GNAC Indoor Conference List

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov (Banked) NCAA DII Auto (Banked)
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   6.74 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   6.89
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Donigian, Alex JR-3 Western Washington 6.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Christie, Rimar SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 McKinney, Kent SO-2 Central Washington 6.96 Idaho Vandal Indoor Feb 7, 2014
4 Thomas, Cody SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 7.04 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
5 Steffen, Brock JR-3 Western Washington 7.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Todd, Jordan FR-1 Central Washington 7.05 Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
7 Maguire, Peter SO-2 Western Washington 7.10 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 DeWolf, Austen SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.13 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Howard, Jeff SO-2 Western Oregon 7.13 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Leedham, Bryce SO-2 Western Oregon 7.15 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
11 Allen, AJ SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.17 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Curtis, Andrew SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.22 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
12 Henderson, Cody SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.22 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Oswalt, Jacob SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.22 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 DiGiovanna, Tyler SO-2 MSU-Billings 7.26@ Birds & Bees (Eagles & Jackets) Invite Feb 7, 2014
16 Ferguson, David JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.28 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
16 Webster, Joel FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.28 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
18 Salvador, Joshwa SR-4 Western Oregon 7.31 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
19 Wu, Alex FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.33 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
20 He, Jerry SO-2 Simon Fraser 7.35 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
21 Durden, David FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.37 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Mason, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.39 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Boyle, Ian FR-1 Saint Martin's 7.40 Idaho Collegiate Jan 24, 2014
24 Stanek, Cameron SO-2 MSU-Billings 7.42@ 2014 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2014
25 Harris, David SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.43 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014

60m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   7.44 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   7.75
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Mitchell, Kishia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 7.79 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
3 Wochnick, BryAnne SR-4 Seattle Pacific 7.88 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Bjornsson, Tanya SR-4 Western Washington 7.89 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 7.89 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
6 Kianipour, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.90 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
7 Baldwin, Tasia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.90 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Brannan, Kyra FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.93 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 McClung, Madison SR-4 Western Oregon 7.93 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Ivancic, Veronica SO-2 Western Washington 7.99 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
11 Harsch, Makenzie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.01 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
12 Hudson, Renee SO-2 Saint Martin's 8.03 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Kennedy, Renee SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8.06 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
13 Leaptrot, Jasmine FR-1 Central Washington 8.06 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Street, Blair SO-2 MSU-Billings 8.07@ 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
16 Halfyard, Sasha SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8.08 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 Scott, Alexandra FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.11 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
18 Adams, Christi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.12 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
19 Carterby, Brittany SO-2 Central Washington 8.13 Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
19 Williams, Kelsie FR-1 Central Washington 8.13 WSU Open Track and Field Meet Jan 17, 2014
21 Genther, Chelsea SR-4 Central Washington 8.15 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Rodes, Aimee FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.20 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
23 Ivancic, Rachel SO-2 Western Washington 8.20 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
24 Silva, Alison FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.23 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
25 Campbell, Shanai SR-4 Western Oregon 8.31 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014

200m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   21.30 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   21.90
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Donigian, Alex JR-3 Western Washington 21.79 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Christie, Rimar SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21.99 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Curtis, Andrew SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 22.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Webster, Joel FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.02 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Hewitt, Ethan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 Howard, Jeff SO-2 Western Oregon 22.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Bauer, Elliott JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.33 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Schmidt, Nathaniel JR-3 Western Washington 22.33 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
9 DeWolf, Austen SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22.58 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
10 Camara, Bobo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 More O'Ferrall, Christopher FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.63 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
12 Todd, Jordan FR-1 Central Washington 22.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 McKinney, Kent SO-2 Central Washington 22.72 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
14 Allen, AJ SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22.79 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Oswalt, Jacob SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
16 Kelloway, Daniel FR-1 Simon Fraser 22.86 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
17 Steffen, Brock JR-3 Western Washington 22.87 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
18 Ferguson, David JR-3 Seattle Pacific 22.88 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
19 Vanderby, Nathan FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.92@% Birds & Bees (Eagles & Jackets) Invite Feb 7, 2014
20 Sternen, Bernari SO-2 Central Washington 22.97 Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
21 Leedham, Bryce SO-2 Western Oregon 22.99 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
22 Mason, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.02 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 van Tuinen, Nathaniel SO-2 Western Washington 23.02 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
24 DiGiovanna, Tyler SO-2 MSU-Billings 23.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
25 Straker, RJ JR-3 Seattle Pacific 23.06 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014

200m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   23.89 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   25.02
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashcroft, Jamie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 24.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Baldwin, Tasia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 25.16 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Mitchell, Kishia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.18 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Brannan, Kyra FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.35 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 25.46 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 McClung, Madison SR-4 Western Oregon 25.63 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Halfyard, Sasha SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 25.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Wochnick, BryAnne SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.83 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Harsch, Makenzie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 25.89 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Kianipour, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.93 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 26.10 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Harmon, Ashley SO-2 Central Washington 26.23 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Borden, Hannah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 26.26 Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014
14 Adams, Christi FR-1 Seattle Pacific 26.28 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Ivancic, Veronica SO-2 Western Washington 26.36 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
16 Bezanson, Hayley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.37 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 Leaptrot, Jasmine FR-1 Central Washington 26.40 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
18 Cross, Mary Kathleen FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.48 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
19 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 26.62 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
20 Kennedy, Renee SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 26.75 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
20 Scott, Alexandra FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 26.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Rodes, Aimee FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 26.85 Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite Jan 24, 2014
23 Pappel, Rochelle SO-2 Western Oregon 27.01 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
24 Coffey, Sydney SR-4 Western Washington 27.02 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
25 Kilgore, Morgan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 27.05 Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014

400m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   47.34 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   49.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hewitt, Ethan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 48.31 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Commandeur, Adam FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 48.84 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Poolman, Jonathon JR-3 Western Washington 49.00 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
4 Kelloway, Daniel FR-1 Simon Fraser 49.01 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
5 Smith, Devon SR-4 Western Washington 49.34 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 Bauer, Elliott JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 49.36 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 Webster, Joel FR-1 Simon Fraser 49.36 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Camara, Bobo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 49.51 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
9 Harris, David SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 49.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Curtis, Andrew SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 50.17 Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014
10 More O'Ferrall, Christopher FR-1 Simon Fraser 50.17 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
12 Krause, Frank JR-3 Saint Martin's 50.61 Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
13 Vanderby, Nathan FR-1 MSU-Billings 50.84 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Wilson, Jade FR-1 Western Washington 51.03 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
15 Rhodes, Kody SR-4 Western Oregon 51.08 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
15 Thomas, Cody SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 51.08 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
17 Hutchinson, Michael JR-3 Simon Fraser 51.31 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
18 Straker, RJ JR-3 Seattle Pacific 51.32 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
19 Wilson, Travis JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 51.40 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Polkow, Lewis SR-4 MSU-Billings 51.41@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
21 Dhillon, Hameet FR-1 Simon Fraser 51.44 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
22 van Tuinen, Nathaniel SO-2 Western Washington 51.63 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
23 DeMoss, Devon SR-4 Saint Martin's 51.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
24 Hughey, Mitchell FR-1 Saint Martin's 51.81 Idaho Open Jan 25, 2014
25 Montrose, Brett SR-4 Simon Fraser 51.89 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014

400m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   54.40 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   57.20
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mitchell, Kishia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 57.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Coffey, Sydney SR-4 Western Washington 57.46 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Hellesto, Audrey JR-3 Western Oregon 57.62 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 58.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Bezanson, Hayley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 58.36 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Halfyard, Sasha SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 58.36 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 58.43 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Baldwin, Tasia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 59.76 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
9 Inderbitzin, Jayna SO-2 Central Washington 59.95 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
10 Borden, Hannah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 59.96 Bronco Invite Feb 8, 2014
11 Teigen, Megan FR-1 Saint Martin's 59.98 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Kilgore, Morgan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Rodes, Aimee FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.25 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Pitassi, Seanna SR-4 Central Washington 1:00.41 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Cross, Mary Kathleen FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:00.66 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
16 Greninger, Kaylie FR-1 Western Washington 1:00.74 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 Reeves, Picabo FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:01.13 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
18 Stolz, Michelle SO-2 Western Washington 1:01.26 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
19 Childers, Kolby FR-1 Western Oregon 1:01.37 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Hommes, Maddie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1:01.54 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
21 Dodd, Amber SR-4 Western Washington 1:01.56 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
22 Ryker, Liz FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Knudson, Laura JR-3 Western Oregon 1:02.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
24 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:02.36 Idaho Collegiate Jan 24, 2014
25 Rech, Carly FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:02.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014

800m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   1:49.95 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   1:53.99
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Krause, Frank JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:52.04 Idaho Vandal Indoor Feb 7, 2014
2 Hanna, Josh SO-2 Western Oregon 1:54.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 1:54.33 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
4 Proceviat, Cameron SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:54.47 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
5 Miller, Jesse SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:54.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 Kangogo, Isaac JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:54.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Pierson, Seth SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:54.87 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
8 Wojtech, John FR-1 Central Washington 1:54.92 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
9 Hansen, Ryan SR-4 Western Oregon 1:55.07 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Jackson, Chip SR-4 Western Washington 1:55.16 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
11 Ellenwood, Stuart JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:55.89 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
12 Galahan, Drew SR-4 MSU-Billings 1:56.29@ Montana State Open Jan 17, 2014
13 Hewitt, Ethan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:56.48 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
14 Stash, Chris SO-2 Western Oregon 1:57.05 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
15 MCArthur, Ryan FR-1 Western Washington 1:57.07 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
16 Avischious, Adam SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:57.13 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
17 Martin, Nick FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.15 Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014
18 Messina, Philip FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:57.19 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
19 Hughey, Mitchell FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:57.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Anheluk, Riley SO-2 Western Oregon 1:57.92 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
21 Horton, Alex SR-4 Seattle Pacific 1:57.99 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
22 Montrose, Brett SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:58.01 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
23 Cunningham, Chase FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:58.88 Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014
24 Roy, Alan JR-3 Western Oregon 1:58.91 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
25 Dinsdale, Chris SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:59.57 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014

800m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   2:09.00 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   2:16.49
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fricker, McKayla SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:07.78% NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Sawatzky, Sarah SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:08.57 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Decker, Lynelle SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:10.36% NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
4 Evans, Natalie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2:11.43 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 O'Guinn, Ivy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.68 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 Pahkala, Jessica SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Bick, Susan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:14.97 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
8 Beeson, Bailey SO-2 Western Oregon 2:16.96 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Johnson, Jasmine JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:17.55 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
10 Leaf, Jenny JR-3 Western Oregon 2:18.01 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
11 Morgan, Connie SR-4 Central Washington 2:18.08 Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
12 Lennea, Kayla SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:18.52 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
13 Troupe, Shawna FR-1 Western Washington 2:18.57 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Lahman, Miranda SR-4 Western Washington 2:19.48 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
15 Bassett, Rebecca FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:20.19 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
16 Frame, Nocona JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:22.89@ Montana State Open Jan 17, 2014
17 Ruby, Ellen FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:23.84 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
18 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:24.10% NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
19 Sowers, Ali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:24.54 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Inderbitzin, Jayna SO-2 Central Washington 2:25.94 Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
21 Hommes, Maddie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:26.35 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Schafer, Natalie SO-2 Western Oregon 2:26.61 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Dyk, Janessa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:26.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
24 Bergstrom, Natalie SO-2 Central Washington 2:27.25 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
25 Borden, Hannah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:27.33 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014

Mile (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   4:04.01 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   4:13.01
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Chip SR-4 Western Washington 4:07.95 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
2 Peterson, Robert SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:10.76 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
3 Young, James SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:12.66 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
4 Pierson, Seth SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:12.78 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
5 Kangogo, Isaac JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:13.52 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
6 Chelimo, Micah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:13.90 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Proceviat, Cameron SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:14.30 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
8 Vugteveen, Travis Simon Fraser 4:14.66 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Larson, Drew SR-4 Western Oregon 4:14.74 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
10 Jorgensen, Oliver FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:15.22 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
11 Beagley, Brady JR-3 Western Oregon 4:16.13 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Wojtech, John FR-1 Central Washington 4:17.33 Idaho Vandal Indoor Feb 7, 2014
13 Mendenhall, Michael FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:18.45 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
14 Robinson, Chase SR-4 MSU-Billings 4:18.50@ Montana State Open Jan 17, 2014
15 McCranie, Cody SO-2 Western Washington 4:18.81 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
16 Brown, Dylan SO-2 Western Washington 4:19.90 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
17 Messina, Philip FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:20.52 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
18 Avischious, Adam SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:21.46 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
19 Wong, Brendan SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:23.74 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
20 Naffziger, Sam SO-2 Western Oregon 4:23.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
21 Rodrigues, Jamon FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:24.26@ Montana State Open Jan 17, 2014
22 Panasuk, Josh SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:25.75 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Cunliffe, BJ JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:26.53 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
24 Cunningham, Chase FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:28.38 Bronco Invite Feb 8, 2014
25 Spencer, Rudy SO-2 Central Washington 4:29.10 Idaho Collegiate Jan 24, 2014

Mile (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   4:27.20 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   5:02.50
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fricker, McKayla SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:00.37 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Decker, Lynelle SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:00.78 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
3 O'Guinn, Ivy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:01.87 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
4 Morgan, Connie SR-4 Central Washington 5:02.23 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
5 Allen, Kirsten SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:03.97 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
6 Kipchumba, Joyce JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:04.36 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Evans, Natalie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:04.39 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
8 Rehfeld, Jordan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:04.50 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
9 Bassett, Rebecca FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:06.65 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
10 Chadsey, Emma SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:07.04 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
11 Evans, Brittany FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:08.11 SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
12 Pahkala, Jessica SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:09.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Patti, Anna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:09.92 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
14 Eggleston, Dani SO-2 Central Washington 5:10.52% WSU Open Track and Field Meet Jan 17, 2014
15 Reiter, Austen SO-2 Western Washington 5:11.21 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
16 Frame, Nocona JR-3 MSU-Billings 5:12.17@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
17 Frame, Rio FR-1 MSU-Billings 5:15.43@ Montana State Open Jan 17, 2014
18 Macdonald, Sarah FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:17.96 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
19 Bick, Susan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:18.47 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Stuckey, Stephanie SO-2 Western Oregon 5:18.52 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
21 Bradshaw, Hailey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:21.31 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
22 Crawford, Rachel FR-1 Western Oregon 5:22.54 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Klotz-Brooks, Kali FR-1 Western Washington 5:26.08 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
24 Rachwitz, Claire FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:26.34 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
25 Leaf, Jenny SR-4 Western Oregon 5:28.95 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014

3000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   8:01.99 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   8:27.99
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chelimo, Micah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 8:09.83% NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Anthony, Dylan JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:20.92 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
3 Samoei, Victor FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8:30.14 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
4 Rooke, Kevin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:30.29 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
5 Jorgensen, Oliver FR-1 Simon Fraser 8:32.84 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
6 Kangogo, Isaac JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8:35.64 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
7 Young, James SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:36.58 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
8 Peterson, Robert SO-2 MSU-Billings 8:37.06@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
9 Robinson, Chase SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:38.55@% 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
10 Rodrigues, Jamon FR-1 MSU-Billings 8:42.64@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
11 Beagley, Brady JR-3 Western Oregon 8:42.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Richards, Nathan SO-2 Western Washington 8:43.80 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
13 Jones, Will SO-2 Western Washington 8:44.82 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
14 Trapp, Austin JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:45.06 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
15 Holloway, Zach FR-1 Western Oregon 8:45.98 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
16 Peterson, Ryan SO-2 Western Washington 8:46.77 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
17 Eustis, Sean FR-1 Western Washington 8:47.26 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
18 Notz, Dominik SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:47.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
19 Mendenhall, Michael FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8:51.02 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
20 Griffith, Isaac SO-2 Western Washington 8:52.29 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
21 Larson, Drew SR-4 Western Oregon 8:52.70 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Spencer, Rudy SO-2 Central Washington 8:53.04 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
23 Wiley, Turner SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8:54.39 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
24 Larson, Skyler FR-1 Saint Martin's 8:55.12 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
25 Berger, Joe SR-4 Saint Martin's 8:55.49 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014

3000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   9:28.02 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   10:07.01
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kipchumba, Joyce JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9:33.60 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
2 Rehfeld, Jordan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9:58.87 Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite Jan 24, 2014
3 O'Guinn, Ivy SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10:04.60 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
4 Chadsey, Emma SO-2 Simon Fraser 10:17.24 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
5 Wade, Annie JR-3 Western Oregon 10:23.89 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
6 Patti, Anna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10:25.93 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Steen, Katelyn JR-3 Western Washington 10:27.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Frame, Rio FR-1 MSU-Billings 10:27.82@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
9 Eggleston, Dani SO-2 Central Washington 10:28.11 Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
10 Macdonald, Sarah FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:30.53 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Fleming, Susanna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:35.96 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Owen, Mary SR-4 MSU-Billings 10:39.58@ Montana State Open Jan 17, 2014
13 Morgan, Connie SR-4 Central Washington 10:40.06% WSU Open Track and Field Meet Jan 17, 2014
14 Frame, Nocona JR-3 MSU-Billings 10:40.88@% 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
15 Bradshaw, Hailey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:41.44 Bronco Invite Feb 8, 2014
16 Osborne, Jinise SO-2 MSU-Billings 10:41.75@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
17 Rachwitz, Claire FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:42.00 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
18 Haebe, Bryn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:42.15 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
19 Pahkala, Jessica SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10:42.78 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
20 Rogers, Megan SO-2 Central Washington 10:46.63 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
21 Calvert, Hannah FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:48.16 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
22 Stuckey, Stephanie SO-2 Western Oregon 10:48.21 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Bick, Susan SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10:49.48 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
24 Dowdell, Hannah FR-1 Central Washington 10:58.42 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
25 Hepfner, Renae JR-3 MSU-Billings 11:02.59@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014

5000m (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   14:03.70 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   14:47.08
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Chelimo, Micah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 13:47.73 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
2 Anthony, Dylan JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 14:54.69 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
3 Samoei, Victor FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14:57.49 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
4 Boyd, Tanner SR-4 Western Washington 14:58.84 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
5 Griffith, Isaac SO-2 Western Washington 15:02.45 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
6 Peterson, Robert SO-2 MSU-Billings 15:05.58@% Birds & Bees (Eagles & Jackets) Invite Feb 7, 2014
7 Rodrigues, Jamon FR-1 MSU-Billings 15:13.66 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Rooke, Kevin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:18.44 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Johnson, Cory SO-2 Western Washington 15:19.01 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
10 Berger, Joe SR-4 Saint Martin's 15:24.78 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Notz, Dominik SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:25.45 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Wiley, Turner SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15:33.44 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
13 Holloway, Zach FR-1 Western Oregon 15:38.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Fleenor, Kaleb SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15:55.57 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Panasuk, Josh SO-2 MSU-Billings 16:12.07@% Birds & Bees (Eagles & Jackets) Invite Feb 7, 2014
16 Neale, Thomas SO-2 MSU-Billings 16:14.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 Morgan, Nathan SO-2 Saint Martin's 16:18.33 Idaho Open Jan 25, 2014
18 Love, Garrett FR-1 MSU-Billings 16:20.51@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
19 Marshall, Jocob SO-2 MSU-Billings 17:43.82@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014

5000m (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   16:36.65 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   17:40.05
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kipchumba, Joyce JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 16:49.59 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
2 Rehfeld, Jordan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 17:31.78 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Steen, Katelyn JR-3 Western Washington 17:56.68 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Patti, Anna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:06.77 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Haebe, Bryn JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18:17.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 Bradshaw, Hailey JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 18:24.13 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Fleming, Susanna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 18:27.57 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Owen, Mary SR-4 MSU-Billings 18:32.53@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
9 Osborne, Jinise SO-2 MSU-Billings 18:45.72@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
10 Rogers, Megan SO-2 Central Washington 18:53.82 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Schmitz, Christi SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 19:14.71 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Dowdell, Hannah FR-1 Central Washington 19:21.73 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Bock, Melanie JR-3 MSU-Billings 20:02.18@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
14 Crock, Erika SR-4 Saint Martin's 20:39.05 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Donaghy, Jordan FR-1 MSU-Billings 21:10.88@ Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014

60H (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   7.85 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   8.31
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maguire, Peter SO-2 Western Washington 8.24 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Sternen, Bernari SO-2 Central Washington 8.26 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Milbrandt, Travis SO-2 Western Washington 8.30 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
3 Myers, Logan JR-3 Western Washington 8.30 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
5 Rhodes, Kody SR-4 Western Oregon 8.33 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.45 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Thomas, Cody SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8.52 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Venema, Andrew SR-4 Central Washington 8.56 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Campbell, Brett SR-4 Western Oregon 8.57 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
10 Durden, David FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.67 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Camara, Bobo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8.69 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Wilson, Jade FR-1 Western Washington 8.70 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
13 Wilson, Travis JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Spatz, Micah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.83 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
15 Pfeiff, Corey JR-3 Western Washington 8.85 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
16 Byrum, Coleman FR-1 Western Oregon 8.86 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 Gaines, Eric SR-4 Western Oregon 8.91 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
18 Hardie, Garrett SO-2 Western Oregon 9.04 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
19 Sissel, Ty JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.07 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Voloshin, Daniel FR-1 Simon Fraser 9.30 UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
21 Stralser, Michael JR-3 Western Washington 9.35 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
22 Peterson, Justin FR-1 Central Washington 9.38 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Holland, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.43 Idaho Collegiate Jan 24, 2014
24 Zier, Izaack FR-1 MSU-Billings 9.53@% 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
25 Neil, Ian FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.57 Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014

60H (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   8.36 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   8.90
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bjornsson, Tanya SR-4 Western Washington 8.72 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Smith, Marie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.84 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Smith, Rosie JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 8.89 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Lloyd, Haleigh SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9.00 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Fettig, Tayler JR-3 Central Washington 9.09 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 Scott, Alexandra FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.14 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Genther, Chelsea SR-4 Central Washington 9.15 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Borden, Hannah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.17 Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014
9 Pappel, Rochelle SO-2 Western Oregon 9.19 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.24% NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
11 Reid, Hope FR-1 MSU-Billings 9.38@% 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
12 Lazecki, Natasha FR-1 Simon Fraser 9.44 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
13 Stolz, Michelle SO-2 Western Washington 9.45 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
14 Williams, Kelsie FR-1 Central Washington 9.48% WSU Open Track and Field Meet Jan 17, 2014
15 Stralser, Emily SR-4 Western Washington 9.49 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
16 Schroeder, Courtney JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.51 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 Deck, Allison SO-2 Central Washington 9.58 UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
18 Scheffelmaer, Jada FR-1 MSU-Billings 9.64@% 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
19 Joy, Juliana SO-2 Central Washington 9.65 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Fedor, Kye FR-1 Simon Fraser 9.71 UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
21 Banfro, Tianna FR-1 Central Washington 9.76 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Hong, Cheryl FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9.77 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Dodd, Amber SR-4 Western Washington 9.80 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
24 Dyk, Janessa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.81 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
25 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 9.82 Idaho Vandal Indoor Feb 7, 2014

High Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   2.17m NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   2.04m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Brett JR-3 Western Washington 2.09m 6' 10.25" UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
2 Myers, Logan JR-3 Western Washington 2.05m 6' 8.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Peterson, Justin FR-1 Central Washington 1.98m 6' 6" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Byrum, Kaelen FR-1 Western Oregon 1.95m 6' 4.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Hoberg, Cole FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.95m 6' 4.75" Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014
4 McLaughlin, Kyle JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.95m 6' 4.75" Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014
7 Yates, Kevin SO-2 Western Washington 1.94m 6' 4.25" UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
8 Conklin, Luke SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.92m 6' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Gladden, Tevin FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.90m 6' 2.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Kamstra, Mitch FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.90m 6' 2.75" Bronco Invite Feb 8, 2014
9 Meikle, Ethan SR-4 Central Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75" Idaho Vandal Indoor Feb 7, 2014
12 Thomas, Cody SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.89m 6' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Hardie, Garrett SO-2 Western Oregon 1.85m 6' 0.75" UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
14 Gaines, Eric SR-4 Western Oregon 1.83m 6' 0" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Blanton, Amari JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.80m 5' 10.75" Idaho Collegiate Jan 24, 2014
16 Venema, Andrew SR-4 Central Washington 1.80m 5' 10.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 Hamm, Donald FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
18 Spatz, Micah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.74m 5' 8.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
19 Durden, David FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.71m 5' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
19 Sissel, Ty JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.71m 5' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
19 Stralser, Michael JR-3 Western Washington 1.71m 5' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Holland, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.68m 5' 6" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Stanek, Cameron SO-2 MSU-Billings 1.66m 5' 5.25" Birds & Bees (Eagles & Jackets) Invite Feb 7, 2014

High Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   1.77m NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   1.66m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Fettig, Tayler JR-3 Central Washington 1.77m 5' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.72m 5' 7.75" Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
3 Anderson, Alexis SO-2 Western Oregon 1.65m 5' 5" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
4 Schroeder, Courtney JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.62m 5' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Peterson, Shelby SO-2 Western Oregon 1.60m 5' 3" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
5 Wright, Katelyn SO-2 Western Washington 1.60m 5' 3" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
7 Reichert, Katie JR-3 Western Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75" UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
8 Reid, Hope FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.55m 5' 1" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
8 Sarver, Lexi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.55m 5' 1" 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
10 Sowers, Ali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.54m 5' 0.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Laible, Rebecca JR-3 Western Oregon 1.52m 4' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Osadchey, Miranda FR-1 Western Washington 1.52m 4' 11.75" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
13 Hommes, Maddie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.51m 4' 11.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Bently, Moriah FR-1 Central Washington 1.50m 4' 11" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
15 Harber, Charlene SR-4 Western Oregon 1.48m 4' 10.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Stralser, Emily SR-4 Western Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25" UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
17 Hong, Cheryl FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.47m 4' 9.75" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
17 Joy, Juliana SO-2 Central Washington 1.47m 4' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 Yoro, Taylor SR-4 Saint Martin's 1.47m 4' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Sherwood, Holly FR-1 Central Washington 1.45m 4' 9" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
21 Williams, Kelsie FR-1 Central Washington 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
22 Dyk, Janessa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.42m 4' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Moe, Emily FR-1 Western Oregon 1.42m 4' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Talcott, Nicole FR-1 Central Washington 1.42m 4' 7.75" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
25 Berry, Leah SR-4 MSU-Billings 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013

Pole Vault (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   5.11m NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   4.66m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kilgore, Greyson SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4.55m 14' 11" Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
2 Keeton, Joseph JR-3 Saint Martin's 4.52m 14' 10" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Kordas, Gordon FR-1 Western Washington 4.42m 14' 6" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Komoto, Keenan SR-4 Western Washington 4.25m 13' 11.25" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
5 Campbell, Cole FR-1 MSU-Billings 4.21m 13' 9.75" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
6 McClanahan, Zach FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.20m 13' 9.25" Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite Jan 24, 2014
7 Hino, Jacob FR-1 Western Washington 4.17m 13' 8.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Palmer, Freeman FR-1 Western Washington 4.17m 13' 8.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Spatz, Micah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.15m 13' 7.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Stralser, Michael JR-3 Western Washington 4.05m 13' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Hankins, Matt JR-3 Saint Martin's 4.02m 13' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Thomas, Cody SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3.85m 12' 7.5" Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
13 Gaines, Eric SR-4 Western Oregon 3.75m 12' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Holland, Michael JR-3 Saint Martin's 3.65m 11' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Stanek, Cameron SO-2 MSU-Billings 3.65m 11' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
16 Durden, David FR-1 Saint Martin's 3.45m 11' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 Conklin, Luke SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3.35m 10' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
18 Peterson, Justin FR-1 Central Washington 3.25m 10' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
19 Venema, Andrew SR-4 Central Washington 3.05m 10' 0" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Sissel, Ty JR-3 Saint Martin's 2.65m 8' 8.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
21 Hamm, Donald FR-1 MSU-Billings 2.31m 7' 7" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013

Long Jump (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   7.50m NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   7.01m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Yates, Kevin SO-2 Western Washington 6.97m 22' 10.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Watson, Brett JR-3 Western Washington 6.87m 22' 6.5" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
3 Ayivor, Dkay JR-3 Simon Fraser 6.77m 22' 2.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 van Tuinen, Nathaniel SO-2 Western Washington 6.75m 22' 1.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Gladden, Tevin FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.74m 22' 1.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 Plummer, Luke FR-1 Central Washington 6.70m 21' 11.75" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
7 He, Jerry SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.60m 21' 8" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
8 Lane, Kyle SR-4 Western Oregon 6.59m 21' 7.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Moldavanov, Vladislav FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.52m 21' 4.75" UW Husky Classic Feb 14, 2014
10 Larlee, Stephen SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6.49m 21' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Luck, Derek FR-1 Western Oregon 6.45m 21' 2" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
12 Harris, David SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6.44m 21' 1.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Hardie, Matson SR-4 Western Oregon 6.39m 20' 11.75" SPU Final Qualifier Mar 1, 2014
14 Voloshin, Daniel FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.35m 20' 10" UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
15 Stanek, Cameron SO-2 MSU-Billings 6.33m 20' 9.25" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
16 Wu, Alex FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.29m 20' 7.75" UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
17 Smith, Ben SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6.24m 20' 5.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
18 Thomas, Cody SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.15m 20' 2.25" Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
19 Gaines, Eric SR-4 Western Oregon 6.10m 20' 0.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Peterson, Justin FR-1 Central Washington 6.07m 19' 11" Idaho Open Jan 25, 2014
21 Venema, Andrew SR-4 Central Washington 6.05m 19' 10.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Lavoie, Codie JR-3 Simon Fraser 6.03m 19' 9.5" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
23 Byrum, Kaelen FR-1 Western Oregon 6.02m 19' 9" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
24 Stralser, Michael JR-3 Western Washington 5.90m 19' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
25 Spatz, Micah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.88m 19' 3.5" Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014

Long Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   5.94m NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   5.54m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bjornsson, Tanya SR-4 Western Washington 5.82m 19' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Brannan, Kyra FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5.58m 18' 3.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5.50m 18' 0.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Fettig, Tayler JR-3 Central Washington 5.48m 17' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Baldwin, Tasia JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.44m 17' 10.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 Rhode, Mercedes SR-4 Simon Fraser 5.29m 17' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Williams, Kelsie FR-1 Central Washington 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
8 Smith, Marie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5.22m 17' 1.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Kennedy, Renee SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5.17m 16' 11.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Stralser, Emily SR-4 Western Washington 5.15m 16' 10.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Reichert, Katie JR-3 Western Washington 5.14m 16' 10.5" UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
12 Crombeen, Charlotte JR-3 Simon Fraser 5.10m 16' 8.75" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
13 Harber, Charlene SR-4 Western Oregon 5.09m 16' 8.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Joy, Juliana SO-2 Central Washington 5.06m 16' 7.25" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
15 Fedor, Kye FR-1 Simon Fraser 4.99m 16' 4.5" UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
16 Hong, Cheryl FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.91m 16' 1.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 MCMullin, Jasmine FR-1 Western Washington 4.90m 16' 1" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
18 Reid, Hope FR-1 MSU-Billings 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
19 Broomfield, Robyn SR-4 Simon Fraser 4.84m 15' 10.5" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
20 Wright, Katelyn SO-2 Western Washington 4.82m 15' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
21 Dyk, Janessa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.80m 15' 9" Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite Jan 24, 2014
22 Hommes, Maddie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.79m 15' 8.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Laible, Rebecca JR-3 Western Oregon 4.76m 15' 7.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
24 Mitchell, Kishia SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4.75m 15' 7" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
25 Peterson, Shelby SO-2 Western Oregon 4.71m 15' 5.5" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014

Triple Jump (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   12.28m NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   11.45m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.24m 36' 10.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Broomfield, Robyn SR-4 Simon Fraser 11.18m 36' 8.25" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
2 Brown, Ella FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.18m 36' 8.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Anderson, Alexis SO-2 Western Oregon 11.11m 36' 5.5" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
5 Laible, Rebecca JR-3 Western Oregon 11.03m 36' 2.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
6 Fedor, Kye FR-1 Simon Fraser 11.00m 36' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 MCMullin, Jasmine FR-1 Western Washington 10.85m 35' 7.25" UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
8 Bently, Marinah FR-1 Central Washington 10.63m 34' 10.5" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
9 Destromp, Emma JR-3 Western Washington 10.44m 34' 3" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Yanney, Shandel SR-4 Western Washington 10.43m 34' 2.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Forza, AnnaMarie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.34m 33' 11.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Shaul, Carli FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
13 Banfro, Tianna FR-1 Central Washington 9.99m 32' 9.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Emmert, McKenna FR-1 Central Washington 9.90m 32' 5.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Hogenson, Mariah FR-1 MSU-Billings 9.82m 32' 2.75" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
16 Shreve, Kellie SO-2 Central Washington 9.52m 31' 3" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014

Shot Put (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   18.40m NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   15.63m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Catelli, Frank SO-2 Western Washington 17.51m 57' 5.5" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
2 Gilbert, Jacob SR-4 Western Washington 16.12m 52' 10.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Martin, Troy SO-2 Central Washington 15.83m 51' 11.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Stanley, Kevin JR-3 Central Washington 15.38m 50' 5.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Montanez, Anthony SO-2 MSU-Billings 15.35m 50' 4.5" Montana State Open Jan 17, 2014
6 Holmstrom, Eric JR-3 Central Washington 15.17m 49' 9.25" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
7 Westlin, Nelson SR-4 Western Washington 14.96m 49' 1" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Fisher, Damien SR-4 Western Washington 14.91m 48' 11" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
9 Pless, Brandon FR-1 Western Washington 14.79m 48' 6.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Colahan, Carraig JR-3 Western Oregon 14.45m 47' 5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 VanBeuren, John FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.12m 46' 4" Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite Jan 24, 2014
12 Woods, Jeremiah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.02m 46' 0" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Knight, Andrew SR-4 Western Washington 13.39m 43' 11.25" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
14 Wilkens, Mitch FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.35m 43' 9.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Downey, Casey FR-1 Western Washington 12.53m 41' 1.5" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
16 Beuhler, Dylan SR-4 MSU-Billings 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
17 Thomas, Cody SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.39m 40' 7.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
18 DuCharme, Kyle SO-2 MSU-Billings 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2014 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2014
19 Stralser, Michael JR-3 Western Washington 11.31m 37' 1.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
20 Hamm, Donald FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.29m 37' 0.5" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
21 Venema, Andrew SR-4 Central Washington 11.25m 36' 11" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Peterson, Justin FR-1 Central Washington 10.69m 35' 1" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
23 Roddewig, Brandon SR-4 Central Washington 10.68m 35' 0.5" WSU Open Track and Field Meet Jan 17, 2014
24 Stanek, Cameron SO-2 MSU-Billings 10.31m 33' 10" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
25 Gaines, Eric SR-4 Western Oregon 10.22m 33' 6.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014

Shot Put (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   15.09m NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   13.30m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Umu, Vessie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 13.38m 43' 10.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Johns, Jessica JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 13.27m 43' 6.5" Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014
3 Markham, Sammie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.95m 42' 6" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
4 VanValey, Taylor SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.87m 42' 2.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Collier, Emmi SO-2 Western Oregon 12.79m 41' 11.5" UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
6 Mortensen, Megan FR-1 Western Washington 12.34m 40' 6" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11.97m 39' 3.25" Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014
8 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.93m 39' 1.75" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
8 Green, Alex FR-1 Western Oregon 11.93m 39' 1.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Wick, Ami FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.50m 37' 8.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Neale, Kirby FR-1 Saint Martin's 11.48m 37' 8" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Harber, Charlene SR-4 Western Oregon 11.40m 37' 5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Jensen, Sydney JR-3 Central Washington 11.38m 37' 4" Idaho Collegiate Jan 24, 2014
14 Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Western Washington 11.29m 37' 0.5" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
15 Moore, Dorothy SO-2 Central Washington 11.01m 36' 1.5" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
16 Holm, Corrie JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.99m 36' 0.75" 2014 Myrle Hanson Memorial Open Jan 11, 2014
17 Johnson, Kassandra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.69m 35' 1" Bronco Invite Feb 8, 2014
18 Reichert, Katie JR-3 Western Washington 10.45m 34' 3.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
19 Land, Blaine FR-1 Central Washington 10.40m 34' 1.5" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
20 Fettig, Tayler JR-3 Central Washington 10.28m 33' 8.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
21 Cook, Allison JR-3 Western Oregon 10.27m 33' 8.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Forza, AnnaMarie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10.18m 33' 4.75" 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
23 Hommes, Maddie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9.88m 32' 5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
24 Berry, Leah SR-4 MSU-Billings 9.52m 31' 3" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
25 Warrington, Jasmine SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9.45m 31' 0" Bronco Invite Feb 8, 2014

Weight Throw (Men)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   21.20m NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   17.06m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stanley, Kevin JR-3 Central Washington 18.05m 59' 2.75" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
2 Fualefau, Vincent FR-1 Saint Martin's 16.19m 53' 1.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Beuhler, Dylan SR-4 MSU-Billings 15.78m 51' 9.25" Montana State Open Jan 17, 2014
4 Montanez, Anthony SO-2 MSU-Billings 15.66m 51' 4.5" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
5 Holmstrom, Eric JR-3 Central Washington 15.41m 50' 6.75" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
6 Molinari, Luca JR-3 Simon Fraser 14.99m 49' 2.25" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
7 Colahan, Carraig JR-3 Western Oregon 14.87m 48' 9.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Silva, Matt JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 14.76m 48' 5.25" Boise State Challenge Feb 15, 2014
9 Wilkens, Mitch FR-1 Saint Martin's 14.44m 47' 4.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
10 Martin, Troy SO-2 Central Washington 14.33m 47' 0.25" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
11 DuCharme, Kyle SO-2 MSU-Billings 13.81m 45' 3.75" Mountain States Games Collegiate Jan 31, 2014
12 Woods, Jeremiah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13.43m 44' 0.75" Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
13 Behncke, Peter FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.83m 42' 1.25" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
14 Gilbert, Jacob SR-4 Western Washington 12.76m 41' 10.5" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
15 Catelli, Frank SO-2 Western Washington 12.55m 41' 2.25" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
16 Butt, Branden FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.68m 38' 4" 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013

Weight Throw (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   20.00m NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   16.00m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Curtis, Caitlin SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.49m 50' 10" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
2 Moore, Dorothy SO-2 Central Washington 15.45m 50' 8.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
3 Rodgers, Angel JR-3 Saint Martin's 14.93m 48' 11.75" Runners Soul Open Feb 8, 2014
3 VanValey, Taylor SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.93m 48' 11.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
5 Warrington, Jasmine SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 14.79m 48' 6.25" Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
6 Wick, Ali FR-1 Saint Martin's 14.48m 47' 6.25" Idaho Vandal Indoor Feb 7, 2014
7 Sarver, Lexi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14.28m 46' 10.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Johns, Jessica JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 14.27m 46' 10" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
9 Wick, Ami FR-1 Saint Martin's 14.03m 46' 0.5" Idaho Open Jan 25, 2014
10 Wells, Lindsay SR-4 Western Washington 13.97m 45' 10" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
11 Umu, Vessie SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 13.78m 45' 2.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Johnson, Kassandra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 13.32m 43' 8.5" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Holm, Corrie JR-3 MSU-Billings 12.96m 42' 6.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
14 Collier, Emmi SO-2 Western Oregon 12.60m 41' 4.25" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Carr, Ryley JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.58m 41' 3.25" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
16 Cook, Allison JR-3 Western Oregon 12.36m 40' 6.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
17 Green, Alex FR-1 Western Oregon 12.31m 40' 4.75" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
18 Smith, Mackenzie SO-2 Western Washington 12.25m 40' 2.25" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
19 Jensen, Sydney JR-3 Central Washington 11.96m 39' 3" Idaho Collegiate Jan 24, 2014
20 Knope, Elizabeth SO-2 Western Washington 11.42m 37' 5.75" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
21 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 Western Oregon 11.38m 37' 4" GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
22 Mortensen, Megan FR-1 Western Washington 11.27m 36' 11.75" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014
23 Roe, Maggie SR-4 Western Washington 10.64m 34' 11" UW Indoor Preview Jan 18, 2014
24 Wade, Cassandra FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.52m 34' 6.25" Ed Jacoby Invite & Multi Jan 31, 2014
25 Gremer, Emma SR-4 Western Washington 10.21m 33' 6" UW Indoor Open Feb 16, 2014

Indoor Pentathlon (Women)

NCAA DII Auto (Banked)   3847 NCAA DII Prov (Banked)   3200
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Anders, Karolin SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3797 # NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Fettig, Tayler JR-3 Central Washington 3404 # WSU Cougar Indoor Track and Field Meet Jan 31, 2014
3 Hommes, Maddie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3136 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
4 Reichert, Katie JR-3 Western Washington 3104 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
5 Williams, Kelsie FR-1 Central Washington 3009 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
6 Harber, Charlene SR-4 Western Oregon 2998 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
7 Sowers, Ali FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2983 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
8 Stralser, Emily SR-4 Western Washington 2899 UW Invitational Jan 31, 2014
9 Borden, Hannah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2878 2013 Jacksons Open and Multi Dec 13, 2013
10 Hong, Cheryl FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2832 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
11 Joy, Juliana SO-2 Central Washington 2825 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
12 Dyk, Janessa FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2807 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
13 Reid, Hope FR-1 MSU-Billings 2743 # 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013
14 Moore, Irene JR-3 Saint Martin's 2658 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
15 Moe, Emily FR-1 Western Oregon 2393 GNAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 21, 2014
16 Berry, Leah SR-4 MSU-Billings 1815 # 2013 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 6, 2013