2020-2021 NAIA Indoor Qualifying (FINAL)

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cupid, Kemroy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 6.73 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Emmanuel, Ineh SO-2 William Carey 6.74 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
3 Beard, Zachaeus JR-3 Langston 6.75 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
4 Gray, Alexander SO-2 Warner 6.79 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
5 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.80 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
6 Bailey, Coby SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.81 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
7 Lincoln, Zayquan SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.82 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
7 Palmer, Trey FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 6.82 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Pharn-Cromb, Jett SO-2 Warner Pacific University 6.82 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
7 Washington, Jaylan SO-2 Ottawa 6.82 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Milmine, Cody SO-2 Eastern Oregon 6.83 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
12 Henderson, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 6.84 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
12 Johnson, SenQuavius SR-4 Dakota State 6.84 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
14 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 6.85 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
15 Washington, Quashad SO-2 McPherson 6.86 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Cavalier, Cameron SO-2 Missouri Valley 6.87 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
16 Collier , Dion FR-1 Langston 6.87 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Rogers, Marquis FR-1 Vanguard 6.87 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
16 Taylor, Xavier SR-4 McPherson 6.87 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
20 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 6.88 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
20 McCaulley, Willie SO-2 Dillard 6.88 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
20 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 6.88 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
23 Baril, Kirk SR-4 Wayland Baptist 6.89 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
23 Jones, Corey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 6.89 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
25 Jnofinn, Marcus FR-1 Mount Marty 6.90(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Gardner, Kimani JR-3 Oklahoma City 6.90@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
25 Dodd, Shariq JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6.90 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
25 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 6.90 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
29 Blacknell, Deveyon SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.91 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
30 Warner, Michael SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.92 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
30 Williams, Tyler SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.92 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
32 Bailey, Davual SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.93 ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
32 Brown, Joel JR-3 William Penn 6.93 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
32 Elkins, Dillan SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.93 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
32 Harris, Tracker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 6.93 ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
36 Vanderlaan, Keith SO-2 Dickinson St. 6.94@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
36 Cobb, Ken SR-4 Cumberlands 6.94 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
36 Johnson, Cameron SR-4 Graceland 6.94 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
36 Odom, Otis SO-2 Reinhardt 6.94 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
36 Perkins, Antravius SR-4 Oklahoma City 6.94 Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
41 Cullison, Keegan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 6.95 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
41 Myers, Noah SR-4 Friends 6.95 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
43 Walker, Brandon FR-1 Florida Memorial 6.96 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
44 Brooks, Kwan SR-4 Baker 6.97 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
44 Johns, Curtis JR-3 Central Methodist 6.97 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
46 Alford, Trey SR-4 Southeastern U. 6.98 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
46 Bell, Javion FR-1 Ottawa 6.98 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
46 Bloir, Logan JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.98 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
46 Cannon, Kenneth SO-2 Voorhees 6.98 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
46 Harper, Jarad JR-3 Westmont 6.98 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
46 Jeanlouis, Lathaniel SR-4 Wayland Baptist 6.98 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
46 Oniyide, Tobi FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6.98 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
46 Schmidt, Cole JR-3 Hastings 6.98 Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
54 Anderson, Courtney FR-1 Lincoln College 6.99 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
54 Branch, Cody JR-3 Dillard 6.99 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
54 Frimpong, Jesse JR-3 Indiana Tech 6.99 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
54 Green, John JR-3 Grace 6.99 Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
54 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 6.99 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
54 Williams, Malik SO-2 Langston 6.99 Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
60 Henry, Najique FR-1 Missouri Valley 7.00(55) 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
60 Corbitt, Richard JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 7.00 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
60 Langston, Dawan FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.00 Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
60 Lopes, Antonio SO-2 Waldorf 7.00 Waldorf Winter Invitational Feb 13, 2021
60 Patigny, Adrien SO-2 Midland 7.00 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
60 Stephens-Stewart, Daimere FR-1 Point Park 7.00 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
66 Jefferson, Marcus FR-1 Reinhardt 7.01 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
66 Jones, Keyshawn SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.01 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
66 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.01 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
69 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 7.02(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
69 Duffey, Cody SR-4 Central Baptist 7.02 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
71 Bell, Darionta SO-2 Campbellsville 7.03 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
71 Biago, Richardson FR-1 Brewton-Parker 7.03 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
71 Coggins, Cole FR-1 McPherson 7.03 Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
71 Edwards, Dectrick FR-1 Friends 7.03 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
71 Griep, Leighton SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.03 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
71 Jackson, Thomas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 7.03 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
71 Moore, Justin JR-3 Baker 7.03 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
71 Richards, Guillaume SR-4 Keiser 7.03 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
71 Thomas, Ray'sean FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 7.03 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
71 Wipf, Jared FR-1 Dakota State 7.03 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
81 Coates, Jackson SO-2 William Penn 7.04(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
81 Kingston, Torian JR-3 William Penn 7.04(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
81 Adger, Robert SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 7.04 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
81 Hall, Cobey SO-2 Madonna 7.04 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
81 Jones, Ontario FR-1 Tabor 7.04 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
81 Lyons, Corey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.04 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
81 Plowcha, Paul JR-3 Hastings 7.04 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
81 Riley , Tyson FR-1 USC-Beaufort 7.04 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
81 Summer, Damilola JR-3 Waldorf 7.04 SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
90 Allen, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 7.05 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
90 Brewer, Braylen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 7.05 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
90 Mora , Yeltsin FR-1 Webber 7.05 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
90 Mvundura, David FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 7.05 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
94 Alexander, Cameron SO-2 Mobile 7.06 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
94 Clemons, Reggie SO-2 Ottawa 7.06 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
94 Powell, A. Xavier SR-4 McPherson 7.06 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
94 Thomas, Tyler SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 7.06 Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
98 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 7.07(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
98 Pennington III, James FR-1 Dillard 7.07 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
98 Birdsong, Demaijah JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 7.07 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Etim, Aniekeme SR-4 William Carey 7.38 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
2 Westfall, Raheema SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.43 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
3 McKenzie, Fredricka SO-2 William Carey 7.51 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
4 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.54 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
5 Terry, Sha'londa SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.59 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
6 Greynion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.64 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
6 Jones, Brittany SR-4 William Carey 7.64 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
8 Burton, Jocelynn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 7.66 Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
9 Berry , Shaniya FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.68 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
10 Bolton, Argyanna SR-4 Wayland Baptist 7.69 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
11 Larose, Staicha FR-1 Keiser 7.70 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
11 Maessner, Daisy JR-3 Hastings 7.70 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
13 Bush, Jaqual FR-1 Southeastern U. 7.71 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
13 McBean, Jada FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 7.71 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
15 Perry, Corrssia SO-2 Sterling 7.73 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Sakeuh, Patience FR-1 Taylor 7.73 Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
17 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.74 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
18 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 7.75(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Brewer, Doneasha SR-4 Indiana Tech 7.75 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
18 Devers, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Oregon 7.75 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
21 Wright, Iantha JR-3 Life 7.76 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
22 Caswell, Ashley SR-4 Viterbo 7.77 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
22 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 7.77 Kentucky Christian University Ice Breaker Meet Nov 20, 2020
24 Jackson, Dorothy SO-2 Vanguard 7.79 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
25 Jennings, Illise SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.80 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
25 Mack, Alana SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 7.80 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
27 Newby, Shaniah SO-2 William Penn 7.81 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
28 Ibidunni, Elizabeth SO-2 Baker 7.82 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
29 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 7.83 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
29 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 7.83 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
29 Scott, Jacqueline JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.83 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
32 Ramos, Briana SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.84 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
32 Thompson, Shakera JR-3 Southeastern U. 7.84 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
34 Flaws, Haley JR-3 Grand View 7.85 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
34 Sears, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 7.85 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
34 Yoder, Myah JR-3 Baker 7.85 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
37 Wood , Nia FR-1 Madonna 7.86 Saints Challenge Feb 7, 2021
38 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 7.87(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
38 Jones-Wright, Talia JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 7.87 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
40 Flammang, Lindsey SR-4 Morningside 7.88(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
40 Lechner, Keri FR-1 Carlow 7.88 River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
40 McKeever, Iyana SR-4 USC-Beaufort 7.88 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
43 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 7.89(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
43 Gibson, Derica SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.89 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
45 Flowers, Antoinette SO-2 Central Methodist 7.90(55) 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
45 Poland, Olivia SO-2 Vanguard 7.90 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
45 Scott, Kerryann SR-4 Lindsey Wilson 7.90 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
45 Xayarath, Erica FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.90 WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
49 Botella Manich, Maria FR-1 Friends 7.91 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
49 Keithley, Kaitlyn SO-2 Dickinson St. 7.91 DSU Blue Hawk Classic Feb 5, 2021
49 Vaughn, Adia SR-4 Ottawa 7.91 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
49 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.91 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
53 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 7.92 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
53 Hunter, Kathryn SO-2 Cumberlands 7.92 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
55 Baudin, Romane JR-3 Montreat 7.95 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
55 Wright, Sarrenna FR-1 Warner 7.95 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
57 Brandl, MacKenzie SR-4 Doane 7.96(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
57 Johnson, Nia FR-1 Brewton-Parker 7.96 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
57 Kier, Amaya SO-2 Southeastern U. 7.96 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
57 Rogers, Skila JR-3 Waldorf 7.96 North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
57 White-Kennedy, Kelsey SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 7.96 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
62 Mackey, Brandy SO-2 Voorhees 7.97 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
62 Owens, LaJada FR-1 Langston 7.97 KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
64 Carreon, Isabelle FR-1 Vanguard 7.98 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
64 Veals, Chasity FR-1 Langston 7.98 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
66 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 7.99(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
66 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 7.99(55) GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
66 Ausberry, Sydni FR-1 Huntington 7.99 IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
66 Bazilio, Qunizel FR-1 Florida Memorial 7.99 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
66 Camara, Lyne SO-2 Grace 7.99 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
66 Castillo, Faith FR-1 Wayland Baptist 7.99 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
66 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 7.99 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
73 Ellis, Derrangello FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 8.00 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
73 Gerber, Lydia SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 8.00 Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
73 O'Connor, Gracious FR-1 Grace 8.00 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
73 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 8.00 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
77 Gaines, Jada SR-4 Central Methodist 8.01(55) Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
77 Cooper, Jayda SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8.01 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
77 Gage, Nakira FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.01 TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #2 Feb 12, 2021
77 Maldonado, Maria FR-1 Goshen 8.01 IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
77 Smith-Speed, Maya SO-2 Life 8.01 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
77 Stingley, Ebone SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 8.01 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
77 Tucker, Selena FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 8.01 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
84 Edwards, Myla FR-1 Mobile 8.02 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
84 Tarver, Aaliyah FR-1 Sterling 8.02 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
84 Washington, Danisha JR-3 William Penn 8.02 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
84 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 8.02 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
88 Canada, Erika SO-2 Grand View 8.03 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
88 Moraitis, Michelle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 8.03 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
88 Sturrup, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8.03 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
88 Wilson, Charlotte FR-1 College of Idaho 8.03 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
92 Burton, Jada JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 8.04 Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
92 HENDERSON, ALYSA SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 8.04 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
92 Morgan, Sapphire FR-1 Keiser 8.04 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
95 Boyd, Alexia FR-1 Campbellsville 8.05 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
95 Mayforth, Celina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8.05 Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
95 McFarland, Alexzandra SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.05 Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
95 St. Julian, Elan FR-1 Life 8.05 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
99 Brent, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8.06 ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
99 Emery, Missy SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8.06 Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cupid, Kemroy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 21.42# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
2 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 21.56# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 21.61# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
4 Lyons, Corey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 21.62# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Paul, Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 21.64# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
6 Mitchell, Kadari JR-3 USC-Beaufort 21.65 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
7 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.69 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Gray, Alexander SO-2 Warner 21.69 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
9 Highsmith, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.70 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
9 Green, John JR-3 Grace 21.70# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
11 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 21.74# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
12 Lincoln, Zayquan SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.76 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
13 Elkins, Dillan SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.78 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
13 Edwards, Dectrick FR-1 Friends 21.78# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
15 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 21.79 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
16 Brewer, Braylen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 21.80# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
16 Harris, Tracker SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 21.80# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 Johnson, SenQuavius SR-4 Dakota State 21.82# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
18 Patigny, Adrien SO-2 Midland 21.82# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
20 Plowcha, Paul JR-3 Hastings 21.93# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
21 Branch, Cody JR-3 Dillard 21.98 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
21 Jnofinn, Marcus FR-1 Mount Marty 21.98# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Warner, Michael SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.99 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
24 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 22.02 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
24 Jackson, Thomas SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 22.02# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
26 Henderson, Allen FR-1 Friends 22.03# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
27 Farver, Martin SR-4 Dickinson St. 22.04# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
28 Perkins, Antravius SR-4 Oklahoma City 22.05# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
29 Johnson, Cameron SR-4 Graceland 22.06 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
30 Schutte, Caleb SO-2 Taylor 22.09# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
31 Kleckner, Cade FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22.10# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
31 Palmer, Trey FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 22.10# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
33 O'Brien, Joshua SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.11# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
33 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 22.11# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
35 Alford, Trey SR-4 Southeastern U. 22.12 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
35 Mora , Yeltsin FR-1 Webber 22.12 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
37 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 22.13# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
37 Noel, Mark JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 22.13# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
39 Williams, Tyler SR-4 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.14# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
40 Drake, Austin JR-3 Doane 22.15# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
41 Dodd, Shariq JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 22.16 Montreat College Winter Meet Feb 12, 2021
41 Findley, Isaac FR-1 Grace 22.16# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
41 Greenhoff, Riley JR-3 Dakota State 22.16# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
44 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 22.19# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
44 McKee, Taven JR-3 Mount Marty 22.19# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
46 Gray, Miles FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.20# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
47 Moore, Justin JR-3 Baker 22.21 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
47 Taylor, Xavier SR-4 McPherson 22.21# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
47 Williams, Malik SO-2 Langston 22.21# Kansas State Wildcat Invitational Jan 9, 2021
50 Bailey, Coby SR-4 Indiana Tech 22.23# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
51 Bloir, Logan JR-3 Indiana Tech 22.24 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
51 Harper, Jarad JR-3 Westmont 22.24 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
53 Pennington III, James FR-1 Dillard 22.25 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
54 Brooks, Kwan SR-4 Baker 22.26 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
55 Adams, Narada SO-2 USC-Beaufort 22.27 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
56 Milmine, Cody SO-2 Eastern Oregon 22.28 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
57 Kingston, Torian JR-3 William Penn 22.29# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
58 Coates, Jackson SO-2 William Penn 22.30# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
59 Schultz, Brandon SR-4 Brewton-Parker 22.31 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
59 Vincent, Christopher FR-1 Doane 22.31# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
61 Cobb, Ken SR-4 Cumberlands 22.34 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
61 Blacknell, Deveyon SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 22.34# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
63 Chambers, Shemar FR-1 Florida Memorial 22.35 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
64 ALLEN, TYVONNE SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 22.36# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
65 Conner, Levi FR-1 Spring Arbor 22.37# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
66 Hudson, Andrew FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 22.40# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
66 Love, Jaelen JR-3 William Penn 22.40# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
68 Hamer, Matthew JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 22.42# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
69 Collier , Dion FR-1 Langston 22.43 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
69 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 22.43# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
71 Snook, Joshua JR-3 Dakota State 22.44 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
72 Davies, Jacob FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.45# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
73 Bell, Javion FR-1 Ottawa 22.46# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
73 Reindl, Trey SO-2 Dakota State 22.46# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
75 Cavalier, Cameron SO-2 Missouri Valley 22.48 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
75 George, Wilton FR-1 Briar Cliff 22.48# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
75 Henry, Najique FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.48# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
78 Pharn-Cromb, Jett SO-2 Warner Pacific University 22.49 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
78 Gilbert, James SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.49# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
78 Worthy, Kiare FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.49# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
81 Wyant, Ethan SO-2 Morningside 22.50# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
82 Hall, Cobey SO-2 Madonna 22.52# Saints Challenge Feb 7, 2021
82 Mvundura, David FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.52# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
84 Johns, Curtis JR-3 Central Methodist 22.53# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
84 Langston, Dawan FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 22.53# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
86 Ross, Xavier JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 22.54# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
87 Oniyide, Tobi FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 22.55 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
88 Jones, Keyshawn SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 22.56# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
89 Brown, Joel JR-3 William Penn 22.57 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
89 Wipf, Jared FR-1 Dakota State 22.57# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
91 Griep, Leighton SO-2 Southeastern U. 22.59 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
92 Emmanuel, Ineh SO-2 William Carey 22.61 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
92 Riley , Tyson FR-1 USC-Beaufort 22.61 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
92 Jones, Corey JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 22.61# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
95 Patterson, Desmond FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.62 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
96 Allen, Joshua FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 22.64# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
97 Spann, Chase FR-1 Southeastern U. 22.65 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
97 Thomas, Ray'sean FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 22.65 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
99 Rogers, Marquis FR-1 Vanguard 22.66 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
99 Anderson, Jalen SO-2 Viterbo 22.66# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Etim, Aniekeme SR-4 William Carey 24.32 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
2 Perry, Corrssia SO-2 Sterling 24.40# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
3 Westfall, Raheema SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.52 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
4 Terry, Sha'londa SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.54 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
5 Devers, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Oregon 24.62 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
6 Bolton, Argyanna SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.64 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
7 Hill-Johnson, Cheyenne SR-4 Wayland Baptist 24.67 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
8 McKenzie, Fredricka SO-2 William Carey 24.70 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
9 Abu, Joy SO-2 William Carey 24.71 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
10 Deveaux, Antonishka SR-4 Indiana Tech 24.77# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
11 Bush, Jaqual FR-1 Southeastern U. 24.83 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
12 Jones, Brittany SR-4 William Carey 25.05# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
13 Griffith, Linda FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 25.08# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Brewer, Doneasha SR-4 Indiana Tech 25.10 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
15 Campbell, Nordia JR-3 Grace 25.17# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
16 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.31 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
17 Coleman, Alysa SO-2 Madonna 25.40# Saints Challenge Feb 7, 2021
18 Burton, Jocelynn JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 25.42 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
18 Gibson, Derica SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.42# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
20 Berry , Shaniya FR-1 Southeastern U. 25.44 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
20 Scott, Jacqueline JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.44 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
22 Greynion, Soyinne FR-1 Indiana Tech 25.45 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
22 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 25.45 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
22 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 25.45# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 25.46# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 O'Connor, Gracious FR-1 Grace 25.46# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
27 McBean, Jada FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 25.54 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
28 Luedy, Morgan SR-4 Cornerstone 25.59# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
29 Lawrence, Oluwafikayomi SO-2 Southeastern U. 25.61 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
30 Newby, Shaniah SO-2 William Penn 25.63 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
31 Brandl, MacKenzie SR-4 Doane 25.69# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
32 Busker, Alyssa FR-1 Trinity Christian 25.70# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
32 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 25.70# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
34 Botella Manich, Maria FR-1 Friends 25.73# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
35 Simpson, Namiah JR-3 Southeastern U. 25.75 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
36 Caswell, Ashley SR-4 Viterbo 25.81# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
36 Maldonado, Maria FR-1 Goshen 25.81# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
38 Flowers, Antoinette SO-2 Central Methodist 25.82 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
38 Stingley, Ebone SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 25.82 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
40 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 25.83 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
41 Quinones, Jhanya SO-2 Mobile 25.86 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
42 Ford, Ariel SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 25.87 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
42 Mayforth, Celina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.87# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
42 McGrady, Destinee JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.87# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
45 Ibidunni, Elizabeth SO-2 Baker 25.88 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
46 Harms, Nicole SO-2 Doane 25.89# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
47 Sears, Karsen JR-3 Hastings 25.92# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
48 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 25.93# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
49 Olson, Cora JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 25.94# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
50 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 25.99# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
51 Ostbye, Caitlin FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 26.02# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
52 Oleksak, Erin SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 26.06 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
53 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 26.10# Greyhound Collegiate Invitational Jan 22, 2021
54 Morris, Jullia JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.14 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
55 Ely, Kailyn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 26.15# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
55 Ostopovich, Amylia FR-1 Huntington 26.15# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
57 Johnson, Kailey FR-1 Central Methodist 26.16 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
58 St. Julian, Elan FR-1 Life 26.17 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
58 Thompson, Dymanique SR-4 Cumberlands 26.17 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
58 White-Kennedy, Kelsey SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 26.17 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
61 Bigos, Yuriah SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.18 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
62 Sargent, Rachel SR-4 Columbia Int'l 26.20 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
63 Camara, Lyne SO-2 Grace 26.21 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
63 Maessner, Daisy JR-3 Hastings 26.21# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
65 Moody, Kayla SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.24 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
66 Wood , Nia FR-1 Madonna 26.25# Saints Challenge Feb 7, 2021
67 Massey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Friends 26.26# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
68 Mulligan, Hannah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 26.27# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
69 Wilson, Denai SO-2 Florida Memorial 26.28 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
69 Masters, Bethany SO-2 McPherson 26.28# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
71 Warthen, Jamaya FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.32 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
72 Hunter, Kathryn SO-2 Cumberlands 26.33 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
72 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 26.33# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
74 Larose, Staicha FR-1 Keiser 26.34 The Sun Conference Indoor Championship Feb 6, 2021
75 Yoder, Myah JR-3 Baker 26.35 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
75 Keithley, Kaitlyn SO-2 Dickinson St. 26.35# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
77 Kier, Amaya SO-2 Southeastern U. 26.36 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
78 Hernandez, Oriana FR-1 USC-Beaufort 26.37 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
78 Jackson, Dorothy SO-2 Vanguard 26.37 On Your Marks Collegiate Opener Jan 29, 2021
78 Kunkel, Kayla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 26.37# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
78 Maschino, Sarah SR-4 Spring Arbor 26.37# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
78 Sturrup, Olivia FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 26.37# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
78 Yeager, Kezley FR-1 Dakota State 26.37# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
84 Dorohov, Jessica SO-2 College of Idaho 26.41 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
84 Poland, Olivia SO-2 Vanguard 26.41 On Your Marks Collegiate Opener Jan 29, 2021
84 Brent, Kimberly SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 26.41# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
87 Flaws, Haley JR-3 Grand View 26.42# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
88 Freeman, Jane FR-1 Vanguard 26.43 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
89 Grogan, Anika FR-1 Lewis-Clark 26.48 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
89 Bruno, Mara FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.48# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
91 Schernikau, Sydni FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 26.49# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
92 Irby, Jo'Deci SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.50 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
93 Kalmbach, Rebekka JR-3 Lewis-Clark 26.51 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
93 Moses, Kaylee FR-1 Loyola-New Orleans 26.51 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
95 Bazilio, Qunizel FR-1 Florida Memorial 26.52 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
95 Burt, Dana SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 26.52 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
95 Malsom, Brooke SO-2 Valley City State 26.52# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
98 Sidique, Neomi FR-1 Grand View 26.53 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
99 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 26.54# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
100 Davis, Calli FR-1 Mount Marty 26.55# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lyons, Corey SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 47.21 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
2 Jefferies, Ben SO-2 Briar Cliff 47.42# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Chambers, Shemar FR-1 Florida Memorial 47.51 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
4 Paul, Paul SR-4 Mount Marty 47.79# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Ross, Xavier JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 48.09# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
6 lara, che' JR-3 Wayland Baptist 48.43 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
7 Brewer, Braylen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 48.48# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
8 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 48.71# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
9 Adams, Narada SO-2 USC-Beaufort 48.77 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
10 Young, Charlie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 48.82# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
11 Meyer, Colton SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 48.91# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
12 Edwards, Dectrick FR-1 Friends 48.94# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Highsmith, Jordan SO-2 Indiana Tech 49.02# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
13 Riehle, Matthew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 49.02# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
13 Robinson, Dewayne SR-4 Mount Marty 49.02# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
16 Taylor , Joseph FR-1 Southeastern U. 49.15 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
16 Turner, Zach FR-1 Doane 49.15# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
18 Benton, Kenny SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 49.18 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 49.24 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
20 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 49.27# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
21 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 49.55# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
22 Sheehan, Clayton SR-4 St. Francis (Ind.) 49.56# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Giddie, Kaizer JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.59# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
23 McDade, Andrew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 49.59# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Reemtsma, Will SO-2 St. Ambrose 49.59# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SR-4 Grand View 49.61 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
27 O'Banion, Daunte SO-2 Indiana Tech 49.80 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
28 O'Brien, Joshua SR-4 MidAmerica Nazarene 49.84 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
29 Gray, Miles FR-1 Indiana Tech 49.86 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
29 Love, Jaelen JR-3 William Penn 49.86 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
31 Brands, Micah JR-3 Dordt 49.88# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
32 Furlong, Brenner JR-3 Dakota State 49.91# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
33 Warner, Michael SO-2 Indiana Tech 49.92# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
34 Young, Elihu JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 49.93# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
35 Kingston, Torian JR-3 William Penn 49.95 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
36 Hammond, Logan SR-4 Doane 49.97# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
36 Jennings, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 49.97# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
38 Cupid, Kemroy SR-4 Bethel (Kan.) 50.00# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
39 Nyaoga, Mohammed JR-3 Central Methodist 50.01 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
39 Giuliano, Vincent FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 50.01# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
39 Taylor, Josh JR-3 Goshen 50.01# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
42 Snook, Joshua JR-3 Dakota State 50.04# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
42 Wagner, Luke FR-1 Dordt 50.04# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
44 Anderson, Steven JR-3 Madonna 50.15# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
45 Spann, Chase FR-1 Southeastern U. 50.17 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
46 Cunningham, Cortez JR-3 Madonna 50.20# Saints Challenge Feb 7, 2021
47 Morales, Alex FR-1 Vanguard 50.26 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
48 Farver, Martin SR-4 Dickinson St. 50.28# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
49 Miller, Tyler JR-3 Grand View 50.30 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
50 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 50.34# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
51 Desequeira, Leo SO-2 Grand View 50.39 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
51 Pryor, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.39# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
53 Stephens, Skylan SO-2 Milligan 50.42 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
54 Young, Josh SO-2 Aquinas 50.44# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
55 Simpson, Welsey SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 50.46# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
56 ALLEN, TYVONNE SO-2 Oklahoma Wesleyan 50.47# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
56 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 50.47# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
58 Todd, Benjamin SO-2 Dillard 50.50 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
59 Burnham, Dylan FR-1 Central Baptist 50.52# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
59 Wrzesinski, Cleet JR-3 Dickinson St. 50.52# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
61 Oostra, Mitchell SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 50.53# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
62 Lambeth, Timothy SR-4 Southeastern U. 50.56 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
63 Dixon, Eugene JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 50.65# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
64 Cardoza, Seaver FR-1 Baker 50.66 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
65 Colyer, Nehemiah SR-4 Central Methodist 50.67 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
66 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 50.73# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
67 McCann, Tristin FR-1 Baker 50.74 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
67 Reindl, Trey SO-2 Dakota State 50.74# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
69 Van Cleave, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 50.75# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
70 Knutson, Braeden SO-2 Jamestown 50.76# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
71 Smith, Travion SO-2 Montreat 50.77 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
71 McKee, Taven JR-3 Mount Marty 50.77# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
73 Nelson, Jonathan JR-3 Bryan 50.79 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
73 Vinson, Mychal SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 50.79# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
75 Werner, Dylan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 50.81 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
76 Grabast, Cullen SR-4 McPherson 50.86# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
77 Lightfoot , Vindero FR-1 Keiser 50.88 1st Annual Kenneth Giles Norfolk State Invitational Feb 12, 2021
78 Weimer, Jordan FR-1 Baker 50.90 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
79 Johnson, Verlyn SO-2 Culver-Stockton 50.94 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
80 Johnson, Cameron SR-4 Graceland 50.96# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
80 Wyant, Ethan SO-2 Morningside 50.96# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
82 Stoner Eby, Samuel FR-1 Goshen 50.98# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
83 Mott, Bailey SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 50.99# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
84 Hodel, Ethan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 51.01# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
85 Ojo, Inioluwa FR-1 Bethany (Kan.) 51.03# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
86 Edmonds, De'vonte FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 51.05 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
86 Agre, Bryant FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.05# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
88 Henderson, Nicholas FR-1 Southwestern Assemblies of God 51.06# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
88 Reimer, Henry SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 51.06# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
90 Christopher, Devin SO-2 Mobile 51.07 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
90 Sedillo Jr, Robert JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.07 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
92 Kotey, Ryan FR-1 Briar Cliff 51.10# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
93 Fleuriot, Stephenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 51.11 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
93 Hankins, Chris JR-3 Madonna 51.11# Saints Challenge Feb 7, 2021
95 Lefler, AJ SR-4 Briar Cliff 51.13# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
95 Stalker, Spencer SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 51.13# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
97 Williams, Matthew JR-3 Westmont 51.14 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
98 Pederson, Dennis SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 51.15# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
99 Hajok, Peyton SR-4 Ottawa 51.16# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
100 Murrell, Jordon SR-4 Webber 51.18 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Battershell, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 55.93# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
2 Bakker, Emma JR-3 Dordt 56.36# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 56.77 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
4 Abu, Joy SO-2 William Carey 56.87 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
5 Bigos, Yuriah SO-2 Southeastern U. 56.99 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
6 Simpson, Namiah JR-3 Southeastern U. 57.01 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
7 Luedy, Morgan SR-4 Cornerstone 57.26# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
8 McGrady, Destinee JR-3 Indiana Tech 57.40 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
9 Tamayo, Lauren JR-3 Hastings 57.74# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
10 Lewis, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 57.98# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
11 Gales, Courtney JR-3 Southeastern U. 58.06 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
12 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 58.19# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
13 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 58.23# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
14 Tillman, Brianna FR-1 Indiana Tech 58.29 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
15 Masters, Bethany SO-2 McPherson 58.42# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Jackson, Shyann FR-1 Keiser 58.52 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
17 Williams, Jasmine JR-3 William Carey 58.54# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
18 Florvilus, Brianna JR-3 York (Neb.) 58.55# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Oleksak, Erin SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 58.56# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
20 Wilson, Julyah JR-3 Hastings 58.59# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
21 Watts, Keely FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 58.68# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
22 Kunkel, Kayla JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 58.77# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Burton, Jada JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 58.79# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
24 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 58.81 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Ridout, Betsy JR-3 Morningside 58.82# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
26 Devers, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Oregon 58.87 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
27 O'Connor, Gracious FR-1 Grace 58.92# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
28 Olapade, Olaide SO-2 Indiana Tech 59.06# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
29 Wood , Nia FR-1 Madonna 59.20 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
30 Irby, Jo'Deci SO-2 Indiana Tech 59.22# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
31 Brandl, MacKenzie SR-4 Doane 59.23# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
32 Jansett, Megan JR-3 St. Ambrose 59.32# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
33 Perry, Hannah SO-2 Waldorf 59.34# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
34 Miller, Tera SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 59.38# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
35 Yeager, Kezley FR-1 Dakota State 59.40# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
36 Hardy, Rebecca JR-3 William Jessup 59.44 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
37 Coleman, Alysa SO-2 Madonna 59.56 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
38 Davis, Calli FR-1 Mount Marty 59.65# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
39 Caswell, Ashley SR-4 Viterbo 59.67# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
40 Turner, Carlie FR-1 Indiana Tech 59.72# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
41 Yoder, Myah JR-3 Baker 59.74 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
42 Ibidunni, Elizabeth SO-2 Baker 59.79 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
43 Sidique, Neomi FR-1 Grand View 59.82 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
44 Siples, Eden SO-2 Taylor 59.83# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
45 Camilo-Montenegro, Darly FR-1 Central Methodist 59.86 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
46 Barefield, Makayla SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 59.89# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
47 Moraitis, Michelle JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 59.96# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
48 Moody, Kayla SO-2 Indiana Tech 59.97# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
48 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 59.97# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
50 Williams, Raven JR-3 William Penn 59.99 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
51 Durocher, Payton SR-4 College of Idaho 1:00.02 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
52 Vickers, Maysha SO-2 Langston 1:00.09 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
52 Ely, Kailyn FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:00.09# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
54 Helderop, Evangelina FR-1 Cornerstone 1:00.11# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
54 Massey, Kaitlynn SO-2 Friends 1:00.11# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
56 Garba, Jamila FR-1 Campbellsville 1:00.20 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
57 Brown, Jayla JR-3 Madonna 1:00.24# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
58 Williams, Alexis SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 1:00.27 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
59 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 1:00.28# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
60 Ford, Miyah JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:00.30 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
61 Clarke, Abigail FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:00.43# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
62 Watts, Kari SO-2 Mobile 1:00.45 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
63 Mayforth, Celina SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:00.55# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
63 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 1:00.55# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
65 Timmons, Fredrika SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 1:00.70 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
66 Frazier, Kierra SR-4 William Carey 1:00.73# KSU DeLoss Dodds Invitational Jan 29, 2021
67 Magnesdottir, Dagbjort FR-1 Life 1:00.74 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
68 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:00.80# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
69 Watson, Molly FR-1 Kansas Wesleyan 1:00.83# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
70 Edwards, Shawnessy SO-2 Mobile 1:00.87 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
71 Wilson, Denai SO-2 Florida Memorial 1:00.89 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
72 Brown, Kamry JR-3 Madonna 1:00.99 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
73 Sterk, Savonne FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:01.02# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
74 Keck, Siena FR-1 Westmont 1:01.04 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
75 Wurtenberger, Ashley JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.07# Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
76 White-Kennedy, Kelsey SR-4 Columbia (S.C.) 1:01.10 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
77 Freeman, Jane FR-1 Vanguard 1:01.21 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
78 Kimbrough, Tarshana SO-2 Aquinas 1:01.28# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
79 Federici, Elise JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:01.31 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
80 Hale, Abbie JR-3 Central Methodist 1:01.32 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
81 Wrzesinski , Wrenzi SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:01.36# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
82 Marc, Marie FR-1 Keiser 1:01.42 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
83 Lasley, Tatelyn SR-4 McPherson 1:01.43# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
84 Boram, Esther SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:01.45 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
84 Russell, McKenna FR-1 Siena Heights 1:01.45# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
84 Thompson, Dymanique SR-4 Cumberlands 1:01.45# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
87 McGriff, Nia SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:01.49 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
88 Lechner, Keri FR-1 Carlow 1:01.50# River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
88 Melvin, Makayla SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:01.50# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
90 Yeakel , Callie SO-2 Morningside 1:01.52# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
91 Page, Brianna FR-1 Mobile 1:01.53 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
92 Wood, Kiley SO-2 Milligan 1:01.58 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
93 Guertin , Ashanti FR-1 Valley City State 1:01.59# Cobber COVID Indoor Duals Feb 13, 2021
94 Horton, Darryan SO-2 Xavier-Louisiana 1:01.61 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
95 Miller, Seneca SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 1:01.64# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
96 Fitzgerald, Mason JR-3 Central Methodist 1:01.68 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
97 Wright, Grace SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 1:01.69 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
98 Thomas, Nisa FR-1 Hastings 1:01.86# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
99 McNulty, Milan JR-3 Thomas More 1:01.87 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
99 Malson, Julia JR-3 Grace 1:01.87# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021

600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 1:19.09# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
2 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 1:19.22# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
3 Fleuriot, Stephenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:19.42# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
4 Young, Charlie JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:19.93# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Mouton, Reggie SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:20.23 ASU Indoor/Outdoor Feb 6, 2021
6 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 1:20.77# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
7 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Grace 1:20.92# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
8 Skinner, Luke SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:20.95# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
9 Thornton, Drew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:21.01# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
10 Stuever, Avery JR-3 Friends 1:21.11# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Vinson, Mychal SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:21.15# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 Vandor, Alex SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:21.22# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
13 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:21.24 ERAU First Chance Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
14 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:21.33 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
14 Derr, Alex SR-4 Dakota State 1:21.33# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
14 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:21.33# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
17 Hodgkinson, Caleb SO-2 Aquinas 1:21.53# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
18 Mansfield, Dakota SR-4 Dickinson St. 1:21.54# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
19 DORSETT, CHARLES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 1:21.57# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
20 Munger, Talon SO-2 Grand View 1:21.65 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
21 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 1:21.81# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
22 Huyser, Carter SO-2 Grand View 1:21.95 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Penner, Toby JR-3 Tabor 1:22.02# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
24 Hodson, Anthony FR-1 York (Neb.) 1:22.25# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
24 Jacobson, Eli FR-1 Friends 1:22.25# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
26 Garrison, Michael SR-4 Ottawa 1:22.27# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
27 Van Cleave, Christian SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:22.32# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
28 Weimer, Jordan FR-1 Baker 1:22.35 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
29 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 1:22.42# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
30 Westveer, Will SO-2 Aquinas 1:22.44# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
31 Rodriguez-Spencer, Alonzo SR-4 Grand View 1:22.49(600) 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
32 Sallee, Tanner FR-1 Grace 1:22.57# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
33 Ferguson, Jamir JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:22.64# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
34 Hendricks, Howard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.66 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
35 Warner, William SR-4 Westmont 1:22.71 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
36 Hodel, Ethan JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 1:22.72# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
37 Buckeridge, Sebastian JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:22.88 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
38 Riehle, Matthew FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:23.13 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
39 Parkhurst, Gordon SO-2 Bethany (Kan.) 1:23.18# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
40 Grabast, Cullen SR-4 McPherson 1:23.20# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
41 Brewer, Braylen JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 1:23.29# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
42 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 1:23.34# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
43 Sedillo Jr, Robert JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.37 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
44 Belinchon, Pol SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:23.41 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
45 Brown, Marcus SO-2 Waldorf 1:23.47# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
46 Pryor, Wyatt FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:23.51# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
47 Banks, Tyler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:23.56# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
48 Morales, Alex FR-1 Vanguard 1:23.59 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
49 Thornburg, Caleb JR-3 Montreat 1:23.62 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
50 Ferrell, Ethan FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:23.65(600) 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
51 Wallace, Jaylun JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:23.74# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
52 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 1:23.76# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
53 Reed, Jarod JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:23.77# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
54 Sovine, Josiah JR-3 Huntington 1:23.83# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
55 Macklin Jr., Maurice SR-4 Grace 1:23.90 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
56 Berrian, Tavarres SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:23.94 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
57 Vazquez, Eric SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:23.95# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
58 Roesner, Grant JR-3 Baker 1:24.01 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
59 Krull, Joshua SO-2 Dakota State 1:24.02# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
60 Kauerauf, Luke SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:24.13# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
61 Schlunsen, Mason JR-3 Mount Marty 1:24.14# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
62 Meek, Ian SR-4 York (Neb.) 1:24.17# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
63 Cardoza, Seaver FR-1 Baker 1:24.18(600) 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
64 Taylor, Josh JR-3 Goshen 1:24.19# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
65 Dixon, Eugene JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:24.21(600) 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
65 Slemmons, Clayton SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:24.21# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
65 Mang, Noah JR-3 Jamestown 1:24.21# UJ vs. VCSU Dual Jan 22, 2021
68 McGee, Connor SR-4 Aquinas 1:24.24# AQ Classic Track and Field Meet Jan 30, 2021
69 Rogge, Daniel FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:24.35 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
70 Klootwyk, Scott FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:24.38# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
71 Blyly, Nathan SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.40 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
72 Tasler, Jordan SO-2 Doane 1:24.44# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
73 Anglemyer, Logan SO-2 Friends 1:24.46# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
74 Peterson, Jason JR-3 Westmont 1:24.56 On Your Marks Collegiate Opener Jan 29, 2021
75 Crotinger, Evan JR-3 Bethany (Kan.) 1:24.60# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
76 Townes , Jaylen SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:24.67# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
77 Beliard, Matthew FR-1 Keiser 1:24.69 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
78 Jinanwa, Brian FR-1 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:24.70# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
79 Keffeler, Jarett SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:24.72# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
79 Slominski, Evan SO-2 Dakota State 1:24.72# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
81 Menke, Maccoy SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:24.73# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
82 Johnson, William SR-4 Union (Ky.) 1:24.78 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
83 Clemons, Joseph FR-1 Hope Int'l 1:24.82 On Your Marks Collegiate Opener Jan 29, 2021
83 Brainer, Nathan FR-1 Taylor 1:24.82# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
85 Thompson, Steven FR-1 Mount Marty 1:24.85# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
86 Liwanag, Kyle JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:24.91 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
87 Janssen, Tyler SO-2 Morningside 1:24.96# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
88 Milarch, Tristan SR-4 Aquinas 1:24.97# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
89 Van Hauen, Drew FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:25.01# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
90 Smith, Luke JR-3 Grace 1:25.02# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
91 Crowe, Deshawn FR-1 Union (Ky.) 1:25.07 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
92 Stomne, Philip FR-1 Keiser 1:25.12 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
93 Baker, Drake JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 1:25.14# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
94 Jenney, Alexander SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:25.15# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
94 Sellers, Kyle SR-4 St. Ambrose 1:25.15# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
96 Schiffhauer, Jack FR-1 Central Methodist 1:25.16 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
96 Carney, Tyler JR-3 Morningside 1:25.16# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
98 Hulstein, Trevin FR-1 Dordt 1:25.21# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
99 Varela, Ivan FR-1 Hastings 1:25.22# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
100 Pfister, Ethan JR-3 Milligan 1:25.23 Montreat College Winter Meet Feb 12, 2021

600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 1:34.55# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
2 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 1:34.63# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
3 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:34.78# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
4 Gurrola, Aileen SR-4 Friends 1:35.53# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
5 Battershell, Rachel JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:35.93# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
6 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 1:36.12# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
7 Donley, Aubry SO-2 Friends 1:36.13# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
8 Brennan, Abbey JR-3 Taylor 1:36.24# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
9 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:36.57 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
10 Pfeifer, Jacee JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:36.75# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
11 Burdova, Magdalena JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:36.85 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 1:37.13# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
13 Barefield, Makayla SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:37.30# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:37.39# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
15 Orr, Meghan JR-3 Jamestown 1:37.69# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
16 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 1:37.75# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
17 Gales, Courtney JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:37.80 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
18 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 1:37.94# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Cobo, Caroline SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:38.08 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
20 Campbell, Coshan SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:38.11 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
21 Smith, Renique JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:38.63 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
22 Britt, Ashley SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:38.65 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
23 Kolstad, Emily SO-2 Dickinson St. 1:38.69# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
24 Mohrhoff, Kristen SR-4 Westmont 1:38.76 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
25 Magnesdottir, Dagbjort FR-1 Life 1:39.03 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
26 Thomas, Taylor FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:39.29# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
27 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 1:39.37# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
28 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 1:39.61# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
29 Werts, Lainey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:39.94# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
30 Mogul, Kennedy SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:39.99# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
31 Eidman, Maya SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:40.14 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
32 Boram, Esther SO-2 Union (Ky.) 1:40.17 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
33 Stevens, Cora JR-3 Cumberlands 1:40.18 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
34 Welch, Sarah JR-3 Bryan 1:40.29 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
35 Bumbace-Kuehl, Tianna FR-1 Mount Marty 1:40.37# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
36 Rogers, Mady FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:40.40# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
37 Alderfer Fisher, Annika FR-1 Goshen 1:40.58 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
38 Hilyard, Jordyn JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.72# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
39 Correa, Geraldin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 1:40.76 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
40 Guthrie, Callie SO-2 Westmont 1:40.79 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
41 Weichel, Kailey JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:40.85# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
42 Hawman, Jordan JR-3 Baker 1:40.98 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
43 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 1:41.28# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
43 Peck, Kelsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:41.28# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
45 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:41.30# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
46 Yoder, Myah JR-3 Baker 1:41.40(600) 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
47 Van Der Brink, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:41.48# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
48 Giles, Jennifer JR-3 Dakota State 1:41.49# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
49 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 1:41.66# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
50 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:41.68# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
51 Mack, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grace 1:41.69# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
52 Tarn , Sarah FR-1 Friends 1:41.90# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
53 Whitcomb, Madison SR-4 Dakota State 1:41.95# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
54 Peart, Xuxa JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:41.97# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
55 Marc, Marie FR-1 Keiser 1:42.10 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
56 Smith, Karlie JR-3 Lewis-Clark 1:42.14 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
57 Plaznik, Maja SO-2 Lewis-Clark 1:42.15 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
58 Giles, Caroline SO-2 Friends 1:42.19# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
59 Wyllie, Elliana SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:42.23 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
60 Baxter, Jaimee FR-1 Eastern Oregon 1:42.29 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
60 Miller , Alexius FR-1 Dickinson St. 1:42.29# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
62 Delgado, Delilah JR-3 St. Xavier 1:42.39# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
63 Zarybnicky, Claire SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:42.52 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
64 Price, Indya FR-1 Warner Pacific University 1:42.57 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
65 Wood, Kiley SO-2 Milligan 1:42.60 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
66 Smith, Lauren SO-2 William Jessup 1:42.69 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
67 Campbell, Alyssa JR-3 Point Park 1:42.86# River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
68 Wurtenberger, Ashley JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:42.93 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
69 Pittmon, Kiyah FR-1 Brenau 1:42.96 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
70 Borgstadt, Soledad SO-2 Tabor 1:43.10# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
71 Collier, Makayla SR-4 Goshen 1:43.26# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
71 Studnicki, Brooke SO-2 Taylor 1:43.26# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
73 Collins, Regean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 1:43.28 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
74 Kmiec, Michaela SO-2 William Penn 1:43.43 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
75 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Taylor 1:43.47# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
76 Cox, Taylor SR-4 Campbellsville 1:43.51 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
77 McManus, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 1:43.72 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
78 Wieseman, Madeline SO-2 Central Methodist 1:43.74(600) 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
79 Allen, Gracie FR-1 Milligan 1:43.77 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
79 Bowling, Rachel SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:43.77# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
81 Cordle, Alexis SO-2 Siena Heights 1:43.98# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
82 Brown, Monique FR-1 Florida Memorial 1:44.00 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
83 Van Delden, Calista SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:44.04 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
84 Ibidunni, Elizabeth SO-2 Baker 1:44.05(600) 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
85 Rice, Rylee FR-1 Doane 1:44.15# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
86 Gregg, Carlie FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:44.16# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
87 Kimmel, Kamryn JR-3 Life 1:44.18 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
88 Weise, Halle SR-4 Doane 1:44.24# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
89 Whitney, Maggie JR-3 Aquinas 1:44.25# Saints Challenge Feb 7, 2021
90 Wood, Amanda FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:44.31# John Hartpence Classic Feb 12, 2021
91 Gebhardt, Katie Jo SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:44.33 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
92 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 1:44.35# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
93 McGriff, Nia SO-2 Wayland Baptist 1:44.40 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
94 Loichinger, Liz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:44.42# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
95 Ada, Lauren FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:44.43# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
96 Kenyeres, Valentina SR-4 Milligan 1:44.65 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
97 Jones, Caroline SO-2 Aquinas 1:44.69# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
98 Standage, Emily SR-4 Evangel 1:44.80 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
99 Baum, Kristina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:44.82# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
100 Christian, Megan FR-1 Milligan 1:44.83 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 1:51.06# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
2 DORSETT, CHARLES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 1:52.41 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
3 Whittredge, Max SR-4 Spring Arbor 1:52.84# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
4 Ott, Steven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:53.35# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 Skinner, Luke SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:53.75# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Hendricks, Howard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 1:54.34# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
7 Chesterman, Elijah SR-4 Huntington 1:54.43# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
7 Mauldin, Payton FR-1 Dordt 1:54.43# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
9 Derr, Alex SR-4 Dakota State 1:54.46# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
10 Conkel, Nate FR-1 Taylor 1:54.47# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
11 Thacker, Tim SR-4 Milligan 1:54.53 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 1:54.55 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
13 Pontillo, Georget JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:54.71# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
14 Martin, Leon JR-3 Cardinal Stritch 1:54.76# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
15 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 1:54.81# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
16 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:55.00 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
17 Penner, Toby JR-3 Tabor 1:55.05# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
18 PARRIS, KAJON JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 1:55.11 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
19 Stuever, Avery JR-3 Friends 1:55.13# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 Selmer, Phillip SR-4 Indiana Tech 1:55.19# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
21 Zevenbergen, Cole FR-1 Dordt 1:55.24# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
22 Finch, Will JR-3 Aquinas 1:55.25# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Vazquez, Eric SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:55.27 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
24 Thornton, Drew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 1:55.40# John Gartland Invitational Jan 23, 2021
25 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 1:55.52# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
26 Branch, Dylan SO-2 Montreat 1:55.80 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
27 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 1:55.83# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
28 Liwanag, Kyle JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:55.94# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
29 Todorovic, Milan JR-3 Oklahoma City 1:56.20@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
30 Wittrock, Isaiah JR-3 Grand View 1:56.43# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
31 Smith, Tommee SO-2 Spring Arbor 1:56.66 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
32 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 1:56.70# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
33 Mang, Noah JR-3 Jamestown 1:56.85# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
34 Macklin Jr., Maurice SR-4 Grace 1:56.88# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
35 Huyser, Carter SO-2 Grand View 1:56.91# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
36 Dockwiler, Kalen SO-2 Doane 1:57.06# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
37 Smith, Luke JR-3 Grace 1:57.08# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
38 Miller, Landon SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:57.11# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
39 Vandor, Alex SO-2 Indiana Tech 1:57.13 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
40 Anglemyer, Logan SO-2 Friends 1:57.14# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
41 Van Dusseldorp, Joshua SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 1:57.28# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
42 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 1:57.33# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
43 Jacobson, Eli FR-1 Friends 1:57.43# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
44 Gonzalez, Jordan SR-4 Southeastern U. 1:57.57 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
45 Gaines, Colin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:57.62# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
46 Baudrier, Valintin FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:57.65# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
47 Nichols, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 1:57.85 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
48 Vanden Bos, Joseph JR-3 Rocky Mountain 1:57.87# DSU Blue Hawk Classic Feb 5, 2021
49 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 1:57.91 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
50 Stomm, Tristan JR-3 Dickinson St. 1:57.92# DSU Blue Hawk Classic Feb 5, 2021
51 Belinchon, Pol SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 1:57.94# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
52 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:58.04# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
53 Nelson, Timothy JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:58.07# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
54 Beller, Camden JR-3 Morningside 1:58.10# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
55 Smith, Kyle JR-3 Grace 1:58.13# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
56 Silver, Caleb SR-4 Montreat 1:58.18 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
57 Paramo, Omar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:58.25# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
58 Fleuriot, Stephenson SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:58.28 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
59 Huftalin, Ben SR-4 Grand View 1:58.32# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
60 Hulliberger, Brett FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 1:58.44# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
60 Mansfield, Dakota SR-4 Dickinson St. 1:58.44#@ 2021 Dave Little Alumni Mile Open Jan 29, 2021
62 Clausen, Brian SO-2 Hastings 1:58.47# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
63 Huebert, Robert JR-3 Baker 1:58.51 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
64 Munger, Talon SO-2 Grand View 1:58.54# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
65 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 1:58.55 The Sun Conference Indoor Championship Feb 6, 2021
66 Mouton, Reggie SR-4 Wayland Baptist 1:58.64# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
67 Morel, Liam SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:58.67 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
67 Hylen, Ben SO-2 Aquinas 1:58.67# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
69 Ferguson, Jamir JR-3 Indiana Tech 1:58.69 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
70 Carranza, Anthony SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 1:58.70 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
71 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 1:58.72# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
72 Woltjer, Owen SR-4 Cornerstone 1:58.80# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
73 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 1:58.84# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
74 Skala, Nathan SO-2 Mount Mercy 1:58.85# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
74 Stutzman, Haile SO-2 Huntington 1:58.85# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
76 Gemmaka, Garrett SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 1:58.86 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
77 Hendryx, Aaron JR-3 Huntington 1:59.01# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
78 Quinonez, Gyvanziel FR-1 Mount Mercy 1:59.05# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
79 Miller, Trevor JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 1:59.13# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
80 Sallee, Tanner FR-1 Grace 1:59.24 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
81 Grant, Cedric SO-2 Siena Heights 1:59.28# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
82 Pacheco, Kevin FR-1 The Masters 1:59.29 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
83 Slominski, Evan SO-2 Dakota State 1:59.39# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
84 Bazzarone, Vincent FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:59.53# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
85 Krull, Joshua SO-2 Dakota State 1:59.66 2021 Washburn Open Jan 29, 2021
86 Amador , Cesar JR-3 Wayland Baptist 1:59.73@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
87 Williams, Sam SO-2 USC-Beaufort 1:59.82 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
88 Shippy, Peter SO-2 Dordt 1:59.87# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
89 O'Connor, Derek JR-3 Grace 1:59.94# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
90 Shigley, Noah SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:00.04# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
91 Cerny, Dillan SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:00.06 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
92 Ruiz, Sais JR-3 Baker 2:00.07 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
93 Andindi, Rams SO-2 Doane 2:00.10# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
94 Price, Nick FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.15# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
95 Deckard, Thryceton JR-3 Shawnee State 2:00.26# MVNU Inaugural Indoor Meet Feb 12, 2021
95 Gray, Cameron SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:00.26# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
97 Slemmons, Clayton SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:00.28# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
98 Davis, Ahren JR-3 Grand View 2:00.38# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #3 Jan 30, 2021
99 Romney, Kaiden FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 2:00.41#@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
100 Banks, Tyler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:00.44# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 2:13.38# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
2 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:14.40 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
3 Donley, Aubry SO-2 Friends 2:15.07 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
4 Dykstra Munsterman, Kendra SR-4 Rocky Mountain 2:15.25# DSU Blue Hawk Classic Feb 5, 2021
5 Campbell, Coshan SR-4 Wayland Baptist 2:15.94# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
6 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:16.11# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
7 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:16.28# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
8 Kooistra, Mika JR-3 Dordt 2:16.32# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
9 Rick, Annika SR-4 Dordt 2:16.53# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
10 Gurrola, Aileen SR-4 Friends 2:16.74 2021 Mel Tjeerdsma Classic Jan 16, 2021
11 Brennan, Abbey JR-3 Taylor 2:17.19# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:17.37 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
13 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 2:17.53# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
14 Boer, Payton SR-4 Morningside 2:18.23# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
15 VIDALES, RIANNA JR-3 Texas Wesleyan 2:18.33 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
16 Cobo, Caroline SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:18.81# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
17 Shepard, Rachel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:18.87# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
18 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 2:18.95# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
19 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 2:19.11# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
20 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 2:19.38# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
21 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 2:19.76# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
22 Whitney, Maggie JR-3 Aquinas 2:20.01# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
23 Griewe, Lilly SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:20.06# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
24 Alderfer Fisher, Annika FR-1 Goshen 2:20.56# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 DiazDeLeon, Lindsey SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:20.87# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
26 Sanchez, Angie SO-2 Indiana Tech 2:21.11 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
27 Sanchez, Vivian SR-4 Midland 2:21.44# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
28 Wilhoit, Mia JR-3 Baker 2:21.57 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
29 Giles, Jennifer JR-3 Dakota State 2:21.59# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
29 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:21.59# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
31 Burdova, Magdalena JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:21.75 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
32 Van Der Brink, Morgan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:21.98# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
33 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:22.03# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
34 VanDyk, Jill SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:22.15# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
35 Price, Indya FR-1 Warner Pacific University 2:22.35 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
36 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.48 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
37 Welch, Sarah JR-3 Bryan 2:22.49 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
38 Ebetino, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:22.54# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
39 Kolstad, Emily SO-2 Dickinson St. 2:22.57# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
40 Brown, Kelly JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:22.59# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
41 Stuit, Anmarie JR-3 Dordt 2:22.86# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
42 Farr, Morgan SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:22.97# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
43 Rogers, Mady FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 2:22.98# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
44 Allen, Gracie FR-1 Milligan 2:23.46 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
45 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 2:23.52# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
46 Eidman, Maya SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:23.68# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
47 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 2:23.73# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
48 Shackelford, Kaylin SR-4 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:24.26# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
49 Werts, Lainey FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:24.29# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
50 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 2:24.37# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
51 Kimmel, Kamryn JR-3 Life 2:24.42 KMS Open Jan 31, 2021
52 Correa, Geraldin FR-1 Lewis-Clark 2:24.51 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
53 Tarn , Sarah FR-1 Friends 2:24.79# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
54 Von Gunten, Olivia JR-3 Huntington 2:25.10# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
55 Giles, Caroline SO-2 Friends 2:25.12# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
56 Jones, Caroline SO-2 Aquinas 2:25.25# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
57 Nazli, Ceyda JR-3 Grand View 2:25.49# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
58 Couwenhoven, Jenna SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:25.54# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
59 Gilmore, Abigail SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:25.65# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
60 Duff, Charlie FR-1 College of Idaho 2:25.77 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
61 Cronk, Mahaley FR-1 Montreat 2:26.21 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
62 Zarybnicky, Claire SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:26.36 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
63 Barkema, Rachel JR-3 Morningside 2:26.42# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
64 Young, Roby SO-2 College of Idaho 2:26.54@ 2021 BYU Cougar Indoor 3 Feb 18, 2021
65 Davis, Jacinda SR-4 Doane 2:26.55# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
65 McKenzie, AnnaMarie SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:26.55# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
67 Mack, Kaitlyn JR-3 Grace 2:26.62 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
67 McDonald, Aleisha JR-3 Hastings 2:26.62# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
69 Campbell, Emma JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:26.95 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
70 Boram, Esther SO-2 Union (Ky.) 2:27.03 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
71 Wieseman, Madeline SO-2 Central Methodist 2:27.06 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
72 Mogul, Kennedy SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:27.11# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
73 Collins, Regean FR-1 Xavier-Louisiana 2:27.21 Carey Indoor Qualifier Feb 21, 2021
74 Loichinger, Liz FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:27.26 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
75 Adler, Hannah JR-3 Aquinas 2:27.36# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
76 Glover, Rebecca SO-2 Milligan 2:27.48 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
77 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 2:27.57# SAU Opener Jan 22, 2021
78 Studnicki, Brooke SO-2 Taylor 2:27.68# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
79 Baum, Kristina FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:27.69# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
80 Perkins, Ashlynn JR-3 Graceland 2:27.71 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
81 Standage, Emily SR-4 Evangel 2:27.76 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
81 Aughenbaugh, Mallory SR-4 Dakota State 2:27.76# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
83 Peck, Kelsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:28.02 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
84 Rathjen, Mollie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:28.11# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
85 Rohm , Julia JR-3 Southeastern U. 2:28.39 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
86 McPike, Alyssa SO-2 St. Louis Pharmacy 2:28.42# AMC Last Chance Feb 20, 2021
87 Tamayo, Lauren JR-3 Hastings 2:28.43# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
88 Pittmon, Kiyah FR-1 Brenau 2:28.52 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
89 Reittinger, Carli FR-1 Mount Mercy 2:28.53 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
89 Dirkx, Jenna JR-3 Morningside 2:28.53# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
91 Ortiz, Natasha SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:28.57 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
92 Boyd, Alyssa SR-4 Point Park 2:28.60 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
93 Hawman, Jordan JR-3 Baker 2:28.62 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
93 Adams, Makenzie JR-3 Grace 2:28.62# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
93 Walters, Rachel SO-2 Doane 2:28.62# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
96 Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:28.65 The Sun Conference Indoor Championship Feb 6, 2021
97 McManus, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 2:28.68 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
97 Chicoine, Emily FR-1 Morningside 2:28.68# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
99 Kamp, Alexis SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:28.72# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
100 Diaz, Yami SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:28.91 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thacker, Tim SR-4 Milligan 2:25.57 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
2 Skinner, Luke SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:25.94 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
3 Ott, Steven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 2:27.42# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
4 Van Eps, Matthew SR-4 Dordt 2:28.14# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
5 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 2:28.29 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
5 Smith, Tommee SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:28.29# MVNU Inaugural Indoor Meet Feb 12, 2021
7 Finch, Will JR-3 Aquinas 2:29.13# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
8 Woltjer, Owen SR-4 Cornerstone 2:29.47# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
9 Vazquez, Eric SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:29.72 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
10 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 2:29.73# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
11 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 2:29.75# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
12 Obadiah , Mel JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:29.86 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
13 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 2:29.98 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
14 Abebe, Shimales FR-1 Oklahoma City 2:30.06@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #2 Feb 21, 2021
15 Dockwiler, Kalen SO-2 Doane 2:30.10# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
16 Hendricks, Howard FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 2:30.11# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
17 Thornton, Drew SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 2:30.18# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Cerny, Dillan SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:30.32 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
19 Ambrose, Zach SR-4 Morningside 2:30.46# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
20 Nichols, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Oregon 2:30.53 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
20 Gonzalez, Jose SO-2 Midland 2:30.53# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
22 Huftalin, Ben SR-4 Grand View 2:30.59# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
23 McGee, Connor SR-4 Aquinas 2:30.66# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
24 DORSETT, CHARLES SO-2 Texas Wesleyan 2:30.81# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
25 Wittrock, Isaiah JR-3 Grand View 2:30.90 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
26 Derr, Alex SR-4 Dakota State 2:31.04# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
27 Branch, Dylan SO-2 Montreat 2:31.10 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
28 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 2:31.13# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
29 Bolton, Josiah SO-2 Friends 2:31.35# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
30 Baker, Nathan JR-3 Milligan 2:31.46 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
31 Ballou-Lyngstad, Riley JR-3 Tabor 2:31.50# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
32 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 2:31.52# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
33 Todorovic, Milan JR-3 Oklahoma City 2:31.57# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
34 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:31.58# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
35 Elias, Liam JR-3 Goshen 2:31.64# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
36 Mannella, David FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:31.65 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
37 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 2:31.98# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
38 Morgan, Andrew SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:32.06# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
39 Peterson, Jason JR-3 Westmont 2:32.29 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
40 Miller, Trevor JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:32.72 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
41 Banks, Tyler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:32.92# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
41 Rocha, Joan FR-1 Cardinal Stritch 2:32.92# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
43 Selmer, Phillip SR-4 Indiana Tech 2:32.98# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
44 Parkinson, Jordan SR-4 Siena Heights 2:33.00# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
45 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 2:33.07# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
46 Lindstrom, Dylan SR-4 Morningside 2:33.18# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
47 Silver, Caleb SR-4 Montreat 2:33.28 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
48 Carranza, Anthony SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:33.40 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
49 Pohl, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 2:33.44# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
50 DeWeerd, Caleb SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:33.48# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
51 Vruggink, Nate SO-2 Cornerstone 2:33.66# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
52 Hodgkinson, Caleb SO-2 Aquinas 2:33.97# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
53 Ocampo, Pedro SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:34.02# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
54 Perez-Dunn, John SO-2 Southeastern U. 2:34.29 The Sun Conference Indoor Championship Feb 6, 2021
55 Gayan, Grant SR-4 Cornerstone 2:34.33# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
56 Deacon , Shamar JR-3 USC-Beaufort 2:34.34 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
57 Munger, Talon SO-2 Grand View 2:34.53# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
58 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 2:34.59# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
59 Wehner, Sam SR-4 Milligan 2:34.67 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
60 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 2:34.92 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
61 Huebert, Robert JR-3 Baker 2:34.98 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
62 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 2:35.00# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
63 Lee, Isaiah JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:35.02# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
63 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 2:35.02# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
65 Gemmaka, Garrett SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 2:35.10# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
65 Mang, Noah JR-3 Jamestown 2:35.10# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
67 Donovan, Colin JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:35.36# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
68 Kundo, Weston SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 2:35.47# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
69 McKee, Garrett SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 2:35.51# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
70 Davis, Ahren JR-3 Grand View 2:35.66# Chelsey M. Henkenius Triangular Jan 16, 2021
71 O'Connor, Derek JR-3 Grace 2:35.69# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
72 Shoemaker, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 2:35.90# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
73 Sever, Zachary FR-1 Bryan 2:35.91 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
74 Pfister, Ethan JR-3 Milligan 2:36.02 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
75 Van Zee, Lance JR-3 Dordt 2:36.03# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
76 Ideus, Ethan FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:36.18# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
77 Escamilla, Salvador SR-4 Goshen 2:36.21# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
78 Ballesteros, Juan SO-2 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:36.29 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
79 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 2:36.38# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
80 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 2:36.55# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
81 Schiess, Hunter SR-4 Eastern Oregon 2:36.56 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
82 Bohon, AJ SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:36.83# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
83 Spicer, Derrick JR-3 MidAmerica Nazarene 2:36.90 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
84 Gerlach, Kade SR-4 Friends 2:36.91# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
85 Ray, Braden SO-2 Reinhardt 2:36.96 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
86 Panther, Gregory SO-2 WVU Tech 2:36.98# River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
87 Slominski, Evan SO-2 Dakota State 2:36.99# 2021 Mount Marty Opener Jan 15, 2021
88 Grover, Dillon FR-1 Graceland 2:37.05 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
89 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:37.12# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
90 Dickerson, Drake JR-3 Ohio Christian 2:37.47# River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
91 Domermuth, Jake FR-1 Milligan 2:37.50 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
92 Gasaway, Adam JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 2:37.61 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
93 Rivas, Pablo JR-3 Milligan 2:37.79 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
94 Cooley, Kaden FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:37.81# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
95 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 2:37.90# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
96 Westveer, Will SO-2 Aquinas 2:37.95# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
97 Lovell, Jacob SR-4 Kansas Wesleyan 2:37.98# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
98 Huff, Matt SO-2 Milligan 2:38.00 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
99 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 2:38.28# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
100 Covington, Colten SO-2 Cornerstone 2:38.71# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 2:48.26# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
2 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Huntington 2:51.55# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
3 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 2:56.42# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
4 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:56.57# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
5 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 2:57.59# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
6 Shirts, Abbey SO-2 College of Idaho 2:57.65 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
7 Voyles, Lisa SO-2 Cumberlands 2:57.97 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
8 Heritage, Kylahn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:58.02# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
9 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 2:58.81# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
10 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:59.65# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
11 Gurrola, Aileen SR-4 Friends 2:59.81# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 2:59.88# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
13 Donley, Aubry SO-2 Friends 3:00.75# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Johnson, Meredith JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 3:01.48# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
15 Lambert, Sydney FR-1 Huntington 3:01.90 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
16 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 3:01.96 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
17 Domene, Giovanna JR-3 Taylor 3:02.46# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:02.47# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 McKibben , Jo JR-3 Morningside 3:02.94# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
20 Ebetino, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:03.67# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
21 Herbes, Michelle JR-3 Eastern Oregon 3:03.96 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
22 DeWolf, Avery JR-3 Milligan 3:04.13 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
23 Heffernan, Elizabeth FR-1 Oklahoma City 3:04.63# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
24 Wilhoit, Mia JR-3 Baker 3:04.74 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Shepard, Rachel SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:04.89# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
26 Pinkerton, Veronica FR-1 Hastings 3:05.03# Ward Haylett Invitational Jan 9, 2021
27 Nazli, Ceyda JR-3 Grand View 3:05.21 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
28 Boer, Payton SR-4 Morningside 3:05.35# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
29 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 3:05.44# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
30 Campbell, Alyssa JR-3 Point Park 3:05.48# River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
31 Kats, Lexi FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:05.68 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
32 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 3:05.86# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
33 Owen, Bekah JR-3 Milligan 3:05.87 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
34 Yocum, Natalie SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 3:06.07#@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
35 Pingel, Annika JR-3 Doane 3:06.15# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
36 Dwyer, Grace SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 3:06.32# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
37 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:06.33# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
38 Mardis, Gabrielle JR-3 Milligan 3:06.41 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
39 Gilmore, Abigail SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 3:06.44# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
40 Pollard, Nygia JR-3 Cornerstone 3:06.66# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
41 Dominy, Caitlin SO-2 Milligan 3:07.22 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
41 Price, Indya FR-1 Warner Pacific University 3:07.22 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
43 Allen, Gracie FR-1 Milligan 3:07.31 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
44 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 3:07.34# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
45 Welch, Sarah JR-3 Bryan 3:07.36 Montreat College Winter Meet Feb 12, 2021
46 Ten Haken, Bethany SO-2 Dordt 3:07.40# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
47 Bearzi, Alyssa FR-1 Milligan 3:07.52 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
48 Boyd, Alyssa SR-4 Point Park 3:07.78 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
49 Cobo, Caroline SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:08.41# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #1 Jan 16, 2021
50 Smith, Tatiana SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:08.49 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
51 VanDyk, Jill SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 3:09.09# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
52 Huhndorf, Kelsi JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:09.15# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
53 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 3:09.67# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
54 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:09.75# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
55 Davis, Jacinda SR-4 Doane 3:09.96# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
56 Monroe, Emily SO-2 Siena Heights 3:09.98# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
57 Shoemaker, Annika SO-2 Cornerstone 3:10.11# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
58 McKeag, Luci SO-2 Doane 3:10.61# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
59 Von Gunten, Olivia JR-3 Huntington 3:10.66 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
60 Chojnacki, Jessica SR-4 Huntington 3:10.70# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
61 Wilson, Daegiona SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 3:10.86# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
62 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 3:11.12# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
63 Trinidad, Jenitiza JR-3 USC-Beaufort 3:11.22 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
64 Anema, Taylor FR-1 Dordt 3:11.23# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
65 Brown, Rylee JR-3 Lewis-Clark 3:11.52 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
66 Fye, Alyssa SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 3:11.62# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
67 Ertz, Jessica JR-3 Mount Mercy 3:11.95 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
68 Smith, Clare SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 3:11.99# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
69 Forney, Morgan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 3:12.24# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
70 Westrick, Emily SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:12.30 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
71 Rohm , Julia JR-3 Southeastern U. 3:12.33 Warrior Invitational Jan 16, 2021
72 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 3:12.67# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
73 Chmielewski, Eva JR-3 Aquinas 3:12.68# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
74 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:12.69# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
75 Armendariz, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:12.95 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
76 Kenyeres, Valentina SR-4 Milligan 3:13.05 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
77 Kilber, Tessa FR-1 Dakota Wesleyan 3:13.16# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
78 Ramsey, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:13.75# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
79 Mayer , Marie SR-4 Judson 3:13.78# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
80 Kwan, Kacie FR-1 Westmont 3:13.98 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
81 Giles, Caroline SO-2 Friends 3:14.09# 2021 Friends 1st Chance Qualifier Jan 9, 2021
82 Perkins, Keagan JR-3 Graceland 3:14.28# 2021 Graceland Winter Series #5 Feb 5, 2021
83 Duff, Charlie FR-1 College of Idaho 3:14.33 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
84 Ortiz, Natasha SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:14.96 2021 Herschel Neil Invite Jan 30, 2021
85 Hollifield, Makayla SO-2 Columbia (S.C.) 3:15.06 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
86 Sanchez, Vivian SR-4 Midland 3:15.41# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
87 Forgey, Kinsey JR-3 Cumberlands 3:15.59 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
88 Panzella, Elyse JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:15.68# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
89 McManus, Megan SO-2 College of Idaho 3:15.83 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
90 Bauer, Keri FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 3:15.97# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
91 Lewis, Bree FR-1 College of Idaho 3:15.98 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
92 Glover, Rebecca SO-2 Milligan 3:16.16 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
93 Peck, Kelsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:16.61# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
94 Sannan, Peyton FR-1 Baker 3:16.96 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
95 Campbell, Emma JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 3:17.03# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
96 Baxter, Jaimee FR-1 Eastern Oregon 3:17.40 College of Idaho Icebreaker #1 Feb 5, 2021
97 Rathjen, Mollie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 3:17.63# 2021 Polar Dog Jan 22, 2021
98 Pineda, Ana FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:17.85# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
99 Slaughter, Kaelyn FR-1 Milligan 3:18.24 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
100 Jones, Caroline SO-2 Aquinas 3:18.44# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miller, Landon SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 4:08.42# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
2 Thacker, Tim SR-4 Milligan 4:09.75 VMI Winter Relays 2021 Jan 29, 2021
3 Vazquez, Eric SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:12.04 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
4 Skinner, Luke SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:12.29 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
5 Banks, Tyler SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 4:12.79# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Paramo, Omar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:13.74# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
7 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 4:15.18# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
8 Hoover, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 4:15.29 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
9 Gemmaka, Garrett SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:15.61# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
10 Viti, Thabo SO-2 William Carey 4:16.13 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
11 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:16.70# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
12 King, Adam SO-2 Westmont 4:16.71 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
13 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 4:16.91# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
14 Hendryx, Aaron JR-3 Huntington 4:16.97# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
15 Sorensen, Joshua FR-1 Friends 4:17.11# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Dickerson, Drake JR-3 Ohio Christian 4:17.59# MVNU Inaugural Indoor Meet Feb 12, 2021
17 Chesterman, Elijah SR-4 Huntington 4:17.64# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Hoover, Zachary SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:18.34# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Leist, Evan SO-2 Kentucky Christian 4:18.36# OCU Trailblazer Invitational Feb 6, 2021
20 Kiser, Sam SR-4 Campbellsville 4:18.63 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
21 VanDyke, Clayton SR-4 Lewis-Clark 4:18.92 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
22 Deckard, Thryceton JR-3 Shawnee State 4:19.04 YSU Mid-Major Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
23 Baker, Nathan JR-3 Milligan 4:19.47 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
24 Dockwiler, Kalen SO-2 Doane 4:19.76# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Stutzman, Haile SO-2 Huntington 4:19.92# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
26 Erwin, Brendan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:19.97# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
27 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 4:19.98# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
28 Barville, Ian FR-1 Montana Tech 4:20.14#@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
29 Fleming, Justin JR-3 Indiana Tech 4:20.41 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
30 Pohl, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 4:20.42# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
31 Whittredge, Max SR-4 Spring Arbor 4:20.70# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
32 Ghiorso, Anthony SR-4 Dordt 4:21.03# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
33 Dames, Mark SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:21.18# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
34 Rubin, Daniel SO-2 Westmont 4:21.55 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
35 Arancibia Campos, Mauro JR-3 Bethel (Kan.) 4:21.59 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
36 Rufenacht, Logan SO-2 Grace 4:21.66# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
37 Derr, Alex SR-4 Dakota State 4:22.07# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
38 Rohde, Calvin FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 4:22.55# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
39 Reinders, Franklin SR-4 Dordt 4:22.70# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
40 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 4:22.84# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
41 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 4:22.86# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
42 Barrett, Joe SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 4:22.94# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
43 Wick, Alec SR-4 Doane 4:23.02# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
44 Ott, Steven JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:23.31# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
45 Eiffert, Ben FR-1 Taylor 4:23.57# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
45 Vruggink, Nate SO-2 Cornerstone 4:23.57# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
47 Branch, Dylan SO-2 Montreat 4:23.69 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
48 Bowen, Johnathan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:23.87# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
49 Soliz, Tyler SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:24.02# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
50 Normandeau, James FR-1 Carroll (Mont.) 4:24.16#@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
51 Beatty, Isaac SO-2 Grace 4:24.32# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
51 Sesna, Camden SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 4:24.32# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
53 Davis, Ahren JR-3 Grand View 4:24.33# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
54 Jones, Clayton JR-3 Aquinas 4:24.40# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
55 Santiago, Brian JR-3 Mount Marty 4:24.68# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
56 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 4:24.98# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
57 Wheelock, Aidan SO-2 Doane 4:25.00# 2020 Happy Holidays Multi/Invite Dec 4, 2020
58 Donovan, Colin JR-3 Benedictine (Kan.) 4:25.06# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
59 Mayo, Nate JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 4:25.29# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
60 Stark, Jared SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 4:25.53# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
61 Wehner, Sam SR-4 Milligan 4:26.10 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
62 Gakuru, Duncan SR-4 Evangel 4:26.15 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
63 Beddow, George SR-4 Rocky Mountain 4:26.34#@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
64 Silver, Caleb SR-4 Montreat 4:26.47 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
65 Huftalin, Ben SR-4 Grand View 4:26.51 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
66 Gonzalez, Jose SO-2 Midland 4:26.62# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
67 Gayan, Grant SR-4 Cornerstone 4:26.63# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
68 Kanniard, Noah FR-1 Shawnee State 4:26.79# MVNU Inaugural Indoor Meet Feb 12, 2021
69 Clemens, Connor SO-2 Aquinas 4:26.86# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
70 Hylen, Ben SO-2 Aquinas 4:26.94# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
71 Woltjer, Owen SR-4 Cornerstone 4:27.00 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
72 Bolton, Josiah SO-2 Friends 4:27.06# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
72 Schroeder, Thaniel SO-2 Dordt 4:27.06# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
74 Wilson, Jackson SO-2 Rocky Mountain 4:27.15# DSU Blue Hawk Classic Feb 5, 2021
75 Clark , Victor SO-2 Lindsey Wilson 4:27.26# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
76 Banfill, Jalen SO-2 Cornerstone 4:27.27# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
77 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 4:27.43# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
78 Sever, Zachary FR-1 Bryan 4:27.48 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
79 Kiplagat, Denis SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 4:27.51# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
80 Covington, Colten SO-2 Cornerstone 4:27.61# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
80 Elias, Liam JR-3 Goshen 4:27.61# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
82 Ruppert, Matthew JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 4:27.66# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
83 Creek, Lucas FR-1 St. Ambrose 4:27.99# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
84 Jackson, Ian JR-3 College of Idaho 4:28.14 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
85 Gaines, Colin FR-1 Mount Vernon Nazarene 4:28.21# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
86 Pfister, Ethan JR-3 Milligan 4:28.23 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
87 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 4:28.29 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
88 Richardson, Gary JR-3 Spring Arbor 4:28.44# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
89 Bartel, Isaiah FR-1 Bethel (Kan.) 4:28.46 2021 Ichabod Invite Feb 13, 2021
90 Villagomez, Juan SO-2 Judson 4:28.50# Bumble Rumble Jan 29, 2021
91 Shoemaker, Jordan SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 4:28.75# MVNU Inaugural Indoor Meet Feb 12, 2021
92 Krull, Joshua SO-2 Dakota State 4:28.93# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
93 Little, Shawn FR-1 Campbellsville 4:28.99 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
94 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 4:29.43# Mount Marty Open Jan 29, 2021
95 Hardy, Sam SR-4 Taylor 4:29.45# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
96 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 4:29.49# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
97 O'Dell, Daniel JR-3 Montreat 4:29.51# Roanoke DIII/NAIA Invitational Challenge Jan 30, 2021
98 Escamilla, Salvador SR-4 Goshen 4:29.54# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
99 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 4:29.79# DWU Open Jan 15, 2021
100 Rivas, Pablo JR-3 Milligan 4:29.80 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Huntington 4:54.35 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
2 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 4:56.89 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
3 Campbell, Alyssa JR-3 Point Park 4:58.61 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
4 Ebetino, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:01.85 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
5 Fundermann, Emalee SR-4 Morningside 5:03.10# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
6 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 5:03.72# Graceland Indoor Winter Series #2 Jan 22, 2021
7 DeWolf, Avery JR-3 Milligan 5:05.33 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
8 Heritage, Kylahn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 5:05.89# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
9 Lambert, Sydney FR-1 Huntington 5:06.92 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
10 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 5:07.40# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
11 Little Light, Sydney SO-2 Rocky Mountain 5:07.89#@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
12 Deines, Tabetha JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:08.90# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
13 Owen, Bekah JR-3 Milligan 5:09.54 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
14 Alderfer Fisher, Annika FR-1 Goshen 5:10.41 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
15 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:10.43# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Voyles, Lisa SO-2 Cumberlands 5:10.77 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
17 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 5:11.11# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Gerken, Madison FR-1 Hastings 5:11.53# 2021 Concordia Classic Feb 5, 2021
19 Chojnacki, Jessica SR-4 Huntington 5:12.02 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
20 Murphy, Christina SR-4 Madonna 5:13.66# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
21 Harper, Jasmine SR-4 Spring Arbor 5:13.95# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
22 Galloway, Daly JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:14.05# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
23 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 5:14.25# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
24 Oliver, Hannah FR-1 Montreat 5:14.75 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
25 Hundley, Madden SO-2 Westmont 5:14.81 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
26 Walker, Ashley JR-3 Point University 5:15.30 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
27 Dorn, Keili Vanguard 5:15.51 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
28 Westrick, Emily SO-2 Spring Arbor 5:15.83# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
29 Bruno, Eva SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:16.08# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
30 Couwenhoven, Jenna SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:16.19# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
31 Perkins, Keagan JR-3 Graceland 5:16.31 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
32 Gilmore, Abigail SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:16.51# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
33 Ramsey, Megan FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:16.54# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
34 Forney, Morgan JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 5:16.67# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
35 Cozzi, Melanie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:16.99 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
36 Stevens, Mei-Li SR-4 Rocky Mountain 5:17.83# DSU Blue Hawk Classic Feb 5, 2021
37 Huhndorf, Kelsi JR-3 Mount Mercy 5:18.58 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
38 Kampman, Jessica SO-2 Dordt 5:19.32# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
39 Adler, Hannah JR-3 Aquinas 5:19.62# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
40 Mardis, Gabrielle JR-3 Milligan 5:20.74 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
41 Morin, Erica SR-4 Montreat 5:20.96 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
42 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:21.15# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
43 Bayer, Emily JR-3 Missouri Baptist 5:21.18# TRXC Timing Opportunity Invite #2 Feb 12, 2021
44 Berdahl, Hannah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:22.07# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
45 Armendariz, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:22.12# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
46 Geesaman, Maria JR-3 York (Neb.) 5:22.13# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
47 Vanderwall, Ahna FR-1 Taylor 5:22.37# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
48 Ortiz, Natasha SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:22.39# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
49 Haecker, Rylee FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:22.52# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
50 MORENO, VERONICA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 5:22.66# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
51 Johnson, Darbey SO-2 Lawrence Tech 5:22.91# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
52 Tingelstad, Ellyse FR-1 College of Idaho 5:22.94 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
53 Smith, Mara SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 5:23.31# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
54 Rohm , Julia JR-3 Southeastern U. 5:23.75 Rams Winter Challenge Nov 21, 2020
55 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:24.10# DWU Invite Feb 5, 2021
56 Widder, Taylor JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:24.19# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
57 Martinez, Stephanie JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 5:25.03# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
58 Pieroni, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 5:25.08# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
59 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:25.37# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
60 McManus, Emily JR-3 Aquinas 5:25.40# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
61 Hall, Leah SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:25.44# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
62 Reiman, Grace FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 5:25.57# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
63 Domene, Giovanna JR-3 Taylor 5:26.10# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
64 Gough, Megan SO-2 Aquinas 5:26.16# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
65 Nieuwkoop, Haley SO-2 Cornerstone 5:26.36 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
66 Anema, Taylor FR-1 Dordt 5:26.37# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
67 Cronk, Mahaley FR-1 Montreat 5:26.54 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
68 Boyd, Alyssa SR-4 Point Park 5:26.62# River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
69 Jerop, Sharon FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:26.74# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
70 Homan, Anika FR-1 Dordt 5:26.91# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
71 Guerra, Isabella SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:26.98 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
72 Monroe, Emily SO-2 Siena Heights 5:27.04# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
73 Champlin, Elise FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:27.26# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
74 Dominy, Caitlin SO-2 Milligan 5:27.29 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
75 Brandonisio, Gabby SR-4 Aquinas 5:27.34# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
76 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:27.84# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
77 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 5:27.90# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
78 Sweet, Grace JR-3 Aquinas 5:27.93# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
79 Hiebner, Anna SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 5:27.98# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
80 DeLeon, Kynzie FR-1 Warner Pacific University 5:28.61 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
81 White, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:28.66 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
82 Kats, Lexi FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 5:28.92# Tom Bond Invite Feb 6, 2021
83 Pineda, Ana FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:29.03# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
84 Kline, Kara JR-3 Indiana Tech 5:29.08 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
85 Postma, Mary Kate JR-3 Dordt 5:29.14# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
86 Meyer, Hanna JR-3 Clarke 5:29.29 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
87 Moore, Elizabeth SO-2 Grace 5:29.34 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
88 GONZALES, MELISSA SR-4 Texas Wesleyan 5:29.84# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
89 O'Neill, Hailley JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:29.94# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
90 Fedewa, Anna FR-1 Aquinas 5:30.08# Aquinas Invitational Feb 13, 2021
91 Mayer , Marie SR-4 Judson 5:30.72# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
92 Smith, Bailey SR-4 Dickinson St. 5:30.82# North Star Athletic Association Indoor Conference Meet Feb 21, 2021
93 Delgado, Delilah JR-3 St. Xavier 5:31.02# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
94 Hiatt, Mallory FR-1 Grace 5:31.40 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
95 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 5:31.57# Battle in the Hive Feb 6, 2021
96 Collier, Makayla SR-4 Goshen 5:32.21 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
97 Tolkamp, Brenna JR-3 Dordt 5:32.45# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
98 Christiansen, Jacia JR-3 Dakota State 5:32.90# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
99 Hiebert, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 5:32.93# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
100 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 5:33.07# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Talbi , Zouhair SO-2 Oklahoma City 8:03.38@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
2 Miller, Landon SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8:16.29# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
3 Abebe, Shimales FR-1 Oklahoma City 8:16.54@ 2021 South Plains College Indoor Invite #1 Jan 29, 2021
4 Helmuth, Alex JR-3 Taylor 8:16.80# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
5 Horning, Logan JR-3 Friends 8:24.00# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
6 Hoover, Hunter JR-3 Shawnee State 8:24.22 YSU Mid-Major Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
7 Paramo, Omar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:27.91# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
8 Skinner, Luke SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:28.30 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
9 Gentie, Adrien SR-4 Huntington 8:28.41 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
10 Stutzman, Haile SO-2 Huntington 8:28.42# John Hartpence Classic Feb 12, 2021
11 Wilson, Jackson SO-2 Rocky Mountain 8:28.58#@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
12 Covington, Colten SO-2 Cornerstone 8:28.66# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
13 Chesterman, Elijah SR-4 Huntington 8:28.74 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
14 Kiptoo , Dennis JR-3 Wayland Baptist 8:30.26@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
15 Gibson, Reece FR-1 Huntington 8:31.36# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
16 Van Prooyen, Derek JR-3 Taylor 8:31.38# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
17 Hernandez, Bryan SO-2 Grace 8:32.41# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
18 Gerber, Daniel JR-3 Taylor 8:32.91# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
19 White, Connor JR-3 Taylor 8:33.23# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
20 Leist, Evan SO-2 Kentucky Christian 8:33.33 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
21 Baker, Nathan JR-3 Milligan 8:33.44 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
22 Vazquez, Eric SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:33.78 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
23 Olsen, Cole SR-4 Lewis-Clark 8:33.91 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
24 Rovenstine, Luke SR-4 Taylor 8:34.22# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Methum, Wesley FR-1 The Masters 8:35.13 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
26 Rush, Daniel FR-1 The Masters 8:35.67 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
27 Roth, Josh SR-4 Taylor 8:35.73# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
28 Theeuwes, Zachary FR-1 Cornerstone 8:35.80# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
29 Kemboi, Nelson FR-1 Goshen 8:36.56# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
30 Cramer, Eli FR-1 Milligan 8:36.91 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
31 Santiago, Brian JR-3 Mount Marty 8:37.63# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
32 Martinez, Carlos JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:38.03# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
33 Hoover, Zachary SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:38.74# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
34 Crow, Jake SO-2 Milligan 8:39.71 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
35 Engen, Trey SO-2 Dordt 8:39.97# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
36 Thacker, Tim SR-4 Milligan 8:40.68 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
36 Romo, Enrique SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 8:40.68# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
38 Tebben, Davis JR-3 Dordt 8:41.90# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
39 Ritz, Connor SR-4 Morningside 8:42.57# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
40 Hendricks, Dylan SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 8:42.60# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
41 Sorensen, Joshua FR-1 Friends 8:42.78# Bethel Thresher Invitational Feb 6, 2021
42 Wick, Alec SR-4 Doane 8:43.46# Scott Nisely Memorial Jan 16, 2021
43 Erwin, Brendan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:43.52# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
44 Stark, Jared SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:44.56 2021 Northwest Open Jan 22, 2021
45 Bowen, Johnathan SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:44.99# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
46 Jung, Matt JR-3 St. Ambrose 8:45.16# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
47 Tejeda, Oscar JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:45.24# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
48 Bolus, Caleb SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:45.54# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
49 Soliz, Tyler SR-4 St. Mary (Kan.) 8:45.56# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
50 Margaritidis, Dimitri SO-2 Grace 8:46.37 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
51 Jackson, Ian JR-3 College of Idaho 8:46.47 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
52 Vander Plaats, Jacob SR-4 Dordt 8:46.68# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
53 Barlow, Joel JR-3 Cumberland (Tenn.) 8:46.71# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
54 Veldhorst, Nicolas JR-3 Dordt 8:46.76# Mount Marty Last Chance Feb 12, 2021
55 Pohl, Luke SO-2 Cornerstone 8:47.58# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
56 O'Dell, Daniel JR-3 Montreat 8:47.78 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
57 Hunt, Logan FR-1 College of Idaho 8:47.98 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
58 Barrett, Joe SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 8:48.17# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
59 Williams, Jared SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8:48.21# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
60 Steinmetz, Jackson SO-2 Goshen 8:48.84# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
61 Steiger, Eric JR-3 Dordt 8:48.94# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
62 Yoder, Kent SO-2 Huntington 8:49.18# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
63 Hendryx, Aaron JR-3 Huntington 8:50.53 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
64 Phillips, Jonah SO-2 Shawnee State 8:50.91 YSU Mid-Major Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
65 Paul, Justis JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 8:51.18# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
66 Booth, Cody JR-3 Rio Grande 8:51.23# River States Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
67 Reinders, Franklin SR-4 Dordt 8:51.65# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
68 Viti, Thabo SO-2 William Carey 8:51.73 Samford January Open 2021 Jan 23, 2021
69 Dames, Mark SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 8:51.96# ONU Last Chance Invite Feb 13, 2021
70 Albert, Trevor SR-4 Grand View 8:52.40# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
71 Kammler, Aiden SO-2 Shawnee State 8:52.55 YSU Mid-Major Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
72 Koopman, Luke JR-3 Cornerstone 8:52.74# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
73 Mayo, Nate JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 8:52.93# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
74 Hardy, Sam SR-4 Taylor 8:52.96# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
75 Koontz, Ryan SR-4 Cornerstone 8:53.25# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
76 Donahue, Brennen SO-2 College of Idaho 8:54.56 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
77 Anderson, Joe SO-2 Dordt 8:54.64# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
78 Little, Shawn FR-1 Campbellsville 8:54.88 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
79 Wiersma, Ian JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 8:55.14# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
80 Rivas, Pablo JR-3 Milligan 8:55.15 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
81 Wagnon, Sean JR-3 College of Idaho 8:55.16 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
82 Sanchez , Jace SO-2 Wayland Baptist 8:55.45@ Texas Tech Corky Classic Jan 16, 2021
83 Gayan, Grant SR-4 Cornerstone 8:55.77 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
84 Mortimer, Alex JR-3 Milligan 8:56.17 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
85 Beck, Aaron SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8:56.49# Crossroads League Men's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
86 Wright, Caleb FR-1 Baker 8:57.18 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
87 VanDerWerff, Jakob SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 8:57.28# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
88 Burton, Andrew JR-3 Milligan 8:57.32 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
89 Perez-Dunn, John SO-2 Southeastern U. 8:57.66 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
90 Williams, Keith FR-1 Hope Int'l 8:57.76 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
91 Hartsuff, Liam JR-3 Siena Heights 8:57.88 SVSU - Doug Hansen Open Jan 22, 2021
92 Myers, Caleb SR-4 Vanguard 8:58.82 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
93 Herrington, Cooper SR-4 William Carey 8:59.12 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
94 Cofer, Jacob JR-3 Baker 8:59.18 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
95 Brooks, Boston FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 8:59.22# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
96 Laubach, Brint FR-1 The Masters 8:59.25 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
97 Richardson, Gary JR-3 Spring Arbor 8:59.84# MVNU Inaugural Indoor Meet Feb 12, 2021
98 Bartlebaugh, Justin SO-2 Vanguard 8:59.90 On Your Marks Collegiate Opener Jan 29, 2021
99 Merkle, Jebadiah SR-4 Dordt 9:00.36# Dordt Triangular Nov 21, 2020
100 Love, Jr., Demetris FR-1 Embry-Riddle Arizona 9:00.41 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Emma FR-1 Huntington 9:40.68# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
2 Richtman, Becca FR-1 Montana Tech 9:49.60#@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
3 Campbell, Alyssa JR-3 Point Park 9:50.85 YSU Mid-Major Indoor Invitational Jan 29, 2021
4 Ebetino, Alex SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 9:55.93# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
5 DeWolf, Avery JR-3 Milligan 9:57.91 VMI Winter Relays 2021 Jan 29, 2021
6 Harden, Sarah SR-4 Taylor 9:59.10# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
7 Cooper, Summer FR-1 Goshen 10:02.52# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
8 Pollard, Nygia JR-3 Cornerstone 10:04.76 Warrior Invite Jan 29, 2021
9 Mott, Emma JR-3 Bethel (Ind.) 10:04.78# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
10 Poppell, Sierra SR-4 Kentucky Christian 10:10.90# OCU Trailblazer Invitational Feb 6, 2021
11 Baftiri, Sabrina JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:12.35# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
12 Owen, Bekah JR-3 Milligan 10:13.46 VMI Winter Relays 2021 Jan 29, 2021
13 Bearzi, Alyssa FR-1 Milligan 10:14.59 Rams February Invite Feb 5, 2021
14 Ghiorso, Arianna JR-3 The Masters 10:14.77 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
15 Corona, Laisha SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:14.99# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
16 Norris, Saige JR-3 Huntington 10:15.05 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
17 Worley, Reghan SO-2 Carroll (Mont.) 10:15.29#@ 2021 Stinger Open Feb 19, 2021
18 Oliver, Hannah FR-1 Montreat 10:18.18 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
19 Wilk, Bailey FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:19.33# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
20 O'Leary, Corinne JR-3 Taylor 10:22.90# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
21 Widder, Taylor JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:23.37# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
22 Winslow, Eden JR-3 Dordt 10:23.86# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
23 Hiatt, Mallory FR-1 Grace 10:24.12# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
24 Anema, Taylor FR-1 Dordt 10:26.03# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
25 Honomichl, Kristine SO-2 Morningside 10:26.32# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
26 Nieuwkoop, Haley SO-2 Cornerstone 10:26.96# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
27 DeGroot, Jordan SR-4 Dordt 10:27.29# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
28 Pieroni, Michaela SO-2 St. Ambrose 10:27.32# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
29 Bakken, Katherine SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:28.06# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
30 Morin, Erica SR-4 Montreat 10:28.52 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
31 Plastow, Heather JR-3 Grace 10:31.11# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
32 Stevens, Mei-Li SR-4 Rocky Mountain 10:31.38#@ 2021 Yellow Jacket Open Feb 13, 2021
33 Shoemaker, Annika SO-2 Cornerstone 10:32.86# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
34 Mardis, Gabrielle JR-3 Milligan 10:34.39 VMI Winter Relays 2021 Jan 29, 2021
35 Ertz, Andrea SR-4 Mount Mercy 10:35.84# Hilltop Invitational Feb 6, 2021
36 Hastings, Ashlyn SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 10:36.14# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
37 Mills, Kateri SR-4 Madonna 10:36.50 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
38 Westrick, Emily SO-2 Spring Arbor 10:37.43# MVNU Inaugural Indoor Meet Feb 12, 2021
39 Walter-Sherretts, Maddy FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:38.06# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
40 Rohm , Julia JR-3 Southeastern U. 10:39.58 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
41 Vargas, Sarai JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 10:40.23# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
42 Brown, Jozi SO-2 Shawnee State 10:40.85# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
43 Huhndorf, Kelsi JR-3 Mount Mercy 10:41.27# Hilltop Invitational Feb 6, 2021
44 Brandonisio, Gabby SR-4 Aquinas 10:41.78# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
45 Hundley, Madden SO-2 Westmont 10:41.85 On Your Marks Collegiate Opener Jan 29, 2021
46 Anderson, Paige SO-2 William Carey 10:42.48 Samford Bulldog Open 2021 Feb 13, 2021
47 Dwyer, Grace SR-4 Calumet-St. Joseph 10:42.74# Chicagoland Collegiate Athletic Conference Championships Feb 18, 2021
48 Grady, Megan SR-4 St. Ambrose 10:42.99# Frigid Bee Invitational Jan 16, 2021
49 Gough, Megan SO-2 Aquinas 10:43.98# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
50 Clayton, Annabel SO-2 Thomas More 10:45.88 Kentucky Collegiate Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2021
51 Armendariz, Alyssa FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:46.20# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
52 Mchan, Lauren SR-4 Cumberlands 10:46.57 Turnstone Classic Nov 19, 2020
53 Cossentine, Bailey SR-4 William Jessup 10:47.49 GSAC Indoor Invite Feb 19, 2021
54 Domene, Giovanna JR-3 Taylor 10:47.77# IWU Midwest Classic Feb 5, 2021
55 Ortiz, Natasha SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:48.17# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
56 Adler, Hannah JR-3 Aquinas 10:48.24# Saints Challenge Feb 7, 2021
57 White, Sarah SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:48.34# 2021 Friends University NAIA Mid-Season Invite Jan 22, 2021
58 Homan, Anika FR-1 Dordt 10:48.41# GPAC Conference Championships Feb 19, 2021
59 Koepke, Hunter SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:49.13# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
60 DeLeon, Kynzie FR-1 Warner Pacific University 10:49.49 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
61 Hiebert, Riley FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:49.71 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
62 Martinez, Stephanie JR-3 Kansas Wesleyan 10:49.78# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
63 Shrimplin, Ashlyn JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10:49.82# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
64 Burns, Ali SO-2 Milligan 10:50.31 Appalachian AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
65 Johnson, Callie JR-3 Lewis-Clark 10:50.80 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
66 Ramsey, Allison FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 10:51.07# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
67 Hiebert, Reagan FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:52.08 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
68 MORENO, VERONICA FR-1 Texas Wesleyan 10:52.45 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
69 Martin, Amie SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10:52.56# 2021 Concordia Invite Feb 13, 2021
70 Hiebner, Anna SR-4 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:53.78# Dordt Open Jan 23, 2021
71 Heritage, Kylahn SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 10:54.28# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
72 Champlin, Elise FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 10:54.93# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
73 Clark, Sydney SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 10:54.95# Fred Beile Classic Jan 29, 2021
74 Jerop, Sharon FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 10:55.63 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
75 Chambers, Emily SR-4 Baker 10:55.86 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
76 Fedewa, Anna FR-1 Aquinas 10:56.62# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
77 Duncan, Emma JR-3 St. Ambrose 10:57.11# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
78 Bayer, Emily JR-3 Missouri Baptist 10:57.37 2021 Bearcat Invite Feb 5, 2021
79 Krasofsky, Macy SO-2 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10:57.45# IWU Invitational Jan 22, 2021
80 Postma, Mary Kate JR-3 Dordt 10:57.55# 2021 Mount Marty Lancer Invite Feb 6, 2021
81 Muilenburg, Autumn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 10:59.07# 2020 Concordia Early Bird Dec 4, 2020
82 Inscho, Lexi JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 10:59.36# 2021 KCAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 18, 2021
83 Guerra, Isabella SO-2 Benedictine (Kan.) 10:59.67 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
84 Uptmor, Chaye SR-4 College of Idaho 11:00.17 Polar Vortex Classic Feb 20, 2021
85 Sauter, Lisa SR-4 Central Methodist 11:00.22 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
86 Perez Diener, Ariana SR-4 Goshen 11:00.23# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
87 Cozzi, Melanie SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 11:00.27 Heart of America Athletic Conference Indoor Championships Feb 19, 2021
88 Pannell, Mckenna SO-2 Shawnee State 11:00.62 YSU Indoor College Invitational Jan 15, 2021
89 Ward, Taylor SO-2 Life 11:01.01 2021 KMS Invitational Jan 24, 2021
90 Berdahl, Hannah JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 11:01.18# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021
91 Palmgren, Ellen FR-1 The Masters 11:01.20 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
92 Trier, Carmen SO-2 Huntington 11:01.80# Crossroads League Women's Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 19, 2021
93 Garcia, Xochitl SO-2 Siena Heights 11:01.82# WHAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 20, 2021
94 Schickel, Jacey JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11:02.77# ONU Tiger Invite Feb 6, 2021
95 Elstun, Meredith JR-3 Cumberlands 11:03.29 Indiana Tech Classic Feb 13, 2021
96 Wilson, Meah SO-2 Embry-Riddle Arizona 11:04.26 Westmont College Sunshine Collegiate and Combined Events Feb 12, 2021
97 Lawson, Morgan JR-3 Grand View 11:04.67# COVID Season Finale Feb 12, 2021
98 Oliveto , Isabel JR-3 Southeastern U. 11:05.12 Warrior Classic Jan 30, 2021
99 Cronk, Mahaley FR-1 Montreat 11:06.00# Roanoke DIII/NAIA Invitational Challenge Jan 30, 2021
100 Latocha, Jaclyn JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 11:06.11# ONU Invite Jan 30, 2021