DII East Region Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
2 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 7.65 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
3 Steffon, Victoria SO-2 Assumption 7.71 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
4 Donzo, Haja SR-4 American Int'l 7.74 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
5 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 7.75 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Stanchi, Martina FR-1 Post 7.80 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 7.81 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
9 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 7.83 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Felix, Kiara JR-3 American Int'l 7.84 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
11 Robinson, Tiandra JR-3 American Int'l 7.85 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 7.87 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
13 Lewis, Kimesha FR-1 American Int'l 7.89 Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020
14 Richardson, Cori FR-1 So. Conn. St. 7.90 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
15 D'Aloia, Rebecca SR-4 Staten Island 7.95 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020
16 Laroche, Begotty JR-3 So. Conn. St. 7.99 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
16 Smith, Zoe SR-4 Stonehill 7.99 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
18 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.00 Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
19 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 8.01 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
19 Decker, Megan JR-3 SNHU 8.01 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
21 Boswell, Nazjahe SO-2 Daemen 8.03 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
21 Pendleton, Dominque SR-4 New Haven 8.03 (55) William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Darisme, Kalesha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 8.04 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Harris, TeSeanna FR-1 Bloomfield 8.04 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
25 Kneppel , Rebecca FR-1 Felician 8.05 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
26 Hill-Edwards, Destini FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.06 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
26 Evans, Mackenzie SO-2 New Haven 8.06 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
28 McLaurin, Ka"nijah FR-1 Saint Rose 8.08 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
28 Bolling, Aliyah FR-1 American Int'l 8.08 Springfield College Massasoit Classic Jan 25, 2020
28 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely FR-1 Georgian Court 8.08 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
31 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 8.09 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
32 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SR-4 Bentley 8.10 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 15, 2020
32 Hirschfeld, Jaimee FR-1 Assumption 8.10 (55) USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
32 Mosley, Lindzey JR-3 Holy Family 8.10 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 8.13 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Stroh, Meghan SO-2 SNHU 8.15 Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020
39 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 8.17 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
40 Macaluso, Savanna SO-2 Stonehill 8.18 (55) USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
41 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 8.19 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
41 Ward, Zeandrea SO-2 SNHU 8.19 Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 8.20 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
43 Koontz, Claudia SO-2 Assumption 8.20 URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
45 Ambrose, Nyimah FR-1 American Int'l 8.21 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
46 Harris, Alyssa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8.24 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
47 Warren, Makiah FR-1 American Int'l 8.25 Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
48 Yoder, Kathryn FR-1 Daemen 8.27 Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
48 Nwosu, Julieth FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.27 PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
50 O'Brien, Sinead SR-4 Stonehill 8.30 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
50 Howard, Jaelyn FR-1 Saint Rose 8.30 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020

200 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Foster, Roxan FR-1 American Int'l 24.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
2 Buissereth, Gabrielle SO-2 Adelphi 25.14 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
3 Amstad, Kathleen SR-4 New Haven 25.15 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
4 Laroche, Begotty JR-3 So. Conn. St. 25.17 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
5 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 25.23 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
6 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 25.24 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020 NWI
7 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 25.32 # Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020 NWI
8 Steffon, Victoria SO-2 Assumption 25.34 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
9 Felix, Kiara JR-3 American Int'l 25.44 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
10 Lewis, Kimesha FR-1 American Int'l 25.49 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
11 Richardson, Cori FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.52 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
12 Wilson, Denai FR-1 Staten Island 25.55 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 1, 2020 NWI
13 Stanchi, Martina FR-1 Post 25.62 # Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020 NWI
13 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 25.62 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
15 D'Haiti, Olivia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 25.65 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
16 Spoldi, Cecilia SO-2 Post 25.72 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
17 Russell, Aniyah SO-2 Georgian Court 25.85 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
18 Ambrose, Nyimah FR-1 American Int'l 25.91 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
19 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 25.99 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
19 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 25.99 # 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
21 Williams, Oceana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 26.03 # Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019 NWI
21 Benoit, Chealse SO-2 Bloomfield 26.03 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
23 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 26.09 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
24 Ward, Zeandrea SO-2 SNHU 26.10 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
25 Howard, Jaelyn FR-1 Saint Rose 26.12 # Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020 NWI
26 Kyles, Kwamesha FR-1 American Int'l 26.17 # Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020 NWI
27 Donzo, Haja SR-4 American Int'l 26.19 # Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019 NWI
28 Harris, TeSeanna FR-1 Bloomfield 26.20 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
29 Barker, Antonia JR-3 Holy Family 26.22 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
30 DeMary, Autumn FR-1 Bloomfield 26.25 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
31 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 26.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019 NWI
32 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 26.38 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020 NWI
32 Burrell , Aries JR-3 New Haven 26.38 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020 NWI
34 Griffin, Gabrielle SO-2 Adelphi 26.39 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
35 Darisme, Kalesha JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 26.40 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
36 Koontz, Claudia SO-2 Assumption 26.44 # Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020 NWI
37 Bolling, Aliyah FR-1 American Int'l 26.45 # Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020 NWI
37 Kneppel , Rebecca FR-1 Felician 26.45 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
39 Davis, Nasharie SO-2 So. Conn. St. 26.47 # William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
40 Decker, Megan JR-3 SNHU 26.53 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
40 Hurwitz, Sydney JR-3 Bentley 26.53 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
42 Joseph, Toni FR-1 So. Conn. St. 26.57 # Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019 NWI
43 Roth, Alexis FR-1 Adelphi 26.58 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
44 Evans, Mackenzie SO-2 New Haven 26.59 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
45 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 26.61 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020 NWI
46 Hill-Edwards, Destini FR-1 Franklin Pierce 26.65 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
47 McLaurin, Ka"nijah FR-1 Saint Rose 26.66 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020 NWI
48 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SR-4 Bentley 26.72 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
48 Lubin, Solange JR-3 Bloomfield 26.72 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
50 Edwards, Aretha SO-2 Georgian Court 26.73 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020 NWI

400 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Buissereth, Gabrielle SO-2 Adelphi 55.17 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Blango, Wahjerjay SR-4 American Int'l 56.38 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Young-Bey, Nyjah FR-1 Franklin Pierce 57.25 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Seipio, Natalee FR-1 So. Conn. St. 57.33 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
5 Kyles, Kwamesha FR-1 American Int'l 57.60 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Spoldi, Cecilia SO-2 Post 57.88 # Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
7 Howard, Jaelyn FR-1 Saint Rose 58.33 # Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
8 Phipps, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 58.91 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Lewis, Kimesha FR-1 American Int'l 58.95 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
10 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 59.04 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
11 Stroh, Meghan SO-2 SNHU 59.20 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 LeMaitre, Shania FR-1 Holy Family 59.35 # 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
13 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 59.44 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
14 Long, Adraine SR-4 New Haven 59.58 14th Giegengack Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Joseph, Toni FR-1 So. Conn. St. 59.59 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
16 Koontz, Claudia SO-2 Assumption 59.73 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
17 Ward, Zeandrea SO-2 SNHU 59.82 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Griffin, Gabrielle SO-2 Adelphi 1:00.15 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
20 Blanchard, Maritza SO-2 New Haven 1:00.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Wilson, Denai FR-1 Staten Island 1:00.71 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
22 Weber, Christiane SO-2 Molloy 1:00.87 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Coleman, Zarieh FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:00.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
24 Lubin, Solange JR-3 Bloomfield 1:01.04 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
25 O'Callaghan, Meaghan SO-2 Molloy 1:01.05 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
26 Jones, Arreiyona FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1:01.08 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Tregillies, Jennifer JR-3 Georgian Court 1:01.09 # Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
28 Burrell , Aries JR-3 New Haven 1:01.12 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
29 Lash, Kai SO-2 Holy Family 1:01.20 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
30 Hurtado, Claire SR-4 Stonehill 1:01.21 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
31 Mason, Claire SO-2 Stonehill 1:01.23 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
32 Chinedu, Chisom JR-3 Bloomfield 1:01.30 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
33 Henry-Ellis, Kimoya FR-1 Holy Family 1:01.39 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
34 Birch, Kiara JR-3 Adelphi 1:01.48 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Lewis, Chantel SR-4 Bentley 1:01.51 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
35 Roth, Alexis FR-1 Adelphi 1:01.51 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
37 Tautkus, Skyler FR-1 SNHU 1:01.74 # Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 Cepeda, Kaitlyn FR-1 Georgian Court 1:01.81 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
39 Antoine, Victoria JR-3 Adelphi 1:01.84 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 Iassogna, Madeleine SR-4 Assumption 1:01.88 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
41 DelloRusso, Elena JR-3 Assumption 1:01.89 # USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
42 O'Brien, Sinead SR-4 Stonehill 1:01.96 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
43 Granese, Sarah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 1:02.03 # Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
44 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 1:02.34 # 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
45 Hanson, Chloe FR-1 Le Moyne 1:02.50 # RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Decker, Megan JR-3 SNHU 1:02.53 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 Vaseghi, Kailee SO-2 Molloy 1:02.60 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
48 Gordon-Bester, Yani FR-1 Bloomfield 1:02.98 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
49 Digregorio, Sydney SO-2 Assumption 1:03.03 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
50 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 1:03.04 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
50 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 1:03.04 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020

800 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 2:11.88 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Marsh, Katherine FR-1 Adelphi 2:14.20 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
3 Gostomski, Abigail SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2:14.31 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
4 Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 2:14.41 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
5 Maffeo, Emily SR-4 So. Conn. St. 2:17.21 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Marsh, Isabel FR-1 Adelphi 2:17.21 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
7 Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 2:18.15 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Corcoran, Ashley SO-2 SNHU 2:19.02 # 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
9 Alexis, Madison FR-1 So. Conn. St. 2:19.12 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
10 Freeman, Alyssa SR-4 Stonehill 2:19.23 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Bragen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Georgian Court 2:19.32 # 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
12 Thompson, Alana SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2:19.80 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
13 Boyd, Jada FR-1 American Int'l 2:20.17 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Hanson, Chloe FR-1 Le Moyne 2:21.63 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
15 LeMaitre, Shania FR-1 Holy Family 2:22.72 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Kerin, Shannen Saint Rose 2:23.62 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
17 Cummings, Ashley JR-3 So. Conn. St. 2:23.92 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Mason, Claire SO-2 Stonehill 2:24.36 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Maretzo, Christina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:24.45 Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
20 French, Jenna FR-1 Stonehill 2:24.56 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
21 Hultin, Julia FR-1 Bentley 2:24.68 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
22 Minikel, Grace FR-1 Adelphi 2:25.10 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Henson, Grace SO-2 SNHU 2:25.56 # 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
24 Wayss, Danika SR-4 Stonehill 2:25.82 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
25 Cayward, Emma SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:25.94 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
26 Gray, Elizabeth SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:26.46 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
27 O'Callaghan, Meaghan SO-2 Molloy 2:26.48 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
28 Coco, Olivia SO-2 SNHU 2:26.51 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Jones, Kylie SR-4 Georgian Court 2:26.72 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
30 Graham, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 2:27.24 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
31 Warner, Savannah JR-3 Daemen 2:27.28 # 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
32 Letizio, Liz SO-2 Assumption 2:27.34 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
33 Clark, Alexarae FR-1 SNHU 2:27.52 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Dervan, Grace FR-1 American Int'l 2:27.53 # William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Mancini, Mikayla SO-2 So. Conn. St. 2:27.69 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
36 Winthrop, Cecilia JR-3 Adelphi 2:27.87 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Cormier, Julia SR-4 Franklin Pierce 2:27.88 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Cobelli, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:28.10 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
39 Tregillies, Jennifer JR-3 Georgian Court 2:28.13 # 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
41 Willging, Hannah Saint Rose 2:28.24 # Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Snow, Peri FR-1 Assumption 2:28.85 # Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Carbone, Marisa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:28.86 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
44 Thompson, Shannon JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.54 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
45 Baker, Cleo FR-1 Le Moyne 2:29.80 # 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
46 Balderas, Briseidy SO-2 Felician 2:29.91 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
47 Pellegrini, Samantha SO-2 Le Moyne 2:30.29 # RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Gordon-Bester, Yani FR-1 Bloomfield 2:30.93 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
49 Higgins, Kelly SR-4 Stonehill 2:31.20 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
50 Savage, Jazmin FR-1 Bloomfield 2:31.57 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020

Mile

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Olding , Katie FR-1 American Int'l 4:50.51 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Corcoran, Ashley SO-2 SNHU 5:01.43 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
3 Maretzo, Christina JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:03.61 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
4 Freeman, Alyssa SR-4 Stonehill 5:05.01 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
5 Bragen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Georgian Court 5:06.78 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
6 Gostomski, Bailey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:06.84 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 O'Keefe, Siobhan SO-2 Stonehill 5:08.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Marston, Kialeigh SR-4 Assumption 5:09.16 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
9 Lastra, Anna SR-4 Stonehill 5:09.46 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
10 Howard, Jillian JR-3 Stonehill 5:09.92 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:11.05 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
12 Henson, Grace SO-2 SNHU 5:13.36 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
13 Mason, Claire SO-2 Stonehill 5:15.03 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
14 Marsh, Katherine FR-1 Adelphi 5:15.70 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
15 Marsh, Isabel FR-1 Adelphi 5:16.77 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
16 Noreika, Emilie SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5:17.96 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
17 Callahan, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill 5:18.14 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Barton, Mary Kate SR-4 New Haven 5:19.97 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
19 Gostomski, Abigail SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 5:20.20 # RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Delaney, Meghan SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5:23.52 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
21 Linares, Ashley FR-1 Felician 5:24.00 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
22 Julian, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 5:24.01 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
23 Shumway, Brittany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 5:24.02 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
24 Kenealy, Alexandra FR-1 New Haven 5:24.93 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
25 Coakley, Maura JR-3 SNHU 5:24.97 # Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 5:26.06 # USM I Dec 14, 2019
27 Snow, Peri FR-1 Assumption 5:26.19 # USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
28 Thompson, Alana SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:26.31 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
29 Hanson, Chloe FR-1 Le Moyne 5:26.55 # Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
30 Cormier, Julia SR-4 Franklin Pierce 5:26.66 # Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020
31 Lombardi, Victoria FR-1 Stonehill 5:27.29 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
32 Nolet, Kassandra SO-2 Daemen 5:27.49 # Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
33 Graham, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 5:29.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
34 Farago, Marissa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:30.31 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Callahan, Jillian FR-1 Stonehill 5:30.40 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
36 Mathson, Lydia FR-1 SNHU 5:30.79 # Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Christo, Audrey FR-1 Bentley 5:31.14 # Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 Jones, Kylie SR-4 Georgian Court 5:32.92 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
39 Zarakotas, Sarah FR-1 SNHU 5:33.72 # 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020
40 Kennedy, Isabella SO-2 Stonehill 5:34.00 # USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
41 Wayss, Danika SR-4 Stonehill 5:34.04 # USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
42 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 5:34.49 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
43 Minikel, Grace FR-1 Adelphi 5:34.75 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
44 Moran, Emily FR-1 So. Conn. St. 5:35.66 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
45 Cobelli, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:35.99 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
46 Dervan, Grace FR-1 American Int'l 5:36.14 # Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Wargo, Ashley SO-2 Assumption 5:36.37 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
48 Enes, Sarah FR-1 Assumption 5:36.91 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
49 Chant, Alina FR-1 Georgian Court 5:37.05 # 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
50 Pellegrini, Samantha SO-2 Le Moyne 5:37.24 # Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020

3000 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Corcoran, Ashley SO-2 SNHU 9:45.05 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Gostomski, Bailey SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 9:58.18 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
3 Callahan, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill 10:14.58 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
4 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:17.06 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
5 Howard, Jillian JR-3 Stonehill 10:18.84 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
6 Coakley, Maura JR-3 SNHU 10:20.10 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Marston, Kialeigh SR-4 Assumption 10:21.31 # Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
8 O'Keefe, Siobhan SO-2 Stonehill 10:22.78 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
9 Bierly, Michaela SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:26.58 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
10 Barton, Mary Kate SR-4 New Haven 10:28.15 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
11 Bragen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Georgian Court 10:30.71 # Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
12 Julian, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 10:34.47 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Shumway, Brittany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 10:38.07 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
14 Mathson, Lydia FR-1 SNHU 10:39.96 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Anderle, Sophia JR-3 Stonehill 10:42.24 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
16 Nolet, Kassandra SO-2 Daemen 10:44.90 # RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Kenealy, Alexandra FR-1 New Haven 10:45.29 # Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Marsh, Katherine FR-1 Adelphi 10:45.29 # Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
19 Gebhardt, Aasha SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 10:45.54 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
20 Callahan, Jillian FR-1 Stonehill 10:46.78 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
21 Marsh, Isabel FR-1 Adelphi 10:47.47 # Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
22 Lombardi, Victoria FR-1 Stonehill 10:48.32 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
23 Farago, Marissa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10:48.94 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
24 Graham, Erin SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 10:51.25 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
25 Maselli , Nicolette SO-2 New Haven 10:51.79 # Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
26 Linares, Ashley FR-1 Felician 10:52.02 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
27 Kennedy, Isabella SO-2 Stonehill 10:53.50 # URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
28 Brand, Madison SR-4 SNHU 10:53.62 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
29 Mott, Gabriella SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 10:55.57 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Jones, Kylie SR-4 Georgian Court 11:00.23 # Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
31 Christo, Audrey FR-1 Bentley 11:00.36 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
32 Wargo, Ashley SO-2 Assumption 11:02.86 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Martone, Moriah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 11:05.68 SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 24, 2020
34 Smith, Maeve FR-1 Adelphi 11:06.29 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
35 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 11:08.12 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
37 Novack, Tressa JR-3 Assumption 11:09.85 # Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
38 Dionne, Ashley JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:10.10 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
39 Casey, Maggie FR-1 Le Moyne 11:10.67 # Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 Corbett, Grace SO-2 Assumption 11:11.83 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
41 Zarakotas, Sarah FR-1 SNHU 11:13.43 # Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020
42 Walters, Mya SR-4 Le Moyne 11:14.52 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
43 Bellomo, Katie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:14.82 GVSU Big Meet (Saturday) Feb 15, 2020
44 Adames, Tiffany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:14.85 # Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
45 Phillips, Kaitlyn SR-4 Saint Rose 11:18.80 # Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
46 Bellomo, Katie JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 11:19.88 # Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
47 Pellegrini, Samantha SO-2 Le Moyne 11:20.88 # 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
48 Gubetta, Christina SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11:24.73 # William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Merrill, Courtney FR-1 Daemen 11:25.25 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
50 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Adelphi 11:28.45 # Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019

5000 Meters

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Corcoran, Ashley SO-2 SNHU 17:17.01 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Coakley, Maura JR-3 SNHU 17:44.87 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
3 Callahan, Jordan SR-4 Stonehill 17:53.65 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
4 O'Keefe, Siobhan SO-2 Stonehill 17:58.97 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
5 Gebhardt, Aasha SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 18:10.28 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
6 Bierly, Michaela SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 18:26.23 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
7 Dionne, Ashley JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 18:29.71 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
8 Mathson, Lydia FR-1 SNHU 18:32.73 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
9 Nolet, Kassandra SO-2 Daemen 18:33.07 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Henson, Grace SO-2 SNHU 18:33.78 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Julian, Nicole SR-4 Adelphi 18:38.23 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
12 Callahan, Jillian FR-1 Stonehill 18:44.17 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
13 Mott, Gabriella SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 18:51.27 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Lombardi, Victoria FR-1 Stonehill 18:55.63 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Bilodeau, Samantha SO-2 Bentley 19:05.07 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
16 Kennedy, Isabella SO-2 Stonehill 19:11.65 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
17 Wargo, Ashley SO-2 Assumption 19:13.67 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
18 Kimbrell, Abagaile JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 19:17.44 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
19 Smith, Maeve FR-1 Adelphi 19:21.15 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
20 Cormier, Julia SR-4 Franklin Pierce 19:23.91 # PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
21 Anderle, Sophia JR-3 Stonehill 19:25.49 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Martone, Moriah SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 19:26.59 GVSU Big Meet Invite (Friday) Feb 14, 2020
23 Farago, Marissa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 19:33.65 # PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
24 Zarakotas, Sarah FR-1 SNHU 19:35.55 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Walters, Mya SR-4 Le Moyne 19:39.44 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
26 Golas, Sarah SO-2 Daemen 19:45.38 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
27 Lloyd, Julia FR-1 Holy Family 20:00.08 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
28 Phillips, Kaitlyn SR-4 Saint Rose 20:04.45 # Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
29 Norman, Emily SR-4 Assumption 20:11.74 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
30 Adames, Tiffany JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 20:12.15 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Hundley, Julia SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 20:16.66 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
32 Merrill, Courtney FR-1 Daemen 20:21.55 # 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
33 Stankiewicz, Lauren JR-3 Franklin Pierce 20:24.31 # Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
34 Carbone, Marisa JR-3 Franklin Pierce 20:30.95 # PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
35 Gubetta, Christina SO-2 So. Conn. St. 20:31.23 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
36 Johnson, Divah Saint Rose 20:35.38 Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
37 Ackerina, Kristi SO-2 Molloy 20:49.21 # 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 Herbes, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 20:56.42 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
39 Zambuto, Jennifer FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 21:06.34 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
40 Burgoyne, Jane SR-4 Felician 21:11.56 # 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
41 Adamczyk, Natalia FR-1 So. Conn. St. 21:14.94 # URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Torpey, Aida SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:25.02 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
43 Johnson, Eliza FR-1 SNHU 21:31.77 # Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020
44 Pausz, Rachel SO-2 Georgian Court 21:36.39 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
45 Reid, Victoria SO-2 Holy Family 21:49.40 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
46 Aparicio, Giselle FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 22:20.47 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019

60 Hurdles

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Foster, Roxan FR-1 American Int'l 8.55 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Smith, Zoe SR-4 Stonehill 8.83 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
3 Rose, Shanise SO-2 District of Columbia 8.84 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
4 Harris, TeSeanna FR-1 Bloomfield 8.85 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
5 Davis, Nasharie SO-2 So. Conn. St. 8.88 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
6 Hibbert, Shannell SR-4 District of Columbia 8.95 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
7 Macaluso, Savanna SO-2 Stonehill 9.05 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Soullier, Madison SR-4 Assumption 9.14 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
9 Phillips, Rhema FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.16 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
10 Davies, Chase SO-2 Bentley 9.21 UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020
11 Gannon, Casey JR-3 Stonehill 9.23 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
12 DeMary, Autumn FR-1 Bloomfield 9.25 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
13 Mosley, Lindzey JR-3 Holy Family 9.27 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Hurwitz, Sydney JR-3 Bentley 9.28 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
15 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 9.35 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
16 Porter, Alicia FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.36 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Murphy, Alanna SR-4 SNHU 9.36 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
18 Birch, Kiara JR-3 Adelphi 9.37 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
19 Alisa, Bonita SR-4 So. Conn. St. 9.38 (55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
20 Santee, Emma JR-3 Assumption 9.39 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
21 Pusey, Shanell FR-1 Holy Family 9.42 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
22 Creamer, Abigail SO-2 Stonehill 9.45 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
23 Amogretti, Haley FR-1 Georgian Court 9.51 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
24 Burroughs, Aaniya SO-2 Felician 9.55 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
25 Bermudez, Desiree JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.56 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
26 Snead, Desiree JR-3 Assumption 9.65 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
27 Tregillies, Jennifer JR-3 Georgian Court 9.67 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
29 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 9.73 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
30 Casey, Mary SO-2 Molloy 9.75 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
31 Joseph, Toni FR-1 So. Conn. St. 9.83 (55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
31 Mancini, Mikayla SO-2 So. Conn. St. 9.83 (55) William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Demonico, Olivia SR-4 Assumption 9.89 Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
33 Taylor, Christine FR-1 District of Columbia 9.89 VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
35 Piller, Jenna JR-3 Adelphi 9.92 (55) Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
36 Yatsko, Mikayla SO-2 New Haven 9.98 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Smith, Shaina FR-1 Le Moyne 10.01 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
38 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 10.07 Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
39 Paul, Arealyah FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.11 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
40 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese SR-4 Assumption 10.13 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
40 Maffei, Arianna SO-2 Georgian Court 10.13 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
42 Kitchen, Evelyn FR-1 Assumption 10.16 Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
43 Odies, Shahiana JR-3 Felician 10.18 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
44 Watson, Nadia SO-2 Bloomfield 10.19 Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
45 Jones, Nyoki SO-2 Holy Family 10.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
46 Yascur, Jenna SO-2 Georgian Court 10.30 ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
47 Peirce, Kelsey FR-1 SNHU 10.39 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Abul-Qasim, Nalah FR-1 New Haven 10.41 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
49 Woodford, Jordan SO-2 SNHU 10.42 Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020
50 Cuomo, Hope FR-1 New Haven 10.51 Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020

4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 American Int'l 3:48.67 Blango, Lewis, Middlebrooks, Kyles Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Adelphi 3:55.23 Griffin, Marsh, Marsh, Buissereth Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
3 So. Conn. St. 3:56.06 Seipio, Joseph, Richardson, Jones Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
4 SNHU 4:00.30 Stroh, Ward, Couto, Decker Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
5 Holy Family 4:01.12 Jones, Henry-Ellis, Lash, LeMaitre ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 New Haven 4:01.91 Burrell, Long, Washington, VanBurch Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
7 Assumption 4:02.76 Koontz, Digregorio, DelloRusso, Santee Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
8 Stonehill 4:03.39 Gannon, Hurtado, O'Brien, Colarusso Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
9 District of Columbia 4:04.67 # Roberts, Rose, Hibbert, Dozier UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019
10 Molloy 4:04.87 Vaseghi, O'Callaghan, McCaffery, Weber Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
11 Saint Rose 4:08.70 Howard, Kerin, Todd, McLaurin Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
12 Bloomfield 4:08.80 DeMary, Benoit, Gordon-Bester, Lubin Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
13 Franklin Pierce 4:09.42 Young-Bey, Thompson, Joyce, Hill-Edwards Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
14 Post 4:11.00 # Edwards, Stublarec, Spoldi, Stanchi Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
15 Georgian Court 4:12.67 Tregillies, King, Bragen, Rozon 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
16 Roberts Wesleyan 4:15.54 # Gostomski, Gostomski, Graham, Shumway RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Le Moyne 4:16.51 # Durant, Hanson, Smith, Baker Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
18 Daemen 4:17.26 Boswell, Mercado, Yoder, Warner ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Bentley 4:17.94 Lebreux, Hurwitz, Helfer, Lewis Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
20 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:18.93 Cobelli, Darisme, Maretzo, Pekin-Schlicht ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
21 Felician 4:22.85 # Kneppel, Odies, Balderas, Rename 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
22 Queens (N.Y.) 4:28.01 Jia, Kisling, Thichiot, Hiltz ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
23 Staten Island 4:40.72 Edmonds, Ng, Adragna, Wilson ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
24 NYIT 4:52.00 Batson, Cheruiyot Jebor, Namdar, Small 10th Annual Bill Ward Meet Dec 8, 2019

Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 SNHU 12:08.22 Henson, Stroh, Couto, Corcoran NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
2 Stonehill 12:17.07 Freeman, Hurtado, Mason, Howard Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
3 Adelphi 12:27.63 Marsh, Buissereth, Minikel, Marsh Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
4 Assumption 12:28.60 Koontz, Snow, McCann, Marston NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
5 So. Conn. St. 12:31.09 Delaney, Cayward, Moran, Noreika Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
6 New Haven 12:47.17 Barton, VanBurch, Swain, Kenealy Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
7 St. Thomas Aquinas 13:01.66 Maretzo, Cobelli, Kimbrell, Pekin-Schlicht Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
8 Franklin Pierce 13:02.22 Thompson, Hill-Edwards, Carbone, Cormier Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
9 Le Moyne 13:04.14 Pellegrini, Durant, Baker, Hanson Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
10 Saint Rose 13:10.68 Kerin, Todd, Willging, Phillips Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
11 Roberts Wesleyan 13:24.51 Graham, Pelayo, Bellomo, Martone ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
12 Felician 13:30.82 # Alshujaieh, Kneppel, Balderas, Linares 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
13 Molloy 13:35.08 Vasquez, Casey, Romero, Ackerina ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Georgian Court 13:35.48 Pataky, King, Quinones, Chant ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
15 Queens (N.Y.) 13:40.43 Jia, Kisling, Thichiot, Hall ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
16 American Int'l 13:47.58 Dervan, Evans, Dawkins, Foster Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
17 Holy Family 13:50.08 Faust, Ward, Draper, Bridge ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
18 Daemen 13:51.39 Merrill, Shea, Livecchi, Mucha ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Post 15:07.02 Ross, Tiemann, Bobb, Evans ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Staten Island 15:22.01 DeBernardo, Ng, Edmonds, Adragna ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020

High Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Brena, Paola SO-2 Franklin Pierce 1.76m 5' 9.25" Middlebury Winter Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Ward, Madison SR-4 Stonehill 1.68m 5' 6" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
3 McKeown, Abigail SO-2 Assumption 1.63m 5' 4.25" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
4 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 1.62m 5' 3.75" Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
5 Giusti, Kathleen JR-3 Stonehill 1.61m 5' 3.25" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
6 Zamudio, Diana SO-2 New Haven 1.56m 5' 1.25" Lyons Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Vaseghi, Kailee SO-2 Molloy 1.55m 5' 1" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
7 Kitchen, Evelyn FR-1 Assumption 1.55m 5' 1" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
7 Mabbett, Olivia SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1.55m 5' 1" Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
7 Chinaenyeze, Jessydoris JR-3 Stonehill 1.55m 5' 1" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
7 Smith, Zoe SR-4 Stonehill 1.55m 5' 1" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
7 Cuomo, Hope FR-1 New Haven 1.55m 5' 1" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
13 Birch, Kiara JR-3 Adelphi 1.54m 5' 0.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
14 Mancini, Mikayla SO-2 So. Conn. St. 1.52m 4' 11.75" Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
15 Stokes, Claire SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
15 Greenwood, Amanda JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 1.51m 4' 11.5" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
17 St Pierre, Sarah FR-1 Assumption 1.50m 4' 11" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
17 Gaston, Leah JR-3 Holy Family 1.50m 4' 11" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
17 Bruton, Jasmine JR-3 Felician 1.50m 4' 11" 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
21 Yatsko, Mikayla SO-2 New Haven 1.48m 4' 10.25" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
22 DeSouza, Maria FR-1 So. Conn. St. 1.47m 4' 9.75" Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019
23 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese SR-4 Assumption 1.46m 4' 9.5" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
24 Murphy, Alanna SR-4 SNHU 1.45m 4' 9" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
24 Parajon, Tiffany FR-1 Georgian Court 1.45m 4' 9" 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
24 Little, Zoie FR-1 District of Columbia 1.45m 4' 9" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
27 Meyer, Katja JR-3 Daemen 1.44m 4' 8.75" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 DeNegris, Meredith FR-1 SNHU 1.43m 4' 8.25" USM I Dec 14, 2019
28 Lindsey, Callie SO-2 Stonehill 1.43m 4' 8.25" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
30 Davies, Chase SO-2 Bentley 1.41m 4' 7.5" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Engle, Mollie JR-3 Le Moyne 1.40m 4' 7" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
31 Helfrich, Emma FR-1 Saint Rose 1.40m 4' 7" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
31 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn SR-4 American Int'l 1.40m 4' 7" Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
31 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1.40m 4' 7" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
35 Santee, Emma JR-3 Assumption 1.38m 4' 6.25" USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
35 Demonico, Olivia SR-4 Assumption 1.38m 4' 6.25" USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
35 Norton, Makayla SO-2 SNHU 1.38m 4' 6.25" Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020
38 Fraser, Kayla SR-4 Bentley 1.36m 4' 5.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
39 Webb, Samantha Saint Rose 1.35m 4' 5" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019
40 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 1.30m 4' 3.25" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
40 Thichiot, Nyakuome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 1.30m 4' 3.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019

Pole Vault

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Lightbody, Haley FR-1 Stonehill 3.60m 11' 9.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
2 Colarusso, Ashley SR-4 Stonehill 3.51m 11' 6.25" 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Sexton, Alexandra JR-3 Stonehill 3.45m 11' 3.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
4 DiSalvo, Elaina SR-4 So. Conn. St. 3.40m 11' 1.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship Jan 31, 2020
5 DeSouza, Maria FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3.26m 10' 8.25" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Gravante, Hannah FR-1 Georgian Court 3.20m 10' 6" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
6 Ahlquist, Anna JR-3 Roberts Wesleyan 3.20m 10' 6" Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
6 Herbes, Laura SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3.20m 10' 6" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Legg, Amelie JR-3 Assumption 3.10m 10' 2" USM Invite Jan 25, 2020
11 Phoenix, Stephanie SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2.95m 9' 8" Bates Invitational & Multi 20 Jan 17, 2020
12 Heineman, Taylor SO-2 Roberts Wesleyan 2.80m 9' 2.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Gatley, Jillian FR-1 Holy Family 2.70m 8' 10.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 Szczech, Julianna FR-1 Le Moyne 2.70m 8' 10.25" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
15 Swaldi, Haily FR-1 U. of Sciences 2.60m 8' 6.25" 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
16 Joyce, Sara SO-2 Franklin Pierce 2.50m 8' 2.5" Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020
17 Carrol, Brid FR-1 Saint Rose 2.40m 7' 10.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
18 Bradfield, Angelinna SR-4 Queens (N.Y.) 2.30m 7' 6.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Martin, Deanna SO-2 Georgian Court 2.15m 7' 0.5" 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
19 Helfrich, Emma FR-1 Saint Rose 2.15m 7' 0.5" Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020

Long Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Russell, Aniyah SO-2 Georgian Court 5.82m 19' 1.25" Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020 NWI
2 Washington, Kristen SO-2 New Haven 5.77m 18' 11.25" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
3 Roberts, Cierra JR-3 District of Columbia 5.67m 18' 7.25" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020 +0.0
4 Wiggs, Jazmine SR-4 Bloomfield 5.63m 18' 5.75" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
5 Middlebrooks, Dahsia SR-4 American Int'l 5.60m 18' 4.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
6 Johnson, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 5.49m 18' 0.25" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020 NWI
6 Santee, Emma JR-3 Assumption 5.49m 18' 0.25" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
8 Hurwitz, Sydney JR-3 Bentley 5.44m 17' 10.25" UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020 NWI
9 Landrie, Caylea SR-4 So. Conn. St. 5.43m 17' 9.75" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
9 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 5.43m 17' 9.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
11 Howard, Jaelyn FR-1 Saint Rose 5.38m 17' 8" Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020 NWI
12 Eckerson, Katherine JR-3 Assumption 5.35m 17' 6.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
13 Lightbody, Haley FR-1 Stonehill 5.34m 17' 6.25" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
14 Bosley, Charisma SO-2 Georgian Court 5.32m 17' 5.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020 NWI
15 Green, Lyric SR-4 Georgian Court 5.31m 17' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
16 McMorrow, Nicole SR-4 Assumption 5.30m 17' 4.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
17 Fleischer, Rachel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.25m 17' 2.75" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
18 Smith, Shayna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 5.24m 17' 2.25" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
18 Semedo, Jayla SR-4 New Haven 5.24m 17' 2.25" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
20 Birch, Kiara JR-3 Adelphi 5.23m 17' 2" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
21 Kyles, Kwamesha FR-1 American Int'l 5.22m 17' 1.5" Tufts Cupid Challenge Feb 8, 2020 NWI
23 Barker, Anthinise JR-3 Holy Family 5.18m 17' 0" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
24 Fraser, Nia JR-3 So. Conn. St. 5.14m 16' 10.5" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
25 Thichiot, Nyakuome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 5.13m 16' 10" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
26 Norton, Makayla SO-2 SNHU 5.09m 16' 8.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
26 Burroughs, Aaniya SO-2 Felician 5.09m 16' 8.5" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
28 Farrell, Sienna SR-4 Bloomfield 5.08m 16' 8" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020 NWI
29 Parrotti, Hailey FR-1 Assumption 5.07m 16' 7.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
30 Peirce, Kelsey FR-1 SNHU 5.04m 16' 6.5" Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
31 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 5.03m 16' 6" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019 NWI
32 McLaurin, Ka"nijah FR-1 Saint Rose 5.02m 16' 5.75" Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020 NWI
33 Evans, Shahya FR-1 American Int'l 4.99m 16' 4.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
33 Porter, Alicia FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4.99m 16' 4.5" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020 NWI
33 Murphy, Alanna SR-4 SNHU 4.99m 16' 4.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
36 Mancini, Mikayla SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4.95m 16' 3" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
37 Daniels, Janna FR-1 Saint Rose 4.92m 16' 1.75" Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020 NWI
37 Reed, Lauren FR-1 Saint Rose 4.92m 16' 1.75" Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020 NWI
37 Yoder, Kathryn FR-1 Daemen 4.92m 16' 1.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020 NWI
37 Groomes, GeVana SO-2 Holy Family 4.92m 16' 1.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020 NWI
41 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 4.88m 16' 0.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020 NWI
42 Kneppel , Rebecca FR-1 Felician 4.86m 15' 11.5" 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020 NWI
43 Griffith, Mikhelia SO-2 Bloomfield 4.85m 15' 11" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
43 Abul-Kasim, Nalah FR-1 New Haven 4.85m 15' 11" Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019 NWI
45 Vaseghi, Kailee SO-2 Molloy 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
46 Meyer, Katja JR-3 Daemen 4.82m 15' 9.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020 NWI
47 Fraser, Kayla SR-4 Bentley 4.74m 15' 6.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
47 Yatsko, Mikayla SO-2 New Haven 4.74m 15' 6.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
49 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese SR-4 Assumption 4.71m 15' 5.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
50 Toland, Lauren FR-1 Adelphi 4.69m 15' 4.75" Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020 NWI

Triple Jump

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Middlebrooks, Dahsia SR-4 American Int'l 12.44m 40' 9.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
2 Green, Lyric SR-4 Georgian Court 12.10m 39' 8.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020 NWI
3 Landrie, Caylea SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.64m 38' 2.25" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
4 Thichiot, Nyakuome JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 11.59m 38' 0.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
5 Smith, Shayna SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.54m 37' 10.5" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
6 Douglas, Lavondae FR-1 District of Columbia 11.53m 37' 10" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020 +0.0
7 Phipps, Damahya SO-2 American Int'l 11.46m 37' 7.25" 2020 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 10, 2020 NWI
8 Kyles, Kwamesha FR-1 American Int'l 11.44m 37' 6.5" Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020 NWI
9 Washington, Kristen SO-2 New Haven 11.41m 37' 5.25" Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019 NWI
10 McMorrow, Nicole SR-4 Assumption 11.40m 37' 5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
11 Fleischer, Rachel SO-2 So. Conn. St. 11.32m 37' 1.75" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020 NWI
12 Abul-Qasim, Nalah FR-1 New Haven 11.21m 36' 9.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
13 Rayside, Shanae SO-2 Georgian Court 11.19m 36' 8.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
14 Eckerson, Katherine JR-3 Assumption 11.04m 36' 2.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
15 Semedo, Jayla SR-4 New Haven 11.02m 36' 2" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
15 BreƱa, Paola SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.02m 36' 2" Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
17 Johnson, Olivia FR-1 Assumption 10.98m 36' 0.25" USM Invite Jan 25, 2020 NWI
18 Hiltz, Bianca FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 10.94m 35' 10.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
19 Murphy, Alanna SR-4 SNHU 10.91m 35' 9.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
20 Yatsko, Mikayla SO-2 New Haven 10.80m 35' 5.25" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020 NWI
21 Parrotti, Hailey FR-1 Assumption 10.68m 35' 0.5" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
22 Griffith, Mikhelia SO-2 Bloomfield 10.59m 34' 9" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
23 Porter, Alicia FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 10.58m 34' 8.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
24 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 10.56m 34' 7.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
25 Ward, Madison SR-4 Stonehill 10.48m 34' 4.75" USM Invite Jan 25, 2020 NWI
26 Maffei, Arianna SO-2 Georgian Court 10.45m 34' 3.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020 NWI
27 Vaseghi, Kailee SO-2 Molloy 10.39m 34' 1.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
28 Meyer, Katja JR-3 Daemen 10.36m 34' 0" Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
28 Daniels, Janna FR-1 Saint Rose 10.36m 34' 0" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
30 Odies, Shahiana JR-3 Felician 10.24m 33' 7.25" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
31 Reed, Lauren FR-1 Saint Rose 10.19m 33' 5.25" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
32 Warren, Makiah FR-1 American Int'l 10.18m 33' 4.75" Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019 NWI
33 Rodriguez, Jessica JR-3 American Int'l 10.16m 33' 4" Smith Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019 NWI
34 Norton, Makayla SO-2 SNHU 10.15m 33' 3.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
35 Balzora-Rivert, Dominique SR-4 Bentley 10.07m 33' 0.5" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
36 Martinez, Amaya FR-1 Bloomfield 10.05m 32' 11.75" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
37 Burroughs, Aaniya SO-2 Felician 10.04m 32' 11.25" 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020 NWI
38 Epps, Sierra JR-3 Felician 9.97m 32' 8.5" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
39 DeNegris, Meredith FR-1 SNHU 9.76m 32' 0.25" Emmanuel College Indoor Opener Dec 7, 2019 NWI
40 Lehman, Allie SO-2 Bentley 9.72m 31' 10.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020 NWI
41 Nicholson, Shakeithia SR-4 District of Columbia 9.71m 31' 10.25" UMES Cappy Anderson College Invite Dec 7, 2019 NWI
42 Woodford, Jordan SO-2 SNHU 9.68m 31' 9.25" Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI
42 Peirce, Kelsey FR-1 SNHU 9.68m 31' 9.25" Mary Grinaker Invitational Jan 18, 2020 NWI
44 Gonzalez, Madeline SO-2 Nyack 9.49m 31' 1.75" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020 NWI
45 Fraser, Kayla SR-4 Bentley 9.46m 31' 0.5" 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020 NWI
46 Burley, Egypt SO-2 New Haven 9.32m 30' 7" Elm City Challenge Dec 6, 2019 NWI
47 Bischof, Sylvie SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.30m 30' 6.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
48 Little, Zoie FR-1 District of Columbia 9.20m 30' 2.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020 NWI
49 Licata, Hayley JR-3 Bentley 9.07m 29' 9.25" UMaine Saturday Invitational T & F Meet Feb 8, 2020 NWI
50 Swaldi, Haily FR-1 U. of Sciences 8.70m 28' 6.5" 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020 NWI

Shot Put

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Elder, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 15.07m 49' 5.5" USM I Dec 14, 2019
2 Nwosu, Julieth FR-1 Franklin Pierce 13.68m 44' 10.75" PSU Winter Classic Dec 7, 2019
3 Casella, Emily SR-4 Assumption 13.61m 44' 8" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
4 Bock, Stephanie SR-4 Georgian Court 13.38m 43' 10.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
5 Lyons, Shayla SR-4 Stonehill 13.36m 43' 10" 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 Strickland, Kiah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.10m 42' 11.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
7 Bruno, Amy SR-4 Georgian Court 13.04m 42' 9.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
8 Schwartz, Mikaylah SO-2 Assumption 12.87m 42' 2.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
9 Balzarini, Elizabeth SR-4 Stonehill 12.51m 41' 0.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
10 Comstock, Katey SR-4 Franklin Pierce 12.47m 40' 11" Panther Invitational Feb 8, 2020
11 Stracqualursi, Krista SO-2 Stonehill 12.27m 40' 3.25" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
12 Braxton-Young, Korryn FR-1 Holy Family 12.16m 39' 10.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
13 Allen, Jalisa SR-4 SNHU 11.90m 39' 0.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
14 Alula, Bennie SO-2 SNHU 11.53m 37' 10" USM I Dec 14, 2019
15 DeSouza, Samantha SO-2 Franklin Pierce 11.41m 37' 5.25" Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
16 Gallagher, Kassidy FR-1 Assumption 11.38m 37' 4" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
17 McCowin, Jalynn FR-1 New Haven 11.30m 37' 1" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Birch, Kiara JR-3 Adelphi 11.25m 36' 11" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
19 Spear, Theresa SO-2 SNHU 11.04m 36' 2.75" USM I Dec 14, 2019
20 Rembetsy-Brown, Therese SR-4 Assumption 10.90m 35' 9.25" Brandeis Reggie Poyau Invitational Jan 10, 2020
21 Olsen, Rebecca FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.88m 35' 8.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
22 Keck, Elena FR-1 Georgian Court 10.81m 35' 5.75" Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
23 Lynn, Kathryn FR-1 Adelphi 10.76m 35' 3.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
24 Rios, Hannahnias FR-1 Georgian Court 10.75m 35' 3.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
25 Almeida, Michelle SR-4 Georgian Court 10.74m 35' 3" 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
26 Beckford, Tatyanna SO-2 SNHU 10.68m 35' 0.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
27 Litwa, Jesica SR-4 Stonehill 10.61m 34' 9.75" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Hockran, Sophie JR-3 U. of Sciences 10.58m 34' 8.5" 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
29 Georges, Chloe JR-3 U. of Sciences 10.25m 33' 7.5" Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 23, 2020
30 Kitchen, Evelyn FR-1 Assumption 10.21m 33' 6" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
30 Erskine, Ginalee SO-2 Georgian Court 10.21m 33' 6" Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
32 Williams, Kendra FR-1 District of Columbia 10.19m 33' 5.25" VMI Indoor Classic Feb 14, 2020
33 Landry, Kat SO-2 SNHU 10.18m 33' 4.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
34 Chinaenyeze, Jessydoris JR-3 Stonehill 10.14m 33' 3.25" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
35 Yurick, Kaitlyn FR-1 Adelphi 9.99m 32' 9.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
36 Pompey, Alyssa SO-2 Felician 9.96m 32' 8.25" 21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational Feb 1, 2020
37 Miller, Hannah SR-4 Daemen 9.94m 32' 7.5" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
38 Santee, Emma JR-3 Assumption 9.92m 32' 6.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
39 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn SR-4 American Int'l 9.85m 32' 3.75" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
40 Pelayo, Maya FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.79m 32' 1.5" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
41 Niedzwiecki, Megan SO-2 Bentley 9.76m 32' 0.25" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
42 Edwards, Rashya SO-2 Post 9.72m 31' 10.75" Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
43 Allocco, Isabella SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 9.68m 31' 9.25" Knight Indoor Classic Dec 8, 2019
44 Belovsky, Anna JR-3 Felician 9.66m 31' 8.5" Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
45 Willert, Grace FR-1 Roberts Wesleyan 9.35m 30' 8.25" RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Roberts, Savona FR-1 Bentley 9.35m 30' 8.25" 2020 Greater Boston Track Club Invitational (GBTC) Jan 19, 2020
47 Dodel, Elise FR-1 New Haven 9.33m 30' 7.5" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Abraham, Lennah FR-1 Le Moyne 9.30m 30' 6.25" Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020
49 Correa Berly, Iris FR-1 American Int'l 9.27m 30' 5" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Miller, Kendall SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 9.14m 30' 0" 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020

Weight Throw

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Bock, Stephanie SR-4 Georgian Court 16.19m 53' 1.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
2 Litwa, Jesica SR-4 Stonehill 15.47m 50' 9.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Casella, Emily SR-4 Assumption 15.43m 50' 7.5" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
4 Alula, Bennie SO-2 SNHU 15.42m 50' 7.25" Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
5 Elder, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 15.25m 50' 0.5" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
6 Lyons, Shayla SR-4 Stonehill 15.24m 50' 0" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
7 Gallagher, Kassidy FR-1 Assumption 14.86m 48' 9" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
8 Almeida, Michelle SR-4 Georgian Court 14.49m 47' 6.5" Monmouth University OceanFirst Bank Center Classic 2019 Dec 7, 2019
9 Bruno, Amy SR-4 Georgian Court 14.08m 46' 2.5" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
10 Strickland, Kiah SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.39m 43' 11.25" William Sutherland III Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 McCowin, Jalynn FR-1 New Haven 13.24m 43' 5.25" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
12 Schwartz, Mikaylah SO-2 Assumption 13.20m 43' 3.75" URI Coaches Tribute Invitational Feb 8, 2020
13 Jones, Elizabeth JR-3 Daemen 12.92m 42' 4.75" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
14 Allocco, Isabella SO-2 Queens (N.Y.) 12.86m 42' 2.25" 2019 Yale Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Yurick, Kaitlyn FR-1 Adelphi 12.81m 42' 0.5" Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
16 Williams , Kennedy JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 12.73m 41' 9.25" Army Open 2020 Jan 9, 2020
17 Abraham, Lennah FR-1 Le Moyne 12.65m 41' 6" Northeast-10 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2020
18 Keck, Elena FR-1 Georgian Court 12.63m 41' 5.25" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
19 Erskine, Ginalee SO-2 Georgian Court 12.57m 41' 3" ECC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2020
20 Georges, Chloe