ODAC Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Crowder, William FR-1 Shenandoah 6.96 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
2 Johnson, Alijah SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 6.99 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
3 Williams, Ahmal FR-1 Shenandoah 7.03 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
4 Fowler, Brady FR-1 Roanoke 7.09 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Moon, Aaron FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.12 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
6 Moore, Miles SO-2 Shenandoah 7.13 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
7 Lopez, John FR-1 Shenandoah 7.15 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Douglas, Julian SR-4 Lynchburg 7.16 VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
9 alexander, trevel SR-4 Guilford 7.19 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Crawford, Samuel JR-3 Roanoke 7.20 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Moffo, Landry JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 7.21 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
11 Morgan, Damon FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.21 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Clanton, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.31 VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
14 Apgar, Brendan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 7.33 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Roeschley, Eli SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 7.33 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
16 Spradlin, Aiden FR-1 Roanoke 7.35 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Johnson, Benjamin "Rafe" FR-1 Roanoke 7.38 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Jackson, Andre SO-2 Shenandoah 7.43 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
19 Dugan, Sam SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.44 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 McKenna, Ryan FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.44 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
21 Edwards, James FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.45 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Morin, Blake JR-3 Roanoke 7.46 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 West, Elijah FR-1 Shenandoah 7.46 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Mohabir, Lamont SR-4 Randolph 7.48 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Cobb, Hampton FR-1 Shenandoah 7.49 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
26 Holliday, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 7.50 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
26 Jacobs, Zachary FR-1 Lynchburg 7.50 VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
28 Jacobs, Julius FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.51 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
28 Weaver, Max SO-2 Washington and Lee 7.51 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
28 Williams, Grant SR-4 Roanoke 7.51 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
31 Li, David FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.53 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
32 Bohon, Hunter JR-3 Roanoke 7.58 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
32 Jones, Donnell SO-2 Shenandoah 7.58 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
34 Powell, Julian FR-1 Lynchburg 7.60 VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
35 Macklin , Donald FR-1 Guilford 7.63 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
36 Meldrum, Duncan FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.67 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
37 Stafford, Avery FR-1 Shenandoah 7.68 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
38 Bisseck, Aymar FR-1 Shenandoah 7.70 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
39 Alderman, Cy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.75 VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
40 Wilson, Sharif FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.78 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
41 Sairsfield , James FR-1 Roanoke 7.79 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
41 Wilson, Da'Shawn FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 7.79 VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
43 Grauer, Dalton JR-3 Washington and Lee 7.81 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
44 Cottonham, Zavien FR-1 Shenandoah 7.84 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
45 Williams-Mclaren, Kemar JR-3 Guilford 8.01 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
46 Repko, Easton FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.04 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
47 Stahler, Tom FR-1 Randolph 8.19 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
48 Safford, Saveion FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 9.04 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gamble, Katelyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 7.80 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Hefferon , Mikayla SO-2 Roanoke 8.10 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Oguamena, Kendra SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 8.10 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
4 Lane, Jaylyn JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 8.16 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Hinckley, Eleanor FR-1 Roanoke 8.19 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Carey, Tiffany JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8.21 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
7 Poole, Taylor SO-2 Roanoke 8.22 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 Seward, Aniya FR-1 Lynchburg 8.22 VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
9 Evans, Destini FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.23 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
10 Cammarata, Jessica JR-3 Lynchburg 8.25 VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
11 Measell, Kaitlin FR-1 Shenandoah 8.30 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
12 Smith, Kiara FR-1 Lynchburg 8.32 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Dubois, Ashantayye FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.33 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
14 Gheen, Savannah SR-4 Roanoke 8.34 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Jones, Murfee JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.34 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Palethorpe, Jordynn FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.45 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Hamlin, Haleigh FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.48 VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
18 D'Ambrosia, Ashley FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.49 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Brewer, Taylor SO-2 Guilford 8.51 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Gray, Kylah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 8.65 VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
21 Anderson, Janelle FR-1 Shenandoah 8.67 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
22 Blanton, Sha'Dymon FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.71 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
23 Teagle, Sarah SO-2 Washington and Lee 8.82 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Filley, Eleni JR-3 Washington and Lee 8.85 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Bryant , Jamya FR-1 Guilford 8.86 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
26 Turner, Brittnay FR-1 Hollins 9.02 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
27 Derksen, Jenna SO-2 Randolph 9.09 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
28 Walker, Jada FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 9.16 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
29 Riddick, Amaiyah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.17 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
30 Lanzer, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.20 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
31 Ernst, Victoria FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.27 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
32 Williams, Dymond FR-1 Hollins 9.35 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
33 Scott, Savannah SO-2 Hollins 9.41 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
34 Boyer, Cindi JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 9.47 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
35 Akers, Kelly JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 9.59 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
36 Wells, Carlyria FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 9.78 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
37 Brousseau, Madison FR-1 Hollins 9.82 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
38 Minor, Ayarri FR-1 Hollins 9.84 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
39 Ortiz, Jazmeen SO-2 Randolph 10.87 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
40 Matter, Alexandria FR-1 Hollins 11.27 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Alijah SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 22.46 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Moore, Miles SO-2 Shenandoah 22.67 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
3 Williams, Ahmal FR-1 Shenandoah 22.95 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
4 Raya, Nekolas FR-1 Lynchburg 23.00 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 alexander, trevel SR-4 Guilford 23.20 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Morgan, Damon FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 23.42 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 Lopez, John FR-1 Shenandoah 23.55 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
8 Avalos, Kaegan SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.56 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
9 Marable, George FR-1 Washington and Lee 23.60 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Brown, Tory FR-1 Randolph 23.81 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Moffo, Landry JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 23.85 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Spradlin, Aiden FR-1 Roanoke 24.00 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Raynor, Aaron FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 24.03 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
14 Cobb, Hampton FR-1 Shenandoah 24.08 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
15 hunter, Jamaal SO-2 Guilford 24.12 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Dugan, Sam SO-2 Washington and Lee 24.26 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 McKenna, Ryan FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.27 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Holliday, Kyle SO-2 Shenandoah 24.32 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
18 Kasischke, Wilson FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.32 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Kramer, William FR-1 Shenandoah 24.32 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
21 Meldrum, Duncan FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.35 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Mohabir, Lamont SR-4 Randolph 24.39 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
23 Moon, Aaron FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.41 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
24 Powell, Ty FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.42 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Waller, Mark FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.44 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
26 Edenhart, Brennan FR-1 Shenandoah 24.47 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
26 Klocke, Matthew JR-3 Shenandoah 24.47 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
28 Jacobs, Zachary FR-1 Lynchburg 24.48# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
29 Clanton, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.50 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
30 Flowers, Brian FR-1 Lynchburg 24.52# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
31 Macklin , Donald FR-1 Guilford 24.60 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
32 Weaver, Max SO-2 Washington and Lee 24.61 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
33 Lothorpe, Elijah FR-1 Roanoke 24.74 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
34 Johnson, Benjamin "Rafe" FR-1 Roanoke 24.76 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
35 McNeil, Zach SR-4 Roanoke 24.79 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
36 Wilson, Sharif FR-1 Washington and Lee 24.94 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
37 West, Elijah FR-1 Shenandoah 25.05 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
38 Cottonham, Zavien FR-1 Shenandoah 25.28 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
39 Grauer, Dalton JR-3 Washington and Lee 25.52 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
40 Cardwell, Max FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 25.67 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
41 Wilson, Da'Shawn FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.07# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
42 Williams-Mclaren, Kemar JR-3 Guilford 26.50 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
43 Terry, Aiden FR-1 Roanoke 26.61 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
44 Stahler, Tom FR-1 Randolph 27.00 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
45 Alderman, Cy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 27.05 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lane, Jaylyn JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 26.38 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
2 Hooker, Kacee JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.61 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
3 Hinckley, Eleanor FR-1 Roanoke 27.03 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Gamble, Haylee SO-2 Roanoke 27.34 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Oguamena, Kendra SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 27.36 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Cammarata, Jessica JR-3 Lynchburg 27.48# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
7 Dubois, Ashantayye FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 27.54 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Brewer, Taylor SO-2 Guilford 27.70 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Crocker, Niya JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 27.74 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
10 Palethorpe, Jordynn FR-1 Washington and Lee 27.76 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 D'Ambrosia, Ashley FR-1 Washington and Lee 27.83 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Casto, Bailey JR-3 Lynchburg 27.87# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
13 Jones, Murfee JR-3 Washington and Lee 28.22 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Henson, Lauren JR-3 Roanoke 28.43 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Romano, Amanda FR-1 Washington and Lee 28.51 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Sene, Medinatou FR-1 Roanoke 28.62 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Wenger, Elizabeth FR-1 Lynchburg 28.67# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
18 Gheen, Savannah SR-4 Roanoke 28.68 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Filley, Eleni JR-3 Washington and Lee 28.73 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Oliver, Cassidy SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 28.80# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
21 Stedman, Casey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 28.90 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
22 Hubbard, Alexis FR-1 Shenandoah 28.96 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
23 Hurst, Anna JR-3 Washington and Lee 29.12 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Tulenko, Paige FR-1 Washington and Lee 29.37 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Moore, Jennifer JR-3 Randolph 29.38 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Teagle, Sarah SO-2 Washington and Lee 29.38 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
27 Sweet, Caitlyn FR-1 Shenandoah 29.45 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
28 Torres, Joanne SO-2 Randolph 29.68 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
29 Adams, Grace FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 30.06 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
30 Nguyen, Kaitlyn SO-2 Roanoke 30.19 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
31 McLaughlin, Tiffany FR-1 Hollins 30.23 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
32 Riddick, Amaiyah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 30.24 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
33 Van Voorhis, Haley FR-1 Shenandoah 30.25 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
34 Ernst, Victoria FR-1 Washington and Lee 30.44 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
35 Walker, Jada FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 30.68 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
36 Derksen, Jenna SO-2 Randolph 30.81 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
37 Bryant , Jamya FR-1 Guilford 30.92 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
38 Hurley, Olivia FR-1 Roanoke 31.00 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
39 Lanzer, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 31.31# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
40 Scott, Savannah SO-2 Hollins 31.98 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
41 Williams, Dymond FR-1 Hollins 32.53 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
42 Boyer, Cindi JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 32.81 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
43 Barker, Vivian JR-3 Washington and Lee 32.89 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
44 Brousseau, Madison FR-1 Hollins 32.99 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
45 Minor, Ayarri FR-1 Hollins 35.11 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
46 Faulk, Samantha FR-1 Hollins 35.43 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
47 Matter, Alexandria FR-1 Hollins 42.41 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Avigliano, Luke FR-1 Washington and Lee 51.43 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Brown, Tory FR-1 Randolph 52.57 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Raya, Nekolas FR-1 Lynchburg 52.90 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Dixon, James SO-2 Washington and Lee 53.10 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Daniels, William SO-2 Washington and Lee 54.17 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Klocke, Matthew JR-3 Shenandoah 54.27 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
7 Luckey, Isaiah FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 54.44 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
8 Flowers, Brian FR-1 Lynchburg 54.60# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
9 Landis, Sean JR-3 Randolph 54.76 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Loftis, Bryant FR-1 Roanoke 55.26 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Wood, Owen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 56.03 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
12 Varney, Bowen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 56.05 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
13 Alderman, Cy FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 56.49# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
14 Edenhart, Brennan FR-1 Shenandoah 56.57 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
15 Kramer, William FR-1 Shenandoah 56.76 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Cardwell, Max FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 56.96 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
17 Wilson, Da'Shawn FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 57.48 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
18 hunter, Jamaal SO-2 Guilford 1:02.01 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Davis, Jacob JR-3 Guilford 1:06.55 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Luckey, Isaiah FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:02.91 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Birdsall, Robert FR-1 Roanoke 2:03.84 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Allinger, Jeremy JR-3 Shenandoah 2:06.08 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Immanuel, Bellamy FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:08.05 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Jewell, Daniel JR-3 Roanoke 2:10.09 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Reid, Franklin FR-1 Roanoke 2:11.25 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 Donovan, Jack FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:11.84 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
8 Miller, Jansen SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:15.67 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
9 Hoye, Robert SO-2 Roanoke 2:17.90 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Moeng, Tiro SO-2 Roanoke 2:18.91 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Gregorits, Andrew FR-1 Roanoke 2:19.35 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Coffelt, Ryan SO-2 Shenandoah 2:20.66 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Lehman, Nate FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:22.98 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Woodruff, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:23.00 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
15 Burton, Logan FR-1 Roanoke 2:25.88 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Crooks, Landon FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:26.37 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Johnson, Thomas JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 2:26.49 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
18 Toms, Michael FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:29.41 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
19 Crane, Zach JR-3 Guilford 2:31.94 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Rice, Alex JR-3 Guilford 2:47.10 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gray, Madison FR-1 Shenandoah 2:30.29 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
2 Hooker, Kacee JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:32.72# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 Koepfinger, Hannah SR-4 Roanoke 2:32.82 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Dunlap, Zoe JR-3 Roanoke 2:32.86 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Young, Mackenzie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:36.00# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
6 Smeds, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:38.73# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
7 Mast, Halie FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:40.38 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
8 Plowman, Mackenzie FR-1 Shenandoah 2:42.17 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
9 Aten, Cecelia FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:44.27 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Gardiner, Vanessa SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:44.85 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
11 Smith, Anastasia SO-2 Shenandoah 2:46.56 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
12 Nicely, Emma FR-1 Shenandoah 2:48.95 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
13 Kemon, Nicole FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 2:49.10 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Franklin, Kailee SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:57.32 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
15 Stuhlmiller, Samantha FR-1 Hollins 2:57.48 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
16 Wuenschel, Morgan SO-2 Shenandoah 2:57.92 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Williams, Jaquia FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 3:01.35 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Johnston, Jenna FR-1 Hollins 3:06.62 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
19 Abe, Jacquelyne FR-1 Hollins 3:26.32 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
20 Faulk, Samantha FR-1 Hollins 3:36.85 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hotung-Davidsen, Tor FR-1 Lynchburg 4:21.30# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
2 Sparks, Maximillian JR-3 Lynchburg 4:24.00# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 McCroy, Connor SO-2 Lynchburg 4:31.11# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
4 Allen, Justice SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 4:34.50 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Hoffstaetter, Timothy SO-2 Roanoke 4:42.14 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Kaufman, Clay SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:43.37 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
7 Allinger, Jeremy JR-3 Shenandoah 4:44.77 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Varney, Bowen FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:46.27# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
9 Immanuel, Bellamy FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:47.00 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
10 Thompson, Cody SO-2 Randolph 4:47.23 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Cravens, Ethan JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 4:53.19 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
12 Miller, Jansen SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:55.08 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
13 Warden, Nate FR-1 Guilford 4:55.70 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Yoder, Nathan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 4:59.46 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Dye, Mason SR-4 Randolph 5:00.74 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Mason, Luken FR-1 Randolph 5:01.43 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Spence, Colton SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:06.98 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
18 Woodruff, Dawson SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:07.12 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
19 Lehman, Nate FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:07.67 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
20 Johnson, Thomas JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:15.27 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
21 Palmer, Tristian SO-2 Randolph 5:16.20 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Coffelt, Ryan SO-2 Shenandoah 5:17.96 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
23 Crooks, Landon FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5:26.57 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
24 Aurand, Jack FR-1 Roanoke 5:47.34 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Munoz, Zach SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 5:50.02 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Burnett, Stephanie SR-4 Lynchburg 5:23.61# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
2 Shelly, Allison JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 5:36.75 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
3 Silva, Molly FR-1 Lynchburg 5:36.97# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
4 Gray, Madison FR-1 Shenandoah 5:42.16 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Young, Mackenzie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:43.52# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
6 Weaver, Jenna FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:45.26 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
7 Atkinson, Erin JR-3 Shenandoah 5:46.07 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
8 Smeds, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5:51.45# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
9 Mast, Halie FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:57.57 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Gardiner, Vanessa SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:00.41 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
11 Petsko, Emily SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 6:03.82 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
12 Unzicker, Lucy SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 6:11.66 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Earle, Sarah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:11.97 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
14 Kemon, Nicole FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6:12.25 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Hale, Hannah SO-2 Shenandoah 6:16.28 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Nicely, Emma FR-1 Shenandoah 6:28.88 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Smith, Anastasia SO-2 Shenandoah 6:36.53 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Dillon, Harper FR-1 Hollins 6:37.47 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Stuhlmiller, Samantha FR-1 Hollins 6:40.12 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Woodard, Kinley FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6:41.79# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
21 Fuentes, Sara SO-2 Randolph 6:43.86 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Johnston, Jenna FR-1 Hollins 6:45.66 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
23 Redlich, Marlene JR-3 Randolph 6:57.97 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Johnson, Tierra SO-2 Randolph 8:18.56 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Llaneza, Sam SO-2 Lynchburg 8:40.12# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
2 Straits, Brennan JR-3 Lynchburg 8:52.17# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 Davis, Bryce FR-1 Lynchburg 8:53.09# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
4 Green, Corbin SO-2 Lynchburg 8:56.82# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
5 Graham, Sam FR-1 Lynchburg 9:06.41# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
6 Leo, Vincent SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:18.70# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
7 Cadle, Anthony FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:29.77 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
8 Kaufman, Clay SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 9:30.72 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
9 Allen, Justice SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 9:37.84 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
10 Allinger, Jeremy JR-3 Shenandoah 9:39.45 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
11 Gregory, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:41.70 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
12 Cochran, Tanner SO-2 Randolph 9:44.01 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Cravens, Ethan JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 9:49.87 Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Harrower, Ethan FR-1 Shenandoah 9:50.07 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
15 Knight, Abenezer FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:51.87 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
16 McGhie, Elias SO-2 Shenandoah 9:54.94 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Scott, Aaron SO-2 Randolph 10:01.75 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Maneval, Patrick SO-2 Shenandoah 10:09.31 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Woodley, Joshua FR-1 Roanoke 10:17.09 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Fargo, Caleb FR-1 Shenandoah 10:20.16 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
21 Smith, Tyler FR-1 Shenandoah 10:21.36 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
22 Bradley, Caleb FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 10:29.48 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
23 King, Christopher JR-3 Shenandoah 10:57.63 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
24 Coffelt, Ryan SO-2 Shenandoah 10:58.21 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
25 Collins, Evan FR-1 Roanoke 11:36.39 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
26 Green, Canon SO-2 Shenandoah 11:42.06 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
27 Moore, Brenden FR-1 Randolph 12:32.68 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schiffman, Avery JR-3 Washington and Lee 10:35.44 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Massey, Lauren FR-1 Lynchburg 10:45.20# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 Hawk, Parker SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:51.20 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Dell, Allison FR-1 Lynchburg 10:52.00# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
5 Atkinson, Erin JR-3 Shenandoah 10:54.35 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Molinaro, Elise FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:03.62 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 James, Sarah FR-1 Lynchburg 11:05.73# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
8 Shelly, Allison JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 11:10.49 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
9 Hollen, Sarah JR-3 Washington and Lee 11:17.06 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Clodgo, Kristen FR-1 Washington and Lee 11:21.70 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Young, Mackenzie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:26.37 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
12 Smeds, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:29.40 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
13 Thrush, Makenna FR-1 Shenandoah 11:45.70 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Weaver, Jenna FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:47.17 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
15 Mast, Halie FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 11:49.59 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
16 Lotts, Madeline FR-1 Shenandoah 11:55.62 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
17 Dodd, Ashley FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11:57.16 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
18 Earle, Sarah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:12.82# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
19 Carter, Grace FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:14.09# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
20 Chambers, Samantha JR-3 Shenandoah 12:34.55 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
21 Hale, Hannah SO-2 Shenandoah 12:45.91 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
22 Dillon, Harper FR-1 Hollins 12:49.72 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
23 Howell, Grace FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:51.94# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
24 Hart, Lydia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:58.49 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
25 Smith, Anastasia SO-2 Shenandoah 13:02.54 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
26 Woodard, Kinley FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13:05.75 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
27 Westerman, Megan JR-3 Randolph 13:15.33 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
28 Karstetter, Kaily JR-3 Shenandoah 13:17.26 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
29 Wilson, Jessica FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 13:46.38 CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
30 Hatter, Holly SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 14:22.02 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Wurgesa, Ermela SR-4 Randolph 14:41.34 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
32 Schriever, Erin SR-4 Randolph 15:51.32 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bernstein, Ethan JR-3 Washington and Lee 15:32.11 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Allen, Justice SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 15:44.96 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Fingerhut, Josh FR-1 Washington and Lee 15:51.53 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Zulauf, Chamberlain SR-4 Roanoke 15:54.28 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Kallen, Thomas FR-1 Washington and Lee 15:58.99 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Watson, Nick JR-3 Washington and Lee 16:10.27 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 Kaufman, Clay SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 16:17.92 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Smith, Peter SR-4 Roanoke 16:19.36 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Robinson, Holden SO-2 Washington and Lee 16:23.81 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Sterne, Row FR-1 Washington and Lee 16:43.38 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Haden, Henry FR-1 Washington and Lee 16:45.15 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Deel, Andrew JR-3 Roanoke 17:02.20 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Harrower, Ethan FR-1 Shenandoah 17:03.92 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Yoder, Nathan SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 17:09.53 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Duncan, Ethan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:09.82# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
16 Garis, Matt FR-1 Roanoke 17:17.71 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Dye, Mason SR-4 Randolph 17:18.95 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Knight, Abenezer FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17:23.87# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
19 Maneval, Patrick SO-2 Shenandoah 17:35.93 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Smith, Tyler FR-1 Shenandoah 17:57.72 CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
21 Bradley, Caleb FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 18:08.52# VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shenandoah 8:45.06 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
2 Bridgewater (Va.) 8:49.00 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022

Distance Medley Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hollins 15:58.04 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Roberts, Geni SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 7.09m 23' 3.25" Mondo College Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Moon, Aaron FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.80m 22' 3.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
3 Roeschley, Eli SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 6.52m 21' 4.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Douglas, Julian SR-4 Lynchburg 6.50m 21' 4" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
5 Clanton, Kyle SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 6.40m 21' 0" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
6 Cobb, Hampton FR-1 Shenandoah 6.36m 20' 10.5" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
7 Blackstone, David JR-3 Lynchburg 6.26m 20' 6.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 alexander, trevel SR-4 Guilford 6.25m 20' 6.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Apgar, Brendan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 6.20m 20' 4.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Barber, Isaac FR-1 Washington and Lee 6.20m 20' 4.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Cornett, Greyson JR-3 Roanoke 6.16m 20' 2.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 West, Elijah FR-1 Shenandoah 6.12m 20' 1" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Bohon, Hunter JR-3 Roanoke 6.03m 19' 9.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 McIntyre, Jared SO-2 Roanoke 5.88m 19' 3.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Bisseck, Aymar FR-1 Shenandoah 5.83m 19' 1.5" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
16 Gatling, Michael JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5.76m 18' 10.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
17 Foster, Jack FR-1 Washington and Lee 5.69m 18' 8" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Jones, Donnell SO-2 Shenandoah 5.60m 18' 4.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 McNeil, Zach SR-4 Roanoke 5.41m 17' 9" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Sairsfield , James FR-1 Roanoke 5.21m 17' 1.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
21 Stickley, Ronaldinio FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 3.27m 10' 8.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Measell, Kaitlin FR-1 Shenandoah 5.17m 16' 11.5" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Lane, Jaylyn JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 5.14m 16' 10.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
3 Seward, Aniya FR-1 Lynchburg 5.13m 16' 10" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
4 Gray, Kylah FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
5 Venable, Madelyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 5.11m 16' 9.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Gamble, Katelyn FR-1 Washington and Lee 5.09m 16' 8.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 Chaffins, Meghan SR-4 Randolph 4.93m 16' 2.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Wenger, Elizabeth FR-1 Lynchburg 4.92m 16' 1.75" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
9 Gheen, Savannah SR-4 Roanoke 4.91m 16' 1.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Hertzberg, Elizabeth SO-2 Washington and Lee 4.91m 16' 1.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Smith, Kiara FR-1 Lynchburg 4.90m 16' 1" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Ryman, Brooke SR-4 Roanoke 4.84m 15' 10.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Hubbard, Alexis FR-1 Shenandoah 4.82m 15' 9.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Oliver, Cassidy SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.81m 15' 9.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
15 Hunley, Taja JR-3 Randolph 4.76m 15' 7.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Longood, Parker SO-2 Washington and Lee 4.68m 15' 4.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Evans, Destini FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 4.64m 15' 2.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
18 Blanton, Sha'Dymon FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4.61m 15' 1.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Hamlin, Haleigh FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4.61m 15' 1.5" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
20 Gamble, Haylee SO-2 Roanoke 4.40m 14' 5.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
21 Scott, Savannah SO-2 Hollins 4.23m 13' 10.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Williams, Dymond FR-1 Hollins 4.13m 13' 6.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
23 Lanzer, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 3.94m 12' 11.25" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
24 Turner, Brittnay FR-1 Hollins 3.90m 12' 9.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Brousseau, Madison FR-1 Hollins 3.67m 12' 0.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
26 Matter, Alexandria FR-1 Hollins 2.85m 9' 4.25" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kindig, John JR-3 Shenandoah 13.62m 44' 8.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Schannauer, Wyatt SO-2 Shenandoah 13.55m 44' 5.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
3 Fulton, Peter FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.74m 41' 9.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
4 Schmidt, Christian FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 12.57m 41' 3" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Young, Jacob SO-2 Shenandoah 12.04m 39' 6" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Patterson, Reginald JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.63m 38' 2" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
7 McNutt, Jake SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.08m 36' 4.25" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
8 Smith, Michael FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.07m 36' 4" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
9 Davis, Jalen FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11.05m 36' 3" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
10 Smith, Matthew SO-2 Shenandoah 10.96m 35' 11.5" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Leichty, Grant FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 10.94m 35' 10.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Roy, Adam FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.72m 35' 2" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Ekoh, Chidubem FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 9.68m 31' 9.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Soto-Ventura, Jorge FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.46m 31' 0.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Krause, Curtiss SO-2 Roanoke 9.41m 30' 10.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Brooks, Andriquez SR-4 Guilford 9.23m 30' 3.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Sairsfield , James FR-1 Roanoke 9.23m 30' 3.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Gilliam, Jordan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 8.94m 29' 4" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
19 Washington, Franklin SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 8.79m 28' 10.25" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Weaver, Aidan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 8.70m 28' 6.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
21 Bajski, Stevan FR-1 Washington and Lee 8.48m 27' 10" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Fyffe, Keive JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 8.45m 27' 8.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
23 Lang, Casey FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.40m 27' 6.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
24 Bohon, Hunter JR-3 Roanoke 8.34m 27' 4.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Benefield, Elle SR-4 Lynchburg 11.77m 38' 7.5" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
2 Fowler, Grace SO-2 Roanoke 11.62m 38' 1.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Hudson, Tiera FR-1 Roanoke 11.62m 38' 1.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Hoover, Katya FR-1 Shenandoah 11.27m 36' 11.75" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
5 Rendfrey, Jessica FR-1 Shenandoah 10.91m 35' 9.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
6 Felston, Kiara FR-1 Shenandoah 10.69m 35' 1" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 Cullen, Elisabeth FR-1 Roanoke 10.61m 34' 9.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Kinney, Clare JR-3 Roanoke 9.69m 31' 9.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Zunk, Quinlin FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.60m 31' 6" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Diallo, Mariama JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 9.46m 31' 0.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
11 Esquibel, McKenna SO-2 Hollins 9.37m 30' 9" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Andrawas, Lene SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 9.35m 30' 8.25" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
13 Harlow, Gracie FR-1 Hollins 9.20m 30' 2.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Reynolds, Megan JR-3 Roanoke 9.15m 30' 0.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Tennyson, Liberty FR-1 Shenandoah 8.83m 28' 11.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Wheatly, Olivia FR-1 Shenandoah 8.46m 27' 9.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Wilson, Gabrielle FR-1 Hollins 8.46m 27' 9.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Wilson , Jade JR-3 Guilford 8.43m 27' 8" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Burgess, Ashley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 8.04m 26' 4.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
20 Ligon, Austin FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.41m 24' 3.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
21 Mosley, Quiana SR-4 Roanoke 7.08m 23' 2.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Dowd, Amanda FR-1 Hollins 6.17m 20' 3" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
23 Ricks, Ja'Mani FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 5.32m 17' 5.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
24 Gangwani, Charvi FR-1 Hollins 4.55m 14' 11.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kindig, John JR-3 Shenandoah 17.39m 57' 0.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Fulton, Peter FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 15.65m 51' 4.25" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 Schannauer, Wyatt SO-2 Shenandoah 14.40m 47' 3" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
4 Young, Jacob SO-2 Shenandoah 13.86m 45' 5.75" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
5 Smith, Matthew SO-2 Shenandoah 13.78m 45' 2.5" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Nesslerodt, Tony FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.77m 45' 2.25" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
7 Patterson, Reginald JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 13.61m 44' 8" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
8 McNutt, Jake SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.63m 41' 5.25" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
9 Smith, Michael FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.00m 39' 4.5" Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 9, 2022
10 Bass, Sha-Ron SR-4 Randolph 11.03m 36' 2.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Davis, Jalen FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 10.87m 35' 8" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
12 Labriny, Youssef SO-2 Roanoke 10.83m 35' 6.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Roy, Adam FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.47m 34' 4.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Soto-Ventura, Jorge FR-1 Washington and Lee 10.09m 33' 1.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Bajski, Stevan FR-1 Washington and Lee 9.84m 32' 3.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Gilliam, Jordan SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 9.64m 31' 7.5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
17 Fyffe, Keive JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 8.66m 28' 5" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
18 Krause, Curtiss SO-2 Roanoke 8.64m 28' 4.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Brooks, Andriquez SR-4 Guilford 7.73m 25' 4.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Washington, Franklin SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4.40m 14' 5.25" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Benefield, Elle SR-4 Lynchburg 14.37m 47' 1.75" VMI Team Challenge Jan 15, 2022
2 Felston, Kiara FR-1 Shenandoah 13.66m 44' 9.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Rendfrey, Jessica FR-1 Shenandoah 12.98m 42' 7" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Hudson, Tiera FR-1 Roanoke 12.17m 39' 11.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Fowler, Grace SO-2 Roanoke 11.85m 38' 10.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Diallo, Mariama JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 11.68m 38' 4" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
7 Zunk, Quinlin FR-1 Washington and Lee 11.50m 37' 8.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Culhane, Caitlin JR-3 Roanoke 11.31m 37' 1.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
9 Tennyson, Liberty FR-1 Shenandoah 11.28m 37' 0.25" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Gajkowski, Abbey SO-2 Roanoke 10.91m 35' 9.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Cullen, Elisabeth FR-1 Roanoke 10.73m 35' 2.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Wheatly, Olivia FR-1 Shenandoah 10.39m 34' 1.25" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Mosley, Quiana SR-4 Roanoke 8.65m 28' 4.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
14 Esquibel, McKenna SO-2 Hollins 7.99m 26' 2.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Burgess, Ashley FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.94m 26' 0.75" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
16 Van Doren, Jill JR-3 Roanoke 7.75m 25' 5.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Ricks, Ja'Mani FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 7.44m 24' 5" CNU Captains Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Ligon, Austin FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 6.48m 21' 3.25" CNU Holiday Open Dec 5, 2021
19 Wolde, Yoben SR-4 Randolph 6.29m 20' 7.75" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Wilson, Gabrielle FR-1 Hollins 6.18m 20' 3.5" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
21 Dowd, Amanda FR-1 Hollins 4.96m 16' 3.25" Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Bohon, Hunter JR-3 Roanoke 3825 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Sairsfield , James FR-1 Roanoke 1821 Bast-Cregger Invitational Dec 3, 2021