NEICAAA Outdoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NEICAAA
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   10.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 10.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
2 Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern 10.41 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 10.42 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
4 Love, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 10.44 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Djero, Donatien FR-1 Northeastern 10.46 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
6 Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 10.50 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
6 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka SO-2 Boston U. 10.50 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.57 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 10.58 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
9 Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 10.58 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
9 Smith, Akiel SO-2 Central Connecticut 10.58 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
12 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 10.59 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
13 Moore, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 10.61 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 O'Brien, James JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.64 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
16 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 10.68 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
17 Sampson, Isaac JR-3 American Int'l 10.71 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Ebozue, Collins JR-3 Northeastern 10.73 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018
19 O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 10.74 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
20 Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 Spearman, Donovan FR-1 Dartmouth 10.75 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 10.77 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
22 Brown, Jashane SR-4 American Int'l 10.77 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
24 Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 10.79 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
24 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 10.79 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
26 Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 10.80 George Davis Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 10.81 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
28 Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 10.82 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
29 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 10.83 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
29 Moore, Alexander SR-4 Harvard 10.83 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018
29 Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.83 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 10.84 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
32 Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 10.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
32 Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 10.84 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
35 Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.87 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
36 Horner, Darryn SR-4 Central Connecticut 10.88 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
36 Torney, Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 10.88 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

100 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   12.53
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 10.99 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 11.41 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 11.64 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018
4 Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 11.72 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
5 Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 11.75 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
6 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 11.79 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
7 Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 11.84 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 11.86 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 11.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 11.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Baker, Jiana FR-1 Connecticut 11.95 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 11.95 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 11.95 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
14 Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 11.96 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
15 Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 11.97 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Lewis, Zion SO-2 Brown 11.98 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.01 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
18 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 12.02 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
19 Fajemisin, Simi SO-2 Harvard 12.03 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
19 Woods, Taylor SO-2 Connecticut 12.03 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
21 Musa, Ngozi JR-3 Harvard 12.04 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Anderson, Elise SR-4 Connecticut 12.08 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 Kerr, Kennedy SO-2 Brown 12.09 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Smiley, Allison SO-2 Holy Cross 12.10 High Point VertKlasse Apr 6, 2018
25 Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 12.10 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
27 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 12.11 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
28 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.12 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
29 Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 12.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
29 Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 12.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 Holt, Audrea SR-4 Brown 12.15 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
31 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.15 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
31 Griffin, Khailah FR-1 Northeastern 12.15 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Tobin, Alison SR-4 Stonehill 12.16 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 12.18 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Simpson, Nikayla SR-4 UMass Lowell 12.18 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
35 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 12.18 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
38 Friess, Sarah JR-3 Holy Cross 12.19 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
39 Raffone, Angelina SO-2 Babson 12.20 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
40 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 12.21 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
40 Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 12.21 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.21 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
43 Luscier, Courtney SR-4 Springfield 12.22 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
44 Friedland, Sara JR-3 Colby 12.24 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
44 Barakat, Hanna FR-1 Brown 12.24 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
44 Collins, Abigail FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.24 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
47 Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 12.25 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
48 Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 12.26 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
49 Hill, Cassidy SO-2 Maine 12.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
49 Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 12.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
51 Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 12.29 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
52 Waldman, Mikela SR-4 Brown 12.31 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018
53 Williams, Oceana SO-2 So. Conn. St. 12.34 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
54 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 12.35 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
54 Robinson, Tiandra FR-1 American Int'l 12.35 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018
56 Felix, Kiara FR-1 American Int'l 12.37 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
57 Frank, Abby FR-1 Quinnipiac 12.38 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
57 Carrington, Shirley SR-4 Bryant 12.38 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
59 Tanner, Arden FR-1 WPI 12.39 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
59 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 12.39 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
61 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 12.40 2018 UNH Season Opener Apr 7, 2018
62 Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 12.41 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
63 Wade, Tanaya JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.43 Yale Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
63 MacGregor, Lauren SR-4 Merrimack 12.43 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
65 McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 12.44 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
66 Mensah, Bernice FR-1 Worcester State 12.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
66 Okonkwo, Nneoma SR-4 MIT 12.47 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
68 Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 12.48 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
69 Rameau, Tatenda SO-2 Wellesley 12.49 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
69 Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 12.49 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
71 Moore, Alethia JR-3 UMass Lowell 12.50 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
72 Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 12.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
72 Blango, Wahjerjay JR-3 American Int'l 12.51 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018
74 Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 12.53 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
74 Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 12.53 Trinity College Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   22.19
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 20.88 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
2 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 20.96 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
3 Darrow, Kyle SR-4 Northeastern 20.98 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
4 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 21.03 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
5 Vaughns, Vincent SO-2 Yale 21.04 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
6 Spearman, Donovan FR-1 Dartmouth 21.35 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Flynn, Justin SR-4 Boston U. 21.47 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 21.54 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
11 O'Connor, Dametrius FR-1 Northeastern 21.55 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
12 Love, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 21.60 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Djero, Donatien FR-1 Northeastern 21.63 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
14 Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 21.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Carter, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 21.65 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
16 Gomes, Paedyn SR-4 Yale 21.67 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
17 Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 21.68 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Wilson, Benton FR-1 MIT 21.69 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
19 Connolly, Joseph JR-3 Stonehill 21.70 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
20 Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 21.71 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
20 Moore, Alexander SR-4 Harvard 21.71 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
22 Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 21.76 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Macauley, Kyle SO-2 Yale 21.77 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 21.78 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
25 Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 21.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
25 Galva, Yeury SO-2 Rhode Island 21.80 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
27 Naveed, Hamza JR-3 UMass Lowell 21.81 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
28 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 21.83 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
28 Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 21.83 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
30 Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 21.89 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 Moore, Tyler FR-1 Connecticut 21.92 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
31 Litherland, Quinn FR-1 Northeastern 21.92 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
33 Smith, Nikolas FR-1 Boston U. 21.93 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
33 Gaudreau, Joseph FR-1 Springfield 21.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
35 Williamson, Jovahn FR-1 Harvard 21.94 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018
36 Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 21.96 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
37 Wassell, Kahlil FR-1 Harvard 21.98 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
37 Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 21.98 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018
39 Sampson, Isaac JR-3 American Int'l 21.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1 Williams 22.01 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
40 Velez, Luke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 22.01 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Morton, Naukym SO-2 Northeastern 22.06 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018
43 Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 22.07 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
44 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 22.08 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
44 Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 22.08 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
44 Powell, Stefan SO-2 UMass Boston 22.08 Mount Holyoke Spring Fling Apr 14, 2018
47 Smith, Benjamin FR-1 Colby 22.09 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
48 Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 22.10 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
48 Moorer, Brandon SO-2 Northeastern 22.10 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018
50 Mulo, Richard JR-3 UMass Lowell 22.12 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
50 Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 22.12 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
52 May, Lloyd SR-4 Dartmouth 22.13 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
52 Jacques, Nick SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.13 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
54 Bishop, Michael JR-3 Coast Guard 22.14 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
55 Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 22.15 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
56 Ifediora, Obiajulu FR-1 Brown 22.17 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
56 Arnold, Alex SO-2 Bentley 22.17 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
56 Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 22.17 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
56 Delasanta, Anthony FR-1 Rhode Island 22.17 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
60 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 22.18 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
61 Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 22.19 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   25.63
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thomas, Gabrielle JR-3 Harvard 22.13 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
2 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 23.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
3 Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 23.51 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
4 Okoli, Olivia FR-1 Harvard 23.86 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
5 Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 24.02 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Deblasio, Nicole JR-3 Dartmouth 24.16 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 24.27 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Brown, Ebony JR-3 Boston U. 24.38 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Surin, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 24.46 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
10 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.48 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
10 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 24.48 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
12 Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 24.53 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Kerr, Kennedy SO-2 Brown 24.61 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 24.61 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
15 Laroche, Begotty FR-1 So. Conn. St. 24.65 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
16 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 24.67 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
17 Barakat, Hanna FR-1 Brown 24.71 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Baker, Jiana FR-1 Connecticut 24.73 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
19 Enes, Lillian SO-2 Yale 24.75 2018 Ross and Sharon Irwin Invite Mar 17, 2018
20 Dexter, Olivia JR-3 Stonehill 24.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 24.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
22 Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 24.84 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
23 Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Harvard 24.87 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
24 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 24.89 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
25 Scott, Jessica SR-4 Northeastern 24.95 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
26 Simpson, Nikayla SR-4 UMass Lowell 24.96 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
27 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 24.97 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
28 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 24.98 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
28 Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 24.98 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
30 Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO-2 Trinity 25.03 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
31 Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 25.04 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 25.05 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
33 Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 25.08 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
34 Menkiti, Michelle SO-2 MIT 25.09 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
34 Marshall, Maya SR-4 Boston U. 25.09 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
36 Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 25.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
36 DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 25.15 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
38 Gausland, Briana SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.21 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
38 Hill, Cassidy SO-2 Maine 25.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
40 MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 25.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
41 Curtin, Alexandra JR-3 Holy Cross 25.23 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
41 Polvere, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 25.23 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
43 Waldman, Mikela SR-4 Brown 25.27 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018
44 Potts, Jhanel SO-2 Southern Maine 25.29 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
45 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 25.31 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
46 Jones, Abigail JR-3 Assumption 25.32 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
47 Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut 25.33 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
47 Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 25.33 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
49 Cluck, Emily SO-2 Bryant 25.35 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
50 Paul, Carly JR-3 Brown 25.36 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
51 Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.38 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018
52 Lyons, Julia SO-2 Boston College 25.39 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
53 Stern, May SO-2 Brown 25.42 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
54 Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 25.43 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
54 Anderson, Elise SR-4 Connecticut 25.43 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
56 Harris, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.45 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
57 Winship, Gwenyth JR-3 Brown 25.49 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
58 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 25.50 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
58 Krohley, Brooke JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
60 Andrews, Amanda FR-1 UMass Lowell 25.51 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
61 Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 25.53 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
62 McKinley, Brittney FR-1 Bowdoin 25.54 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
63 Buckley, Emma FR-1 Trinity 25.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
63 Saucier, Chaslynn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 25.56 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
65 DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 25.57 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
65 Whelan, Gracie FR-1 Brown 25.57 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
65 Grammas, Eleni JR-3 RIC 25.57 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
68 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 25.58 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
69 Lorenzen, Kylie JR-3 SNHU 25.59 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
70 Santee, Emma FR-1 Assumption 25.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
71 Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 25.61 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
72 Gonzalez, Leyshla SO-2 UMass Lowell 25.63 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   49.54
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Beram, Trenten SR-4 Connecticut 46.01 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 Hill, Nigel SR-4 Rhode Island 46.86 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
3 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 46.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
4 Williamson, Jovahn FR-1 Harvard 47.03 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 47.15 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
6 Montague, Marlon SR-4 Rhode Island 47.32 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018
7 Hurst, Matthew SR-4 Harvard 47.33 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Agyare-May, Rodney FR-1 Harvard 47.57 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
9 Marshall, Myles JR-3 Harvard 47.58 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
10 Martinez, Jimmy JR-3 Middlebury 47.78 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
11 Nurse, Cameron SR-4 Boston U. 47.95 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Oyewole, Oluwatosin SR-4 Brown 47.98 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Forrest, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 48.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 48.03 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
15 Ayhan, Ekrem FR-1 Yale 48.11 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Cariati, Amos SR-4 Dartmouth 48.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Rus, Alex SO-2 WPI 48.17 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
18 Muellers, Tobias SR-4 Williams 48.22 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
19 Staver, Warren SR-4 WPI 48.38 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 Campbell, Gregory JR-3 Yale 48.46 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
21 Pirtle, Everett FR-1 Assumption 48.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
22 Allen, Brandon SR-4 New Hampshire 48.53 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
23 Espinoza, Vernon JR-3 Amherst 48.67 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
24 Houston, Marcques SR-4 Colby 48.78 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
25 Cherenfant, Brian SO-2 UMass Lowell 48.90 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
26 O'Flaherty, Cole FR-1 Williams 48.91 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
27 Emrich, Zachery SR-4 Brown 48.94 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
28 Kelly, Justin SO-2 So. Conn. St. 48.95 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
29 Penny, Raeford SR-4 Coast Guard 49.00 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
30 McGriff, De'Von JR-3 Rhode Island 49.02 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
30 Lin, Austin SO-2 Northeastern 49.02 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
32 Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 49.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
33 Boamah, Edward SO-2 Worcester State 49.08 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
34 Haynes, Lamont SO-2 Bridgewater St. 49.09 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
35 Brown, Jashane SR-4 American Int'l 49.18 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 29, 2018
36 Schoenhagen, Paul-Henry SR-4 WPI 49.30 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
37 Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 49.36 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
37 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 49.36 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
39 Johnston, David SR-4 Northeastern 49.40 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Felton, Jaleel SR-4 Rhode Island 49.46 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jonathas, Wadeline SO-2 UMass Boston 53.18 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
2 Williams, Patrice JR-3 Northeastern 53.19 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
3 Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 53.63 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 53.76 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
5 Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 53.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Surin, Kat JR-3 Connecticut 53.97 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
7 Stern, May SO-2 Brown 54.65 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
8 Fowlkes, Leah SO-2 Boston U. 54.81 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
9 Cluck, Emily SO-2 Bryant 55.03 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
10 Magnuson, Lauren JR-3 Maine 55.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Coverson, Jordan SR-4 Boston U. 55.50 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Celli, Johanna SR-4 Boston College 55.58 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
13 McCluskey, Kate SR-4 Middlebury 55.75 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Winship, Gwenyth JR-3 Brown 55.82 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 55.82 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
16 Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 55.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Hayes, Mikajah SO-2 Boston U. 55.88 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 55.91 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
19 Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 56.15 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
20 Galvagno, Cristina SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Gilding, Kayla JR-3 Dartmouth 56.35 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
22 Powell, Megan SO-2 Williams 56.50 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
23 Whelan, Gracie FR-1 Brown 56.67 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
24 Devellis, Kristin SO-2 UMass Lowell 56.70 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 56.74 Sean Collier Invitational Apr 21, 2018
26 Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 56.78 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
27 McArdle, Stefanie SR-4 Holy Cross 56.80 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
28 Renahan, Elise FR-1 New Hampshire 56.96 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Meekins, Micah SO-2 Harvard 56.99 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018
30 Piccolo, Amy JR-3 Northeastern 57.05 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
31 Darsney, Kerstin JR-3 UMass Lowell 57.08 UMass Lowell Invitational Mar 31, 2018
32 Heil, Monica SO-2 Boston College 57.09 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
33 Hallow, Morgan JR-3 Trinity 57.21 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
34 Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 57.28 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
35 McCabe, Molly SR-4 Boston College 57.29 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
36 Carrasco, Adriana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 57.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
36 Drysch, Lauren FR-1 Yale 57.35 War Eagle Invitational 2018 Apr 20, 2018
38 DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 57.47 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
39 Lorenzen, Kylie JR-3 SNHU 57.50 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
40 Aguiar, Jenny JR-3 Wesleyan 57.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
41 Turner, Emily FR-1 Boston U. 57.66 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Livingston, Abby SR-4 Dartmouth 57.67 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
43 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 57.78 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 16, 2018
44 Hackett, Jessica JR-3 New Hampshire 57.85 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
45 Beck, Anna SO-2 Coast Guard 57.93 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   1:53.40
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1:48.53 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Munnelly, Sean JR-3 UMass Lowell 1:48.68 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
3 Emrich, Zachery SR-4 Brown 1:49.21 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Lanigan, Zachary SO-2 Brown 1:49.46 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Zepf, Tim FR-1 Dartmouth 1:49.62 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Arlabosse, Hugo FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:50.00 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Papoulis, George SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:50.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 1:50.87 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
9 Sogaard, Kristian JR-3 Amherst 1:50.95 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
10 Irish, Miles JR-3 Dartmouth 1:51.00 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
11 LaFleche, Kevin SO-2 Williams 1:51.10 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
12 Decker, John SR-4 Babson 1:51.14 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Gregory, Patrick JR-3 Dartmouth 1:51.28 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Mulliken, James SR-4 Middlebury 1:51.35 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
15 Taxter, Lucas JR-3 Stonehill 1:51.53 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
16 Fenton, Nick FR-1 American Int'l 1:51.65 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
17 Hoyle, Zachariah FR-1 Southern Maine 1:51.68 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
18 Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 1:51.89 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
18 Donahue, Conor SR-4 Bowdoin 1:51.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Reinhart, Trevor JR-3 Yale 1:51.89 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
21 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 1:51.96 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
22 Poholek, Ryan SR-4 Bryant 1:51.99 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
23 Higgins, Josh SO-2 Bridgewater St. 1:52.13 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
24 Jendzejec, Ryan FR-1 Providence 1:52.17 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
25 Skarin, Nick SR-4 Bentley 1:52.19 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
26 Haensel, Max SR-4 Brown 1:52.48 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
27 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:52.72 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
28 Navin, Jay SR-4 Northeastern 1:52.77 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
29 Feffer, Nick FR-1 Dartmouth 1:52.84 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
30 Wyman, Cameron FR-1 Yale 1:52.85 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
31 Hauver, Grant SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:52.91 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Flynn, Robert SR-4 Bates 1:53.03 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
33 Fossas, Elijah JR-3 Assumption 1:53.07 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
34 Yuan, Michael SR-4 Yale 1:53.12 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 Garmon, Peter JR-3 Connecticut 1:53.25 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
36 Adams, Matthew SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.32 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
37 Coogan, Nathan FR-1 Rhode Island 1:53.34 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
38 Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 1:53.37 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
39 Dobe, Aaron SO-2 New Hampshire 1:53.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   2:16.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 2:02.71 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
2 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:03.45 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
3 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 2:06.91 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
4 Foley, Katie SR-4 Connecticut 2:07.19 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
5 McCabe, Molly SR-4 Boston College 2:07.40 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
6 Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 2:07.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Trumble, Lauren JR-3 Vermont 2:08.18 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
8 Chamblin, Hannah SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:08.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:08.67 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
10 Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 2:08.98 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
11 Myers, Corinne SR-4 Northeastern 2:09.01 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Duca, Paige SO-2 Boston College 2:09.19 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
13 Peabody, Clare SR-4 Brown 2:09.39 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 2:10.43 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:10.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
16 Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 2:10.53 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
17 Flynn, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 2:10.73 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
18 Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:11.18 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
19 Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 2:11.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
20 Van Pernis, Alexis SR-4 Brown 2:11.81 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:11.92 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
22 Parker, Hannah JR-3 Connecticut 2:11.93 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
23 Sullivan, Jacklyn SO-2 Bryant 2:12.09 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
24 Bender, Gianna JR-3 Boston College 2:12.25 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
25 Turner, Claire SR-4 Holy Cross 2:12.31 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
26 Silverman, Ariel JR-3 Brown 2:12.34 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Rafter, Angelia FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:12.34 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
28 Fear, Georgia SO-2 Dartmouth 2:12.35 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
29 Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:12.40 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
30 Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 2:12.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
30 Thompson, Grace JR-3 Dartmouth 2:12.61 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:12.65 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
33 Willig, Anna SO-2 Middlebury 2:12.73 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
34 Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 2:12.84 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
35 Traum, Claire FR-1 Bowdoin 2:13.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
35 Dekker, Eliza JR-3 Dartmouth 2:13.14 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
37 Goldstein, Abbe FR-1 Harvard 2:13.19 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
38 Pate, Bailey FR-1 Brown 2:13.24 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
39 Weiss, Olivia SO-2 Bryant 2:13.30 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
40 Jennings, Alexa JR-3 Dartmouth 2:13.34 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
41 Claffey, Elise JR-3 Brown 2:13.64 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
42 Archer, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 2:13.82 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
43 Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 2:14.21 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
44 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca FR-1 Wesleyan 2:14.32 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
45 Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 2:14.39 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
46 Gompers, Annika SR-4 Harvard 2:14.51 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
47 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 2:14.63 2018 Aloha Relays Apr 20, 2018
48 Curtin, Meghan SO-2 Quinnipiac 2:14.78 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
49 Ocker, Coco SO-2 Boston U. 2:14.87 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
49 Morrison, Laura SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:14.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
51 Valentine, Samantha FR-1 Brown 2:15.06 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
52 O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 2:15.23 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
53 Meyer, Ava SO-2 Vermont 2:15.33 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
54 Conte, Caroline SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:15.37 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
55 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR-4 Vermont 2:15.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
56 Jensen, Chloe FR-1 Yale 2:15.54 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
57 Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 2:15.55 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
58 Wilson, Meg SO-2 Middlebury 2:15.69 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
59 Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 2:15.87 California Collegiate Open Mar 31, 2018
60 Higgins, Calleigh SR-4 Yale 2:16.00 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   3:54.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reinhart, Trevor JR-3 Yale 3:43.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
2 O'Donnell, Michael SR-4 Connecticut 3:44.10 (1) Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Luevano, Paul SO-2 Boston U. 3:44.34 (1) 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Carleo, Nick JR-3 Providence 3:45.20 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018
5 Raymond, Henry SO-2 Dartmouth 3:45.26 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
6 Ulrich, William JR-3 New Hampshire 3:47.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Rienas, Marc JR-3 Northeastern 3:47.40 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
8 Siegler, Allen SO-2 Yale 3:47.41 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
9 O'Leary, Michael JR-3 Providence 3:47.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
10 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 3:47.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
11 Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 3:49.43 (1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Wyman, Mike SR-4 Brown 3:50.64 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Byrne, Mitchell SR-4 American Int'l 3:50.67 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
14 Chisholm, Matt SR-4 Yale 3:50.91 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
15 Gmür, Thomas SR-4 Yale 3:50.93 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Grudzwick, Richard SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:51.28 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Ritchie, Ian JR-3 Boston College 3:51.44 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Lucci, Aaron SR-4 Vermont 3:51.57 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
19 Serrao, Kevin SR-4 Middlebury 3:52.20 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
20 White, Angus FR-1 Providence 3:52.21 (1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
21 Holmes, Derek FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:52.22 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
21 Minors, Dage SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:52.22 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
23 Hill, Nathan SO-2 Middlebury 3:52.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
24 Colaizzi, Tristan SO-2 Williams 3:52.42 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
25 Carleo, Jack FR-1 Providence 3:52.67 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
26 Trapp, Connor SR-4 Connecticut College 3:52.88 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
27 Lamberth, Chance SO-2 Northeastern 3:52.90 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 21, 2018
28 Raposo, Colin JR-3 Tufts 3:52.98 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
29 Benner, John SO-2 Vermont 3:53.19 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
30 Pompilj, Marco SO-2 Dartmouth 3:53.28 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
31 Perlman, Jon JR-3 Middlebury 3:53.42 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
32 Clark, Patric FR-1 American Int'l 3:53.56 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
33 Swenson, Christian JR-3 Tufts 3:53.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
33 McDonald-Meteer, Dan SR-4 Brown 3:53.84 (1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
35 Karamanolis, Marcus JR-3 Providence 3:54.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
36 Pelose, Greg SO-2 Boston U. 3:54.10 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   4:39.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:19.87 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018
2 Gillespie, Kathryn JR-3 Harvard 4:22.68 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Goldstein, Abbe FR-1 Harvard 4:22.78 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Flynn, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:23.41 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 4:24.27 (1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
6 Wood, Alli JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:25.17 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
7 Matherne, Zoe SR-4 Holy Cross 4:25.78 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
8 Fear, Georgia SO-2 Dartmouth 4:26.12 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Thompson, Grace JR-3 Dartmouth 4:27.46 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
10 Kelley, Sarah SR-4 Bowdoin 4:28.76 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
11 Klein, Dana SR-4 Yale 4:28.91 2018 West Point Twilight May 10, 2018
12 Juul, Anna FR-1 Harvard 4:29.12 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
13 Stevenson, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 4:29.89 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Wheeler, Abbey SO-2 Providence 4:30.11 (1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
15 Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 4:30.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Yale 4:30.69 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
17 Thompson, Miranda FR-1 Boston College 4:31.06 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
18 Adler, Sarah SR-4 Northeastern 4:31.07 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
19 Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 4:31.08 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
20 McPhillips, Marissa SO-2 MIT 4:31.09 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
21 Richards, Kaley SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:31.25 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Bacher, Katie SO-2 MIT 4:31.71 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
22 Bourne, Brianna FR-1 Williams 4:31.71 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
24 Glew, Katie FR-1 Middlebury 4:31.73 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
25 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 4:32.54 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
26 Gayer, Sarah FR-1 Amherst 4:32.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
27 Dougherty, Claire SO-2 Dartmouth 4:32.91 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Gregory, Julia SR-4 Boston College 4:33.23 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
29 Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:33.38 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
30 Shipley, Caroline SO-2 Bowdoin 4:33.69 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
31 Aneno, Susan JR-3 Connecticut 4:33.73 UCF Black and Gold Challenge Mar 16, 2018
32 DeCicco, Alex SO-2 Providence 4:33.97 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018
33 Raphael, Kate SR-4 Yale 4:34.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
34 Starn, Brooke FR-1 Harvard 4:34.23 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
35 Greene, Tasha FR-1 Middlebury 4:34.58 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
36 Coffin, Maria FR-1 Providence 4:34.69 (1) Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
37 Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 4:34.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
38 Toth, Rhemi SO-2 Tufts 4:34.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
39 Hajda, Allison FR-1 Brown 4:35.10 Brown vs. Providence College Meet Apr 22, 2018
40 Sessa, Emily FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:35.25 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
41 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 4:35.52 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
42 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 4:35.54 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
43 Meeks, Gillian FR-1 Harvard 4:36.00 Wake Forest Outdoor Opener Mar 24, 2018
44 Worters, Stella SR-4 Williams 4:36.42 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
45 Scahill, Lauren SR-4 Connecticut 4:36.60 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
46 Barnes, Anna JR-3 Trinity 4:36.80 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
47 Chamblin, Hannah SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:37.11 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
48 O'Shea, Caroline FR-1 Vermont 4:37.44 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
49 Sadler, Miranda JR-3 Harvard 4:37.74 Wake Forest Outdoor Opener Mar 24, 2018
50 Rauls, Leonie SR-4 Amherst 4:37.78 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
51 Dekker, Eliza JR-3 Dartmouth 4:38.32 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
52 Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 4:38.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
53 Matt, Eliza SR-4 Williams 4:38.52 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
54 Thorne, Jacqueline SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:38.80 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 14, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   14:58.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 13:56.30 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
2 Martinez, Martin SR-4 Brown 14:08.95 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
3 Milner, Hugo FR-1 Harvard 14:09.18 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
4 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 14:12.92 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
5 Harris, Liam SO-2 Providence 14:18.17 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
6 Karamanolis, Marcus JR-3 Providence 14:18.50 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Mickool, Ian FR-1 Connecticut 14:26.37 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
8 Colaizzi, Griffin SR-4 Williams 14:28.36 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:28.82 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
10 Daly, Cameron SO-2 Brown 14:29.57 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 14:30.96 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
12 Famiglietti, Michael JR-3 UMass Amherst 14:31.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 14:31.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Spear, Tyler SR-4 Harvard 14:31.55 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
15 Kushen, Alexander JR-3 Dartmouth 14:32.72 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Willingham, Aaron JR-3 Maine 14:32.94 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
17 Perreira, Matthew FR-1 Harvard 14:33.07 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
18 Brossy, Cosmo JR-3 Amherst 14:33.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
19 Colson, Louis SR-4 Harvard 14:36.56 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
20 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 14:36.75 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 O'Brien, Patrick FR-1 Dartmouth 14:37.61 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 McDonald-Meteer, Dan SR-4 Brown 14:38.66 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
23 Foerder, Andrew SR-4 Brown 14:39.31 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 Rosas, David FR-1 Providence 14:39.65 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
25 Laverty, Sean SO-2 Dartmouth 14:46.94 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Lomogda, Jonathan SO-2 Yale 14:47.25 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
27 McAlister, Weyessa SO-2 Trinity 14:48.96 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
28 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 14:50.80 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
29 Evans, Connor JR-3 Middlebury 14:50.96 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
30 Westhoff, Kendall SO-2 UMass Amherst 14:51.46 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 14:51.48 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
32 Szuhaj, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 14:51.54 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Petela, Luke SO-2 Vermont 14:51.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
34 Brisman, Will FR-1 Connecticut 14:51.86 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
35 Higgins, Seamus SR-4 Bentley 14:53.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
36 Pinho, Jack SR-4 Springfield 14:53.38 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
37 Kiernan, Michael SO-2 Quinnipiac 14:54.68 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
38 Smith, Tyler JR-3 Brown 14:54.83 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
39 Russo, Mitchell JR-3 Boston U. 14:54.88 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
40 Ferguson-Dryden, Spencer SO-2 Amherst 14:55.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
41 Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 14:55.66 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
42 Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 14:55.83 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
43 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 14:56.24 2018 Dartmouth Outdoor Invitational Apr 13, 2018
44 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 14:56.41 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
45 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 14:56.51 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
46 Doherty Munro, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 14:56.64 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
47 Dickson, Carmeron SO-2 Northeastern 14:56.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
48 McGovern , Will SO-2 Williams 14:57.22 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   18:00.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 15:55.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Wheeler, Abbey SO-2 Providence 15:57.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
3 Stevenson, Julia SO-2 Dartmouth 16:14.58 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
4 Masterson, Andrea JR-3 Yale 16:23.43 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
5 Goldstein, Abbe FR-1 Harvard 16:31.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
6 Lodge, Melissa SR-4 Bryant 16:34.36 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
7 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 16:34.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Anderson, Lillian JR-3 Dartmouth 16:37.91 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
9 Sloan, Emma JR-3 Brown 16:41.51 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
10 Coffin, Maria FR-1 Providence 16:44.40 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
11 Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 16:44.43 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
12 Moffett, Leigh SR-4 Dartmouth 16:46.11 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Svensen, Kate SR-4 Sacred Heart 16:48.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR-1 Coast Guard 16:53.70 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
15 Bryson, Emily JR-3 Brandeis 16:54.33 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
16 Klein, Dana SR-4 Yale 16:54.62 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
17 Meeks, Gillian FR-1 Harvard 16:54.92 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
18 Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 16:54.93 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Nahom, Mia FR-1 Connecticut 16:55.54 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
20 Kingham, Victoria SR-4 Williams 16:56.49 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 16:57.09 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
22 Bellows, Allison JR-3 Brown 17:00.00 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Yale 17:04.38 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
24 Champagne, Margaret SO-2 New Hampshire 17:06.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
25 Masters, Angelyn SR-4 New Hampshire 17:07.24 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
26 Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 17:07.62 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
27 Sayer, Samantha JR-3 Vermont 17:08.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
28 Srour, Lucy JR-3 Brown 17:11.54 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
29 MacCary, Kate JR-3 Middlebury 17:13.03 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
30 Mendelson, Brittany SR-4 Central Connecticut 17:14.47 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
31 Starn, Brooke FR-1 Harvard 17:16.24 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
32 White, Lauren FR-1 Boston College 17:16.34 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 17:16.82 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 Rustad, Audrey SO-2 Williams 17:19.74 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
35 Richards, Marissa SR-4 UMass Lowell 17:23.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 19, 2018
36 Hayes, Delia JR-3 Boston College 17:24.52 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Jordan, Danielle SO-2 Connecticut 17:24.98 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
38 Miller, Jane SO-2 Yale 17:26.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
39 Vizza, Diana SO-2 Dartmouth 17:26.25 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
40 Ortlieb, Angela JR-3 Dartmouth 17:27.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
41 Bakas, Kaitlin SO-2 Quinnipiac 17:33.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
42 Gorman, Sophia FR-1 Colby 17:34.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
43 Davis, Fiona SR-4 Harvard 17:34.52 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
44 Knox, Emily SR-4 Stonehill 17:35.46 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
45 Hallahan, Maggie FR-1 Vermont 17:35.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
46 Turner, Jillian SO-2 Brown 17:37.26 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
47 Kriss, Veronica FR-1 Boston U. 17:39.51 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
48 Ricalton, Maria JR-3 Quinnipiac 17:40.06 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
49 Bornstein, Quinn SR-4 Brown 17:40.63 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
50 Flynn, Anna FR-1 Boston College 17:41.90 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
51 Bertaux, Danielle SO-2 Brandeis 17:44.79 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
52 Mondo, Madeline JR-3 Central Connecticut 17:45.41 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
53 Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 17:46.43 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
54 Brawner, Megan SO-2 Central Connecticut 17:46.51 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
55 Nadler, Abigail JR-3 Middlebury 17:47.34 Amherst College Spring Fling Apr 7, 2018
56 Nagpaul, Sunny SO-2 Vermont 17:47.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
57 Melanson, Jenna SO-2 MIT 17:48.82 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
58 Mitchell, Julia JR-3 Wesleyan 17:49.10 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
59 Vick, Rachel FR-1 Connecticut 17:50.50 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
60 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 17:51.05 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
61 Mahoney, Caroline FR-1 New Hampshire 17:51.64 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
62 Loughnane, Kathryn SR-4 UMass Lowell 17:52.25 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 15, 2018
63 Brehler, Alyssa JR-3 Rhode Island 17:52.51 Black & Gold Invitational Mar 31, 2018
64 Hautiere, Chloe SO-2 Boston College 17:53.28 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
65 Szapary, Hannah JR-3 Brown 17:54.29 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
66 Kenney, Niamh FR-1 Brandeis 17:54.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
67 Bryson, Julia JR-3 Brandeis 17:54.77 2018 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2018
68 Madden, Jenise SO-2 Bridgewater St. 17:56.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
69 Barry, Mackenzie SR-4 Providence 17:58.15 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
70 Hogan, Abby JR-3 UMass Lowell 17:58.44 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
71 Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 17:59.11 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
72 Rashba, Margot SR-4 Tufts 17:59.17 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

NEICAAA   32:35.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 29:23.86 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
2 Begley, Patrick JR-3 Connecticut 29:44.57 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
3 Norstrom, Alex JR-3 Central Connecticut 29:57.96 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
4 Decker, Ben SR-4 Williams 30:07.27 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
5 Mahoney, Matt SR-4 Brown 30:13.22 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 30, 2018
6 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 30:14.33 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Piotto, Roberto SO-2 Central Connecticut 30:16.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 Cox, Ryan SO-2 Williams 30:20.31 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
9 D'Aquila, Matt FR-1 Middlebury 30:24.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Alfond, Christopher SO-2 UMass Lowell 30:30.06 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
11 Burke, Sean JR-3 Boston College 30:32.78 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
12 Westhoff, Kendall SO-2 UMass Amherst 30:40.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Kushen, Alexander JR-3 Dartmouth 30:40.91 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Szuhaj, Ben JR-3 Dartmouth 30:43.96 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 6, 2018
15 Romano, Dan JR-3 Northeastern 30:52.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
16 Fontaine, Josh JR-3 UMass Lowell 30:57.59 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
17 Aschale, Danny SO-2 Connecticut College 31:00.95 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
18 Knowlton, Harrison JR-3 Middlebury 31:01.03 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
19 Reddy, Jeff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 31:02.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 McGovern , Will SO-2 Williams 31:02.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
21 Carmody, Jack SO-2 Vermont 31:06.86 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Hopkins, Will SR-4 Vermont 31:10.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
23 Wysong, Trevor SO-2 Bridgewater St. 31:12.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
24 Dulabon, Zachary JR-3 Williams 31:15.22 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
25 Martins, Franco JR-3 Brown 31:30.40 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
26 Vinacco, Ken SR-4 Stonehill 31:30.96 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
27 Fiol, Aidan SR-4 Connecticut 31:32.35 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Prescott, Zachary JR-3 Boston U. 31:33.67 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Jones, Dylan JR-3 Tufts 31:36.98 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 Parker, Sean FR-1 Connecticut 31:43.83 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Condon, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 31:46.11 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
32 MacDonald, Sean JR-3 Bowdoin 31:46.96 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
33 Rowe, Stephen SR-4 Bates 31:50.68 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
34 Meijer, Tucker JR-3 Amherst 31:52.41 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
35 Rosenkranz, Josh SO-2 MIT 31:52.46 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
36 Schmeck, Gavin SO-2 Vermont 31:52.48 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
37 Knoedler, Alexander SR-4 MIT 31:52.59 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
38 Smith, Tyler JR-3 Brown 31:53.45 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
39 Spelman, Ryan SO-2 New Hampshire 31:53.66 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
40 Gardner, Charlie FR-1 Yale 31:55.11 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
41 Knight, Tate SR-4 Wesleyan 31:55.41 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
42 Clark, Davis JR-3 New Hampshire 31:56.60 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
43 Rindfuss, Peter SO-2 Providence 31:58.26 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
44 Dickson, Carmeron SO-2 Northeastern 32:01.05 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
45 Barry, Justin SR-4 Amherst 32:04.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
46 Murphy, Cody JR-3 Bentley 32:04.57 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
47 Shannahan, Connor FR-1 So. Conn. St. 32:10.80 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
48 Morris, Matthew SR-4 Bates 32:11.22 Men's Outdoor State of Maine Championship Apr 21, 2018
49 Brackman, Kyle SO-2 Connecticut 32:14.85 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
50 Doherty Munro, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 32:18.07 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
51 Pierce, Willy JR-3 Hartford 32:18.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
52 Onken, John JR-3 Stonehill 32:26.51 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
53 McGovern, Matthew JR-3 Bryant 32:27.37 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
54 Tuzzio, Robert SO-2 Holy Cross 32:27.62 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
55 Burdett, Cullin JR-3 Boston U. 32:32.03 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

NEICAAA   40:24.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rocha, Catarina SR-4 Providence 33:39.43 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
2 Ratcliffe, Megan SR-4 Brown 33:49.57 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
3 Jeffers, Carleen JR-3 Brown 33:54.92 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
4 Masterson, Andrea JR-3 Yale 34:22.78 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
5 Bowman, Brittany SR-4 Tufts 34:51.07 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
6 Svensen, Kate SR-4 Sacred Heart 35:00.84 Stanford Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 35:08.49 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
8 Ruffo, Kerri SR-4 Northeastern 35:09.70 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
9 Cook, Katherine SR-4 Bates 35:17.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
10 Eccles, Mary SR-4 MIT 35:27.11 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 O'Brien, Brianna FR-1 Connecticut 35:46.86 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
12 Meeks, Gillian FR-1 Harvard 35:49.95 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
13 Anderson, Lillian JR-3 Dartmouth 35:51.38 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
14 Mendelson, Brittany SR-4 Central Connecticut 35:56.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Gasparrini, Jenna SO-2 Holy Cross 36:05.40 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
16 Davis, Fiona SR-4 Harvard 36:10.21 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
17 Srour, Lucy JR-3 Brown 36:13.44 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Marvin, Sarah JR-3 Boston College 36:23.10 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
19 Murray, Katherine JR-3 UMass Lowell 36:26.82 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
20 Moffett, Leigh SR-4 Dartmouth 36:28.90 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
21 Jeter, Hannah SR-4 Holy Cross 36:33.39 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Herrmann, Emma SO-2 Williams 36:39.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
23 Barry, Mackenzie SR-4 Providence 36:51.88 BIG EAST Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
24 Mahoney, Caroline FR-1 New Hampshire 36:52.34 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
25 Hasty, Haley JR-3 Connecticut 36:58.24 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
26 Reagan, Kelli SR-4 Yale 37:03.61 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
27 Farren, Kayla JR-3 New Hampshire 37:06.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
28 Wise, Louiza SO-2 Northeastern 37:10.21 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
29 Bornstein, Quinn SR-4 Brown 37:14.00 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
30 Miller, Jane SO-2 Yale 37:22.13 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
31 Hubbell, Dawn JR-3 Central Connecticut 37:25.89 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
32 Kriss, Veronica FR-1 Boston U. 37:25.99 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Vaughn, Mary Kate SO-2 Boston College 37:26.77 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
34 Huerta, Alicia JR-3 Boston U. 37:33.12 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Batsu, Corinne FR-1 Boston U. 37:34.61 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Sullivan, Anne SR-4 Holy Cross 37:50.46 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
37 Sansing, Morgan SO-2 New Hampshire 37:54.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
38 Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 37:59.99 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
39 Cary, Emma JR-3 Sacred Heart 38:05.51 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
40 Burr, Jacqueline JR-3 Rhode Island 38:06.60 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
41 Trapani, Emma FR-1 Wesleyan 38:12.10 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
42 Sullivan, Caroline JR-3 Trinity 38:12.21 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
43 Ells, Hannah SR-4 Trinity 38:13.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
44 Polischeck, Olivia FR-1 Amherst 38:22.47 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
45 Tully, Sarah FR-1 Williams 38:25.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
46 Maceira, Victoria SR-4 Quinnipiac 38:36.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
47 Brucker, Madeline SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 38:36.87 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
48 Mahoney, Maggie JR-3 Vermont 38:37.35 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
49 Kaplan, Anna SR-4 Vermont 38:40.96 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 19, 2018
50 Madden, Jenise SO-2 Bridgewater St. 38:43.24 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
51 Cutillo, Jacqueline JR-3 Stonehill 38:45.48 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
52 Corbeil, Megan SR-4 Assumption 38:51.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
53 Burchill, Rachel SR-4 Coast Guard 38:51.39 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
54 Greene, Haley FR-1 Amherst 38:54.66 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
55 Tierney, Kelsey JR-3 Tufts 38:54.69 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
56 Schuyler, Carly SR-4 Hartford 38:58.53 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
57 Curtin, Samantha FR-1 Stonehill 38:58.64 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
58 LaMarche, Olivia SO-2 Bates 38:58.66 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
59 Rabasco, Toni SO-2 Vermont 39:01.84 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
60 Griffin, Randa SR-4 Merrimack 39:04.19 8th Annual Yellow Jacket Invitational Apr 7, 2018
61 Kuhns, Lauren FR-1 Assumption 39:09.91 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
62 Moyer, Cara JR-3 Boston U. 39:13.15 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
63 Margolis, Bailee JR-3 MIT 39:14.66 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
64 Jackson, Jennifer SO-2 Tufts 39:14.83 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
65 Murdocca, Justine SR-4 Worcester State 39:15.92 New England Alliance Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2018
66 Cormier, Julia SO-2 Franklin Pierce 39:16.04 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
67 Noland, Andrea SO-2 Westfield State 39:23.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
68 Hood, Chaela JR-3 Babson 39:25.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
69 Kimball, Delaney SO-2 Sacred Heart 39:29.66 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
70 Sims, Emma FR-1 Coast Guard 39:34.59 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
71 Ferrara, Katherine SO-2 Merrimack 39:35.46 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
72 Nee, Micaela SR-4 Connecticut College 39:39.69 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
73 Morrisson, Madeline SO-2 New Haven 39:45.55 Silfen Invitational Apr 14, 2018
74 Brydson, Eva JR-3 Connecticut College 39:48.02 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
75 Austin, Hannah JR-3 Bates 39:52.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
76 Gish, Margaret SR-4 Vermont 39:55.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
77 O'Rourke, Julia JR-3 Bowdoin 39:58.98 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
78 Hersom, Abby SR-4 Stonehill 40:01.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
79 Burgos, Franchesca SR-4 Tufts 40:07.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
80 Veron, Katey SR-4 Quinnipiac 40:16.70 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
81 Kaur, Dhaman FR-1 MIT 40:18.24 Tufts Quad Meet Apr 7, 2018
82 Higuera Castillo, Jasmine SR-4 WPI 40:18.36 Tufts Snowflake Classic Mar 31, 2018
83 Leal, Samantha FR-1 Quinnipiac 40:20.32 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
84 Foglietta, Tia JR-3 Merrimack 40:22.09 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

NEICAAA   14.98
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia SO-2 Dartmouth 13.24 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Lee, Jessica SR-4 Quinnipiac 13.27 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
3 Joiner, Karina SO-2 Harvard 13.38 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Noell, Tehya SR-4 Boston U. 13.43 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
5 Gauntlett, Livia SO-2 Harvard 13.57 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Wiggins, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut 13.68 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
7 Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.78 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Saccone, Ally SR-4 Boston U. 13.82 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
9 Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Harvard 13.87 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018
10 Woolley, Annie SR-4 Fitchburg St. 14.03 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
11 Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.05 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
12 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR-3 Colby 14.06 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
13 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 14.10 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
14 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 14.14 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
15 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.20 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Strackman, Tia SO-2 Connecticut 14.22 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
17 Pray, Sabrina SR-4 Westfield State 14.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 14.31 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
18 Fontaine, Raevyn SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.31 NEWMAC Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 28, 2018
20 DeBari, Annalisa SR-4 Tufts 14.32 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
21 Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 14.34 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
22 Checovich, Emma SR-4 New Hampshire 14.40 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
23 Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 14.42 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Hitscherich, Alanna SR-4 Holy Cross 14.42 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.45 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
26 Wolliston, Melissa SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.49 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
27 Sanders, Morgan SO-2 Holy Cross 14.56 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
27 Chiaravalle, Bridget FR-1 Boston U. 14.56 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Ith, Izabelle FR-1 Williams 14.56 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
30 Amedee, Jessica JR-3 UMass Lowell 14.58 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
31 Galewski, Nicole SR-4 Franklin Pierce 14.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
32 Lodge, Elizabeth FR-1 Hartford 14.61 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
33 Paul, Carly JR-3 Brown 14.63 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
34 Morrison, Gillian SO-2 Boston U. 14.64 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 14.65 Springfield Pride Classic Apr 21, 2018
36 Rospierski, Hailey SO-2 Central Connecticut 14.72 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
37 Smith, Zoe SO-2 Stonehill 14.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
38 Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 14.74 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
39 McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 14.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
39 Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 14.83 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
39 Garman, Maria JR-3 Dartmouth 14.83 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
42 Zamarra, Victoria SR-4 Holy Cross 14.84 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
43 Danso, Abigail SR-4 Worcester State 14.85 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
44 Murphy, Alanna SO-2 SNHU 14.86 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
45 Liebers, Mimi SO-2 Holy Cross 14.87 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Jones, Kennedy JR-3 Boston U. 14.90 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
47 Gannon, Casey FR-1 Stonehill 14.92 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
47 Kaufman, Amanda FR-1 Bates 14.92 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
47 Close, Emily JR-3 Southern Maine 14.92 Pioneer Invitational Apr 7, 2018
50 Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 14.93 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Jones, Emma FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.98 Minuteman Invitational Apr 7, 2018
51 Kennedy, Kate JR-3 Williams 14.98 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

NEICAAA   15.38
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.87 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
2 Gomes, Paedyn SR-4 Yale 13.92 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Hebert, Jay SR-4 Harvard 14.10 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018
4 Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 14.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Samuels, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 14.25 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
6 Johnson, Parker JR-3 Dartmouth 14.33 FSU Relays Mar 23, 2018
7 Rogers, Bretram FR-1 Brown 14.41 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
8 Davies, Callan FR-1 Rhode Island 14.45 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
9 Eschholz, Alec JR-3 Dartmouth 14.47 2018 Mark Young Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Gilbert, Serge JR-3 American Int'l 14.49 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
10 Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 14.49 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
12 Ohazuruike, Shawn SO-2 Dartmouth 14.50 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
13 Thornhill, Brandon Holy Cross 14.52 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
13 Etkind, Josh JR-3 Tufts 14.52 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
15 Valko, Mitch JR-3 Harvard 14.54 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 15, 2018
16 Stallworth, John SR-4 Rhode Island 14.55 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
16 Staudt, Joseph JR-3 Bowdoin 14.55 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
16 Torney, Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 14.55 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
19 Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 14.60 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
20 Pallozzi, Mike SR-4 Middlebury 14.62 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
21 Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 14.70 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
22 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 14.73 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
23 Irizarry, Moisse FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 14.75 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
24 Thomas, Oliver FR-1 WPI 14.77 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
25 DeGrace, Jake JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.81 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
26 Kortkamp, Noah SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.83 Holy Cross Invitational 2018 Apr 21, 2018
27 Nesta, Ryan SO-2 Merrimack 14.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
28 Ose, Benjamin JR-3 Dartmouth 14.87 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Colello, Ben SR-4 Dartmouth 14.92 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
30 NKounkou, Joel SR-4 New Hampshire 14.94 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
31 Famiano, Ethan FR-1 Stonehill 14.99 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
31 Gaziano, Fabian SO-2 WPI 14.99 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
31 Latham, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 14.99 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
34 Johnson, Kobina SO-2 Brown 15.00 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
35 Fofana, Nick SR-4 Northeastern 15.02 CAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 4, 2018
35 Young, Jeffrey SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.02 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
37 Mayer, Luke JR-3 Trinity 15.07 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
38 Witik, John SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
39 Riley, Tommy SR-4 Williams 15.12 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
39 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 15.12 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
41 Kent, Nathaniel SR-4 Bowdoin 15.14 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
41 Duffy, Erick FR-1 Harvard 15.14 2018 Harvard - Yale Match Apr 14, 2018
43 Frye, Max FR-1 Dartmouth 15.17 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
44 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 15.20 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
44 Kuchachik, Collin SO-2 Stonehill 15.20 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018
46 Santos , Vincent SR-4 RIC 15.21 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
46 Smith, Jevon JR-3 American Int'l 15.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
46 Farrell, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 15.21 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
49 Santos, Joseph FR-1 Assumption 15.23 Assumption - Merrimack Meet Apr 21, 2018
50 Snide, DJ FR-1 Vermont 15.31 2018 UAlbany Spring Classic Apr 19, 2018
51 Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15.32 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
52 Renwick, Dan FR-1 Williams 15.34 Williams Quad Meet Apr 21, 2018
52 Hack, Kevin SO-2 Assumption 15.34 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2018 Apr 18, 2018

400 Hurdles (Men)

NEICAAA   55.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Chad JR-3 American Int'l 49.72 NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Franklin, Adam JR-3 Rhode Island 51.62 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018
3 Frye, Max FR-1 Dartmouth 51.84 NCAA East Preliminary Round May 24, 2018
4 Eschholz, Alec JR-3 Dartmouth 52.14 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Adams, David SO-2 Northeastern 52.19 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
6 Johnson, Parker JR-3 Dartmouth 52.25 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
7 Dickens, Maxwell SO-2 Rhode Island 52.38 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
8 DeBlieck, Dan SO-2 Vermont 52.65 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
8 Lego, Charles FR-1 Harvard 52.65 Home Depot Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 28, 2018
10 Exantus, Ruvens JR-3 So. Conn. St. 52.82 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
11 DiMaiti, Andrew SR-4 Tufts 52.95 2018 Point Loma Invitational Mar 24, 2018
12 Bailin, Sage SO-2 Colby 53.07 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
13 Sweeney, Chris SR-4 MIT 53.20 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Nichols, Colt FR-1 Connecticut 53.32 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
15 Donovan , Connor JR-3 UMass Lowell 53.56 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Brunskole, Taylor JR-3 Harvard 53.62 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
16 Harris, Jamin SO-2 Boston U. 53.62 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Torney, Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 53.95 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Green, Khalfani FR-1 Boston College 53.95 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
20 Guay, Trevor SO-2 Franklin Pierce 54.07 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
21 Piepergerdes, Gabriel FR-1 Holy Cross 54.08 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
22 Rehfuss, Luke SR-4 Coast Guard 54.13 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
22 DeLoughry, Kevin FR-1 Wesleyan 54.13 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
24 Manning, Sachin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 54.23 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
25 Farrell, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 54.25 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
26 Latham, Tyler SR-4 Central Connecticut 54.26 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Blodgett, Connor FR-1 Connecticut 54.55 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Yeboah, Elijah SR-4 Maine 54.70 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Saxon, Michael JR-3 Boston College 54.71 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Davies, Callan FR-1 Rhode Island 54.74 Holy Cross Men's Meet Apr 24, 2018
31 Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 54.83 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
32 Banks, Alan SR-4 Bowdoin 54.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
33 Herrerias, Max FR-1 Boston College 55.17 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Gettings, Josh SO-2 Bentley 55.21 Stonehill Skyhawk Invite Apr 28, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

NEICAAA   1:05.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coy, Addison FR-1 Yale 58.77 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
2 Joiner, Karina SO-2 Harvard 58.86 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
3 Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 59.25 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
4 Miklos, Maya SO-2 Harvard 59.85 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
5 Weyand, Audrey SR-4 Northeastern 59.87 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
6 Kennedy, Kate JR-3 Williams 59.88 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
7 Barron, Julia SR-4 Boston College 59.91 ACC Outdoor Championships May 10, 2018
8 Popp, Alexa JR-3 Westfield State 1:00.26 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
9 Cherrington, Kristina SO-2 Connecticut 1:00.41 The American Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
10 Wehrer, Marlo JR-3 Quinnipiac 1:00.68 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
11 MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 1:00.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
12 Nesmith, Sierra JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:00.86 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
13 Chen, Hannah SR-4 MIT 1:01.14 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
14 Ory, Sara JR-3 Bowdoin 1:01.18 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
15 Taylor, Emma SO-2 Boston College 1:01.20 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
16 Andrews, Jayci JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:01.37 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
17 Maki, Jessica SO-2 UMass Lowell 1:01.63 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
18 Aroke, Cynthia SO-2 Boston U. 1:01.71 Tiger Track Classic 2018 Apr 13, 2018
19 Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:01.96 UMASS Pre-Conference Apr 28, 2018
20 McGonagle, Kayley SR-4 Williams 1:02.01 Williams vs. MIT Dual Apr 13, 2018
21 Comeau, Alyson SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:02.46 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
22 Okonta, Danielle SO-2 Dartmouth 1:02.50 Virginia Challenge Apr 20, 2018
23 Hughes, Zoe SO-2 Harvard 1:02.64 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
24 Morant, Sonia SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:02.67 USC Open Apr 21, 2018
25 Gummer, Lizzie FR-1 Harvard 1:02.78 Kansas Relays Apr 18, 2018
26 Barbaro, Christina SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:02.91 Metro Atlantic Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
27 Banks, Kelli SO-2 Connecticut 1:02.92 Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Curtis, Alex SO-2 Vermont 1:03.09 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
29 Dunning, Courtney SR-4 Hartford 1:03.40 CCSU Track & FIeld Invitational Apr 28, 2018
30 Long, Kerri JR-3 Westfield State 1:03.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
31 Gannon, Casey FR-1 Stonehill 1:03.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Creedon, Jessica FR-1 Boston College 1:03.52 2018 Colonial Relays Apr 5, 2018
33 Rasmus, Lauren JR-3 Holy Cross 1:03.55 Patriot League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
34 McKenzie, Camille SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:03.58 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
35 Strackman, Tia SO-2 Connecticut 1:03.64 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
36 Isaac, Calla SO-2 Brown 1:03.65 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
37 Glode, Emileigh JR-3 New Hampshire 1:03.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
37 Nugent, Julia SO-2 Vermont 1:03.90 Beach Invitational Apr 20, 2018
39 Epplett, Abby SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:04.35 Penmen Relays Apr 14, 2018
40 Wolliston, Melissa SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:04.46 Northeast Conference Championship May 5, 2018
41 Fernandes, Krista JR-3 Stonehill 1:04.60 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
42 Kilian, McKenna JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:04.64 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
42 Curtis, Gabby SO-2 Rhode Island 1:04.64 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
44 Equi, Katherine SR-4 UMass Lowell 1:04.98 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
45 White, Jaliyah JR-3 Northeastern 1:05.05 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 14, 2018
46 Sheedy, Brenda JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:05.10 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018
47 Piccolo, Amy JR-3 Northeastern 1:05.15 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 29, 2018
48 Cartier, Jessica SO-2 Vermont 1:05.16 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

NEICAAA   9:42.84
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Trainor, Austin SR-4 Central Connecticut 8:57.78 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
2 Battershill, Will SO-2 Harvard 8:59.44 Raleigh Relays Mar 30, 2018
3 Pompilj, Marco SO-2 Dartmouth 9:01.70 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
4 Bathgate, Dawson SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:03.55 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018
5 Drezek, Benjamin FR-1 UMass Lowell 9:03.74 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
6 Romano, Dan JR-3 Northeastern 9:03.81 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
7 Mason, Scott JR-3 Connecticut College 9:04.06 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Barber, Kyle JR-3 Connecticut 9:04.20 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
9 Steinbrecher, Keith SR-4 Merrimack 9:04.69 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
10 Pelose, Greg SO-2 Boston U. 9:08.29 IC4A/ECAC DI Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2018
11 Marshall, Tyler FR-1 Vermont 9:08.83 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
12 Gilson, Aidan JR-3 MIT 9:09.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
13 Ochoa-Sevilla, Nicolas SO-2 New Hampshire 9:09.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
14 Caulfield, Neville SO-2 Vermont 9:10.21 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
15 Harris, Liam SO-2 Providence 9:10.87 Ocean State Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Engstrom, Erik SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:11.97 A-10 Championships May 5, 2018
17 Waterman, Eric JR-3 UMass Amherst 9:13.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
18 Freed, Ben SR-4 MIT 9:13.48 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
19 Aispuro, Ascencion SR-4 Middlebury 9:13.84 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
20 Sullivan, Sean SO-2 Boston College 9:14.87 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
21 Kemps, Johnny JR-3 Boston U. 9:16.12 Florida Relays Mar 29, 2018
22 Osipow, Ben JR-3 Boston College 9:16.86 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
23 Tonelli, Ben SR-4 Bates 9:17.99 New England DIII Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 3, 2018
24 Teachen, Thomas JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:18.93 America East Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
25 Torda, Ben SR-4 Bowdoin 9:19.24 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
26 Marshall, Kenneth SO-2 Williams 9:20.40 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
27 Kirgis, Peter SO-2 Williams 9:20.74 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
28 Pires, Bruno FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:20.90 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
29 Ritz, Owen FR-1 Dartmouth 9:21.35 Ivy League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2018
30 Kahrs, Jacob JR-3 Williams 9:22.59 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 Apr 28, 2018
31 Correia, Cameron FR-1 American Int'l 9:23.62 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
32 Dahl, Nick FR-1 Yale 9:24.28 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
33 Lange, Jake FR-1 Williams 9:24.61 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
34 Keough, Joe JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:27.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
35 Burdett, Cullin JR-3 Boston U. 9:30.40 2018 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 20, 2018
36 Bates, Brian SO-2 MIT 9:30.92 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 17, 2018
37 Sullivan, Aidan FR-1 New Hampshire 9:30.97 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
38 Poitras, Timothy SR-4 UMass Lowell 9:31.64 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
39 Velasquez, Dhahran JR-3 UMass Lowell 9:32.13 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
40 Ruggiero, Joseph JR-3 Trinity 9:32.48 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
41 Moore, Paul JR-3 Vermont 9:35.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 11, 2018
42 Woodward, Gavin FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9:36.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2018
43