2014 NCAA Division III Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
All Teams Adrian Albion Albright Alfred Allegheny Alma Alvernia Amherst Anderson (Ind.) Augsburg Augustana (Ill.) Aurora Babson Baldwin Wallace Bard Bates Beloit Benedictine (Ill.) Berry Bethany (W.V.) Bethany Lutheran Bethel (Minn.) Birmingham-Southern Bluffton Bowdoin Brandeis Bridgewater (Va.) Bridgewater St. Brockport St. Bryn Mawr Buena Vista Buffalo State CCNY Cal Lutheran Caltech Calvin Capital Carleton Carnegie Mellon Carroll Carthage Case Western Catholic Central College Centre Chapman Chatham Christopher Newport Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Coast Guard Cobleskill Coe Colby Colby-Sawyer Colorado College Concordia (Ill.) Concordia (Tex.) Concordia (Wis.) Concordia-Moorhead Connecticut College Cornell College Cortland St. Dallas DePauw DeSales Defiance Delaware Valley Denison Dickinson Dubuque Earlham East Texas Baptist Eastern Conn. St. Eastern Mennonite Edgewood Elizabethtown Elmhurst Emmanuel (Mass.) Emory Eureka Farmingdale St. Fitchburg St. Fontbonne Franciscan (Ohio) Franklin Franklin & Marshall Fredonia St. Frostburg State Gallaudet Geneseo St. Geneva George Fox Gettysburg Gordon Goucher Greenville Grinnell Grove City Guilford Gustavus Adolphus Gwynedd-Mercy Hamilton Hamline Hanover Hardin-Simmons Haverford Heidelberg Hendrix Hood Hope Hunter Husson Illinois College Illinois Wesleyan Immaculata Ithaca John Carroll Johns Hopkins Juniata Keene State Kenyon Keystone Knox La Verne Lakeland Lasell Lawrence Lebanon Valley Lehman Lesley Lewis & Clark Linfield Loras Luther Lynchburg MIT Macalester Manchester Manhattanville Marietta Martin Luther Mary Washington Mass. Maritime McDaniel Medgar Evers Messiah Methodist Middlebury Millikin Millsaps Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. Minnesota-Morris Misericordia Mississippi College Monmouth (Ill.) Montclair State Moravian Mount Holyoke Mount Saint Mary Mount St. Joseph Mount Union Muhlenberg Muskingum NYU Nazareth Nebraska Wesleyan Neumann New England College Nichols North Central (Ill.) North Central (Minn.) North Park Northwestern (Minn.) Oberlin Occidental Oglethorpe Ohio Northern Ohio Wesleyan Olivet Oneonta Oswego State Otterbein PSU-Behrend Pacific (Ore.) Pacific Lutheran Plattsburgh St. Pomona-Pitzer Principia Puget Sound RIC RIT RPI Ramapo Randolph Redlands Regis (Mass.) Rhodes Ripon Roanoke Rochester Rockford Roger Williams Rose-Hulman Rowan Rust Rutgers-Camden Rutgers-Newark Saint Mary's (Minn.) Salem Salisbury Salve Regina Shenandoah Simpson (Iowa) Smith College Southern Maine Southwestern (Tex.) Spalding Springfield St. Benedict St. Catherine St. John Fisher St. John's (Minn.) St. Joseph's (L.I.) St. Joseph's (Me.) St. Lawrence St. Norbert St. Olaf St. Scholastica St. Thomas (Minn.) St. Vincent (Pa.) Stevens Institute Stevenson Stockton Sul Ross St. Susquehanna Swarthmore TCNJ Texas Lutheran Texas-Tyler Thiel Thomas More Transylvania Trine Trinity Trinity (Tex.) Tufts U. of Chicago U. of the South UC Santa Cruz UMass Boston UMass Dartmouth USMMA Union Ursinus Utica Vassar Virginia Wesleyan WPI Wabash Wartburg Washington U. Washington and Jefferson Washington and Lee Waynesburg Webster Wellesley Wesley Wesleyan Westfield State Westminster (Mo.) Westminster (Pa.) Wheaton (Ill.) Wheaton (Mass.) Whittier Whitworth Widener Willamette Williams Wilmington (Ohio) Wis.-Eau Claire Wis.-La Crosse Wis.-Oshkosh Wis.-Platteville Wis.-River Falls Wis.-Stevens Point Wis.-Stout Wis.-Superior Wis.-Whitewater Wisconsin Lutheran Wittenberg Wooster Worcester State York (N.Y.) York (Pa.)
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

100m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Dennis, Thurgood JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.27 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.5
  2 Gray, Bruce JR-3 Greenville 10.41 Washington University Invite 03/28/14 3.6
  3 Koenen, Alex SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 10.43 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.5
  4 Johnson, Kevin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 10.45 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14 2.4
  5 Lott, Randy SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 10.50 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14 2.1
  6 Pannell, Aaron SR-4 Dickinson 10.52 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 0.5
  7 Whipple, Eric FR-1 Spalding 10.53 Bellarmine Invitational 04/04/14 3.0
  8 Padron, Jonathan SR-4 Occidental 10.55 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14 2.6
  9 Nare, Lucas JR-3 Thomas More 10.60 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14 2.4
  10 Moffett, Malik FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.61 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.0
  10 Colley, Gavin JR-3 Widener 10.61 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.1
  10 Meredith, Justin SO-2 Albion 10.61 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14 2.3
  13 Allan, Naji SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.63 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.3
  14 Colucci, Joey SO-2 Redlands 10.64 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14 2.6
  14 Paynotta, David SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 10.64 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.5
  16 Jeong, Aaron JR-3 Washington and Lee 10.65 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14 2.4
  17 Taylor, Glenn FR-1 Mary Washington 10.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14 -0.4
  18 Garcia, Melique SR-4 Cortland St. 10.67 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14 3.2
  18 Paquin, Todd SR-4 Worcester State 10.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -3.4
  18 Broussard, Corey SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 10.67 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14 0.2
  18 Smith, Robert JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 10.67 Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14 3.8
  22 Hunter, Matt JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 10.68 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 3.5
  23 Kazeem, Tosin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 10.70 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.4
  23 Speegle, Myles FR-1 Redlands 10.70 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14 2.6
  25 Dehazya, Peter JR-3 CCNY 10.71 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14 2.7
  25 Crafton, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.71 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.5
  27 Beidleman, Benjamin SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 10.72 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14 3.8
  27 Gonsalves, Nick SO-2 La Verne 10.72 Cal Lutheran/CMS/La Verne/Occidental 03/08/14 2.1
  27 Hayden, Dorian SO-2 Brockport St. 10.72 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.0
  27 Phillips, Jeremy JR-3 Rhodes 10.72 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.3
  27 Koenecke, Joe FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 10.72 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 1.1
  32 Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 10.73 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.8
  32 Hayle, Kwane SO-2 Susquehanna 10.73 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship 05/03/14 2.5
  32 Diessongo, Thierry JR-3 CCNY 10.73 CTC Outdoor Championships 04/18/14 1.9
  35 Austin, Tyler JR-3 Salisbury 10.74 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14 0.6
  35 Larson, Tom SO-2 Hamline 10.74 Meet of the Unsaintly 05/03/14 3.2
  35 Hallwood, James JR-3 Washington U. 10.74 UAA Championships 04/26/14 2.4
  35 Mertens, Caleb SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 10.74 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.5
  35 Duncan, Jeremy SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 10.74 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 3.9
  40 Swisher, Chase JR-3 Mount Union 10.75 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/25/14 1.2
  40 Witt, Cooper JR-3 Carroll 10.75 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.9
  42 Jenkins, Markael FR-1 Wesley 10.76 2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet 05/16/14 0.9
  42 Lowery, DaJahn FR-1 Wesley 10.76 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14 2.8
  42 Devore, David JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.76 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 0.8
  42 Williams, Devonte FR-1 Stevenson 10.76 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 +0.0
  46 Holman, Dmitri JR-3 Greenville 10.77 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14 0.7
  46 Brown-Griffin, Moriarity SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.77 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.3
  46 Holtzman, Bryan SR-4 Middlebury 10.77 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -3.4
  46 Cline, Keith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.77 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 0.8
  46 Finfrock, Conor JR-3 Cal Lutheran 10.77 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14 2.6

100m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Heafy, Meg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 11.80 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 2.9
  2 Burnham, Mallory SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 11.84 Meet of the Unsaintly 05/03/14 1.6
  3 Fehler, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.86 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 2.9
  4 Bates, Naomi SR-4 Amherst 11.93 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -3.0
  5 Schubert, Libbey SR-4 Wartburg 11.94 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 0.8
  6 Sondgeroth, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 11.96 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 2.9
  7 Williams, Shailah SO-2 Rowan 11.98 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14 0.6
  8 Hillman, Miasia JR-3 Alfred 11.99 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.5
  9 Davis, Abigail SO-2 Central College 12.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 0.8
  10 Blake, Karen FR-1 Amherst 12.01 Little Three Championships 04/19/14 1.6
  11 Huber, Jess SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.03 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.9
  11 Adjibaba, Debora JR-3 Emory 12.03 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14 2.1
  11 Dambacher, Anna SO-2 Fredonia St. 12.03 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.9
  14 Anderson, Monique SR-4 Texas Lutheran 12.06 Islander Dash meet 04/05/14 2.2
  15 Coklow, Camille SO-2 Mount Holyoke 12.07 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.3
  16 Higgs, Danisha SR-4 Albright 12.08 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 +0.0
  16 Baldwin, Alexis FR-1 Texas-Tyler 12.08 ASC Track and Field Championships 04/25/14 2.1
  18 Hunter, Becklyn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.10 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 2.9
  19 Rorer, Miranda SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 12.11 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.4
  19 DeLeon, Sierra SR-4 Kenyon 12.11 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14 0.8
  21 Harrison, Alexis SO-2 Tufts 12.13 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.5
  22 Ludwigson, Jaime JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.15 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14 3.6
  22 Davis, Tiffany SR-4 Denison 12.15 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14 3.0
  22 Whitehall, Allanah SO-2 Puget Sound 12.15 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/25/14 2.3
  22 Joiner, Nia SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12.15 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.2
  26 Ruffing, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 12.17 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14 0.8
  26 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma SR-4 Illinois College 12.17 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational 04/10/14 2.0
  26 Little, Ashante SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.17 Brown Invitational 04/12/14 1.1
  26 Rohach, Lauren SR-4 Cal Lutheran 12.17 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14 2.5
  30 Winters, Melanie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 12.18 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/25/14 3.6
  31 Wright, Brianna JR-3 Moravian 12.19 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championship 05/03/14 3.3
  32 Nguyen, Ailene SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 12.20 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14 2.5
  33 McGuffie, Hulerie SO-2 UMass Boston 12.21 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 1.2
  34 Gillon, Tiahna FR-1 La Verne 12.22 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14 1.5
  34 Spencer, Vanecia SR-4 Texas Lutheran 12.22 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14 1.8
  34 Vazquez, Maya JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.22 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14 1.4
  34 Diffenderfer, Katlyn SR-4 DeSales 12.22 Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14 3.1
  34 Blue, Samantha JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.22 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 2.9
  39 Elliott, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 12.26 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14 2.1
  39 Carlson, Felicia SR-4 Beloit 12.26 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14 1.8
  39 Cherry, Becca FR-1 Wartburg 12.26 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.4
  39 Wilson, Micah FR-1 Defiance 12.26 Butler Stan Lyons Invite 05/03/14 2.5
  43 LeCaptain, Liz SO-2 St. Norbert 12.27 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.4
  44 Graves, Harmony JR-3 Ithaca 12.28 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.4
  44 Mulligan, Megan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.28 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 2.9
  44 Johnson, Mary FR-1 Lehman 12.28 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14 3.0
  47 Richardson, Zakiyyah SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 12.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14 -0.3
  47 Halvorson, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 12.29 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14 3.4
  49 Allen, Paige FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.30 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 1.4
  50 Lawrence, Nia FR-1 Rowan 12.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14 -0.3

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Gray, Bruce JR-3 Greenville 21.04 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 -0.2
  2 Whipple, Eric FR-1 Spalding 21.07 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational 04/12/14 2.1
  3 Dennis, Thurgood JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.13 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14 2.1
  4 Watkins, Chancise SR-4 La Verne 21.14 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14 0.1
  5 Nare, Lucas JR-3 Thomas More 21.17 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14 0.8
  6 Lott, Randy SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 21.18 Princeton Elite Meet (college) 05/02/14 -0.4
  7 Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 21.20 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.6
  8 Johnson, Kevin SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 21.25 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 2.8
  9 Hayden, Dorian SO-2 Brockport St. 21.34 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.6
  10 Austin, Tyler JR-3 Salisbury 21.37 2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet 05/16/14 2.9
  11 Espinosa, Brian JR-3 Bridgewater St. 21.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -2.2
  12 Hallwood, James JR-3 Washington U. 21.41 ISU Invite 05/03/14 1.4
  13 Garcia, Melique SR-4 Cortland St. 21.42 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.6
  14 Cox, Cory SO-2 Buffalo State 21.43 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.6
  15 Williams, Devonte FR-1 Stevenson 21.45 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 +0.0
  16 Moffett, Malik FR-1 PSU-Behrend 21.49 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 3.1
  17 Crafton, Dylan SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 21.50 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 2.2
  18 Beidleman, Benjamin SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21.52 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/25/14 2.4
  18 Devore, David JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21.52 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 -1.2
  18 Meredith, Justin SO-2 Albion 21.52 MIAA Field Days 05/01/14 4.0
  21 Swisher, Chase JR-3 Mount Union 21.54 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 2.8
  22 Wilson, James JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 21.57 2014 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor 05/03/14 0.4
  23 Cline, Keith JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 21.60 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14 1.2
  24 Browning, Taylor JR-3 Redlands 21.61 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14 3.1
  25 Pannell, Aaron SR-4 Dickinson 21.64 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.5
  26 Tallman, Alexander SR-4 Washington and Lee 21.65 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14 2.0
  27 Taylor, Glenn FR-1 Mary Washington 21.68 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14 -0.2
  28 Witt, Cooper JR-3 Carroll 21.73 Carroll Univ ersity Invite 05/03/14 -1.0
  28 Colas, Todd JR-3 Buffalo State 21.73 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 3.1
  30 Gerber, Matt SO-2 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.75 Rex Foster Invitational 04/06/14 3.1
  31 Alviene, Jake SO-2 Oneonta 21.76 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 2.6
  32 Peoples, Jonah FR-1 Greenville 21.77 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14 0.1
  33 Burton, Micquelle SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 21.78 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 2.8
  33 VanHook, Titus SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 21.78 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14 0.1
  33 Sippie, Tom SO-2 Lynchburg 21.78 2014 Aggie Invitational 04/12/14 2.0
  36 Duncan, Jeremy SO-2 Wilmington (Ohio) 21.79 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 2.8
  36 Bourdo, Tyler JR-3 Trine 21.79 MIAA Field Days 05/01/14 4.0
  38 Centi, Darren JR-3 Redlands 21.80 SCIAC Multi Duals Meet #3 04/19/14 1.7
  39 Lee, William SO-2 MIT 21.82 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 1.7
  39 Crockett, Jordan SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 21.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14 0.9
  39 Colley, Gavin JR-3 Widener 21.82 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 1.7
  39 Hodge, Shaquille SO-2 York (N.Y.) 21.82 2014 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/04/14 1.3
  43 Kazeem, Tosin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 21.83 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 -1.3
  43 Paynotta, David SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 21.83 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.2
  45 Komorowski , Alan SR-4 Washington U. 21.84 ISU Invite 05/03/14 1.4
  46 Vogel, Brad SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 21.85 Central College Open 04/16/14 3.4
  46 Allan, Naji SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 21.85 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14 2.1
  46 Teaford, Daulton JR-3 Christopher Newport 21.85 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14 0.3
  49 Koenen, Alex SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 21.86 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.3
  49 Holtzman, Bryan SR-4 Middlebury 21.86 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -2.2

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Bates, Naomi SR-4 Amherst 24.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -2.9
  2 Little, Ashante SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -2.9
  3 Lynch, Annie SR-4 Williams 24.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -2.9
  4 Schubert, Libbey SR-4 Wartburg 24.25 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 +0.0
  5 Sondgeroth, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 24.34 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.5
  6 Huber, Jess SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 24.43 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 0.9
  7 Anderson, Monique SR-4 Texas Lutheran 24.45 UIW Cardinal Invitational 04/11/14 2.4
  8 Williams, Shailah SO-2 Rowan 24.46 Rowan, GCU, Lehman Tri 04/11/14 1.8
  9 Dambacher, Anna SO-2 Fredonia St. 24.50 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 0.9
  10 Fehler, Carly JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.54 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.3
  11 McGuffie, Hulerie SO-2 UMass Boston 24.57 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 3.1
  11 Heafy, Meg SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 24.57 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 2.5
  13 Gregory, Alex FR-1 Greenville 24.59 NCCAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 1.2
  14 Davis, Tiffany SR-4 Denison 24.66 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14 -0.3
  15 DeLeon, Sierra SR-4 Kenyon 24.68 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships 05/02/14 -2.7
  16 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma SR-4 Illinois College 24.70 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14 0.9
  17 Hunter, Becklyn SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 24.71 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14 0.8
  18 Burnham, Mallory SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.72 Meet of the Unsaintly 05/03/14 2.2
  19 Ludwigson, Jaime JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 24.77 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14 0.2
  19 Mullen, Mary Kate SR-4 Rhodes 24.77 Southern Athletic Association Outdoor Track and Field Champi 04/25/14 -2.2
  21 Halvorson, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 24.78 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.5
  22 Reineck, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.84 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.5
  23 Blake, Karen FR-1 Amherst 24.88 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 1.7
  24 Davis, Abigail SO-2 Central College 24.89 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -1.5
  25 Gardner, Briana SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.91 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14 0.7
  26 Winters, Melanie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 24.93 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/25/14 3.3
  27 Carlson, Felicia SR-4 Beloit 24.96 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14 -2.1
  28 Tipp, Erika JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 24.97 Meet of the Unsaintly 05/03/14 2.2
  29 Magelssen, Ashley SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 25.00 Meet of the Unsaintly 05/03/14 2.2
  30 Onyilagha, Frances SR-4 Colby 25.02 UNF Spring Break Invitational 03/28/14 1.4
  31 Higgs, Danisha SR-4 Albright 25.03 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 +0.0
  32 Elliott, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 25.04 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 2.5
  32 Rohach, Lauren SR-4 Cal Lutheran 25.04 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14 2.9
  34 Whitehall, Allanah SO-2 Puget Sound 25.06 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/25/14 -1.3
  35 Richardson, Leah FR-1 Christopher Newport 25.08 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14 +0.0
  35 Korn, Electra JR-3 Emory 25.08 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14 2.2
  35 Graves, Harmony JR-3 Ithaca 25.08 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14 3.2
  35 Hillman, Miasia JR-3 Alfred 25.08 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 -1.2
  39 Howard, Jenny JR-3 Webster 25.10 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14 +0.0
  40 Adjibaba, Debora JR-3 Emory 25.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14 -0.3
  41 Ogede, Daisy FR-1 Washington U. 25.17 UAA Championships 04/26/14 2.8
  42 Gabor, Haley SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 25.20 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14 0.4
  42 Kinney, Alease SO-2 Roanoke 25.20 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14 2.8
  44 Trappier, Anisha SO-2 UMass Boston 25.24 8th Annual E.C.S.U. Invitational 04/11/14 1.8
  45 Spencer, Vanecia SR-4 Texas Lutheran 25.26 Tiger Relays 03/28/14 1.5
  46 Pricher, Shuntone SO-2 Buffalo State 25.29 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14 0.9
  46 Lawrence, Nia FR-1 Rowan 25.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14 0.3
  46 OBrien, Renee SR-4 UMass Boston 25.29 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 1.7
  46 Warner, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 25.29 UAA Championships 04/26/14 2.8
  46 Gillon, Tiahna FR-1 La Verne 25.29 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14 -0.7

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Watkins, Chancise SR-4 La Verne 47.25 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  2 Tallman, Alexander SR-4 Washington and Lee 47.35 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  3 Pasterski, Taylor SR-4 St. Norbert 47.44 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14
  4 Lee, William SO-2 MIT 47.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  5 Smith, Isaac FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 47.66 Lee Calhoun Memorial Invitational 04/10/14
  6 Melton, Matt SR-4 Amherst 47.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  7 Denman, Ross FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 47.75 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  8 Silva, Gui JR-3 Emory 47.81 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  9 Sippie, Tom SO-2 Lynchburg 47.84 2014 Liberty Twilight 05/01/14
  9 Wilson, James JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.84 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  11 Curbelo, Kevin SR-4 Whittier 47.86 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  12 Swisher, Chase JR-3 Mount Union 47.87 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  13 Centi, Darren JR-3 Redlands 47.89 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  14 Yates, Justin JR-3 Wittenberg 47.90 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14
  15 Turner, Adam SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 47.98 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  16 Williams, Devonte FR-1 Stevenson 48.02 Coppin State Don Webster Invitational 04/11/14
  17 Denu, Jared JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 48.06 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  18 Bourdo, Tyler JR-3 Trine 48.10 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  19 Carr, Joe SO-2 Oneonta 48.11 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  20 Reschke, Ethan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 48.12 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14
  21 Smith, Donte JR-3 Methodist 48.21 Aggie Last Chance 05/11/14
  21 Curtis, Matthew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 48.21 TCNJ Invitational 04/12/14
  23 Jarvey, Brian SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.25 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  24 Beaudo, Brian JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.27 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  25 Hewett, Fred SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 48.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  26 Gray, Bruce JR-3 Greenville 48.36 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  27 Mihelich, Jake FR-1 Linfield 48.40 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/25/14
  28 Wilch, Corey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.41 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  29 Cornelius, Kendric SO-2 Carthage 48.46 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  30 Olaoye, Mustapha JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 48.47 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  31 McFarlin, James SO-2 St. Olaf 48.48 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  32 Wagenhauser, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 48.50 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  33 Nelson, Andrew SO-2 Misericordia 48.52 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  34 Nichols, Alex FR-1 Middlebury 48.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  35 Dennis, Thurgood JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.54 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  36 Tehan, Nick JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 48.57 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  36 Foulkes, Raimius JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 48.57 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14
  38 Burton, Micquelle SR-4 Mount St. Joseph 48.60 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  39 Vandenberg, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 48.61 2014 Mid Week Meet 04/16/14
  40 Gentry , Chad SO-2 Mount Union 48.63 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14
  40 Vega, Andres SO-2 Whittier 48.63 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  42 Sparks , Tyler SO-2 Mount Union 48.64 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/25/14
  43 Hackler, Dionte SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 48.69 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/17/14
  44 Yoder, Alex JR-3 Messiah 48.70 Messiah Invitational/Multi 04/10/14
  45 Gosselin, Nicholas SO-2 Whitworth 48.75 Sasquatch Carnival 2014 05/07/14
  45 Servais, Mike JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 48.75 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  47 Eastburg, Nils SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 48.77 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  47 Teel, Garrett FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 48.77 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier 05/16/14
  49 Hardlund, Alex SO-2 Whitworth 48.79 Sasquatch Carnival 2014 05/07/14
  50 Conti, Joseph JR-3 Wabash 48.82 Bellarmine Classic 04/26/14

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McGuffie, Hulerie SO-2 UMass Boston 55.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  2 Ingraham, Heather JR-3 Vassar 55.42 Mathew Vassar Twilight 05/02/14
  3 Little, Ashante SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 55.47 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  4 Sondgeroth, Lexie JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 55.48 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  5 Ajinjeru, Christine SR-4 Grinnell 55.49 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14
  6 Halvorson, Jenna SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 55.54 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  7 Schubert, Libbey SR-4 Wartburg 55.82 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  8 Eze-Echesi, Chimdiofuma SR-4 Illinois College 55.91 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14
  9 Korn, Electra JR-3 Emory 56.04 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  9 Reese, Courtney JR-3 Mount Union 56.04 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  9 Yanckello, Sadie JR-3 Rhodes 56.04 UALR Open 04/12/14
  12 Viti, Amy SO-2 Misericordia 56.06 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  13 Kinney, Alease SO-2 Roanoke 56.13 Roanoke/Virginia Tech Twilight Qualifier 05/08/14
  14 Laufenberg, Patti SR-4 Carthage 56.19 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  15 Mangold, Cheyenne SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 56.21 Kentucky Relays (College Division) 04/19/14
  16 Gabor, Haley SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 56.35 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  16 Davis, Abigail SO-2 Central College 56.35 2014 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor 05/03/14
  18 Fregeau, Courtney SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 56.43 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  19 Henry, Nicosia SR-4 Montclair State 56.53 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  20 Scannell, Meredith SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.55 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  21 Elliott, Claire JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 56.61 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  22 Vann, Sasa SO-2 Buffalo State 56.67 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  23 Boudreau, Allie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 56.70 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  24 Hieber, Jana SR-4 Tufts 56.72 George Davis Invitational T&F Meet 04/12/14
  25 Tarleton, Hanna FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 56.85 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  26 Reineck, Jessie SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 56.91 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  27 Brennan, Aedin SO-2 Denison 56.97 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships 05/02/14
  28 Tipp, Angela JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 56.99 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  29 Hainline, Lacey SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 57.00 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14
  30 Diehl, Brittany JR-3 Widener 57.01 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  31 McDonald, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.07 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  31 Decker, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 57.07 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  33 Kerner, Jaclyn SR-4 St. Norbert 57.08 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14
  34 Rodriguez, Lisa FR-1 Aurora 57.10 2014 NACC Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  35 Temple, Chelsea JR-3 Rhodes 57.10 Southern Athletic Association Outdoor Track and Field Champi 04/25/14
  36 Titterud, Laurisa SO-2 Wis.-Stout 57.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  37 Warner, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 57.17 UAA Championships 04/26/14
  38 Johnson, Loretta JR-3 Aurora 57.19 2014 NACC Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  39 Krug, Elizabeth SR-4 Hendrix 57.22 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  40 Wilson, Ellie JR-3 Carleton 57.29 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  41 Wosencroft, Autmn SO-2 RIC 57.32 Brown Invitational 04/12/14
  42 Halama, Bria SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 57.35 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  43 Busjahn, Rachael JR-3 Dubuque 57.37 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  43 Schumann, Olivia JR-3 Dickinson 57.37 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  45 Kregel, Kayla JR-3 Wartburg 57.38 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  46 Hunke, Abbie FR-1 Nebraska Wesleyan 57.40 2014 GPAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  46 Richardson, Leah FR-1 Christopher Newport 57.40 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14
  48 Wright, Sierrra FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 57.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships 05/02/14
  48 Njoku, Faith SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 57.42 2014 Danny Curran Invitational 03/28/14
  50 Calyore, Catherine SR-4 Hope 57.43 MIAA Field Days 05/01/14

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ellis, Jacob SO-2 Bowdoin 1:49.66 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  2 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:50.12 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  3 Black, Mitchell SO-2 Tufts 1:50.13 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  4 Vandenberg, Thomas JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:50.23 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  5 Wagenhauser, Matthew JR-3 Oswego State 1:50.30 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  6 Harnish, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:50.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  7 Hinthorne, Matt SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 1:50.58 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  7 Stilin, David SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:50.58 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  9 Ramos, McKena FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:50.69 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  10 Ngabo, Alex JR-3 Buffalo State 1:50.76 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  11 Rever, Matt SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:50.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  12 Ricketts, Deko FR-1 Washington U. 1:51.04 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  13 Lawrence, Will SO-2 George Fox 1:51.25 Whitworth NCAA Final Qualifying Meet 05/12/14
  14 Scott, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:51.27 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  15 Tasco, Dominic SR-4 TCNJ 1:51.30 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  16 Messana, Paul FR-1 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.35 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  17 Evans, Michael FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 1:51.36 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  18 Hunter, Harrison JR-3 MIT 1:51.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  19 Wren, William SR-4 Whitworth 1:51.73 Whitworth NCAA Final Qualifying Meet 05/12/14
  20 Trapp, Ryan FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 1:51.80 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  21 Frey, Zach SO-2 Loras 1:51.82 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  21 Becker, Austin FR-1 Buffalo State 1:51.82 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  23 Tonzo, Vincent SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:51.90 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  24 Burke, Thomas JR-3 Salisbury 1:51.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  25 Keny, Gebby SR-4 Haverford 1:51.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  26 Lopez, Dominic JR-3 Redlands 1:52.02 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14
  27 Bonthius, Daniel JR-3 Wartburg 1:52.14 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  27 McCauley, Mark JR-3 Bates 1:52.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  29 Linner, Tom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.16 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  30 Desmond, Kevin JR-3 Southern Maine 1:52.19 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  30 DeNure, Brett SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.19 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  32 Smith, Aaron SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:52.20 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  32 Lawrence, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.20 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  34 Feichtinger, Thomas SO-2 St. John's (Minn.) 1:52.26 Meet of the Saints 05/03/14
  35 Noack, Ford JR-3 Texas-Tyler 1:52.37 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  36 Sheppard, Carlton JR-3 Wesley 1:52.41 2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet 05/16/14
  36 Kish, Zach JR-3 NYU 1:52.41 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  36 Rolph, Adam SR-4 Principia 1:52.41 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  39 Parker, Samuel JR-3 MIT 1:52.46 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  40 Plohr, Ben SO-2 Allegheny 1:52.47 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  41 Parrett, Troy JR-3 Defiance 1:52.53 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  42 Shaughnessy, Matt SR-4 Mary Washington 1:52.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  43 Ciavarelli, Mike JR-3 Widener 1:52.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  44 Bhalla, Veer SO-2 Tufts 1:52.64 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  45 Tallman, Alexander SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:52.68 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  46 Bastian, Alex SO-2 Washington U. 1:52.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  47 Gorman, Gerald SO-2 NYU 1:52.76 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  48 Vander Veer, Jamie JR-3 Central College 1:52.82 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  49 Jackson, Jon SR-4 Dickinson 1:52.85 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  49 Heckman, Nevin SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:52.85 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cazzola, Christy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:05.68 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  2 Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:07.29 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  3 Verhasselt, Kylee JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:08.18 UW-Oshkosh NCAA Qualifier 05/16/14
  4 Warner, Emily SO-2 Washington U. 2:10.13 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  5 Dobbs, Michelle FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:10.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  6 Moore, Taylor JR-3 Wartburg 2:11.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  7 Vawter, Haddie SR-4 Wartburg 2:11.46 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  8 King, Trisha SR-4 Trine 2:11.64 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  9 Murdock, Anna JR-3 Franklin 2:11.84 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  10 Chappell-Dick, Hannah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 2:11.89 Spring Invite 04/12/14
  11 Serres, Tricia SO-2 Luther 2:12.12 Wartburg vs. Luther Dual 05/01/14
  12 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:12.28 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  13 Goeman, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.40 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  13 Huang , Cindy JR-3 MIT 2:12.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  15 Rothbauer, Amanda SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 2:12.48 UW-Oshkosh NCAA Qualifier 05/16/14
  16 Burnell, Sarah JR-3 Grinnell 2:12.64 2014 Kip Janvrin Open 04/24/14
  17 Brom, Amanda JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 2:12.75 Augustana College Women's Augie Invite 04/17/14
  18 Luker, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:12.76 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  19 Spade, Katie SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:12.87 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  19 Franz, Isabella FR-1 Conn College 2:12.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  21 Kosobud, Allison FR-1 St. Benedict 2:12.91 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  22 Harrington, Logan FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:12.92 2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet 05/16/14
  23 Bott, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 2:12.95 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  24 Burns, Alicia SR-4 Puget Sound 2:13.00 Ken Shannon Invitational 05/09/14
  24 Adkins, Kaly SR-4 Wartburg 2:13.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  26 McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:13.16 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  27 Gaudreault, Gabriella SR-4 Springfield 2:13.18 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  28 Wesley, Rebecca JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 2:13.21 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  29 Damron, Hannah SO-2 Southern Maine 2:13.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  30 Atchison, Rachel FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 2:13.44 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  31 Smith, Christina SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:13.47 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  32 West, Ashley SO-2 Susquehanna 2:13.50 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  33 Reid, Katie JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 2:13.70 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  33 Gildemeyer, Michaela JR-3 Nazareth 2:13.70 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  35 Warth, Abbey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 2:13.79 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  36 Ferguson, Nora SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:13.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  37 Phipps, Elin SO-2 Central College 2:13.97 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  38 Kozlowski, Brittany FR-1 St. Norbert 2:14.07 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14
  39 Anderson, Kayla SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 2:14.35 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  40 McCormack, Sheri SR-4 Hope 2:14.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  41 Crane, Stephanie JR-3 Emory 2:14.45 High Point VertKlasse Meeting 04/04/14
  42 Sisk, Sarah SO-2 NYU 2:14.48 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  42 Fusco, Sarah JR-3 Bates 2:14.48 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  44 Whitaker, Kelsey SO-2 Brandeis 2:14.58 Brown Invitational 04/12/14
  45 Wood, Keira JR-3 Geneseo St. 2:14.61 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  46 Nixon, Kallie SR-4 Bates 2:14.62 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  47 Kimber, Kyra JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:14.88 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14
  48 Mathes, Kristin JR-3 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:15.19 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  49 Christian, Morgan SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:15.20 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  50 Hradisky, Brooke SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:15.21 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14

1500m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ramos, McKena FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:45.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  2 Marquardt, Charlie SO-2 Haverford 3:46.64 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  3 Horowitz, Coby SR-4 Bowdoin 3:46.70 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  4 Garrity, Chris JR-3 Widener 3:46.73 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  5 Scott, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:47.56 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  6 Stadler, Chris SR-4 Haverford 3:47.64 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  7 Steinbock, Ryan SR-4 Dickinson 3:47.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  8 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:48.34 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  9 Wintheiser, Grant JR-3 St. Olaf 3:48.69 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  10 Stilin, David SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:48.91 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  11 Haskins, Zach SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 3:49.10 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  12 Poole, Chansler SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:49.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  13 Escher, Paul SO-2 St. Olaf 3:49.43 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  14 Widzgowski, Ryan SR-4 Keene State 3:49.59 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  15 Norton, Jamie SR-4 Tufts 3:49.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  16 Chelimo, David FR-1 Colby 3:49.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  17 Crain, John SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:50.08 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/17/14
  18 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 3:50.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  19 Campbell, Jake SO-2 St. Olaf 3:50.60 Meet of the Saints 05/03/14
  20 Kingstad, Kit SR-4 Willamette 3:50.72 Oregon Twilight 05/09/14
  21 Haffner, Brett JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 3:50.85 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  21 Ford, Todd SO-2 Williams 3:50.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  23 Schaaf, Wilder SR-4 Middlebury 3:50.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  24 Peterson, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:51.01 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  25 Molineux, Evan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:51.08 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14
  26 LeDuc, Michael SR-4 Conn College 3:51.13 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  27 Kerska, Garrett SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:51.16 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  28 Kerska, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:51.54 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  29 Clark, Josh SO-2 Washington U. 3:51.60 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  30 Miller, Dawson JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:51.64 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  31 Horton, Eli JR-3 Central College 3:52.17 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  32 Sebhat, Aron SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:52.18 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  33 Linner, Tom SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:52.51 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  34 Padgett, Andrew JR-3 Washington U. 3:52.56 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  35 Muth, Matt JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:52.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  36 Boyce, Nick JR-3 Wabash 3:52.76 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  37 Karten, Dylan SR-4 NYU 3:52.85 2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet 05/16/14
  38 Vander Veer, Jamie JR-3 Central College 3:53.48 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  39 Saliani, Julian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 3:53.78 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  40 Smith, Colin JR-3 Occidental 3:53.84 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  41 Lombardo, Alex FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:53.92 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  42 Benkhadra, Brian SR-4 Widener 3:53.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  43 Rogers, James SR-4 Hope 3:54.05 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  43 Mangelsdorf, Wylie SR-4 Principia 3:54.05 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  45 Martin, Samuel JR-3 Christopher Newport 3:54.09 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14
  46 Sloan, Harrison SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:54.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  47 Stansel, John JR-3 Bates 3:54.23 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  48 Dedering, Josh SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.37 UW-La Crosse Ashton May Invitational 04/05/14
  49 Martinez, George JR-3 Salisbury 3:54.41 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  50 Rever, Matt SR-4 Elizabethtown 3:54.50 Dickinson College Twilight 04/16/14

1500m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cazzola, Christy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:20.80 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  2 Skiba, Melissa JR-3 Cal Lutheran 4:26.13 2014 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite (College/Univ) 04/12/14
  3 Serres, Tricia SO-2 Luther 4:28.80 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  4 Moreno, Lenore SR-4 La Verne 4:29.68 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14
  5 Nixon, Kallie SR-4 Bates 4:30.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  6 Murphy, Ashley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:30.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  7 DeAngelis, Cara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 4:30.66 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  8 Verhasselt, Kylee JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:30.68 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  9 Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 4:30.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  10 Gong, Maryann FR-1 MIT 4:31.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  11 McCormack, Sheri SR-4 Hope 4:31.82 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  12 Hickey, Brianna SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:32.43 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  13 Ferguson, Nora SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 4:32.81 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  14 Cheadle, Lucy JR-3 Washington U. 4:33.32 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  15 Warth, Abbey SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 4:33.38 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  16 McClelland, Jessica SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:33.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  17 Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:33.44 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  18 Patterson, Sara SR-4 Dickinson 4:33.93 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  19 McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 4:33.97 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  20 Meehan, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:33.99 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  21 Lundkvist, Amelia SR-4 Brandeis 4:34.07 2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 05/10/14
  22 Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:34.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  23 Bacon, Jessica JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 4:34.36 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier 05/16/14
  24 Cramer, Kaila SR-4 Otterbein 4:34.37 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  25 Capalbo, Marina JR-3 Babson 4:34.48 2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 05/10/14
  26 Burnell, Sarah JR-3 Grinnell 4:34.65 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  27 Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:34.86 Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  28 Celichowski, Colette JR-3 Carleton 4:35.12 Meet of the Unsaintly 05/03/14
  29 Gapinski, Emily SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:35.13 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  30 Vawter, Haddie SR-4 Wartburg 4:35.17 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  31 Cymerman, Amy SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:35.56 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  32 Adams, Cynthia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:35.64 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  33 Luker, Alyssa SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 4:35.84 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  34 Gammon-Deering, Manon JR-3 St. Benedict 4:35.90 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  35 Wagenaar, Megan SR-4 Concordia (Tex.) 4:36.06 Texas State Invitational 04/04/14
  36 Huber, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:36.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  37 Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 4:36.35 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  38 Whitaker, Kelsey SO-2 Brandeis 4:36.57 2014 New Balance Boston Twilight Meet #1 05/10/14
  39 Cronin, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:36.76 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  40 Tempone, Traci SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:36.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  41 Maxwell, Alison JR-3 Middlebury 4:36.84 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  42 Corsaro, Lily SO-2 NYU 4:36.91 2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational 04/18/14
  43 Nagy, Erzsie FR-1 Middlebury 4:37.48 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet 03/22/14
  44 Ardinger, Kate SR-4 Calvin 4:37.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  45 Wood, Keira JR-3 Geneseo St. 4:37.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  46 Poremba, Alyssa SR-4 Elmhurst 4:38.07 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  47 Kreuz, Gabriella SR-4 John Carroll 4:38.10 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  48 Freeby, Michaela JR-3 Willamette 4:38.34 John Knight Twilight 04/11/14
  49 Weathers, Nora SO-2 Haverford 4:38.47 2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational 04/18/14
  50 Alexander, Brittany SO-2 Rhodes 4:38.48 Southern Athletic Association Outdoor Track and Field Champi 04/25/14

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Stadler, Chris SR-4 Haverford 14:01.62 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  2 Crain, John SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:05.06 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  3 Karten, Dylan SR-4 NYU 14:09.17 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  4 Padgett, Andrew JR-3 Washington U. 14:10.80 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  5 Kelleher, Troy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:14.19 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  6 Wintheiser, Grant JR-3 St. Olaf 14:14.66 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  7 Horton, Eli JR-3 Central College 14:15.66 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  8 Steinbock, Ryan SR-4 Dickinson 14:18.02 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  9 Scott, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:18.63 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  10 Stilin, David SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:20.92 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  11 Kutz, Sean SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:21.29 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  12 Hartung, Tim SR-4 York (Pa.) 14:21.59 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  13 Cotton, Colin SO-2 Williams 14:22.51 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  14 Jenkins, Patrick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 14:23.33 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  15 Klingler, Mitchell SR-4 Albion 14:23.47 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  16 O'Brien, Austin JR-3 Central College 14:24.94 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  17 Smith, Colin JR-3 Occidental 14:25.21 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  18 LaMere, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14:25.42 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  19 Shipley, Tyler SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 14:27.26 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14
  20 Miller, Dawson JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14:27.65 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  21 Mazaheri, Bijan SO-2 Williams 14:29.17 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  22 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 14:30.22 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  23 Dickshinski, Ben SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:30.81 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  24 Dedering, Josh SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:31.55 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  25 Ciesielski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:32.38 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  26 Robinson, Max SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:32.57 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  27 Seekins, Sam SR-4 Bowdoin 14:32.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  28 Peterson, Jacob SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:32.89 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  29 Sokas, Brian SR-4 Haverford 14:35.19 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  30 Steiner, Logan SO-2 Allegheny 14:35.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  31 Mynatt, Henry SR-4 Dickinson 14:36.08 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  32 Sewnig, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 14:36.83 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  33 Wood, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 14:37.15 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  34 Sands, Keith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 14:37.37 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  35 Campbell, Jake SO-2 St. Olaf 14:37.74 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  36 Behling, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Superior 14:38.13 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  37 Carpenter, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14:38.31 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  38 Saliani, Julian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:39.48 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  39 Bregman, Avi SR-4 Haverford 14:39.77 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  40 Guzman, John JR-3 Occidental 14:40.73 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  41 Roza, David JR-3 Haverford 14:40.85 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  42 Klein, Roger SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:41.01 Wheaton Don Church Twilight 04/17/14
  43 Ochstein, Schaffer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:41.07 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  44 Loustalet, Zorg SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:41.13 2014 Cal-Nevada Track & Field Championships 04/04/14
  45 Hopkins, Tom SR-4 Cortland St. 14:42.04 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  46 Inde, Aldis JR-3 Williams 14:42.37 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  47 Briskman, Jonathan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:44.02 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  48 Girodias, Benjamin JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 14:44.26 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  49 McCullough, Seamus JR-3 Widener 14:45.05 2014 Widener Outdoor Invitational 04/18/14
  50 Briskman, Colin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:45.39 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 DeAngelis, Cara JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 16:25.30 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  2 Skiba, Melissa JR-3 Cal Lutheran 16:26.60 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14
  3 Moreno, Lenore SR-4 La Verne 16:28.26 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  4 Michmerhuizen, Nicole SR-4 Calvin 16:36.36 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  5 Regan, Amy SO-2 Stevens Institute 16:44.66 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  6 Piepmeier, Aubree SR-4 Vassar 16:45.39 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  7 Gong, Maryann FR-1 MIT 16:45.86 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  8 Lehmann, Emma JR-3 Oberlin 16:46.42 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  9 Cymerman, Amy SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:47.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  10 Keep, Claudia JR-3 Bryn Mawr 16:48.07 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  11 Cazzola, Christy SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16:48.60 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  12 Meehan, Sophia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:49.88 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  13 Martorella, Molly SR-4 Oberlin 16:51.92 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  14 Patterson, Sara SR-4 Dickinson 16:53.91 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  15 Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:54.32 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  16 Meyer, Kimber FR-1 Macalester 16:54.55 Janis Rider Invitational 04/26/14
  17 Goobic, Sophie SR-4 Heidelberg 16:54.78 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  18 Kenny, Kaleigh SR-4 Williams 16:55.19 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  19 Poremba, Alyssa SR-4 Elmhurst 16:57.97 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  20 Kennedy, Danielle SR-4 Oneonta 16:58.49 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  21 Murphy, Ashley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:02.08 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  22 Grohn, Lisa FR-1 St. Lawrence 17:05.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  23 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:08.41 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  24 Gould, Audrey SO-2 Tufts 17:09.07 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  25 Freeby, Michaela JR-3 Willamette 17:10.42 Willamette Invitational 03/29/14
  26 McCormack, Sheri SR-4 Hope 17:10.86 Rhodes Open 03/15/14
  27 Woods, Katrina SR-4 Juniata 17:12.54 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  28 Kelly, Courtney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:12.63 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  29 Ostrander, Taylor SO-2 Willamette 17:13.53 Willamette Invitational 03/29/14
  30 Barbash, Shayna SR-4 Williams 17:16.57 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  31 Vince, Cassandra FR-1 Calvin 17:16.97 MIAA Jamboree 04/12/14
  32 Danner, Sarah SR-4 Calvin 17:17.57 MIAA Jamboree 04/12/14
  33 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 17:18.86 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  34 Opatovsky, Danielle SO-2 Smith 17:19.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  35 Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 17:19.70 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  36 Bruett, Sammi SR-4 Wartburg 17:20.49 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  37 Rice, Lauren SR-4 Augsburg 17:21.98 Holst Invitational 04/12/14
  38 Beccia, Ariel SR-4 St. Lawrence 17:22.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  39 Malone, Rachel JR-3 Brockport St. 17:22.84 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  40 Willett, Jenna SR-4 Kenyon 17:22.85 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  41 Hancock, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:24.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  42 Murphy, Maddie SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 17:25.25 2014 Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays 03/26/14
  43 Castrogivanni, Joanna JR-3 Geneseo St. 17:25.47 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  44 Driscoll, Kelley SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 17:25.49 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14
  45 Jenkins, Gabi SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 17:28.17 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  46 Williams, Tess SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 17:28.88 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14
  47 Nixon, Kallie SR-4 Bates 17:29.37 2014 Aloha Relays 04/18/14
  48 Fowler, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 17:29.71 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/20/14
  49 Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:29.97 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  50 Litwiller, Sarah JR-3 Principia 17:30.12 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14

10,000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Crain, John SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 28:52.73 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Padgett, Andrew JR-3 Washington U. 29:48.83 Wheaton Invitational 04/05/14
  3 LaMere, Ian FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 29:51.68 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  4 Klein, Roger SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 29:55.54 Wheaton Invitational 04/05/14
  5 Kelleher, Troy SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 29:55.57 Wheaton Invitational 04/05/14
  6 Kutz, Sean SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 29:58.55 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  7 Stadler, Chris SR-4 Haverford 30:06.33 2014 Colonial Relays 04/03/14
  8 Jenkins, Patrick JR-3 Wis.-Stout 30:06.86 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  9 Mynatt, Henry SR-4 Dickinson 30:11.06 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  10 Dedering, Josh SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 30:12.69 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  11 Hartung, Tim SR-4 York (Pa.) 30:15.30 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  12 Cotton, Colin SO-2 Williams 30:15.63 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  13 Ciesielski, Alex SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:17.39 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  14 Shipley, Tyler SO-2 Pacific (Ore.) 30:24.44 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  15 Hopkins, Tom SR-4 Cortland St. 30:24.51 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  16 Sparks, Kevin SR-4 Washington U. 30:27.05 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  17 Morrison, Travis JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:28.78 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  18 Bauer, Austin SR-4 Luther 30:29.28 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  19 Mazaheri, Bijan SO-2 Williams 30:31.46 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  20 Girodias, Benjamin JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 30:31.62 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  21 Mugan, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:32.42 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  22 McGeary, Dan JR-3 Mount Union 30:32.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  23 Briskman, Jonathan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30:34.61 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  24 Dickshinski, Ben SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:35.57 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  25 Pacheck, Adam SR-4 Rochester 30:36.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  26 Ellenberger, Michael SR-4 Washington U. 30:38.38 SLU Billiken Invite 04/11/14
  27 McMahon, Kevin JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 30:46.97 Wheaton Invitational 04/05/14
  28 Read, Sam SR-4 Wartburg 30:47.07 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  29 Rollfs, Mark JR-3 Rochester 30:47.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  30 Briskman, Colin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30:47.38 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  31 Crowe, Paul JR-3 Susquehanna 30:48.87 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  32 Wedge, Roy SR-4 MIT 30:50.06 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  33 Smith, Colin JR-3 Occidental 30:54.36 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14
  34 Canady, Frank SR-4 Grinnell 30:55.79 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  35 Ezzo, Gary SR-4 Coast Guard 30:58.59 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  36 Lagasse, Sam SO-2 Kenyon 31:01.02 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  37 Vazquez, Tim SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 31:03.78 Wheaton Invitational 04/05/14
  38 Routhier, Nate JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 31:04.97 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  39 Decker, Cole SO-2 Central College 31:05.34 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  40 Fussell, KC JR-3 Amherst 31:05.56 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  41 Xie, Benjamin JR-3 MIT 31:05.70 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  42 Robinson, Max SR-4 Johns Hopkins 31:06.25 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  43 Meyer, Phillip JR-3 St. Olaf 31:06.74 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  44 McManus, Billy JR-3 Wabash 31:07.42 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships 05/02/14
  45 Shapero, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 31:08.13 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  46 Loran, Steve JR-3 Loras 31:08.23 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  47 Koch, Ethan SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 31:08.40 Augustana College Meet of Champions 04/17/14
  48 Spitzer, Philip SR-4 Calvin 31:08.65 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  49 Behling, Scott SR-4 Wis.-Superior 31:09.17 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  50 Anderson, Ethan SO-2 Calvin 31:10.10 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14

10,000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Moreno, Lenore SR-4 La Verne 33:49.04 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  2 Cymerman, Amy SO-2 St. Lawrence 34:47.43 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  3 Poremba, Alyssa SR-4 Elmhurst 35:21.58 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  4 Michmerhuizen, Nicole SR-4 Calvin 35:35.15 MIAA Field Days 05/01/14
  5 Walsh, Adrian SO-2 Hamilton 35:36.93 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  6 Goobic, Sophie SR-4 Heidelberg 35:38.71 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  7 Barbash, Shayna SR-4 Williams 35:41.80 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  8 Patterson, Sara SR-4 Dickinson 35:44.31 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  9 Saenz Ruiz, Maggie SO-2 Loras 35:45.10 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  10 Rice, Lauren SR-4 Augsburg 35:46.43 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  11 Martorella, Molly SR-4 Oberlin 35:47.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  12 Campbell, Catie JR-3 Mount Union 35:47.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  13 Kennedy, Danielle SR-4 Oneonta 35:55.79 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  14 Malone, Rachel JR-3 Brockport St. 35:55.90 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  15 Kerwin, Sarah Jane JR-3 Oberlin 35:55.91 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  16 Danner, Sarah SR-4 Calvin 35:56.31 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  17 Taylor, Lauren SR-4 Oberlin 35:56.99 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  18 Mead, Laura JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:59.98 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  19 Galano, Olivia SR-4 Denison 36:03.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  20 McVay , Elaine JR-3 MIT 36:03.33 Bates College Track and Field Meet 04/12/14
  21 Enabnit, Alana JR-3 Wartburg 36:04.12 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  22 Knott, Alyssa JR-3 Geneseo St. 36:05.51 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  23 Hancock, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 36:06.06 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  24 Murphy, Maddie SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 36:08.55 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  25 Beccia, Ariel SR-4 St. Lawrence 36:10.75 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  26 Painter, Emily JR-3 George Fox 36:10.87 San Francisco State Distance Carnival 04/04/14
  27 Costanzo, Megan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 36:13.88 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  28 Driscoll, Kelley SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 36:21.31 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  29 Tempone, Traci SR-4 Elizabethtown 36:22.19 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  30 Drapeau, Alyssa FR-1 Oneonta 36:22.51 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  31 Flyte, Kathryn SR-4 Puget Sound 36:24.69 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/25/14
  32 Willett, Jenna SR-4 Kenyon 36:27.43 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  33 Keep, Claudia JR-3 Bryn Mawr 36:29.55 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  34 Rick, Alexa JR-3 Ithaca 36:37.29 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  35 Olivarez, Becca SR-4 Rhodes 36:42.03 Sam Howell Invitational 04/04/14
  36 Goodman, Cassie JR-3 Geneseo St. 36:42.71 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  37 Moreno, Vanessa SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 36:47.43 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  38 Rector, Mary SR-4 Loras 36:47.71 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  39 Cole, Jayne SR-4 Luther 36:47.90 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  40 McClure, Catherine SO-2 Colby 36:50.15 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  41 Naranja, Gabrielle SR-4 Bates 36:50.58 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  42 Stepanova, Victoria JR-3 Rochester 36:50.93 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  43 Barker, Abby SR-4 Tufts 36:57.84 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  44 Allen, Kaitlin SR-4 MIT 37:00.54 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  45 Connolly, Katherine SR-4 Colby 37:02.26 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  46 Bull, Alexandra SR-4 Gettysburg 37:03.23 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  47 Statz, Erin JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 37:06.04 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  48 Lazare, Libby SR-4 Wesleyan 37:06.07 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  49 Johnson, Chelsea SR-4 St. Scholastica 37:14.62 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  50 Mostatabi, Sara JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 37:16.58 Occidental Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival 03/14/14

100H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Deininger, Christy SR-4 Worcester State 14.08 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 1.8
  2 Little, Ashante SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.10 NEWMAC Track & Field Championship 04/26/14 0.6
  3 Burnham, Mallory SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.12 ACU Wes Kittley Invitational 04/12/14 3.4
  3 McAllister, Tashina SR-4 Wartburg 14.12 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 0.4
  3 Ludwigson, Jaime JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.12 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.1
  6 DeLeon, Sierra SR-4 Kenyon 14.17 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14 2.7
  6 Brew, Jacqueline SR-4 MIT 14.17 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.8
  8 Winters, Melanie SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 14.22 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 2.9
  9 Renfro, Madison SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.25 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 0.6
  10 Edge, Dallas FR-1 Linfield 14.27 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/25/14 -0.3
  11 Gordee, Claire SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.32 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.1
  12 Campbell, Amelia SO-2 Carleton 14.34 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14 2.6
  13 Johnson, Sara SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.35 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14 3.7
  13 Lowe, Eliza SO-2 Grove City 14.35 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 1.4
  13 Monroe, Morgan SR-4 Emory 14.35 UAA Championships 04/26/14 0.2
  16 Thompson, Jamie SR-4 Rowan 14.41 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14 0.1
  17 Steckelberg, Ashton SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 14.42 2014 NWU-Doane Dual 04/05/14 3.4
  18 Fleshner, Bayley JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14.43 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 2.4
  19 Konopka, Jaclyn SR-4 MIT 14.49 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 1.8
  20 Goodenough, Victoria SR-4 Ursinus 14.53 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.9
  20 Redlinski, Jocelyn SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14.53 2014 Chicagoland Championships 03/27/14 3.7
  20 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Otterbein 14.53 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 2.9
  23 Cavanaugh, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 14.55 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.9
  24 Norris, Hilari SO-2 Misericordia 14.56 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 +0.0
  24 Kraske, Rachael JR-3 George Fox 14.56 Whitworth NCAA Final Qualifying Meet 05/12/14 -0.4
  24 Ezenwa, Enuma JR-3 Christopher Newport 14.56 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14 1.8
  27 Saulsberry, Marolyn SO-2 Hamline 14.58 Carleton Relays 04/19/14 2.6
  27 Geldernick, Margaret SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.58 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.1
  29 Boraas, Sarah SR-4 Wartburg 14.63 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 0.4
  29 Saulsberry, Carolyn SO-2 Hamline 14.63 Carleton Relays 04/19/14 2.6
  31 McCauley, Erin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.65 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.1
  32 Lueck, Kimberly SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 14.67 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.1
  33 Korb, Addie SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.68 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 2.4
  34 Nelson, Samantha SR-4 Carthage 14.69 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14 0.4
  35 Hieber, Jana SR-4 Tufts 14.70 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14 0.7
  35 Allen, Marilyn SO-2 Tufts 14.70 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14 -0.2
  37 Friske, Alex JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 14.72 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14 +0.0
  38 Fender, Jordin FR-1 Transylvania 14.73 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14 2.1
  38 Arn, Charity JR-3 George Fox 14.73 Ross and Sharon Irwin Meet 03/22/14 2.4
  38 Bodratti, Lisa SR-4 Cortland St. 14.73 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14 1.3
  41 Ruffing, Taylor SR-4 Mount Union 14.76 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 2.9
  42 Carnevale, Stephanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 14.79 Greyhound Invitational 04/18/14 1.0
  42 Linse, Megan FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.79 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 3.1
  44 Smith, Alison FR-1 Redlands 14.80 Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14 2.3
  45 Jasper, Alyssa JR-3 Worcester State 14.82 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 1.6
  46 Hill, Allison FR-1 Bates 14.83 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.6
  46 Smith, Kierra SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14.83 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 0.6
  48 Reilly, Ashley JR-3 Salisbury 14.84 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14 1.8
  49 Hudson, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 14.86 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14 2.9
  49 LIVIOUS, SIERRA SR-4 Wesleyan 14.86 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 2.6

110H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
  1 Scalesse, Adam SR-4 Coast Guard 14.05 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 3.2
  1 Campbell, Luke SO-2 Salisbury 14.05 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14 2.5
  3 Lopez-Jordan, Ryan SR-4 Marietta 14.13 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/25/14 2.3
  4 Gibson, Terrence JR-3 Worcester State 14.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -0.2
  5 Alviene, Jake SO-2 Oneonta 14.45 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14 2.8
  6 Otto, Daniel SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.51 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.8
  7 Valley, TJ SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.52 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.7
  8 Posthauer, Ronnie JR-3 Wabash 14.56 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/28/14 2.4
  9 Murtagh, Conor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14.57 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 3.2
  10 Griffith, Marcus SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.60 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14 3.1
  10 Hoff, Jonathan SR-4 Whitworth 14.60 Whitworth NCAA Final Qualifying Meet 05/12/14 1.3
  12 Judd, Mike SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 14.61 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.2
  12 DeRosier, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.61 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.8
  14 Wilch, Corey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.62 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.8
  15 Kittle, Max JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 14.65 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/14 1.7
  16 Monahan, Casey SR-4 Whitworth 14.67 Idaho Vandal Jamboree 05/09/14 1.5
  17 McKallagat, Jarret SR-4 Bates 14.68 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14 1.9
  17 Kessenich, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.68 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.8
  17 Peoples, Jonah FR-1 Greenville 14.68 EIU Last Chance Twilight 05/09/14 2.0
  20 Hunter, Matt JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 14.70 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 1.4
  21 Toliver, Chase FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 14.71 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14 3.2
  21 Taft, Samuel JR-3 Brockport St. 14.71 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.4
  21 Ward, Darin FR-1 Carthage 14.71 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.5
  24 Williams, Nick JR-3 John Carroll 14.72 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/25/14 2.3
  25 Nichols, Adam SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.75 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.8
  25 Roemerman, Dan SO-2 Central College 14.75 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 0.7
  25 Allen, Sheldon JR-3 Southern Maine 14.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -0.6
  25 Chu, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 14.75 UAlbany Spring Classic 04/19/14 2.9
  29 Forbes, Jarell JR-3 RIC 14.77 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 -0.5
  30 Avossa, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 14.78 Cortland Classic Invitational 04/18/14 3.4
  31 Holstege, Erik JR-3 Calvin 14.79 GVSU Last Chance Meet 05/10/14 -0.1
  31 Betz, Nick FR-1 Grove City 14.79 Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship Meet 04/25/14 2.8
  33 Wadlington, Adam SO-2 Wabash 14.80 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships (Multi Events) 04/26/14 2.7
  34 White, Nicholas JR-3 Messiah 14.81 2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet 05/16/14 1.5
  35 Lloyd, Austin FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 14.82 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14 1.6
  35 Floyd, Tony SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.82 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.2
  37 Martindell, Ben SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 14.83 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/18/14 1.5
  38 Sauerman, Luke SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14.87 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14 0.2
  39 Lundquist, Adam SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14.88 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14 1.5
  40 Firkins, Jacoby JR-3 Wartburg 14.90 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 0.7
  40 Frazier, Jordan SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 14.90 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14 3.4
  40 Zarnoth, Brandon JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.90 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14 1.8
  43 Zienewicz, Zachary JR-3 Cortland St. 14.91 2014 Big Red Outdoor Invitational 04/27/14 2.8
  43 Milhoan, Andrew SO-2 Mount Union 14.91 All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14 2.2
  45 Hopkins, Devon JR-3 Salisbury 14.95 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14 0.9
  46 Footer, Derek JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 14.96 Hardin-Simmons Invitational 04/12/14 -0.6
  47 Dickerson, Matt JR-3 Wabash 14.98 Vanderbilt Black & Gold Invitational 03/28/14 1.6
  48 Page, Rylan JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.99 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14 1.8
  48 Harris, Marquis FR-1 Ramapo 14.99 Ramapo College Roadrunner Invitational 04/04/14 0.6
  50 Zurbuchen, Evan SR-4 Dubuque 15.00 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14 0.7

400H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Voland, David JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 51.38 73rd Annual Viking Olympics 03/28/14
  2 Mettille, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 51.50 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  3 Curtis, Matthew SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 52.35 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  4 Campbell, Luke SO-2 Salisbury 52.36 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14
  5 Wilch, Corey SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.41 Phil Esten Challenge 04/17/14
  6 Kittle, Max JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 52.51 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/25/14
  7 Hopkins, Devon JR-3 Salisbury 52.61 2014 Salisbury University Elite Final Qualifying Meet 05/16/14
  8 Jelich, Alex JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 52.62 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  9 Louco, Byrum JR-3 Waynesburg 52.72 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  10 Collins, Jeremy SO-2 Southern Maine 52.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  11 Forbes, Jarell JR-3 RIC 52.89 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  12 Zurbuchen, Evan SR-4 Dubuque 53.13 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  13 Scalesse, Adam SR-4 Coast Guard 53.17 NEWMAC Track & Field Championship 04/26/14
  14 Wallace, Laike SO-2 Wittenberg 53.19 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  15 Whittington, Joel JR-3 Wabash 53.20 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  16 Davis, Rachad SR-4 Lynchburg 53.39 Lynchburg College Dr. Jack M. Toms Open 03/22/14
  16 Wood, Jake JR-3 Middlebury 53.39 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  16 Demby, Michael SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 53.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  19 House, Donald JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 53.43 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/09/14
  20 McNeil, Brad JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 53.46 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  21 Kessenich, Patrick SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 53.55 UW-Platteville Invitational 04/11/14
  22 Bruno, Nathan SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 53.57 Regis Pride Classic 04/27/14
  23 Nelson, Derek JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 53.59 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  23 Stokes, Kalmon SO-2 Aurora 53.59 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  25 Farrell, Rob SO-2 Oneonta 53.64 Oneonta May Meet 05/10/14
  26 Choi, Jerry JR-3 Oberlin 53.71 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships 05/02/14
  26 Samsel, Adrian SO-2 MIT 53.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  28 Cole, Tommy FR-1 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.73 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  29 Bennett, Kyle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 53.75 Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier 05/16/14
  30 Rice, Mark SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 53.76 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  31 Stone, Brendan JR-3 Washington U. 53.77 UAA Championships 04/26/14
  32 Wallenfang, Zak FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 53.83 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  33 Clayton, Anthony SR-4 Widener 53.86 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  34 Jenkins, Tyler SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 54.02 Kenyon Spring Invitational 04/19/14
  35 Kopperud, Bennett SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 54.10 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  35 Kaba, Michael SO-2 MIT 54.10 Westmont Classic 03/29/14
  37 Sharrock, Alex FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 54.14 Augustana College Meet of Champions 04/17/14
  38 Niehaus, Nick SR-4 Centre 54.26 2014 Billy Hayes Invitational 05/03/14
  39 McKallagat, Jarret SR-4 Bates 54.28 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  40 Schulthies, Blake JR-3 Rose-Hulman 54.32 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/25/14
  41 Griffin, Matt SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 54.34 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  42 Taft, Samuel JR-3 Brockport St. 54.43 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  43 Sharma, Benjamin JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 54.52 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  44 Puckett, Anthony SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 54.55 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  45 Rabushka, Adam SO-2 Emory 54.63 UAA Championships 04/26/14
  46 Jamison, Sam SO-2 Rhodes 54.64 UCA Open 04/18/14
  47 Seward, Cole FR-1 Wabash 54.68 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  48 Steggall, Brandon SR-4 Wartburg 54.72 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  49 Myers, Dillon SR-4 Washington and Lee 54.76 W&L Track Carnival 03/21/14
  50 Fuentes, Brian SO-2 Lynchburg 54.78 2014 Liberty Collegiate Invitational 04/04/14

400H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Little, Ashante SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 58.56 NEWMAC Track & Field Championship 04/26/14
  2 Hieber, Jana SR-4 Tufts 58.58 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  3 McAllister, Tashina SR-4 Wartburg 1:00.38 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  4 Kraske, Rachael JR-3 George Fox 1:00.70 Whitworth NCAA Final Qualifying Meet 05/12/14
  5 Yanckello, Sadie JR-3 Rhodes 1:00.77 Rhodes Invitational 03/22/14
  6 Gearity, Heather SR-4 Montclair State 1:00.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  7 Turner, Alyssa SR-4 George Fox 1:01.17 Whitworth NCAA Final Qualifying Meet 05/12/14
  8 Dostie, Peyton JR-3 Southern Maine 1:01.21 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  9 Martin, Liz SR-4 Messiah 1:01.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  10 Pellegrini, Liz SO-2 WPI 1:01.51 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  11 Searcy, Melirah JR-3 Rowan 1:01.75 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  12 Mangold, Cheyenne SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 1:01.79 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  13 Edwards, Cameron SO-2 Rochester 1:01.84 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Smith, Kierra SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 1:01.94 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  14 Korn, Electra JR-3 Emory 1:01.94 Blue Shoes Collegiate Track & Field Meet 04/12/14
  16 McDonald, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.09 Stanford Invitational 04/04/14
  17 Boudreau, Allie JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 1:02.16 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  18 Steckelberg, Ashton SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:02.32 2014 GPAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  19 Coady, Hilary SO-2 Wooster 1:02.59 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  20 Saulsberry, Marolyn SO-2 Hamline 1:02.78 Meet of the Unsaintly 05/03/14
  21 Ary, Katelyn SO-2 TCNJ 1:02.86 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  22 Lampe, Anna JR-3 Luther 1:03.36 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  23 Ngbokoli, Alyza FR-1 Williams 1:03.45 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  23 Tarleton, Hanna FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:03.45 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14
  25 Stine, Carly JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:03.47 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/12/14
  26 Dean, Jessie SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 1:03.48 Roadrunners Invitational 05/02/14
  27 Holmes, Nia SO-2 Buffalo State 1:03.49 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  27 Martines, Annie SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:03.49 CCIW Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  29 Ezenwa, Enuma JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:03.70 Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14
  30 Johnson, Sara SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 1:03.77 OWU Ron Althoff Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  31 Hall, Mallory FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:03.79 UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  32 Johnson, Addie SO-2 Rose-Hulman 1:03.81 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/25/14
  33 Guevel, Jacqueline SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:03.82 UAA Championships 04/26/14
  34 Brennan, Aedin SO-2 Denison 1:03.86 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  35 Bingley, Kim SR-4 Defiance 1:03.91 HCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/25/14
  35 Thompson, Emily SO-2 Lewis & Clark 1:03.91 Northwest Conference Track & Field Championships 04/25/14
  37 Verkaik, Breanna JR-3 Calvin 1:04.00 MIAA Field Days 05/01/14
  38 Hollshwander, Amy FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:04.04 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  39 Hoh, Allison JR-3 Geneseo St. 1:04.06 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  40 Mahr, Marissa JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 1:04.10 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  41 O'Keefe, Meg SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:04.17 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  42 Lowe, Eliza SO-2 Grove City 1:04.19 Presidents' Athletic Conference Championship Meet 04/25/14
  43 Helm, Kayti SR-4 St. Benedict 1:04.34 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  44 Thompson, Jamie SR-4 Rowan 1:04.38 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  45 Randolph, Kristen SO-2 TCNJ 1:04.44 New Jersey Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships 05/03/14
  46 Small, Carrie FR-1 Oneonta 1:04.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  47 Goodenough, Victoria SR-4 Ursinus 1:04.61 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  48 LeFevre-Levy, Marta SR-4 Macalester 1:04.66 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  49 Westerholm, Jennifer SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:04.67 2014 Aggie Invitational 04/12/14
  50 Hamilton, Amanda SO-2 Cal Lutheran 1:04.69 SCIAC Dual Meets 04/19/14

3000 Steeple (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 LeDuc, Michael SR-4 Conn College 8:47.94 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  2 Bregman, Avi SR-4 Haverford 8:51.30 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  3 Miller, Dawson JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 8:59.12 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  4 Over, Bobby SR-4 Allegheny 9:00.14 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships 05/02/14
  5 Wallis, Ben SR-4 Tufts 9:01.46 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  6 Rohlman, Andrew SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 9:04.11 WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  7 Carpenter, Jordan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9:04.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  8 Waterman, James SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 9:04.35 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  9 Taute, Brock JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 9:05.21 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  10 Roza, David JR-3 Haverford 9:05.46 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  11 Haagsma, Steven JR-3 Calvin 9:05.47 48th Annual Hillsdale College "GINA" Relays 04/24/14
  12 Lee, Chris SR-4 Williams 9:06.48 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  13 Boyce, Nick JR-3 Wabash 9:06.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  14 Sands, Keith SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9:08.30 Augustana College Meet of Champions 04/17/14
  15 Steinbock, Ryan SR-4 Dickinson 9:08.69 2014 Centennial Conference Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  16 Brown, Jake JR-3 St. Olaf 9:09.49 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  17 Root, Ryan SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 9:10.65 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  18 VanGrinsven, Paul JR-3 Wis.-Stout 9:10.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  19 Togami, Adam SO-2 Wabash 9:10.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  20 Garrity, Chris JR-3 Widener 9:11.54 MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  21 Huderle, Marcus SR-4 Carleton 9:12.47 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  22 Lewis, Paul SR-4 Albion 9:12.87 MIAA Field Days 05/01/14
  23 Hoose, Kevin JR-3 Bowdoin 9:15.03 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  24 Adlfinger, Ethan FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9:15.60 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  25 Toney, Harrison SO-2 Roanoke 9:18.19 Virginia Challenge 05/09/14
  26 Martin, Michael SR-4 Bates 9:19.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  27 Dixon, David SR-4 Case Western 9:19.26 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  28 Berton, Mark SR-4 Ohio Northern 9:19.32 Jesse Owens Track Classic 04/18/14
  29 Gaither, Brent JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9:19.89 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  30 Trama, Zach SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:22.16 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  31 Hoffman, Ken SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9:22.66 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  32 Eidenschink, Matt SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 9:23.24 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  33 Hitchcock, Sawyer SO-2 Ithaca 9:23.44 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  34 Pruitt, Dakota SR-4 Carroll 9:23.84 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  35 Davis, Dillon SR-4 St. Olaf 9:24.29 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  36 Peterson, Ryan JR-3 Hamline 9:25.05 UW-La Crosse NCAA Qualifier 05/15/14
  37 Boeding, James SR-4 Bowdoin 9:25.30 Santa Barbara Relays--Community Colleges 03/21/14
  38 Reed, Dominick JR-3 Adrian 9:25.72 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  39 Norton, Chad SR-4 Guilford 9:26.09 Wolfpack Last Chance 05/16/14
  40 Beyer, Rory FR-1 MIT 9:26.74 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  41 Roncaioli, Justin SR-4 Rochester 9:27.04 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  42 Brinks, Tyler FR-1 Hope 9:27.96 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  43 Busch, Tyler SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 9:28.31 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  44 Zook, Sam SR-4 Luther 9:28.64 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  45 Goelz, Andrew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:28.84 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  46 Purcella, Corey SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 9:29.08 2014 Oxy Invitational (Colleges/Junior Colleges) 05/10/14
  47 Savage, Scott SO-2 TCNJ 9:29.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  48 Ryan, Mitch FR-1 Cortland St. 9:29.35 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  49 Horowicz, Michael FR-1 Bates 9:29.48 2014 NESCAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships 04/26/14
  50 Strother, Aldous SR-4 RPI 9:29.61 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14

3000 Steeple (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cymerman, Amy SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:24.30 UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  2 Cheadle, Lucy JR-3 Washington U. 10:29.58 Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  3 Goobic, Sophie SR-4 Heidelberg 10:32.76 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/25/14
  4 Nixon, Kallie SR-4 Bates 10:37.87 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  5 Ostrander, Taylor SO-2 Willamette 10:40.86 Oregon Twilight 05/09/14
  6 de Geus, Martina SR-4 MIT 10:42.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  7 Freeby, Michaela JR-3 Willamette 10:44.52 Willamette Corban Dual 03/20/14
  8 Cole, Hannah FR-1 Williams 10:45.96 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  9 Barnwell, Allison SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10:47.41 Mt. SAC Relays 04/17/14
  10 Rainey, Hope SR-4 Haverford 10:48.21 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  11 Lyons, Carey JR-3 Oberlin 10:49.72 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships 05/02/14
  12 Crane, Georgia SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 10:49.88 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  13 Mirecki, Brianne SR-4 Williams 10:50.15 Larry Ellis Invitational 04/16/14
  14 Gollin, Beth JR-3 Coast Guard 10:50.57 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  15 Paull, Emily JR-3 Aurora 10:50.75 Millikin University Big Blue 04/18/14
  16 Rabenold, Emily SO-2 Grove City 10:51.03 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  17 McDonough, Alanna SO-2 Colby 10:53.07 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  18 Bruett, Sammi SR-4 Wartburg 10:53.87 Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  19 Mathie, Brooke JR-3 Mount Union 10:54.49 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  20 Lorch, Meredith SR-4 Emory 10:55.04 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  21 Poullet, Julissa FR-1 Otterbein 10:56.75 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  22 Williams, Katryna SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 10:57.85 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  23 Steinke, Ruth SO-2 Carleton 10:58.87 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  24 Oram, Alyssa SR-4 Calvin 10:58.98 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  25 Fowler, Sarah FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 10:59.28 Louisville Twilight Classic 05/16/14
  26 Spillane, Summer JR-3 Middlebury 10:59.38 New England DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  27 Tursi, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:00.62 Raleigh Relays (College/University) 03/28/14
  28 Tuin, Jordan SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 11:00.87 NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  29 Day, Kaitlyn SR-4 Utica 11:02.38 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  30 Lebihan, Gabrielle SO-2 Nazareth 11:02.76 2014 Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championshi 04/19/14
  31 McGahan, Paige JR-3 Calvin 11:03.41 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  32 Diemer, McKenzie SO-2 Calvin 11:03.51 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier Track & Field Meet 2014 05/15/14
  33 Peterson, Laura SR-4 Tufts 11:04.05 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  34 Martinez, Sanjuanita SO-2 Cornell College 11:06.98 Dr. Tucker Open 04/26/14
  35 Bressler, Hannah SO-2 Willamette 11:07.68 Oregon Twilight 05/09/14
  36 Spees, Kaitlyn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11:07.82 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  37 O'Donnell, Jenna JR-3 St. Benedict 11:08.05 MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  38 Serletti, Lacey SO-2 Williams 11:08.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  39 Huben, Jacquelin FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:08.89 Penn Relays 04/24/14
  40 Godley, Misty JR-3 Alma 11:09.58 MIAA Field Days 05/01/14
  41 Newell, Jaclyn SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 11:09.83 SFA Skecher's Carl Kight Invitational 04/04/14
  42 Penning, Kimby JR-3 Calvin 11:10.87 GVSU SECOND TO LAST CHANCE MEET 05/09/14
  43 Graham, Carly SR-4 Ithaca 11:11.61 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  44 Rosenzweig, Sara FR-1 Geneseo St. 11:12.64 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  45 Knox, Catherine SO-2 Rochester 11:13.46 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  46 Martin, Kristina SR-4 Allegheny 11:13.54 2014 Sparky Adams Invitational 04/18/14
  47 Alabanza, Anginelle SR-4 TCNJ 11:14.59 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  48 Goldsmith, Samantha SO-2 Keene State 11:14.71 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  49 Boswell, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11:15.22 Swarthmore Final Qualifier 05/12/14
  50 Konow, Kayla JR-3 Concordia (Ill.) 11:15.90 Twilight Invitational 04/25/14

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
  1 Baldwin Wallace (D) 40.61 Robinson, Johnson, Cordes, Beidleman 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  2 La Verne (A) 40.84 Gonsalves, Francis, Oshodin, Watkins 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  3 Occidental (C) 41.05 Johnson, Padron, Cox, Dalton Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14
  4 Wis.-La Crosse (F) 41.06 Adams, Koenen, Hanson, Koenecke UW La Crosse Eagle Open 05/09/14
  5 Augustana (Ill.) (A) 41.10 Devore, Savage, Graffagna, Cline NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  6 Greenville (A) 41.16 Garcia, Gray, Peoples, Holman Greenville College Select Meet 04/05/14
  7 Redlands (B) 41.20 Browning, Colucci, Speegle, Usher Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14
  8 Wesley (C) 41.20 Schlosser, Lowery, Jenkins, Crenshaw Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14
  9 Monmouth (Ill.) (I) 41.24 Parr, Brown, Green, Wilson 2014 Midwest Conference T&F Championships 05/09/14
  10 Wis.-Eau Claire (A) 41.26 Zarnoth, White, Hartje, Dennis 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  11 Baldwin Wallace (A) 41.27 Robinson, Beidleman, Conel, Johnson All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14
  12 Redlands (C) 41.28 Browning, Colucci, Speegle, Centi 2014 SCIAC T&F Championships 05/03/14
  13 Mount Union (A) 41.29 Shrewsbury, Gentry, Mettille, Swisher All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14
  14 Wis.-Whitewater (A) 41.33 Brown-Griffin, Crafton, Rudebeck, Broussard 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  15 Greenville (F) 41.36 Garcia, Gray, St. Hill, Peoples Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational 04/18/14
  16 Ohio Northern (B) 41.44 Pierre-Jerome, Fisher, Rupe, Colbert NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  17 Washington and Lee (A) 41.47 Kim, Jeong, Glasgow, Tallman NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet 2014 05/08/14
  18 Mount Union (E) 41.49 Swisher, Gentry, Densmore, Shrewsbury 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  19 Brockport St. (B) 41.53 Shaughnessy, Hayden, Taft, Brown UAlbany Purple & Gold Last Chance Meet 05/10/14
  20 Worcester State (K) 41.56 Truong, Paquin, Alley, Gibson NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  20 Wis.-La Crosse (D) 41.56 Brooks, Koenen, Smith, Hanson 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  22 Wesley (A) 41.62 Adams, Lowery, Schlosser, Jenkins Hopkins Loyola Invitational 04/12/14
  23 Bridgewater St. (A) 41.64 Espinosa, Chukwu, Danner-Hicks, Couture NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  23 Augustana (Ill.) (J) 41.64 Owens, Savage, Graffagna, Cline Augustana College Midwest Twilight Qualifier 05/16/14
  23 Greenville (B) 41.64 Garcia, Gray, St. Hill, Holman Washington University Invite 03/28/14
  26 Buffalo State (B) 41.65 Abdush-Shahid, Cox, Colas, Demuth 9th Annual Gator Invitational 05/09/14
  27 Christopher Newport (D) 41.69 Torres, Mayes, Newcomer, Roethel Capital Athletic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships 05/03/14
  28 Widener (C) 41.70 Sorrell, Schmalhofer, Blake, Colley MAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/01/14
  29 Washington U. (A) 41.71 Makous, Hallwood, Alaniva, Komorowski ISU Invite 05/03/14
  30 Ohio Wesleyan (A) 41.75 Burnett, McShane, Turner, Hunter North Coast Athletic Conference Championships 05/02/14
  31 Wis.-La Crosse (E) 41.76 Hanson, Koenecke, Brooks, Koenen WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  32 Mount Union (D) 41.77 Densmore, Gentry, Mettille, Swisher 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/25/14
  33 Gwynedd-Mercy (B) 41.80 Stone, Toliver, Keba, Smith Muhlenberg Spring Invitational 04/05/14
  34 Loras (E) 41.82 Ward, Gradoville, Ball, Gassman Iowa Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  35 Cal Lutheran (C) 41.84 Finfrock, Oguejiofor, Baer, Miller SCIAC Dual Meets 04/19/14
  36 Ithaca (E) 41.85 Barrett, Matthias, Davis, Curtis ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/15/14
  37 Wis.-Platteville (H) 41.86 Dowell, Mertens, Navin, Kessenich 2014 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee 04/23/14
  37 Nebraska Wesleyan (D) 41.86 Holka, Teel, Hower, Timmons 2014 Concordia Twilight 05/09/14
  37 Nebraska Wesleyan (A) 41.86 Hill, Teel, Hower, Timmons 2014 GPAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/02/14
  40 Ohio Northern (C) 41.87 Roseler, Fisher, Rupe, Colbert 2014 OAC Outdoor Track and Field Championship 04/25/14
  41 TCNJ (A) 41.91 Lindacher, Lisa, Hubner, Spekhardt Greyhound Invitational 04/18/14
  42 MIT (E) 41.93 DuPlessis, Diamantoni, Lee, Singer-Clark NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships 05/08/14
  43 Cal Lutheran (B) 41.94 Finfrock, Oguejiofor, Baer, Dowling Redlands Final Qualifying Meet 05/15/14
  44 St. Olaf (B) 41.95 Smith, McFarlin, Skrip, Stets MIAC Outdoor Championships 05/09/14
  44 Monmouth (Ill.) (D) 41.95 Green, Parr, Foulkes, Wilson Ashford University Spring Classic 04/05/14
  46 Wis.-Whitewater (C) 41.97 Brown-Griffin, Crafton, Rudebeck, Tassoul WIAC Track and Field Outdoor Championships 05/02/14
  47 MIT (A) 41.98 Lee, Kaba, Njaka, Singer-Clark Westmont Classic 03/29/14
  48 Christopher Newport (A) 42.00 Torres, Mayes, Newcomer, Teaford Commonwealth Duals 03/29/14
  49 Ohio Wesleyan (D) 42.01 Cook, McShane, Turner, Hunter All-Ohio DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships 04/12/14
  50 Virginia Wesleyan (A) 42.03 Chapman, Fowlkes, Cole, Lott Commonwealth Duals 03/29/14

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Rank Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date