October 23, 2021
|
Roberts Wesleyan Rochester, NY 14624
HOST: Roberts Wesleyan   DIRECTOR: Andrew Dorr   TIMING: Leone Timing  

Men's Race 8000 Meters Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Roberts Wesleyan 2:10:17 26:03 17 1 2 3 5 6 7 8
2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:18:33 27:42 76 9 10 18 19 20 23 25
3 Molloy 2:22:24 28:28 82 4 12 13 24 29 32  
4 Daemen 2:19:36 27:55 85 11 15 16 21 22 26 27
5 Queens (N.Y.) 2:40:56 32:11 124 14 17 28 31 34    
6 Bridgeport 3:16:42 39:20 171 30 33 35 36 37    
  D'Youville-1     DNF              
  Staten Island-1     DNF              

Men's Race 8000 Meters Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:11.2
25:47.3
1
2
SR-4
5:11.5
25:48.6
2
3
SR-4
5:14.2
26:01.8
3
4
SR-4
5:15.0
26:05.9
4
5
SR-4
5:16.9
26:15.6
5
6
FR-1
5:18.8
26:24.6
6
7
FR-1
5:18.9
26:25.1
7
8
JR-3
5:20.4
26:32.6
8
9
FR-1
5:21.1
26:36.2
 
10
SR-4
5:21.9
26:40.5
9
11
FR-1
5:23.0
26:45.9
 
12
SO-2
5:24.7
26:54.3
10
13
SR-4
5:25.3
26:57.3
 
14
FR-1
5:28.5
27:13.2
11
15
FR-1
5:28.9
27:15.1
12
16
JR-3
5:29.4
27:17.5
 
17
FR-1
5:29.7
27:19.1
13
18
JR-3
5:31.1
27:25.8
14
19
Smith, Henry
FR
D'Youville-1
5:34.1
27:41.1
 
20
SO-2
5:34.6
27:43.6
 
21
SO-2
5:35.0
27:45.3
15
22
FR-1
5:36.7
27:53.9
16
23
SR-4
5:36.7
27:53.9
 
24
FR-1
5:37.5
27:57.8
 
25
JR-3
5:38.6
28:03.4
17
26
SO-2
5:38.8
28:04.2
 
27
JR-3
5:41.5
28:17.7
18
28
FR-1
5:42.0
28:20.1
19
29
SR-4
5:42.2
28:21.0
20
30
FR-1
5:42.2
28:21.0
21
31
FR-1
5:42.7
28:23.5
22
32
SR-4
5:43.5
28:27.7
 
33
SR-4
5:44.4
28:32.0
23
34
Milito, Spencer
JR
Staten Island-1
5:44.6
28:32.9
 
35
FR-1
5:46.1
28:40.4
24
36
Khodir, Ahmed
JR
Staten Island-1
5:46.7
28:43.6
 
37
SR-4
5:46.8
28:44.1
25
38
Pope, Samuel
SO
Staten Island-1
5:47.1
28:45.6
 
39
FR-1
5:48.4
28:52.2
 
40
FR-1
5:49.0
28:54.8
 
41
SR-4
5:49.6
28:58.1
 
42
FR-1
5:49.7
28:58.3
 
43
FR-1
5:54.5
29:22.2
 
44
Oswald, David
SR
D'Youville-1
5:55.5
29:27.3
 
45
JR-3
5:57.3
29:36.1
 
46
FR-1
6:00.6
29:52.6
26
47
Bass, Alan
SO
Staten Island-1
6:18.4
31:21.3
 
48
FR-1
6:19.6
31:27.2
27
49
FR-1
6:20.7
31:32.4
28
50
Holthouse, Dalton
JR
D'Youville-1
6:24.1
31:49.4
 
51
SO-2
6:26.1
31:59.7
 
52
SO-2
6:31.6
32:27.0
 
53
FR-1
6:39.1
33:04.2
29
54
Palmieri, Daniel
SR
Staten Island-1
6:42.0
33:18.4
 
55
Muscarella, Tylor
JR
D'Youville-1
6:46.8
33:42.3
 
56
SR-4
7:11.2
35:43.5
30
57
FR-1
7:18.9
36:21.8
31
58
FR-1
7:18.9
36:21.9
32
59
Thompson, Jordan
JR
Staten Island-1
7:26.1
36:57.9
 
60
FR-1
7:26.5
36:59.9
33
61
FR-1
7:33.1
37:32.8
34
62
FR-1
7:43.4
38:23.8
35
63
FR-1
8:12.4
40:48.2
36
64
Harris, Dominick
JR
D'Youville-1
8:21.8
41:34.5
 
65
JR-3
9:00.4
44:46.6
37
66
Scallio, Anthony
SO
D'Youville-1
9:48.3
48:44.7
 
 
FR-1
 
DNF
 


Women's Race 5000 Meters Team Results (5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Roberts Wesleyan 1:33:49 18:45 29 1 4 6 8 10 13 15
2 Daemen 1:35:08 19:01 44 3 7 9 11 14 16 22
3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:38:20 19:40 76 2 17 18 19 20 21 23
4 Molloy 1:47:12 21:26 118 5 26 28 29 30 33 35
5 District of Columbia 1:58:14 23:38 152 12 25 36 37 42 45  
6 Queens (N.Y.) 1:56:02 23:12 155 24 27 31 34 39 40  
7 Bridgeport 2:14:27 26:53 198 32 38 41 43 44    
  D'Youville-1     DNF              
  Staten Island-1     DNF              

Women's Race 5000 Meters Individual Results (5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
5:49.9
18:07.3
1
2
SR-4
5:51.1
18:10.9
2
3
JR-3
5:53.4
18:18.0
3
4
SR-4
5:58.8
18:34.7
4
5
FR-1
6:02.1
18:45.0
5
6
FR-1
6:04.6
18:52.8
6
7
FR-1
6:05.3
18:54.9
7
8
FR-1
6:07.2
19:00.8
8
9
SO-2
6:09.0
19:06.6
9
10
JR-3
6:11.3
19:13.8
10
11
JR-3
6:12.0
19:15.8
11
12
FR-1
6:15.8
19:27.5
12
13
FR-1
6:17.0
19:31.5
13
14
FR-1
6:17.5
19:32.8
14
15
FR-1
6:20.2
19:41.3
15
16
FR-1
6:21.4
19:45.1
16
17
JR-3
6:23.3
19:50.9
17
18
SR-4
6:24.8
19:55.5
18
19
SR-4
6:28.0
20:05.7
19
20
SR-4
6:31.8
20:17.4
20
21
SR-4
6:31.9
20:17.8
21
22
SO-2
6:33.4
20:22.5
22
23
FR-1
6:35.5
20:28.8
 
24
FR-1
6:39.0
20:39.7
23
25
FR-1
6:42.7
20:51.3
 
26
FR-1
6:43.7
20:54.3
 
27
SO-2
6:44.3
20:56.3
24
28
Kennedy, Hannah
SO
D'Youville-1
6:45.3
20:59.3
 
29
Krezmien, Sonya
FR
D'Youville-1
6:46.3
21:02.4
 
30
FR-1
6:52.9
21:22.8
 
31
JR-3
6:54.1
21:26.7
 
32
JR-3
6:55.5
21:31.0
 
33
FR-1
6:58.6
21:40.6
25
34
SO-2
6:59.6
21:43.7
26
35
FR-1
7:00.7
21:47.2
27
36
FR-1
7:03.1
21:54.6
 
37
Burns, Riley
FR
D'Youville-1
7:04.1
21:57.6
 
38
FR-1
7:06.6
22:05.5
28
39
JR-3
7:06.8
22:06.0
 
40
Deer, Megan
FR
D'Youville-1
7:07.4
22:08.0
 
41
SO-2
7:10.0
22:16.0
29
42
Calvo, Julia
FR
Staten Island-1
7:11.6
22:21.1
 
43
SO-2
7:11.9
22:21.9
30
44
SR-4
7:15.3
22:32.6
 
45
FR-1
7:21.7
22:52.5
 
46
FR-1
7:22.0
22:53.4
31
47
JR-3
7:32.3
23:25.5
32
48
FR-1
7:33.5
23:29.1
 
49
FR-1
7:34.4
23:32.0
33
50
FR-1
7:35.9
23:36.7
34
51
FR-1
7:41.5
23:53.9
 
52
Furtado, Kaitlyn
SR
D'Youville-1
7:44.9
24:04.5
 
53
Graham, Alexia
FR
D'Youville-1
7:46.3
24:08.8
 
54
FR-1
7:46.6
24:09.7
35
55
FR-1
7:49.1
24:17.5
36
56
Burns, Caitlyn
FR
Staten Island-1
7:57.8
24:44.6
 
57
Fleming, Madeline
FR
D'Youville-1
8:06.8
25:12.7
 
58
Jackson, Alexandrea
FR
Staten Island-1
8:11.3
25:26.7
 
59
FR-1
8:12.2
25:29.3
37
60
Caruso, Hailey
FR
Staten Island-1
8:18.1
25:47.7
 
61
Gallo, Isabel
FR
Staten Island-1
8:26.2
26:13.0
 
62
SR-4
8:28.7
26:20.6
38
63
SO-2
8:30.7
26:26.9
 
64
SO-2
8:37.9
26:49.2
39
65
FR-1
8:39.1
26:52.9
40
66
FR-1
8:40.8
26:58.3
41
67
FR-1
8:47.6
27:19.3
42
68
SO-2
8:53.2
27:36.7
43
69
SO-2
8:56.8
27:48.0
 
70
FR-1
9:41.5
30:06.8
44
71
SO-2
9:58.9
31:01.0
45