20th Annual Monmouth University Cross Country Invitational

September 20, 2014
|

Women's 5k Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Quinnipiac 1:34:04 18:48 31 3 5 6 8 9    
2 Marist 1:35:58 19:11 71 2 7 15 18 29    
3 Rutgers 1:37:05 19:25 93 4 12 22 23 32    
4 Monmouth 1:38:09 19:37 95       11 13   20
5 Rider 1:37:25 19:29 110 1 10 17 35 47    
6 Fairfield 1:38:54 19:46 142 14 25 26 38 39    
7 Siena 1:41:10 20:14 183 16 28 36 50 53    
8 Manhattan 1:41:18 20:15 200 19 42 45 46 48    
9 LIU Brooklyn 1:38:57 24:44 294 56 58 59 61      
10 LIU Brooklyn 28:24 28:24 294 60            

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 NYU 1:46:38 21:19 22 2 3 4 5 8    
2 Georgian Court 1:48:34 21:42 46 1 7 10 12 16    
3 Ocean County College 1:57:54 23:34 77 6 11 13 22 25    
4 Albright 2:06:21 25:16 107 15 20 21 23 28    
5 Penn State (Scranton) 2:14:36 26:55 125 19 24 26 27 29    

Women's 5k Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emily Ritter JR-3 Rider 05:58.6 18:34.2 1
1 Amanda Eller 2027 Monmouth 06:02.8 18:47.4
2 Kristen Traub JR-3 Marist 05:59.8 18:38.0 2
2 Jessica Handsaker FR-1 Georgian Court 06:30.1 20:12.0 1
3 Claire Zilenziger   Monmouth 06:31.1 20:15.2
3 Niamh Ashe SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:00.9 18:41.4 3
4 Sarah Sisk JR-3 NYU 06:44.6 20:57.2 2
4 Paige Senatore JR-3 Rutgers 06:01.8 18:44.0 4
5 Emily Wolff FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:02.1 18:45.2 5
5 Sarah Wiley   Monmouth 06:48.4 21:09.1
6 Justine Morris SO-2 NYU 06:49.2 21:11.5 3
6 Kaleigh Roberts FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:03.4 18:49.2 6
7 Michelle Gaye SR-4 Marist 06:03.7 18:50.1 7
7 Hannah Haley FR-1 NYU 06:49.3 21:11.9 4
8 Tracy Campbell JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:04.7 18:53.2 8
8 Rebecca Turlip JR-3 NYU 06:50.2 21:14.5 5
9 Meghie Weinberger   Ocean County College 06:56.2 21:33.2 6
9 Chelsea Savage JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:05.4 18:55.2 9
10 Julia Martone FR-1 Georgian Court 06:59.3 21:42.8 7
10 Nicolette Mateescu JR-3 Rider 06:05.7 18:56.3 10
11 Chrsitina Nunez SR-4 NYU 07:05.8 22:03.0 8
11 Jenna Cupp SO-2 Monmouth 06:06.1 18:57.4 11
12 Brianna Deming SR-4 Rutgers 06:06.3 18:58.2 12
12 Margaret McFarland FR-1 NYU 07:06.5 22:05.1
13 Allie Wilson FR-1 Monmouth 06:07.1 19:00.6 13
13 Laura Amdur JR-3 Georgian Court 07:07.4 22:07.9 10
14 Charlotte Molloy FR-1 Fairfield 06:07.7 19:02.4 14
14 Elizabeth Kowalski   Ocean County College 07:08.5 22:11.4 11
15 Megan Kelly SR-4 Georgian Court 07:08.6 22:11.6 12
15 Mara Schiffhauer FR-1 Marist 06:09.0 19:06.4 15
16 Elizabeth Rosario   Ocean County College 07:10.2 22:16.7 13
16 Christie MacFarlane JR-3 Siena 06:10.2 19:10.2 16
17 Alexa Goldman FR-1 NYU 07:11.0 22:19.1
17 Megan McGarrity SO-2 Rider 06:15.3 19:26.0 17
18 Christine Coughlin JR-3 Marist 06:16.2 19:28.8 18
18 Tamahra Sheard JR-3 Albright 07:11.2 22:19.8 15
19 Amanda Farina SR-4 Georgian Court 07:11.3 22:20.0 16
19 Milena Stoicev SR-4 Manhattan 06:17.7 19:33.4 19
20 Jackie Jones   Monmouth 07:11.9 22:21.9
20 Molly McKeon SO-2 Monmouth 06:19.4 19:38.8 20
21 Morel Malcolm FR-1 NYU 07:13.1 22:25.6
21 Cameron Chaplen SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:20.2 19:41.2
22 Taylor Dash FR-1 Georgian Court 07:14.3 22:29.3
22 Megan Coakley FR-1 Rutgers 06:20.2 19:41.4 22
23 Anna Rhatigan FR-1 NYU 07:17.2 22:38.3
23 Allison Payenski SR-4 Rutgers 06:20.4 19:42.0 23
24 Jamie Hand JR-3 Georgian Court 07:19.8 22:46.4
24 Mackenzie Roche SR-4 Monmouth 06:20.7 19:43.0 24
25 Danielle Renzi SR-4 Fairfield 06:21.7 19:46.0 25
25 Cheyenne Watts SO-2 NYU 07:27.8 23:11.3
26 Melissa Marerro SO-2 Georgian Court 07:30.2 23:18.7
26 Jacqueline Willsey SO-2 Fairfield 06:22.5 19:48.4 26
27 Alexandra Kavoleff SO-2 Georgian Court 07:32.1 23:24.7
27 Lennon Cooper SO-2 Monmouth 06:23.3 19:51.0 27
28 Kim Campbell 2018 Middlesex CC 07:36.5 23:38.5
28 Shannon Bauer SO-2 Siena 06:24.0 19:53.2 28
29 Jenna Robinson FR-1 Marist 06:24.5 19:54.8 29
29 Stacy Skates   Penn State (Scranton) 07:43.6 24:00.6 19
30 Karen Gasior JR-3 Albright 07:52.6 24:28.5 20
30 Alivia Carlton FR-1 Monmouth 06:24.9 19:56.0
31 Antoinette Butler JR-3 Georgian Court 07:54.1 24:33.1
31 Kathryn Veron FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:25.5 19:57.7
32 Julia DeSpirito FR-1 Rutgers 06:26.1 19:59.8 32
32 Jo Carter FR-1 Albright 08:00.3 24:52.3 21
33 Grisselle Pogue 2018 Middlesex CC 08:00.4 24:52.7
33 Alexandra Juzwiak FR-1 Rutgers 06:26.3 20:00.4
34 Dana Knoetig   Ocean County College 08:05.6 25:08.8 22
34 Marykate O'Meara FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:27.0 20:02.6
35 Amanda Hoeler FR-1 Albright 08:06.5 25:11.7 23
35 Kristen Rodgers-Erickson SO-2 Monmouth 06:27.4 20:03.8
36 Kim Gaik   Penn State (Scranton) 08:12.0 25:28.6 24
36 Kendal Hand JR-3 Monmouth 06:27.5 20:04.1
37 Danica Heck   Ocean County College 08:36.2 26:44.1 25
37 Josephine Boyle SR-4 Rider 06:27.7 20:04.5 35
38 Kassia Gallant   Penn State (Scranton) 08:36.8 26:45.8 26
38 Dominica Bleichert FR-1 Siena 06:27.8 20:05.0 36
39 Kaitlyn Bedard SO-2 Rutgers 06:28.8 20:08.1
39 Marissa Rinaldi   Penn State (Scranton) 08:54.5 27:40.9 27
40 Sita Sadia 2018 Middlesex CC 09:13.4 28:39.4
40 Maureen Crimmins SR-4 Fairfield 06:28.9 20:08.4 38
41 Stephanie Vickers SO-2 Fairfield 06:29.3 20:09.6 39
41 Sophie Huster FR-1 Albright 09:29.4 29:29.3 28
42 Alexandrea Scott   Penn State (Scranton) 09:52.2 30:40.1 29
42 Kimberly Schwartz SO-2 Marist 06:29.5 20:10.1
43 Angela Altier   Penn State (Scranton) 09:53.0 30:42.6
43 Harmony Grodsky FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:29.8 20:11.3
44 Sami Carey FR-1 Fairfield 06:30.3 20:12.8
44 Andrea Sanzari FR-1 Georgian Court 09:58.6 30:59.9
45 Erica Sidorowicz   Penn State (Scranton) 10:31.2 32:41.4
45 Alexa Roda FR-1 Manhattan 06:30.6 20:13.5 42
46 Jennifer Kokinda   Penn State (Scranton) 11:04.2 34:23.8
46 Caitlin Forte SR-4 Fairfield 06:31.8 20:17.4
47 Annie Gould JR-3 Marist 06:32.3 20:18.9
47 Aubrey Edstrom   Penn State (Scranton) 11:04.6 34:25.1
48 Alexandra Cappello SR-4 Manhattan 06:32.9 20:20.7 45
49 Grace Ostolozaga FR-1 Manhattan 06:33.5 20:22.7 46
50 Ashley Carle JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:33.9 20:23.9
51 Lexie Taylor FR-1 Rider 06:34.1 20:24.4 47
52 Amanda Fasano JR-3 Monmouth 06:35.1 20:27.5
53 Nisa Cicitta SO-2 Rutgers 06:35.3 20:28.4
54 Medinah Nabadduka JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:35.5 20:28.9
55 Brianna Freestone SR-4 Marist 06:36.3 20:31.5
56 Darby Ginley FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:37.1 20:33.9
57 Maggie Hanlon SO-2 Monmouth 06:38.0 20:36.6
58 Lisa Maclachlan FR-1 Quinnipiac 06:38.5 20:38.3
59 Marissa Porter SO-2 Marist 06:38.8 20:39.0
60 Roxy Novo FR-1 Marist 06:39.3 20:40.8
61 Margaret MacKenzie SR-4 Fairfield 06:40.5 20:44.5
62 Nina Poccia JR-3 Monmouth 06:40.7 20:45.1
63 Rebecca Morse JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:41.1 20:46.3
64 Kelly Gorman FR-1 Manhattan 06:41.8 20:48.5 48
65 Michael Therrien SR-4 Fairfield 06:42.0 20:49.2
66 Sarah Morrissette SO-2 Fairfield 06:42.4 20:50.3
67 Katie Saroka SO-2 Manhattan 06:42.8 20:51.6
68 Abby Baker FR-1 Monmouth 06:43.2 20:52.9
69 Bryn Gorberg SO-2 Marist 06:43.5 20:53.6
70 Rachael Baker SO-2 Monmouth 06:44.0 20:55.4
71 Olivia Lappas SO-2 Marist 06:44.8 20:57.9
72 Gina D'Angelo FR-1 Siena 06:45.0 20:58.4 50
73 Alex Santora FR-1 Rider 06:45.2 20:59.0
74 Emily Beyer FR-1 Monmouth 06:45.4 20:59.5
75 Kaitlyn Smith FR-1 Manhattan 06:46.2 21:02.2
76 Sydney Sericolo SO-2 Siena 06:46.7 21:03.6 53
77 Jessica Ball SO-2 Monmouth 06:49.8 21:13.4
78 Erin Morrell FR-1 Siena 06:49.8 21:13.3
79 Samantha Manalastas FR-1 Manhattan 06:51.0 21:17.1
80 Kristen Lancto JR-3 Siena 06:51.4 21:18.3
81 Julia Wood SO-2 Fairfield 06:51.8 21:19.4
82 Esther Jean Louis FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 06:51.9 21:19.8 56
83 Maria Calazans SO-2 Rutgers 06:53.7 21:25.4
84 Mariah Christian FR-1 Marist 06:53.9 21:26.2
85 Bianca Luparello SO-2 Marist 06:54.9 21:29.2
86 Mariella Bilello JR-3 Marist 06:55.1 21:29.8
87 Kristina Ketchum JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:55.6 21:31.2
88 Emma Johnson SO-2 Quinnipiac 06:57.0 21:35.6
89 Shannon Averill FR-1 Monmouth 06:57.6 21:37.4
90 Abby Waight JR-3 Quinnipiac 06:57.8 21:38.2
91 Kathleen Woods JR-3 Fairfield 06:58.0 21:38.9
92 Alyssa Windle SR-4 Manhattan 06:59.0 21:42.0
93 Melissa Ganz SO-2 Monmouth 06:59.2 21:42.5
94 Stephanie Welte JR-3 Rider 07:01.1 21:48.4
95 Chelsea Needham SR-4 Siena 07:02.1 21:51.5
96 Jaime Durso SO-2 Marist 07:02.6 21:53.2
97 Rachael Kramer FR-1 Quinnipiac 07:03.3 21:55.4
98 Hayley Roberts SO-2 Fairfield 07:07.2 22:07.5
99 Caroline Bertholf SR-4 Siena 07:08.0 22:09.9
100 Ashley Cambiasaca FR-1 Fairfield 07:09.0 22:13.1
101 Christine Gambell FR-1 Marist 07:12.1 22:22.6
102 Jacqueline Bunce SO-2 Marist 07:12.3 22:23.2
103 Kylie Cardoso SO-2 Quinnipiac 07:13.2 22:25.9
104 Kathleen Lynch FR-1 Rider 07:15.9 22:34.3
105 Annica Penn SO-2 Siena 07:19.3 22:44.9
106 Adjovi Simpini FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 07:20.7 22:49.4 58
107 Deidre Simms SO-2 Fairfield 07:21.4 22:51.4
108 Sarah Whalen JR-3 Quinnipiac 07:22.7 22:55.6
109 Elizabeth Peper JR-3 Marist 07:22.9 22:56.1
110 Shannon Gildea FR-1 Marist 07:25.3 23:03.6
111 Shannon Lavin FR-1 Fairfield 07:34.2 23:31.4
112 Allison Dellicarri SO-2 Marist 07:34.7 23:32.9
113 Catherine Ferreri JR-3 Marist 07:35.1 23:34.0
114 Kelly Russo SO-2 Siena 07:35.2 23:34.4
115 Christine Heaney JR-3 Siena 07:37.1 23:40.4
116 Kristi Licursi SO-2 Marist 07:41.0 23:52.3
117 Lauren Valle FR-1 Manhattan 07:41.3 23:53.4
118 Briann Downes FR-1 Rider 07:42.6 23:57.4
119 Ariana Gagliardi SO-2 Rider 07:50.9 24:23.3
120 Gabriella Vezza SO-2 Fairfield 08:04.1 25:04.2
121 Kara Dixon FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 08:09.1 25:19.6 59
122 Nicki Van Thuyne FR-1 Monmouth 08:50.3 27:27.8
123 Alea Stevens   LIU Brooklyn 09:08.4 28:24.1 60
124 Brittnay McClain SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 09:29.2 29:28.7 61

Men's 5 Mile Run Team Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Monmouth 2:13:22 26:40 28 1 3 7 8 9    
2 Marist 2:15:10 27:02 66 5 6 12 20 23    
3 Siena 2:16:28 27:17 98 10 16 17 24 31    
4 Rider 2:16:12 27:14 100 2 18 22 26 32    
5 Quinnipiac 2:17:11 27:26 116 13 15 19 29 40    
6 Fairfield 2:16:52 27:22 125   4 11 30 39 41  
7 Manhattan 2:20:25 28:05 200 28 35 43 45 49    
8 Rutgers 2:21:08 28:13 216 36 37 42 48 53    

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:21:33 28:18 0 1   2 3 4 5  
2 2:36:08 31:13 0 8 10 11 12 13    
3 Penn State (Scranton) 3:01:26 36:17 83 9 15 16 21 22    
4 Middlesex CC 3:02:52 36:34 88 14 17 18 19 20    

Men's 5 Mile Run Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Chris Wright 2017 08:53.5 27:37.8
1 Domenick D'Agostino JR-3 Monmouth 08:28.0 26:18.6 1
2 Harrison Scott FR-1 NYU 08:58.3 27:52.6 1
2 Anthony Dentino SR-4 Rider 08:29.4 26:22.8 2
3 Paul Gilhuley 2013 08:59.3 27:55.8
3 Khari Bowen SR-4 Monmouth 08:31.1 26:28.1 3
4 Sam Daly SO-2 Fairfield 08:32.7 26:33.1 4
4 Karn Seyta FR-1 NYU 09:01.4 28:02.2 2
5 Ken Walshak SR-4 Marist 08:33.2 26:34.5 5
5 Kevin Charette   Ocean County College 09:02.4 28:05.4
6 Chad Bomgardner FR-1 Albright 09:09.6 28:27.8
6 Johnny Lee JR-3 Marist 08:36.8 26:45.7 6
7 Graham Huggins-Filozof SO-2 Monmouth 08:38.0 26:49.6 7
7 Adrian Zias FR-1 NYU 09:17.1 28:50.9 3
8 Ben Dillon FR-1 Monmouth 08:38.2 26:50.2 8
8 Brandon Wernette SR-4 NYU 09:17.5 28:52.3 4
9 Kevin Summonte SO-2 Monmouth 08:40.0 26:55.8 9
9 Vince Booth FR-1 NYU 09:21.7 29:05.4 5
10 Tanner McMahon JR-3 NYU 09:22.0 29:06.2
10 Nick Miller JR-3 Siena 08:40.8 26:58.2 10
11 Keith DeBlock JR-3 Fairfield 08:42.2 27:02.6 11
11 Nathaniel Picard-Buskey SO-2 NYU 09:24.9 29:15.2
12 Steven Morrison FR-1 Marist 08:42.9 27:04.9 12
12 Robert Desisto FR-1 NYU 09:25.2 29:16.3
13 Chevaun Samuels SO-2 NYU 09:25.7 29:17.9
13 Matthew Mensher JR-3 Quinnipiac 08:43.4 27:06.4 13
14 Patrick Parr FR-1 Georgian Court 09:28.5 29:26.6 8
14 Kevin French JR-3 Monmouth 08:43.8 27:07.7
15 Nicholas Venezia FR-1 NYU 09:29.0 29:28.0
15 Andrew Reda FR-1 Quinnipiac 08:44.2 27:08.7 15
16 Zach Kish SR-4 NYU 09:32.0 29:37.4
16 Nicholas Cornine SO-2 Siena 08:45.0 27:11.3 16
17 John Ciccone   Penn State (Scranton) 09:32.5 29:39.0 9
17 Tom Higgins JR-3 Siena 08:45.7 27:13.6 17
18 Patrick Healey SO-2 NYU 09:35.0 29:46.6
18 Danniel Belay FR-1 Rider 08:46.5 27:16.0 18
19 Bryan Broderick 2015 Monmouth 09:35.3 29:47.6
19 Spencer Mannion SR-4 Quinnipiac 08:47.9 27:20.3 19
20 Steven Rizzo FR-1 Marist 08:48.1 27:20.8 20
20 Sam Praveen FR-1 NYU 09:47.8 30:26.3
21 Uriah St. Lewis SO-2 Georgian Court 09:48.6 30:29.0 10
21 Andrew Langille SR-4 Monmouth 08:48.6 27:22.4
22 Curtis Mann SO-2 NYU 09:57.8 30:57.5
22 Sam Knipper JR-3 Rider 08:49.1 27:23.9 22
23 Saad Baig SO-2 Marist 08:49.3 27:24.6 23
23 Isaac Cohen FR-1 NYU 09:58.1 30:58.4
24 Trent Thorne SO-2 Albright 10:01.4 31:08.6
24 Paolo Fiore SO-2 Siena 08:50.0 27:26.7 24
25 Brian Ford SO-2 Georgian Court 10:03.0 31:13.7 11
25 Mark Valentino SR-4 Marist 08:50.0 27:26.9
26 Trey Thatcher SO-2 Albright 10:05.6 31:21.9
26 Dylan Hallahan SR-4 Rider 08:50.1 27:27.1 26
27 Thomas Natoli FR-1 Georgian Court 10:11.1 31:38.8 12
27 Patrick Rynkowski JR-3 Marist 08:50.4 27:28.1
28 Shane Beyer SO-2 Manhattan 08:51.8 27:32.4 28
28 Conner Meenan SO-2 NYU 10:12.0 31:41.8
29 Michael Pontrelli SO-2 Georgian Court 10:43.7 33:20.2 13
29 Patrick Hickey FR-1 Marist 08:52.2 27:33.8
30 Zachary Wilson 2017 10:43.8 33:20.4
30 Dylan Fearon SO-2 Quinnipiac 08:52.5 27:34.5 29
31 Ryan Colabella JR-3 Marist 08:53.3 27:37.1
31 David Caamano 2017 Middlesex CC 10:55.8 33:57.7 14
32 Michael Flanagan SO-2 Fairfield 08:53.6 27:38.0 30
32 Jeffrey Jordan   Penn State (Scranton) 11:01.4 34:15.2 15
33 Charles Bryant   Penn State (Scranton) 11:03.9 34:22.9 16
33 Nick Grudev SR-4 Siena 08:53.7 27:38.4 31
34 Arthur Wright 2018 Middlesex CC 11:19.7 35:11.9 17
34 Nasser Zayer JR-3 Rider 08:55.0 27:42.4 32
35 Dante Luongo   Ocean County College 11:21.8 35:18.6
35 Bradley Kaufmann SO-2 Rider 08:55.1 27:42.6
36 Spencer Johnson SO-2 Marist 08:56.9 27:48.2
36 Thelonious Nunez 2018 Middlesex CC 11:47.9 36:39.8 18
37 Alejandro Hinestrosa 2018 Middlesex CC 12:23.7 38:30.9 19
37 Mathew Nelson SO-2 Monmouth 08:57.0 27:48.5
38 William Surber 2018 Middlesex CC 12:24.0 38:31.7 20
38 Evan Cornell SR-4 Rider 08:57.2 27:49.2
39 Kevin O'Brien SR-4 Manhattan 08:57.6 27:50.6 35
39 Markos Tetonis   Penn State (Scranton) 12:30.8 38:52.9 21
40 Patrick Schaefer   Ocean County College 12:29.6 38:49.2
40 Jaimin Vekaria JR-3 Rutgers 08:58.7 27:53.9 36
41 Michael Dorio   Penn State (Scranton) 14:14.9 44:16.6 22
41 Trent Brinkofski FR-1 Rutgers 09:00.1 27:58.3 37
42 Paul McLaughlin   Penn State (Scranton) 14:18.8 44:28.6
42 Sean Fogarty JR-3 Siena 09:00.5 27:59.6
43 Jake Ruskan SR-4 Fairfield 09:00.9 28:00.8 39
43 John Derenick   Penn State (Scranton) 14:20.6 44:34.2
44 Joseph Belfanti   Penn State (Scranton) 15:37.6 48:33.6
44 Thomas Dextradeur SR-4 Quinnipiac 09:01.1 28:01.4 40
45 Steven Piscatelli SR-4 Fairfield 09:01.3 28:01.9 41
46 Nick Price SO-2 Rutgers 09:01.6 28:02.9 42
47 Joseph Miller FR-1 Marist 09:01.9 28:03.7
48 Jon Knipper JR-3 Rider 09:02.6 28:05.9
49 Zachary Iannarelli JR-3 Monmouth 09:03.8 28:09.8
50 Stephen Chantry SR-4 Manhattan 09:04.0 28:10.2 43
51 Kyle Liang SO-2 Quinnipiac 09:04.5 28:11.8
52 Bryan Buttigieg JR-3 Marist 09:04.9 28:13.2
53 Anthony Colasurdo JR-3 Manhattan 09:06.0 28:16.7 45
54 Charles Ropes JR-3 Marist 09:07.7 28:21.7
55 Nolan Parsley SO-2 Fairfield 09:08.1 28:23.2
56 Shaun Van Buskirk FR-1 Siena 09:09.0 28:25.9
57 Tom McLaughlin JR-3 Rider 09:09.4 28:27.2
58 Connor Szwetkowski SO-2 Rider 09:09.5 28:27.5
59 Luke Wiley FR-1 Rutgers 09:09.7 28:28.0 48
60 Omar Perez JR-3 Marist 09:10.3 28:30.0
61 Stefan Morton SO-2 Marist 09:11.5 28:33.6
62 Steve Forte FR-1 Manhattan 09:12.1 28:35.4 49
63 Conor McDonough FR-1 Manhattan 09:12.4 28:36.4
64 Brian Edsall SO-2 Marist 09:12.6 28:37.0
65 Andrew Gordon SO-2 Rider 09:12.7 28:37.3
66 Mikael Rojeras SR-4 Manhattan 09:13.9 28:41.1
67 Mark Vuono JR-3 Marist 09:14.0 28:41.5
68 Salvatore Siciliano FR-1 Quinnipiac 09:14.2 28:42.1
69 Nick Kontos FR-1 Rider 09:14.7 28:43.7
70 Alex Livernois FR-1 Rutgers 09:15.2 28:45.1 53
71 Mickey Kozak FR-1 Fairfield 09:15.4 28:45.8
72 David Paduani FR-1 Rider 09:15.8 28:47.0
73 Tom Quackenbush FR-1 Manhattan 09:16.1 28:47.9
74 Gregory Perrier SR-4 Manhattan 09:16.2 28:48.4
75 Tommy Darlington SR-4 Monmouth 09:17.3 28:51.7
76 James English FR-1 Monmouth 09:18.5 28:55.5
77 Austin Bitzas SO-2 Siena 09:20.1 29:00.5
78 Daniel Lee JR-3 Rutgers 09:20.4 29:01.2
79 Mike Pinnola FR-1 Rider 09:21.2 29:03.9
80 Patrick Shea FR-1 Fairfield 09:21.5 29:04.7
81 Frank Segreto JR-3 Fairfield 09:22.1 29:06.7
82 Nicholas Adamo SO-2 Manhattan 09:22.7 29:08.3
83 Alex Hershman SR-4 Monmouth 09:22.8 29:08.8
84 Eddie White SO-2 Marist 09:22.9 29:09.1
85 Christopher Orlando FR-1 Manhattan 09:23.4 29:10.5
86 Chris Solda SR-4 Monmouth 09:24.2 29:13.2
87 John Dove FR-1 Manhattan 09:25.1 29:15.8
88 Terrence Harrington FR-1 Manhattan 09:25.4 29:16.8
89 Taylor Davis JR-3 Siena 09:26.4 29:19.9
90 Nick Bencivenga SR-4 Rider 09:27.7 29:23.9
91 Shane Fiust-Klink SO-2 Siena 09:27.9 29:24.6
92 Travis Fairlee FR-1 Siena 09:28.1 29:25.2
93 Casey Trautwein SO-2 Monmouth 09:31.6 29:36.1
94 Morgan Murray FR-1 Rutgers 09:31.7 29:36.5
95 Eric Brower FR-1 Siena 09:32.4 29:38.7
96 Dustin Roadside SR-4 Monmouth 09:34.6 29:45.3
97 Bernard Rebecchi FR-1 Monmouth 09:40.1 30:02.4
98 Phil DeFroscia SO-2 Rider 09:41.3 30:06.4
99 Jake Hensler SO-2 Marist 09:41.6 30:07.3
100 Richard Dufresne SO-2 Rider 09:43.0 30:11.4
101 Ricky Willi JR-3 Marist 09:43.1 30:11.7
102 Chad Dashnaw FR-1 Siena 09:43.2 30:12.3
103 Bryant Hatala SO-2 Siena 09:43.5 30:13.2
104 Connor Kelley SR-4 Fairfield 09:44.5 30:16.1
105 Anthony Mills FR-1 Rider 09:47.8 30:26.4
106 Sam Habib SO-2 Rutgers 09:49.1 30:30.4
107 James Ball FR-1 Marist 09:50.9 30:36.0
108 Brendan Pratt FR-1 Fairfield 09:52.6 30:41.3
109 Tom Bonaro JR-3 Manhattan 09:55.5 30:50.4
110 Erik Flores FR-1 Manhattan 09:55.6 30:50.6
111 Reed Kramer FR-1 Quinnipiac 10:02.6 31:12.4
112 Dan Lehman FR-1 Fairfield 11:03.2 34:20.9