Moravian 11:13.85 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
46 Hay, Matthew JR-3 Grove City 11:24.67 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Jancsarics, Christian SO-2 Moravian 11:27.81 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Calogianes, Matthew SO-2 Farmingdale St. 11:35.80 USMMA Tri-Meet Apr 10, 2021
49 Alekson, Charles FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 11:36.76 Vassar / Union / Bard Triangular Apr 9, 2021
50 Jeralds, Caleb FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11:37.02 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021
51 Stefan, Adam SO-2 Muhlenberg 12:03.50 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
52 Rodriguez, Dan FR-1 Stockton 12:11.20 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
53 Cahillane, Charles JR-3 St. Lawrence 12:18.01 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
54 Marcus, Eric SR-4 Montclair State 12:34.19 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
55 Torres, Caleb SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12:40.96 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

AARTFC   12:10.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 11:31.95 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
2 Hirschkind, Rachel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:46.09 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
3 Cobos, Katie SO-2 RIT 11:53.06 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
4 Wallace, Danielle SR-4 RIT 12:00.50 RIT Monday Meet #1 Apr 19, 2021
5 Coolican, Haylei FR-1 St. Lawrence 12:01.10 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
6 Rott, Elisabeth SR-4 Rochester 12:03.90 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Stewart, Sophie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12:05.37 Delhi Invite #1 Apr 17, 2021
8 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie SO-2 St. Lawrence 12:08.04 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
9 Deonis, Emily SR-4 Scranton 12:11.75 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
10 Weaver, Hallie JR-3 Elizabethtown 12:13.21 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
11 Avola, Mari JR-3 Muhlenberg 12:15.75 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
12 Penzer, Mariellen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12:19.07 Geneseo Roundtable Invitational Apr 9, 2021
13 Castello, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 12:19.21 The Cortland Challenge Apr 11, 2021
14 Johnston, Isabel SO-2 Ithaca 12:20.80 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
15 Cronin, Emma FR-1 Sage 12:24.45 University at Buffalo Invitational Apr 17, 2021
16 Block, Rebecca SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12:28.78 Saints Ice Broken Open Apr 3, 2021
17 Terando, Sabrina FR-1 Rochester 12:32.57 Geneseo Ithaca Rochester Tri Apr 17, 2021
18 Lewis, Natasha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12:33.97 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
19 Hammond, Paige FR-1 TCNJ 12:39.83 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021
20 Wun, Jamie SR-4 Stockton 12:42.17 Stockton Invite #3 Apr 16, 2021