DI South Region Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Ashe, Favour FR-1 Tennessee 9.79 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 3.0
2 Boling, Matthew SO-2 Georgia 9.98 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 1.6
3 Fahnbulleh, Joseph SO-2 Florida 10.00 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022 0.6
4 Akintola, Alaba JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 10.04 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.9
5 Martin, JoVaughn JR-3 Florida State 10.05 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022 1.9
6 Vanover, Dedrick SR-4 Florida 10.10 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 0.6
7 Patterson, Jacory JR-3 Florida 10.11 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 1.5
8 Swint, Don'dre JR-3 Florida State 10.14 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022 1.5
8 Brown, Dante JR-3 Auburn 10.14 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
10 Davis, Tyler SO-2 Florida 10.17 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 1.5
10 Banks, Taylor SO-2 Florida State 10.17 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022 1.9
10 Austin, PJ JR-3 Florida 10.17 2022 94th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 23, 2022 1.1
13 Willis, Amir SO-2 Florida State 10.20 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 0.9
14 Dunkley, Delano SR-4 Georgia 10.22 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022 1.3
15 Brown, Kristopher JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 10.24 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022 2.4
15 Miller, Elijah SR-4 Southern Miss. 10.24 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.9
17 Clarke, Matthew SR-4 Alabama State 10.31 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022 2.4
17 Dryer, Elijah SR-4 Ole Miss 10.31 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.1
19 Rhetta, Jekovan FR-1 Alabama 10.34 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 1.5
20 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Alabama 10.36 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 1.5
21 Grant, Christopher JR-3 Auburn 10.37 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 1.6
21 Robinson, Bralon SR-4 Alcorn State 10.37 2022 94th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 23, 2022 2.0
23 Collier, Alex SO-2 Florida State 10.38 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022 1.9
24 Smiley, Brandon SR-4 Auburn 10.41 2022 94th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 23, 2022 1.9
25 Amaar, Ahmed SR-4 Lipscomb 10.43 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022 3.4
26 Colthrust, Adell SO-2 Jackson State 10.44 2022 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2022 1.9
27 Goodwin , Aaron SR-4 Kennesaw State 10.46 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 0.6
28 Dyges, Jermaine FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 10.47 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022 1.1
29 Santana, Kemuel SR-4 Florida 10.48 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 1.8
30 Rose, Shamar SO-2 Miss State 10.49 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 1.7
30 Gilbert, Jaleel SO-2 Troy 10.49 Tiger Track Classic 2022 Mar 18, 2022 1.5
32 Thomas, Josh FR-1 Alabama 10.50 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 3.1
32 Rincher, Bryand JR-3 Florida State 10.50 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.7
32 Mahorn, Cameron JR-3 Florida 10.50 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 2.1
32 Erm, Johannes SR-4 Georgia 10.50 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 2.7
36 Moore, Okheme JR-3 Miss State 10.52 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022 2.6
36 Reese, Jason JR-3 Auburn 10.52 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022 0.5
36 Diaz, Omar JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.52 Tennessee Relays Apr 7, 2022 3.6
39 Robinson, Alex SO-2 Troy 10.54 Tiger Track Classic 2022 Mar 18, 2022 1.5
40 Brooks, Evan SO-2 Samford 10.55 2022 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2022 3.9
40 Mahautiere , Danelson SO-2 South Florida 10.55 South Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2022 3.5
42 Baker, Dee FR-1 Southern Miss. 10.59 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022 1.2
42 Johnson, Nolan FR-1 East Tenn. St. 10.59 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2022 Apr 30, 2022 1.8
44 Hussie, Tyriq JR-3 Kennesaw State 10.60 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022 -0.2
45 Bienvenue, Cardet JR-3 Southern Miss. 10.61 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022 1.7
45 Dunigan, Tyler JR-3 South Florida 10.61 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 0.3
45 White, Kendal FR-1 South Alabama 10.61 UAB Green and Gold Invite Apr 7, 2022 2.6
45 McNair-Jones, Christian SR-4 Jackson State 10.61 Warhawk Classic Apr 22, 2022 3.7
49 Defreeze, Ashton JR-3 Alcorn State 10.62 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022 2.4
50 Robinson, Ethan FR-1 Tennessee 10.63 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 2.7

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Odiong, Edidiong SR-4 Florida State 11.05 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 0.9
2 Lloyd, Joella SO-2 Tennessee 11.08 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022 0.4
3 Bishop, Haley SO-2 Vanderbilt 11.23 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022 3.1
4 Diggs, Talitha SO-2 Florida 11.27 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.8
4 Steele, Alfreda SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 11.27 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022 1.3
6 Sears, Jacious SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 11.28 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 0.9
7 Stark, Grace SO-2 Florida 11.31 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.4
7 Seymour, Ka'Tia SR-4 Florida State 11.31 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.1
9 Jones, Rayniah SO-2 UCF 11.32 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 -0.1
10 Lewis, Talaya SO-2 Alabama 11.36 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.4
11 Francis, Aalliyah FR-1 Auburn 11.39 2022 94th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 23, 2022 2.8
12 Brown, Amari SO-2 Alabama 11.40 LSU Joe May Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.9
12 Holback , Ciara SR-4 UCF 11.40 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022 1.6
14 Defreitas, Beyonce JR-3 UCF 11.41 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 0.2
15 Stanisclaus, Ayla SO-2 Alabama 11.43 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.4
15 Seymour, Ashley JR-3 Florida State 11.43 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022 1.0
17 Wilson, I'Asia FR-1 UCF 11.46 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2022 3.5
18 Rowe, Kelly SR-4 Ole Miss 11.49 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022 0.6
19 Davis, Kenondra FR-1 Georgia 11.51 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.3
20 Evans, Kyana SR-4 Alabama State 11.52 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022 2.3
21 Fields, Milan FR-1 Alabama 11.53 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.0
21 Presley, Brandee SO-2 Georgia 11.53 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022 1.3
23 Phillips, Kenisha SO-2 Austin Peay 11.54 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022 3.1
23 Kirkland, Jayla SR-4 Georgia 11.54 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 -0.8
25 Seals, Kenia SO-2 Southern Miss. 11.55 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.2
26 Connell, Hannah JR-3 South Florida 11.56 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 1.2
27 Prescott, Kadesha JR-3 South Florida 11.58 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022 2.5
28 Harris, Sheleah SO-2 Georgia Tech 11.60 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.1
29 Fuller, Madison JR-3 Vanderbilt 11.62 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022 1.6
29 Benson, Trinity SO-2 Southern Miss. 11.62 2022 94th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 23, 2022 2.6
31 Ntia-Obong, Mercy JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 11.66 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2022 3.5
31 Johnson, Nicole JR-3 East Tenn. St. 11.66 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2022 Apr 30, 2022 3.0
33 Vance, Lynnika JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 11.68 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.2
34 Tocays , Louise SR-4 Kennesaw State 11.70 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.4
35 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Jacksonville 11.71 South Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2022 3.4
35 Augustine, Ariyonna JR-3 Ole Miss 11.71 Ole Miss Classic Mar 25, 2022 -0.1
35 Simpson, Cara JR-3 Florida Atlantic 11.71 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.2
38 Womack, Olivia SO-2 Ole Miss 11.72 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022 0.9
39 Frost, Naveyh FR-1 Troy 11.74 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022 2.5
39 Davis, Chloe FR-1 Georgia Tech 11.74 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022 0.4
39 Frye, Eddiyah FR-1 Georgia 11.74 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022 2.3
42 McLean, Corbin JR-3 Kennesaw State 11.75 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.3
42 Thompson, Cassie FR-1 Jacksonville 11.75 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.3
44 Flagler, Trinity SO-2 Southern Miss. 11.77 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.2
45 Bess, Danielle SO-2 UCF 11.79 UCF Knights Invite Mar 25, 2022 0.6
46 Toussaint , Ulani SR-4 Alabama State 11.80 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022 2.1
47 Cooper, Rosealee SO-2 Miss State 11.83 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 -1.4
47 Wells, Ani JR-3 UCF 11.83 UCF Knights Invite Mar 25, 2022 0.9
47 Lewis, Ulanda FR-1 Alabama 11.83 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.0
47 Moore, Emory FR-1 Belmont 11.83 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022 3.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Fahnbulleh, Joseph SO-2 Florida 19.83 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022 0.6
2 Boling, Matthew SO-2 Georgia 19.92 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022 -0.9
3 Orogot, Tarsis FR-1 Alabama 20.15 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 3.3
4 Patterson, Jacory JR-3 Florida 20.20 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
5 Akintola, Alaba JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 20.26 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022 1.3
6 Jackson, Demetrius JR-3 Alabama 20.47 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 -0.3
7 Godwin, Elija JR-3 Georgia 20.49 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022 -0.1
8 Willis, Amir SO-2 Florida State 20.50 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 0.8
9 Vanover, Dedrick SR-4 Florida 20.55 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.1
10 Rose, Shamar SO-2 Miss State 20.57 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022 2.0
11 Davis, Tyler SO-2 Florida 20.59 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.9
12 Brown, Kristopher JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 20.61 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022 2.0
12 Willie, Ryan SO-2 Florida 20.61 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 2.0
14 Clarke, Matthew SR-4 Alabama State 20.63 2022 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2022 3.0
15 Dryer, Elijah SR-4 Ole Miss 20.66 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 0.8
16 Goodwin , Aaron SR-4 Kennesaw State 20.71 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 +0.0
17 Santana, Kemuel SR-4 Florida 20.77 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.9
18 Smiley, Brandon SR-4 Auburn 20.78 Tiger Track Classic 2022 Mar 18, 2022 0.2
19 Collier, Alex SO-2 Florida State 20.88 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 3.0
20 Murray, Jevony SR-4 Auburn 20.90 Tiger Track Classic 2022 Mar 18, 2022 3.4
21 Moore, Okheme JR-3 Miss State 20.91 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022 1.3
21 Brown, Dante JR-3 Auburn 20.91 Tiger Track Classic 2022 Mar 18, 2022 0.2
23 Crisco, Antonio FR-1 Alabama 20.92 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.7
23 Dunkley, Delano SR-4 Georgia 20.92 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 0.8
23 Colthrust, Adell SO-2 Jackson State 20.92 Carey Last Chance May 13, 2022 +0.0
26 Bynum, Emmanuel SO-2 Tennessee 20.93 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 +0.0
27 Hussie, Malik JR-3 Kennesaw State 20.96 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 +0.0
27 Robinson, Alex SO-2 Troy 20.96 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022 1.9
29 Imes, Jonathan SR-4 Lipscomb 21.00 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 +0.0
30 Strader, Solomon SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 21.02 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2022 3.7
31 Mahorn, Cameron JR-3 Florida 21.04 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 0.8
32 Watkins, Sean FR-1 Florida State 21.06 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.4
33 Phillips, Mason SR-4 Alabama 21.08 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
34 Amaar, Ahmed SR-4 Lipscomb 21.10 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 +0.0
35 Scott, Safir SR-4 Miss State 21.11 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022 1.2
36 Wooley, Tristyn SO-2 Ole Miss 21.13 Ole Miss Classic Mar 25, 2022 -0.7
37 Eppie, Lee JR-3 Miss State 21.15 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 0.8
37 Martin, Damarre JR-3 Florida State 21.15 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2022 0.2
39 Miller, Elijah SR-4 Southern Miss. 21.16 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 0.1
39 Butler, DaeQwan JR-3 Florida State 21.16 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2022 3.7
41 Diaz, Omar JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.24 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 25, 2022 +0.0
41 Daniels, Sema'J SO-2 Miss State 21.24 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022 2.0
43 Miley, Jacob SO-2 Florida 21.25 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.1
44 Collins, Shawn JR-3 Jackson State 21.29 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022 2.0
44 Lewis, Kaleb FR-1 Lipscomb 21.29 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.8
46 Banks, Taylor SO-2 Florida State 21.31 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2022 3.7
47 Reese, Jason JR-3 Auburn 21.34 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022 0.5
48 Dyges, Jermaine FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.35 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022 -0.9
48 Borden III, Curtis SO-2 Georgia 21.35 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022 -0.1
50 Hussie, Tyriq JR-3 Kennesaw State 21.37 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 0.4

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Odiong, Edidiong SR-4 Florida State 22.43 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022 0.9
2 Diggs, Talitha SO-2 Florida 22.64 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 0.2
3 Lloyd, Joella SO-2 Tennessee 22.66 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022 -0.2
4 Steele, Alfreda SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 22.91 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022 0.6
5 Brown, Amari SO-2 Alabama 22.92 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022 2.1
6 Smith, Latasha SO-2 UCF 23.08 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 1.9
7 Hall, Anna SO-2 Florida 23.13 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022 0.4
7 Bishop, Haley SO-2 Vanderbilt 23.13 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022 2.3
9 Sears, Jacious SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.19 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 2.3
9 Oliveira, Moriah SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 23.19 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.0
11 Defreitas, Beyonce JR-3 UCF 23.20 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 1.9
12 Eckford, Jayda SR-4 Ole Miss 23.21 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.6
13 Seymour, Ka'Tia SR-4 Florida State 23.22 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022 2.1
14 Davis, Kenondra FR-1 Georgia 23.23 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.3
15 Lester, Sterling JR-3 Florida 23.29 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022 0.4
16 Phillips, Kenisha SO-2 Austin Peay 23.34 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022 1.8
17 Shelby, Taiya SR-4 Vanderbilt 23.36 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022 2.7
18 Jones, Rayniah SO-2 UCF 23.40 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
19 Francis, Aalliyah FR-1 Auburn 23.43 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 -0.3
20 Seymour, Ashley JR-3 Florida State 23.45 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
21 Womack, Olivia SO-2 Ole Miss 23.46 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 -0.3
22 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Jacksonville 23.48 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 0.4
23 Augustine, Ariyonna JR-3 Ole Miss 23.52 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022 2.3
24 Seals, Kenia SO-2 Southern Miss. 23.54 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 2.0
25 Holback , Ciara SR-4 UCF 23.57 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022 2.1
26 Ballard, Na'Taja FR-1 Alabama 23.58 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 -0.3
27 Bess, Danielle SO-2 UCF 23.59 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2022 4.0
28 Tocays , Louise SR-4 Kennesaw State 23.61 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.8
28 Ogba, Chidinma SR-4 Jacksonville 23.61 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 1.1
30 Presley, Brandee SO-2 Georgia 23.62 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.3
31 Rowe, Kelly SR-4 Ole Miss 23.65 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -0.8
32 Connell, Hannah JR-3 South Florida 23.66 South Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2022 1.8
32 Lewis, Talaya SO-2 Alabama 23.66 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.8
34 Wilson, I'Asia FR-1 UCF 23.70 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 0.9
35 Obi, Amarachukwu SO-2 Alabama 23.71 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 -0.3
36 Toombs, Savyon JR-3 Florida State 23.73 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022 -0.2
37 Tate, Caitlan SR-4 Florida 23.76 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
38 Cooper, Rosealee SO-2 Miss State 23.79 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 2, 2022 0.6
38 Hunt, Jaeda SR-4 Georgia State 23.79 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022 1.9
38 Evans, Kyana SR-4 Alabama State 23.79 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022 1.2
41 Williams, Kiah SO-2 UCF 23.80 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022 2.5
42 Benjamin, Shaniya SO-2 South Florida 23.82 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
43 Ayikoru, Scovia SR-4 Georgia Southern 23.84 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022 1.2
43 Mosley, Christal JR-3 Alabama 23.84 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
45 Kirkland, Jayla SR-4 Georgia 23.87 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022 -0.8
46 Thompson, Cassie FR-1 Jacksonville 23.89 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022 0.8
47 Felder, Shayla JR-3 Miss State 23.91 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 2, 2022 0.5
47 Killebrew, Semira FR-1 Florida 23.91 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
47 Benson, Trinity SO-2 Southern Miss. 23.91 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022 0.9
50 Bradwell, Samieryah JR-3 UCF 23.97 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2022 1.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Allison, Champion JR-3 Florida 44.29 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
2 Godwin, Elija JR-3 Georgia 44.50 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
3 Willie, Ryan SO-2 Florida 45.00 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
4 Patterson, Jacory JR-3 Florida 45.12 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
5 McRae, Khaleb SO-2 Alabama 45.45 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
6 Butler, DaeQwan JR-3 Florida State 45.55 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
7 Watkins, Sean FR-1 Florida State 45.74 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
8 Forbes, Leander JR-3 Alabama 45.85 LSU Joe May Invitational Apr 9, 2022
9 Wright, Elijah SO-2 South Florida 45.90 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
10 Bailey, Christopher JR-3 Tennessee 46.02 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
11 Collier, Alex SO-2 Florida State 46.03 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
12 Eppie, Lee JR-3 Miss State 46.08 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
13 Scott, Safir SR-4 Miss State 46.12 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
14 Miley, Jacob SO-2 Florida 46.15 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
15 Clarke, Leon SR-4 Miss State 46.45 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 2, 2022
16 Brodie, Anthony SO-2 Florida 46.52 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
17 Cavanaugh, Caleb SO-2 Georgia 46.55 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022
18 Imes, Jonathan SR-4 Lipscomb 46.65 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
19 Strader, Solomon SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 46.73 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
20 Hussie, Malik JR-3 Kennesaw State 46.75 Kennesaw State Invitational Apr 15, 2022
21 Winston, Grover SO-2 Alabama 46.96 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
22 Serrano, Gabriel JR-3 Alabama 46.97 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
23 Miller, Jameson JR-3 Georgia Tech 46.98 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
24 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 47.12 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
25 Crisco, Antonio FR-1 Alabama 47.22 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
26 Martin, Damarre JR-3 Florida State 47.26 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
27 St. Clair, Joshua SR-4 South Florida 47.49 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
28 Erm, Johannes SR-4 Georgia 47.52 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
29 Martin, Jonathan SO-2 Alabama 47.56 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
30 Weasby, Isaiah SO-2 Ole Miss 47.62 Ole Miss Classic Mar 25, 2022
31 Edwards, Keldrick SR-4 Miss State 47.65 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
32 Foucha, Sukeil SO-2 Florida State 47.67 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022
33 Thompson, Michael SR-4 Tennessee St. 47.68 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
34 Love, Brandon SR-4 Florida A&M 47.78 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022
35 Griffin, Sparticus SO-2 Kennesaw State 47.84 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
36 Butler, Donald SO-2 Southern Miss. 47.89 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
37 Fuller, Davonte JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 47.96 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2022
38 McCleskey, Jordan SR-4 Troy 48.02 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
39 Rogers, Xavier JR-3 South Alabama 48.04 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022
40 Soto, Yariel SO-2 Tennessee 48.10 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
41 Gordon, Jalen SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 48.11 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
41 Dempsey, Dalton SR-4 Miss State 48.11 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 2, 2022
43 Ott, William SO-2 Florida State 48.13 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
44 Wilson, Demontae JR-3 Lipscomb 48.21 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
45 Brown, Kristopher JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 48.27 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2022
46 Boyd, Jalen JR-3 South Alabama 48.29 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
47 Parker, Monte SO-2 South Florida 48.33 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
47 Robinson, Ethan FR-1 Tennessee 48.33 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
49 Jones, Darien SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 48.34 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
49 Gardner, Samuel SR-4 Florida A&M 48.34 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Diggs, Talitha SO-2 Florida 49.99 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
2 Shelby, Taiya SR-4 Vanderbilt 51.45 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
3 Manson, Taylor SR-4 Florida 51.65 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
4 Oliveira, Moriah SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 51.76 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
5 Smith, Latasha SO-2 UCF 52.01 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
6 Phillips, Kenisha SO-2 Austin Peay 52.44 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
7 Tate, Caitlan SR-4 Florida 52.84 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
8 Obi, Amarachukwu SO-2 Alabama 52.98 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
9 Mosley, Christal JR-3 Alabama 53.12 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
10 Lester, Sterling JR-3 Florida 53.13 LSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
11 Brace, Kennedy SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 53.15 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
12 Williams, Kiah SO-2 UCF 53.20 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
13 Francis, Aalliyah FR-1 Auburn 53.26 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
14 Bess, Danielle SO-2 UCF 53.32 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2022
15 Anderson, Doneisha JR-3 Florida 53.66 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
16 Hervas , Blanca SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 53.85 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 23, 2022
17 Nwogwugwu, Uchechi JR-3 Tennessee 54.00 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
18 Sreenan, Nicole JR-3 Tennessee 54.03 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
19 Brown, Kaira JR-3 Vanderbilt 54.04 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
20 Jackson, Destiny JR-3 Georgia 54.14 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022
21 Saint-Louis, Amenda FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 54.16 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022
22 Ogba, Chidinma SR-4 Jacksonville 54.20 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
23 Ayikoru, Scovia SR-4 Georgia Southern 54.23 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
24 Fuller, Madison JR-3 Vanderbilt 54.24 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
25 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Jacksonville 54.29 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
26 Nyenke, Glory JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 54.30 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
27 Bradwell, Samieryah JR-3 UCF 54.36 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
28 Johnson, Kayla SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 54.40 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 26, 2022
29 Williams, Pashen SR-4 Jacksonville 54.58 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
30 Mobley, Jayla SR-4 Kennesaw State 54.67 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
31 Kinsler, An'Twanique JR-3 Alcorn State 54.71 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022
32 Smith, Nykah JR-3 Miss State 54.89 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
33 Davidson, Sadae SR-4 Jacksonville 54.98 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
34 Williams, Ajani SR-4 Florida A&M 54.99 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022
35 Oliveira, Sierra SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 55.07 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
36 Allers-Liburd, Zahria SO-2 South Florida 55.12 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
37 Womack, Olivia SO-2 Ole Miss 55.19 Ole Miss Classic Mar 25, 2022
38 Kirkland, Kai'lyn SO-2 UCF 55.24 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
39 Stewart, Maia FR-1 Tennessee 55.27 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
40 Felder, Shayla JR-3 Miss State 55.31 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 2, 2022
41 Roshofa, Patricija SR-4 South Florida 55.34 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
42 Cross, Gabrielle SO-2 Memphis 55.35 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
43 Grant, Vinnelle SR-4 Alabama State 55.36 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022
44 Varnell, Savi'a SO-2 Southern Miss. 55.41 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
45 Evans, Kyana SR-4 Alabama State 55.51 2022 Al Schmidt Bulldog Relays Mar 23, 2022
46 Petkov, Lisa SR-4 UAB 55.54 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022
47 Glatz, Toni SR-4 Ole Miss 55.56 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
48 Bechard, Krystalann FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 55.62 Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 8, 2022
48 Spicer, Chanice FR-1 Alabama 55.62 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
50 Hendrick, Sarah JR-3 Kennesaw State 55.70 Don McGarey Invitational Mar 25, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Anderson, Navasky JR-3 Miss State 1:45.02 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
2 Schwind, Jonathan SR-4 Lipscomb 1:46.40 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
3 Rivera, John SR-4 Ole Miss 1:46.42 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
4 Lamb, Jacob JR-3 Alabama 1:46.51 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
5 Pender, Clayborn JR-3 Georgia 1:46.71 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
6 Zahafi, Ayman SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 1:46.79 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
7 Franklin, Baylor JR-3 Ole Miss 1:46.83 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
8 Garcia Romo, Mario JR-3 Ole Miss 1:46.90 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
9 Kipsang, Eliud SO-2 Alabama 1:47.16 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
10 Austin, Sam FR-1 Florida 1:47.87 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
11 Bambals, Oskars SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 1:47.91 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
12 Dropik, Marcus SO-2 Ole Miss 1:48.43 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
13 Clarke, Leon SR-4 Miss State 1:48.61 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
14 Joyce, Dan FR-1 Miss State 1:48.62 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
15 Hoots, Joe JR-3 Tennessee 1:48.72 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
16 Reid, Tyrese JR-3 Miss State 1:48.77 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
17 Parrilla, Miguel SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:48.84 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2022 Apr 30, 2022
18 Mazur, Will SO-2 Tennessee 1:49.12 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
19 Doyle, Timothy JR-3 North Florida 1:49.23 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
20 Pedroza, Robert SO-2 North Florida 1:49.39 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
21 Swann, Justin FR-1 Tennessee 1:49.73 Tennessee Challenge May 7, 2022
22 Kay, Alex SO-2 Tennessee 1:49.78 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
22 Johnson, Brady SO-2 Lipscomb 1:49.78 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
24 Williams, Koi JR-3 Kennesaw State 1:50.21 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022
25 Bethmann, Cade SR-4 Ole Miss 1:50.26 Ole Miss Classic Mar 25, 2022
26 Maduwa, Phelani JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:50.35 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
27 Piotrowski, Cole FR-1 Ole Miss 1:50.41 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
28 Rose, Chase FR-1 Ole Miss 1:50.54 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
29 Thomas, Alex SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:50.55 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
30 Shiflet, Grady SO-2 Alabama 1:50.57 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
31 Buchheit, Parker FR-1 Georgia Tech 1:50.66 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
32 Wester, Joe FR-1 Florida 1:50.73 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
33 Bell, Joshua SR-4 Lipscomb 1:50.76 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022
34 Anderson, Canaan FR-1 Tennessee 1:50.91 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
35 Ewaskey, Blake SO-2 Tennessee 1:50.92 Tennessee Challenge May 7, 2022
36 Mule', Matthew FR-1 Florida 1:51.02 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
37 Foucha, Sukeil SO-2 Florida State 1:51.08 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
38 Monk, Caden SO-2 Florida 1:51.23 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
39 McNally, Eoin FR-1 Florida 1:51.32 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
40 Tellis, Ladarius FR-1 North Florida 1:51.36 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
41 Siegel , Harrison SO-2 Samford 1:51.42 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2022 Apr 30, 2022
42 Nyman, Nick SO-2 Georgia Tech 1:51.43 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
43 Fernandes, Deshay JR-3 Florida 1:51.44 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
44 Francois, Joab FR-1 Florida State 1:51.46 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
45 Johnson, Alan SR-4 Troy 1:51.51 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022
46 Krafsur, Josh SO-2 East Tenn. St. 1:51.53 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2022 Apr 30, 2022
47 Rono, Brian SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 1:51.66 Tennessee Relays Apr 7, 2022
48 Maseman, Ryan FR-1 Alabama 1:51.76 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
49 Williams, Joshua JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:51.83 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
50 Hammond, Omari SO-2 Miss State 1:51.88 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hendrick, Sarah JR-3 Kennesaw State 2:00.98 Kennesaw State Invitational Apr 15, 2022
2 Vissa, Sintayehu SO-2 Ole Miss 2:01.06 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
3 Barrett, Imogen JR-3 Florida 2:01.42 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
4 Wilkinson, Gabrielle JR-3 Florida 2:02.73 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
5 Hall, Anna SO-2 Florida 2:03.11 USATF Combined Events Championships May 6, 2022
6 Weems, Presley SR-4 Auburn 2:03.50 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
7 Stauber, Ruby SR-4 Florida State 2:03.54 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
8 Steely, Sydney SO-2 Miss State 2:03.64 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
9 Johnson, Kayla SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 2:04.20 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
10 Sklenska, Edita JR-3 Troy 2:05.01 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
11 Shelby, Taiya SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:05.16 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
12 Carter, Kiara SO-2 Lipscomb 2:05.66 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022
13 Varela, Natalie SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 2:05.85 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
14 Jensen, Grace SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:05.91 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022
15 Sullivan, Emma SO-2 Jacksonville 2:06.05 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
16 Chepkemei, Eusila SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 2:06.14 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
17 Spyrou, Vasileia SO-2 Florida 2:06.79 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
18 Block, Anna Marian JR-3 Georgia 2:06.80 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022
19 Lord, Jessica SR-4 East Tenn. St. 2:06.91 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
20 Szpott, Sandra SR-4 Southern Miss. 2:07.02 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
21 Rand, Allison JR-3 Tennessee 2:07.11 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
22 Pinnell, Caitlin JR-3 UCF 2:07.42 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
23 Crook, Charlotte JR-3 UCF 2:07.73 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
24 Kolbe, Smilla FR-1 Southern Miss. 2:07.82 62nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Collegiate) Apr 13, 2022
25 Schwarz, Genevieve JR-3 East Tenn. St. 2:07.87 Catamount Classic Apr 15, 2022
26 McClintock, Halle SR-4 Georgia 2:07.90 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022
27 Jones, Shamia SO-2 Alabama State 2:08.15 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
28 Ogle, Hayley FR-1 Miss State 2:08.20 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022
29 Smith, Mikaela SR-4 Austin Peay 2:08.59 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022
30 Cummings, Natalie SO-2 Kennesaw State 2:09.09 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022
31 Hulsey, Madison FR-1 Ole Miss 2:09.23 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
32 Lambert, Jessica SO-2 Florida Atlantic 2:09.31 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
33 Nagwandala, Merabu SR-4 Lipscomb 2:09.46 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
34 Rose, Kayla SO-2 Georgia Tech 2:09.49 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
35 Brito-Babapulle, Zoe SO-2 Miss State 2:09.65 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022
36 Greentree, Anna SR-4 Jacksonville 2:10.00 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
37 Walker, Haley SR-4 Vanderbilt 2:10.17 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
38 Augenstein, Charlotte SO-2 Georgia 2:10.18 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
39 Jebor, Francisca JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 2:10.38 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
40 Perlakowski, Riley FR-1 Georgia Tech 2:10.44 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022
41 Miller, Lydia SO-2 Lipscomb 2:10.56 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022
42 Dilullo, Emma JR-3 Tennessee 2:10.98 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
43 Strozier, Katie SO-2 Samford 2:11.05 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
44 Chatfield, Britney FR-1 Kennesaw State 2:11.10 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022
45 Rodriguez, Mariana SO-2 UCF 2:11.20 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
46 Morris, Sadie SO-2 Jacksonville 2:11.22 South Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2022
47 Abbes, Yasmine SO-2 Florida State 2:11.37 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
48 Turner, Amaya FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 2:11.50 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
48 Van Dijk, Lydia SR-4 Ole Miss 2:11.50 Ole Miss Classic Mar 25, 2022
50 Turner, Cydni SO-2 UCF 2:11.51 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kipsang, Eliud SO-2 Alabama 3:33.74 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
2 Garcia Romo, Mario JR-3 Ole Miss 3:36.91 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
3 Cheruiyot, Hillary FR-1 Alabama 3:38.22 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
4 Kiprop, Victor FR-1 Alabama 3:40.79 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022
5 Bracken, Shane JR-3 Ole Miss 3:40.83 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022
6 Schwind, Jonathan SR-4 Lipscomb 3:41.28 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
7 Kinnane, Ryan SO-2 Auburn 3:42.02 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
8 Bethmann, Cade SR-4 Ole Miss 3:42.27 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
9 Bowers, Sam JR-3 Georgia 3:42.45 Torrin Lawrence Memorial Invite Apr 29, 2022
10 Anderson, Canaan FR-1 Tennessee 3:42.46 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
11 Muhumed, Ahmed SR-4 Florida State 3:42.59 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
12 Field, Sam SO-2 Florida State 3:42.72 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
13 Atkins, Cooper FR-1 Auburn 3:42.74 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
14 Scarr, Matthew SR-4 East Tenn. St. 3:43.25 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
15 McDonough, Tommy SR-4 Auburn 3:43.58 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
16 Bradtmueller, Adam JR-3 East Tenn. St. 3:43.77 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
17 Thacker, Tim SR-4 Tennessee 3:43.79 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
18 Wester, Joe FR-1 Florida 3:44.00 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
19 Bullock, Cole SO-2 Ole Miss 3:44.28 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
20 Doyle, Timothy JR-3 North Florida 3:44.62 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
21 Freire, Humberto SR-4 Florida State 3:44.95 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
22 Pedroza, Robert SO-2 North Florida 3:45.11 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
23 Young, James SR-4 Ole Miss 3:45.32 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
24 Jones, Jace SO-2 Alabama 3:45.46 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
25 Johnson, Brady SO-2 Lipscomb 3:45.53 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
26 Jaeger, Zach SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:45.98 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022
27 Monk, Caden SO-2 Florida 3:46.08 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
28 Pender, Clayborn JR-3 Georgia 3:46.19 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
29 Holmes, Jacob SO-2 Florida State 3:46.28 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
30 Andersen, Leif SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:46.32 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
31 Mule', Matthew FR-1 Florida 3:46.40 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
32 Thomas, Alex SO-2 Georgia Tech 3:46.57 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022
33 Anderson, Henrik JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:46.70 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
34 Anderson, Navasky JR-3 Miss State 3:46.82 LSU Battle on the Bayou Apr 2, 2022
35 Kimaiyo, Hillary JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 3:47.36 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
36 Ruffing, Ben SR-4 Lipscomb 3:47.44 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
37 Deal, Nick SR-4 Florida 3:47.52 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
38 Rose, Chase FR-1 Ole Miss 3:47.73 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
39 Elkins, Dereck JR-3 Ole Miss 3:47.95 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
40 Israel, Zach SR-4 Lipscomb 3:48.02 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022
41 Buchholz, Riley SO-2 Tennessee 3:48.04 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
42 Mazur, Will SO-2 Tennessee 3:48.11 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
43 Guzman, Evan SO-2 East Tenn. St. 3:48.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
44 Arnold, Aiden FR-1 North Florida 3:48.43 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
45 Turner, Jake SO-2 North Florida 3:48.80 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022
46 O'Gorman, Aidan SO-2 North Florida 3:48.83 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022
47 DeLuca, Giacomo JR-3 South Alabama 3:48.86 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
48 Vento, Javier FR-1 Florida 3:49.09 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
49 Williams, Joshua JR-3 Georgia Tech 3:49.43 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
50 Truitt, Zack FR-1 Georgia Tech 3:49.91 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 18, 2022

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Vissa, Sintayehu SO-2 Ole Miss 4:08.72 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
2 Skyring, Maudie SR-4 Florida State 4:09.83 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
3 Chepkemei, Eusila SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 4:11.44 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
4 Asekol, Flomena SO-2 Alabama 4:12.67 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
5 Jensen, Grace SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:13.82 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
6 Barrett, Imogen JR-3 Florida 4:14.55 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
7 Winn, Loral SO-2 Ole Miss 4:15.25 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
8 Kimeli, Joyce SR-4 Auburn 4:15.56 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
9 Hendrick, Sarah JR-3 Kennesaw State 4:15.91 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
10 Fegans, Nicole SR-4 Georgia Tech 4:16.34 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
11 Block, Anna Marian JR-3 Georgia 4:16.94 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
12 Stauber, Ruby SR-4 Florida State 4:17.88 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
13 Tyynismaa, Amaris SO-2 Alabama 4:18.27 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
14 Spyrou, Vasileia SO-2 Florida 4:18.31 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
15 Schwarz, Genevieve JR-3 East Tenn. St. 4:18.42 Lee University Last Chance May 14, 2022
16 van den Berg, Kristel SR-4 Ole Miss 4:18.45 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
17 Lima, Jennifer SO-2 Florida State 4:18.72 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
18 Crook, Charlotte JR-3 UCF 4:19.30 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
19 Steely, Sydney SO-2 Miss State 4:19.49 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
20 Van Dijk, Lydia SR-4 Ole Miss 4:20.38 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
21 Janke, Olivia JR-3 Tennessee 4:21.33 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
22 Seymour, Sydney JR-3 Tennessee 4:21.37 Tennessee Relays Apr 7, 2022
23 Boogerd, Skylar SO-2 Ole Miss 4:21.40 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
24 Szpott, Sandra SR-4 Southern Miss. 4:21.77 2022 Mississippi State Maroon and White Invitational Apr 29, 2022
25 Sklenska, Edita JR-3 Troy 4:21.94 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
26 Nagwandala, Merabu SR-4 Lipscomb 4:23.31 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022
27 Hogue, McKenzie SO-2 Samford 4:23.37 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
28 Dixon, Brooke FR-1 Tennessee 4:23.87 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
29 Culley, Emily SO-2 Florida 4:24.26 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
30 Abbes, Yasmine SO-2 Florida State 4:24.31 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
31 Sullivan, Emma SO-2 Jacksonville 4:24.36 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
32 Lavassas, Daphnee FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 4:25.27 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 26, 2022
33 Chelangat, Mercy JR-3 Alabama 4:25.46 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
34 Thronson, Katie JR-3 Tennessee 4:26.04 Tennessee Relays Apr 7, 2022
35 Patton, Megan JR-3 Alabama 4:27.11 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
36 Lastra, Valerie SO-2 UCF 4:27.57 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
37 Machan, Elka SO-2 Alabama 4:27.84 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
38 Walker, Haley SR-4 Vanderbilt 4:27.96 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022
39 Eck, Caroline JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:27.99 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
40 Elkin, Anna SR-4 Ole Miss 4:28.00 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
41 Miller, Lydia SO-2 Lipscomb 4:28.24 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
42 Knott, Mary Kathryn JR-3 Georgia Tech 4:29.13 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
43 Porterfield, Hallie FR-1 Auburn 4:29.34 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
44 Corso, Liza FR-1 Lipscomb 4:29.46 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
45 Palotti, Hayleigh JR-3 Jacksonville 4:29.65 UCF Knights Invite Mar 25, 2022
46 Rose, Morgan Claire SR-4 Ole Miss 4:29.81 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
47 Varela, Natalie SO-2 Miami (Fla.) 4:30.11 Hurricane Collegiate Invitational Mar 26, 2022
48 Wilkey, Caitlin SO-2 Florida State 4:30.12 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
49 O'Brien, Pamela JR-3 Florida 4:30.15 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
50 Fawcett, Cameron FR-1 Vanderbilt 4:30.19 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Kiprop, Victor FR-1 Alabama 13:24.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
2 Muhumed, Ahmed SR-4 Florida State 13:26.11 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 29, 2022
3 Wildschutt, Adriaan SR-4 Florida State 13:28.03 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
4 Bullock, Cole SO-2 Ole Miss 13:39.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
5 Cheruiyot, Hillary FR-1 Alabama 13:45.91 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
6 Bradtmueller, Adam JR-3 East Tenn. St. 13:50.51 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
7 Kipsang, Eliud SO-2 Alabama 13:54.12 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
8 Yego, Kirami SO-2 South Alabama 14:00.77 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
9 O'Gorman, Aidan North Florida 14:03.74 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
10 Yegon, Vincent FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 14:04.96 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
11 Cragin, James JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:07.50 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
12 Elkins, Dereck JR-3 Ole Miss 14:08.24 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
13 Thiessen, Karl JR-3 Tennessee 14:08.30 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
14 Israel, Zach SR-4 Lipscomb 14:08.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
15 Scarr, Matthew SR-4 East Tenn. St. 14:09.83 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
16 Kinnane, Ryan SO-2 Auburn 14:12.49 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
17 Wiggers, Jacob SO-2 Alabama 14:13.12 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
18 Bedics, Carson SO-2 Auburn 14:13.70 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
19 Leachman, Zach FR-1 Florida State 14:14.19 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
20 McDonough, Tommy SR-4 Auburn 14:14.98 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
21 Bowers, Sam JR-3 Georgia 14:17.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
22 Higinbotham, John FR-1 Georgia Tech 14:18.74 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
23 Newland, Matthew JR-3 Florida State 14:19.35 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
24 Reid, Luke FR-1 Florida State 14:19.57 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
25 Leber, Brent SR-4 Lipscomb 14:19.81 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
26 Naeger, Ben SR-4 Belmont 14:20.54 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
27 Nahom, Eli SO-2 Tennessee 14:21.03 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
28 Cahill, Will FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 14:21.10 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
29 Frick, Gavin SO-2 Kennesaw State 14:21.41 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
30 Hammer, Ethan SO-2 Belmont 14:21.61 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
31 Deal, Nick SR-4 Florida 14:21.63 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 15, 2022
32 Moulai, Nick JR-3 Ole Miss 14:23.44 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
33 Burian, Carson FR-1 Alabama 14:24.28 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
34 Geiger, Ethan FR-1 Florida 14:25.03 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
35 Jubran, Nathan JR-3 North Florida 14:25.64 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
36 Condra, Charles FR-1 Georgia 14:25.65 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
37 Garner, Ben SR-4 Samford 14:26.53 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
38 Gleason, Payton JR-3 Memphis 14:27.46 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
39 Sullivan, Ronan SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:28.13 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
40 Ball, Anderson Florida State 14:28.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
41 Saenz, Rich SO-2 Alabama 14:28.81 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
42 Crigger, Alex SR-4 Tennessee 14:28.85 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
43 Ruffing, Ben SR-4 Lipscomb 14:29.05 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
44 Cooper, Gavin JR-3 East Tenn. St. 14:30.79 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
45 Hayes, Noah FR-1 Georgia 14:31.19 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
46 Geta, Habtamu SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 14:31.39 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
47 DeLuca, Giacomo JR-3 South Alabama 14:32.02 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
48 Wilson, Cavan JR-3 Florida 14:34.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
49 Martinez, Seth FR-1 North Florida 14:35.08 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
50 Kemboi, Onesmus SO-2 South Alabama 14:35.53 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Chelangat, Mercy JR-3 Alabama 15:17.28 62nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Elite) Apr 13, 2022
2 Valby, Parker FR-1 Florida 15:20.10 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
3 Ryan, Lauren JR-3 Florida State 15:30.00 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 29, 2022
4 Seymour, Sydney JR-3 Tennessee 15:34.01 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
5 Fegans, Nicole SR-4 Georgia Tech 15:41.98 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
6 Tyynismaa, Amaris SO-2 Alabama 15:42.27 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
7 Chepkemei, Eusila SR-4 Mid. Tenn. State 15:52.54 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
8 Boogerd, Skylar SO-2 Ole Miss 15:54.46 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
9 Kimeli, Joyce SR-4 Auburn 15:56.28 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 25, 2022
10 Vissa, Sintayehu SO-2 Ole Miss 15:56.86 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
11 Thronson, Katie JR-3 Tennessee 16:04.76 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
12 Elkin, Anna SR-4 Ole Miss 16:04.94 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
13 Churchill, Alyson SO-2 Florida State 16:06.94 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
14 Beach, Amanda SR-4 Florida State 16:09.70 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
15 Asekol, Flomena SO-2 Alabama 16:15.47 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
16 Narayani, Niki JR-3 Vanderbilt 16:22.71 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 22, 2022
17 Lavassas, Daphnee FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 16:23.51 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
18 Machan, Elka SO-2 Alabama 16:33.48 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
19 Wilkey, Caitlin SO-2 Florida State 16:35.68 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
20 Knott, Mary Kathryn JR-3 Georgia Tech 16:35.82 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
21 Wawrzyniak, Oliwia FR-1 Southern Miss. 16:36.46 62nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Collegiate) Apr 13, 2022
22 Spyrou, Vasileia SO-2 Florida 16:37.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
23 Fernandez, Maria SO-2 Florida 16:39.31 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
24 Hernandez, Nyah SO-2 Kennesaw State 16:39.61 Tennessee Relays Apr 7, 2022
25 Vanderkolk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Belmont 16:40.83 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
26 Tracht, Cate JR-3 Ole Miss 16:41.80 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
27 Eck, Caroline JR-3 Vanderbilt 16:42.30 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
28 Sutliff, Rachel FR-1 Tennessee 16:42.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
29 Palotti, Hayleigh JR-3 Jacksonville 16:46.00 North Florida Collegiate Invitational Apr 29, 2022
30 Clark, Rebecca SO-2 Florida State 16:49.88 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
31 Suyak, Ally JR-3 Lipscomb 16:51.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
32 Patton, Megan JR-3 Alabama 16:51.66 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
33 Crews, Kaylie FR-1 Alabama 16:52.66 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
34 Borland, Colbi SO-2 Lipscomb 16:53.60 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
35 Barnett, Mackenzie FR-1 Lipscomb 16:54.73 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
36 Moritz, Claire JR-3 Georgia Tech 16:54.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
37 Miller, Lydia SO-2 Lipscomb 16:55.77 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
38 Tucker, Callie FR-1 Tennessee 16:56.42 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
39 Culley, Emily SO-2 Florida 16:56.61 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
40 Figgins, Chloe SO-2 Memphis 16:57.32 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
41 Meyer , Katie SR-4 Kennesaw State 16:57.36 Tennessee Relays Apr 7, 2022
42 Walker, Ashley FR-1 Samford 16:57.72 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
43 Limatukei, Naomy SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 16:58.06 Outdoor Music City Challenge Apr 29, 2022
44 Lima, Jennifer SO-2 Florida State 16:59.68 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
45 Lastra, Valerie SO-2 UCF 17:06.13 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
46 Jones, Madison FR-1 Jacksonville 17:06.65 Florida Relays Mar 31, 2022
47 Cruz, Alexa SR-4 Alabama 17:08.40 Crimson Tide Invitational Apr 22, 2022
48 Pacer, Sara SO-2 Auburn 17:11.73 Joe Walker Invitational Apr 8, 2022
49 Chepkurui, Mercy JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 17:11.74 War Eagle Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
50 Bergnes, Rebecca FR-1 Florida State 17:11.81 Florida State Relays Mar 24, 2022

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Wildschutt, Adriaan SR-4 Florida State 27:38.54 Payton Jordan Invitational Apr 29, 2022
2 Kiprop, Victor FR-1 Alabama 28:15.72 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2022
3 Muhumed, Ahmed SR-4 Florida State 28:48.69 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
4 Thiessen, Karl JR-3 Tennessee 28:59.71 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
5 Pottorff, Caleb JR-3 Florida State 29:09.80 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
6 Griffith, Silas JR-3 Florida State 29:10.89 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
7 O'Gorman, Aidan SO-2 North Florida 29:17.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
8 Yego, Kirami SO-2 South Alabama 29:20.13 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022
9 Leachman, Zach FR-1 Florida State 29:23.26 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
10 Leber, Brent Lipscomb 29:26.57 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
11 Israel, Zach Lipscomb 29:29.88 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
12 Turner, Jake SO-2 North Florida 29:31.36 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
13 Jubran, Nathan North Florida 29:35.56 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
14 Cheruiyot, Hillary FR-1 Alabama 29:42.69 Stanford Invitational Apr 1, 2022
15 Gleason, Payton SR Memphis 29:46.85 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
16 Anday, Fuji FR-1 Tennessee 30:02.73 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
17 Flanagan, Teagan JR-3 South Alabama 30:10.95 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022
18 Bowers, Sam JR-3 Georgia 30:16.85 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
19 Martinez, Seth North Florida 30:21.45 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
20 Condra, Charles FR-1 Georgia 30:25.96 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
21 Wiggers, Jacob SO-2 Alabama 30:38.79 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
22 Frick, Gavin SO-2 Kennesaw State 30:39.65 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
23 Shaylor, Sam SR-4 Lipscomb 30:42.80 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
24 Saacke, Gavin FR-1 Alabama 30:47.64 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
25 Weiler, Thomas North Florida 30:59.25 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
26 Bedics, Carson SO-2 Auburn 30:59.32 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
27 Smith, Patrick SR-4 Lipscomb 31:01.61 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
28 Hayes, Noah FR-1 Georgia 31:03.31 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
29 Sullivan, Ronan SO-2 Georgia Tech 31:05.00 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
30 Tackling, Justin North Florida 31:05.96 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
31 Ball, Anderson FR-1 Florida State 31:09.73 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
32 Kemboi, Onesmus SO-2 South Alabama 31:12.15 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022
33 Stafford, Paul JR-3 Florida State 31:13.47 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
34 Hammer, Ethan SO-2 Belmont 31:17.68 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
35 Oglesby, Will Tennessee-Martin 31:36.62 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
36 McKenzie, John North Florida 31:47.71 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
37 Michna, Anton FR-1 Memphis 31:50.68 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
38 Pudner, Nate SR-4 South Alabama 31:50.81 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022
39 Naeger, Ben SR-4 Belmont 31:57.09 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
40 Shaffer, Zac SO-2 Belmont 32:06.53 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
41 Thomas, Jordan SO-2 East Tenn. St. 32:18.55 VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
42 Peaslee, Jared SO-2 South Alabama 32:31.66 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022
43 Torres, Eliseo SR-4 FIU 32:33.89 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
44 Kakoulin, Misha JR-3 South Florida 32:39.45 South Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2022
45 Toroitich, Hillary FR-1 Mid. Tenn. State 32:43.78 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
46 Payne, George SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 32:54.83 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
47 Kailes, Benjamin SO-2 South Florida 33:04.15 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
48 Berryhill, Carlin SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 33:11.89 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022
49 Koringo, Brian FR-1 Jackson State 33:41.52 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022
50 Bennett, Mason SO-2 Troy 33:41.80 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Chelangat, Mercy JR-3 Alabama 32:37.08 NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 8, 2022
2 Ryan, Lauren JR-3 Florida State 32:56.53 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
3 Fegans, Nicole SR-4 Georgia Tech 33:00.89 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Beach, Amanda SR-4 Florida State 33:40.08 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
5 Yanek, McKenzie SR-4 Vanderbilt 34:10.30 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
6 Boogerd, Skylar SO-2 Ole Miss 34:11.87 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
7 Clark, Rebecca SO-2 Florida State 34:13.93 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
8 Phelps, Erin FR-1 Florida State 34:18.48 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
9 Lavassas, Daphnee FR-1 Miami (Fla.) 34:27.73 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
10 Patton, Megan JR-3 Alabama 34:31.77 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
11 Seymour, Sydney JR-3 Tennessee 34:39.37 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
12 Meyer , Katie SR-4 Kennesaw State 34:44.76 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
13 Suyak, Ally Lipscomb 34:50.09 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
14 Machan, Elka SO-2 Alabama 34:56.50 62nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Elite) Apr 13, 2022
15 Elkin, Anna SR-4 Ole Miss 35:00.61 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
16 Tracht, Cate JR-3 Ole Miss 35:10.99 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
17 Knott, Mary Kathryn JR-3 Georgia Tech 35:14.07 ACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
18 Walls, Kenzie SO-2 Georgia Tech 35:28.15 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
19 Earwood, Katy SO-2 Georgia Tech 35:31.62 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
20 Figgins, Chloe SO-2 Memphis 35:35.90 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
21 Funderburk, Elizabeth JR-3 Florida State 35:37.44 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
22 Saliba, Solstice JR-3 Memphis 35:53.35 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
23 McKnight, Clay JR-3 Georgia Tech 35:53.44 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
24 Tucker, Callie FR-1 Tennessee 36:06.70 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
25 Moody, Maddie Lipscomb 36:09.72 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
26 Green, Lesley Chattanooga 36:11.22 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
27 Sutliff, Rachel FR-1 Tennessee 36:14.15 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
28 Wawrzyniak, Oliwia FR-1 Southern Miss. 36:14.20 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
29 Jones, Madison FR-1 Jacksonville 36:34.32 ASUN Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
30 Metzger, Lauren JR-3 Memphis 36:46.92 Wash U Distance Carnival Apr 1, 2022
31 Pacer, Sara SO-2 Auburn 36:59.46 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
32 Kappeler, Madlen SO-2 Florida Atlantic 37:00.96 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
33 Forte, Gianna SO-2 Florida 37:07.03 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
34 Kiptui, Stellah FR-1 Alcorn State 37:29.37 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022
35 Bailey, Sara SO-2 Georgia 37:30.37 SEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
36 Magaud, Adele SO-2 South Alabama 37:38.78 Sun Belt Outdoor Championships May 12, 2022
37 Leen, Isa North Florida 37:39.46 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
38 Vanderkolk, Kaitlyn FR-1 Belmont 37:48.75 OVC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2022
39 Lespasio, Raquel North Florida 37:55.51 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
40 Beal, Carlin SO-2 Southern Miss. 38:00.04 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
41 Enriquez, Daisy FR-1 Alcorn State 38:34.34 2022 SWAC Outdoor T&F Championship May 5, 2022
42 Chepkurui, Mercy JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 38:39.84 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
43 Russum, Emma SO-2 Chattanooga 38:40.05 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2022 Apr 30, 2022
44 Thompson, Laura SR-4 UAB 38:59.13 Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2022
45 Anderson, Hannah Memphis 39:12.68 Flames Invitational Apr 8, 2022
46 Foote, Julia SO-2 East Tenn. St. 39:22.81 Southern Conference Outdoor Championships 2022 Apr 30, 2022
47 Martin Rodriguez, Sonsoles JR-3 Memphis 39:25.40 Rhodes College Track & Field Invitational Mar 18, 2022
48 Hill, Alexis SO-2 Florida Atlantic 39:30.33 VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
49 Sharp, Morgan SR-4 Florida Atlantic 39:48.53 VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
50 Sall, Caroline JR-3 Troy 40:05.34 Emory Spring Break Classic Mar 18, 2022