September 25, 2021
|
Kernstown Battlefield Winchester, VA

Mens 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mary Washington 1:39:21 19:52 54 3 4 12 17 18 19 22
2 Catholic 1:39:28 19:53 55 1 8 9 13 24 37  
3 Washington and Lee 1:40:26 20:05 64 5 6 7 21 25 29 30
4 Goldey-Beacom 1:45:37 21:07 131 10 27 28 31 35 43 45
5 Eastern Mennonite 1:45:47 21:09 133 11 20 23 38 41 48  
6 Shenandoah 1:46:14 21:14 135 14 16 32 34 39 42 44
7 Emory & Henry 1:47:58 21:35 140 2 15 36 40 47 49 50
8 Virginia Union 1:59:14 23:50 208 26 33 46 51 52    

Mens 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 10:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2.1K 4K
1
JR-3
5:07.2
19:05.4
1
6:50.6
13:27.7 (6:37.1)
2
JR-3
5:10.0
19:15.9
2
6:50.1
13:27.9 (6:37.8)
3
JR-3
5:11.3
19:20.7
3
6:54.1
13:27.4 (6:33.3)
4
SO-2
5:12.5
19:25.3
4
6:55.6
13:27.7 (6:32.1)
5
FR-1
5:15.5
19:36.2
5
6:57.0
13:34.7 (6:37.8)
6
SO-2
5:17.6
19:44.1
6
6:52.3
13:34.8 (6:42.6)
7
SO-2
5:19.2
19:50.2
7
6:53.3
13:50.7 (6:57.4)
8
JR-3
5:20.1
19:53.3
8
7:04.9
13:56.2 (6:51.4)
9
JR-3
5:20.1
19:53.4
9
6:52.2
13:41.2 (6:49.1)
10
SO-2
5:20.5
19:55.0
10
6:56.1
13:46.1 (6:50.0)
11
SR-4
5:21.3
19:58.0
11
6:54.9
13:46.6 (6:51.7)
12
JR-3
5:21.4
19:58.3
12
7:07.2
14:01.3 (6:54.2)
13
FR-1
5:21.4
19:58.4
13
7:04.7
13:55.9 (6:51.3)
14
SO-2
5:23.0
20:04.3
14
6:52.1
13:52.4 (7:00.3)
15
FR-1
5:24.6
20:10.4
15
6:52.4
13:52.5 (7:00.1)
16
SR-4
5:25.3
20:13.0
16
6:53.3
13:52.0 (6:58.8)
17
SO-2
5:26.6
20:17.6
17
7:09.4
14:07.5 (6:58.1)
18
FR-1
5:27.0
20:19.2
18
7:09.8
14:07.4 (6:57.6)
19
JR-3
5:27.7
20:21.9
19
7:09.2
14:08.0 (6:58.9)
20
SO-2
5:30.2
20:31.3
20
7:17.0
14:20.1 (7:03.2)
21
SO-2
5:30.3
20:31.6
21
7:02.2
13:56.5 (6:54.3)
22
JR-3
5:30.7
20:33.0
22
7:09.6
14:08.1 (6:58.5)
23
JR-3
5:30.7
20:33.1
23
7:13.4
14:19.7 (7:06.4)
24
FR-1
5:32.1
20:38.3
24
6:54.6
14:01.6 (7:07.0)
25
FR-1
5:33.6
20:44.0
25
7:04.0
14:12.5 (7:08.5)
26
SO-2
5:35.7
20:51.6
26
6:50.2
13:56.5 (7:06.3)
27
SO-2
5:38.3
21:01.2
 
7:10.0
14:14.7 (7:04.7)
28
FR-1
5:39.3
21:04.9
27
7:20.6
14:37.3 (7:16.7)
29
SR-4
5:39.6
21:06.2
28
7:18.9
14:20.3 (7:01.4)
30
FR-1
5:39.8
21:07.1
29
6:53.7
14:16.7 (7:23.0)
31
JR-3
5:40.6
21:10.0
30
7:09.1
14:24.0 (7:14.9)
32
SO-2
5:43.6
21:21.2
 
7:12.5
14:39.0 (7:26.5)
33
SO-2
5:45.3
21:27.3
 
7:38.7
14:57.9 (7:19.3)
34
FR-1
5:48.3
21:38.7
31
7:30.1
15:05.8 (7:35.7)
35
SO-2
5:49.3
21:42.2
 
7:15.1
14:41.7 (7:26.7)
36
SO-2
5:50.3
21:46.2
32
7:22.8
15:01.2 (7:38.5)
37
FR-1
5:50.4
21:46.6
33
7:26.2
14:53.5 (7:27.3)
38
FR-1
5:51.5
21:50.6
34
7:23.2
14:57.1 (7:33.9)
39
SO-2
5:52.0
21:52.3
35
7:25.0
14:58.9 (7:34.0)
40
SO-2
5:54.0
22:00.0
 
7:49.5
15:19.3 (7:29.8)
41
FR-1
5:54.7
22:02.6
36
7:16.0
14:56.3 (7:40.3)
42
FR-1
5:55.0
22:03.7
37
7:23.2
15:05.9 (7:42.8)
43
SO-2
5:55.7
22:06.1
38
7:40.8
15:25.3 (7:44.5)
44
FR-1
5:59.6
22:20.8
39
7:22.9
15:13.1 (7:50.2)
45
SO-2
6:00.3
22:23.2
 
7:47.4
15:21.7 (7:34.4)
46
FR-1
6:03.4
22:34.9
40
7:33.4
15:23.9 (7:50.5)
47
FR-1
6:03.6
22:35.6
 
8:01.7
15:55.8 (7:54.1)
48
SO-2
6:04.5
22:38.9
41
7:51.1
15:50.7 (7:59.6)
49
FR-1
6:09.1
22:56.2
42
7:47.6
15:41.6 (7:54.0)
50
FR
6:10.8
23:02.6
 
7:38.0
15:56.6 (8:18.6)
51
FR-1
6:13.1
23:11.2
43
8:02.3
16:06.6 (8:04.4)
52
SO-2
6:16.8
23:25.0
44
8:11.2
16:18.3 (8:07.1)
53
FR-1
6:18.9
23:32.7
45
8:02.2
16:11.1 (8:09.0)
54
FR-1
6:20.8
23:39.9
46
8:03.5
16:25.8 (8:22.3)
55
JR-3
6:24.7
23:54.3
47
8:08.5
16:23.7 (8:15.2)
56
JR-3
6:24.7
23:54.4
 
8:00.9
16:26.4 (8:25.6)
57
SO-2
6:36.8
24:39.6
 
8:36.6
17:12.3 (8:35.7)
58
SO-2
6:43.9
25:05.8
48
8:30.5
17:21.7 (8:51.2)
59
SO-2
6:46.1
25:14.0
49
8:36.2
17:10.3 (8:34.1)
60
SO-2
6:47.0
25:17.4
 
8:54.7
17:37.5 (8:42.9)
61
JR-3
6:49.1
25:25.5
 
8:46.4
17:37.8 (8:51.5)
62
FR-1
6:56.6
25:53.3
50
8:43.9
17:54.8 (9:11.0)
63
JR-3
7:01.2
26:10.6
51
8:27.5
17:32.5 (9:05.1)
64
JR-3
7:02.8
26:16.6
 
8:56.2
18:09.7 (9:13.5)
65
FR-1
7:10.8
26:46.2
52
8:41.7
18:06.6 (9:24.9)
66
JR-3
7:37.4
28:25.4
 
9:55.1
19:54.6 (9:59.6)
67
SR-4
9:50.1
36:40.2
 
10:58.6
23:25.9 (12:27.4)
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
11:38.0
 


Womens 6k Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Shenandoah 2:07:16 25:27 22 1 2 5 6 8 19  
2 Roanoke 2:12:08 26:25 50 3 7 10 14 16 21 24
3 UVA-Wise 2:16:36 27:19 76 4 13 15 17 27 29  
4 Mary Baldwin 2:19:30 27:54 92 11 12 18 25 26 28 31
5 Virginia Wesleyan 2:22:41 28:32 104 9 20 22 23 30 32  

Womens 6k Individual Results (6k )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:45 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2.1K 4K
1
JR-3
6:31.9
24:21.1
1
8:34.0
17:00.4 (8:26.5)
2
FR-1
6:37.9
24:43.7
2
8:33.8
16:59.2 (8:25.4)
3
JR-3
6:51.1
25:32.8
3
9:07.1
18:04.0 (8:57.0)
4
JR-3
6:54.7
25:46.3
4
8:53.1
17:35.5 (8:42.4)
5
FR-1
6:56.4
25:52.6
5
9:03.7
18:03.3 (8:59.7)
6
FR-1
6:59.5
26:04.0
6
9:08.9
18:03.0 (8:54.1)
7
SO-2
7:01.7
26:12.4
7
8:49.4
17:30.2 (8:40.9)
8
FR-1
7:02.5
26:15.3
8
9:02.0
18:03.7 (9:01.8)
9
SO-2
7:02.7
26:15.9
9
9:07.5
18:08.7 (9:01.2)
10
SO-2
7:04.5
26:22.8
10
8:57.8
18:16.1 (9:18.3)
11
JR-3
7:05.5
26:26.4
11
9:08.1
18:11.6 (9:03.5)
12
SO-2
7:05.5
26:26.5
12
9:08.0
18:11.4 (9:03.4)
13
JR-3
7:08.0
26:35.7
13
9:08.8
18:15.5 (9:06.8)
14
FR-1
7:08.1
26:36.1
14
9:10.5
18:29.0 (9:18.6)
15
FR-1
7:09.9
26:42.8
15
9:08.5
18:28.4 (9:19.9)
16
SO-2
7:21.0
27:24.5
16
9:07.0
18:02.3 (8:55.4)
17
FR-1
7:23.9
27:35.0
17
9:33.0
19:03.1 (9:30.1)
18
FR-1
7:26.9
27:46.2
18
9:44.8
19:19.8 (9:35.0)
19
JR-3
7:28.3
27:51.6
19
9:39.1
19:12.7 (9:33.7)
20
JR-3
7:29.6
27:56.5
20
9:34.2
19:02.6 (9:28.5)
21
FR-1
7:31.5
28:03.3
21
9:45.4
19:24.9 (9:39.6)
22
SO-2
7:32.6
28:07.5
22
9:48.7
19:35.5 (9:46.9)
23
SO-2
7:32.6
28:07.6
23
9:49.0
19:35.3 (9:46.4)
24
FR-1
7:40.9
28:38.4
24
9:56.8
19:44.6 (9:47.9)
25
FR-1
7:49.7
29:11.5
25
10:04.5
20:18.7 (10:14.2)
26
FR-1
7:57.3
29:39.7
26
10:09.6
20:33.7 (10:24.2)
27
SR-4
8:01.8
29:56.4
27
10:09.8
20:42.9 (10:33.1)
28
SO-2
8:02.1
29:57.4
28
10:37.4
20:41.2 (10:03.9)
29
FR-1
8:14.5
30:43.8
 
10:39.2
21:24.5 (10:45.4)
30
FR-1
8:15.2
30:46.4
 
10:39.4
21:24.6 (10:45.3)
31
SR-4
8:21.1
31:08.6
29
10:51.2
21:33.6 (10:42.4)
32
FR-1
8:38.6
32:13.8
30
11:21.6
22:28.2 (11:06.6)
33
JR-3
8:46.1
32:41.7
31
10:55.9
22:22.6 (11:26.8)
34
SO-2
9:14.8
34:28.5
32
11:51.3
23:56.4 (12:05.1)
35
SO-2
9:44.9
36:21.0
 
11:57.0
25:02.0 (13:05.1)
36
FR-1
10:52.6
40:33.4
 
13:26.4
28:16.9 (14:50.5)
37
FR-1
11:32.9
43:03.5
 
14:44.0
29:39.2 (14:55.3)
38
SO-2
11:38.9
43:26.1
 
14:51.1
30:02.3 (15:11.2)


Womens 5k Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mary Washington 1:40:13 20:02 24 2 3 5 6 8 11 12
2 Catholic 1:42:21 20:28 44 1 4 10 14 15 19 20
3 Eastern Mennonite 1:48:13 21:38 77 7 9 17 21 23    
4 Goldey-Beacom 2:02:35 24:31 112 13 18 24 27 30 32  
5 Marymount (Va.) 2:07:38 25:31 121 16 22 26 28 29 36  
6 Virginia Union 2:45:18 33:03 158 25 31 33 34 35    

Womens 5k Individual Results (5k )
Top↑
START TIME: 11:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2.4K
1
SR-4
6:05.5
18:55.6
1
9:17.2
2
FR-1
6:21.7
19:46.1
2
9:24.5
3
JR-3
6:23.8
19:52.6
3
9:23.8
4
FR-1
6:25.2
19:57.0
4
9:46.2
5
FR-1
6:28.0
20:05.7
5
9:49.7
6
FR-1
6:29.9
20:11.6
6
9:50.2
7
FR-1
6:30.0
20:11.9
7
9:52.3
8
SO-2
6:31.7
20:17.2
8
9:50.7
9
FR-1
6:37.5
20:35.2
9
9:56.6
10
JR-3
6:38.2
20:37.3
10
9:46.2
11
JR-3
6:38.5
20:38.3
11
9:50.3
12
JR-3
6:46.5
21:02.9
12
9:51.6
13
FR-1
6:47.5
21:06.2
13
9:55.7
14
JR-3
6:47.9
21:07.5
14
10:14.2
15
FR-1
6:56.9
21:35.4
 
10:14.5
16
FR-1
6:59.8
21:44.5
15
10:05.7
17
SO-2
7:00.2
21:45.6
16
10:31.6
18
SO-2
7:02.9
21:54.0
17
10:36.5
19
FR-1
7:03.4
21:55.5
 
10:39.4
20
FR-1
7:04.7
21:59.6
18
10:19.2
21
FR-1
7:08.8
22:12.2
19
10:18.2
22
FR-1
7:12.8
22:24.8
20
10:36.6
23
FR-1
7:13.2
22:26.1
21
10:33.8
24
FR-1
7:13.7
22:27.7
 
10:31.6
25
FR-1
7:17.4
22:39.0
 
10:42.8
26
SR-4
7:18.6
22:42.8
22
11:05.2
27
FR-1
7:26.3
23:06.6
23
11:00.3
28
FR-1
7:28.3
23:12.8
24
10:54.9
29
FR-1
7:32.7
23:26.6
 
11:42.7
30
FR-1
7:33.9
23:30.5
 
11:23.5
31
SO-2
7:41.8
23:54.8
 
11:03.9
32
FR-1
7:45.7
24:07.0
 
11:23.5
33
FR-1
7:56.8
24:41.5
 
11:37.8
34
FR-1
7:57.6
24:44.0
 
11:27.4
35
FR-1
7:59.5
24:49.8
 
11:04.3
36
FR-1
8:00.8
24:54.0
 
11:39.8
37
FR-1
8:06.2
25:10.8
 
11:45.9
38
JR-3
8:10.7
25:24.8
25
11:53.0
39
FR-1
8:23.0
26:03.0
 
12:25.1
40
FR-1
8:27.7
26:17.5
 
12:13.6
41
SR-4
8:36.1
26:43.5
26
12:29.7
42
SO-2
8:45.1
27:11.6
27
12:46.5
43
SO-2
8:59.0
27:54.9
28
13:07.9
44
SR-4
9:10.9
28:31.9
29
13:09.5
45
FR-1
9:21.7
29:05.2
30
13:15.6
46
FR-1
10:33.7
32:49.2
31
14:05.3
47
FR-1
10:41.4
33:13.1
32
15:13.3
48
FR-1
10:57.0
34:01.6
33
16:08.9
49
FR
10:57.2
34:02.2
 
16:09.8
50
White, Ashley
 
UNA-Virginia Union
11:20.0
35:13.0
 
16:38.8
51
FR-1
11:44.9
36:30.3
34
17:21.4
52
FR-1
11:45.5
36:32.2
35
17:22.0
53
JR-3
11:53.9
36:58.2
36
17:33.7


Cpl. George "Tony" Lutz Memorial Community 3k Individual Results (3k )
Top↑
START TIME: 08:30 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2.7K
1
Mccorthy, Tyler
 
Unattached
5:05.8
9:30.0
 
2
Wollersheim, Noah
 
Unattached
5:07.8
9:33.8
 
3
Perry, Nate
 
Unattached
5:13.1
9:43.6
 
4
Fair, Atticus
 
Unattached
5:20.4
9:57.3
 
5
Hurley, Luke
 
Unattached
5:36.0
10:26.4
 
6
Kuzma, Jeffrey
 
Unattached
5:43.6
10:40.6
 
7
Kelley, Cason
 
Unattached
6:18.3
11:45.2
 
8
Copeland, Tom
 
Unattached
6:18.6
11:45.8
 
9
Warner, Peter
 
Unattached
6:23.3
11:54.5
 
10
Copeland, Steven
 
Unattached
6:24.0
11:55.9
 
11
Barton, ZAC
 
Unattached
6:24.7
11:57.1
 
12
Albert, Kyle
 
Unattached
6:24.9
11:57.5
 
13
JR-3
6:27.8
12:02.9
 
14
Detrick, Tyler
 
Unattached
6:29.7
12:06.5
 
15
FR-1
6:31.4
12:09.6
 
16
Esther, Macias
 
Unattached
6:32.5
12:11.7
 
17
Slaughter, Hudson
 
Unattached
6:34.1
12:14.8
 
18
Maxwell, Gabriel
 
Unattached
6:34.5
12:15.5
 
19
Yoder, WIll
 
Unattached
6:35.0
12:16.4
 
20
Dickson, Skip
 
Unattached
6:36.4
12:19.0
 
21
Hetzel, Ryan
 
Unattached
6:36.8
12:19.8
 
22
FR-1
6:37.2
12:20.5
 
23
Myers, Noah
 
Unattached
6:38.3
12:22.5
 
24
Yoder, Chase
 
Unattached
6:43.3
12:31.8
 
25
Warren, Ella
 
Unattached
6:43.4
12:32.0
 
26
Niess, Cooper
 
Unattached
6:47.6
12:39.8
 
27
Annese, Angus
 
Unattached
7:00.6
13:04.1
 
28
Wollersheim, Keith
 
Unattached
7:16.0
13:32.9
 
29
Rounds, Aden
 
Unattached
7:21.7
13:43.4
 
30
Hurley, Andrew
 
Unattached
7:21.9
13:43.9
 
31
Beck, Ryan
 
Unattached
7:30.9
14:00.7
 
32
Borhauer, Ansel
 
Unattached
7:35.7
14:09.5
 
33
JR-3
7:40.3
14:18.2
 
34
Benoit, Ben
 
Unattached
7:42.2
14:21.6
 
35
Copeland, James
 
Unattached
7:45.5
14:27.8
 
36
Copeland, Andrew
 
Unattached
7:54.8
14:45.1
 
37
Plotts, Preston
 
Unattached
7:56.2
14:47.7
 
38
Myers, Tanner
 
Unattached
8:02.0
14:58.6
 
39
Hannis, Mac
 
Unattached
8:02.6
14:59.8
 
40
Hannis, ERic
 
Unattached
8:02.8
15:00.1
 
41
Myers, Kyle
 
Unattached
8:04.5
15:03.3
 
42
Morgather, Luckett
 
Unattached
8:07.6
15:09.1
 
43
Annese, Michael
 
Unattached
8:08.6
15:11.0
 
44
Kuzma, Nicole
 
Unattached
8:08.7
15:11.1
 
45
Banik, Stephanie
 
Unattached
8:09.1
15:11.8
 
46
Hurley, Matthew
 
Unattached
8:09.9
15:13.3
 
47
Niess, Tracy
 
Unattached
8:10.3
15:14.1
 
48
Rankin, Bailey
 
Unattached
8:19.9
15:32.0
 
49
Shubrooks, Donald
 
Unattached
8:27.8
15:46.7
 
50
Wilkinsen, Michael
 
Unattached
8:38.3
16:06.2
 
51
Kuzma, Amber
 
Unattached
8:49.5
16:27.2
 
52
Wilkinson, Anna
 
Unattached
8:50.6
16:29.2
 
53
Schultz, Chase
 
Unattached
8:54.0
16:35.6
 
54
Sural, Aarnar
 
Unattached
8:57.2
16:41.5
 
55
Sheepley, David
 
Unattached
9:20.2
17:24.5
 
56
Banik, Keira
 
Unattached
9:29.6
17:42.0
 
57
Morjethealr, Scott
 
Unattached
9:30.7
17:43.9
 
58
Morjethaler, Emory
 
Unattached
9:30.8
17:44.1
 
59
FR-1
9:33.4
17:49.0
 
60
Shepley, Thomas
 
Unattached
9:41.6
18:04.4
 
61
JR-3
10:26.5
19:28.1
 
62
FR-1
10:59.1
20:28.8
 
63
Nacias, Juli
 
Unattached
11:00.6
20:31.6
 
64
Macys, Kayla
 
Unattached
11:00.7
20:31.8
 
65
Knave, James
 
Unattached
13:03.3
24:20.3
 
66
Southland, William
 
Unattached
13:03.3
24:20.3
 
67
SO-2
13:10.5
24:33.8
 
68
Shepley, Ben
 
Unattached
13:30.1
25:10.3
 
69
Shepley, Nancy
 
Unattached
13:30.9
25:11.8
 


Mens 8k Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 DeSales 2:19:12 27:50 21 1 2 3 7 8 9 10
2 Roanoke 2:23:03 28:36 38 4 5 6 11 12 17 18
3 Catholic 2:35:55 31:11 96 13 19 20 21 23 24 29
4 Virginia Wesleyan 2:39:23 31:52 105 14 15 16 25 35    
5 Potomac State College 2:55:53 35:10 157 26 27 31 32 41    
6 UVA-Wise 2:57:44 35:32 165 28 30 33 36 38    
7 Mary Baldwin 3:00:41 36:08 172 22 34 37 39 40 42  

Mens 8k Individual Results (8k )
Top↑
START TIME: 09:00 AM

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2.4K 5.2K
1
FR-1
5:30.4
27:22.5
1
7:54.3
17:35.9 (9:41.6)
2
SO-2
5:31.6
27:28.3
2
7:53.8
17:39.5 (9:45.8)
3
SO-2
5:31.8
27:29.5
3
7:54.3
17:45.4 (9:51.2)
4
JR-3
5:32.7
27:33.9
4
7:53.3
17:45.6 (9:52.3)
5
SO-2
5:34.4
27:42.2
5
7:55.5
17:53.5 (9:58.1)
6
JR-3
5:35.2
27:46.2
6
7:57.0
17:41.0 (9:44.0)
7
FR-1
5:41.3
28:16.8
7
8:09.3
18:16.2 (10:06.9)
8
FR-1
5:45.0
28:34.9
8
8:11.6
18:28.7 (10:17.1)
9
FR-1
5:46.0
28:40.1
9
8:13.5
18:29.0 (10:15.5)
10
SO-2
5:48.5
28:52.6
10
8:14.9
18:39.4 (10:24.5)
11
FR-1
5:50.9
29:04.2
 
8:15.6
18:41.7 (10:26.1)
12
JR-3
5:52.7
29:13.2
 
8:03.2
18:38.2 (10:35.0)
13
FR-1
5:56.7
29:33.3
 
8:20.1
18:51.8 (10:31.7)
14
SO-2
5:56.9
29:34.3
 
8:22.2
18:52.3 (10:30.2)
15
FR-1
5:58.1
29:40.0
 
8:33.3
19:12.3 (10:39.0)
16
JR-3
5:58.8
29:43.5
 
8:19.9
19:04.6 (10:44.7)
17
JR-3
5:58.9
29:44.4
 
8:31.0
19:13.4 (10:42.5)
18
FR-1
5:59.9
29:49.2
 
8:13.9
19:04.7 (10:50.8)
19
SO-2
6:01.1
29:55.1
 
8:34.3
19:17.3 (10:43.0)
20
FR-1
6:01.2
29:55.8
11
8:32.1
19:12.8 (10:40.7)
21
SO-2
6:03.1
30:05.2
12
8:38.6
19:25.5 (10:47.0)
22
SO-2
6:03.5
30:07.3
13
8:21.9
19:10.9 (10:49.0)
23
JR-3
6:05.8
30:18.3
14
8:41.6
19:47.7 (11:06.2)
24
SO-2
6:05.9
30:19.0
15
8:24.4
19:20.9 (10:56.6)
25
FR-1
6:10.5
30:42.0
16
8:24.8
19:42.9 (11:18.1)
26
SO-2
6:12.2
30:50.1
 
8:34.0
19:24.6 (10:50.7)
27
FR-1
6:14.2
31:00.1
17
8:38.8
20:00.6 (11:21.8)
28
FR-1
6:15.4
31:06.1
18
8:38.6
19:38.7 (11:00.1)
29
JR-3
6:16.3
31:10.5
19
8:33.3
19:43.0 (11:09.7)
30
FR-1
6:16.6
31:12.0
 
9:04.0
20:15.7 (11:11.8)
31
SO-2
6:17.8
31:18.1
20
8:41.9
19:58.5 (11:16.6)
32
SR-4
6:17.8
31:18.2
21
8:32.9
20:02.4 (11:29.6)
33
FR-1
6:23.0
31:43.9
22
8:55.4
20:17.3 (11:22.0)
34
SO-2
6:26.5
32:01.3
23
8:41.3
19:58.0 (11:16.7)
35
SR-4
6:27.0
32:03.9
24
8:56.1
20:34.0 (11:37.9)
36
FR-1
6:28.1
32:09.5
 
9:00.0
20:32.9 (11:32.9)
37
SO-2
6:29.7
32:17.3
25
8:50.2
20:55.3 (12:05.1)
38
FR-1
6:42.6
33:21.6
26
9:13.2
21:28.2 (12:15.0)
39
FR-1
6:42.8
33:22.4
 
8:51.3
20:51.9 (12:00.6)
40
FR-1
6:42.8
33:22.5
27
9:16.6
21:19.9 (12:03.3)
41
SO-2
6:49.9
33:57.9
28
9:05.7
21:41.2 (12:35.6)
42
JR-3
6:52.0
34:08.1
29
9:15.5
21:46.1 (12:30.7)
43
JR-3
6:52.2
34:09.3
30
9:12.7
21:42.8 (12:30.2)
44
FR-1
7:02.1
34:58.5
31
9:27.6
21:57.7 (12:30.2)
45
FR-1
7:05.0
35:13.0
32
9:29.5
21:57.2 (12:27.8)
46
FR-1
7:10.2
35:38.7
33
9:33.8
22:35.6 (13:01.9)
47
FR-1
7:10.5
35:40.3
34
10:18.3
23:39.1 (13:20.8)
48
FR-1
7:11.7
35:46.4
35
10:10.1
23:08.3 (12:58.3)
49
SO-2
7:23.9
36:46.6
36
10:18.6
23:21.5 (13:02.9)
50
JR-3
7:26.9
37:01.7
37
10:15.2
23:39.4 (13:24.2)
51
JR-3
7:28.9
37:11.7
38
10:15.5
23:46.3 (13:30.9)
52
FR-1
7:39.3
38:03.2
39
10:21.6
24:09.5 (13:47.9)
53
SO-2
7:41.2
38:12.7
40
10:21.4
24:08.5 (13:47.2)
54
FR-1
7:50.3
38:58.0
41
10:27.9
24:22.7 (13:54.8)
55
FR-1
7:55.3
39:22.8
42
10:26.5
24:28.5 (14:02.0)
56
SO-2
7:56.2
39:27.6
 
10:28.2
24:34.2 (14:06.0)
57
FR-1
9:27.0
46:58.9
 
12:20.3
 
58
SO-2
9:30.3
47:15.5
 
13:13.7
 
59
FR-1
10:38.8
52:55.7
 
13:54.0
 
60
FR-1
10:51.3
53:58.2
 
13:53.1
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 
7:54.0
 
 
JR-3
 
DNF
 
7:54.3
18:09.7 (10:15.4)