Joe Piane Notre Dame Invitational

September 29, 2017
|
Notre Dame Notre Dame, IN 46556

Women's 5K Gold Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Iowa 1:28:43 17:44 86 9 14 15 20 28 59 86
2 Temple 1:29:51 17:58 137 7 17 32 34 47 53 70
3 Saint Louis 1:30:49 18:09 186 25 30 33 43 55 67 113
4 Idaho State 1:30:26 18:05 190 2 36 38 45 69 76 94
5 Creighton 1:30:07 18:01 195 1 22 48 61 63 119  
6 Iowa 1:30:18 18:03 196 5 12 37 44 98 99 121
7 Southern Miss. 1:31:04 18:12 198 24 29 35 46 64 95 117
8 UC Riverside 1:30:56 18:11 232 11 16 18 78 109 125 136
9 Bowling Green 1:30:58 18:11 238 3 50 54 56 75 87 118
10 Western Michigan 1:30:49 18:09 253 4 10 13 93 133 141 150
11 Indiana State 1:31:33 18:18 259 6 49 58 72 74 83 91
12 Wichita State 1:32:15 18:27 291 27 51 60 65 88 103 116
13 South Carolina 1:32:25 18:29 302 23 57 68 73 81 112 115
14 IUPUI 1:32:33 18:30 322 21 40 71 89 101 102 111
15 Butler 1:32:20 18:28 322 8 31 79 96 108 129 131
16 Southern Illinois 1:34:22 18:52 429 19 62 77 126 145 159  
17 Illinois-Chicago 1:35:21 19:04 500 39 85 104 124 148 162 170
18 UNC-Greensboro 1:35:26 19:05 506 41 90 97 135 143 146 158
19 Northern Kentucky 1:35:08 19:01 510 66 100 107 110 127 138 164
20 St. Mary's (Cal.) 1:35:52 19:10 520 26 82 114 147 151 152  
21 DePaul 1:35:39 19:07 527 42 84 128 134 139 154 157
22 UTSA 1:35:37 19:07 531 52 92 120 130 137 144 161
23 Marshall 1:36:59 19:23 612 80 122 123 132 155 160 165
24 Valparaiso 1:40:08 20:01 720 106 140 149 156 169 171 172
25 Wis.-Green Bay 1:40:41 20:08 729 105 142 153 163 166 167 168

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Calvin 1:33:42 18:44 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Women's 5K Gold Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 3:15 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 mile 4 km
1 Emily Martin JR-3 Creighton 05:27.7 16:58.1 1
05:20.5
13:34.1 (08:13.6)
2 Jenica Dodge SR-4 Idaho State 05:29.8 17:04.8 2
05:26.0
13:40.7 (08:14.6)
3 Rachel Walny JR-3 Bowling Green 05:31.5 17:09.9 3
05:24.3
13:42.8 (08:18.5)
4 Hanne Christensen SR-4 Western Michigan 05:32.2 17:12.2 4
05:20.1
13:33.8 (08:13.6)
5 Andrea Shine JR-3 Iowa 05:33.4 17:16.0 5
05:26.2
13:44.0 (08:17.8)
6 Taylor Austin SR-4 Indiana State 05:36.6 17:25.8 6
05:24.6
13:50.2 (08:25.5)
7 Grace Moore SO-2 Temple 05:37.7 17:29.2 7
05:26.6
13:58.2 (08:31.7)
8 Josephine Thestrup SO-2 Butler 05:38.5 17:31.8 8
05:20.3
13:54.7 (08:34.3)
9 Hannah Truniger SO-2 Northern Iowa 05:38.8 17:32.8 9
05:32.3
13:58.8 (08:26.5)
10 Claire Gilbert SR-4 Western Michigan 05:39.4 17:34.5 10
05:31.1
14:04.2 (08:33.1)
11 Faith Makau SR-4 UC Riverside 05:39.5 17:34.9 11
05:30.8
14:02.2 (08:31.3)
12 Madison Waymire JR-3 Iowa 05:40.0 17:36.5 12
05:30.8
14:02.3 (08:31.6)
13 Sarah Anderson JR-3 Western Michigan 05:40.8 17:38.9 13
05:32.6
14:13.2 (08:40.7)
14 Brette Correy SR-4 Northern Iowa 05:40.9 17:39.2 14
05:31.3
14:14.2 (08:42.8)
15 Tiffany Christensen JR-3 Northern Iowa 05:41.1 17:39.9 15
05:33.3
14:14.2 (08:41.0)
16 Weslie Pearce SR-4 UC Riverside 05:42.4 17:43.8 16
05:31.8
14:07.7 (08:36.1)
17 Katie Leisher JR-3 Temple 05:43.7 17:47.9 17
05:30.6
14:08.0 (08:37.3)
18 Emily Sanchez JR-3 UC Riverside 05:43.8 17:48.3 18
05:31.8
14:09.0 (08:37.1)
19 Megan Krolak SO-2 Southern Illinois 05:43.9 17:48.6 19
05:30.3
14:13.5 (08:43.2)
20 Mckayla Cole FR-1 Northern Iowa 05:44.1 17:49.1 20
05:33.6
14:13.7 (08:40.2)
21 Katelyn Murphy SO-2 IUPUI 05:44.3 17:49.7 21
05:32.0
14:16.3 (08:44.5)
22 Adriana Kammerer JR-3 Creighton 05:44.6 17:50.8 22
05:39.3
14:14.5 (08:35.1)
23 Allison Mueller JR-3 South Carolina 05:46.3 17:56.0 23
05:31.8
14:21.5 (08:49.6)
24 Katie Diekema JR-3 Calvin 05:46.6 17:57.0 1
05:39.2
14:25.2 (08:46.1)
25 Kate Mattox FR-1 Southern Miss. 05:47.1 17:58.4 24
05:32.8
14:24.6 (08:51.8)
26 Anna Schmitz JR-3 Saint Louis 05:47.1 17:58.4 25
05:39.8
14:24.6 (08:44.7)
27 Abby Bolt SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:47.2 17:58.7 26
05:33.0
14:24.1 (08:51.1)
28 Winny Koskei FR-1 Wichita State 05:48.2 18:01.9 27
05:32.6
14:25.5 (08:53.0)
29 Ashley Norem SR-4 Northern Iowa 05:48.6 18:03.1 28
05:31.2
14:16.7 (08:45.6)
30 Regen McGee SO-2 Southern Miss. 05:49.2 18:05.1 29
05:36.6
14:29.1 (08:52.5)
31 Courtney Link JR-3 Saint Louis 05:49.4 18:05.7 30
05:38.8
14:26.0 (08:47.1)
32 Angelina Ellis FR-1 Butler 05:49.6 18:06.4 31
05:32.0
14:20.8 (08:48.8)
33 Catherine Pinson SR-4 Temple 05:49.7 18:06.6 32
05:37.8
14:21.7 (08:44.1)
34 Katie Anderson JR-3 Saint Louis 05:50.0 18:07.5 33
05:40.0
14:33.0 (08:53.1)
35 Millie Howard SO-2 Temple 05:51.4 18:11.9 34
05:41.4
14:37.2 (08:55.8)
36 Natalya Dekleva-Hall FR-1 Southern Miss. 05:51.5 18:12.3 35
05:37.3
14:35.8 (08:58.7)
37 Samantha Johnston SR-4 Idaho State 05:51.9 18:13.4 36
05:46.9
14:37.8 (08:51.1)
38 Marta Bote Gonzalez SR-4 Iowa 05:52.1 18:14.1 37
05:39.4
14:28.1 (08:48.8)
39 Ashley Sondag JR-3 Idaho State 05:52.1 18:14.1 38
05:39.0
14:36.0 (08:57.1)
40 Allison Hansen JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 05:52.2 18:14.4 39
05:40.3
14:27.7 (08:47.3)
41 Shelby Pake SO-2 IUPUI 05:52.4 18:14.9 40
05:36.2
14:34.8 (08:58.8)
42 Taylor Delaney SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:52.4 18:14.9 41
05:43.3
14:39.2 (08:56.0)
43 Miranda Rea JR-3 DePaul 05:52.5 18:15.1 42
05:39.0
14:39.1 (09:00.2)
44 Courtney Pfanstiel JR-3 Saint Louis 05:52.5 18:15.3 43
05:40.1
14:32.6 (08:52.5)
45 Juliann Hollensbe SO-2 Iowa 05:52.7 18:16.0 44
05:40.6
14:33.0 (08:52.3)
46 Reagan Badger FR-1 Idaho State 05:52.8 18:16.1 45
05:39.6
14:33.8 (08:54.1)
47 Savannah McMillon SO-2 Southern Miss. 05:52.8 18:16.2 46
05:37.7
14:29.2 (08:51.6)
48 Helene Holm Gottlieb FR-1 Temple 05:52.9 18:16.4 47
05:37.8
14:25.0 (08:47.2)
49 Megan Paule JR-3 Creighton 05:52.9 18:16.5 48
05:41.3
14:31.3 (08:50.0)
50 Alli Workman SO-2 Indiana State 05:53.3 18:17.9 49
05:35.6
14:27.1 (08:51.6)
51 Elena Lancioni SR-4 Bowling Green 05:53.8 18:19.4 50
05:40.0
14:40.0 (09:00.0)
52 Carley Lutzow JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 05:54.3 18:20.9
05:43.4
14:38.2 (08:54.8)
53 Jordan Maestas SR-4 Wichita State 05:54.4 18:21.2 51
05:40.7
14:34.6 (08:54.0)
54 Yulisa Abundis JR-3 UTSA 05:54.4 18:21.2 52
05:30.8
14:35.6 (09:04.7)
55 Lucy Jones FR-1 Temple 05:54.7 18:22.0 53
05:40.6
14:41.2 (09:00.6)
56 Jessi Lindstrom FR-1 Bowling Green 05:54.7 18:22.2 54
05:40.1
14:35.6 (08:55.6)
57 Natalie Davis JR-3 Saint Louis 05:54.8 18:22.4 55
05:40.0
14:42.7 (09:02.8)
58 Rachel Durbin SR-4 Bowling Green 05:55.7 18:25.2 56
05:35.3
14:40.7 (09:05.6)
59 Heather Stone FR-1 South Carolina 05:56.0 18:26.1 57
05:45.8
14:47.2 (09:01.2)
60 Megan Doty JR-3 Indiana State 05:56.0 18:26.1 58
05:44.5
14:41.7 (08:57.2)
61 Gabby Skopec FR-1 Northern Iowa 05:56.8 18:28.6 59
05:41.8
14:42.1 (09:00.2)
62 Yazmine Wright FR-1 Wichita State 05:56.9 18:28.9 60
05:42.8
14:44.2 (09:01.5)
63 Grace Mimmack SR-4 Creighton 05:57.2 18:29.9 61
05:46.7
14:45.3 (08:58.7)
64 Claire Darnell JR-3 Southern Illinois 05:57.9 18:32.0 62
05:45.5
14:46.3 (09:00.8)
65 Maile Shigemasa SR-4 Creighton 05:58.1 18:32.8 63
05:40.5
14:46.8 (09:06.5)
66 Monika Gebarzewska SO-2 Southern Miss. 05:58.3 18:33.2 64
05:38.0
14:47.3 (09:09.5)
67 Gabriela Reyna FR-1 Wichita State 05:58.8 18:34.9 65
05:38.8
14:46.0 (09:07.3)
68 Hannah Tobler JR-3 Northern Kentucky 05:58.9 18:35.2 66
05:54.0
14:54.5 (09:00.6)
69 Amy Kieliszewski JR-3 Saint Louis 05:59.1 18:35.8 67
05:50.5
14:56.3 (09:05.8)
70 Colleen Openshaw SO-2 South Carolina 05:59.5 18:37.0 68
05:51.4
14:56.3 (09:05.1)
71 Marissa McGahan SR-4 Calvin 05:59.8 18:37.8 2
05:47.2
14:48.8 (09:01.7)
72 Katie Weedn FR-1 Idaho State 05:59.9 18:38.3 69
05:43.5
14:52.8 (09:09.3)
73 Michelle Joyce FR-1 Temple 06:00.6 18:40.6 70
05:44.5
14:57.5 (09:13.0)
74 Alexis Lewandowski JR-3 IUPUI 06:00.8 18:41.1 71
05:49.0
14:59.3 (09:10.2)
75 Michaela Ward SO-2 Indiana State 06:00.9 18:41.3 72
05:31.9
14:46.6 (09:14.7)
76 Kaylee Wessel SR-4 South Carolina 06:00.9 18:41.5 73
05:47.4
14:52.3 (09:05.1)
77 Colleen Madden SO-2 Indiana State 06:01.2 18:42.2 74
05:47.8
15:02.7 (09:14.7)
78 Claire Reynolds FR-1 Bowling Green 06:01.2 18:42.3 75
05:45.9
14:57.2 (09:11.3)
79 Molly Olsen FR-1 Idaho State 06:01.3 18:42.7 76
05:45.3
14:55.8 (09:10.6)
80 Kelly O'Shea SR-4 Southern Illinois 06:01.4 18:43.1 77
05:45.6
14:56.0 (09:10.5)
81 Haley Cabrera FR-1 UC Riverside 06:01.8 18:44.1 78
05:32.3
14:50.7 (09:18.5)
82 Camille Hines FR-1 Butler 06:01.8 18:44.3 79
05:45.0
15:00.7 (09:15.7)
83 Adriana Cook JR-3 Marshall 06:01.9 18:44.5 80
05:43.6
15:05.3 (09:21.6)
84 Sarah-Sims McGrath SO-2 South Carolina 06:02.1 18:45.2 81
05:32.6
14:48.3 (09:15.8)
85 Neylene Leon SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:02.5 18:46.4 82
05:53.3
15:05.7 (09:12.5)
86 Jessi Conley JR-3 Indiana State 06:02.5 18:46.5 83
05:51.3
15:01.3 (09:10.2)
87 Jessica Harris JR-3 DePaul 06:02.5 18:46.5 84
05:59.1
15:01.7 (09:02.6)
88 Natalie Jaramillo SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 06:02.7 18:47.0 85
05:52.1
15:04.7 (09:12.6)
89 Lyndsie Schinkel JR-3 Northern Iowa 06:02.7 18:47.0 86
05:40.1
14:59.6 (09:19.3)
90 Sarah Hunsley FR-1 Bowling Green 06:03.0 18:47.9 87
05:44.0
14:57.6 (09:13.6)
91 Tangy Wiseman JR-3 Wichita State 06:03.4 18:49.2 88
05:39.3
14:58.7 (09:19.5)
92 Haley Welch SR-4 IUPUI 06:03.5 18:49.4 89
05:49.1
14:54.8 (09:05.7)
93 Kaitlyn Stone SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 06:03.7 18:50.0 90
05:35.3
14:54.3 (09:19.1)
94 Abigail Grider JR-3 Indiana State 06:03.9 18:50.8 91
05:51.6
15:08.3 (09:16.8)
95 Amber Boyd FR-1 UTSA 06:04.2 18:51.7 92
05:36.0
14:54.1 (09:18.1)
96 Juliane Sorman FR-1 Western Michigan 06:04.4 18:52.4 93
05:39.1
14:53.6 (09:14.6)
97 Rachel McGovern SO-2 Idaho State 06:04.5 18:52.4 94
05:47.2
15:00.1 (09:12.8)
98 Theresa Harto SO-2 Southern Miss. 06:04.7 18:53.1 95
05:40.0
15:02.3 (09:22.5)
99 Hannah Hartzell SR-4 Butler 06:05.0 18:54.2 96
05:56.1
15:11.7 (09:15.6)
100 Michelle Koetje SO-2 Calvin 06:05.5 18:55.7 3
05:44.5
15:06.6 (09:22.1)
101 India Godlock FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:05.6 18:56.0 97
05:53.4
15:12.3 (09:18.8)
102 Ashley Espinosa JR-3 Iowa 06:05.7 18:56.2 98
05:54.8
15:10.5 (09:15.6)
103 Lauren Opatrny JR-3 Iowa 06:06.0 18:57.4 99
05:39.9
15:07.0 (09:27.2)
104 Jennah Flairty JR-3 Northern Kentucky 06:06.1 18:57.6 100
05:52.3
15:16.7 (09:24.5)
105 Alyssa Williams SO-2 Northern Iowa 06:06.2 18:57.8
05:48.1
15:11.8 (09:23.7)
106 Kelsey Tyler SR-4 IUPUI 06:06.4 18:58.4 101
05:52.3
15:11.2 (09:19.0)
107 Ashley Kidwell JR-3 IUPUI 06:06.8 18:59.9 102
05:51.3
15:06.6 (09:15.2)
108 Rita Schnacker FR-1 Wichita State 06:07.1 19:00.6 103
05:58.6
15:06.1 (09:07.3)
109 Ai Kaisho SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 06:07.4 19:01.6 104
05:57.0
15:22.6 (09:25.6)
110 Kimberly Hurst SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 06:07.6 19:02.2 105
05:57.0
15:14.5 (09:17.5)
111 Catherine Croft JR-3 Calvin 06:07.6 19:02.3 4
05:50.9
15:12.3 (09:21.5)
112 Kim Heiny SR-4 Valparaiso 06:07.8 19:02.9 106
05:47.4
15:13.3 (09:26.1)
113 Kimmy Wolfe JR-3 Northern Kentucky 06:07.9 19:03.3 107
05:41.6
15:09.1 (09:27.3)
114 Grace Butkus JR-3 Butler 06:08.2 19:04.2 108
05:46.3
15:13.3 (09:27.1)
115 Samantha Poliakon SO-2 UC Riverside 06:08.8 19:06.1 109
05:57.2
15:19.2 (09:22.2)
116 Elyse Black SO-2 Northern Kentucky 06:08.9 19:06.2 110
05:46.6
15:21.5 (09:35.0)
117 Jessica Backherms SO-2 IUPUI 06:09.1 19:07.0 111
05:44.6
15:27.2 (09:42.8)
118 Brittany Neeley SR-4 Indiana State 06:09.3 19:07.5
05:43.6
14:59.1 (09:15.6)
119 Brooke Wilson FR-1 South Carolina 06:09.3 19:07.5 112
06:04.3
15:27.0 (09:22.7)
120 Madeline Nathe SR-4 Saint Louis 06:09.3 19:07.6 113
05:50.3
15:20.6 (09:30.2)
121 Abigayle Mitchell FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:09.4 19:07.9 114
05:47.6
15:15.6 (09:28.0)
122 Allie Sprague SR-4 South Carolina 06:09.5 19:08.0 115
05:48.0
15:08.5 (09:20.6)
123 McKenna Paintin SO-2 Wichita State 06:10.2 19:10.3 116
05:57.0
15:17.3 (09:20.2)
124 Kate McLain SR-4 Calvin 06:10.2 19:10.3 5
05:38.2
14:52.2 (09:14.1)
125 Courtney Filliben SR-4 Southern Miss. 06:10.4 19:11.0 117
05:48.4
15:18.0 (09:29.6)
126 Janine Orvis FR-1 IUPUI 06:11.0 19:12.9
05:58.1
15:23.7 (09:25.6)
127 Kelsie Mothersead SO-2 Bowling Green 06:12.1 19:16.1 118
05:51.1
15:22.0 (09:30.8)
128 Ashlyn Glann SR-4 Creighton 06:12.2 19:16.5 119
05:53.1
15:27.5 (09:34.3)
129 Colleen Gilbert SO-2 UTSA 06:12.4 19:17.2 120
05:54.3
15:14.7 (09:20.3)
130 Hannah Pierson SO-2 Saint Louis 06:12.5 19:17.6
05:51.9
15:18.8 (09:27.1)
131 Rachel Hensler FR-1 South Carolina 06:12.5 19:17.6
05:53.6
15:28.2 (09:34.5)
132 Celia Biel FR-1 Wichita State 06:12.7 19:18.0
05:52.7
15:23.8 (09:31.2)
133 Mary Arch FR-1 Iowa 06:12.7 19:18.2 121
05:54.6
15:28.0 (09:33.5)
134 Taylor Craigo JR-3 Marshall 06:13.0 19:18.9 122
05:54.8
15:27.8 (09:33.2)
135 Barkley Castro SR-4 Marshall 06:13.0 19:19.0 123
05:58.6
15:22.7 (09:24.1)
136 Michelle Borycki SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 06:14.2 19:22.6 124
05:49.5
15:26.2 (09:36.7)
137 Alyssa Tran FR-1 UC Riverside 06:14.5 19:23.6 125
06:05.4
15:36.3 (09:31.1)
138 Sasha Lanning JR-3 Southern Illinois 06:14.7 19:24.3 126
06:00.0
15:24.2 (09:24.2)
139 Ellie Adams SR-4 Saint Louis 06:15.0 19:25.2
05:55.9
15:28.8 (09:33.1)
140 Anita Munoz SR-4 Florida Gulf Coast 06:15.1 19:25.5
06:02.4
15:34.5 (09:32.1)
141 Natalie Lienhart SO-2 Northern Kentucky 06:15.3 19:26.0 127
05:46.6
15:27.8 (09:41.2)
142 Courtney Pickering SO-2 DePaul 06:15.4 19:26.3 128
05:55.9
15:28.5 (09:32.7)
143 Allison Miller FR-1 Butler 06:16.1 19:28.5 129
05:46.8
15:25.0 (09:38.3)
144 Gabby Gonzales SO-2 UTSA 06:16.7 19:30.6 130
06:02.8
15:35.5 (09:32.7)
145 Kristen Johnson SO-2 Butler 06:16.9 19:31.1 131
05:48.6
15:27.5 (09:39.0)
146 Abigail Short SO-2 Marshall 06:17.0 19:31.5 132
06:01.8
15:43.2 (09:41.3)
147 Brittney Hall SO-2 Western Michigan 06:17.0 19:31.5 133
05:47.5
15:31.7 (09:44.2)
148 Jessica Sanborn SR-4 DePaul 06:17.7 19:33.8 134
06:04.0
15:41.0 (09:37.1)
149 Ariana Garcia FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:17.8 19:34.0 135
05:54.5
15:28.7 (09:34.2)
150 Kiley Atwood FR-1 UC Riverside 06:18.4 19:35.7 136
05:50.6
15:37.8 (09:47.2)
151 Charlette Janicek JR-3 UTSA 06:18.8 19:36.9 137
06:04.9
15:41.8 (09:37.0)
152 Alayna Garver FR-1 Northern Kentucky 06:18.8 19:37.2 138
05:51.3
15:30.3 (09:38.8)
153 Caroline Kurdej JR-3 DePaul 06:19.1 19:37.9 139
06:03.9
15:49.3 (09:45.5)
154 Suzie Wright SO-2 Wichita State 06:19.8 19:40.2
06:01.6
15:40.5 (09:38.7)
155 Maria Kuiper JR-3 Calvin 06:20.5 19:42.4 6
05:53.6
15:34.3 (09:40.7)
156 Katherine Germann SO-2 Valparaiso 06:20.6 19:42.7 140
05:56.6
15:42.7 (09:46.1)
157 Macie Weber SO-2 Iowa 06:21.3 19:44.8
05:52.4
15:48.7 (09:56.2)
158 Paige Boatright FR-1 IUPUI 06:21.7 19:46.0
06:08.5
16:00.6 (09:52.2)
159 Haley Ritsema SO-2 Western Michigan 06:22.4 19:48.1 141
05:54.5
15:44.0 (09:49.6)
160 Erin Schmitt SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 06:23.5 19:51.5 142
06:01.6
15:51.1 (09:49.6)
161 Kassidy Dill FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:23.5 19:51.6 143
06:02.4
15:57.7 (09:55.5)
162 Olivia Flores SO-2 UTSA 06:23.8 19:52.5 144
05:58.8
15:44.7 (09:45.8)
163 Hillary Merrill SR-4 Southern Illinois 06:24.4 19:54.6 145
06:05.7
16:02.2 (09:56.5)
164 Emma Hayward SO-2 Indiana State 06:24.6 19:55.1
06:07.1
15:58.8 (09:51.8)
165 Malea Smith FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:24.9 19:56.0 146
06:05.5
15:58.7 (09:53.3)
166 Katie Watson SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:25.0 19:56.4 147
06:01.3
15:52.1 (09:50.7)
167 Kayla Isom FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 06:25.1 19:56.5 148
05:53.8
15:53.7 (09:59.8)
168 Sarah Caesar FR-1 Valparaiso 06:25.4 19:57.5 149
06:04.7
16:00.7 (09:56.2)
169 Rebecca McNamee FR-1 Western Michigan 06:26.3 20:00.3 150
06:02.1
16:01.2 (09:59.1)
170 Emma Schroer SO-2 Calvin 06:26.8 20:01.9 7
05:55.5
15:56.3 (10:00.8)
171 Danielle DeStefano FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:27.3 20:03.4 151
06:08.5
16:06.8 (09:58.3)
172 Grace DeLeon FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 06:27.3 20:03.4 152
06:01.9
16:03.7 (10:01.8)
173 Meta Ehlen SO-2 Wis.-Green Bay 06:27.8 20:04.9 153
06:04.3
16:04.8 (10:00.3)
174 Margaret Hastings FR-1 DePaul 06:28.0 20:05.5 154
06:02.6
16:07.2 (10:04.7)
175 Jane Jensen JR-3 Marshall 06:28.1 20:05.8 155
06:10.7
16:09.6 (09:58.8)
176 Kate Mitchell SO-2 Valparaiso 06:28.6 20:07.5 156
06:01.0
15:59.5 (09:58.5)
177 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 06:29.0 20:08.7
06:02.2
16:04.3 (10:02.2)
178 Sabrina Olsen JR-3 DePaul 06:29.2 20:09.2 157
06:04.1
16:12.1 (10:08.1)
179 Kate Jacobs FR-1 DePaul 06:29.6 20:10.5
05:58.2
16:16.6 (10:18.5)
180 Lefler McManus FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:31.1 20:15.1 158
06:06.0
16:07.0 (10:01.0)
181 Courtney Allen FR-1 Western Michigan 06:31.1 20:15.4
06:07.1
16:10.6 (10:03.5)
182 Sydney Spranger FR-1 Southern Illinois 06:31.7 20:17.1 159
05:56.1
16:10.8 (10:14.7)
183 Samantha Graffius JR-3 Marshall 06:31.9 20:17.8 160
06:10.0
16:12.7 (10:02.7)
184 Stephanie Sauceda SO-2 UTSA 06:33.6 20:23.0 161
06:02.5
16:17.0 (10:14.6)
185 Breanna Kooiman JR-3 Calvin 06:34.4 20:25.4
06:07.6
16:16.7 (10:09.2)
186 Kayla Contreras FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:34.7 20:26.4
06:11.3
16:31.5 (10:20.2)
187 Maddie LaRock JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 06:35.5 20:29.0 162
06:13.8
16:43.3 (10:29.5)
188 Grecia Guzman FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 06:39.2 20:40.6 163
05:43.3
15:04.3 (09:21.1)
189 Madison Dooley SO-2 Northern Kentucky 06:44.6 20:57.2 164
06:02.8
16:33.2 (10:30.3)
190 Emily Crounse SO-2 South Carolina 06:44.8 20:57.8
05:54.1
16:28.2 (10:34.1)
191 Mary Kerby SO-2 Marshall 06:44.9 20:58.2 165
06:11.8
16:53.7 (10:41.8)
192 Julia Adams FR-1 Butler 06:45.9 21:01.2
06:10.8
16:48.0 (10:37.1)
193 Meredith Targonski FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 06:46.5 21:03.0 166
06:23.4
17:04.2 (10:40.8)
194 Heather Plough SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 06:46.6 21:03.3 167
06:33.0
17:02.3 (10:29.2)
195 Miranda Dreckschmidt JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 06:51.0 21:17.1 168
05:50.3
16:12.6 (10:22.3)
196 Kathleen Neal FR-1 Valparaiso 06:51.4 21:18.5 169
06:33.1
17:23.2 (10:50.2)
197 Mahal Schroeder FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 06:54.6 21:28.2 170
06:28.1
17:15.0 (10:47.1)
198 Olivia Recker FR-1 Valparaiso 06:57.3 21:36.5 171
06:39.3
17:23.0 (10:43.7)
199 Celia McGhiey SO-2 Valparaiso 06:59.7 21:44.1 172
06:27.1
17:29.8 (11:02.7)
200 Nicole Berneche SO-2 Valparaiso 07:00.1 21:45.2
06:46.7
18:34.4 (11:47.7)
201 Kimberlee Dallmann FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 07:07.9 22:09.6
06:54.0
18:48.9 (11:55.0)
202 Tayler Justison SO-2 Valparaiso 07:29.3 23:16.0
05:58.1
15:46.0 (09:48.0)
203 Ally Piontek FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 07:34.6 23:32.6
06:54.0
18:48.9 (11:55.0)
204 Kelsey Barrett SO-2 UNC-Greensboro DNF
05:20.5
13:34.1 (08:13.6)

Women's 5K Open Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Utah 1:31:32 18:18 22 1 3 4 6 8 11  
2 Notre Dame 1:33:22 18:40 45 2 5 9 12 17 18 22
3 Pittsburgh 1:35:27 19:05 78 10 13 15 19 21    
4 Eastern Michigan 1:36:11 19:14 90 7 14 16 26 27 28  
5 Indiana State 1:39:49 19:57 130 20 23 25 29 33    
6 Western Michigan 1:43:02 20:36 151 24 30 31 32 34 35  

Women's 5K Open Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 2:30 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 mile 4 km
1 Kalee Soehnlen FR-1 Ohio State 05:42.3 17:43.6
05:34.7
14:16.8 (08:42.2)
2 Kendall Kelly JR-3 New Mexico 05:48.0 18:01.2
05:35.1
14:21.8 (08:46.8)
3 Trina Moreno FR-1 Utah 05:48.8 18:03.9 1
05:35.6
14:31.7 (08:56.0)
4 Erin Sullivan   Notre Dame 05:52.9 18:16.6 2
05:41.6
14:43.5 (09:02.0)
5 Nicole Griffiths SO-2 Utah 05:52.9 18:16.6 3
05:36.1
14:36.3 (09:00.2)
6 Isabella Williams FR-1 Utah 05:53.1 18:17.3 4
05:35.6
14:32.6 (08:57.0)
7 Kelly Hart JR-3 Notre Dame 05:53.6 18:18.8 5
05:41.3
14:44.1 (09:02.7)
8 Shaylen Crook SR-4 Utah 05:53.9 18:19.7 6
05:37.6
14:31.7 (08:54.2)
9 Tarynn Cullings FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:57.3 18:30.2 7
05:34.5
14:43.7 (09:09.2)
10 Jade Mulvey JR-3 Utah 05:58.9 18:35.2 8
05:39.6
14:49.6 (09:10.0)
11 Emily Franz SO-2 Notre Dame 06:00.0 18:38.6 9
05:45.3
14:59.0 (09:13.7)
12 Emily Loeffelholz SR-4 Pittsburgh 06:00.4 18:39.9 10
05:50.2
14:54.3 (09:04.1)
13 Hannah Allred JR-3 Utah 06:00.8 18:41.2 11
05:44.5
14:54.3 (09:09.8)
14 Vanessa Robinson JR-3 Ohio State 06:03.0 18:47.8
05:35.1
14:57.8 (09:22.7)
15 Alexis Daugherty JR-3 Notre Dame 06:05.9 18:56.9 12
05:45.0
15:02.1 (09:17.1)
16 Mikaela Vlasic FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:06.5 18:58.8 13
05:44.6
15:07.7 (09:23.0)
17 Lauren Pottschmidt SR-4 Eastern Michigan 06:06.7 18:59.5 14
05:35.9
15:06.2 (09:30.3)
18 Rebecca Peters SR-4 Pittsburgh 06:06.9 18:59.9 15
05:47.1
15:13.2 (09:26.2)
19 Kathryn Chevoor FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:08.6 19:05.3 16
05:45.9
15:14.1 (09:28.2)
20 Samantha Murray SR-4 Notre Dame 06:10.8 19:12.0 17
05:44.8
15:17.7 (09:32.7)
21 Morgan Lee SO-2 South Carolina 06:11.2 19:13.4
05:49.5
15:28.1 (09:38.6)
22 Brooke Trossen FR-1 Notre Dame 06:11.7 19:15.0 18
05:47.0
15:24.0 (09:37.1)
23 Allie Wright JR-3 IUPUI 06:12.1 19:16.3
05:52.6
15:24.7 (09:32.1)
24 Emily Burd FR-1 Pittsburgh 06:13.0 19:18.9 19
05:47.1
15:24.5 (09:37.3)
25 Aleksey Green SR-4 Indiana State 06:15.4 19:26.5 20
06:02.8
15:36.5 (09:33.7)
26 Caroline DeFrank SR-4 Pittsburgh 06:16.7 19:30.5 21
05:48.6
15:32.8 (09:44.2)
27 Madison Ronzone FR-1 Notre Dame 06:17.1 19:31.7 22
05:44.6
15:29.0 (09:44.3)
28 Gabby Brown FR-1 Indiana State 06:18.5 19:36.1 23
06:03.4
15:39.7 (09:36.5)
29 Sydney Vandersteeg FR-1 IUPUI 06:18.9 19:37.2
05:59.0
15:43.0 (09:44.0)
30 Sarah Riser FR-1 South Carolina 06:19.2 19:38.3
05:50.8
15:35.6 (09:44.7)
31 Emily Fonzi FR-1 Western Michigan 06:19.2 19:38.3 24
06:02.5
15:45.0 (09:42.5)
32 Cami Hansen SO-2 Indiana State 06:20.0 19:40.9 25
06:05.1
15:45.8 (09:40.8)
33 Elena Coleman FR-1 Saint Louis 06:20.7 19:42.8
06:07.7
15:45.8 (09:38.2)
34 Elizabeth Niedert JR-3 Iowa 06:20.8 19:43.2
06:02.3
15:45.2 (09:43.0)
35 Claire Mesa SR-4 Eastern Michigan 06:21.1 19:44.1 26
05:53.5
15:44.1 (09:50.7)
36 Rachel Brougher FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:23.7 19:52.3 27
05:58.2
15:47.5 (09:49.2)
37 Sarah Estrada SO-2 UTSA 06:24.7 19:55.3
05:57.3
15:48.3 (09:51.1)
38 Mikaylie Park FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:26.2 20:00.0 28
06:05.5
16:01.3 (09:55.8)
39 Danielle Muse SR-4 Indiana State 06:28.5 20:07.2 29
06:03.0
16:04.8 (10:01.8)
40 Megan Ng FR-1 Saint Louis 06:33.5 20:22.8
06:08.1
16:14.7 (10:06.8)
41 Madison Owings FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:34.5 20:25.9
06:00.1
16:11.1 (10:11.0)
42 Autumn Lewis SO-2 Western Michigan 06:35.2 20:27.8 30
06:00.9
16:17.7 (10:16.8)
43 Wren Renquist FR-1 Iowa 06:35.7 20:29.6
06:05.7
16:25.2 (10:19.6)
44 Anna Langevin SO-2 Saint Louis 06:37.6 20:35.3
06:08.1
16:15.7 (10:07.7)
45 Rian Rodriquez SO-2 UTSA 06:38.3 20:37.7
06:08.4
16:30.0 (10:21.7)
46 Kara Neustrom JR-3 Iowa 06:38.6 20:38.6
06:06.1
16:22.2 (10:16.1)
47 Mya Zajakowski FR-1 IUPUI 06:39.6 20:41.7
06:04.1
16:30.2 (10:26.1)
48 Makenzie Evers JR-3 Western Michigan 06:44.1 20:55.5 31
06:10.1
16:48.0 (10:37.8)
49 Charlotte Ramser FR-1 Western Michigan 06:44.3 20:56.2 32
06:27.7
16:49.7 (10:22.0)
50 Lexus Brittingham FR-1 Indiana State 06:45.2 20:59.1 33
06:21.8
16:51.1 (10:29.2)
51 Mattie Goodwin SO-2 Western Michigan 06:47.1 21:04.8 34
06:07.0
16:46.7 (10:39.7)
52 Rachel Thompson JR-3 IUPUI 06:54.2 21:27.0
06:32.2
17:11.6 (10:39.5)
53 Madeline Carver FR-1 Iowa 06:57.7 21:37.8
06:12.8
17:13.2 (11:00.3)
54 Kayla Dominguez SR-4 Western Michigan 07:01.5 21:49.6 35
06:24.8
17:10.0 (10:45.2)
55 Josephine McGee FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 07:19.9 22:46.9
06:09.3
17:42.2 (11:33.0)
56 Aziza Ayoub FR-1 Ohio State DNF
05:37.0
 

Men's 5 Mile Blue Team Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Southern Utah 2:00:22 24:04 72 5 6 17 21 23 48 78
2 Colorado 2:00:29 24:05 101 4 10 20 24 43 49 51
3 Air Force 2:01:40 24:20 154 9 15 32 39 59 70 76
4 Michigan 2:01:54 24:22 156 14 30 31 35 46 47 53
5 Eastern Kentucky 2:01:52 24:22 168 8 11 28 42 79 97 110
6 Texas 2:02:04 24:24 181 13 16 33 45 74 95 106
7 California 2:02:02 24:24 184 12 22 27 58 65 112 129
8 Alabama 2:00:55 24:11 200 1 2 3 73 121 136 141
9 North Carolina St. 2:02:33 24:30 208 26 34 40 52 56 62 77
10 New Mexico 2:03:18 24:39 279 7 18 64 86 104 139 142
11 Washington St. 2:03:28 24:41 284 19 38 67 75 85 94 96
12 Eastern Michigan 2:04:03 24:48 326 25 41 55 100 105 107 117
13 Weber State 2:04:26 24:53 350 37 50 54 101 108 115 135
14 Iowa 2:04:44 24:56 374 44 68 72 91 99 111 125
15 Butler 2:04:43 24:56 381 57 66 82 83 93 116 134
16 Florida State 2:04:53 24:58 391 61 71 80 87 92 120 123
17 Notre Dame 2:05:30 25:06 433 63 69 90 102 109 128  
18 Pittsburgh 2:06:46 25:21 467 29 60 113 127 138 140 143
19 Baylor 2:06:21 25:16 470 36 98 103 114 119 131 133
20 Wichita State 2:06:58 25:23 509 84 88 89 122 126 132 137
21 Ohio State 2:09:30 25:54 597 81 118 124 130 144 145 146

Men's 5 Mile Blue Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 1:45 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 mile 4 km
1 Gilbert Kigen JR-3 Alabama 04:40.8 23:23.7 1
04:25.1
11:33.5 (07:08.3)
2 Vincent Kiprop JR-3 Alabama 04:40.9 23:24.2 2
04:25.1
11:33.5 (07:08.4)
3 Alfred Chelanga JR-3 Alabama 04:41.4 23:26.9 3
04:25.8
11:33.7 (07:08.1)
4 Joe Klecker SO-2 Colorado 04:42.8 23:33.7 4
04:25.6
11:33.6 (07:07.8)
5 Mike Tate SR-4 Southern Utah 04:46.4 23:51.8 5
04:28.6
11:34.0 (07:05.3)
6 Kasey Knevelbaard JR-3 Southern Utah 04:47.7 23:58.5 6
04:31.3
11:49.0 (07:17.6)
7 Alexander Palm SR-4 New Mexico 04:47.8 23:58.8 7
04:35.5
11:50.0 (07:14.6)
8 Erick Rotich JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 04:47.9 23:59.2 8
04:37.6
11:51.7 (07:14.2)
9 Andrew Johnston SR-4 Air Force 04:48.0 23:59.9 9
04:36.7
11:49.5 (07:12.8)
10 Eduardo Herrera FR-1 Colorado 04:48.1 24:00.3 10
04:35.5
11:52.1 (07:16.6)
11 Jamaine Coleman JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 04:48.5 24:02.4 11
04:37.8
11:49.3 (07:11.6)
12 Trent Brendel SR-4 California 04:48.8 24:03.8 12
04:39.4
11:52.0 (07:12.6)
13 Connor O'Neill FR-1 Texas 04:48.8 24:03.9 13
04:36.3
11:51.0 (07:14.6)
14 Ben Flanagan SR-4 Michigan 04:49.0 24:05.0 14
04:38.3
11:49.8 (07:11.6)
15 Mickey Davey JR-3 Air Force 04:49.1 24:05.2 15
04:42.7
11:53.1 (07:10.5)
16 Alex Rogers JR-3 Texas 04:49.1 24:05.5 16
04:35.8
11:50.5 (07:14.6)
17 Josh Collins JR-3 Southern Utah 04:49.6 24:07.8 17
04:28.9
11:48.8 (07:20.1)
18 Josh Kerr SO-2 New Mexico 04:49.9 24:09.1 18
04:33.5
11:50.2 (07:16.6)
19 Chandler Teigen JR-3 Washington St. 04:50.1 24:10.1 19
04:38.0
11:51.5 (07:13.6)
20 John Dressel JR-3 Colorado 04:50.3 24:11.5 20
04:33.4
11:49.6 (07:16.3)
21 George Espino JR-3 Southern Utah 04:50.5 24:12.2 21
04:38.3
11:52.2 (07:13.8)
22 Garrett Corcoran SR-4 California 04:50.5 24:12.4 22
04:38.9
11:51.6 (07:12.8)
23 Matthew Wright SR-4 Southern Utah 04:50.5 24:12.4 23
04:42.0
11:57.5 (07:15.5)
24 Ryan Forsyth JR-3 Colorado 04:50.7 24:13.2 24
04:30.8
11:48.7 (07:18.0)
25 Abel Flores SR-4 Eastern Michigan 04:51.5 24:17.3 25
04:41.8
11:53.7 (07:11.9)
26 Elijah Moskowitz JR-3 North Carolina St. 04:51.6 24:18.0 26
04:41.1
11:54.0 (07:12.9)
27 Paul Zeiss SO-2 California 04:51.9 24:19.1 27
04:39.0
11:51.7 (07:12.8)
28 Addison Monroe SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 04:52.1 24:20.4 28
04:38.5
11:52.3 (07:14.0)
29 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Pittsburgh 04:52.7 24:23.1 29
04:37.3
11:50.7 (07:13.5)
30 Connor Mora SR-4 Michigan 04:52.8 24:23.6 30
04:45.1
12:01.3 (07:16.1)
31 Billy Bund SR-4 Michigan 04:52.8 24:23.7 31
04:45.3
12:00.3 (07:15.1)
32 Jacob Bilvado JR-3 Air Force 04:53.2 24:25.6 32
04:43.2
11:58.3 (07:15.1)
33 Sam Worley FR-1 Texas 04:53.2 24:25.8 33
04:35.8
11:51.3 (07:15.5)
34 Ben Barrett SO-2 North Carolina St. 04:53.4 24:26.6 34
04:41.6
12:03.5 (07:21.8)
35 Isaac Harding FR-1 Michigan 04:53.6 24:27.6 35
04:45.8
12:04.8 (07:19.1)
36 Devin Meyrer SO-2 Baylor 04:53.6 24:27.8 36
04:40.1
12:00.8 (07:20.8)
37 Jacob Stone FR-1 Weber State 04:53.6 24:28.0 37
04:40.0
11:53.5 (07:13.6)
38 Nathan Wadhwani JR-3 Washington St. 04:53.7 24:28.4 38
04:38.1
11:49.8 (07:11.9)
39 Jimmy Shipley SR-4 Air Force 04:53.8 24:28.7 39
04:43.0
12:00.8 (07:18.0)
40 Philip Hall JR-3 North Carolina St. 04:53.8 24:28.9 40
04:41.1
11:54.5 (07:13.3)
41 Hlynur Andresson SR-4 Eastern Michigan 04:54.0 24:29.8 41
04:36.4
11:52.7 (07:16.5)
42 Jaime Romo JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 04:54.2 24:30.9 42
04:44.3
12:00.3 (07:16.1)
43 Zach Perrin SR-4 Colorado 04:54.3 24:31.3 43
04:30.8
11:49.2 (07:18.3)
44 Nathan Mylenek SO-2 Iowa 04:54.6 24:32.9 44
04:41.3
12:01.8 (07:20.5)
45 Charles Mills JR-3 Texas 04:54.8 24:33.8 45
04:36.8
11:54.7 (07:18.1)
46 Keenan Rebera SO-2 Michigan 04:54.9 24:34.4 46
04:45.1
12:06.0 (07:21.0)
47 Ben Hill SO-2 Michigan 04:55.0 24:35.0 47
04:40.8
12:01.7 (07:20.8)
48 Aidan Reed SO-2 Southern Utah 04:55.1 24:35.5 48
04:42.7
12:00.3 (07:17.6)
49 Adam Peterman SR-4 Colorado 04:55.6 24:37.8 49
04:45.9
12:05.2 (07:19.5)
50 Jordan Cross JR-3 Weber State 04:55.7 24:38.2 50
04:39.6
11:56.1 (07:16.6)
51 Ethan Gonzales JR-3 Colorado 04:55.8 24:39.0 51
04:35.9
11:58.8 (07:23.1)
52 Joe Bistritz FR-1 North Carolina St. 04:55.9 24:39.1 52
04:41.6
12:03.7 (07:22.1)
53 Jacob Branch FR-1 Michigan 04:55.9 24:39.4 53
04:45.6
12:05.6 (07:20.1)
54 Tyson Green SO-2 Weber State 04:56.0 24:39.8 54
04:42.3
12:02.6 (07:20.3)
55 Aaron Baumgarten SR-4 Michigan 04:56.1 24:40.3
04:51.5
12:13.7 (07:22.1)
56 Lahsene Bouchikhi SR-4 Eastern Michigan 04:56.2 24:40.9 55
04:36.8
12:00.6 (07:23.9)
57 Aubrey Myjer SR-4 North Carolina St. 04:56.3 24:41.4 56
04:49.2
12:13.2 (07:24.1)
58 Johnny Leverenz JR-3 Butler 04:56.3 24:41.4 57
04:39.3
12:05.5 (07:26.3)
59 Takeshi Okada SO-2 California 04:56.3 24:41.5 58
04:40.9
12:09.3 (07:28.3)
60 Andrew Milliron SR-4 Air Force 04:56.4 24:41.6 59
04:43.4
12:04.0 (07:20.6)
61 Aaron Lauer SR-4 Pittsburgh 04:56.6 24:42.9 60
04:45.0
12:04.8 (07:19.9)
62 David Barney SR-4 Florida State 04:56.7 24:43.3 61
04:37.2
11:52.6 (07:15.5)
63 Edwin Rutto FR-1 North Carolina St. 04:56.7 24:43.5 62
04:46.3
12:01.2 (07:15.0)
64 Kevin Pulliam JR-3 Notre Dame 04:56.9 24:44.3 63
04:35.2
11:58.0 (07:22.9)
65 Jonny Glen SO-2 New Mexico 04:57.1 24:45.5 64
04:40.6
12:05.8 (07:25.3)
66 John Hogan JR-3 California 04:57.2 24:46.0 65
04:40.2
12:05.2 (07:25.1)
67 Barry Keane FR-1 Butler 04:57.7 24:48.1 66
04:39.1
12:02.8 (07:23.8)
68 Matthew Watkins FR-1 Washington St. 04:57.9 24:49.5 67
04:42.4
12:07.5 (07:25.2)
69 Daniel Soto JR-3 Iowa 04:58.6 24:52.6 68
04:42.1
12:04.6 (07:22.3)
70 Yared Nuguse FR-1 Notre Dame 04:58.6 24:52.8 69
04:35.4
11:52.8 (07:17.6)
71 Noah Riley JR-3 Air Force 04:58.7 24:53.2 70
04:47.0
12:09.3 (07:22.5)
72 Christian Martin SR-4 Colorado 04:58.9 24:54.3
04:39.6
12:04.3 (07:24.8)
73 Michael Hall SR-4 Florida State 04:59.0 24:54.7 71
04:39.0
11:59.7 (07:20.6)
74 Brandon Cooley SO-2 Iowa 04:59.1 24:55.3 72
04:49.3
12:14.8 (07:25.5)
75 Josh Short SR-4 Alabama 04:59.1 24:55.3 73
04:42.9
12:11.5 (07:28.7)
76 John Rice SO-2 Texas 04:59.2 24:55.7 74
04:36.5
11:53.1 (07:16.6)
77 Nathan Tadesse JR-3 Washington St. 04:59.2 24:55.9 75
04:43.9
12:03.2 (07:19.3)
78 Andrew Tankersley JR-3 Air Force 04:59.6 24:57.7 76
04:49.3
12:15.7 (07:26.5)
79 Patrick Sullivan SO-2 Air Force 04:59.6 24:57.9
04:46.5
12:09.0 (07:22.5)
80 Patrick Sheehan JR-3 North Carolina St. 04:59.8 24:58.6 77
04:40.3
12:03.0 (07:22.8)
81 Alec Thomas JR-3 North Carolina St. 04:59.8 24:58.8
04:48.0
12:14.3 (07:26.4)
82 Jacob Lee FR-1 Michigan 04:59.9 24:59.5
04:48.8
12:14.5 (07:25.6)
83 Christian Ricketts FR-1 Southern Utah 05:00.0 24:59.6 78
04:41.1
12:02.7 (07:21.6)
84 Sergio Marcuello SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:00.0 24:59.8 79
04:42.3
12:07.7 (07:25.3)
85 Bryce Kelley SR-4 Florida State 05:00.2 25:00.9 80
04:36.3
12:03.7 (07:27.3)
86 Jake Mandel SR-4 Ohio State 05:00.3 25:01.4 81
04:47.3
12:18.3 (07:31.1)
87 Euan Makepeace SO-2 Butler 05:00.3 25:01.5 82
04:33.6
11:50.5 (07:16.8)
88 Evan Johnson SO-2 Butler 05:00.6 25:02.8 83
04:42.6
12:14.1 (07:31.6)
89 Nathan Wickoren SR-4 Wichita State 05:00.8 25:03.7 84
04:47.6
12:12.8 (07:25.3)
90 Tanis Baldwin SO-2 North Carolina St. 05:01.0 25:04.7
04:49.0
12:13.3 (07:24.3)
91 Paul Ryan SO-2 Washington St. 05:01.0 25:04.8 85
04:38.6
12:02.3 (07:23.6)
92 Jacob Simonsen SO-2 New Mexico 05:01.2 25:05.8 86
04:43.0
12:12.7 (07:29.8)
93 Stanley Linton SR-4 Florida State 05:01.3 25:06.3 87
04:49.5
12:15.2 (07:25.9)
94 Gage Garcia SR-4 Wichita State 05:01.4 25:06.6 88
04:44.8
12:06.7 (07:21.8)
95 Zack Penrod SO-2 Wichita State 05:01.4 25:06.6 89
04:44.1
12:15.0 (07:30.8)
96 Tyler Keslin SO-2 Notre Dame 05:01.7 25:08.2 90
04:35.6
12:03.8 (07:28.3)
97 Ian Eklin JR-3 Iowa 05:01.7 25:08.5 91
04:50.1
12:17.3 (07:27.1)
98 Istvan Szogi JR-3 Florida State 05:01.8 25:08.7 92
04:43.2
12:18.8 (07:35.8)
99 Matt Lumbar SR-4 Butler 05:01.9 25:09.3 93
04:39.5
12:05.2 (07:25.9)
100 Justin Janke SO-2 Washington St. 05:02.1 25:10.4 94
04:47.4
12:17.3 (07:30.1)
101 Eric Kroon JR-3 Texas 05:02.2 25:10.9 95
04:41.9
12:05.7 (07:24.0)
102 Kennan Schrag FR-1 Washington St. 05:02.5 25:12.1 96
04:48.3
12:15.6 (07:27.3)
103 Jakob Abrahamsen SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:02.9 25:14.1 97
04:40.5
12:03.5 (07:23.1)
104 Jordan West SR-4 Baylor 05:03.1 25:15.1 98
04:43.8
12:09.7 (07:26.0)
105 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe JR-3 Iowa 05:03.1 25:15.3 99
04:45.7
12:16.5 (07:30.9)
106 Nate Osterstock FR-1 Southern Utah 05:03.2 25:15.8
04:45.2
12:12.7 (07:27.6)
107 Csaba Matko SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:03.4 25:16.7 100
04:42.6
12:26.0 (07:43.5)
108 Sal Capetillo FR-1 Colorado 05:03.4 25:16.9
04:52.8
12:28.6 (07:35.8)
109 Joe Maloney SR-4 Weber State 05:03.5 25:17.3 101
04:40.6
12:04.7 (07:24.1)
110 Vincent Zona FR-1 Notre Dame 05:03.6 25:17.9 102
04:38.3
12:07.0 (07:28.6)
111 Eric Anderson SR-4 Baylor 05:03.7 25:18.2 103
04:46.3
12:18.2 (07:32.0)
112 Linton Taylor SR-4 New Mexico 05:03.9 25:19.1 104
04:43.1
12:06.7 (07:23.7)
113 Owen Day FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:03.9 25:19.3 105
04:47.2
12:17.7 (07:30.5)
114 Garek Bielaczyc SO-2 Texas 05:04.0 25:19.7 106
04:43.1
12:17.7 (07:34.7)
115 Hunter Moore FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:04.2 25:20.8 107
04:45.4
12:19.2 (07:33.9)
116 Colton Rimann FR-1 Weber State 05:04.7 25:23.3 108
04:53.3
12:28.7 (07:35.5)
117 Bradley Wattleworth JR-3 Notre Dame 05:05.5 25:27.5 109
04:38.1
12:15.6 (07:37.5)
118 Samuel Abascal JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:06.1 25:30.2 110
04:44.3
12:15.6 (07:31.3)
119 Luke Sampson SO-2 Iowa 05:06.3 25:31.1 111
04:50.5
12:23.3 (07:32.8)
120 Trevor Siniscalchi JR-3 Air Force 05:06.5 25:32.4
04:46.0
12:16.7 (07:30.6)
121 Michael Williams SR-4 Washington St. 05:07.0 25:34.7
04:44.6
12:07.6 (07:23.0)
122 Steven Khan FR-1 California 05:07.1 25:35.1 112
04:40.2
12:07.7 (07:27.6)
123 Billy Caldwell SR-4 Pittsburgh 05:07.1 25:35.3 113
04:44.6
12:23.6 (07:38.8)
124 Sam Sahli SR-4 Baylor 05:07.2 25:35.7 114
04:52.5
12:28.8 (07:36.5)
125 Cody Glad SR-4 Weber State 05:07.7 25:38.2 115
04:52.4
12:35.5 (07:43.1)
126 Clark Otte FR-1 Butler 05:08.1 25:40.1 116
04:46.7
12:22.8 (07:36.1)
127 Mitchell Lenneman SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:08.4 25:41.6 117
04:49.5
12:22.3 (07:32.8)
128 Mitch Leitch SR-4 Ohio State 05:08.6 25:42.9 118
04:43.7
12:18.7 (07:35.1)
129 TJ Sugg FR-1 Baylor 05:09.0 25:45.0 119
04:48.3
12:28.8 (07:40.5)
130 Steven Cross SO-2 Florida State 05:09.1 25:45.5 120
04:51.1
12:42.5 (07:51.4)
131 Garrett Bull SR-4 Alabama 05:09.2 25:45.9 121
04:48.3
12:34.6 (07:46.4)
132 Joe Harter SR-4 Wichita State 05:09.6 25:48.0 122
04:43.8
12:26.8 (07:43.0)
133 Matthew Magee SR-4 Florida State 05:09.8 25:48.6 123
04:43.1
12:16.8 (07:33.6)
134 Austin Wicker SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:09.9 25:49.4
04:45.7
12:26.1 (07:40.5)
135 Kevin Blank SR-4 Ohio State 05:10.3 25:51.2 124
04:46.8
12:26.2 (07:39.6)
136 Daniel Gardarsson JR-3 Iowa 05:10.4 25:51.8 125
04:54.3
12:37.3 (07:42.9)
137 Ben Flowers FR-1 Wichita State 05:10.7 25:53.4 126
04:54.6
12:45.5 (07:51.0)
138 Daniel Golden SO-2 Texas 05:10.9 25:54.2
04:43.6
12:24.8 (07:41.2)
139 Nate Sloan JR-3 Pittsburgh 05:10.9 25:54.5 127
04:49.7
12:39.2 (07:49.6)
140 Tyson Murray SO-2 Florida State 05:11.0 25:54.7
04:40.6
12:17.7 (07:37.1)
141 Andrew Alexander FR-1 Notre Dame 05:11.5 25:57.2 128
04:40.9
12:31.5 (07:50.7)
142 Kai Benedict SO-2 California 05:11.6 25:57.7 129
04:39.5
12:03.2 (07:23.6)
143 Alex Lomong SO-2 Ohio State 05:11.9 25:59.1 130
04:36.9
12:11.0 (07:34.1)
144 Jeremy Meadows FR-1 Baylor 05:11.9 25:59.4 131
04:51.0
12:36.6 (07:45.6)
145 Reno Law JR-3 Wichita State 05:12.0 25:59.7 132
04:55.0
12:42.5 (07:47.5)
146 Connor Laktasic FR-1 Baylor 05:12.3 26:01.2 133
04:50.6
12:34.5 (07:43.8)
147 Bobby Johnson SR-4 Butler 05:12.6 26:03.0 134
04:39.6
12:13.7 (07:34.3)
148 Conner Cox FR-1 Weber State 05:12.9 26:04.1 135
04:53.6
12:39.8 (07:46.3)
149 Eric Baugh SO-2 Butler 05:12.9 26:04.1
04:46.6
12:25.7 (07:39.1)
150 Elliott Miller SO-2 Alabama 05:13.1 26:05.3 136
04:47.8
12:37.8 (07:50.1)
151 Jake Johnson FR-1 Texas 05:13.6 26:07.9
04:42.0
12:26.0 (07:44.0)
152 Austin Sturdy SR-4 Wichita State 05:14.0 26:09.6 137
04:53.6
12:41.6 (07:48.1)
153 Zach Lefever FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:14.2 26:10.9 138
04:49.8
12:42.5 (07:52.7)
154 Taylor Potter JR-3 New Mexico 05:14.7 26:13.2 139
04:49.8
12:37.5 (07:47.6)
155 Jackson Morton SO-2 Pittsburgh 05:15.1 26:15.3 140
04:48.9
12:41.5 (07:52.6)
156 Karson Sommer SO-2 Iowa 05:15.1 26:15.4
04:49.8
12:30.2 (07:40.5)
157 Andrew Bull SR-4 Alabama 05:15.2 26:15.9 141
04:51.6
12:41.7 (07:50.1)
158 James Brinyark SO-2 Alabama 05:15.5 26:17.5
04:41.2
12:21.3 (07:40.1)
159 Michael Wilson JR-3 New Mexico 05:17.3 26:26.5 142
04:55.5
12:53.6 (07:58.1)
160 Matt McGoey JR-3 Pittsburgh 05:18.4 26:31.7 143
04:46.1
12:34.2 (07:48.1)
161 Tom Jozwiak SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:19.2 26:35.6
04:55.1
12:49.8 (07:54.8)
162 Sebastian Curtin JR-3 Pittsburgh 05:20.6 26:42.6
04:48.9
12:41.6 (07:52.8)
163 Paul Bete SO-2 Ohio State 05:23.2 26:55.8 144
04:50.8
12:46.2 (07:55.3)
164 Noah Corbett SO-2 Ohio State 05:23.7 26:58.1 145
04:51.3
12:51.6 (08:00.3)
165 Matt Parham SR-4 Baylor 05:25.3 27:06.4
04:52.3
12:48.8 (07:56.5)
166 Chase Buckelew FR-1 Alabama 05:26.5 27:12.5
04:48.7
12:45.1 (07:56.3)
167 Sean McCullough JR-3 Baylor 05:26.7 27:13.5
05:01.0
13:07.2 (08:06.3)
168 Zak Kirk FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:27.0 27:15.0
04:38.7
11:56.3 (07:17.8)
169 Alex Moen FR-1 Wichita State 05:28.7 27:23.3
04:56.1
13:02.2 (08:06.1)
170 Andrew Burroughs FR-1 Pittsburgh 05:34.0 27:49.6
04:55.3
13:08.8 (08:13.3)
171 Dray Carson JR-3 Wichita State 05:36.0 27:59.8
04:54.0
12:53.7 (07:59.6)
172 Patrick Kunkel SR-4 Ohio State 05:47.7 28:58.3 146
04:56.8
13:36.3 (08:39.6)
173 Conor Sheryak SR-4 Notre Dame DNF
04:39.2
 
173 Michael Callegari SR-4 Florida State DNF
04:42.6
 
173 Jake Finney JR-3 Washington St. DNF
04:44.0
12:14.0 (07:30.1)
173 Dallin Leatham SO-2 Weber State DNF
04:39.5
11:52.3 (07:13.0)
173 Ryan Schweizer FR-1 Notre Dame DNF
04:38.0
12:41.7 (08:03.8)

Men's 5 Mile Gold Team Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Temple 2:05:48 25:09 76 6 11 15 16 28 38 48
2 Saint Louis 2:06:33 25:18 114 2 13 18 36 45 56 92
3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 2:07:10 25:26 148 4 7 20 37 80 89 101
4 Indiana State 2:07:44 25:32 153 8 21 24 27 73 95 98
5 Loyola (Ill.) 2:07:37 25:31 155 5 26 31 43 50 81 96
6 Idaho State 2:08:09 25:37 167 19 25 30 35 58 66 75
7 UC Riverside 2:08:09 25:37 183 10 29 41 42 61 68 87
8 Bowling Green 2:08:42 25:44 203 12 17 52 57 65 84 86
9 Northern Kentucky 2:09:05 25:49 237 3 33 62 67 72 97 111
10 Northern Iowa 2:09:48 25:57 249 39 46 49 55 60 64 79
11 Illinois-Chicago 2:10:19 26:03 280 34 47 54 71 74 78 104
12 Tulane 2:09:49 25:57 283 1 22 76 90 94 121  
13 DePaul 2:11:13 26:14 324 40 59 63 77 85 99 115
14 Marshall 2:12:08 26:25 343 14 44 70 107 108 128  
15 Southern Illinois 2:12:15 26:27 348 9 51 83 91 114 117  
16 UTSA 2:14:02 26:48 446 69 82 88 102 105 110 112
17 UTEP 3:01:42 36:20 454 23 32 132 133 134    
18 Valparaiso 2:16:21 27:16 521 93 100 103 109 116 122 124
19 UNC-Greensboro 2:19:05 27:49 536 53 113 120 123 127 129 131
20 Wis.-Green Bay 2:20:40 28:08 594 106 118 119 125 126 130  

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Calvin 2:07:14 25:26 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Men's 5 Mile Gold Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 4:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 mile 4 km
1 Emmanuel Rotich JR-3 Tulane 04:51.5 24:17.4 1
04:43.5
11:49.8 (07:06.4)
2 Manuel de Backer JR-3 Saint Louis 04:56.0 24:39.7 2
04:44.5
12:08.8 (07:24.4)
3 Andrew Schille JR-3 Northern Kentucky 04:56.2 24:40.6 3
04:44.1
12:08.5 (07:24.3)
4 Raymond Boffman JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 04:57.1 24:45.2 4
04:50.0
12:04.0 (07:14.0)
5 Alex Baker SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 04:57.4 24:46.7 5
04:52.8
12:23.3 (07:30.6)
6 Kristian Holm Jensen FR-1 Temple 04:57.7 24:48.2 6
04:51.6
12:20.3 (07:28.8)
7 Noah McDermott SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 04:58.1 24:50.5 7
04:44.5
12:03.7 (07:19.4)
8 Seth Cousins SO-2 Indiana State 04:59.2 24:55.6 8
04:45.8
12:17.1 (07:31.3)
9 Josh Maier SR-4 Southern Illinois 04:59.3 24:56.2 9
04:52.6
12:22.8 (07:30.2)
10 Arman Irani SO-2 UC Riverside 04:59.3 24:56.3 10
04:52.9
12:21.7 (07:28.9)
11 Anton Harrsen FR-1 Temple 05:00.1 25:00.3 11
04:53.8
12:28.1 (07:34.2)
12 Noah Schaub JR-3 Bowling Green 05:00.2 25:00.7 12
04:49.0
12:16.6 (07:27.6)
13 Ben Naeger FR-1 Saint Louis 05:00.3 25:01.5 13
04:50.1
12:21.3 (07:31.1)
14 Andrew Philipose SR-4 Calvin 05:00.9 25:04.5 1
04:51.1
12:17.5 (07:26.5)
15 Mark DeJong SR-4 Calvin 05:01.5 25:07.1 2
04:51.1
12:17.7 (07:26.6)
16 Daniel Green JR-3 Marshall 05:02.1 25:10.3 14
04:52.3
12:17.8 (07:25.6)
17 Marc Steinsberger SR-4 Temple 05:02.2 25:10.7 15
04:49.0
12:14.8 (07:25.8)
18 Carlin Berryhill SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 05:02.8 25:13.9
04:44.0
12:08.8 (07:24.8)
19 Kevin Lapsansky SO-2 Temple 05:03.6 25:17.6 16
04:54.6
12:31.8 (07:37.1)
20 Jonathan Wenning JR-3 Bowling Green 05:03.8 25:18.9 17
04:56.3
12:30.0 (07:33.6)
21 Aaron Dugan SO-2 Saint Louis 05:04.1 25:20.2 18
04:50.5
12:23.2 (07:32.8)
22 Joe Simmons SO-2 Idaho State 05:04.4 25:21.8 19
04:59.1
12:28.8 (07:29.8)
23 Moses Bojorquez SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:04.6 25:23.0 20
04:50.0
12:18.3 (07:28.3)
24 Akis Medrano JR-3 Indiana State 05:05.2 25:26.0 21
04:45.8
12:18.5 (07:32.6)
25 Moses Aloiloi SR-4 Tulane 05:05.7 25:28.3 22
04:44.1
12:19.5 (07:35.4)
26 Cornelius Kapel FR-1 UTEP 05:05.8 25:28.6 23
04:43.5
12:18.1 (07:34.6)
27 Ryan Cash SO-2 Indiana State 05:05.8 25:28.8 24
04:55.0
12:32.5 (07:37.6)
28 Joe Petty SO-2 Idaho State 05:05.8 25:28.8 25
04:57.8
12:28.7 (07:30.8)
29 Kevin White JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:05.8 25:29.0 26
05:00.2
12:39.0 (07:38.8)
30 Tyler Johnson SO-2 Calvin 05:05.9 25:29.2 3
04:51.6
12:25.6 (07:34.0)
31 Blake Kramer JR-3 Indiana State 05:06.3 25:31.2 27
04:53.0
12:29.1 (07:36.1)
32 Zach Seiger SO-2 Temple 05:06.4 25:32.0 28
04:56.8
12:36.1 (07:39.3)
33 Solomon Demeku-Ousman JR-3 UC Riverside 05:06.6 25:32.7 29
04:53.1
12:34.3 (07:41.3)
34 Jesse Allen JR-3 Idaho State 05:06.7 25:33.4 30
05:00.1
12:33.2 (07:33.1)
35 Derek Rink SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:07.4 25:36.6 31
04:59.5
12:38.2 (07:38.8)
36 Jamison Koeman JR-3 Calvin 05:07.4 25:36.8 4
04:51.2
12:28.3 (07:37.1)
37 Antony Kosgei JR-3 UTEP 05:07.4 25:37.0 32
04:52.0
12:32.8 (07:40.8)
38 Alec Sandusky SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:07.6 25:37.7 33
04:51.1
12:25.7 (07:34.6)
39 Walmer Saavedra SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 05:07.6 25:38.0 34
04:57.7
12:34.0 (07:36.3)
40 Wyatt Diderickson JR-3 Idaho State 05:07.9 25:39.1 35
04:59.0
12:33.3 (07:34.3)
41 Dorrian Gordon JR-3 Saint Louis 05:07.9 25:39.5 36
04:50.1
12:24.2 (07:34.1)
42 Nolan Dozier SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:08.0 25:40.0 37
04:53.6
12:20.8 (07:27.3)
43 Donovan Mears SO-2 Temple 05:08.4 25:41.9 38
04:56.1
12:35.7 (07:39.6)
44 CJ May SO-2 Northern Iowa 05:08.7 25:43.1 39
04:53.3
12:25.3 (07:32.2)
45 Chris Korabik SR-4 DePaul 05:08.9 25:44.5 40
05:00.9
12:40.7 (07:40.0)
46 James Sever SO-2 UC Riverside 05:09.0 25:44.9 41
04:56.3
12:37.0 (07:40.6)
47 Jonathan Lee FR-1 UC Riverside 05:09.2 25:45.9 42
04:59.6
12:40.1 (07:40.6)
48 Peter Schaible SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:09.4 25:46.6 43
05:03.1
12:42.3 (07:39.1)
49 Alex Minor SO-2 Marshall 05:10.5 25:52.2 44
04:52.3
12:31.6 (07:39.3)
50 Sean Conlin JR-3 Saint Louis 05:10.6 25:52.6 45
04:50.1
12:29.2 (07:39.1)
51 Luke Johnston SR-4 Northern Iowa 05:10.7 25:53.5 46
04:58.6
12:38.7 (07:40.3)
52 Zach Szczesniak JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 05:11.0 25:54.7 47
05:00.5
12:41.6 (07:41.1)
53 Johnathan Condly JR-3 Temple 05:11.3 25:56.5 48
04:55.6
12:35.2 (07:39.6)
54 Caleb Ferguson SO-2 Calvin 05:11.4 25:56.7 5
04:59.8
12:43.7 (07:43.8)
55 Mitchell Pritts SR-4 Northern Iowa 05:11.6 25:58.0 49
05:03.1
12:47.3 (07:44.1)
56 Riley DeMeulenaere SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:11.8 25:58.6 50
05:08.4
12:45.1 (07:36.6)
57 Justin Varineau FR-1 Calvin 05:12.0 25:59.9 6
04:59.1
12:44.2 (07:45.0)
58 Cain Hassim SO-2 Southern Illinois 05:12.3 26:01.1 51
04:55.1
12:37.8 (07:42.6)
59 Gabe Garbarino FR-1 Bowling Green 05:12.7 26:03.3 52
05:06.1
12:50.2 (07:44.1)
60 William Sandin JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:12.9 26:04.2 53
04:54.3
12:46.7 (07:52.4)
61 Zade Kurdieh SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 05:12.9 26:04.5 54
05:01.9
12:47.2 (07:45.4)
62 Ben Ahlrichs JR-3 Northern Iowa 05:13.0 26:04.7 55
05:08.9
12:54.6 (07:45.8)
63 Colton Nettleton JR-3 Saint Louis 05:13.1 26:05.5 56
05:04.3
12:55.2 (07:50.9)
64 Jacob Schenten SR-4 Bowling Green 05:13.3 26:06.3 57
04:58.0
12:44.7 (07:46.8)
65 Ricky Kuciemba FR-1 Idaho State 05:13.3 26:06.5 58
05:01.4
12:43.3 (07:41.8)
66 Noah Deck JR-3 DePaul 05:13.9 26:09.1 59
05:00.6
12:47.8 (07:47.1)
67 Logan Murray FR-1 Northern Iowa 05:13.9 26:09.3 60
05:05.6
12:55.1 (07:49.5)
68 Justin Eipp FR-1 UC Riverside 05:14.1 26:10.1 61
04:57.5
12:41.1 (07:43.7)
69 Michael Mangus SR-4 Northern Kentucky 05:14.2 26:10.6 62
04:59.0
12:41.1 (07:42.2)
70 Jake Pecorin SR-4 DePaul 05:14.2 26:10.8 63
05:00.8
12:46.7 (07:46.0)
71 Dillon Timmerman SR-4 Northern Iowa 05:14.4 26:11.8 64
05:06.3
12:53.8 (07:47.5)
72 Andrew Rylaarsdam SR-4 Calvin 05:14.4 26:11.9 7
04:53.4
12:36.7 (07:43.5)
73 Kohl Taberner SR-4 Bowling Green 05:14.8 26:13.6 65
04:59.5
12:46.8 (07:47.3)
74 Garrett Condelario FR-1 Idaho State 05:15.0 26:14.9 66
05:00.3
12:36.5 (07:36.1)
75 Tristan Tapia JR-3 Northern Kentucky 05:15.1 26:15.5 67
05:01.0
12:49.8 (07:49.0)
76 Addison Smith SO-2 Calvin 05:15.3 26:16.3
05:03.6
12:50.0 (07:46.3)
77 Justin Yurchak SO-2 Temple 05:15.6 26:17.8
04:55.1
12:40.8 (07:45.6)
78 Brandon Shields SO-2 UC Riverside 05:15.6 26:18.0 68
04:56.3
12:43.2 (07:46.8)
79 Montgomery Bertschy SR-4 UTSA 05:15.8 26:18.7 69
05:04.1
12:54.5 (07:50.3)
80 Nickolas Schmidt JR-3 Marshall 05:15.8 26:18.9 70
04:51.8
12:35.8 (07:44.0)
81 Tom Brennan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 05:15.9 26:19.2 71
05:02.1
12:54.8 (07:52.6)
82 Ryan Burrows JR-3 Northern Kentucky 05:16.3 26:21.5 72
05:02.5
12:49.7 (07:47.3)
83 Corey Alfredson JR-3 Indiana State 05:16.6 26:22.9 73
04:54.1
12:41.2 (07:47.1)
84 Carlos Cabrera FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 05:16.7 26:23.5 74
05:02.3
12:48.2 (07:46.1)
85 Conner Oswald SO-2 Idaho State 05:16.8 26:23.6 75
05:00.0
12:48.8 (07:49.0)
86 Carlos Zervigon SO-2 Tulane 05:17.4 26:26.8 76
04:54.0
12:43.7 (07:49.8)
87 James Ryan SR-4 DePaul 05:17.6 26:27.8 77
05:01.3
12:53.2 (07:52.1)
88 Nathan Mroz JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 05:18.0 26:29.7 78
05:04.5
12:55.7 (07:51.3)
89 Ethan Smith SO-2 Northern Iowa 05:18.2 26:30.6 79
05:07.1
13:02.2 (07:55.0)
90 Mason Labadie JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:18.4 26:31.9 80
04:53.2
12:37.8 (07:44.7)
91 Maximilian O'Meara SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:19.3 26:36.4 81
05:20.6
13:19.8 (07:59.3)
92 John Von Dohlen SR-4 UTSA 05:19.8 26:38.7 82
05:16.5
13:15.2 (07:58.8)
93 Jacob Dewitt FR-1 Southern Illinois 05:20.0 26:40.0 83
05:02.6
12:57.0 (07:54.3)
94 Paul Garbarino JR-3 Bowling Green 05:20.1 26:40.5 84
05:03.8
12:48.5 (07:44.8)
95 Henry Harper SO-2 DePaul 05:20.3 26:41.3 85
05:01.5
12:55.7 (07:54.1)
96 Jonathan Voth FR-1 Bowling Green 05:20.5 26:42.2 86
05:09.4
13:03.8 (07:54.6)
97 Jack Frimodig FR-1 UC Riverside 05:20.6 26:42.7 87
04:54.0
12:43.8 (07:49.8)
98 Martin Luevano SO-2 UTSA 05:20.7 26:43.4 88
05:17.0
13:15.3 (07:58.5)
99 Jan Figueroa SO-2 Florida Gulf Coast 05:20.8 26:43.9
04:51.3
12:52.0 (08:00.8)
100 Josh Spooner SR-4 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:20.9 26:44.2 89
04:52.6
12:47.2 (07:54.8)
101 Joshua Cheruyot JR-3 Tulane 05:21.2 26:45.6 90
04:56.1
12:51.3 (07:55.1)
102 Jonathan Vara SR-4 Southern Illinois 05:21.3 26:46.5 91
05:00.3
12:56.8 (07:56.6)
103 Hiob Gebisso SR-4 Saint Louis 05:21.9 26:49.5 92
05:21.3
13:18.6 (07:57.4)
104 Ben Zabricky JR-3 Valparaiso 05:22.1 26:50.1 93
05:01.7
13:08.8 (08:07.3)
105 Andrew Kipkemboi FR-1 Tulane 05:22.4 26:51.8 94
04:51.5
12:52.8 (08:01.3)
106 Nathanael Dick JR-3 Calvin 05:22.4 26:51.9
05:03.5
12:59.6 (07:56.1)
107 Kyle Collins FR-1 Indiana State 05:22.5 26:52.1 95
04:58.6
12:56.5 (07:57.8)
108 Kenny Wallace FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:22.5 26:52.4 96
05:18.5
13:20.6 (08:02.1)
109 Keith Prive JR-3 Northern Kentucky 05:23.0 26:54.6 97
05:01.6
13:10.5 (08:09.0)
110 Nicholas Voth SR-4 Bowling Green 05:23.0 26:54.8
05:07.3
12:55.5 (07:48.1)
111 Logan Hambrock SR-4 Indiana State 05:23.2 26:56.0 98
05:01.5
12:50.2 (07:48.8)
112 Charlie MacIntyre FR-1 DePaul 05:23.3 26:56.3 99
05:01.1
13:01.3 (08:00.2)
113 Emmanuel Champagne FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:23.3 26:56.4
05:05.7
13:06.2 (08:00.6)
114 Sidney Noble SR-4 Valparaiso 05:23.8 26:59.0 100
05:16.3
13:15.8 (07:59.3)
115 Tyler Phillips JR-3 Bowling Green 05:24.2 27:00.7
04:57.3
12:51.8 (07:54.6)
116 Brady Lance FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 05:24.4 27:02.0 101
05:04.0
12:59.1 (07:55.2)
117 Mathew David FR-1 UTSA 05:25.9 27:09.2 102
05:16.6
13:17.8 (08:01.1)
118 Victor Fortin SO-2 Valparaiso 05:26.2 27:10.8 103
05:05.1
13:02.7 (07:57.7)
119 Martin Skucas FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 05:26.4 27:12.0 104
05:02.0
13:06.8 (08:04.8)
120 Pedro Sepulveda SO-2 UTSA 05:26.7 27:13.2 105
05:16.4
13:17.3 (08:01.1)
121 Tannock Blair JR-3 Saint Louis 05:27.4 27:16.6
05:09.9
13:18.5 (08:08.6)
122 Erik Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 05:27.8 27:19.0 106
05:05.6
13:07.5 (08:02.0)
123 Hunter Deem SO-2 Marshall 05:28.5 27:22.1 107
05:03.1
13:10.6 (08:07.6)
124 Austin Jordan FR-1 Marshall 05:29.1 27:25.2 108
05:00.1
13:20.3 (08:20.4)
125 Wes Heal SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:29.1 27:25.5
05:20.4
13:22.7 (08:02.5)
126 Joey Black FR-1 Valparaiso 05:29.2 27:25.9 109
05:09.1
13:15.6 (08:06.5)
127 Josh Rodriquez FR-1 UTSA 05:30.4 27:32.0 110
05:17.3
13:25.5 (08:08.3)
128 Zach Birdsall   Northern Kentucky 05:31.9 27:39.1 111
05:01.3
13:10.5 (08:09.1)
129 Matthew Gregson FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:31.9 27:39.1
05:01.3
13:10.5 (08:09.1)
130 Sirlaurence King SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 05:32.6 27:43.0
05:10.1
13:24.3 (08:14.3)
131 Hunter Hawkins SR-4 UTSA 05:32.7 27:43.3 112
05:16.7
13:33.3 (08:16.6)
132 Peyton Twedt SO-2 Northern Iowa 05:33.3 27:46.1
05:09.1
13:13.3 (08:04.1)
133 Juan Rodriguez FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:33.5 27:47.1 113
05:09.6
13:24.3 (08:14.9)
134 Chris Joseph FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 05:33.8 27:49.0
05:08.2
13:13.3 (08:05.3)
135 Michael Church FR-1 Southern Illinois 05:34.4 27:51.8 114
05:02.9
13:16.1 (08:13.3)
136 Daniel Peterson JR-3 DePaul 05:34.6 27:52.9 115
05:09.8
13:28.8 (08:19.0)
137 Luca Chatham JR-3 UTSA 05:35.1 27:55.2
05:02.8
13:05.7 (08:02.8)
138 Dominic Paoletti FR-1 Valparaiso 05:35.3 27:56.1 116
05:09.3
13:19.7 (08:10.3)
139 Christopher Edwards SO-2 Southern Illinois 05:35.6 27:58.0 117
05:11.5
13:35.2 (08:23.8)
140 Jonathan Sandy SO-2 Northern Kentucky 05:36.1 28:00.5
05:03.1
13:12.8 (08:09.8)
141 Eduardo Navarro SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay 05:37.2 28:05.6 118
05:20.6
13:52.7 (08:32.0)
142 Joshua Langteau FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 05:37.5 28:07.1 119
05:23.1
13:51.7 (08:28.5)
143 Trelek Jones SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:37.7 28:08.1 120
05:07.3
13:36.6 (08:29.3)
144 James Hill III JR-3 Tulane 05:39.6 28:18.0 121
05:05.8
13:36.0 (08:30.1)
145 Tyler Grimes JR-3 Valparaiso 05:40.5 28:22.4 122
05:12.0
13:37.0 (08:25.0)
146 Jonathan Timothy FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:41.5 28:27.5 123
05:09.5
13:34.3 (08:25.0)
147 Nathan Izewski FR-1 Valparaiso 05:42.2 28:30.8 124
05:14.3
13:55.6 (08:41.2)
148 Jacob Fierst JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 05:42.6 28:32.9 125
05:20.6
13:52.6 (08:31.8)
149 Samuel Engel JR-3 Wis.-Green Bay 05:43.3 28:36.1 126
05:21.6
13:52.5 (08:30.8)
150 Blake Rigdon FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:43.4 28:36.9
05:15.3
13:37.7 (08:22.3)
151 Weston Clayton FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:43.7 28:38.4 127
05:06.1
13:36.8 (08:30.6)
152 Sergio Llanes JR-3 DePaul 05:50.6 29:12.7
05:11.3
13:45.5 (08:34.2)
153 Joel Krznaric FR-1 Marshall 05:50.6 29:13.0 128
05:16.3
14:01.7 (08:45.3)
154 Tim Zange JR-3 Valparaiso 05:57.0 29:44.9
05:22.2
13:47.2 (08:25.0)
155 Ewan Hynes FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:00.4 30:01.9 129
05:10.7
13:51.7 (08:41.2)
156 Adam Plough FR-1 Wis.-Green Bay 06:08.5 30:42.4 130
05:32.7
14:40.8 (09:08.2)
157 Keeton Glenn JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 06:23.3 31:56.5 131
05:18.8
14:46.8 (09:28.1)
158 Carvellion Horn SO-2 UTEP 08:05.5 40:27.5 132
06:17.7
19:12.0 (12:54.3)
159 Alejandro Alcazar SO-2 UTEP 08:05.5 40:27.5 133
06:17.1
19:19.7 (13:02.6)
160 Asa Guevara SR-4 UTEP 09:56.4 49:41.6 134
06:16.8
21:03.7 (14:47.0)
161 Josh Endress FR-1 Marshall DNF
05:00.8
13:10.8 (08:10.1)
161 Mitchell Bilitz SR-4 Wis.-Green Bay DNF
04:54.3
12:41.7 (07:47.5)

Men's 5 Mile Open Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑
START TIME: 2:30 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 mile 4 km
1 Tim Bason FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:01.7 25:08.2
05:06.1
12:38.6 (07:32.5)
2 Micah Beller SR-4 Michigan 05:02.4 25:11.6
05:06.2
12:39.2 (07:33.1)
3 Joost Plaetinck FR-1 Michigan 05:03.3 25:16.4
05:05.8
12:39.1 (07:33.2)
4 Nick Wolk SO-2 Pittsburgh 05:03.8 25:18.6
05:05.6
12:38.5 (07:32.8)
5 Kyler Little JR-3 Washington St. 05:04.2 25:21.0
05:07.2
12:40.0 (07:32.9)
6 Reid Muller JR-3 Washington St. 05:05.9 25:29.2
05:06.7
12:39.2 (07:32.6)
7 Isaac Wadhwani SO-2 Washington St. 05:07.2 25:35.9
05:06.6
12:38.3 (07:31.8)
8 Cameron Dean SO-2 Washington St. 05:08.7 25:43.1
05:05.3
12:38.7 (07:33.3)
9 Andrew Lorant FR-1 Michigan 05:10.0 25:49.8
05:05.3
12:38.8 (07:33.4)
10 Brian Griffith FR-1 Notre Dame 05:10.1 25:50.3
05:05.8
12:39.6 (07:33.8)
11 John Flannery SR-4 Notre Dame 05:12.4 26:01.8
05:06.3
12:40.8 (07:34.7)
12 Daniel Murphy JR-3 Iowa 05:13.5 26:07.5
05:05.6
12:39.2 (07:33.5)
13 Michael Carey SR-4 Butler 05:14.8 26:13.8
05:06.3
12:46.8 (07:40.5)
14 Jackson Martin FR-1 Butler 05:16.2 26:20.6
05:06.3
12:48.2 (07:41.9)
15 Michael Westphal SO-2 Iowa 05:17.8 26:28.6
05:07.1
12:45.3 (07:38.3)
16 Brendan Johnson SR-4 North Carolina St. 05:18.3 26:31.5
05:09.6
13:01.1 (07:51.5)
17 Dustin Macuiba SO-2 Notre Dame 05:19.2 26:35.7
05:06.0
12:44.1 (07:38.1)
18 Raymond Berling FR-1 Bowling Green 05:22.0 26:49.6
05:15.7
13:16.7 (08:01.1)
19 Jeff Roberts FR-1 Iowa 05:23.9 26:59.5
05:11.6
13:14.3 (08:02.8)
20 Noah Healy FR-1 Iowa 05:25.4 27:06.7
05:10.3
13:14.8 (08:04.6)
21 Mateo Nunez FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:25.5 27:07.5
05:18.1
13:25.5 (08:07.3)
22 Miles Kanipe FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:25.6 27:07.6
05:16.0
13:27.2 (08:11.3)
23 Zach Young FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:26.6 27:13.0
05:14.8
13:25.7 (08:11.0)
24 Noah Cummisford FR-1 Calvin 05:26.9 27:14.4
05:12.6
13:26.3 (08:13.6)
25 Johnathan Ellis FR-1 Calvin 05:27.5 27:17.1
05:08.9
13:18.0 (08:09.1)
26 Blake Roberts FR-1 Butler 05:31.0 27:34.8
05:08.1
13:14.5 (08:06.5)
27 Demetri Panici SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:31.3 27:36.5
05:18.3
13:28.2 (08:10.1)
28 Jacob Pettinga SO-2 Calvin 05:31.5 27:37.5
05:13.0
13:30.2 (08:17.3)
29 Caleb Hess SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:32.8 27:44.0
05:15.1
13:26.5 (08:11.5)
30 Johnelle Joe FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:34.1 27:50.2
05:15.0
13:26.1 (08:11.1)
31 Phoenix Myers FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:34.3 27:51.1
05:15.0
13:39.6 (08:24.6)
32 Ian Cook FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:34.3 27:51.1
05:15.5
13:26.3 (08:10.8)
33 Jack Randall JR-3 Calvin 05:34.8 27:54.0
05:12.6
13:29.8 (08:17.3)
34 Drew Glick SO-2 Pittsburgh 05:36.0 27:59.7
05:09.2
13:29.7 (08:20.6)
35 Matthew Gregson FR-1 Northern Kentucky 05:36.6 28:02.6
05:14.3
13:37.7 (08:23.3)
36 Micah Meindertsma FR-1 Calvin 05:37.4 28:07.0
05:15.1
13:40.2 (08:25.3)
37 Kyle Whitney SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:38.8 28:13.6
05:18.8
13:36.7 (08:18.0)
38 Rhys Grealish FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:43.7 28:38.5
05:15.3
13:43.7 (08:28.4)
39 Nick Dolan JR-3 Saint Louis 05:50.2 29:10.6
05:22.6
14:09.1 (08:46.6)
40 Charles Banks SR-4 Valparaiso 06:03.2 30:16.0
05:24.8
14:32.1 (09:07.3)
41 Pat Vieck JR-3 Valparaiso 06:03.6 30:17.7
05:25.3
14:32.5 (09:07.3)

Women's 5K Blue Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Colorado 1:22:41 16:32 47 3 7 9 10 18 22 42
2 New Mexico 1:22:14 16:26 51 1 2 6 8 34 37 38
3 North Carolina St. 1:24:26 16:53 118 13 16 19 23 47 52 54
4 Arkansas 1:25:24 17:04 171 21 26 32 36 56    
5 Utah 1:25:29 17:05 190 4 29 30 58 69 76 93
6 Air Force 1:26:26 17:17 233 25 28 41 67 72 90 97
7 California 1:26:08 17:13 238 5 12 59 79 83 87 117
8 Ohio State 1:27:00 17:24 266 50 51 53 55 57 63 85
9 Eastern Michigan 1:26:57 17:23 269 14 40 46 75 94 98 114
10 Baylor 1:27:07 17:25 278 11 17 64 74 112 128 129
11 Florida State 1:27:34 17:30 296 35 39 65 77 80 105 108
12 Texas 1:27:36 17:31 300 33 45 66 70 86 104 109
13 Notre Dame 1:27:29 17:29 309 24 43 62 88 92    
14 Washington St. 1:28:14 17:38 356 15 31 95 100 115 122 125
15 Pittsburgh 1:29:16 17:51 402 48 49 68 118 119 121 124
16 UTEP 1:33:45 18:45 409 27 44 71 133 134 135  
17 Weber State 1:29:15 17:51 415 61 73 89 91 101 107 110
18 Alabama 1:29:31 17:54 438 78 81 84 96 99 103 106
19 TCU 1:30:42 18:08 482 20 102 111 123 126 127 131
20 Tulane 1:30:43 18:08 491 60 82 113 116 120 130 132

Women's 5K Blue Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
START TIME: 1:00 PM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 1 mile 4 km
1 Ednah Kurgat SO-2 New Mexico 05:09.5 16:01.8 1
05:02.1
12:43.8 (07:41.8)
2 Alice Wright SR-4 New Mexico 05:12.8 16:12.0 2
05:04.1
12:56.3 (07:52.3)
3 Dani Jones JR-3 Colorado 05:13.1 16:12.8 3
05:05.9
13:00.3 (07:54.5)
4 Grayson Murphy SR-4 Utah 05:14.7 16:17.9 4
05:11.4
13:04.8 (07:53.6)
5 Bethan Knights SR-4 California 05:15.0 16:18.6 5
05:05.7
12:59.5 (07:53.8)
6 Weini Kelati FR-1 New Mexico 05:16.6 16:23.9 6
05:02.4
13:00.5 (07:58.1)
7 Makena Morley JR-3 Colorado 05:18.6 16:30.0 7
05:06.6
13:06.7 (08:00.1)
8 Charlotte Prouse JR-3 New Mexico 05:19.6 16:33.0 8
05:13.8
13:16.3 (08:02.6)
9 Kaitlyn Benner SR-4 Colorado 05:20.4 16:35.4 9
05:11.3
13:15.7 (08:04.3)
10 Sage Hurta SO-2 Colorado 05:20.4 16:35.6 10
05:07.8
13:13.8 (08:06.0)
11 Lindsey Bradley JR-3 Baylor 05:20.8 16:36.6 11
05:12.1
16:36.1 (11:24.1)
12 Brie Oakley FR-1 California 05:22.0 16:40.6 12
05:05.8
13:14.5 (08:08.7)
13 Elly Henes SO-2 North Carolina St. 05:22.8 16:42.9 13
05:14.3
13:21.0 (08:06.8)
14 Jordann McDermitt SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:23.5 16:45.1 14
05:15.5
13:21.6 (08:06.2)
15 Vallery Korir JR-3 Washington St. 05:23.9 16:46.4 15
05:11.3
13:22.6 (08:11.3)
16 Rachel Koon JR-3 North Carolina St. 05:24.2 16:47.2 16
05:12.1
13:24.5 (08:12.4)
17 Anna West SO-2 Baylor 05:24.2 16:47.2 17
05:13.8
13:27.3 (08:13.5)
18 Madison Boreman FR-1 Colorado 05:24.4 16:48.1 18
05:15.3
13:21.8 (08:06.5)
19 Dominique Clairmonte FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:24.5 16:48.3 19
05:12.5
13:22.5 (08:10.1)
20 Brenley Goertzen JR-3 TCU 05:24.7 16:48.9 20
05:12.3
13:22.7 (08:10.3)
21 Lauren Gregory FR-1 Arkansas 05:25.0 16:49.8 21
05:12.1
13:25.8 (08:13.6)
22 Brianna Schwartz SO-2 Colorado 05:25.0 16:49.9 22
05:15.1
13:31.8 (08:16.7)
23 Bethlehem Taye SO-2 North Carolina St. 05:25.0 16:50.0 23
05:11.1
13:21.2 (08:10.2)
24 Annie Heffernan JR-3 Notre Dame 05:25.2 16:50.5 24
05:17.3
13:24.0 (08:06.6)
25 Gillespie Carina SR-4 Air Force 05:25.5 16:51.5 25
05:09.7
13:30.0 (08:20.4)
26 Nikki Hiltz SR-4 Arkansas 05:26.7 16:55.1 26
05:11.7
13:31.3 (08:19.6)
27 Winny Koech SO-2 UTEP 05:26.9 16:55.6 27
05:03.3
13:23.0 (08:19.6)
28 Jaci Smith JR-3 Air Force 05:27.3 16:56.9 28
05:16.9
13:31.6 (08:14.6)
29 Amanda Gehrich SO-2 Utah 05:28.1 16:59.5 29
05:12.5
13:29.0 (08:16.5)
30 Poppy Tank SO-2 Utah 05:28.3 17:00.0 30
05:13.6
13:36.7 (08:23.2)
31 Devon Bortfeld SR-4 Washington St. 05:28.6 17:00.9 31
05:18.0
13:29.3 (08:11.4)
32 Carina Viljoen SO-2 Arkansas 05:29.2 17:02.9 32
05:12.7
13:32.7 (08:20.1)
33 Destiny Collins SO-2 Texas 05:29.6 17:04.2 33
05:15.8
13:36.0 (08:20.2)
34 Kieran Casey SR-4 New Mexico 05:29.7 17:04.5 34
05:20.8
13:41.0 (08:20.3)
35 Megan Mooney SO-2 Florida State 05:30.8 17:07.8 35
05:24.9
13:50.8 (08:26.1)
36 Devin Clark JR-3 Arkansas 05:31.2 17:09.1 36
05:11.6
13:34.5 (08:22.8)
37 Alondra Negron FR-1 New Mexico 05:31.4 17:09.8 37
05:27.0
13:42.1 (08:15.1)
38 Alex Buck SO-2 New Mexico 05:31.5 17:10.0 38
05:18.0
13:27.2 (08:09.3)
39 Jodie Judd FR-1 Florida State 05:31.6 17:10.3 39
05:12.1
13:42.5 (08:30.5)
40 Alsu Bogdanova SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:31.8 17:10.8 40
05:19.0
13:46.8 (08:27.8)
41 Mahala Norris FR-1 Air Force 05:32.0 17:11.7 41
05:24.0
13:44.8 (08:21.0)
42 Tabor Scholl SO-2 Colorado 05:32.1 17:11.9 42
05:16.6
13:39.1 (08:22.5)
43 Annasophia Keller FR-1 Notre Dame 05:32.3 17:12.5 43
05:20.8
13:43.0 (08:22.3)
44 Lilian Koech JR-3 UTEP 05:32.6 17:13.4 44
05:13.0
13:43.5 (08:30.6)
45 Abby Guidry SO-2 Texas 05:32.7 17:13.7 45
05:19.6
13:46.1 (08:26.5)
46 Natalie Cizmas JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:33.9 17:17.6 46
05:25.6
13:47.2 (08:21.6)
47 Julia Zachgo FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:34.0 17:17.8 47
05:23.6
13:54.6 (08:31.1)
48 Gillian Schriever JR-3 Pittsburgh 05:34.0 17:17.9 48
05:19.1
13:43.7 (08:24.6)
49 Kelly Hayes SR-4 Pittsburgh 05:34.0 17:17.9 49
05:19.0
13:52.3 (08:33.5)
50 Melanie Nun SR-4 Colorado 05:34.7 17:19.9
05:19.7
13:50.8 (08:31.1)
51 Emily Stoodley JR-3 Ohio State 05:34.8 17:20.4 50
05:19.7
13:47.7 (08:28.0)
52 Lainey Studebaker SO-2 Ohio State 05:35.3 17:21.9 51
05:20.5
13:53.2 (08:32.7)
53 Bianca Bishop SR-4 North Carolina St. 05:35.6 17:22.7 52
05:25.8
13:51.1 (08:25.1)
54 Sarah Kanney JR-3 Ohio State 05:36.0 17:24.0 53
05:17.8
13:54.0 (08:36.2)
55 Ryen Frazier JR-3 North Carolina St. 05:36.5 17:25.7 54
05:29.1
13:52.1 (08:22.9)
56 Christine Frederick SR-4 Ohio State 05:36.7 17:26.2 55
05:20.3
13:59.8 (08:39.5)
57 Therese Haiss SR-4 Arkansas 05:37.1 17:27.6 56
05:11.8
13:50.3 (08:38.5)
58 Abby Nichols SO-2 Ohio State 05:37.3 17:28.0 57
05:17.8
13:54.1 (08:36.3)
59 Jessica Sams SR-4 Utah 05:37.4 17:28.3 58
05:26.0
13:58.6 (08:32.6)
60 Jordyn Colter JR-3 California 05:38.0 17:30.3 59
05:24.0
13:57.7 (08:33.8)
61 Lauren Bartels SR-4 Tulane 05:38.8 17:32.8 60
05:32.0
14:01.1 (08:29.2)
62 Summer Harper SO-2 Weber State 05:39.3 17:34.4 61
05:24.8
14:03.2 (08:38.3)
63 Rachel DaDamio JR-3 Notre Dame 05:40.0 17:36.5 62
05:28.8
14:09.2 (08:40.6)
64 Caroline Millican FR-1 Ohio State 05:40.2 17:36.9 63
05:26.8
14:09.7 (08:42.8)
65 Gabrielle Satterlee SO-2 Baylor 05:40.2 17:37.0 64
05:24.5
14:03.7 (08:39.3)
66 Militsa Mircheva JR-3 Florida State 05:41.4 17:40.8 65
05:15.3
13:51.1 (08:35.8)
67 Bethany Neeley SR-4 North Carolina St. 05:41.8 17:42.0
05:23.6
14:13.2 (08:49.5)
68 Alex Cruz JR-3 Texas 05:41.9 17:42.3 66
05:19.6
14:02.8 (08:43.2)
69 Shanna Burns JR-3 Air Force 05:41.9 17:42.5 67
05:26.6
14:04.3 (08:37.8)
70 Miranda Salvo JR-3 Pittsburgh 05:42.1 17:42.8 68
05:24.8
14:11.0 (08:46.3)
71 Louise Mercer SR-4 Utah 05:42.3 17:43.6 69
05:25.4
13:58.7 (08:33.5)
72 Meghan Lloyd JR-3 Texas 05:42.3 17:43.6 70
05:20.0
14:07.0 (08:47.0)
73 Linda Cheruiyot SO-2 UTEP 05:42.4 17:43.8 71
05:21.1
14:12.7 (08:51.8)
74 Lindsey Blanks SO-2 Air Force 05:42.4 17:43.8 72
05:26.5
14:05.8 (08:39.5)
75 Sophie Eckel FR-1 New Mexico 05:42.8 17:45.2
05:21.2
14:08.7 (08:47.5)
76 Bailey Winter FR-1 Weber State 05:43.0 17:45.8 73
05:28.6
14:15.7 (08:47.1)
77 Brooke Gilmore FR-1 Baylor 05:43.1 17:46.0 74
05:28.0
14:14.0 (08:46.0)
78 Allie Knoll JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:43.1 17:46.1 75
05:36.1
14:16.6 (08:40.3)
79 Hannah McInturff SR-4 Utah 05:43.3 17:46.9 76
05:25.5
14:06.7 (08:41.3)
80 Addison Coggins FR-1 Florida State 05:43.4 17:47.0 77
05:34.9
14:11.5 (08:36.7)
81 Caroline Barlow SR-4 Alabama 05:43.5 17:47.4 78
05:25.3
14:03.5 (08:38.2)
82 Chloe Hansel FR-1 California 05:43.6 17:47.7 79
05:24.3
14:11.2 (08:47.1)
83 Sarah Laverty JR-3 New Mexico 05:43.7 17:47.8
05:21.7
14:05.2 (08:43.7)
84 Emily Edwards FR-1 Florida State 05:44.0 17:48.8 80
05:27.5
14:18.2 (08:50.7)
85 Lizzy Danis SO-2 Alabama 05:44.1 17:49.3 81
05:36.1
14:17.3 (08:41.3)
86 Emma Newton SR-4 Tulane 05:44.4 17:50.2 82
05:32.6
14:15.3 (08:42.8)
87 Marissa Dobry SO-2 California 05:44.9 17:51.6 83
05:24.1
14:09.7 (08:45.8)
88 Rebecca Buteau SO-2 Alabama 05:45.0 17:51.9 84
05:31.0
14:17.8 (08:47.0)
89 Jessica Passwater JR-3 Ohio State 05:45.1 17:52.3 85
05:31.8
14:25.1 (08:53.2)
90 Jordan Welborn JR-3 Texas 05:45.2 17:52.6 86
05:26.5
14:20.6 (08:54.2)
91 Isabel Zimmermann FR-1 North Carolina St. 05:45.4 17:53.2
05:32.8
14:24.2 (08:51.6)
92 Annie Boos FR-1 California 05:45.5 17:53.5 87
05:24.1
14:10.7 (08:46.6)
93 Kaitlin Frei SR-4 Notre Dame 05:45.7 17:54.1 88
05:36.0
14:19.8 (08:43.8)
94 Candace Sharp SR-4 Weber State 05:46.0 17:55.1 89
05:25.3
14:15.7 (08:50.5)
95 Katherine Burnham SR-4 Air Force 05:46.0 17:55.2 90
05:22.9
14:12.2 (08:49.5)
96 Cheyenne Brower FR-1 Weber State 05:46.1 17:55.3 91
05:27.6
14:16.0 (08:48.3)
97 Claudia Magnussen FR-1 Notre Dame 05:46.2 17:55.8 92
05:32.0
14:14.7 (08:42.7)
98 Dakota Grossman SR-4 Utah 05:46.4 17:56.5 93
05:35.5
14:21.8 (08:46.3)
99 Sydney Meyers JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:47.0 17:58.1 94
05:39.5
14:27.7 (08:48.3)
100 Josie Brown JR-3 Washington St. 05:47.5 17:59.7 95
05:32.7
14:19.5 (08:46.8)
101 Nicole Gardner JR-3 Alabama 05:47.7 18:00.2 96
05:32.6
14:30.3 (08:57.7)
102 Brittany Atkinson JR-3 Ohio State 05:47.7 18:00.3
05:26.1
14:19.2 (08:53.2)
103 Teri Brady SO-2 Air Force 05:47.9 18:01.0 97
05:32.8
14:24.1 (08:51.3)
104 Anna Aldrich SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:48.1 18:01.5 98
05:33.1
14:20.0 (08:47.0)
105 Jessica Gray SR-4 Alabama 05:48.5 18:03.0 99
05:31.3
14:26.6 (08:55.2)
106 Kiyena Beatty FR-1 Washington St. 05:48.7 18:03.4 100
05:33.2
14:25.5 (08:52.3)
107 Isabella Williams SO-2 Weber State 05:49.2 18:05.1 101
05:31.5
14:29.7 (08:58.3)
108 Evelyn Mandel FR-1 TCU 05:49.4 18:05.8 102
05:36.3
14:31.7 (08:55.6)
109 Maddie Dearborn FR-1 Alabama 05:49.7 18:06.7 103
05:33.8
14:26.2 (08:52.6)
110 Abigail Hirst SO-2 Texas 05:50.1 18:07.7 104
05:33.3
14:26.0 (08:52.7)
111 Althea Hewitt JR-3 Florida State 05:50.2 18:08.1 105
05:34.1
14:22.3 (08:48.3)
112 Mckenzie Yanek SO-2 Alabama 05:50.3 18:08.5 106
05:20.6
14:19.6 (08:59.0)
113 MarLee Mitchell JR-3 Weber State 05:50.7 18:09.6 107
05:26.1
14:20.7 (08:54.5)
114 Sarah Candiano JR-3 Florida State 05:51.7 18:12.8 108
05:35.0
14:36.3 (09:01.5)
115 Lilly Saniel-Banrey JR-3 Ohio State 05:51.8 18:13.2
05:26.6
14:27.3 (09:00.7)
116 Olivia Thompson SO-2 Texas 05:52.7 18:15.9 109
05:33.3
14:33.2 (09:00.0)
117 Paige Dilmore SR-4 Weber State 05:52.9 18:16.4 110
05:27.1
14:25.8 (08:58.7)
118 Sarah Mohan JR-3 Alabama 05:53.2 18:17.4
05:30.3
14:26.7 (08:56.3)
119 Nicole Hicks SR-4 TCU 05:53.5 18:18.4 111
05:35.8
14:32.8 (08:57.2)
120 Madelaine Johnston FR-1 Baylor 05:54.2 18:20.6 112
05:40.7
14:36.6 (08:56.0)
121 Maudie Skyring FR-1 Florida State 05:54.2 18:20.7
05:34.3
14:32.8 (08:58.7)
122 Bridgid Selfors FR-1 Tulane 05:54.3 18:20.9 113
05:34.6
14:37.2 (09:02.6)
123 Jenna Wyns SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:54.9 18:22.7 114
05:43.5
14:54.3 (09:11.0)
124 Melissa Hruska SO-2 Washington St. 05:55.6 18:24.8 115
05:33.6
14:30.8 (08:57.2)
125 Mckenzie Melius SO-2 Tulane 05:55.8 18:25.7 116
05:37.0
14:41.7 (09:04.8)
126 Caitie Faust JR-3 Utah 05:55.9 18:25.8
05:35.6
14:48.5 (09:12.8)
127 Mackenzie Landa JR-3 Florida State 05:56.4 18:27.3
05:33.0
14:30.3 (08:57.3)
128 Ariane Arndt FR-1 California 05:56.6 18:28.1 117
05:39.8
14:49.7 (09:10.0)
129 Sam Shields SO-2 Pittsburgh 05:56.7 18:28.5 118
05:32.3
14:34.2 (09:02.1)
130 Mary Beth Hamilton SR-4 Texas 05:57.0 18:29.3
05:25.4
14:28.8 (09:03.5)
131 Joslin Sellers SR-4 Pittsburgh 05:57.2 18:29.8 119
05:41.7
14:51.3 (09:09.7)
132 Aubrey Argyle FR-1 Utah 05:58.1 18:32.6
05:30.1
14:44.5 (09:14.3)
133 Sarah Cella SO-2 Tulane 05:58.7 18:34.5 120
05:38.3
14:53.0 (09:14.6)
134 Makenzie Zeh JR-3 Pittsburgh 05:59.1 18:35.7 121
05:22.1
14:36.2 (09:14.1)
135 Marie Gaudin SO-2 Washington St. 05:59.3 18:36.3 122
05:45.3
14:56.5 (09:11.2)
136 Lindsey Tomaini SO-2 TCU 05:59.7 18:37.8 123
05:43.3
14:50.2 (09:06.8)
137 Madison Distelrath FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:59.8 18:38.0
05:37.8
14:56.5 (09:18.7)
138 Amy Kelly SR-4 Pittsburgh 06:00.7 18:40.9 124
05:31.6
14:46.2 (09:14.6)
139 Morgan Lash SO-2 Washington St. 06:00.8 18:41.1 125
05:39.4
14:49.3 (09:10.1)
140 Rachael Reddy JR-3 Alabama 06:03.4 18:49.0
05:46.6
15:04.3 (09:17.8)
141 Desi Stinger SO-2 Washington St. 06:03.9 18:50.9
05:37.3
15:04.1 (09:26.8)
142 Kirsten Johnston JR-3 TCU 06:04.3 18:52.1 126
05:52.4
15:07.2 (09:14.7)
143 Elizabeth Baker JR-3 TCU 06:04.4 18:52.2 127
05:51.3
15:09.7 (09:18.2)
144 Anna Norman FR-1 Texas 06:04.9 18:53.9
05:33.3
15:00.2 (09:26.7)
145 Ashleigh Simonis FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:06.1 18:57.5
05:34.3
15:00.5 (09:26.2)
146 Anja Weiler SR-4 Pittsburgh 06:06.6 18:59.0
05:35.3
15:05.6 (09:30.2)
147 Lindsay Walton SO-2 Baylor 06:07.1 19:00.6 128
05:47.0
15:08.7 (09:21.7)
148 Hana Marsheck SO-2 Baylor 06:08.9 19:06.2 129
05:47.3
15:13.2 (09:25.8)
149 Katherine Dittmann JR-3 Washington St. 06:11.7 19:15.0
05:48.2
15:13.3 (09:25.3)
150 Alison Andrews-Paul SO-2 Baylor 06:12.8 19:18.5
05:33.9
15:14.8 (09:41.1)
151 Haley Everroad SO-2 Baylor 06:13.7 19:21.1
05:49.6
15:22.3 (09:32.7)
152 Jennifer LaMori SR-4 Tulane 06:14.7 19:24.3 130
05:44.2
15:20.7 (09:36.5)
153 Erin Barth JR-3 TCU 06:17.8 19:34.1 131
05:54.6
15:42.0 (09:47.2)
154 Dominique Tilly SR-4 TCU 06:17.9 19:34.3
05:49.5
15:35.8 (09:46.3)
155 Mary Catherine Stovall SO-2 Tulane 06:25.0 19:56.2 132
05:53.1
15:50.7 (09:57.5)
156 Rachel Maue FR-1 Tulane 06:27.5 20:04.2
05:53.0
15:55.0 (10:02.1)
157 Carolyne Chepkosgei FR-1 UTEP 06:31.3 20:15.7 133
05:46.6
16:04.1 (10:17.5)
158 Andrea Lucero FR-1 UTEP 06:57.6 21:37.6 134
05:59.8
17:04.6 (11:04.7)
159 Destiny White FR-1 UTEP 07:06.0 22:03.8 135
06:13.3
17:22.5 (11:09.1)
160 Jessica Harris JR-3 Notre Dame DNF
05:25.1
13:53.5 (08:28.5)
160 Melanie Vlasic SR-4 Pittsburgh DNF
05:26.8
 
160 Michayla Miller SO-2 Weber State DNF
05:28.1
14:40.7 (09:12.6)