January 26-27, 2018
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Hayward SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.60
2 Krystal Mitchell FR-1 Central State 7.72
3 Daijana Johnson SO-2 Mount Union 7.73
4 Kathleen Amstad JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.75
5 Katie Mokros SR-4 Walsh 7.83
6 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.84
6 Hanne Claus FR-1 Robert Morris 7.84
8 Tori Thompson SO-2 Toledo 7.85
9 Raven Russell SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.91
10 Alicia Collier SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.05

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Hayward SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.70
2 Daijana Johnson SO-2 Mount Union 7.80
3 Katie Mokros SR-4 Walsh 7.81
4 Hanne Claus FR-1 Robert Morris 7.84
5 Krystal Mitchell FR-1 Central State 7.85
6 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.90
7 Kathleen Amstad JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.93
8 Alicia Collier SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.08
9 Tori Thompson SO-2 Toledo 7.94
10 Raven Russell SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.97
11 Makenzi Niebergall SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.01
12 Jessica Kelosky SR-4 Geneva 8.02
13 Yana Khabina SO-2 Toledo 8.04
14 Brianna Randolph FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.07
15 Mykera Days SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.08
16 Tricht Jocelyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8.09
17 Katie Goedecke SR-4 Mount Union 8.12
18 Tricia Panos SR-4 Robert Morris 8.14
19 Caylee Painter SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.15
20 Gloria Opoku FR-1 Malone 8.17
21 Karoline Steppin FR-1 Toledo 8.18
22 Ykendi Hood FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.19
23 Emily Dubler SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.22
24 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.22
25 Madison Pierce JR-3 Toledo 8.22
26 Priscilla Faa FR-1 Buffalo 8.23
27 Rachel Blumling JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 8.24
28 Mariah Eisenbraun FR-1 Mount Union 8.25
29 Rachel Pitman   Penn State T&F Club 8.26
30 Jaliyah Atkinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.28
31 Raquel Jones FR-1 Walsh 8.30
32 Jan Rogers   Unattached 8.30
33 Selena Thomas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.33
34 Ayanda Tshuma SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 8.34
35 Olukemi Olugbakinro SR-4 Point Park 8.34
36 Rachael Kotoch SO-2 Walsh 8.35
37 Dayna DeSalve SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.35
38 Josie Yesmunt SR-4 Toledo 8.36
39 Elisha Cooper SO-2 Malone 8.37
40 Izzie Penna FR-1 John Carroll 8.38
41 Nicole Cress JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.39
41 Alyssa Acevedo JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.39
43 Aaliyah Howell FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.39
44 Amanda Clay SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.39
45 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.40
46 Gabrielle Leon SR-4 John Carroll 8.43
47 Caitlynn Conner SO-2 Mount Union 8.43
48 Ashley Phillips FR-1 Buffalo State 8.43
49 Courtney Owens FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.44
50 Courtney Phoennik FR-1 John Carroll 8.47
51 Shayla Rivers JR-3 Saint Francis University 8.53
52 Natasha Perry SO-2 Malone 8.54
53 Katelyn Frandanisa JR-3 John Carroll 8.55
54 Maria Castillero SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 8.57
55 Jeanette Corpuz SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 8.60
56 Maria DeLuca FR-1 John Carroll 8.61
57 Lindsey Archibeque FR-1 Point Park 8.67
58 Amarii Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.67
59 Abigail Wolfe FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.71
60 Ayanna Lesane FR-1 Buffalo State 8.75
61 Logan DeJonge FR-1 Grove City 8.82
62 Mackenzie Weber FR-1 Mount Union 8.83
63 Sabrina Stocker FR-1 Mount Union 8.85
64 Lauren Bower JR-3 Point Park 8.86
65 Destiny Chester SO-2 Shawnee State 8.88
65 Eladia Kennedy FR-1 Geneva 8.88
67 Rayshell Brown FR-1 Carlow 8.92
68 Mariah Graves SO-2 Shenandoah 8.98
69 Chassity Carrion FR-1 Buffalo State 8.98
70 Tajanique Thrower FR-1 Carlow 8.99
71 Ayanna Dixon JR-3 Shenandoah 9.07
72 Edy De Arco FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.68
73 Ashley Zagari   Pitt Club XC 10.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Hayward SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.70
15 Mykera Days SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.08
29 Rachel Pitman   Penn State T&F Club 8.26
32 Jan Rogers   Unattached 8.30
38 Josie Yesmunt SR-4 Toledo 8.36
54 Maria Castillero SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 8.57
64 Lauren Bower JR-3 Point Park 8.86
70 Tajanique Thrower FR-1 Carlow 8.99
73 Ashley Zagari   Pitt Club XC 10.37
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kathleen Amstad JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 7.93
17 Katie Goedecke SR-4 Mount Union 8.12
19 Caylee Painter SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.15
24 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.22
43 Aaliyah Howell FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.39
52 Natasha Perry SO-2 Malone 8.54
56 Maria DeLuca FR-1 John Carroll 8.61
71 Ayanna Dixon JR-3 Shenandoah 9.07
72 Edy De Arco FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Krystal Mitchell FR-1 Central State 7.85
9 Tori Thompson SO-2 Toledo 7.94
14 Brianna Randolph FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 8.07
47 Caitlynn Conner SO-2 Mount Union 8.43
48 Ashley Phillips FR-1 Buffalo State 8.43
50 Courtney Phoennik FR-1 John Carroll 8.47
55 Jeanette Corpuz SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 8.60
58 Amarii Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.67
65 Eladia Kennedy FR-1 Geneva 8.88
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.90
10 Raven Russell SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 7.97
18 Tricia Panos SR-4 Robert Morris 8.14
21 Karoline Steppin FR-1 Toledo 8.18
30 Jaliyah Atkinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 8.28
45 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.40
46 Gabrielle Leon SR-4 John Carroll 8.43
67 Rayshell Brown FR-1 Carlow 8.92
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Katie Mokros SR-4 Walsh 7.81
20 Gloria Opoku FR-1 Malone 8.17
23 Emily Dubler SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 8.22
25 Madison Pierce JR-3 Toledo 8.22
31 Raquel Jones FR-1 Walsh 8.30
44 Amanda Clay SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 8.39
49 Courtney Owens FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 8.44
51 Shayla Rivers JR-3 Saint Francis University 8.53
61 Logan DeJonge FR-1 Grove City 8.82
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Daijana Johnson SO-2 Mount Union 7.80
11 Makenzi Niebergall SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.01
13 Yana Khabina SO-2 Toledo 8.04
27 Rachel Blumling JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 8.24
36 Rachael Kotoch SO-2 Walsh 8.35
37 Dayna DeSalve SO-2 Saint Francis University 8.35
53 Katelyn Frandanisa JR-3 John Carroll 8.55
60 Ayanna Lesane FR-1 Buffalo State 8.75
63 Sabrina Stocker FR-1 Mount Union 8.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Hanne Claus FR-1 Robert Morris 7.84
12 Jessica Kelosky SR-4 Geneva 8.02
16 Tricht Jocelyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 8.09
26 Priscilla Faa FR-1 Buffalo 8.23
28 Mariah Eisenbraun FR-1 Mount Union 8.25
33 Selena Thomas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.33
35 Olukemi Olugbakinro SR-4 Point Park 8.34
41 Alyssa Acevedo JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 8.39
65 Destiny Chester SO-2 Shawnee State 8.88
69 Chassity Carrion FR-1 Buffalo State 8.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Alicia Collier SO-2 California (Pa.) 8.08
22 Ykendi Hood FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 8.19
34 Ayanda Tshuma SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 8.34
39 Elisha Cooper SO-2 Malone 8.37
40 Izzie Penna FR-1 John Carroll 8.38
41 Nicole Cress JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 8.39
57 Lindsey Archibeque FR-1 Point Park 8.67
59 Abigail Wolfe FR-1 Saint Francis University 8.71
62 Mackenzie Weber FR-1 Mount Union 8.83
68 Mariah Graves SO-2 Shenandoah 8.98

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Hayward SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 24.25
2 Emmarie Foote FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.62
3 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.64
4 Tori Thompson SO-2 Toledo 25.11
5 Hanne Claus FR-1 Robert Morris 25.21
6 Kathleen Amstad JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 25.27
7 Rachael Adams SO-2 Mount Union 25.38
8 Katie Mokros SR-4 Walsh 25.72
9 Daijana Johnson SO-2 Mount Union 25.74
10 Yana Khabina SO-2 Toledo 25.74
11 Nicole Bartoletta SR-4 Geneva 25.83
12 Krystal Mitchell FR-1 Central State 26.03
13 Ykendi Hood FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.13
14 Madison Mueseler JR-3 Robert Morris 26.17
15 Jessica Kelosky SR-4 Geneva 26.25
16 Nina Jones FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 26.25
17 Megan Bailey FR-1 Mount Union 26.30
18 Christal Thompson SO-2 Buffalo 26.32
19 Kristina Button JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 26.41
20 Rachel Sargent FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.48
21 Tricht Jocelyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 26.50
22 Karoline Steppin FR-1 Toledo 26.50
23 Priscilla Faa FR-1 Buffalo 26.54
24 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.57
25 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 26.57
26 Caylee Painter SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.58
27 Steph Donley JR-3 Mount Union 26.63
28 Katie Goedecke SR-4 Mount Union 26.66
29 Rachel Blumling JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 26.69
30 Raquel Jones FR-1 Walsh 26.70
31 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.75
32 Jaliyah Atkinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.77
33 Brianna Randolph FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.77
34 Megan Sievers SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.86
35 Emily Brown SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.86
36 Elisha Cooper SO-2 Malone 26.89
37 Maggie Poorman JR-3 Malone 26.91
38 Cortni Arp FR-1 Mount Union 26.95
39 Mykera Days SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.96
40 Makenzi Niebergall SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.00
41 Emily Dubler SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 27.00
42 Gloria Opoku FR-1 Malone 27.03
43 Rachel Pitman   Penn State T&F Club 27.04
44 Dayvione Briggs   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 27.14
45 Courtney Owens FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.21
46 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 27.24
47 Alicia Collier SO-2 California (Pa.) 27.27
48 Hannah Porter JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 27.32
49 Breann Darkins   Penn State T&F Club 27.33
50 Tricia Panos SR-4 Robert Morris 27.37
51 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 27.41
52 Rachael Kotoch SO-2 Walsh 27.42
53 Kailah Holmes SR-4 California (Pa.) 27.44
54 Kailee Loose SR-4 Geneva 27.47
55 Ashley Krieger JR-3 Malone 27.51
56 Rebekah Carr SO-2 Malone 27.52
57 Haley Yenchik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.58
58 Anna Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 27.66
59 Mariah Eisenbraun FR-1 Mount Union 27.67
60 Hailey LaFrance SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.75
61 Ashley McIntosh FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 27.76
62 Aaliyah Howell FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.78
63 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.82
64 Jan Rogers   Unattached 27.82
65 Mariah Harmon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 27.83
66 Kaila Cannon JR-3 California (Pa.) 27.89
67 Riley Meyers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.00
68 McKayla Kinemond SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 28.05
69 Amy Morris FR-1 John Carroll 28.07
70 Gabriella Loeffler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.13
71 Kiana Robinson FR-1 Saint Francis University 28.14
72 Daphne Seay FR-1 Central State 28.19
73 Cloie Reidlinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.21
74 McKenzie Patton SO-2 Lake Erie 28.21
75 Ayanda Tshuma SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 28.23
76 Kyra Webster FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.25
77 Caitlynn Conner SO-2 Mount Union 28.33
78 Tashana Dixon FR-1 Buffalo State 28.43
79 Karrah Spencer FR-1 John Carroll 28.48
80 Zoe Wicks FR-1 Saint Francis University 28.52
81 Abiola Oseni FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.57
82 Antonia Piazza SO-2 John Carroll 28.64
83 Chassity Carrion FR-1 Buffalo State 28.64
84 Amanda Gower SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 28.70
85 Gracey Radwany FR-1 Walsh 28.86
86 Tabitha White JR-3 Grove City 28.89
87 Lindsey Gundlah FR-1 Mount Union 28.90
88 Amarii Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.10
89 Alexis Wagner FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.11
90 Abigail Wolfe FR-1 Saint Francis University 29.12
91 Ayanna Lesane FR-1 Buffalo State 29.15
92 Lydia Swartzbaugh SO-2 Geneva 29.24
93 Jillian Schaefer SO-2 John Carroll 29.28
94 Alainna Schmidt JR-3 John Carroll 29.32
95 Toriana Bates FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 29.41
96 Natasha Perry SO-2 Malone 29.48
97 Gabrielle Kluger JR-3 Carlow 29.70
98 Mackenzie Weber FR-1 Mount Union 29.75
99 Zana Ross FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.78
100 Shelby Evans FR-1 Marietta 29.82
101 Emma Harvey SR-4 John Carroll 29.85
102 Sierra Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 29.96
103 Mariah Graves SO-2 Shenandoah 30.01
104 Eladia Kennedy FR-1 Geneva 30.03
105 Logan DeJonge FR-1 Grove City 30.05
106 Destiny Chester SO-2 Shawnee State 30.09
107 Hanah Gordon FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 30.21
108 Jessica Puranda JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 30.51
109 Asya Carney FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 31.08
110 Jordan Graves FR-1 Central State 32.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Hayward SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 24.25
2 Emmarie Foote FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.62
3 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.64
5 Hanne Claus FR-1 Robert Morris 25.21
6 Kathleen Amstad JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 25.27
8 Katie Mokros SR-4 Walsh 25.72
47 Alicia Collier SO-2 California (Pa.) 27.27
76 Kyra Webster FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.25
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Rachael Adams SO-2 Mount Union 25.38
9 Daijana Johnson SO-2 Mount Union 25.74
10 Yana Khabina SO-2 Toledo 25.74
14 Madison Mueseler JR-3 Robert Morris 26.17
31 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.75
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Tori Thompson SO-2 Toledo 25.11
11 Nicole Bartoletta SR-4 Geneva 25.83
15 Jessica Kelosky SR-4 Geneva 26.25
19 Kristina Button JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 26.41
22 Karoline Steppin FR-1 Toledo 26.50
23 Priscilla Faa FR-1 Buffalo 26.54
27 Steph Donley JR-3 Mount Union 26.63
41 Emily Dubler SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 27.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Ykendi Hood FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 26.13
16 Nina Jones FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 26.25
28 Katie Goedecke SR-4 Mount Union 26.66
29 Rachel Blumling JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 26.69
30 Raquel Jones FR-1 Walsh 26.70
43 Rachel Pitman   Penn State T&F Club 27.04
44 Dayvione Briggs   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 27.14
78 Tashana Dixon FR-1 Buffalo State 28.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Krystal Mitchell FR-1 Central State 26.03
18 Christal Thompson SO-2 Buffalo 26.32
25 Luca Hartman FR-1 Lake Erie 26.57
33 Brianna Randolph FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 26.77
35 Emily Brown SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 26.86
45 Courtney Owens FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 27.21
54 Kailee Loose SR-4 Geneva 27.47
62 Aaliyah Howell FR-1 California (Pa.) 27.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Megan Bailey FR-1 Mount Union 26.30
21 Tricht Jocelyn FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 26.50
36 Elisha Cooper SO-2 Malone 26.89
38 Cortni Arp FR-1 Mount Union 26.95
40 Makenzi Niebergall SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 27.00
49 Breann Darkins   Penn State T&F Club 27.33
52 Rachael Kotoch SO-2 Walsh 27.42
61 Ashley McIntosh FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 27.76
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Caylee Painter SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.58
32 Jaliyah Atkinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.77
39 Mykera Days SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 26.96
55 Ashley Krieger JR-3 Malone 27.51
56 Rebekah Carr SO-2 Malone 27.52
74 McKenzie Patton SO-2 Lake Erie 28.21
85 Gracey Radwany FR-1 Walsh 28.86
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Rachel Sargent FR-1 Ohio Christian 26.48
37 Maggie Poorman JR-3 Malone 26.91
42 Gloria Opoku FR-1 Malone 27.03
65 Mariah Harmon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 27.83
83 Chassity Carrion FR-1 Buffalo State 28.64
99 Zana Ross FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.78
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Megan Sievers SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 26.86
46 Kiara Ann Davis FR-1 Saint Francis University 27.24
50 Tricia Panos SR-4 Robert Morris 27.37
57 Haley Yenchik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.58
58 Anna Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 27.66
64 Jan Rogers   Unattached 27.82
68 McKayla Kinemond SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 28.05
91 Ayanna Lesane FR-1 Buffalo State 29.15
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
51 Monica Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 27.41
60 Hailey LaFrance SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 27.75
63 Ashlyn Carlsson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 27.82
77 Caitlynn Conner SO-2 Mount Union 28.33
80 Zoe Wicks FR-1 Saint Francis University 28.52
82 Antonia Piazza SO-2 John Carroll 28.64
87 Lindsey Gundlah FR-1 Mount Union 28.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Hannah Porter JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 27.32
70 Gabriella Loeffler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 28.13
71 Kiana Robinson FR-1 Saint Francis University 28.14
75 Ayanda Tshuma SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 28.23
79 Karrah Spencer FR-1 John Carroll 28.48
81 Abiola Oseni FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 28.57
86 Tabitha White JR-3 Grove City 28.89
93 Jillian Schaefer SO-2 John Carroll 29.28
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
69 Amy Morris FR-1 John Carroll 28.07
73 Cloie Reidlinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 28.21
84 Amanda Gower SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 28.70
90 Abigail Wolfe FR-1 Saint Francis University 29.12
92 Lydia Swartzbaugh SO-2 Geneva 29.24
94 Alainna Schmidt JR-3 John Carroll 29.32
95 Toriana Bates FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 29.41
105 Logan DeJonge FR-1 Grove City 30.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
67 Riley Meyers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 28.00
88 Amarii Johnson JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 29.10
96 Natasha Perry SO-2 Malone 29.48
97 Gabrielle Kluger JR-3 Carlow 29.70
101 Emma Harvey SR-4 John Carroll 29.85
103 Mariah Graves SO-2 Shenandoah 30.01
108 Jessica Puranda JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 30.51
109 Asya Carney FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 31.08
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
59 Mariah Eisenbraun FR-1 Mount Union 27.67
72 Daphne Seay FR-1 Central State 28.19
89 Alexis Wagner FR-1 California (Pa.) 29.11
100 Shelby Evans FR-1 Marietta 29.82
102 Sierra Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 29.96
104 Eladia Kennedy FR-1 Geneva 30.03
107 Hanah Gordon FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 30.21
110 Jordan Graves FR-1 Central State 32.26
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Tea Fletcher SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.57
53 Kailah Holmes SR-4 California (Pa.) 27.44
66 Kaila Cannon JR-3 California (Pa.) 27.89
98 Mackenzie Weber FR-1 Mount Union 29.75
106 Destiny Chester SO-2 Shawnee State 30.09

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dandadeua Da Silva SR-4 Toledo 56.13
2 Nautica Hill JR-3 Toledo 57.51
3 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 58.23
4 Emmarie Foote FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 58.40
5 Rachel Pell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 58.78
6 Mariah Howard SO-2 Buffalo 58.99
7 Jada Wilson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.12
8 Kristina Button JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 59.12
9 Madison Mueseler JR-3 Robert Morris 59.20
10 Rachael Adams SO-2 Mount Union 59.43
11 Dayvione Briggs   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 59.67
12 Kendall Miller SO-2 John Carroll 59.70
13 Ashura Powell JR-3 John Carroll 59.79
14 Noelle Saluan SR-4 John Carroll 1:00.14
15 Jessica Kelosky SR-4 Geneva 1:00.22
16 Amber Murphy SO-2 Malone 1:00.54
17 Kamryn Hodges FR-1 Buffalo 1:00.61
18 Iesha Lockhart SR-4 Central State 1:00.66
19 Ashley Krieger JR-3 Malone 1:00.69
20 Rachel Schubert SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.96
21 Hailey Miller FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.21
22 Lindsay Thut SO-2 Mount Union 1:01.23
23 Steph Donley JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.24
24 Olukemi Olugbakinro SR-4 Point Park 1:01.37
25 Cortni Arp FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.54
26 Mysia Wallace JR-3 Central State 1:01.66
27 Hannah Seiders SO-2 Buffalo 1:01.82
28 Zoe Wicks FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:02.59
29 Hannah Porter JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.64
30 Tabitha White JR-3 Grove City 1:02.70
31 Kiana Robinson FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:02.77
32 Tashana Dixon FR-1 Buffalo State 1:02.87
33 Erica Hanserd FR-1 Point Park 1:02.89
34 Aamirah Howard SO-2 Mount Union 1:03.08
35 Anna Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:03.15
36 Paige Svendsen SO-2 Malone 1:03.50
37 Laura Blake SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.56
38 Tori Blandine FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.95
39 Megan Bailey FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.10
40 Cloie Reidlinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.13
41 Amy Morris FR-1 John Carroll 1:04.45
42 Lindsey Gundlah FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.52
43 Natalie Wiethe SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.59
44 Ashley Lyons SO-2 Buffalo State 1:04.60
45 Maddie McClintic SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:04.67
46 Kayleigh Bystrak SR-4 Buffalo State 1:04.74
47 Annie Rossi SO-2 Mount Union 1:04.81
48 McKenna Quaderer FR-1 Walsh 1:04.83
49 Athena Eli SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:05.30
50 Ashley Smiley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.34
51 Sharita Hicks SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:05.37
52 T'Andrah Brundidge FR-1 Buffalo 1:05.82
53 Maura Belding SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:05.98
54 Erin Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.12
55 Sydney Booth FR-1 John Carroll 1:06.35
56 Amanda Gower SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:06.83
57 Sabeena Morgan SO-2 Buffalo State 1:07.60
58 Abigail Lake SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:08.37
59 Emily Randolph   Penn State T&F Club 1:09.18
60 Desiree Evans SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:09.69
61 Lauren Bower JR-3 Point Park 1:12.11
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dandadeua Da Silva SR-4 Toledo 56.13
3 Crystle Hill SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 58.23
4 Emmarie Foote FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 58.40
10 Rachael Adams SO-2 Mount Union 59.43
13 Ashura Powell JR-3 John Carroll 59.79
15 Jessica Kelosky SR-4 Geneva 1:00.22
32 Tashana Dixon FR-1 Buffalo State 1:02.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Nautica Hill JR-3 Toledo 57.51
5 Rachel Pell SR-4 PSU-Behrend 58.78
6 Mariah Howard SO-2 Buffalo 58.99
7 Jada Wilson SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.12
8 Kristina Button JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 59.12
9 Madison Mueseler JR-3 Robert Morris 59.20
11 Dayvione Briggs   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 59.67
49 Athena Eli SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:05.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Kendall Miller SO-2 John Carroll 59.70
14 Noelle Saluan SR-4 John Carroll 1:00.14
20 Rachel Schubert SO-2 John Carroll 1:00.96
21 Hailey Miller FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.21
22 Lindsay Thut SO-2 Mount Union 1:01.23
44 Ashley Lyons SO-2 Buffalo State 1:04.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Kamryn Hodges FR-1 Buffalo 1:00.61
18 Iesha Lockhart SR-4 Central State 1:00.66
23 Steph Donley JR-3 Mount Union 1:01.24
25 Cortni Arp FR-1 Mount Union 1:01.54
39 Megan Bailey FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.10
57 Sabeena Morgan SO-2 Buffalo State 1:07.60
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Amber Murphy SO-2 Malone 1:00.54
24 Olukemi Olugbakinro SR-4 Point Park 1:01.37
26 Mysia Wallace JR-3 Central State 1:01.66
27 Hannah Seiders SO-2 Buffalo 1:01.82
29 Hannah Porter JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.64
33 Erica Hanserd FR-1 Point Park 1:02.89
34 Aamirah Howard SO-2 Mount Union 1:03.08
54 Erin Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.12
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Ashley Krieger JR-3 Malone 1:00.69
38 Tori Blandine FR-1 Mount Union 1:03.95
40 Cloie Reidlinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:04.13
41 Amy Morris FR-1 John Carroll 1:04.45
43 Natalie Wiethe SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:04.59
47 Annie Rossi SO-2 Mount Union 1:04.81
51 Sharita Hicks SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1:05.37
58 Abigail Lake SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:08.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Zoe Wicks FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:02.59
35 Anna Lohmann SO-2 Saint Francis University 1:03.15
36 Paige Svendsen SO-2 Malone 1:03.50
42 Lindsey Gundlah FR-1 Mount Union 1:04.52
46 Kayleigh Bystrak SR-4 Buffalo State 1:04.74
48 McKenna Quaderer FR-1 Walsh 1:04.83
50 Ashley Smiley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:05.34
52 T'Andrah Brundidge FR-1 Buffalo 1:05.82
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Tabitha White JR-3 Grove City 1:02.70
31 Kiana Robinson FR-1 Saint Francis University 1:02.77
37 Laura Blake SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:03.56
45 Maddie McClintic SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:04.67
53 Maura Belding SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:05.98
55 Sydney Booth FR-1 John Carroll 1:06.35
56 Amanda Gower SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:06.83
59 Emily Randolph   Penn State T&F Club 1:09.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
60 Desiree Evans SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 1:09.69
61 Lauren Bower JR-3 Point Park 1:12.11

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Shields JR-3 Point Park 1:33.49
2 Reba Bartram FR-1 Point Park 1:38.25
3 Anna Chasovskaia SO-2 Robert Morris 1:38.86
4 Sarah Mason SO-2 Mount Union 1:40.15
5 Jetaiya Smith JR-3 Walsh 1:41.85
6 Grace Burgess FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:42.33
7 Hannah Weber JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:42.72
8 Megan Soehnlen FR-1 Walsh 1:42.91
9 Alex Arnott SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:44.00
10 Alainna Schmidt JR-3 John Carroll 1:44.62
11 Jamie Amoroso SO-2 John Carroll 1:45.50
12 Emma Harvey SR-4 John Carroll 1:45.81
13 Becky Rohwer SR-4 John Carroll 1:45.96
14 Jessica Price FR-1 Shawnee State 1:46.89
15 Clarise Culhane FR-1 Walsh 1:47.50
16 Calista Waters FR-1 Mount Union 1:47.53
17 Megan Loetz SR-4 Mount Union 1:47.68
18 Jillian Schaefer SO-2 John Carroll 1:47.75
19 Lindsey Archibeque FR-1 Point Park 1:48.52
20 Monica Winter FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:48.67
21 Kelly Hartsough   Penn State T&F Club 1:48.96
22 Brittany Higgs SO-2 Buffalo State 1:49.80
23 Tia Stroncek FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:52.16
24 Selena Canello FR-1 Point Park 1:55.33
25 Sierra Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:02.69
  Undrea Ballard SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNF
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Shields JR-3 Point Park 1:33.49
2 Reba Bartram FR-1 Point Park 1:38.25
3 Anna Chasovskaia SO-2 Robert Morris 1:38.86
4 Sarah Mason SO-2 Mount Union 1:40.15
5 Jetaiya Smith JR-3 Walsh 1:41.85
20 Monica Winter FR-1 Ohio Christian 1:48.67
24 Selena Canello FR-1 Point Park 1:55.33
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Grace Burgess FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:42.33
7 Hannah Weber JR-3 Saint Francis University 1:42.72
8 Megan Soehnlen FR-1 Walsh 1:42.91
9 Alex Arnott SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:44.00
13 Becky Rohwer SR-4 John Carroll 1:45.96
18 Jillian Schaefer SO-2 John Carroll 1:47.75
  Undrea Ballard SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) DNF
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Alainna Schmidt JR-3 John Carroll 1:44.62
11 Jamie Amoroso SO-2 John Carroll 1:45.50
14 Jessica Price FR-1 Shawnee State 1:46.89
15 Clarise Culhane FR-1 Walsh 1:47.50
16 Calista Waters FR-1 Mount Union 1:47.53
21 Kelly Hartsough   Penn State T&F Club 1:48.96
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Emma Harvey SR-4 John Carroll 1:45.81
17 Megan Loetz SR-4 Mount Union 1:47.68
19 Lindsey Archibeque FR-1 Point Park 1:48.52
22 Brittany Higgs SO-2 Buffalo State 1:49.80
23 Tia Stroncek FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:52.16
25 Sierra Long FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:02.69

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Summer Hill SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:14.40
2 Emily Nowak Senior McMaster 2:14.43
3 Eugenia Gil-Soriano JR-3 Robert Morris 2:19.00
4 Avery Ewing JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:19.07
5 Chelsea Edwards JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:19.82
6 Maxine Gravina Senior UNAT-McMaster 2:21.68
7 Morgan Smith SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:21.73
8 Jaclyn Reinbold JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:22.77
9 Nina Radisavljevic JR-3 Robert Morris 2:22.96
10 Kayla Roberts FR-1 Point Park 2:23.79
11 Roma Lucarelli SO-2 Toledo 2:24.17
12 Jessica Jones SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:24.27
13 Meghan Rothenbroker Junior McMaster 2:25.25
14 Madison Wright FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:25.91
15 Amanda Schwartz SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:26.30
16 Tara Richardson FR-1 Robert Morris 2:27.07
17 Courtney Sargent JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:27.87
18 Alyssa Boyd FR-1 Point Park 2:28.21
19 Alexandria Caljean SO-2 Shenandoah 2:28.61
20 Zoey Vilasuso SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.69
21 Toni Beuck JR-3 Mount Union 2:29.63
22 Makayla Trebella FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.13
23 Martha Gardner FR-1 Robert Morris 2:30.16
24 Emily Schutt FR-1 Mount Union 2:31.56
25 Eliazabeth Donahoe JR-3 Grove City 2:31.91
26 Rachel Crane SR-4 Robert Morris 2:32.11
27 Carolyn Skledar SO-2 Malone 2:32.63
28 Ashlynn Almasy FR-1 Malone 2:33.35
29 Sarah Mann SR-4 Shenandoah 2:33.58
30 Madison McKivergan SO-2 Grove City 2:34.03
31 Maria Blasiole FR-1 Malone 2:34.15
32 Tess McConkey FR-1 Mount Union 2:34.85
33 Hailey VanHoy SR-4 Lake Erie 2:35.01
34 Tatiana Beaufils FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:35.29
35 Brenna Rupe SO-2 Grove City 2:35.32
36 Leanne Glaub JR-3 Carlow 2:35.54
37 Morgan Gimigliano Junior Unattached 2:35.76
38 Aubrey Milroy SO-2 Geneva 2:36.19
39 Dana Risley SO-2 Malone 2:36.73
40 Delia Mack SO-2 Shenandoah 2:36.99
41 Lauren Gardner FR-1 Marietta 2:37.34
42 Jennifer Simmons SO-2 Geneva 2:38.12
43 Hailey Miller SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:38.21
44 Emily Kruse SO-2 Grove City 2:40.78
45 Lexi Lenosky FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:43.21
46 Erian Hamilton SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:44.19
47 Kaitlyn Butts FR-1 Grove City 2:44.29
48 Elizabeth Timas SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:46.69
49 Emily Duke SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:46.82
50 Brittani Greene FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:47.83
51 Alexia Smith FR-1 Point Park 2:48.07
52 Hannah Beck   Pitt Club XC 2:49.20
53 Allison Fitzgerald FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:54.85
54 Courtney Jackson JR-3 Central State 3:03.07
55 Brittany Maniet SR-4 Point Park 3:14.20
  Brooke Przybylinski   Penn State T&F Club DQ
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Summer Hill SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:14.40
2 Emily Nowak Senior McMaster 2:14.43
3 Eugenia Gil-Soriano JR-3 Robert Morris 2:19.00
4 Avery Ewing JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:19.07
5 Chelsea Edwards JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:19.82
7 Morgan Smith SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:21.73
8 Jaclyn Reinbold JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:22.77
26 Rachel Crane SR-4 Robert Morris 2:32.11
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Maxine Gravina Senior UNAT-McMaster 2:21.68
9 Nina Radisavljevic JR-3 Robert Morris 2:22.96
10 Kayla Roberts FR-1 Point Park 2:23.79
12 Jessica Jones SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 2:24.27
13 Meghan Rothenbroker Junior McMaster 2:25.25
15 Amanda Schwartz SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:26.30
18 Alyssa Boyd FR-1 Point Park 2:28.21
23 Martha Gardner FR-1 Robert Morris 2:30.16
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Roma Lucarelli SO-2 Toledo 2:24.17
14 Madison Wright FR-1 Saint Francis University 2:25.91
16 Tara Richardson FR-1 Robert Morris 2:27.07
21 Toni Beuck JR-3 Mount Union 2:29.63
22 Makayla Trebella FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2:30.13
25 Eliazabeth Donahoe JR-3 Grove City 2:31.91
33 Hailey VanHoy SR-4 Lake Erie 2:35.01
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Courtney Sargent JR-3 PSU-Behrend 2:27.87
19 Alexandria Caljean SO-2 Shenandoah 2:28.61
20 Zoey Vilasuso SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:28.69
24 Emily Schutt FR-1 Mount Union 2:31.56
29 Sarah Mann SR-4 Shenandoah 2:33.58
32 Tess McConkey FR-1 Mount Union 2:34.85
37 Morgan Gimigliano Junior Unattached 2:35.76
46 Erian Hamilton SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 2:44.19
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Carolyn Skledar SO-2 Malone 2:32.63
28 Ashlynn Almasy FR-1 Malone 2:33.35
30 Madison McKivergan SO-2 Grove City 2:34.03
35 Brenna Rupe SO-2 Grove City 2:35.32
41 Lauren Gardner FR-1 Marietta 2:37.34
42 Jennifer Simmons SO-2 Geneva 2:38.12
44 Emily Kruse SO-2 Grove City 2:40.78
53 Allison Fitzgerald FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:54.85
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
31 Maria Blasiole FR-1 Malone 2:34.15
36 Leanne Glaub JR-3 Carlow 2:35.54
38 Aubrey Milroy SO-2 Geneva 2:36.19
39 Dana Risley SO-2 Malone 2:36.73
40 Delia Mack SO-2 Shenandoah 2:36.99
45 Lexi Lenosky FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:43.21
50 Brittani Greene FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:47.83
  Brooke Przybylinski   Penn State T&F Club DQ
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
34 Tatiana Beaufils FR-1 California (Pa.) 2:35.29
43 Hailey Miller SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 2:38.21
47 Kaitlyn Butts FR-1 Grove City 2:44.29
48 Elizabeth Timas SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 2:46.69
49 Emily Duke SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 2:46.82
51 Alexia Smith FR-1 Point Park 2:48.07
52 Hannah Beck   Pitt Club XC 2:49.20
54 Courtney Jackson JR-3 Central State 3:03.07
55 Brittany Maniet SR-4 Point Park 3:14.20

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Janelle Noe SR-4 Toledo 4:42.80
2 Athena Welsh SO-2 Toledo 4:43.15
3 Anna Shields JR-3 Point Park 4:43.63
4 Sarah Berger SR-4 Walsh 4:45.52
5 Petronela Simiuc JR-3 Toledo 4:47.29
6 Liz Weiler Senior Cleveland Elite Developme 4:48.13
7 Julie Friend SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:50.83
8 Andra Lehotay SO-2 Walsh 4:56.16
9 Hannah Jones FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:04.15
10 Kelsey Chambers   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 5:11.17
11 Stephanie Sherman JR-3 Toledo 5:14.30
12 Veronica Kordrupel JR-3 Buffalo State 5:15.71
13 Becky Rohwer SR-4 John Carroll 5:16.97
14 Chardae Henry JR-3 Buffalo 5:17.18
15 Hannah Campbell SR-4 Malone 5:18.29
16 Alexa Leppelmeier FR-1 Walsh 5:19.80
17 Jordan Doore SO-2 Toledo 5:21.39
18 Maggie Kroll SR-4 Walsh 5:21.49
19 Jamie Amoroso SO-2 John Carroll 5:21.60
20 Emily Henson JR-3 Mount Union 5:23.13
21 Bre Bakan JR-3 Walsh 5:23.40
22 Erin Kiley SR-4 John Carroll 5:23.52
23 Madelyn Brindza FR-1 John Carroll 5:24.53
24 Rachel Koons SR-4 Malone 5:24.98
25 Fallon Doyle SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:25.49
26 Sydney Bova JR-3 Buffalo 5:25.92
27 Alexandra Dalton FR-1 Malone 5:26.86
28 Martha Gardner FR-1 Robert Morris 5:28.40
29 Katie Durisin SO-2 Mount Union 5:28.44
30 Makena Felts SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:29.96
31 Sarah Mann SR-4 Shenandoah 5:30.80
32 Jenna Shelton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:30.90
33 Brittany McCauley FR-1 Mount Union 5:31.97
34 Alexandria Caljean SO-2 Shenandoah 5:32.06
35 Rachel Crane SR-4 Robert Morris 5:32.39
36 Rachel Bush JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.95
37 Kelsey White   Penn State T&F Club 5:33.85
38 Nicole Neborg FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:34.38
39 Taya Whitfield FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:35.35
40 Alyssa Boyd FR-1 Point Park 5:35.60
41 Heidi Hoffman SO-2 Grove City 5:36.03
42 Karleigh White   Pitt Club XC 5:36.68
43 Crystal Hajek SR-4 John Carroll 5:36.91
44 Colleen Bentler SR-4 Mount Union 5:37.42
45 Lindsay Scheffel FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:37.64
46 Dana Risley SO-2 Malone 5:37.95
47 Anna Havranek SR-4 Shawnee State 5:40.49
48 Erica VanHoose SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:41.15
49 Kendall Noel JR-3 Robert Morris 5:41.58
50 Tricia Varner FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:41.69
51 Jennifer Simmons SO-2 Geneva 5:44.49
52 Ashlynn Almasy FR-1 Malone 5:44.69
53 Elizabeth Morris   Pitt Club XC 5:46.29
54 Alyssa Alberghini SO-2 Robert Morris 5:46.83
55 Carolyn Skledar SO-2 Malone 5:48.08
56 Jordyn Johnson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:48.24
57 Jaclyn Tedesco JR-3 Buffalo State 5:48.56
58 Kristiana Sklioutovskaya-Lopez JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:49.25
59 Gina Henley SR-4 Lake Erie 5:52.10
60 Jessica Wilson FR-1 Geneva 5:54.15
61 Maria Blasiole FR-1 Malone 5:54.41
62 Hannah Bush FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:55.01
63 Emma Wess   Penn State T&F Club 5:57.89
64 Julia Westall FR-1 Malone 5:59.39
65 Jordan Delaney FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:59.71
66 Olivia Hammond FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:01.79
67 Elizabeth Timas SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:03.31
68 Shaye Beckett FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:03.78
69 Kassidy Manke FR-1 Buffalo State 6:03.96
70 Catherine Beisel JR-3 Lake Erie 6:05.13
71 Abrianna Scenna FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:05.20
72 Alex Barr FR-1 Point Park 6:06.17
73 Brynn Adams JR-3 Robert Morris 6:06.17
74 Alexia Smith FR-1 Point Park 6:08.68
75 Michaela Ross SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:12.05
76 Brianna Herr FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:13.38
77 Emily Ethridge SO-2 Geneva 6:13.39
78 Corissa McCalister FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:15.48
79 Alexis Sherman SR-4 Point Park 6:16.39
80 Natalie Applegate FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:17.44
81 Hannah Fellenbaum FR-1 Grove City 6:19.32
82 Sheena Chambers JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6:19.83
83 Lynnsey Ohm SR-4 Saint Francis University 6:27.85
84 Laura Orr JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:29.23
85 Matyson Zeckzer JR-3 Grove City 6:36.53
86 Abbie Schmader SO-2 Grove City 6:37.57
87 Sage Beauregard JR-3 Lake Erie 6:45.58
88 Samantha Seymour FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:00.13
89 Moira Fiebig FR-1 Saint Francis University 7:18.56
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Janelle Noe SR-4 Toledo 4:42.80
2 Athena Welsh SO-2 Toledo 4:43.15
3 Anna Shields JR-3 Point Park 4:43.63
4 Sarah Berger SR-4 Walsh 4:45.52
5 Petronela Simiuc JR-3 Toledo 4:47.29
6 Liz Weiler Senior Cleveland Elite Developme 4:48.13
7 Julie Friend SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:50.83
8 Andra Lehotay SO-2 Walsh 4:56.16
9 Hannah Jones FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:04.15
10 Kelsey Chambers   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 5:11.17
14 Chardae Henry JR-3 Buffalo 5:17.18
16 Alexa Leppelmeier FR-1 Walsh 5:19.80
18 Maggie Kroll SR-4 Walsh 5:21.49
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Stephanie Sherman JR-3 Toledo 5:14.30
12 Veronica Kordrupel JR-3 Buffalo State 5:15.71
13 Becky Rohwer SR-4 John Carroll 5:16.97
15 Hannah Campbell SR-4 Malone 5:18.29
19 Jamie Amoroso SO-2 John Carroll 5:21.60
21 Bre Bakan JR-3 Walsh 5:23.40
23 Madelyn Brindza FR-1 John Carroll 5:24.53
24 Rachel Koons SR-4 Malone 5:24.98
26 Sydney Bova JR-3 Buffalo 5:25.92
28 Martha Gardner FR-1 Robert Morris 5:28.40
29 Katie Durisin SO-2 Mount Union 5:28.44
33 Brittany McCauley FR-1 Mount Union 5:31.97
39 Taya Whitfield FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:35.35
46 Dana Risley SO-2 Malone 5:37.95
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Jordan Doore SO-2 Toledo 5:21.39
20 Emily Henson JR-3 Mount Union 5:23.13
22 Erin Kiley SR-4 John Carroll 5:23.52
25 Fallon Doyle SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 5:25.49
27 Alexandra Dalton FR-1 Malone 5:26.86
30 Makena Felts SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 5:29.96
31 Sarah Mann SR-4 Shenandoah 5:30.80
34 Alexandria Caljean SO-2 Shenandoah 5:32.06
35 Rachel Crane SR-4 Robert Morris 5:32.39
36 Rachel Bush JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:32.95
40 Alyssa Boyd FR-1 Point Park 5:35.60
45 Lindsay Scheffel FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:37.64
50 Tricia Varner FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5:41.69
65 Jordan Delaney FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 5:59.71
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Jenna Shelton SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:30.90
38 Nicole Neborg FR-1 Saint Francis University 5:34.38
41 Heidi Hoffman SO-2 Grove City 5:36.03
44 Colleen Bentler SR-4 Mount Union 5:37.42
47 Anna Havranek SR-4 Shawnee State 5:40.49
48 Erica VanHoose SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:41.15
52 Ashlynn Almasy FR-1 Malone 5:44.69
55 Carolyn Skledar SO-2 Malone 5:48.08
56 Jordyn Johnson JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5:48.24
64 Julia Westall FR-1 Malone 5:59.39
66 Olivia Hammond FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:01.79
76 Brianna Herr FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6:13.38
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Kelsey White   Penn State T&F Club 5:33.85
42 Karleigh White   Pitt Club XC 5:36.68
43 Crystal Hajek SR-4 John Carroll 5:36.91
49 Kendall Noel JR-3 Robert Morris 5:41.58
51 Jennifer Simmons SO-2 Geneva 5:44.49
53 Elizabeth Morris   Pitt Club XC 5:46.29
54 Alyssa Alberghini SO-2 Robert Morris 5:46.83
59 Gina Henley SR-4 Lake Erie 5:52.10
60 Jessica Wilson FR-1 Geneva 5:54.15
70 Catherine Beisel JR-3 Lake Erie 6:05.13
73 Brynn Adams JR-3 Robert Morris 6:06.17
80 Natalie Applegate FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:17.44
84 Laura Orr JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6:29.23
Women's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 Jaclyn Tedesco JR-3 Buffalo State 5:48.56
58 Kristiana Sklioutovskaya-Lopez JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 5:49.25
62 Hannah Bush FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:55.01
63 Emma Wess   Penn State T&F Club 5:57.89
69 Kassidy Manke FR-1 Buffalo State 6:03.96
72 Alex Barr FR-1 Point Park 6:06.17
77 Emily Ethridge SO-2 Geneva 6:13.39
81 Hannah Fellenbaum FR-1 Grove City 6:19.32
83 Lynnsey Ohm SR-4 Saint Francis University 6:27.85
85 Matyson Zeckzer JR-3 Grove City 6:36.53
86 Abbie Schmader SO-2 Grove City 6:37.57
87 Sage Beauregard JR-3 Lake Erie 6:45.58
Women's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
61 Maria Blasiole FR-1 Malone 5:54.41
67 Elizabeth Timas SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:03.31
68 Shaye Beckett FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:03.78
71 Abrianna Scenna FR-1 California (Pa.) 6:05.20
74 Alexia Smith FR-1 Point Park 6:08.68
75 Michaela Ross SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 6:12.05
78 Corissa McCalister FR-1 Saint Francis University 6:15.48
79 Alexis Sherman SR-4 Point Park 6:16.39
82 Sheena Chambers JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 6:19.83
88 Samantha Seymour FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:00.13
89 Moira Fiebig FR-1 Saint Francis University 7:18.56

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsi Nutter   Cle Elite Development 9:44.03
2 Liz Weiler Senior Cleveland Elite Developme 9:44.39
3 Cassie Vince JR-3 Albion 9:44.90
4 Olivia Chinn JR-3 Toledo 9:52.66
5 Bettina Boucher Junior Wilfrid Laurier Unversity 9:56.63
6 Jade Smith SR-4 Malone 10:04.75
7 Michelle Hostettler FR-1 Toledo 10:08.60
8 Erin Mawhinney Senior McMaster 10:10.04
9 Alyssa Randall Sophomore Waterloo 10:11.20
10 Sydney Pineault SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 10:12.55
11 Brooke Smith JR-3 Shawnee State 10:17.36
12 Gabrielle Foran Senior UNAT-McMaster 10:17.78
13 Stephanie Barlow SR-4 Toledo 10:20.05
14 Amanda Bakley SO-2 Toledo 10:26.45
15 Jenny Orie   Pitt Club XC 10:30.65
16 Cassie Schillero SR-4 John Carroll 10:32.38
17 Riley Kwiatkowski FR-1 Toledo 10:34.43
18 Catherine Jaskowak SO-2 Saint Francis University 10:35.21
19 Stephanie Ryall Sophomore Waterloo 10:41.81
20 Juliana Basla SO-2 Buffalo 10:45.43
21 Aislynn Smith JR-3 Shenandoah 10:48.43
22 Kayla Chapman FR-1 Toledo 10:49.80
23 Claire Robertson FR-1 Walsh 10:50.78
24 Maddie Ferner SO-2 Toledo 10:52.89
25 Laura Tweedie SR-4 Malone 10:53.38
26 Lindsey Krause SO-2 Shawnee State 10:57.19
27 Rachel Wentworth SO-2 Malone 10:58.12
28 Caitlyn Hadley FR-1 Walsh 11:00.95
29 Kara Rohlf JR-3 Point Park 11:02.35
30 Alyson Pierce JR-3 California (Pa.) 11:02.65
31 Emily Miller SO-2 Shenandoah 11:05.10
32 Riley Crissman SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:06.72
33 Madison Frame FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:07.54
34 Allison Sippel Freshman McMaster 11:08.75
35 Clare Brown JR-3 Carlow 11:09.87
36 Jenna Furr SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11:13.43
37 Jessica Uhrin   Pitt Club XC 11:13.52
38 Katherine Burgess SR-4 California (Pa.) 11:13.78
39 Kayla Brennan JR-3 Saint Francis University 11:14.60
40 Julia Losasso FR-1 Walsh 11:15.82
41 Elizabeth Morris   Pitt Club XC 11:17.91
42 Macy Lynch FR-1 Walsh 11:19.77
43 Heidi Hoffman SO-2 Grove City 11:24.28
44 Morgan Kelley FR-1 John Carroll 11:25.62
45 Carlye Stella JR-3 Buffalo 11:28.19
46 Sam Christman JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11:30.54
47 Allyson Dryer SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11:35.67
48 Ryleigh Ludwig FR-1 California (Pa.) 11:35.71
49 Mallory Spencer FR-1 Shawnee State 11:38.12
50 Sevahna Crofford FR-1 Walsh 11:39.56
51 Emma Gentile FR-1 Saint Francis University 11:39.84
52 Kirsten Fast   Pitt Club XC 11:40.32
53 Ala Small SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11:40.50
54 Nicole Best SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11:41.35
55 Maggie Prorok SR-4 Robert Morris 11:44.98
56 Alex Barr FR-1 Point Park 11:45.06
57 Ashley Lafferty FR-1 Saint Francis University 11:45.44
58 Carmen Phillips JR-3 Mount Union 11:48.46
59 Emma Wess   Penn State T&F Club 11:50.45
60 Rachael Englund SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:50.48
61 Kayla McGhee JR-3 Shenandoah 12:00.19
62 Angela Squillaro SO-2 Shenandoah 12:03.72
63 Alexis Sherman SR-4 Point Park 12:05.91
64 Michaela Ross SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 12:06.83
65 Rachel Clark FR-1 Shenandoah 12:08.70
66 Lydia Denlinger FR-1 Shenandoah 12:14.04
67 Taylor Strong SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:23.88
68 Katelyn Goins SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 12:25.82
69 Hannah Fellenbaum FR-1 Grove City 12:26.74
70 Ashley Pucella JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12:27.14
71 Amanda Espy FR-1 Carlow 12:33.28
72 Megan Bateman FR-1 California (Pa.) 12:39.82
73 Abbie Schmader SO-2 Grove City 13:12.84
74 Matyson Zeckzer JR-3 Grove City 13:17.53
75 Abby Julian SO-2 Geneva 13:41.59
76 Rachel Koontz FR-1 Geneva 13:56.09
  Hannah Thompson JR-3 Malone DNF
  Jenna Shelton SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNF
  Erica Koenig SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelsi Nutter   Cle Elite Development 9:44.03
2 Liz Weiler Senior Cleveland Elite Developme 9:44.39
3 Cassie Vince JR-3 Albion 9:44.90
4 Olivia Chinn JR-3 Toledo 9:52.66
5 Bettina Boucher Junior Wilfrid Laurier Unversity 9:56.63
6 Jade Smith SR-4 Malone 10:04.75
7 Michelle Hostettler FR-1 Toledo 10:08.60
8 Erin Mawhinney Senior McMaster 10:10.04
9 Alyssa Randall Sophomore Waterloo 10:11.20
10 Sydney Pineault SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 10:12.55
11 Brooke Smith JR-3 Shawnee State 10:17.36
12 Gabrielle Foran Senior UNAT-McMaster 10:17.78
13 Stephanie Barlow SR-4 Toledo 10:20.05
14 Amanda Bakley SO-2 Toledo 10:26.45
16 Cassie Schillero SR-4 John Carroll 10:32.38
19 Stephanie Ryall Sophomore Waterloo 10:41.81
20 Juliana Basla SO-2 Buffalo 10:45.43
27 Rachel Wentworth SO-2 Malone 10:58.12
36 Jenna Furr SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11:13.43
  Hannah Thompson JR-3 Malone DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jenny Orie   Pitt Club XC 10:30.65
17 Riley Kwiatkowski FR-1 Toledo 10:34.43
18 Catherine Jaskowak SO-2 Saint Francis University 10:35.21
21 Aislynn Smith JR-3 Shenandoah 10:48.43
22 Kayla Chapman FR-1 Toledo 10:49.80
23 Claire Robertson FR-1 Walsh 10:50.78
24 Maddie Ferner SO-2 Toledo 10:52.89
25 Laura Tweedie SR-4 Malone 10:53.38
30 Alyson Pierce JR-3 California (Pa.) 11:02.65
32 Riley Crissman SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11:06.72
33 Madison Frame FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:07.54
34 Allison Sippel Freshman McMaster 11:08.75
37 Jessica Uhrin   Pitt Club XC 11:13.52
40 Julia Losasso FR-1 Walsh 11:15.82
42 Macy Lynch FR-1 Walsh 11:19.77
43 Heidi Hoffman SO-2 Grove City 11:24.28
44 Morgan Kelley FR-1 John Carroll 11:25.62
45 Carlye Stella JR-3 Buffalo 11:28.19
55 Maggie Prorok SR-4 Robert Morris 11:44.98
60 Rachael Englund SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:50.48
  Jenna Shelton SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNF
Women's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Lindsey Krause SO-2 Shawnee State 10:57.19
28 Caitlyn Hadley FR-1 Walsh 11:00.95
29 Kara Rohlf JR-3 Point Park 11:02.35
31 Emily Miller SO-2 Shenandoah 11:05.10
35 Clare Brown JR-3 Carlow 11:09.87
38 Katherine Burgess SR-4 California (Pa.) 11:13.78
39 Kayla Brennan JR-3 Saint Francis University 11:14.60
41 Elizabeth Morris   Pitt Club XC 11:17.91
46 Sam Christman JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 11:30.54
47 Allyson Dryer SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11:35.67
49 Mallory Spencer FR-1 Shawnee State 11:38.12
50 Sevahna Crofford FR-1 Walsh 11:39.56
51 Emma Gentile FR-1 Saint Francis University 11:39.84
52 Kirsten Fast   Pitt Club XC 11:40.32
53 Ala Small SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11:40.50
54 Nicole Best SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11:41.35
57 Ashley Lafferty FR-1 Saint Francis University 11:45.44
58 Carmen Phillips JR-3 Mount Union 11:48.46
61 Kayla McGhee JR-3 Shenandoah 12:00.19
71 Amanda Espy FR-1 Carlow 12:33.28
Women's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
48 Ryleigh Ludwig FR-1 California (Pa.) 11:35.71
56 Alex Barr FR-1 Point Park 11:45.06
59 Emma Wess   Penn State T&F Club 11:50.45
62 Angela Squillaro SO-2 Shenandoah 12:03.72
63 Alexis Sherman SR-4 Point Park 12:05.91
64 Michaela Ross SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 12:06.83
65 Rachel Clark FR-1 Shenandoah 12:08.70
66 Lydia Denlinger FR-1 Shenandoah 12:14.04
67 Taylor Strong SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:23.88
68 Katelyn Goins SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 12:25.82
69 Hannah Fellenbaum FR-1 Grove City 12:26.74
70 Ashley Pucella JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12:27.14
72 Megan Bateman FR-1 California (Pa.) 12:39.82
73 Abbie Schmader SO-2 Grove City 13:12.84
74 Matyson Zeckzer JR-3 Grove City 13:17.53
75 Abby Julian SO-2 Geneva 13:41.59
76 Rachel Koontz FR-1 Geneva 13:56.09
  Erica Koenig SO-2 PSU-Behrend DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sara Polatas   Unattached 17:37.93
2 Hilary Reigle JR-3 Mount Union 17:53.77
3 Brianna Coy SO-2 Walsh 17:53.93
4 Hannah Campbell SR-4 Malone 17:55.07
5 Laura Libruk SR-4 Buffalo 17:55.95
6 Chelsea Johnson SR-4 Walsh 18:08.90
7 Ashlie Baumann JR-3 Ohio Northern 18:11.99
8 Tori Reeves SR-4 Walsh 18:18.25
9 Laura Roth SO-2 Saint Francis University 18:19.00
10 Hannah Sponaugle FR-1 Toledo 18:33.72
11 Katie Vance SR-4 Mount Union 18:39.63
12 Kayla Balfour SR-4 Walsh 18:43.40
13 Anna Havranek SR-4 Shawnee State 18:45.17
14 Morgan Dembowski FR-1 Toledo 18:49.88
15 Erin Kiley SR-4 John Carroll 18:50.02
16 Rachel Barich SO-2 Buffalo 18:56.19
17 Katelynn Morrell SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 18:57.14
18 Hannah Reigle JR-3 Mount Union 19:01.71
19 Nicole Rinaldi SR-4 Mount Union 19:19.14
20 Kara Rohlf JR-3 Point Park 19:22.84
21 Lauren Gornik SR-4 John Carroll 19:24.33
22 Aly Turrentine SO-2 Ohio Christian 19:40.28
23 Gina Henley SR-4 Lake Erie 19:42.15
24 Maria Martin SO-2 Malone 19:53.42
25 Molly Sears FR-1 Grove City 19:54.53
26 Kate Spencer SR-4 Shawnee State 20:02.27
27 Kayla McGhee JR-3 Shenandoah 20:09.22
28 Mallory Spencer FR-1 Shawnee State 20:18.07
29 Catherine Beisel JR-3 Lake Erie 20:22.30
30 Rebecca Worley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20:28.51
31 Margaret Bauman JR-3 Grove City 20:29.22
32 Maria Curren JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 20:36.54
33 Gina Majczyk JR-3 John Carroll 20:47.45
34 Allison Hollenbaugh SO-2 Grove City 20:59.13
35 Sydney Vanhoy SO-2 Malone 21:23.43
36 Sage Beauregard JR-3 Lake Erie 21:27.22
37 Lacey Murray SR-4 Grove City 21:58.86
38 Emma Bentz FR-1 Grove City 23:46.78
39 Ellie DeGruchy FR-1 Grove City 25:50.31
  Lauren Reyda JR-3 Buffalo DNF
  Morgan Camerlo Sophomore Unattached DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sara Polatas   Unattached 17:37.93
2 Hilary Reigle JR-3 Mount Union 17:53.77
3 Brianna Coy SO-2 Walsh 17:53.93
4 Hannah Campbell SR-4 Malone 17:55.07
5 Laura Libruk SR-4 Buffalo 17:55.95
6 Chelsea Johnson SR-4 Walsh 18:08.90
7 Ashlie Baumann JR-3 Ohio Northern 18:11.99
8 Tori Reeves SR-4 Walsh 18:18.25
9 Laura Roth SO-2 Saint Francis University 18:19.00
10 Hannah Sponaugle FR-1 Toledo 18:33.72
11 Katie Vance SR-4 Mount Union 18:39.63
12 Kayla Balfour SR-4 Walsh 18:43.40
13 Anna Havranek SR-4 Shawnee State 18:45.17
14 Morgan Dembowski FR-1 Toledo 18:49.88
16 Rachel Barich SO-2 Buffalo 18:56.19
18 Hannah Reigle JR-3 Mount Union 19:01.71
19 Nicole Rinaldi SR-4 Mount Union 19:19.14
22 Aly Turrentine SO-2 Ohio Christian 19:40.28
  Lauren Reyda JR-3 Buffalo DNF
  Morgan Camerlo Sophomore Unattached DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Erin Kiley SR-4 John Carroll 18:50.02
17 Katelynn Morrell SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 18:57.14
20 Kara Rohlf JR-3 Point Park 19:22.84
21 Lauren Gornik SR-4 John Carroll 19:24.33
23 Gina Henley SR-4 Lake Erie 19:42.15
24 Maria Martin SO-2 Malone 19:53.42
25 Molly Sears FR-1 Grove City 19:54.53
26 Kate Spencer SR-4 Shawnee State 20:02.27
27 Kayla McGhee JR-3 Shenandoah 20:09.22
28 Mallory Spencer FR-1 Shawnee State 20:18.07
29 Catherine Beisel JR-3 Lake Erie 20:22.30
30 Rebecca Worley SO-2 PSU-Behrend 20:28.51
31 Margaret Bauman JR-3 Grove City 20:29.22
32 Maria Curren JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 20:36.54
33 Gina Majczyk JR-3 John Carroll 20:47.45
34 Allison Hollenbaugh SO-2 Grove City 20:59.13
35 Sydney Vanhoy SO-2 Malone 21:23.43
36 Sage Beauregard JR-3 Lake Erie 21:27.22
37 Lacey Murray SR-4 Grove City 21:58.86
38 Emma Bentz FR-1 Grove City 23:46.78
39 Ellie DeGruchy FR-1 Grove City 25:50.31

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.43
2 Meredith Fennell SR-4 Walsh 8.66
3 Nicole Bartoletta SR-4 Geneva 8.81
4 Dayvione Briggs   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 9.12
5 Nina Jones FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.13
6 Diana Castillero FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.15
7 Gloria Opoku FR-1 Malone 9.29
8 Nina Radisavljevic JR-3 Robert Morris 9.30
9 Alyssa Acevedo JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.44
  Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) FS

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.54
2 Meredith Fennell SR-4 Walsh 8.80
3 Nicole Bartoletta SR-4 Geneva 8.91
4 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.24
5 Nina Jones FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.25
6 Diana Castillero FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.28
7 Dayvione Briggs   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 9.30
8 Gloria Opoku FR-1 Malone 9.34
9 Nina Radisavljevic JR-3 Robert Morris 9.40
10 Alyssa Acevedo JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.44
11 Breann Darkins   Penn State T&F Club 9.58
12 Jordan Lynn JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.60
13 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 9.62
14 Makenzi Niebergall SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.63
15 Karrah Spencer FR-1 John Carroll 9.66
16 Erin Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.67
17 Aamirah Howard SO-2 Mount Union 9.76
18 Mariah Harmon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.77
19 Alexis Anderson JR-3 Central State 9.85
20 Ashley McIntosh FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.86
21 Lauren Bower JR-3 Point Park 9.88
22 Madelynn McDermott SO-2 Malone 9.90
23 Paige Svendsen SO-2 Malone 9.94
24 Raquel Jones FR-1 Walsh 10.03
25 Sabrina Stocker FR-1 Mount Union 10.04
26 Antonia Piazza SO-2 John Carroll 10.07
27 Maria Castillero SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 10.09
28 Tori Blandine FR-1 Mount Union 10.14
29 Abigail Lake SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.14
30 Gracey Radwany FR-1 Walsh 10.22
31 Daneen Hazelwood FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.25
32 Riley Meyers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.26
33 Zana Ross FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.30
34 Hanah Gordon FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 10.35
35 Lindsey Archibeque FR-1 Point Park 10.37
36 Sharita Hicks SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.42
37 Annie Rossi SO-2 Mount Union 10.43
38 Tyesha Allen SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 10.57
39 Toriana Bates FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 10.74
40 Jay'Kayla Samuels SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.94
41 Shelby Evans FR-1 Marietta 10.99
42 Asya Carney FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.01
43 Delia Mack SO-2 Shenandoah 13.06
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Janelle Perry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.54
5 Nina Jones FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.25
11 Breann Darkins   Penn State T&F Club 9.58
12 Jordan Lynn JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.60
15 Karrah Spencer FR-1 John Carroll 9.66
22 Madelynn McDermott SO-2 Malone 9.90
27 Maria Castillero SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 10.09
33 Zana Ross FR-1 California (Pa.) 10.30
41 Shelby Evans FR-1 Marietta 10.99
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Meredith Fennell SR-4 Walsh 8.80
10 Alyssa Acevedo JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 9.44
16 Erin Ross FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.67
17 Aamirah Howard SO-2 Mount Union 9.76
26 Antonia Piazza SO-2 John Carroll 10.07
28 Tori Blandine FR-1 Mount Union 10.14
32 Riley Meyers FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10.26
42 Asya Carney FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.01
43 Delia Mack SO-2 Shenandoah 13.06
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Diana Castillero FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 9.28
9 Nina Radisavljevic JR-3 Robert Morris 9.40
14 Makenzi Niebergall SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.63
19 Alexis Anderson JR-3 Central State 9.85
20 Ashley McIntosh FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.86
23 Paige Svendsen SO-2 Malone 9.94
24 Raquel Jones FR-1 Walsh 10.03
31 Daneen Hazelwood FR-1 Ohio Christian 10.25
40 Jay'Kayla Samuels SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.94
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nicole Bartoletta SR-4 Geneva 8.91
7 Dayvione Briggs   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 9.30
8 Gloria Opoku FR-1 Malone 9.34
21 Lauren Bower JR-3 Point Park 9.88
25 Sabrina Stocker FR-1 Mount Union 10.04
29 Abigail Lake SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.14
30 Gracey Radwany FR-1 Walsh 10.22
39 Toriana Bates FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 10.74
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Cyann Moyer FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.24
13 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 9.62
18 Mariah Harmon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 9.77
34 Hanah Gordon FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 10.35
35 Lindsey Archibeque FR-1 Point Park 10.37
36 Sharita Hicks SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 10.42
37 Annie Rossi SO-2 Mount Union 10.43
38 Tyesha Allen SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 10.57

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1 Robert Morris A Eugenia Gil-Soriano, Madison Mueseler, Hanne Claus, Anna Chasovskaia 3:55.17
2 John Carroll A Rachel Schubert, Kendall Miller, Noelle Saluan, Ashura Powell 3:57.28
3 Point Park A Olukemi Olugbakinro, Anna Shields, Erica Hanserd, Reba Bartram 4:00.53
4 Ohio Wesleyan A Courtney Owens, Emily Brown, Morgan Smith, Cirrus Robinson 4:02.40
5 Buffalo A Kamryn Hodges, Christal Thompson, T'Andrah Brundidge, Hannah Seiders 4:03.19
6 Saint Francis University A Monica Lohmann, Shayla Rivers, Kiara Ann Davis, Zoe Wicks 4:08.37
7 PSU-Behrend A Ashlyn Carlsson, Gabriella Loeffler, Haley Yenchik, Rachel Pell 4:08.45
8 Malone A Ashley Krieger, Elisha Cooper, Amber Murphy, Rebekah Carr 4:10.97
9 Buffalo State A Tashana Dixon, Ashley Lyons, Kayleigh Bystrak, Veronica Kordrupel 4:16.14
10 Notre Dame (Ohio) A Undrea Ballard, Emmarie Foote, Athena Eli, Sharita Hicks 4:17.84
11 Ohio Christian A Rachel Sargent, Monica Winter, Daneen Hazelwood, Zarria Williams 4:18.00
12 Malone
(B>)
B Paige Svendsen, Maggie Poorman, Madelynn McDermott, Maria Blasiole 4:20.06
13 West Virginia Wesleyan A Laura Blake, Mykera Days, Zoey Vilasuso, Natalie Wiethe 4:21.58
14 Charleston (W.V.) A Maddie McClintic, Toriana Bates, Hanah Gordon 4:21.73
15 California (Pa.) A Abigail Lake, Tatiana Beaufils, Jaclyn Reinbold, Alicia Collier 4:22.53
16 Penn State T&F Club A Jill Battista, Cassandra Lageman, Emily Randolph, Kelly Hartsough 4:23.20
17 Walsh A McKenna Quaderer, Clarise Culhane, Jetaiya Smith, Gracey Radwany 4:25.38
18 Grove City A Eliazabeth Donahoe, Brenna Rupe, Emily Kruse, Madison McKivergan 4:27.74
19 John Carroll
(B>)
B Amy Morris, Sydney Booth, Crystal Hajek, Madelyn Brindza 4:28.71
20 Shenandoah A Sarah Mann, Alexandria Caljean, Aislynn Smith, Emily Miller 4:28.91
21 Point Park
(B>)
B Kayla Roberts, Lindsey Archibeque, Alyssa Boyd, Alex Barr 4:30.71
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Robert Morris Gil-Soriano, Mueseler, Claus, Chasovskaia 3:55.17
2 John Carroll Schubert, Miller, Saluan, Powell 3:57.28
3 Point Park Olugbakinro, Shields, Hanserd, Bartram 4:00.53
5 Buffalo Hodges, Thompson, Brundidge, Seiders 4:03.19
8 Malone Krieger, Cooper, Murphy, Carr 4:10.97
9 Buffalo State Dixon, Lyons, Bystrak, Kordrupel 4:16.14
10 Notre Dame (Ohio) Ballard, Foote, Eli, Hicks 4:17.84
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Ohio Wesleyan Owens, Brown, Smith, Robinson 4:02.40
6 Saint Francis University Lohmann, Rivers, Davis, Wicks 4:08.37
7 PSU-Behrend Carlsson, Loeffler, Yenchik, Pell 4:08.45
11 Ohio Christian Sargent, Winter, Hazelwood, Williams 4:18.00
17 Walsh Quaderer, Culhane, Smith, Radwany 4:25.38
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
12 Malone
(B>)
Svendsen, Poorman, McDermott, Blasiole 4:20.06
13 West Virginia Wesleyan Blake, Days, Vilasuso, Wiethe 4:21.58
14 Charleston (W.V.) McClintic, Bates, Gordon 4:21.73
16 Penn State T&F Club Battista, Lageman, Randolph, Hartsough 4:23.20
18 Grove City Donahoe, Rupe, Kruse, McKivergan 4:27.74
21 Point Park
(B>)
Roberts, Archibeque, Boyd, Barr 4:30.71
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
15 California (Pa.) Lake, Beaufils, Reinbold, Collier 4:22.53
19 John Carroll
(B>)
Morris, Booth, Hajek, Brindza 4:28.71
20 Shenandoah Mann, Caljean, Smith, Miller 4:28.91

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Melanie Winters   Unattached 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    P
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
2 Cirrus Robinson SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
3 Taylor Dackin SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
4 Olga Branney SO-2 Malone 1.63m 5' 4.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
5 Nikki Linn SO-2 John Carroll 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XXX
6 Tiffany Moore SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XXX
7 Lilly Harnish JR-3 Robert Morris 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.48
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
8 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Danielle Carmen SR-4 Robert Morris 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Savannah Teter SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
8 Taylor McCanna FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Nicole Florio JR-3 Robert Morris 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
12 Mariah Harmon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
14 Jenna Saunders FR-1 Malone 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
14 Erin Meckler SO-2 California (Pa.) 1.53m 5' 0.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
16 Ivanna Jones SO-2 Robert Morris 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
17 Morgan Hambrick SR-4 Mount Union 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
17 Emily Keller SO-2 Mount Union 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
17 Zoei Kirk SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
17 Hailey Nielsen SO-2 Lake Erie 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
21 Asia McInnis FR-1 Buffalo 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
21 Olivia Spratt FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.48
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
  Annya Kossol   Penn State T&F Club NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Nicole Egan JR-3 Saint Francis University NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Abby Rummel   Penn State T&F Club NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Leighanna Frantz JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Delia Mack SO-2 Shenandoah NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Hailey Miller FR-1 Mount Union NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Christine Fiegl SO-2 Walsh NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Morgan Hansen JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Tawnie Vair FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Katharine Olinger SR-4 Geneva NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX
  Mya Beron FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) NH NH
  • 1.48
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Samantha Tollerud SR-4 Kent State 3.97m 13' 0.25"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XXX
2 Taylor Weaver FR-1 Saint Francis University 3.82m 12' 6.25"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
3 Kaitlyn Barber SR-4 Walsh 3.82m 12' 6.25"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    P
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.97
    XXX
4 Taylor Thurnherr JR-3 Saint Francis University 3.67m 12' 0.5"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.82
    XXX
5 Elizabeth Coppella SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
6 Haley Yenchik JR-3 PSU-Behrend 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
7 Danielle Stewart SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
7 Alyssa Sniechoski SR-4 Saint Francis University 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
7 Hailey Hall SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    P
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
10 Grace Baldessaro JR-3 Saint Francis University 3.52m 11' 6.5"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XXO
  • 3.67
    XXX
11 Allison Wilk SO-2 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    XXX
12 Haley Snodgras FR-1 Charleston (W.V.) 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XO
  • 3.52
    XXX
13 McKayla Kinemond SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXO
  • 3.52
    XXX
14 Alex Emrick FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 3.37m 11' 0.75"
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    O
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XXO
  • 3.52
    XXX
15 Taylor Mitchell SO-2 Mount Union 3.22m 10' 6.75"
  • 2.92
    XXO
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    XO
  • 3.37
    XXX
16 Gabriella Loeffler SO-2 PSU-Behrend 3.22m 10' 6.75"
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    XXX
17 Bridget McGuire SO-2 Mount Union 3.07m 10' 0.75"
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XXO
  • 3.22
    XXX
18 Erin Sheehan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 2.92m 9' 7"
  • 2.92
    XXO
  • 3.07
    XXX
  Maddie Warner FR-1 PSU-Behrend NH NH
  • 2.92
    XXX
  Kayla Cool SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) NH NH
  • 2.92
    XXX
  Julia Strobel FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) NH NH
  • 2.92
    XXX
  Alexis Shomon SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan NH NH
  • 2.92
    XXX
  Kaylyn Harris SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) NH NH
  • 2.92
    XXX
  Lynise Houk FR-1 Geneva NH NH
  • 2.92
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Melanie Winters   Unattached 5.95m 19' 6.25"
  • 5.94  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.82  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.90  
2 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • PASS  
3 Dana Crofoot SR-4 Mount Union 5.29m 17' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.13  
  • 5.18  
4 Alexianna Johnson FR-1 Mount Union 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Kailah Holmes SR-4 California (Pa.) 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 5.09  
  • 4.95  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
6 Alyssa Acevedo JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.13m 16' 10"
  • 5.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.98  
7 Janell Rowe FR-1 Toledo 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.01  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Kaila Cannon JR-3 California (Pa.) 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
9 Meredith Fennell SR-4 Walsh 5.07m 16' 7.75"
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Madison Pierce JR-3 Toledo 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.04  
11 Deja Martin JR-3 Toledo 5.00m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.00  
12 Tajanique Thrower FR-1 Carlow 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.24  
  • 4.99  
  • FOUL  
13 Tricia Panos SR-4 Robert Morris 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • 4.96  
  • 4.94  
  • 4.90  
14 Dayna DeSalve SO-2 Saint Francis University 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • 4.86  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.68  
15 Maddie McClintic SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.81  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.91  
16 Zoei Kirk SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • 4.77  
  • 4.77  
  • 4.88  
17 Cassandra Lageman   Penn State T&F Club 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.87  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.78  
18 Sugar Henry FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.44  
19 Alexis Anderson JR-3 Central State 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.61  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.75  
20 Carlee Smith SO-2 Robert Morris 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.64  
21 Jordan Lynn JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.60  
22 Grace Perna   Penn State T&F Club 4.57m 15' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • FOUL  
23 Ashley Smiley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.56  
  • 4.51  
24 Miranda Schry FR-1 Point Park 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.49  
25 Lydia Swartzbaugh SO-2 Geneva 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
26 Mariah Eisenbraun FR-1 Mount Union 4.47m 14' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • FOUL  
27 Trisanya Mitchell FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.43m 14' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.43  
28 Annya Kossol   Penn State T&F Club 4.36m 14' 3.75"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.32  
29 Selena Thomas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4.36m 14' 3.75"
  • 4.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.90  
30 Dayvione Briggs   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • 3.61  
  • PASS  
31 Olivia Miller FR-1 Carlow 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.33  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.32  
32 Jeanette Corpuz SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.29m 14' 1"
  • 4.20  
  • 4.29  
  • 3.82  
33 Ayanda Tshuma SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  • 4.14  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.25  
34 Maggie Kowalik JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.23m 13' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.23  
35 Allison Dixon FR-1 Mount Union 4.18m 13' 8.75"
  • 3.99  
  • 4.18  
  • 4.13  
36 Ayanna Dixon JR-3 Shenandoah 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.95  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
37 Asya Carney FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 3.91m 12' 10"
  • 3.81  
  • 3.74  
  • 3.91  
38 Jay'Kayla Samuels SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 3.87m 12' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.87  
39 Kori Blount FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.07m 10' 1"
  • 3.07  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Dylan Haynes SO-2 Shawnee State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Cloie Reidlinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kyra Webster FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Britany Leroy FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Kailee Loose SR-4 Geneva FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jewel Rollins JR-3 Central State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alexis Wagner FR-1 California (Pa.) FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
21 Jordan Lynn JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.60m 15' 1.25"
35 Allison Dixon FR-1 Mount Union 4.18m 13' 8.75"
36 Ayanna Dixon JR-3 Shenandoah 3.95m 12' 11.5"
38 Jay'Kayla Samuels SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 3.87m 12' 8.5"
  Dylan Haynes SO-2 Shawnee State FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Tajanique Thrower FR-1 Carlow 4.99m 16' 4.5"
16 Zoei Kirk SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.88m 16' 0.25"
23 Ashley Smiley FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 4.56m 14' 11.5"
24 Miranda Schry FR-1 Point Park 4.49m 14' 8.75"
25 Lydia Swartzbaugh SO-2 Geneva 4.47m 14' 8"
27 Trisanya Mitchell FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 4.43m 14' 6.5"
29 Selena Thomas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 4.36m 14' 3.75"
31 Olivia Miller FR-1 Carlow 4.33m 14' 2.5"
32 Jeanette Corpuz SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.29m 14' 1"
34 Maggie Kowalik JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 4.23m 13' 10.5"
37 Asya Carney FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 3.91m 12' 10"
  Alexis Wagner FR-1 California (Pa.) FOUL NM
  Jewel Rollins JR-3 Central State FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Alyssa Acevedo JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5.13m 16' 10"
7 Janell Rowe FR-1 Toledo 5.10m 16' 8.75"
14 Dayna DeSalve SO-2 Saint Francis University 4.93m 16' 2.25"
15 Maddie McClintic SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.91m 16' 1.5"
17 Cassandra Lageman   Penn State T&F Club 4.87m 15' 11.75"
18 Sugar Henry FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 4.81m 15' 9.5"
19 Alexis Anderson JR-3 Central State 4.75m 15' 7"
22 Grace Perna   Penn State T&F Club 4.57m 15' 0"
26 Mariah Eisenbraun FR-1 Mount Union 4.47m 14' 8"
28 Annya Kossol   Penn State T&F Club 4.36m 14' 3.75"
33 Ayanda Tshuma SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 4.25m 13' 11.5"
  Cloie Reidlinger FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan FOUL NM
  Kailee Loose SR-4 Geneva FOUL NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Melanie Winters   Unattached 5.95m 19' 6.25"
2 Zarria Williams SO-2 Ohio Christian 5.37m 17' 7.5"
3 Dana Crofoot SR-4 Mount Union 5.29m 17' 4.25"
4 Alexianna Johnson FR-1 Mount Union 5.16m 16' 11.25"
5 Kailah Holmes SR-4 California (Pa.) 5.13m 16' 10"
8 Kaila Cannon JR-3 California (Pa.) 5.10m 16' 8.75"
9 Meredith Fennell SR-4 Walsh 5.07m 16' 7.75"
10 Madison Pierce JR-3 Toledo 5.06m 16' 7.25"
11 Deja Martin JR-3 Toledo 5.00m 16' 5"
13 Tricia Panos SR-4 Robert Morris 4.96m 16' 3.25"
20 Carlee Smith SO-2 Robert Morris 4.70m 15' 5"
30 Dayvione Briggs   UNAT-Wheeling Jesuit 4.35m 14' 3.25"
39 Kori Blount FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 3.07m 10' 1"
  Kyra Webster FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) FOUL NM
  Britany Leroy FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Lilly Harnish JR-3 Robert Morris 11.96m 39' 3"
  • 11.96  
  • 11.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.51  
  • PASS  
2 Janell Rowe FR-1 Toledo 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.49  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.67  
3 Courtney Phoennik FR-1 John Carroll 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.36  
  • 11.09  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.97  
4 Sugar Henry FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 10.09  
  • 10.04  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.60  
  • 11.14  
  • 10.51  
5 Kailah Holmes SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
6 Julia Onrubia JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10.96m 35' 11.5"
  • 10.58  
  • 10.82  
  • 10.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Trisanya Mitchell FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.91  
8 Cassandra Lageman   Penn State T&F Club 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.66  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.68  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
9 Asia McInnis FR-1 Buffalo 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.46  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.26  
10 Danielle Carmen SR-4 Robert Morris 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.64  
11 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 10.32  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.36  
12 Shayla Rivers JR-3 Saint Francis University 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.15  
  • 10.38  
  • 9.82  
13 Emily Brown SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.26m 33' 8"
  • 9.05  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.26  
14 Christine Fiegl SO-2 Walsh 10.21m 33' 6"
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.21  
15 Nicole Florio JR-3 Robert Morris 10.13m 33' 3"
  • 10.13  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.95  
16 Kayla Cool SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.11m 33' 2"
  • 9.75  
  • 10.11  
  • 9.98  
17 Grace Perna   Penn State T&F Club 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.49  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.95  
18 Olivia Miller FR-1 Carlow 10.01m 32' 10.25"
  • 9.48  
  • 10.01  
  • 9.77  
19 Lydia Swartzbaugh SO-2 Geneva 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 10.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Maria DeLuca FR-1 John Carroll 9.98m 32' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98  
21 Kyra Webster FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.91  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.55  
22 Katelyn Frandanisa JR-3 John Carroll 9.90m 32' 5.75"
  • 9.71  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.90  
23 Alexianna Johnson FR-1 Mount Union 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.89  
  • 9.86  
  • FOUL  
24 Savannah Teter SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.16  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.60  
25 Alexis Wagner FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.45m 31' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.45  
26 Tiffany Moore SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.29m 30' 5.75"
  • 9.28  
  • 9.26  
  • 9.29  
27 Dylan Haynes SO-2 Shawnee State 9.22m 30' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.22  
28 Maggie Kowalik JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.02m 29' 7.25"
  • 9.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Lauren Stewart FR-1 Mount Union 8.99m 29' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.75  
30 Ayanna Dixon JR-3 Shenandoah 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • 8.95  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Carlee Smith SO-2 Robert Morris FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Emily Brown SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.26m 33' 8"
25 Alexis Wagner FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.45m 31' 0"
26 Tiffany Moore SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 9.29m 30' 5.75"
27 Dylan Haynes SO-2 Shawnee State 9.22m 30' 3"
28 Maggie Kowalik JR-3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.02m 29' 7.25"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
3 Courtney Phoennik FR-1 John Carroll 11.41m 37' 5.25"
11 Erica Filipovits   Penn State T&F Club 10.41m 34' 2"
14 Christine Fiegl SO-2 Walsh 10.21m 33' 6"
15 Nicole Florio JR-3 Robert Morris 10.13m 33' 3"
16 Kayla Cool SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.11m 33' 2"
17 Grace Perna   Penn State T&F Club 10.09m 33' 1.25"
18 Olivia Miller FR-1 Carlow 10.01m 32' 10.25"
19 Lydia Swartzbaugh SO-2 Geneva 10.00m 32' 9.75"
20 Maria DeLuca FR-1 John Carroll 9.98m 32' 9"
21 Kyra Webster FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.91m 32' 6.25"
22 Katelyn Frandanisa JR-3 John Carroll 9.90m 32' 5.75"
24 Savannah Teter SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 9.61m 31' 6.5"
29 Lauren Stewart FR-1 Mount Union 8.99m 29' 6"
30 Ayanna Dixon JR-3 Shenandoah 8.95m 29' 4.5"
Women's Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Lilly Harnish JR-3 Robert Morris 11.96m 39' 3"
2 Janell Rowe FR-1 Toledo 11.67m 38' 3.5"
4 Sugar Henry FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.14m 36' 6.75"
5 Kailah Holmes SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.03m 36' 2.25"
6 Julia Onrubia JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10.96m 35' 11.5"
7 Trisanya Mitchell FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.91m 35' 9.5"
8 Cassandra Lageman   Penn State T&F Club 10.68m 35' 0.5"
9 Asia McInnis FR-1 Buffalo 10.65m 34' 11.25"
10 Danielle Carmen SR-4 Robert Morris 10.64m 34' 11"
12 Shayla Rivers JR-3 Saint Francis University 10.38m 34' 0.75"
23 Alexianna Johnson FR-1 Mount Union 9.89m 32' 5.5"
  Carlee Smith SO-2 Robert Morris FOUL NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Estelle Katende FR-1 Robert Morris 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 13.34  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.41  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.05  
2 Joanna Hallisy SR-4 Buffalo 13.17m 43' 2.5"
  • 12.53  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.05  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.17  
  • 13.16  
3 Alba Torres Senior Unattached 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 11.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.07  
4 Victoria Harper FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.52m 41' 1"
  • 11.03  
  • 12.17  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.75  
  • 12.52  
  • 12.04  
5 Selena Damiano JR-3 Saint Francis University 12.32m 40' 5"
  • 11.47  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.77  
  • 12.32  
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
6 Quinn Crowe SO-2 Mount Union 12.07m 39' 7.25"
  • 10.85  
  • 11.65  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.93  
  • 12.07  
  • 11.96  
7 Elizabeth Fleming Sophomore Unattached 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 11.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.39  
  • 12.00  
8 Aiyana Kachmarek JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 11.91  
  • 10.92  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Miranda Christner SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 10.79  
  • 11.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
10 Mary Brigid Keck FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.54m 37' 10.5"
  • 11.54  
  • 11.22  
  • 10.98  
11 Jasmine Wicks FR-1 Point Park 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 10.80  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.25  
12 Alexis Putnam FR-1 Shawnee State 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.02  
  • 11.12  
  • 11.24  
13 Emily Winters JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
14 Tianna Gillenwater SR-4 Buffalo State 11.17m 36' 7.75"
  • 11.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
15 Christina Gibson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 9.92  
  • 9.17  
  • 11.16  
16 Abby Fontanazza FR-1 Geneva 10.98m 36' 0.25"
  • 10.98  
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
17 Whitney Jemison FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.90  
  • 9.67  
  • 10.63  
18 Jordan Lynn JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.86m 35' 7.75"
  • 8.53  
  • 10.86  
  • FOUL  
19 Helene Shontz FR-1 Malone 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.10  
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
20 Morgan Widina SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.83m 35' 6.5"
  • 10.54  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.10  
21 Kanemah Rambi FR-1 Mount Union 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.22  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.74  
22 Madison Haggerty SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.61  
  • 10.47  
  • 10.69  
23 Sarah Cannon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 10.57m 34' 8.25"
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.57  
24 Rachel Richenberg SO-2 Mount Union 10.50m 34' 5.5"
  • 10.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.70  
25 Marley O'Brien   Penn State T&F Club 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 9.72  
  • 10.41  
  • FOUL  
26 Lauren Crimm JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.09m 33' 1.25"
  • 9.96  
  • 10.09  
  • 9.68  
27 Alyssa Gavin SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.77m 32' 0.75"
  • 9.77  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.51  
28 Naomi Smith FR-1 John Carroll 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • 9.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Ari McPheters FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 9.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.27  
30 Danielle Ester FR-1 Mount Union 9.54m 31' 3.75"
  • 9.54  
  • 9.12  
  • FOUL  
31 Franki Whritenour JR-3 Geneva 9.52m 31' 3"
  • 9.52  
  • 8.72  
  • 9.16  
32 Renee Custer FR-1 Shenandoah 9.50m 31' 2"
  • 9.50  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.98  
33 Jamie Ryan FR-1 Shenandoah 9.34m 30' 7.75"
  • 8.61  
  • 8.70  
  • 9.34  
34 Sara Chaszeyka FR-1 Mount Union 9.20m 30' 2.25"
  • 9.20  
  • 9.12  
  • 8.98  
35 Kimberley Melck FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.94m 29' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.94  
  • 8.69  
36 Myeisha Sanders SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.83m 28' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.83  
  • 8.53  
37 Nicole Komonczi JR-3 Geneva 8.79m 28' 10.25"
  • 8.47  
  • 8.79  
  • 8.65  
38 Megan Parker FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.61m 28' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.46  
  • 8.61  
39 Cassidy Capizzi FR-1 John Carroll 8.60m 28' 2.75"
  • 8.60  
  • 8.60  
  • 8.22  
40 Lenita Edwards FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.25m 27' 1"
  • 8.20  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.08  
41 Megan Fair FR-1 John Carroll 8.03m 26' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.91  
  • 8.03  
42 Lauren Gerard SO-2 Geneva 8.02m 26' 3.75"
  • 7.17  
  • 7.49  
  • 8.02  
43 Lauren Pagan JR-3 Lake Erie 7.99m 26' 2.75"
  • 7.70  
  • 7.99  
  • FOUL  
44 Natalie Lepri FR-1 Shenandoah 7.84m 25' 8.75"
  • 7.84  
  • 7.44  
  • 6.84  
45 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 7.81m 25' 7.5"
  • 7.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.81  
46 Bailey Hamilton FR-1 Shenandoah 7.77m 25' 6"
  • 7.51  
  • 7.47  
  • 7.77  
47 Jamie Wilhelm SO-2 Geneva 7.60m 24' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.81  
  • 7.60  
48 Bailey Klems JR-3 Carlow 7.40m 24' 3.5"
  • 7.21  
  • 7.40  
  • 6.40  
49 Kira Adams FR-1 Shenandoah 7.23m 23' 8.75"
  • 7.23  
  • 6.82  
  • 7.15  
50 Stephanie Sydenstricker FR-1 Marietta 7.00m 22' 11.75"
  • 7.00  
  • 6.72  
  • 6.90  
  Bri Gahm FR-1 Shawnee State FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
27 Alyssa Gavin SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 9.77m 32' 0.75"
40 Lenita Edwards FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 8.25m 27' 1"
42 Lauren Gerard SO-2 Geneva 8.02m 26' 3.75"
46 Bailey Hamilton FR-1 Shenandoah 7.77m 25' 6"
47 Jamie Wilhelm SO-2 Geneva 7.60m 24' 11.25"
48 Bailey Klems JR-3 Carlow 7.40m 24' 3.5"
49 Kira Adams FR-1 Shenandoah 7.23m 23' 8.75"
50 Stephanie Sydenstricker FR-1 Marietta 7.00m 22' 11.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
24 Rachel Richenberg SO-2 Mount Union 10.50m 34' 5.5"
26 Lauren Crimm JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.09m 33' 1.25"
30 Danielle Ester FR-1 Mount Union 9.54m 31' 3.75"
31 Franki Whritenour JR-3 Geneva 9.52m 31' 3"
32 Renee Custer FR-1 Shenandoah 9.50m 31' 2"
33 Jamie Ryan FR-1 Shenandoah 9.34m 30' 7.75"
35 Kimberley Melck FR-1 California (Pa.) 8.94m 29' 4"
36 Myeisha Sanders SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.83m 28' 11.75"
37 Nicole Komonczi JR-3 Geneva 8.79m 28' 10.25"
38 Megan Parker FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 8.61m 28' 3"
39 Cassidy Capizzi FR-1 John Carroll 8.60m 28' 2.75"
44 Natalie Lepri FR-1 Shenandoah 7.84m 25' 8.75"
45 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 7.81m 25' 7.5"
  Bri Gahm FR-1 Shawnee State FOUL NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
13 Emily Winters JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 11.21m 36' 9.5"
16 Abby Fontanazza FR-1 Geneva 10.98m 36' 0.25"
17 Whitney Jemison FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 10.90m 35' 9.25"
18 Jordan Lynn JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.86m 35' 7.75"
19 Helene Shontz FR-1 Malone 10.84m 35' 6.75"
20 Morgan Widina SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 10.83m 35' 6.5"
22 Madison Haggerty SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 10.69m 35' 1"
23 Sarah Cannon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 10.57m 34' 8.25"
25 Marley O'Brien   Penn State T&F Club 10.41m 34' 2"
28 Naomi Smith FR-1 John Carroll 9.74m 31' 11.5"
29 Ari McPheters FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 9.56m 31' 4.5"
34 Sara Chaszeyka FR-1 Mount Union 9.20m 30' 2.25"
41 Megan Fair FR-1 John Carroll 8.03m 26' 4.25"
43 Lauren Pagan JR-3 Lake Erie 7.99m 26' 2.75"
Women's Shot Put Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Estelle Katende FR-1 Robert Morris 14.05m 46' 1.25"
2 Joanna Hallisy SR-4 Buffalo 13.17m 43' 2.5"
3 Alba Torres Senior Unattached 12.72m 41' 8.75"
4 Victoria Harper FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.52m 41' 1"
5 Selena Damiano JR-3 Saint Francis University 12.32m 40' 5"
6 Quinn Crowe SO-2 Mount Union 12.07m 39' 7.25"
7 Elizabeth Fleming Sophomore Unattached 12.00m 39' 4.5"
8 Aiyana Kachmarek JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 11.91m 39' 1"
9 Miranda Christner SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 11.58m 38' 0"
10 Mary Brigid Keck FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.54m 37' 10.5"
11 Jasmine Wicks FR-1 Point Park 11.25m 36' 11"
12 Alexis Putnam FR-1 Shawnee State 11.24m 36' 10.5"
14 Tianna Gillenwater SR-4 Buffalo State 11.17m 36' 7.75"
15 Christina Gibson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.16m 36' 7.5"
21 Kanemah Rambi FR-1 Mount Union 10.74m 35' 3"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaskiran Dhaliwall JR-3 Buffalo 18.87m 61' 11"
  • 17.85  
  • 18.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.27  
  • 17.81  
  • 18.87  
2 Miranda Daucher SR-4 Buffalo 18.70m 61' 4.25"
  • 18.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 McKenzie Kuehlewind SR-4 Buffalo 17.03m 55' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.63  
  • 15.99  
  • 16.32  
  • 15.82  
  • 17.03  
4 Elizabeth Fleming Sophomore Unattached 16.38m 53' 9"
  • 16.26  
  • 16.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.45  
5 Sam Buck SO-2 Robert Morris 16.33m 53' 7"
  • 15.99  
  • 16.26  
  • 15.17  
  • 15.19  
  • 16.33  
  • 15.59  
6 Asia Hoyte FR-1 Buffalo 16.19m 53' 1.5"
  • 13.75  
  • 14.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.77  
  • 16.19  
7 Selena Damiano JR-3 Saint Francis University 14.90m 48' 10.75"
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.78  
  • 14.90  
  • 14.42  
8 Cheila Diao SR-4 Buffalo State 14.35m 47' 1"
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16  
  • 14.35  
9 Taryn Chapman SR-4 Malone 14.32m 46' 11.75"
  • 13.92  
  • 14.07  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.09  
  • 14.32  
  • 13.22  
10 Kristen Shimko SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
11 Rachel Richenberg SO-2 Mount Union 13.12m 43' 0.5"
  • 12.67  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.87  
12 Victoria Harper FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.35  
  • 12.49  
  • 12.96  
13 Naomi Smith FR-1 John Carroll 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.93  
  • 12.72  
  • FOUL  
14 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.91m 42' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.48  
  • 12.91  
15 Madison Haggerty SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.80m 42' 0"
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78  
16 Megan Parker FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.62m 41' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.91  
  • 12.62  
17 Destanee O'Neil SO-2 Mount Union 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • 11.83  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.40  
18 Mary Brigid Keck FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.40  
19 Lauren Crimm JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.34m 40' 6"
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.34  
20 Danielle Ester FR-1 Mount Union 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Michelle Hildebrand SO-2 Saint Francis University 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 12.06  
  • 12.01  
  • 12.13  
22 Estelle Katende FR-1 Robert Morris 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 11.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
23 Morgan Widina SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.99m 39' 4"
  • 10.09  
  • 11.07  
  • 11.99  
24 Sarah Cannon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.97m 39' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • 11.31  
25 Alyssa Morin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.96m 39' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
  • FOUL  
26 Whitney Jemison FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.95  
27 Emily Winters JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 11.91m 39' 1"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
28 Christina Gibson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • 10.34  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.87  
29 Kanemah Rambi FR-1 Mount Union 11.45m 37' 6.75"
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
30 Ari McPheters FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.44m 37' 6.5"
  • 11.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.56  
31 Megan Fair FR-1 John Carroll 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.08  
32 Cassidy Capizzi FR-1 John Carroll 11.33m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.03  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.33  
33 Myeisha Sanders SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.07m 36' 4"
  • 11.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87  
34 Alyssa Gavin SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.47  
35 Stephanie Patton SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
36 Helene Shontz FR-1 Malone 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Aiyana Kachmarek JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.36m 34' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
38 Natalie Lepri FR-1 Shenandoah 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.29  
  • 8.79  
39 Alexis Putnam FR-1 Shawnee State 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 8.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.18  
40 Bri Gahm FR-1 Shawnee State 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99  
41 Sara Chaszeyka FR-1 Mount Union 9.60m 31' 6"
  • 9.32  
  • 9.32  
  • 9.60  
42 Kimberley Melck FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.53m 31' 3.25"
  • 9.53  
  • 8.11  
  • FOUL  
43 Bailey Hamilton FR-1 Shenandoah 9.03m 29' 7.5"
  • 6.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.03  
44 Nicole Komonczi JR-3 Geneva 8.24m 27' 0.5"
  • 7.86  
  • 8.06  
  • 8.24  
45 Abby Fontanazza FR-1 Geneva 8.23m 27' 0"
  • 7.81  
  • 8.23  
  • 8.10  
46 Stephanie Sydenstricker FR-1 Marietta 7.30m 23' 11.5"
  • 7.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
47 Renee Custer FR-1 Shenandoah 7.02m 23' 0.5"
  • 7.02  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  Jamie Ryan FR-1 Shenandoah FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Alba Torres Senior Unattached FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
34 Alyssa Gavin SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.69m 35' 1"
35 Stephanie Patton SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.68m 35' 0.5"
37 Aiyana Kachmarek JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.36m 34' 0"
43 Bailey Hamilton FR-1 Shenandoah 9.03m 29' 7.5"
44 Nicole Komonczi JR-3 Geneva 8.24m 27' 0.5"
45 Abby Fontanazza FR-1 Geneva 8.23m 27' 0"
47 Renee Custer FR-1 Shenandoah 7.02m 23' 0.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
16 Megan Parker FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.62m 41' 5"
23 Morgan Widina SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 11.99m 39' 4"
28 Christina Gibson SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 11.87m 38' 11.5"
31 Megan Fair FR-1 John Carroll 11.33m 37' 2.25"
32 Cassidy Capizzi FR-1 John Carroll 11.33m 37' 2.25"
33 Myeisha Sanders SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.07m 36' 4"
36 Helene Shontz FR-1 Malone 10.63m 34' 10.5"
38 Natalie Lepri FR-1 Shenandoah 10.29m 33' 9.25"
39 Alexis Putnam FR-1 Shawnee State 10.18m 33' 4.75"
40 Bri Gahm FR-1 Shawnee State 9.99m 32' 9.5"
41 Sara Chaszeyka FR-1 Mount Union 9.60m 31' 6"
42 Kimberley Melck FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.53m 31' 3.25"
46 Stephanie Sydenstricker FR-1 Marietta 7.30m 23' 11.5"
  Jamie Ryan FR-1 Shenandoah FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
12 Victoria Harper FR-1 Saint Francis University 12.96m 42' 6.25"
14 Markie Wippel SO-2 Ohio Christian 12.91m 42' 4.25"
15 Madison Haggerty SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 12.80m 42' 0"
17 Destanee O'Neil SO-2 Mount Union 12.40m 40' 8.25"
19 Lauren Crimm JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.34m 40' 6"
20 Danielle Ester FR-1 Mount Union 12.23m 40' 1.5"
22 Estelle Katende FR-1 Robert Morris 12.12m 39' 9.25"
24 Sarah Cannon FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.97m 39' 3.25"
25 Alyssa Morin SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 11.96m 39' 3"
26 Whitney Jemison FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 11.95m 39' 2.5"
27 Emily Winters JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 11.91m 39' 1"
29 Kanemah Rambi FR-1 Mount Union 11.45m 37' 6.75"
30 Ari McPheters FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 11.44m 37' 6.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Jaskiran Dhaliwall JR-3 Buffalo 18.87m 61' 11"
2 Miranda Daucher SR-4 Buffalo 18.70m 61' 4.25"
3 McKenzie Kuehlewind SR-4 Buffalo 17.03m 55' 10.5"
4 Elizabeth Fleming Sophomore Unattached 16.38m 53' 9"
5 Sam Buck SO-2 Robert Morris 16.33m 53' 7"
6 Asia Hoyte FR-1 Buffalo 16.19m 53' 1.5"
7 Selena Damiano JR-3 Saint Francis University 14.90m 48' 10.75"
8 Cheila Diao SR-4 Buffalo State 14.35m 47' 1"
9 Taryn Chapman SR-4 Malone 14.32m 46' 11.75"
10 Kristen Shimko SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 13.35m 43' 9.75"
11 Rachel Richenberg SO-2 Mount Union 13.12m 43' 0.5"
13 Naomi Smith FR-1 John Carroll 12.93m 42' 5.25"
18 Mary Brigid Keck FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 12.40m 40' 8.25"
21 Michelle Hildebrand SO-2 Saint Francis University 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  Alba Torres Senior Unattached FOUL NM