DIII Niagara Region Performance List

DISPLAYING

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen SO-2 Ithaca 6.74 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Harris, Naquille FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.81 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
3 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 6.89 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
4 Jacobs, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 6.96 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
5 Williams, Malachi SO-2 Cortland St. 7.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Ganley, Chris SO-2 Oneonta 7.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Richards, Daijon FR-1 Utica 7.05 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 4, 2021
7 Frank, Andy SR-4 Ithaca 7.05 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 7.06 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
9 Stello, Antonio JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.06 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
9 Washington, Josh SO-2 Utica 7.06 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
12 Page, Egypt SR-4 Brockport St. 7.07 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
13 Glover, Zion SO-2 NYU 7.08 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
14 Kipp, Devin SR-4 Brockport St. 7.11 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
14 Martin, Kamden SO-2 NYU 7.11 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
16 Lienert, Mitchell SO-2 Rochester 7.12 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
17 Sheehan, Brendan SO-2 Ithaca 7.13 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
18 Rappazzo, Jason SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 7.15 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
18 Stehlik, Eric JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.15 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
20 Adegbenro, Temitope SO-2 CCNY 7.16 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
20 Harmsen, Joshua JR-3 Hamilton 7.16 Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
20 McCauslin, Connor JR-3 Nazareth 7.16 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
23 Lundy, Gabe JR-3 Rochester 7.17 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
24 London, P.J. FR-1 Rochester 7.18 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Luton, Kaleb JR-3 Nazareth 7.18 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.18 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
27 D'Adetta, Anthony FR-1 Ithaca 7.19 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Nieves, Eric FR-1 Oneonta 7.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Gado, Habibu SO-2 CCNY 7.20 Historically Black Colleges & Universities Showcase Jan 15, 2022
30 Jensen, Evan FR-1 Cortland St. 7.23 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
30 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie SO-2 Cortland St. 7.23 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
30 McKenzie, Brandon SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.23 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
30 Davis, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 7.23 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Bentayou, James JR-3 Rochester 7.23 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
30 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 7.23 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
30 Toussaint, Terrence SO-2 Utica 7.23 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Smith, Malcolm FR-1 Houghton 7.24 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
37 Davis, Kendall FR-1 Manhattanville 7.24 Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
37 Peters, Neil JR-3 Alfred 7.24 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
40 Wynn, Trenton JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.25 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Eltayeb, Saleh SO-2 Hamilton 7.26 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
41 Hetrick, Samuel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.26 Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic- Tiffin Feb 12, 2022
41 Brumfield, Esaias SO-2 Alfred State 7.26 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
41 Jantzi, Justin SO-2 RIT 7.26 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
41 Burns, Blake SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.26 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
41 Liu, Frederick JR-3 Rochester 7.26 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
41 Eribo, Manny FR-1 Rochester 7.26 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
48 Higgins, Zaire FR-1 Cortland St. 7.27 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
49 Panzer, Sam SO-2 Ithaca 7.28 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
49 Kaiserman, Brian SO-2 NYU 7.28 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Jones, Tia SO-2 Ithaca 7.59 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
2 Strickland, Jenna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.77 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.84 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
3 Sheppard, Jaylynn SR-4 SUNY Delhi 7.84 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Johnson, Brenna SR-4 Nazareth 7.85 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Levine, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 7.86 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Horne-Vaden, Amerrah FR-1 Houghton 7.89 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 Kistner, Tatianna FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.92 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
9 Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3 Ithaca 7.93 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Shea, Samantha SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.95 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Heffernan, Ashley SO-2 Rochester 7.98 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Whyte, Kadie-Ann FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.99 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
13 Shanks, Annabelle FR-1 Rochester 8.01 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Bruce, Logan JR-3 Ithaca 8.01 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Laster, Khia FR-1 Buffalo State 8.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Bansbach, Susan JR-3 Rochester 8.03 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
17 Hill, Caroline FR-1 RIT 8.04 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Franz, Ciarra FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Hunter, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 8.04 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Reid, Summer FR-1 NYU 8.04 NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
21 Pittman, Autumn FR-1 Cortland St. 8.06 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
22 Lacy, Ashleigh SR-4 Oswego State 8.08 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
23 Salvemini, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Odeh, Glory JR-3 Lehman 8.10 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2022
25 Mix, Mackenzie FR-1 Utica 8.11 Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
25 Covelli, Maria JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.11 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Meade, Laura SR-4 Utica 8.13 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Isaac, Kate SO-2 Rochester 8.15 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Lewis, Josephine SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.16 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
30 Koutsourades, Kate SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.17 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
30 Gomez, Kat FR-1 Ithaca 8.17 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
32 Hardy, Kristin JR-3 Rochester 8.18 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
32 Kurbs, Michaela SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.18 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
34 Liriano, Elizabeth FR-1 Cortland St. 8.19 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
35 Pezzimenti, Ava FR-1 RIT 8.20 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Velasquez, Ayenaliz SO-2 Ithaca 8.21 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Salim, Rebecca FR-1 Cortland St. 8.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Norris, Riley FR-1 Nazareth 8.22 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
39 Flaitz, Anna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.23 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
40 Lacy, Ashleigh JR-3 Oswego State 8.24 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
41 Florczak, Victoria FR-1 Buffalo State 8.25 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
41 Klimow, Julianna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Berry, Lauren SR-4 Rochester 8.26 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
44 Pynn, Sam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 Merriwether, Sarah JR-3 Nazareth 8.28 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Brown, Sara SO-2 Ithaca 8.29 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
46 Obolanle, Hope FR-1 Hamilton 8.29 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
46 Jackson, Danielle FR-1 Oneonta 8.29 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
46 Bennett, Bridget JR-3 Cortland St. 8.29 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
46 Wright, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.29 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Frank, Andy SR-4 Ithaca 21.88 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
2 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 22.10 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022 NWI
3 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.20 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
4 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 22.25 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
5 Harris, Naquille FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.40 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
6 Lundy, Gabe JR-3 Rochester 22.43 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
7 Jensen, Evan FR-1 Cortland St. 22.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
8 Rappazzo, Jason SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.51 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
9 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 22.60 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
10 Smith, Malcolm FR-1 Houghton 22.65 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
11 Stello, Antonio JR-3 PSU-Behrend 22.73 # Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022 NWI
11 Goring, Coltrane SO-2 Cortland St. 22.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
13 Morse, Brett SO-2 Cortland St. 22.75 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
14 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen SO-2 Ithaca 22.76 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
14 Lienert, Mitchell SO-2 Rochester 22.76 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
16 Washington, Josh SO-2 Utica 22.78 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
17 Richards, Daijon FR-1 Utica 22.87 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
18 Oczkowski, Nate JR-3 Ithaca 22.93 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
19 Kipp, Devin SR-4 Brockport St. 22.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
20 Goldszer, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 22.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
20 Dean, Jonah JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.95 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
22 Glover, Zion SO-2 NYU 22.98 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
23 Lewis, Ben FR-1 Nazareth 23.01 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
24 Schrom, Justin FR-1 Cortland St. 23.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
25 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie SO-2 Cortland St. 23.03 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
26 Legrair, Devon SR-4 Brockport St. 23.07 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
27 Stehlik, Eric JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.09 # Ashland Jud Logan Light Giver Open Collegiate Indoor Feb 4, 2022 NWI
27 London, P.J. FR-1 Rochester 23.09 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022 NWI
29 Harrington, Aidan SO-2 Oswego State 23.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
30 Toussaint, Terrence SO-2 Utica 23.19 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
31 Knapp, Douglas SO-2 Cortland St. 23.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
31 Ivey, Bryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
31 Adegbenro, Temitope SO-2 CCNY 23.20 Princeton Indoor Invitational Feb 20, 2022 NWI
31 Davis, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 23.20 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
35 Simon, Mickenson FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.23 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
36 Skakal, Matthew SR-4 RIT 23.24 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
37 Kaiserman, Brian SO-2 NYU 23.29 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
37 Welch, Mike JR-3 Nazareth 23.29 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
37 Jantzi, Justin SO-2 RIT 23.29 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
40 Johnson, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 23.30 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
41 Denton, Craig SO-2 Cortland St. 23.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
42 Frascello, Brennan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 23.35 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
43 Ibalio, David FR-1 Buffalo State 23.39 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
44 Onuoha, Toby JR-3 Fredonia 23.40 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021 NWI
44 Hartigan, Robert SO-2 St. John Fisher 23.40 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
46 Wilson, Otto SR-4 RIT 23.47 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
47 Eubanks, Michael JR-3 Cortland St. 23.48 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
48 Gado, Habibu SO-2 CCNY 23.49 # Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022 NWI
48 King, James JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 23.49 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
50 Tai, Matthew SR-4 Ithaca 23.51 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Jones, Tia SO-2 Ithaca 24.82 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
2 Strickland, Jenna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.40 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
3 Bansbach, Susan JR-3 Rochester 25.70 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
4 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
5 Mix, Mackenzie FR-1 Utica 25.81 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
6 Shea, Samantha SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.01 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
7 O'Connell, Madeline JR-3 Rochester 26.02 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
7 Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3 Ithaca 26.02 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
9 Levine, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 26.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Shepardson, Gwen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
10 Wright, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.10 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
12 Wise, Marissa FR-1 Brockport St. 26.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
13 Hill, Caroline FR-1 RIT 26.22 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022 NWI
13 Flaitz, Anna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.22 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022 NWI
15 Kistner, Tatianna FR-1 SUNY Delhi 26.31 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
16 Johnson, Brenna SR-4 Nazareth 26.32 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
17 Horne-Vaden, Amerrah FR-1 Houghton 26.34 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022 NWI
17 Hardy, Kristin JR-3 Rochester 26.34 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
19 Whyte, Kadie-Ann FR-1 SUNY Delhi 26.36 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
20 Heffernan, Ashley SO-2 Rochester 26.38 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
21 Zopf, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.45 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
22 Odeh, Glory JR-3 Lehman 26.46 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022 NWI
23 Lacy, Ashleigh SR-4 Oswego State 26.61 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
24 Conerly, Isre'al SO-2 NYU 26.66 # Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 15, 2022 NWI
25 Isaac, Kate SO-2 Rochester 26.68 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022 NWI
25 Koutsourades, Kate SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
27 Liriano, Elizabeth FR-1 Cortland St. 26.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
28 Bruce, Logan JR-3 Ithaca 26.80 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
29 Hunter, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 26.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
30 Laster, Khia FR-1 Buffalo State 26.92 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
31 Pittman, Autumn FR-1 Cortland St. 26.95 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
32 Covelli, Maria JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
33 Shanks, Annabelle FR-1 Rochester 27.04 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
34 Pynn, Sam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
35 Reid, Summer FR-1 NYU 27.08 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
36 Flaitz, Emma FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.12 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
37 Madden, Allyn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.13 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
38 Bennett, Bridget JR-3 Cortland St. 27.16 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021 NWI
39 Klimow, Julianna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.23 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
40 Sensini, Clara SR-4 Buffalo State 27.25 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
41 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 27.27 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022 NWI
42 Franz, Ciarra FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.32 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
43 Pezzimenti, Ava FR-1 RIT 27.48 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
44 Richardson, Madison JR-3 NYU 27.49 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022 NWI
45 Szumloz, Abbey SR-4 Nazareth 27.50 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI
46 Sheppard, Jaylynn SR-4 SUNY Delhi 27.51 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022 NWI
47 Suppa, Laura FR-1 Cortland St. 27.52 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022 NWI
48 MacArthur, Natalie FR-1 Ithaca 27.53 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022 NWI
49 Becker, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 27.59 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022 NWI
49 Lambert, Breanna SR-4 St. John Fisher 27.59 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022 NWI

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sheridan, Kieran JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 48.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Goldszer, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.10 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Lundy, Gabe JR-3 Rochester 49.29 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 49.32 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
5 Rappazzo, Jason SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.46 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
6 Jensen, Lance FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 49.74 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Goring, Coltrane SO-2 Cortland St. 49.88 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
8 Oczkowski, Nate JR-3 Ithaca 49.99 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 50.12 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 Ivey, Bryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 50.32 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Lienert, Mitchell SO-2 Rochester 50.48 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
12 Lewis, Ben FR-1 Nazareth 50.55 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
13 Harrington, Aidan SO-2 Oswego State 50.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 50.73 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
15 Stehlik, Eric JR-3 PSU-Behrend 50.86 # Steemer Showcase Jan 29, 2022
16 Jensen, Evan FR-1 Cortland St. 51.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Onuoha, Toby JR-3 Fredonia 51.07 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Goyette, Trenton FR-1 RIT 51.12 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
19 Johnson, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 51.21 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Eubanks, Michael JR-3 Cortland St. 51.25 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Skakal, Matthew SR-4 RIT 51.29 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
22 Jeziorski, Josh SO-2 Brockport St. 51.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Dean, Jonah JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.45 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
24 Knapp, Douglas SO-2 Cortland St. 51.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Schrom, Justin FR-1 Cortland St. 51.50 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Wachs, Zach JR-3 Ithaca 51.57 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Hoare, Stephen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.61 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
28 Gado, Habibu SO-2 CCNY 51.66 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
29 Welch, Mike JR-3 Nazareth 51.96 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
30 Wilson, Otto SR-4 RIT 52.10 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Frascello, Brennan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 52.11 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
32 Hartigan, Robert SO-2 St. John Fisher 52.12 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Andrews, Alec JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 52.29 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
33 Thyne, Gabe FR-1 Rochester 52.29 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
33 Devine, Daniel JR-3 NYU 52.29 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
36 Morrow, Steven FR-1 Alfred 52.38 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Hickey, Jack SO-2 Oswego State 52.55 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
38 Smith, Malcolm FR-1 Houghton 52.67 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
39 Legrair, Devon SR-4 Brockport St. 52.70 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
40 Jantzi, Justin SO-2 RIT 52.71 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
41 Resnick, Matthew FR-1 RIT 52.73 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
42 Day, Jules SR-4 CCNY 52.75 # CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2022
43 Markle, Nick SO-2 Brockport St. 52.81 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
44 Howard, Jack JR-3 Houghton 53.01 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
45 Tremblay, Chris SR-4 RIT 53.07 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 LaSorba, Nate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 53.07 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
47 Wright, Zuriel JR-3 Utica 53.12 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
48 Root, Brandon FR-1 Cortland St. 53.25 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
49 Ibalio, David FR-1 Buffalo State 53.30 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
50 Lambert, Travis FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.34 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bansbach, Susan JR-3 Rochester 56.44 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 56.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3 Ithaca 57.56 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Flaitz, Anna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 57.71 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Hardy, Kristin JR-3 Rochester 57.96 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
6 Shea, Samantha SR-4 St. John Fisher 58.21 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Mix, Mackenzie FR-1 Utica 58.44 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 O'Connell, Madeline JR-3 Rochester 58.78 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Johnson, Brenna SR-4 Nazareth 58.90 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Zopf, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 59.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Jones, Tia SO-2 Ithaca 59.35 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
12 Sensini, Clara SR-4 Buffalo State 59.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Wright, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 59.54 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 Flaitz, Emma FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 59.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Conerly, Isre'al SO-2 NYU 1:00.55 # 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Friday) Jan 28, 2022
16 Hill, Caroline FR-1 RIT 1:00.74 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
17 Szumloz, Abbey SR-4 Nazareth 1:00.78 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.94 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
19 Madden, Allyn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.08 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Wise, Marissa FR-1 Brockport St. 1:01.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 McGrath, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.38 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Kiehl, Lena FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.43 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
23 Sibley, Lucia JR-3 Brockport St. 1:01.45 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
24 Liriano, Elizabeth FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Bennett, Bridget JR-3 Cortland St. 1:01.67 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
26 DeMonte, Paloma JR-3 Ithaca 1:01.75 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
27 Winter, Rhea SO-2 Brockport St. 1:01.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Haynes, Kaylee SO-2 Brockport St. 1:01.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Metz, Jennifer JR-3 Brockport St. 1:01.97 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
29 Isaac, Kate SO-2 Rochester 1:01.97 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
31 Becker, Samantha FR-1 Cortland St. 1:01.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Pezzimenti, Ava FR-1 RIT 1:02.07 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
33 Bell, Megan FR-1 Rochester 1:02.14 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
34 Laffan, Ivy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:02.38 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
35 Vogel, Madeleine SR-4 Rochester 1:02.44 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
36 MacArthur, Natalie FR-1 Ithaca 1:02.47 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
37 Zepeda, Eva JR-3 Oneonta 1:02.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Scott, Lindsay SR-4 Ithaca 1:02.68 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
39 Wisniewski, Alexandria SO-2 Houghton 1:02.73 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Lambert, Breanna SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:02.73 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Aboagye, Alexis FR-1 Rochester 1:02.74 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
42 Giovanniello, Megan SR-4 Ithaca 1:02.95 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
43 Shaker, Mary FR-1 Houghton 1:02.96 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
44 Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya FR-1 Utica 1:03.01 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
45 Wright, Emma FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:03.12 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 McDowell, Katherine SO-2 Cortland St. 1:03.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
47 Downey, Katherine SO-2 Ithaca 1:03.27 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
48 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 1:03.32 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
49 Guilfoyle, Margaret FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:03.47 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
50 Cole, Alexis SO-2 Utica 1:03.50 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sikorski, Scott JR-3 Rochester 1:52.39 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Sheridan, Kieran JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.49 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
3 Andrews, Alec JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:53.78 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
4 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Zavala, Jonathan FR-1 Brockport St. 1:54.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Diaz, Jon JR-3 NYU 1:54.63 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Goldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Jarski, Luke FR-1 Oneonta 1:55.73 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Klein, Kody FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:55.92 # Steemer Showcase Jan 29, 2022
10 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 1:55.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Moller, Peter SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Walters, Josh FR-1 Fredonia 1:56.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Wachs, Zach JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.82 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Asay, Brett JR-3 NYU 1:57.21 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
15 Hoare, Stephen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.23 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
16 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:57.30 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
17 Tooker, Dawson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.36 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
18 Chaikowsky, Matt FR-1 RIT 1:57.50 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
19 Gauronski, Zach JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.78 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
20 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.91 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
21 Whatley, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 1:58.08 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Bubbico, Frank FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.13 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
23 Voloshen, Christian SO-2 Rochester 1:58.59 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Wilsoncroft, Nate FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Steffey , Maxwell SR-4 Hamilton 1:58.80 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
26 Sheehan, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.85 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
27 McCulley, Micah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.05 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
28 Brady, George JR-3 Hamilton 1:59.21 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
29 Braun, Hunter JR-3 Cortland St. 1:59.27 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
30 Markle, Nick SO-2 Brockport St. 1:59.56 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
31 Cory, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 1:59.74 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
32 Gallagher, James SO-2 Hamilton 2:00.11 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
33 Kenyon, P.K. SO-2 RIT 2:00.12 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Bowers, Nathan JR-3 Nazareth 2:00.40 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
35 Catania, James FR-1 Rochester 2:00.61 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
36 Allen, Ryan SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:00.96 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
37 Sadanaga, Jon JR-3 Ithaca 2:01.01 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Ruediger, Spencer SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.40 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
39 Mansbach, Bram SO-2 Hamilton 2:01.57 Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
40 Santiago, Clayton JR-3 Cortland St. 2:01.64 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
41 Cutting, Aidan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:01.70 Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
42 Mecca, George JR-3 Alfred 2:01.83 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Race, Lewis SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:01.84 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
44 Briggs, Peter FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:02.12 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
45 Andersen, Myles JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:02.17 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
46 Crocker, Skye FR-1 Rochester 2:02.50 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
47 Martin, David FR-1 RIT 2:02.57 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
48 Healy, Patrick SR-4 Nazareth 2:02.62 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
49 Brignall, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 2:02.68 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
50 Day, Jules SR-4 CCNY 2:02.92 Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Pink, Lisa SR-4 Rochester 2:14.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 DeMonte, Paloma JR-3 Ithaca 2:15.85 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Duignan, Tess JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:17.69 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
5 Zielinski, Raechel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.12 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Lobdell, Lauren JR-3 Ithaca 2:18.49 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:18.58 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
8 Metz, Jennifer JR-3 Brockport St. 2:18.93 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Schiel, Mia SR-4 Hamilton 2:20.50 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
10 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 2:21.40 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
11 Scott, Lindsay SR-4 Ithaca 2:21.51 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Cheng, Katherine FR-1 NYU 2:21.66 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
13 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 2:21.82 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Mahood , Nieve FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.04 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
15 Rose, Rachel SO-2 Ithaca 2:22.10 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Bell, Megan FR-1 Rochester 2:22.19 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
17 Giovanniello, Megan SR-4 Ithaca 2:22.51 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
18 Zamroz, Catherine SR-4 Cortland St. 2:22.82 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
19 Haynes, Kaylee SO-2 Brockport St. 2:22.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Lenihan, Claire JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Dening, Jade FR-1 Utica 2:24.86 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Bargabos, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 2:24.91 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Kelleher, Fiona JR-3 NYU 2:25.38 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
24 Kegler, Sierra SR-4 RIT 2:25.80 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Coyle, Faith FR-1 Oswego State 2:25.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Sibley, Lucia JR-3 Brockport St. 2:26.25 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
27 Grossman, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.30 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
28 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.42 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
29 Highers, Taylor SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:26.55 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Masker, Meredith FR-1 Brockport St. 2:26.59 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Stankosh, Gabrielle SR-4 NYU 2:26.76 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
32 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.98 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Minarovich, Carissa JR-3 Rochester 2:27.13 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
34 Fiorentine, Hannah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
35 Draper, Marian SR-4 RIT 2:27.45 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Clark, Tabitha FR-1 Houghton 2:27.53 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Gilbert, Olivia FR-1 Alfred 2:27.68 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Collins, Alivia SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:27.99 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
40 Shea, Jillian FR-1 Ithaca 2:28.78 Ithaca College vs. Brockport, Moravian & Oneonta Jan 14, 2022
41 Eckl, Janelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.10 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
42 Naudus, Marie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.55 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
43 Burrichter, Amanda SO-2 Houghton 2:29.56 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
44 Bruce, Logan JR-3 Ithaca 2:29.96 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
45 Benninger, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 2:29.98 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
46 Hall, McKenzie FR-1 Alfred 2:30.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
47 Sibley, Naomi JR-3 Brockport St. 2:30.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
48 Ackley, Paige SO-2 Nazareth 2:30.68 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
49 Sands, Katie SO-2 Hamilton 2:30.69 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
50 Mathes, Emma JR-3 Brockport St. 2:30.70 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022

Mile (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:10.58 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 Sikorski, Scott JR-3 Rochester 4:11.41 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
3 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:11.83 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:12.62 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Cory, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 4:13.03 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Zavala, Jonathan FR-1 Brockport St. 4:16.18 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
7 Gallagher, James SO-2 Hamilton 4:17.85 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 Timmons, Ben JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Tooker, Dawson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:19.61 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
11 Logan, Nick FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 4:20.18 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
12 Tobin, Ryan FR-1 NYU 4:20.77 # NYC Division III Invitational Feb 4, 2022
13 Hillyard, Alex FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:21.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Cutting, Aidan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:21.24 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
15 Harrell, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 4:22.19 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Brady, George JR-3 Hamilton 4:22.30 # 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
17 Brignall, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 4:22.34 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
18 Mansbach, Bram SO-2 Hamilton 4:22.65 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
19 Bowers, Nathan JR-3 Nazareth 4:22.66 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
20 Catania, James FR-1 Rochester 4:22.76 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Myers, Phoenix SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:23.42 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
22 Tiber, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 4:23.94 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Steffey , Maxwell SR-4 Hamilton 4:24.04 # 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
24 Kressly, Thomas SO-2 Brockport St. 4:24.33 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Bierman, Jonthomas FR-1 Oneonta 4:24.58 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
26 Andrews, Alec JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.05 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
27 Chaikowsky, Matt FR-1 RIT 4:25.34 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Gronau, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.64 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
29 Amenta, John FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:25.70 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
30 Soto, David JR-3 Cortland St. 4:25.87 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
31 Bywater, Seth SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:25.93 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
32 McClary, Dillon FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.97 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Ford, Andrew SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:26.25 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Rocha, Jorge FR-1 NYU 4:26.57 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
35 McClain, Eion FR-1 Oneonta 4:26.89 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
36 Zuckerman, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 4:27.07 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
37 Santiago, Clayton JR-3 Cortland St. 4:27.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 McCulley, Micah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:27.62 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
39 Deem-Ranzetta, Brogan SO-2 Hamilton 4:27.75 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
40 Szabo, Cameron SO-2 Cortland St. 4:27.90 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Lyon , Nicholas SR-4 Hamilton 4:28.57 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
42 Hendricks, Sean FR-1 Rochester 4:29.08 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
43 Jarski, Luke FR-1 Oneonta 4:29.15 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
44 Tomasi, Harry SO-2 Cortland St. 4:29.17 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
45 Smith, Jared FR-1 Brockport St. 4:29.19 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
46 Bauman, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.25 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
47 Suflita, Paul SR-4 Brockport St. 4:29.40 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
48 Goldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.98 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
49 VanDemortel, Dillon SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 4:30.33 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
50 Sullivan, Eamonn FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 4:30.46 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021

Mile (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:03.00 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:04.33 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
3 DeMonte, Paloma JR-3 Ithaca 5:09.12 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Grossman, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:09.45 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Fowler-Conner, Lilly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:11.94 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
7 Lobdell, Lauren JR-3 Ithaca 5:16.70 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
8 Greene, Elizabeth SR-4 Hamilton 5:17.74 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
9 Cheng, Katherine FR-1 NYU 5:17.80 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 Stankosh, Gabrielle SR-4 NYU 5:18.14 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
11 Haley, Leah SO-2 NYU 5:18.84 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
12 Draper, Marian SR-4 RIT 5:19.84 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Burrichter, Amanda SO-2 Houghton 5:19.97 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.32 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
15 Highers, Taylor SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:21.43 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Foley, Kelley JR-3 Rochester 5:21.84 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Greene, Penelope FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:22.63 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
18 Nola, Olivia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:23.05 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
19 Zamroz, Catherine SR-4 Cortland St. 5:23.10 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
20 Dailey, Veronica SR-4 Brockport St. 5:23.58 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
21 Dening, Jade FR-1 Utica 5:24.32 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Giovanniello, Megan SR-4 Ithaca 5:24.32 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Duignan, Tess JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.45 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
24 Morin, Megan SR-4 Nazareth 5:24.87 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
25 Bargabos, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 5:25.54 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Rose, Rachel SO-2 Ithaca 5:27.15 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
27 Weaver, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 5:27.99 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
28 Naudus, Marie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:28.60 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
29 Domico, Taylor SR-4 RIT 5:29.02 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
30 Angus, Marlee SO-2 Cortland St. 5:29.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Szygalowicz, Veronica FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:29.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Iltis, Grace SO-2 Rochester 5:30.13 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
33 Burkard, Vanessa FR-1 Cortland St. 5:30.41 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
34 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 5:31.21 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
35 Collins, Alivia SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:31.84 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Oblak, Kylie SO-2 Hamilton 5:32.06 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
37 Overstrum, Betsy JR-3 Hamilton 5:32.49 Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
38 Terando, Sabrina SO-2 Rochester 5:32.76 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
39 Flower, Kerry JR-3 Brockport St. 5:33.27 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
40 Masker, Meredith FR-1 Brockport St. 5:33.40 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Turner, Sennett SO-2 Rochester 5:33.91 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
42 Tracey, Khalifah SO-2 Cortland St. 5:34.58 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
43 Pink, Lisa SR-4 Rochester 5:34.78 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
44 Corey, Riley JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:35.98 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
45 Coyle, Faith FR-1 Oswego State 5:36.27 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
46 Lawson, Alicia FR-1 Rochester 5:36.64 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
47 Benninger, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 5:36.91 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
48 Wise Bellin, Ella SR-4 Rochester 5:38.66 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
49 Cox, Lydia SO-2 Brockport St. 5:39.04 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
50 DeMichele, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:39.89 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:14.20 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Cory, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 8:19.14 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:28.57 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
4 Tobin, Ryan FR-1 NYU 8:29.41 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
5 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:31.02 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
6 Catania, James FR-1 Rochester 8:31.87 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Timmons, Ben JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:32.98 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
8 Harrell, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 8:33.07 # 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
9 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:35.36 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
10 Bierman, Jonthomas FR-1 Oneonta 8:35.86 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
11 Bywater, Seth SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8:36.95 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
12 Sullivan, Eamonn FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 8:38.15 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
13 Logan, Nick FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 8:39.80 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
14 Suflita, Paul SR-4 Brockport St. 8:40.65 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
15 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:40.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Tiber, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 8:40.85 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
17 Sikorski, Scott JR-3 Rochester 8:41.02 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
18 Gallagher, James SO-2 Hamilton 8:41.42 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
19 Bowers, Nathan JR-3 Nazareth 8:41.99 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
20 Jagoe, Danny JR-3 Ithaca 8:42.19 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
21 Zuckerman, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 8:42.23 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
22 Spergel, Zach SO-2 Rochester 8:42.83 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
23 Steffey , Maxwell SR-4 Hamilton 8:43.81 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
24 Smith, Jared FR-1 Brockport St. 8:44.58 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
25 Bauman, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:44.63 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
26 Brignall, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 8:45.00 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
27 Hendricks, Sean FR-1 Rochester 8:45.21 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Bingham, Aleksei SR-4 RIT 8:45.90 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 McCulley, Micah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:47.72 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
30 McClain, Eion FR-1 Oneonta 8:48.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Brunacini, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 8:48.50 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
32 Mansbach, Bram SO-2 Hamilton 8:48.81 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
33 Schoen, Austin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:50.25 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
34 Hall, William FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:50.38 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
35 Hasan, Aidin FR-1 NYU 8:50.94 # 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
36 Ford, Andrew SR-4 St. John Fisher 8:51.40 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Amenta, John FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8:52.55 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
38 Gronau, Kyle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:52.59 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
39 Bathgate, Gavin SO-2 Alfred State 8:55.34 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
40 Gaitanis, Nick SO-2 Rochester 8:55.39 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
41 Zavala, Jonathan FR-1 Brockport St. 8:55.43 Ithaca College vs. Brockport, Moravian & Oneonta Jan 14, 2022
42 Kressly, Thomas SO-2 Brockport St. 8:55.45 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
43 Lyon , Nicholas SR-4 Hamilton 8:55.65 Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
44 Billings, Ethan SO-2 St. John Fisher 8:59.42 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
45 Hillyard, Alex FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:59.57 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
46 Eissa, Hassan SR-4 RIT 9:01.27 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
47 Myers, Phoenix SR-4 PSU-Behrend 9:02.16 Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic- Tiffin Feb 12, 2022
48 Hughes, James FR-1 Ithaca 9:03.90 Ithaca College vs. Brockport, Moravian & Oneonta Jan 14, 2022
49 Reimann, Matt SO-2 Nazareth 9:04.66 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
50 Russo, Dave JR-3 Houghton 9:04.87 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9:48.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
2 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 9:51.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:08.99 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
4 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:19.13 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
5 Menninger, Camryn FR-1 NYU 10:19.66 # Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
6 Greene, Penelope FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:20.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Nola, Olivia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10:20.62 Reggie Thomas COLLEGIATE Classic- Tiffin Feb 12, 2022
8 Iltis, Grace SO-2 Rochester 10:23.64 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Burrichter, Amanda SO-2 Houghton 10:26.59 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
10 Flower, Kerry JR-3 Brockport St. 10:28.65 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
11 Corey, Riley JR-3 St. John Fisher 10:29.47 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
12 Cobos, Katie JR-3 RIT 10:30.48 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Grossman, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:32.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Fowler , Ava SO-2 Ithaca 10:34.79 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Oblak, Kylie SO-2 Hamilton 10:39.99 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
16 Garrity, Meredith SO-2 Ithaca 10:41.46 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Miller, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:42.11 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
18 Witt, Laura SO-2 St. John Fisher 10:42.53 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Domico, Taylor SR-4 RIT 10:43.89 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Dennis, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 10:44.33 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
21 Fowler-Conner, Lilly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:45.95 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
22 Zodl, Athina SR-4 NYU 10:47.40 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
23 Daily, Veronica SR-4 Brockport St. 10:48.58 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
24 Morin, Megan SR-4 Nazareth 10:51.07 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Tomanovich, Julia SO-2 Ithaca 10:51.75 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Tracey, Khalifah SO-2 Cortland St. 10:55.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Hanning, Lilianna SO-2 Nazareth 10:55.92 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
28 McCarthy, Gabriella FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:56.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Weaver, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 10:56.47 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Castello, Rachel SO-2 Cortland St. 10:56.68 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Overstrum, Betsy SO-2 Hamilton 10:57.16 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
32 Wise Bellin, Ella SR-4 Rochester 10:57.17 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
33 Terando, Sabrina SO-2 Rochester 10:57.64 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Burkard, Vanessa FR-1 Cortland St. 10:59.37 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
35 Shea, Jillian FR-1 Ithaca 11:00.87 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
36 Battaglia, Ally FR-1 Fredonia 11:01.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Domaracki, Rachel SO-2 Houghton 11:01.37 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Gallagher, Katlyn JR-3 NYU 11:01.57 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
39 DeMichele, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 11:02.59 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
40 Zamroz, Catherine SR-4 Cortland St. 11:06.96 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
41 Angus, Marlee SO-2 Cortland St. 11:07.46 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
42 Turner, Sennett SO-2 Rochester 11:09.14 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
43 Spencer, Olivia SR-4 RIT 11:11.27 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
44 Sukovaty, Icel JR-3 Rochester 11:12.00 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
45 Decker, Ellie FR-1 Oswego State 11:12.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Bargabos, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 11:12.87 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
47 Benninger, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 11:13.90 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
48 Haley, Leah SO-2 NYU 11:14.76 # Ramapo College Track & Field Opener Jan 21, 2022
49 Gould, Morgan SR-4 St. John Fisher 11:15.54 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
50 Ventresca, Alexandra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 11:16.59 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14:23.67 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
2 Jagoe, Danny JR-3 Ithaca 14:49.45 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Wilson, Charlie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 14:51.47 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Harrell, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 14:52.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
5 Sullivan, Eamonn FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 14:52.91 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Bywater, Seth SO-2 SUNY Delhi 15:03.71 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
7 Hall, William FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:06.04 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
8 McClain, Eion FR-1 Oneonta 15:06.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Hillyard, Alex FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:06.32 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
10 Amenta, John FR-1 SUNY Delhi 15:06.99 # Fastrack Last Chance Feb 25, 2022
11 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:08.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:10.48 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Suflita, Paul SR-4 Brockport St. 15:17.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Ankuta, Nick SO-2 NYU 15:21.04 # 2022 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic (Sunday) Jan 30, 2022
15 Bathgate, Gavin SO-2 Alfred State 15:25.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
16 Hughes, James FR-1 Ithaca 15:26.53 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Mansbach, Bram SO-2 Hamilton 15:26.75 # 2022 Boston University Last Chance Meet Feb 27, 2022
18 Billings, Ethan SO-2 St. John Fisher 15:27.58 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
19 Carey, Ethan SR-4 Brockport St. 15:27.82 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
20 Bingham, Aleksei SR-4 RIT 15:27.97 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
21 Smith, Jared FR-1 Brockport St. 15:28.30 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
22 Lyon , Nicholas SR-4 Hamilton 15:28.95 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
23 Bowers, Nathan JR-3 Nazareth 15:29.24 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
24 Eissa, Hassan SR-4 RIT 15:31.09 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
25 Haber, Ben JR-3 NYU 15:36.55 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
26 Brignall, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 15:43.32 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
27 Russo, Dave JR-3 Houghton 15:44.59 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Yeager, Adam SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:45.48 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Davis, RJ FR-1 Cortland St. 15:45.49 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Tomasi, Harry SO-2 Cortland St. 15:46.53 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Davidson, Robby FR-1 Cortland St. 15:47.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Zainul, Mubeen JR-3 NYU 15:49.23 MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 12, 2022
33 Reimann, Matt SO-2 Nazareth 15:51.80 # Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
34 Thang, Justin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:52.02 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
35 Cook, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 15:52.08 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Balk Jr. , John FR-1 Oneonta 15:53.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Heraty, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:54.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Schoen, Austin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:54.60 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
39 Ford, Andrew SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:56.88 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
40 Brunacini, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 15:57.92 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
41 Yalamanchili, Vishal FR-1 Rochester 15:58.18 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
42 Bell, Dillon JR-3 Houghton 16:00.80 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
43 Kressly, Thomas SO-2 Brockport St. 16:00.82 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
44 Glashauser, Ethan SO-2 Nazareth 16:01.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 Glynn, Aidan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16:05.93 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
46 Russell, Ben JR-3 RIT 16:09.19 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
47 Bierach, Patrick JR-3 Ithaca 16:10.15 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
48 Medeiros, Ryan SO-2 Ithaca 16:10.22 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
49 Nicosia, Brandon JR-3 St. John Fisher 16:10.44 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
50 Myers, Phoenix SR-4 PSU-Behrend 16:10.55 Mount Union Toy Drive Dec 4, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:44.36 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:43.47 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
3 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:46.16 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
4 Corey, Riley JR-3 St. John Fisher 18:07.14 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
5 Flower, Kerry JR-3 Brockport St. 18:07.86 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
6 Fowler , Ava SO-2 Ithaca 18:10.52 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
7 Cobos, Katie JR-3 RIT 18:12.34 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
8 Miller, Emily FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:15.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Dennis, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 18:19.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
10 Flanagan, Greta FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:23.79 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
11 Oblak, Kylie SO-2 Hamilton 18:34.85 Utica Winter Opener Jan 15, 2022
12 Weaver, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 18:37.97 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
13 Turner, Sennett SO-2 Rochester 18:40.10 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Francoeur, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 18:50.76 Ithaca College vs. Brockport, Moravian & Oneonta Jan 14, 2022
15 Wise Bellin, Ella SR-4 Rochester 18:51.16 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
16 Garrity, Meredith SO-2 Ithaca 18:51.22 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
17 Burrichter, Amanda SO-2 Houghton 18:51.85 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
18 Tomanovich, Julia SO-2 Ithaca 18:53.05 # 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
19 Morin, Megan SR-4 Nazareth 18:53.18 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
20 Percy, Erin SR-4 RIT 18:58.34 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 DeMichele, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 19:01.11 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
22 Domaracki, Rachel SO-2 Houghton 19:04.06 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Peterson, Katherine FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19:05.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
24 Burkard, Vanessa FR-1 Cortland St. 19:08.00 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Hanning, Lilianna SO-2 Nazareth 19:10.37 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
26 Overstrum, Betsy JR-3 Hamilton 19:11.39 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
27 Benninger, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 19:11.77 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
28 Terando, Sabrina SO-2 Rochester 19:14.24 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
29 Witt, Laura SO-2 St. John Fisher 19:14.96 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 McGee, Brigid SO-2 St. John Fisher 19:29.35 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Gould, Morgan SR-4 St. John Fisher 19:30.77 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
32 Byerley, Ann SR-4 RIT 19:41.40 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
33 Ventresca, Alexandra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19:42.78 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Tracey, Khalifah SO-2 Cortland St. 19:44.37 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
35 Daily, Veronica SR-4 Brockport St. 19:49.17 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
36 Sandercock, Kyra JR-3 Rochester 19:50.30 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
37 Bremer, Morgan SR-4 RIT 19:52.05 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Castello, Rachel SO-2 Cortland St. 19:55.31 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
39 Fichter, Hannah FR-1 Ithaca 19:57.21 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
40 Storie, Kayla FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19:59.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
41 Lawson, Alicia FR-1 Rochester 20:07.24 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
42 Smith, Sydney FR-1 Cortland St. 20:08.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
43 Jacobs, Katie JR-3 RIT 20:09.20 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
44 McCoy, Kennedy FR-1 Houghton 20:12.56 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
45 Marzec, Isabel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 20:19.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Johnston, Isabel JR-3 Ithaca 20:21.00 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
47 Foss, Maddie FR-1 Hamilton 20:22.77 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
48 Gilbert, Amelia JR-3 RIT 20:24.69 RIT January Friday Meet Jan 28, 2022
49 Blake, Emily SR-4 Oswego State 20:26.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
50 Nola, Olivia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 20:26.91 Mount Union Toy Drive Dec 4, 2021

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Luton, Kaleb JR-3 Nazareth 8.13 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
2 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 8.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Morse, Brett SO-2 Cortland St. 8.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 Oczkowski, Nate JR-3 Ithaca 8.37 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Jacobs, Bryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.38 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
6 Burns, Blake SO-2 PSU-Behrend 8.44 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
7 McCauslin, Connor JR-3 Nazareth 8.45 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
8 Brodnik, Peter JR-3 Rochester 8.51 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
9 Monchek, Daniel SR-4 Ithaca 8.56 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
10 Style, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.64 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Simpson, Mike FR-1 Buffalo State 8.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Andres, Luke SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
13 Ruggio, John SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.81 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
14 Doerner, Matthew JR-3 RIT 8.84 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
15 Wynn, Trenton JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.87 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Root, Brandon FR-1 Cortland St. 8.89 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
17 Serp, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 8.90 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
18 Van Kirk, Dustin SR-4 RIT 8.91 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
19 Simon, Mickenson FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.92 Utica Blue & Orange Invitational Jan 29, 2022
19 Harrington, Aidan SO-2 Oswego State 8.92 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 James, Blake JR-3 Brockport St. 8.94 Utica Holiday Classic Dec 11, 2021
22 Smith, Adam SR-4 Rochester 8.96 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Clarke, Caleb SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.99 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
24 Valentin, Justin FR-1 Utica 9.01 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Mavros, Alexander FR-1 Oneonta 9.05 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
26 Condon, Morgan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.11 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
27 Sullivan, Cullen SR-4 RIT 9.12 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
27 Burns, Jon FR-1 Houghton 9.12 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
29 Alvarez-Fleurima, Vance FR-1 PSU-Behrend 9.16 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
30 Siewert, Cole SO-2 Rochester 9.17 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Woodruff, Zach SR-4 Ithaca 9.18 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
31 Bhambhwani, Anand SO-2 PSU-Behrend 9.18 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
33 Thiele, Lucas FR-1 Rochester 9.19 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
34 Zanger, Roland FR-1 Cortland St. 9.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
35 Lau, Matthew Hunter 9.21 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2022
36 Mangogna, Richard FR-1 Oneonta 9.29 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
36 Walter, Derek SO-2 Alfred State 9.29 Highlander Invitational Jan 22, 2022
38 Opsahl, Alex JR-3 Rochester 9.32 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
38 Ciufo, Joey SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9.32 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
40 Angelone, Aeden SO-2 Rochester 9.40 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 29, 2022
41 Thyne, Gabe FR-1 Rochester 9.41 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022
42 Kohaut, Daniel SO-2 RIT 9.45 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
43 Bowers, Josiah JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.46 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
44 Szekeres, Brady FR-1 Utica 9.48 Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
44 Blowers, Maxwell JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.48 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 Johnson, Jesse JR-3 Alfred State 9.52 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
47 Kelly, Aidan FR-1 Oneonta 9.53 Utica Pioneer Invite & Multi Feb 5, 2022
48 Knobloch, Nik FR-1 Cortland St. 9.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
49 Anderson, Peter FR-1 RIT 9.63 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
50 Oliviera-Nurse, Antonio FR-1 CCNY 9.68 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2022

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bruce, Logan JR-3 Ithaca 8.91 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
2 Shepardson, Gwen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
3 Franz, Ciarra FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.00 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
4 Heffernan, Ashley SO-2 Rochester 9.10 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Straughter, Adriana JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Nnate, Ejim FR-1 Oneonta 9.24 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
7 Suppa, Laura FR-1 Cortland St. 9.26 Deneault Invitational 2022 Feb 19, 2022
8 Naldrett, Kelsie SR-4 Brockport St. 9.32 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
9 Gilligan, Mackenzie FR-1 Nazareth 9.39 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
10 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 9.49 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
11 Surowick, Allyson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 Fitting, Michelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 9.64 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
13 Regnante, Allison FR-1 RIT 9.66 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
14 Delany, Alyssa SO-2 Alfred State 9.69 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
14 Cone, McKenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 9.69 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Odeh, Glory JR-3 Lehman 9.72 West Point Tune Up Feb 19, 2022
16 Henderson, Sophie SR-4 Utica 9.72 MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 12, 2022
18 Stowell, Abbey JR-3 Ithaca 9.76 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Simmons, Milan FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.78 Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
19 Szumloz, Abbey SR-4 Nazareth 9.78 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
21 Basel, Leah SO-2 Hamilton 9.90 RIT February Friday Invitational Feb 11, 2022
21 Wisniewski, Alexandria SO-2 Houghton 9.90 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
23 Wise, Marissa FR-1 Brockport St. 9.91 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
23 Anderson, Lauren SO-2 Cortland St. 9.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
25 Taggart, Emma SO-2 Alfred State 9.92 2022 Susquehanna invite Feb 12, 2022
25 Clark, Grace SO-2 Ithaca 9.92 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
27 Byrd, Moriah SO-2 Ithaca 9.99 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
28 Kruger, Abrianna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10.04 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
28 Benjamin, Antone'nic FR-1 Buffalo State 10.04 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
30 Vanderhoof, Sydney JR-3 Nazareth 10.05 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
30 Jacques, Katelyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.05 Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
32 Preston, Sydney JR-3 Fredonia 10.07 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
33 Sapathy, Elsie SO-2 Lehman 10.10 CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2022
34 Wandy, Lanna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
35 Alliano, Josephine SO-2 Oneonta 10.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
36 Griffin, Devin FR-1 Cortland St. 10.16 Winter Welcome Back to Brockport Meet Jan 22, 2022
37 Strelec, Sydney SR-4 Ithaca 10.18 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
38 Baker, Madison SR-4 Brockport St. 10.22 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
39 Kuhr, Savannah FR-1 Oneonta 10.29 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
41 Eckl, Janelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
42 Miketish, Marina FR-1 Alfred State 10.33 Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
43 Kurtz, Selah FR-1 Houghton 10.38 Houghton December Classic Dec 3, 2021
44 Ragule, Hannah SO-2 Nazareth 10.41 Fastrack National Invite Feb 11, 2022
45 Abdellatif, Tima SR-4 Buffalo State 10.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 McAllister, Megan SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.48 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
46 McGrath, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 10.48 Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
48 Slusser, Charly FR-1 Ithaca 10.53 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
49 Douglass, Sage FR-1 Oneonta 10.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
50 Riker, Sophia SO-2 Hamilton 10.61 2022 Bomber Invitational Feb 5, 2022

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
  Team Time Athletes Meet Meet Date
1 SUNY Geneseo 3:17.41 Goldszer, Rappazzo, Jensen, Sheridan AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
2 Cortland St. 3:20.76 Jensen, Eubanks, Schrom, Goring AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 4, 2022
3 Ithaca 3:23.16 Oczkowski, Wachs, Ryan, Frank Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
4 RIT 3:23.36 Goyette, Wilson, Skakal, Jantzi Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
5 Rochester 3:23.82 Lienert, Sikorski, London, Lundy Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
6 Fredonia 3:26.31 Walters, Dombroske, Onuoha, Abdo Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
7 NYU 3:27.38 Devine, Asay, Zadlo, Glover 2022 UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 26, 2022
8 Oswego State 3:27.96 Hickey, Broadnax, Dorney, Harrington SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
9 Brockport St. 3:28.20 Jeziorski, Derdzinski, Markle, Brown SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
10 Nazareth 3:28.30 Welch, Lewis, Healy, Johnson Nazareth Conference Tune-Up Feb 18, 2022
11 Houghton 3:29.59 Lewandowski, Smith, Nasso, Howard Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
12 SUNY Delhi 3:30.37 Jeffes, Frascello, Simon, Condon Greg Page Relays 2021 Dec 4, 2021
13 St. John Fisher 3:31.40 # Hartigan, Ruggio, Lambert, Dean 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
14 PSU-Behrend 3:33.56 Hartman, Klein, Tingley, Stehlik Nazareth Alumni Invite Dec 10, 2021
15 Alfred 3:34.29 Mecca, Kerr, Trimboli, Morrow Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
16 Utica 3:37.01 Wright, Ardrey, Sei, Lohmann Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
17 Oneonta 3:37.14 # Ganley, Nieves, Weiss, Jarski 2022 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 11, 2022
18 Buffalo State 3:37.24 Ibalio, Daniels, Devine, Goodlander SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 25, 2022
19 Hamilton 3:38.27 Brady, Steffey, Harrell, Gallagher Hamilton Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2022
20 Alfred State 3:39.67 Walter, Clark, Brown, Rosa Brockport Multi Feb 4, 2022
21 CCNY 3:40.64 # Gado, Byron, Smith, Day CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2022
22 Hunter 3:51.00 Novo, Wong, Lucero, Alhudais Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational Feb 11, 2022
23 Lehman 3:52.17 # Fernandez, Barry, Njoku II, Williams CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2022
24 Manhattanville 3:58.98 # Ascencio, Crocco,