DIII Niagara Region Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Harris, Naquille FR-1 SUNY Delhi 10.35 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.0
2 Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen SO-2 Ithaca 10.69 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 2, 2022 -0.4
3 Richards, Daijon SO-2 Utica 10.73 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.2
4 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 10.74 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 1.1
5 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 10.76 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.9
6 Washington, Josh SO-2 Utica 10.77 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 16, 2022 3.6
6 Brown, Kelly SO-2 Brockport St. 10.77 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 0.8
8 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 10.82 2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 7, 2022 3.9
8 Ganley, Chris SO-2 Oneonta 10.82 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 0.8
10 Glover, Zion FR-1 NYU 10.85 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 2.5
11 Lienert, Mitchell SO-2 Rochester 10.90 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 0.8
12 Harmsen, Joshua JR-3 Hamilton 10.93 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.4
13 Nieves, Eric SO-2 Oneonta 10.97 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.6
14 Jacobs, Bryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 0.9
15 D'Adetta, Anthony SO-2 Ithaca 11.02 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.9
16 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Utica 11.05 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.2
16 Peters, Neil JR-3 Alfred 11.05 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.2
16 Jensen, Lance SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 11.05 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 1.1
19 Martin, Kamden SO-2 NYU 11.08 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.8
20 Goring, Coltrane SO-2 Cortland St. 11.09 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.5
21 Jensen, Evan FR-1 Cortland St. 11.10 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.0
22 Jeziorski, Josh SO-2 Brockport St. 11.11 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 1.1
23 London, P.J. FR-1 Rochester 11.12 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.5
24 Ibalio, David FR-1 Buffalo State 11.14 UB Spring Opener Apr 8, 2022 3.7
24 Rudewicz-Nepokroeff, Zach JR-3 Alfred State 11.14 2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 7, 2022 3.9
26 Rappazzo, Jason JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 11.15 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 1.1
27 Brumfield, Esaias JR-3 Alfred State 11.16 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 0.8
28 Henderson, Ryan FR-1 Alfred State 11.17 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 0.8
29 Williams, Malachi SO-2 Cortland St. 11.18 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022 2.7
30 Abrams, Zashon FR-1 Cortland St. 11.19 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.6
30 Jackson, Steven SR-4 Alfred 11.19 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.4
32 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 11.20 Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi Apr 9, 2022 0.8
32 Root, Brandon FR-1 Cortland St. 11.20 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 1.7
34 Hetrick, Samuel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.22 2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 7, 2022 3.9
34 Chu, Aiden SO-2 Alfred 11.22 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.2
34 Kaiserman, Brian SO-2 NYU 11.22 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 1.8
37 McCauslin, Connor JR-3 Nazareth 11.23 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.5
38 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.26 MSMC 2022 Track Invite Mar 26, 2022 0.8
39 Simon, Mickenson FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.27 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 0.8
39 Howard, Jack SO-2 Houghton 11.27 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.7
41 Serp, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 11.28 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.7
42 Takor, Akap JR-3 Ithaca 11.29 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.9
43 Jantzi, Justin SO-2 RIT 11.30 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.1
44 Kilian, Matthew SR-4 Brockport St. 11.31 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.2
44 Wynn, Trenton JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.31 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.4
44 Davis, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 11.31 CNY College Challenge Apr 26, 2022 -0.3
44 Lewis, Ben FR-1 Nazareth 11.31 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.1
48 Knapp, Douglas SO-2 Cortland St. 11.34 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.9
49 Eribo, Manny FR-1 Rochester 11.35 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022 1.5
50 Wright, Zuriel JR-3 Utica 11.36 Utica Pioneer Spring Invite Apr 9, 2022 3.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Strickland, Jenna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.09 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.8
2 Levine, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 12.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.7
3 Jones, Tia JR-3 Ithaca 12.16 Lehigh T&F Invite Apr 9, 2022 -0.3
4 Mix, Mackenzie FR-1 Utica 12.18 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 16, 2022 3.0
5 Heffernan, Ashley SO-2 Rochester 12.26 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.6
6 Holmes, Satin SR-4 Brockport St. 12.27 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.8
7 Pittman, Autumn FR-1 Cortland St. 12.36 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.8
8 Bansbach, Susan JR-3 Rochester 12.40 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.6
8 Johnson, Brenna SR-4 Nazareth 12.40 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 0.5
10 Koutsourades, Kate SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.50 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.7
10 Horne-Vaden, Amerrah FR-1 Houghton 12.50 Redhawk Invitational Mar 17, 2022 1.1
12 Hunter, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 12.52 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.2
12 Laster, Khia FR-1 Buffalo State 12.52 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.8
12 Meade, Laura JR-3 Utica 12.52 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 16, 2022 3.0
15 Franz, Ciarra FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.58 Geneseo Its Nice Out Invitational Apr 11, 2022 3.6
16 Shea, Samantha JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.59 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 3.5
17 Lacy, Ashleigh JR-3 Oswego State 12.61 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 3.5
18 Kurbs, Michaela SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.63 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.8
19 Sheppard, Jaylynn SR-4 SUNY Delhi 12.67 North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 30, 2022 -0.4
20 Isaac, Kate SO-2 Rochester 12.70 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.6
21 Hill, Caroline FR-1 RIT 12.71 Redhawk Invitational Mar 17, 2022 1.1
22 Laffan, Ivy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 12.73 2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 7, 2022 3.6
23 Whyte, Kadie-Ann FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022 1.0
23 Dispenza, Marissa SR-4 RIT 12.76 Geneseo Its Nice Out Invitational Apr 11, 2022 1.4
25 Brown, Sara SO-2 Ithaca 12.77 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.6
26 Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3 Ithaca 12.79 Lehigh T&F Invite Apr 9, 2022 -0.3
27 LaBelle, Alyssa SO-2 Cortland St. 12.82 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.8
27 Conerly, Isre'al SO-2 NYU 12.82 Oscar Moore Invitational 2022 Mar 26, 2022 1.0
29 Zopf, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.83 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.6
30 Covelli, Maria JR-3 St. John Fisher 12.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.0
31 Salvemini, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 12.91 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 -1.0
31 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 12.91 Vassar College April Invitational Apr 8, 2022 -0.1
33 Aboagye, Alexis FR-1 Rochester 12.92 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.5
34 Wright, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.93 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.5
35 Hardy, Kristin JR-3 Rochester 12.95 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.9
36 Reid, Summer FR-1 NYU 12.98 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022 1.6
37 Cole, Madeline SO-2 Alfred State 13.00 2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 7, 2022 3.6
37 Norris, Riley FR-1 Nazareth 13.00 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 3.5
39 McGhie, Aniya FR-1 Brockport St. 13.01 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 -1.3
39 Duell, Veronica FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.01 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.0
41 Lewis, Josephine SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.03 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 -1.0
41 Lawless, Brianna SR-4 Brockport St. 13.03 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 -0.4
43 Shaikh, Nina SO-2 Hamilton 13.04 Utica Pioneer Spring Invite Apr 9, 2022 2.7
44 Nnate, Ejim FR-1 Oneonta 13.06 Utica Pioneer Spring Invite Apr 9, 2022 2.7
45 Klimow, Julianna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.08 Geneseo Its Nice Out Invitational Apr 11, 2022 1.4
46 Becker, Samantha SO-2 Cortland St. 13.10 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.3
47 Florczak, Victoria SO-2 Buffalo State 13.13 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.5
48 Flaitz, Emma SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 13.18 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.9
48 Pezzimenti, Ava FR-1 RIT 13.18 Redhawk Invitational Mar 17, 2022 1.1
50 McDowell, Abigail SO-2 Cortland St. 13.20 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 +0.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Harris, Naquille FR-1 SUNY Delhi 21.07 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.1
2 Jones, Aaron SO-2 Cortland St. 21.66 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.4
3 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 21.67 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
4 Goring, Coltrane SO-2 Cortland St. 21.77 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.3
5 Kothor, Olivier SR-4 Brockport St. 21.79 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
6 Morse, Brett SO-2 Cortland St. 21.83 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.4
7 Rappazzo, Jason JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 21.92 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.4
8 Lienert, Mitchell SO-2 Rochester 21.99 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.8
9 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.00 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.8
10 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.02 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 -1.6
11 Sheridan, Kieran JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.10 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
12 Kaiserman, Brian SO-2 NYU 22.11 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
13 Jensen, Evan FR-1 Cortland St. 22.14 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.1
14 D'Alfonso, Lukas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.19 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.3
15 Brown, Kelly SO-2 Brockport St. 22.21 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 0.6
16 Ganley, Chris SO-2 Oneonta 22.22 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.4
17 Glover, Zion FR-1 NYU 22.33 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 1.1
18 Oczkowski, Nate JR-3 Ithaca 22.39 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
19 Knapp, Douglas SO-2 Cortland St. 22.40 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 1.9
20 Washington, Josh SO-2 Utica 22.43 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.1
21 Rudewicz-Nepokroeff, Zach JR-3 Alfred State 22.47 2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 7, 2022 2.6
22 Lundy, Gabe JR-3 Rochester 22.49 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -0.2
23 D'Adetta, Anthony SO-2 Ithaca 22.53 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.9
24 Zadlo, Kristian SR-4 NYU 22.55 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 2.0
24 London, P.J. FR-1 Rochester 22.55 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 0.6
24 McBride, Brenden FR-1 RIT 22.55 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.6
27 Richards, Daijon SO-2 Utica 22.57 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.1
28 Nieves, Eric SO-2 Oneonta 22.61 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.3
29 Lewis, Ben FR-1 Nazareth 22.64 Geneseo Its Nice Out Invitational Apr 11, 2022 2.0
30 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie SO-2 Cortland St. 22.65 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.3
31 Kilian, Matthew SR-4 Brockport St. 22.68 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.0
32 Dean, Jonah JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022 1.3
32 Simon, Mickenson FR-1 SUNY Delhi 22.70 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 0.3
34 Brumfield, Esaias JR-3 Alfred State 22.73 2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 7, 2022 1.4
35 Burns, Blake FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.74 Behrend Track and Field Invite 2022 Apr 24, 2022 2.1
36 Harrington, Aidan JR-3 Oswego State 22.76 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.9
37 Legrair, Devon SR-4 Brockport St. 22.83 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -0.2
38 Schrom, Justin SO-2 Cortland St. 22.86 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.3
39 Welch, Mike JR-3 Nazareth 22.88 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2022 0.7
40 Peters, Neil JR-3 Alfred 22.89 Redhawk Invitational Mar 17, 2022 +0.0
41 Adegbenro, Temitope SO-2 CCNY 22.92 Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.1
42 Wilson, Otto SR-4 RIT 22.95 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.9
43 Ivey, Bryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.99 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 0.6
44 Resnick, Matthew FR-1 RIT 23.00 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.9
45 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 23.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022 1.3
46 Hartman, Nick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 23.07 2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 7, 2022 1.4
47 Campbell, Michael SO-2 Utica 23.09 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 1.9
48 Jantzi, Justin SO-2 RIT 23.11 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.6
48 Goyette, Trenton FR-1 RIT 23.11 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022 2.0
50 Howard, Jack SO-2 Houghton 23.14 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 24.69 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.1
2 Wise, Marissa FR-1 Brockport St. 24.81 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.1
2 Bansbach, Susan JR-3 Rochester 24.81 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.1
4 Strickland, Jenna SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 24.91 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.1
5 Jones, Tia JR-3 Ithaca 24.94 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 2, 2022 -1.2
6 O'Connell, Madeline JR-3 Rochester 24.97 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.1
7 Conerly, Isre'al SO-2 NYU 25.05 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.0
8 Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3 Ithaca 25.06 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.1
9 Mix, Mackenzie FR-1 Utica 25.26 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 16, 2022 3.6
10 Levine, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 25.42 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 +0.0
11 Lawless, Brianna SR-4 Brockport St. 25.47 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 2.3
12 Whyte, Kadie-Ann FR-1 SUNY Delhi 25.53 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.0
13 Zopf, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 25.57 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 +0.0
14 Isaac, Kate SO-2 Rochester 25.59 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 0.6
15 Koutsourades, Kate SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 25.66 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.5
16 Heffernan, Ashley SO-2 Rochester 25.74 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.3
16 Laster, Khia FR-1 Buffalo State 25.74 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2022 0.1
18 Flaitz, Anna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 25.76 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.0
19 Horne-Vaden, Amerrah FR-1 Houghton 25.82 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.1
20 Pittman, Autumn FR-1 Cortland St. 25.83 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 +0.0
21 Hill, Caroline FR-1 RIT 25.86 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.0
22 Hunter, Taylor JR-3 Cortland St. 25.93 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.5
23 Hardy, Kristin JR-3 Rochester 25.94 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 -0.3
24 Bruce, Logan JR-3 Ithaca 25.95 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022 3.5
25 Johnson, Brenna SR-4 Nazareth 26.05 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.2
26 Holmes, Satin SR-4 Brockport St. 26.15 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 +0.0
27 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 26.22 Misericordia Twilight Apr 12, 2022 -0.3
28 Shea, Samantha JR-3 St. John Fisher 26.34 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022 -1.1
29 Wright, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.36 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 -1.2
30 Lacy, Ashleigh JR-3 Oswego State 26.38 St. Lawrence Intercollegiate Athletics Twilight Meeting Apr 30, 2022 0.8
31 Straughter, Adriana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 26.42 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.4
32 Richardson, Madison JR-3 NYU 26.48 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022 3.0
33 Reid, Summer FR-1 NYU 26.49 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022 1.5
34 Kurbs, Michaela SO-2 St. John Fisher 26.51 Geneseo Its Nice Out Invitational Apr 11, 2022 0.5
35 Laffan, Ivy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 26.54 2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 7, 2022 3.3
36 Aboagye, Alexis FR-1 Rochester 26.56 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.3
36 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 26.56 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 +0.0
38 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.62 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.4
38 LaBelle, Alyssa SO-2 Cortland St. 26.62 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
40 Klimow, Julianna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.68 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.5
41 Richards, Sabrina SO-2 SUNY Delhi 26.69 North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 30, 2022 +0.0
42 Zepeda, Eva SR-4 Oneonta 26.72 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 +0.0
42 Flaitz, Emma SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 26.72 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.6
44 Sheppard, Jaylynn SR-4 SUNY Delhi 26.75 North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 30, 2022 +0.0
45 Dispenza, Marissa SR-4 RIT 26.78 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022 2.2
46 Pynn, Sam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.86 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.3
47 Meade, Laura JR-3 Utica 27.08 Saints Ice Breaker Open "The Breaker" Mar 26, 2022 1.6
48 Sanusi, Kamila SO-2 NYU 27.10 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022 1.4
49 McGrath, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 27.15 CNY College Challenge Apr 26, 2022 -0.2
50 Jackson, Danielle FR-1 Oneonta 27.24 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 +0.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sheridan, Kieran JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 47.69 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
2 Jeffes, Josh FR-1 SUNY Delhi 47.71 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
3 Goring, Coltrane SO-2 Cortland St. 48.16 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
4 Goldszer, John SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 48.85 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
5 Frank, Andy JR-3 Ithaca 48.87 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
6 Rappazzo, Jason JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 49.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
7 Oczkowski, Nate JR-3 Ithaca 49.05 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
8 Lundy, Gabe JR-3 Rochester 49.26 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
9 Jensen, Evan FR-1 Cortland St. 49.30 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
10 Gado, Habibu SO-2 CCNY 49.45 2022 Greyhound Invitational Apr 15, 2022
11 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 49.46 CNY College Challenge Apr 26, 2022
12 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 49.49 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2022
13 Asay, Brett SR-4 NYU 49.66 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
14 Knapp, Douglas SO-2 Cortland St. 49.76 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
15 Lienert, Mitchell SO-2 Rochester 49.77 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 49.78 UB Team Invitational Apr 23, 2022
17 Ivey, Bryan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 49.85 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
18 Wilson, Otto SR-4 RIT 49.95 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
19 Lewis, Ben FR-1 Nazareth 50.07 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
20 Sheehan, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 50.08 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
21 Welch, Mike JR-3 Nazareth 50.14 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
22 Skakal, Matthew SR-4 RIT 50.44 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
23 Jarski, Luke SO-2 Oneonta 50.46 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
23 Goyette, Trenton FR-1 RIT 50.46 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
25 Schrom, Justin SO-2 Cortland St. 50.48 17th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2022
26 Andrews, Alec JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 50.77 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
27 Jantzi, Justin SO-2 RIT 50.85 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
28 Onuoha, Toby JR-3 Fredonia 50.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
29 Hoare, Stephen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.97 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
30 Resnick, Matthew FR-1 RIT 51.11 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
31 Hartigan, Robert SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.18 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
32 Bubbico, Frank SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.26 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
33 Rosa, Shawn JR-3 Alfred State 51.46 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
33 Dean, Jonah JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
35 D'Alfonso, Lukas SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.49 Geneseo Its Nice Out Invitational Apr 11, 2022
36 Ryan, Conor SO-2 Ithaca 51.56 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
37 Johnson, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 51.57 Geneseo Its Nice Out Invitational Apr 11, 2022
38 Chaikowsky, Matt FR-1 RIT 51.60 Redhawk Invitational Mar 17, 2022
39 Style, Brendan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.61 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
40 Eubanks, Michael SO-2 Cortland St. 51.63 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
40 Morrow, Steven FR-1 Alfred 51.63 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
42 Harrington, Aidan SO-2 Oswego State 51.73 CNY College Challenge Apr 26, 2022
43 Devine, Daniel SR-4 NYU 51.74 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022
44 Steffey , Maxwell SR-4 Hamilton 51.77 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
45 Hickey, Jack SO-2 Oswego State 51.90 St. Lawrence Intercollegiate Athletics Twilight Meeting Apr 30, 2022
45 Serp, Ryan SO-2 Cortland St. 51.90 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
47 LaSorba, Nate SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.92 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
48 Castro, Lorenzo FR-1 SUNY Delhi 52.07 North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 30, 2022
49 Angelone, Aeden SO-2 Rochester 52.12 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
50 Woodruff, Zach SR-4 Ithaca 52.13 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Bansbach, Susan JR-3 Rochester 54.48 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
2 Mulder, Madison JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 54.57 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
3 O'Connell, Madeline JR-3 Rochester 55.22 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
4 Hutchison, Katelyn JR-3 Ithaca 56.18 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
5 Flaitz, Anna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 56.67 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
6 Mix, Mackenzie FR-1 Utica 56.76 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
7 Shea, Samantha JR-3 St. John Fisher 57.16 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
8 Conerly, Isre'al SO-2 NYU 57.17 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
9 Hardy, Kristin JR-3 Rochester 57.43 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
10 Zopf, Laura SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 57.44 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
11 Wright, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 57.80 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
12 Johnson, Brenna SR-4 Nazareth 57.97 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
13 Flaitz, Emma SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 58.81 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
14 Richards, Sabrina SO-2 SUNY Delhi 59.23 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
15 Wise, Marissa FR-1 Brockport St. 59.27 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
16 Laffan, Ivy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 59.46 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
17 Sensini, Clara JR-3 Buffalo State 59.55 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
18 Duignan, Tess JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 59.56 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
19 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 59.58 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
20 Salcedo, Katerina SR-4 SUNY Delhi 59.60 North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 30, 2022
21 Szumloz, Abbey SR-4 Nazareth 59.61 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
22 Hill, Caroline FR-1 RIT 59.70 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
23 Kiehl, Lena SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.02 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
24 Wisniewski, Alexandria FR-1 Houghton 1:00.36 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
25 MacArthur, Natalie FR-1 Ithaca 1:00.37 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
26 Aboagye, Alexis FR-1 Rochester 1:00.76 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
27 Metz, Jennifer JR-3 Brockport St. 1:00.85 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
28 Haynes, Kaylee SO-2 Brockport St. 1:01.04 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
29 Bell, Megan FR-1 Rochester 1:01.11 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
30 McGrath, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
31 Cole, Alexis JR-3 Utica 1:01.44 Gerry Gravel Invitational Apr 16, 2022
32 Downey, Katherine SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.78 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
33 Shaker, Mary FR-1 Houghton 1:01.80 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
34 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 1:01.87 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
35 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 1:01.96 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
36 Isaac, Kate SO-2 Rochester 1:01.97 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2022
37 Zepeda, Eva SR-4 Oneonta 1:02.00 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
38 McDowell, Katherine SO-2 Cortland St. 1:02.23 17th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2022
39 Bendall, Lauren SO-2 Nazareth 1:02.47 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
40 Liriano, Elizabeth SO-2 Cortland St. 1:02.50 Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi Apr 9, 2022
41 Heath, Isabella SO-2 Nazareth 1:02.58 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
42 Lambert, Breanna SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:02.60 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
43 Coyle, Faith FR-1 Oswego State 1:02.74 CNY College Challenge Apr 26, 2022
44 Fears, Tori SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.78 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
45 Wright, Emma FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:02.84 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
46 Pecora, Luca FR-1 Ithaca 1:02.89 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
47 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 1:02.94 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
48 Le, Brenda FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:02.96 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
49 DeJager, Haley SO-2 Houghton 1:03.12 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
49 Adegbile, Devan FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.12 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Sikorski, Scott JR-3 Rochester 1:51.10 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
2 Goldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:51.41 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
3 Diaz, Jon JR-3 NYU 1:51.72 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
4 Andrews, Alec JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.52 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
5 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:52.84 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
6 Steffey , Maxwell SR-4 Hamilton 1:52.88 2022 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2022
7 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 1:53.71 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
8 Jarski, Luke SO-2 Oneonta 1:53.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
9 Soto, David JR-3 Cortland St. 1:54.31 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
10 Zavala, Jonathan FR-1 Brockport St. 1:54.41 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
11 Walters, Josh FR-1 Fredonia 1:54.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
12 Asay, Brett SR-4 NYU 1:55.22 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
13 Sheehan, Matthew FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.23 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
13 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.23 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
15 Klein, Kody FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:55.42 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
16 Santiago, Clayton JR-3 Cortland St. 1:55.73 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
17 Ford, Daniel SO-2 Rochester 1:55.77 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
18 Moller, Peter SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:55.85 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
18 Markle, Nick SO-2 Brockport St. 1:55.85 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
20 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.14 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
21 Abdo, Nick JR-3 Fredonia 1:56.39 UB Spring Opener Apr 8, 2022
22 Szabo, Cameron SO-2 Cortland St. 1:56.40 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
23 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.73 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
24 Braun, Hunter SR-4 Cortland St. 1:56.80 CNY College Challenge Apr 26, 2022
25 Bubbico, Frank SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:56.87 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
26 Whatley, Alex JR-3 Ithaca 1:56.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
26 Chaikowsky, Matt FR-1 RIT 1:56.94 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
28 Daniels, Benaleo SR-4 Buffalo State 1:57.44 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
29 Gallagher, James SO-2 Hamilton 1:57.54 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022
30 Hoare, Stephen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.62 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
31 Hislop, Jack FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.65 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
32 Wachs, Zach SR-4 Ithaca 1:57.72 Lehigh T&F Invite Apr 9, 2022
33 Tooker, Dawson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.14 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
34 Wilsoncroft, Nate FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.15 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
35 Sharron, Lucas JR-3 Nazareth 1:58.28 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
36 Voloshen, Christian SO-2 Rochester 1:58.56 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
37 Ingram, Benjamin FR-1 Hamilton 1:58.57 2022 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2022
38 Cutting, Aidan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:58.67 North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 30, 2022
39 Kenyon, P.K. SO-2 RIT 1:58.83 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
40 Kressly, Thomas SO-2 Brockport St. 1:58.85 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
41 Andersen, Myles JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:58.88 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
42 Allen, Ryan SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:58.91 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
43 Crocker, Skye FR-1 Rochester 1:59.03 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
44 Coates, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 1:59.18 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
45 Race, Lewis SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:59.26 2022 Ramapo Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2022
46 Day, Jules SR-4 CCNY 1:59.40 WCU Bill Butler Invitational Apr 16, 2022
47 Kenyon, Ethan FR-1 Nazareth 1:59.49 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
48 VanDemortel, Dillon SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 1:59.74 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
49 Hillyard, Alex SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.76 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
50 Sadanaga, Jon SO-2 Ithaca 1:59.83 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Duignan, Tess JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:12.31 Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Un. May 16, 2022
2 Bansbach, Susan JR-3 Rochester 2:12.84 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
3 DeMonte, Paloma JR-3 Ithaca 2:14.35 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
4 Salcedo, Katerina SR-4 SUNY Delhi 2:14.38 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
5 Pink, Lisa SR-4 Rochester 2:14.60 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
6 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:15.15 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
7 Zielinski, Raechel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:15.89 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
8 Mahood , Nieve FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:16.58 Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Un. May 16, 2022
9 Metz, Jennifer JR-3 Brockport St. 2:17.15 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
10 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 2:17.96 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
11 Scott, Lindsay SR-4 Ithaca 2:18.55 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
12 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.31 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
13 DePhillips, Ella SO-2 Oneonta 2:19.57 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
14 Zamroz, Catherine SR-4 Cortland St. 2:19.59 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
15 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 2:19.72 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
16 Hardy, Kristin JR-3 Rochester 2:20.07 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
17 Lobdell, Lauren JR-3 Ithaca 2:20.24 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
18 Kelleher, Fiona JR-3 NYU 2:20.54 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
19 Giovanniello, Megan SR-4 Ithaca 2:20.58 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
20 Haynes, Kaylee SO-2 Brockport St. 2:20.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
21 Coyle, Faith FR-1 Oswego State 2:20.93 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
22 Nola, Olivia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:21.00 Harrison Dillard Twilight May 13, 2022
23 Eckl, Janelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.39 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
24 Bell, Megan FR-1 Rochester 2:21.53 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
25 Eivers, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:22.63 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
26 Rose, Rachel SO-2 Ithaca 2:23.09 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
27 Angus, Marlee SO-2 Cortland St. 2:23.82 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
28 Lilly, Frankie JR-3 Hamilton 2:23.92 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
29 Johnson, Emily FR-1 Ithaca 2:24.11 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
30 Grossman, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.41 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
31 Schiel, Mia SR-4 Hamilton 2:24.62 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022
32 Bruce, Logan JR-3 Ithaca 2:24.81 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 26, 2022
33 Bargabos, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 2:24.88 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
34 Fears, Tori SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.92 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
35 Sibley, Lucia JR-3 Brockport St. 2:24.93 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
36 Fiorentine, Hannah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:25.48 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
37 Sands, Katie SO-2 Hamilton 2:25.59 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
38 Kegler, Sierra SR-4 RIT 2:25.80 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
39 Canet, Taylor SR-4 Hunter 2:25.84 Widener Invitational Apr 22, 2022
40 Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya FR-1 Utica 2:26.10 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
41 Sibley, Naomi JR-3 Brockport St. 2:26.56 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
42 Stankosh, Gabrielle SR-4 NYU 2:26.62 2022 Ramapo Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2022
43 Clark, Tabitha FR-1 Houghton 2:26.71 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022
44 Highers, Taylor SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:26.72 Cortland Red Dragon Open & Multi Apr 9, 2022
45 Adami, Savannah FR-1 Cortland St. 2:27.02 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
46 Dening, Jade FR-1 Utica 2:27.03 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022
47 Martinez, Ashley SR-4 Brockport St. 2:27.25 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
48 Minarovich, Carissa JR-3 Rochester 2:27.45 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
49 Collins, Alivia SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:27.75 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
50 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.83 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ruggles, Ezra SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:44.90 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
2 Sikorski, Scott JR-3 Rochester 3:46.84 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 15, 2022
3 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:51.16 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
4 Zavala, Jonathan FR-1 Brockport St. 3:51.74 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
5 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:54.61 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
6 Soto, David JR-3 Cortland St. 3:56.48 17th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 30, 2022
7 Bauman, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:57.24 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
8 Cory, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 3:57.35 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
9 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 3:57.70 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
10 Szabo, Cameron SO-2 Cortland St. 3:58.11 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
11 Kressly, Thomas SO-2 Brockport St. 3:59.67 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 Bingham, Aleksei SR-4 RIT 3:59.69 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
13 Braun, Hunter SR-4 Cortland St. 4:00.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
14 McCulley, Micah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:00.41 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
15 Gallagher, James SO-2 Hamilton 4:02.17 Utica Pioneer Spring Invite Apr 9, 2022
16 Bowers, Nathan JR-3 Nazareth 4:02.28 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
17 Goldberg, Joshua FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:02.38 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
18 Catania, James FR-1 Rochester 4:02.52 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
19 Mansbach, Bram SO-2 Hamilton 4:02.62 2022 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2022
20 Chaikowsky, Matt FR-1 RIT 4:02.76 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
21 Logan, Nick FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 4:02.94 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
22 Santiago, Clayton JR-3 Cortland St. 4:03.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
23 Zuckerman, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 4:03.15 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
24 Myers, Phoenix FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:03.53 Ashland Alumni Open Apr 29, 2022
25 VanDemortel, Dillon SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 4:03.59 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
26 Bierman, Jonthomas SO-2 Oneonta 4:03.62 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
27 Smith, Jared FR-1 Brockport St. 4:03.83 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
28 Walters, Josh FR-1 Fredonia 4:04.12 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
29 Cutting, Aidan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:04.34 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
30 Hughes, Max JR-3 Rochester 4:04.40 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
31 Suflita, Paul SR-4 Brockport St. 4:04.49 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
32 Hillyard, Alex SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:05.34 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
33 Greene, Seth FR-1 Houghton 4:05.52 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
34 Jagoe, Danny JR-3 Ithaca 4:05.75 Lehigh T&F Invite Apr 9, 2022
35 DeZutter, Daniel SO-2 RIT 4:06.19 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
36 Tiber, Ben SR-4 Ithaca 4:06.29 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
37 Russo, Dave SO-2 Houghton 4:06.36 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
38 Sharron, Lucas JR-3 Nazareth 4:06.83 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
39 Bywater, Seth SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:06.86 North Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships Apr 30, 2022
40 Cayea, Alden SR-4 Brockport St. 4:07.06 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
41 Ford, Micah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:07.08 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
42 Moller, Peter SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:07.10 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
43 Klinger, Patrick FR-1 Fredonia 4:07.16 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
44 Ford, Daniel SO-2 Rochester 4:07.18 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2022
45 Carey, Ethan SR-4 Brockport St. 4:07.24 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
46 Tomaka, Josh SR-4 Nazareth 4:07.68 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
47 McClain, Eion SO-2 Oneonta 4:08.08 RPI Capital District Classic Apr 30, 2022
48 Tooker, Dawson FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:08.27 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
49 McClary, Dillon SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:08.52 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
50 Winters-Bona, Gabriel FR-1 Brockport St. 4:08.53 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:30.07 Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Un. May 16, 2022
2 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:37.85 Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Un. May 16, 2022
3 Eivers, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:41.16 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
4 Pink, Lisa SR-4 Rochester 4:44.60 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
5 Scott, Lindsay SR-4 Ithaca 4:44.66 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
6 Grossman, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:44.86 Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Un. May 16, 2022
7 Greene, Penelope FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:45.82 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
8 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:46.91 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
9 Zamroz, Catherine SR-4 Cortland St. 4:47.68 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022
10 Schiel, Mia SR-4 Hamilton 4:47.78 2022 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2022
11 Fowler-Conner, Lilly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:47.84 Swarthmore FQ Meet 2022 @ Widener Un. May 16, 2022
12 Lobdell, Lauren JR-3 Ithaca 4:48.00 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
13 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:48.35 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
14 Zielinski, Raechel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:48.60 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
15 Duignan, Tess JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:48.74 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
16 Nola, Olivia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 4:49.60 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
17 Stankosh, Gabrielle SR-4 NYU 4:50.38 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
18 Cheng, Katherine FR-1 NYU 4:51.06 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022
19 Angus, Marlee SO-2 Cortland St. 4:54.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
20 Draper, Marian SR-4 RIT 4:54.63 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
21 Zodl, Athina SR-4 NYU 4:55.17 Black and Gold Invite Mar 18, 2022
22 Dailey, Veronica JR-3 Brockport St. 4:55.67 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
23 Carissimo, Sophie SO-2 NYU 4:55.99 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
24 Foley, Kelley JR-3 Rochester 4:56.14 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
25 Decker, Elizabeth SR-4 Nazareth 4:57.25 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
26 Mahood , Nieve FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:57.42 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
27 Greene, Elizabeth SR-4 Hamilton 4:57.43 Utica Pioneer Spring Invite Apr 9, 2022
28 Dening, Jade FR-1 Utica 4:57.90 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
28 Giovanniello, Megan SR-4 Ithaca 4:57.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
30 Highers, Taylor SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:57.94 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
31 DeMonte, Paloma JR-3 Ithaca 4:58.01 Lehigh T&F Invite Apr 9, 2022
32 Metz, Jennifer JR-3 Brockport St. 4:58.72 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
33 Tomanovich, Julia SO-2 Ithaca 4:59.25 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
34 Vogel, Katherine SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:59.26 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
35 Domico, Taylor SR-4 RIT 5:00.22 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
36 Bargabos, Claire SR-4 Nazareth 5:00.84 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
37 Fiorentine, Hannah SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 5:01.06 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
38 Battaglia, Ally FR-1 Fredonia 5:01.15 UB Team Invitational Apr 23, 2022
39 Clark, Tabitha FR-1 Houghton 5:01.20 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
40 Gilbert, Amelia JR-3 RIT 5:01.23 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022
41 Weaver, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 5:01.59 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
42 Witt, Laura SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:01.96 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
43 Ponko, Ellie FR-1 Rochester 5:02.33 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
44 Rose, Rachel SO-2 Ithaca 5:02.60 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
45 Dennis, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 5:02.99 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
46 Sandercock, Kyra JR-3 Rochester 5:04.67 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
47 Overstrum, Betsy SO-2 Hamilton 5:04.83 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022
48 Annunziato, Olivia FR-1 Brockport St. 5:05.20 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
49 Domaracki, Rachel SO-2 Houghton 5:05.25 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022
50 Whittaker, Arianna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:06.55 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Andrews, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14:11.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
2 Cory, Ryan FR-1 Cortland St. 14:18.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
3 Jagoe, Danny JR-3 Ithaca 14:25.71 Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022
4 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:35.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
5 Tobin, Ryan FR-1 NYU 14:36.27 College/University 2022 Oxy Invitational May 7, 2022
6 Bywater, Seth SO-2 SUNY Delhi 14:41.29 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
7 Harrell, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 14:53.29 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
8 Hall, William SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14:53.81 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
9 Suflita, Paul SR-4 Brockport St. 14:54.44 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
10 McClain, Eion SO-2 Oneonta 14:54.88 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
11 DeZutter, Daniel SO-2 RIT 14:56.25 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
12 Tiber, Ben SR-4 Ithaca 14:56.46 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
13 Sullivan, Eamonn FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 15:03.27 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
14 Blauvelt, Matthew SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:04.50 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
15 Mitchell, Ryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:07.46 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
16 Bowers, Nathan JR-3 Nazareth 15:08.37 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
17 Lyon , Nicholas SR-4 Hamilton 15:10.23 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
18 Hasan, Aidin FR-1 NYU 15:10.74 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 2, 2022
19 Spergel, Zach SO-2 Rochester 15:11.98 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
20 Hillyard, Alex SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:12.38 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
21 Timmons, Ben JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:14.73 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
22 Bauman, Nick SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:15.05 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
23 Brignall, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 15:17.05 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
24 Verde, Michael JR-3 Cortland St. 15:19.44 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
25 Tomasi, Harry SO-2 Cortland St. 15:22.80 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
26 Mansbach, Bram SO-2 Hamilton 15:23.07 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
27 Hughes, James FR-1 Ithaca 15:23.34 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
28 Bathgate, Gavin JR-3 Alfred State 15:24.67 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
29 Myers, Phoenix FR-1 PSU-Behrend 15:26.73 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 2, 2022
30 Zainul, Mubeen JR-3 NYU 15:27.18 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
31 Reimann, Matt SO-2 Nazareth 15:28.34 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2022
32 Schoen, Austin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:29.56 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
33 Bingham, Aleksei SR-4 RIT 15:31.08 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
34 Billings, Ethan SO-2 St. John Fisher 15:32.92 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
35 McCulley, Micah FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:33.88 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
36 Ankuta, Nick SO-2 NYU 15:34.54 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
37 Weiner, Griffin JR-3 Rochester 15:35.22 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
38 Bierman, Jonthomas SO-2 Oneonta 15:36.10 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
39 Russo, Dave SO-2 Houghton 15:36.26 Redhawk Invitational Mar 17, 2022
40 Davis, RJ FR-1 Cortland St. 15:37.09 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
41 Yalamanchili, Vishal FR-1 Rochester 15:37.90 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
42 Davidson, Robby FR-1 Cortland St. 15:38.34 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
43 Catania, James FR-1 Rochester 15:39.83 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
44 Trenk, Edward FR-1 Hamilton 15:40.50 2022 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 30, 2022
45 McClary, Dillon SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:40.54 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
46 Koshi, Sembel SO-2 Fredonia 15:41.70 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
47 Hendricks, Sean FR-1 Rochester 15:42.53 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
48 Thang, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:43.50 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
49 VanDemortel, Dillon SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 15:44.81 Utica Pioneer Spring Invite Apr 9, 2022
50 Cutting, Aidan SO-2 SUNY Delhi 15:44.92 MSMC 2022 Track Invite Mar 26, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16:53.54 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
2 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:17.62 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
3 Hirschkind, Rachel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:27.20 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
4 Greene, Penelope FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:30.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
5 Grossman, Kaitlyn FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17:41.18 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
6 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:47.87 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
7 Fowler , Ava SO-2 Ithaca 17:50.74 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
8 Menninger, Camryn FR-1 NYU 17:59.40 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
9 Eivers, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:00.98 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
10 Vogel, Katherine SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:03.62 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
11 Flanagan, Greta FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:03.67 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
12 Dennis, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 18:04.00 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
13 Cheng, Katherine FR-1 NYU 18:04.45 Silfen Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
14 Fowler-Conner, Lilly FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:15.21 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022
15 Nola, Olivia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 18:15.60 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
16 Zodl, Athina SR-4 NYU 18:17.77 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 2, 2022
17 Miller, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 18:19.08 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
18 Domico, Taylor SR-4 RIT 18:25.87 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
19 Oblak, Kylie SO-2 Hamilton 18:31.20 Utica Pioneer Spring Invite Apr 9, 2022
20 McCarthy, Gabriella FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:33.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
21 Witt, Laura SO-2 St. John Fisher 18:39.02 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
22 Battaglia, Ally FR-1 Fredonia 18:39.43 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
23 Sukovaty, Icel JR-3 Rochester 18:39.97 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
24 Benninger, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 18:43.99 Dr. Jack M. Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2022
25 Foley, Kelley JR-3 Rochester 18:44.96 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
26 Francoeur, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 18:49.85 Hamilton College Continental Invitational Apr 2, 2022
27 Domaracki, Rachel SO-2 Houghton 18:52.78 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
28 Turner, Sennett SO-2 Rochester 18:52.83 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
29 Weaver, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 18:53.56 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
30 Ponko, Ellie FR-1 Rochester 18:53.93 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
31 Peterson, Katherine FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 18:56.04 Rochester Spring Classic Apr 8, 2022
32 Lawson, Alicia FR-1 Rochester 18:58.20 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
33 Tomanovich, Julia SO-2 Ithaca 18:58.62 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
34 Corey, Riley JR-3 St. John Fisher 19:00.33 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
35 Cobos, Katie JR-3 RIT 19:05.33 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
36 Wise Bellin, Ella SR-4 Rochester 19:06.27 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
37 Tracey, Khalifah SO-2 Cortland St. 19:07.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
38 Allen, Jessica SO-2 NYU 19:09.12 2022 Ramapo Track & Field Invitational Apr 1, 2022
39 McGee, Brigid SO-2 St. John Fisher 19:10.12 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
40 Foss, Maddie FR-1 Hamilton 19:11.06 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
41 Garrity, Meredith SO-2 Ithaca 19:11.78 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
42 Hanning, Lilianna SO-2 Nazareth 19:12.63 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
43 Gregg, Annabel SR-4 Hunter 19:13.79 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 9, 2022
44 Whittaker, Arianna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19:15.89 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
45 Zamroz, Catherine SR-4 Cortland St. 19:15.97 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
46 Sandercock, Kyra JR-3 Rochester 19:16.47 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
47 Steger, Sydney SR-4 Brockport St. 19:17.48 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
48 Burkard, Vanessa SO-2 Cortland St. 19:19.13 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
49 Angus, Marlee SO-2 Cortland St. 19:19.23 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
50 Castello, Rachel SO-2 Cortland St. 19:22.24 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Harrell, Andrew JR-3 Hamilton 30:48.76 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
2 Jagoe, Danny JR-3 Ithaca 30:54.78 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
3 Grossman, Riley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 31:00.67 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
4 Eissa, Hassan JR-3 RIT 31:06.05 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
5 Hall, William SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:23.65 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
6 Blauvelt, Matthew SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 31:36.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
7 Hillyard, Alex SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:37.26 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
8 Balk Jr. , John SO-2 Oneonta 31:46.38 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
9 Carey, Ethan SR-4 Brockport St. 31:51.16 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
10 Suflita, Paul SR-4 Brockport St. 31:51.42 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
11 Reimann, Matt SO-2 Nazareth 32:04.14 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
12 Brignall, Hunter FR-1 Cortland St. 32:06.08 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022
13 Verde, Michael JR-3 Cortland St. 32:12.40 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022
14 Bowers, Nathan JR-3 Nazareth 32:19.70 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
15 Tomasello, Ted SO-2 Fredonia 32:22.14 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
16 Winters-Bona, Gabriel FR-1 Brockport St. 32:23.01 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
17 Russo, Dave SO-2 Houghton 32:29.02 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
18 Billings, Ethan SO-2 St. John Fisher 32:30.01 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
19 Gaitanis, Nick SO-2 Rochester 32:30.04 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
20 Tomasi, Harry SO-2 Cortland St. 32:39.35 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022
21 Gaynor, Tobias SO-2 Oneonta 32:41.02 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
22 Cook, Tim SR-4 Ithaca 32:45.32 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
23 Bingham, Aleksei SR-4 RIT 32:48.39 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
24 Bathgate, Gavin JR-3 Alfred State 32:48.63 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
25 Couse, Nathan SR-4 Oswego State 32:50.17 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
26 Thang, Justin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 32:52.20 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
27 Davis, RJ FR-1 Cortland St. 32:52.65 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
28 Davidson, Robby FR-1 Cortland St. 32:54.62 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
29 Bell, Dillon SO-2 Houghton 32:56.56 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
30 Medeiros, Ryan JR-3 Ithaca 33:10.68 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
31 Nicosia, Brandon JR-3 St. John Fisher 33:25.98 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
32 Heraty, Jack SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 33:29.10 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
33 Yalamanchili, Vishal FR-1 Rochester 33:29.78 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
34 Rivet, Jack SO-2 Rochester 33:30.53 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
35 Marchese, Shane SO-2 Oneonta 33:30.62 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
36 Schneider, Mark JR-3 Fredonia 33:37.22 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
37 Glashauser, Ethan SO-2 Nazareth 33:42.52 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
38 Roberts, Michael SO-2 Utica 33:43.42 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
39 Weiner, Griffin JR-3 Rochester 33:49.38 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
40 Ankuta, Nick SO-2 NYU 33:50.84 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
41 Eckhardt, Zachary JR-3 RIT 33:52.01 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
42 Kasper, Caleb FR-1 Houghton 34:00.84 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
43 Watkins, Gavin SO-2 Cortland St. 34:04.23 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
44 Haber, Ben JR-3 NYU 34:12.87 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
45 Trenk, Edward FR-1 Hamilton 34:20.84 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
46 Schoen, Austin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 34:23.24 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
47 Moreano, Sebastian SR-4 RIT 34:24.25 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
48 Nash, Riley FR-1 St. John Fisher 34:25.42 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
49 Spanbauer, Gabriel SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 34:33.28 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
50 Malery, Caleb SR-4 Hartwick 34:44.08 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 McCarey, Kathleen SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 34:26.95 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
2 Menninger, Camryn FR-1 NYU 37:44.83 UAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 23, 2022
3 Francoeur, Megan SO-2 Oneonta 38:01.80 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
4 Dennis, Rachel JR-3 Rochester 38:06.39 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
5 Fowler , Ava SO-2 Ithaca 38:10.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
6 Vogel, Katherine SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 38:13.80 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
7 Miller, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 38:16.90 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
8 Flower, Kerry JR-3 Brockport St. 38:21.44 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
9 Turner, Sennett SO-2 Rochester 38:49.19 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
10 Oblak, Kylie SO-2 Hamilton 38:58.46 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
11 Corey, Riley JR-3 St. John Fisher 39:01.91 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
12 Domaracki, Rachel SO-2 Houghton 39:14.76 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
13 Peterson, Katherine FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 39:25.52 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
14 Wise Bellin, Ella SR-4 Rochester 39:28.16 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
15 Sukovaty, Icel JR-3 Rochester 39:32.79 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
16 Percy, Erin SR-4 RIT 39:42.78 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
17 Hanning, Lilianna SO-2 Nazareth 39:45.70 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
18 Lawson, Alicia FR-1 Rochester 39:55.54 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022
19 Tracey, Khalifah SO-2 Cortland St. 39:55.87 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
20 Witt, Laura SO-2 St. John Fisher 39:59.32 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
21 Morin, Megan JR-3 Nazareth 40:16.81 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
22 Steger, Sydney SR-4 Brockport St. 40:22.88 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
23 Garrity, Meredith SO-2 Ithaca 40:26.34 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
24 Gilbert, Amelia JR-3 RIT 40:29.43 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
25 Ventresca, Alexandra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 40:47.45 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
26 Whittaker, Arianna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 40:51.95 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
27 Burkard, Vanessa SO-2 Cortland St. 40:53.03 Danny Curran Invitational Apr 1, 2022
28 Bremer, Morgan SR-4 RIT 40:53.10 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
29 McGee, Brigid SO-2 St. John Fisher 40:55.89 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
30 Gould, Morgan SR-4 St. John Fisher 41:10.19 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
31 Reilly, Devin FR-1 Cortland St. 41:33.94 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
32 Gagliardo, Michelle SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 41:45.29 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
33 McCoy, Kennedy FR-1 Houghton 41:55.01 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
34 Castello, Rachel SO-2 Cortland St. 41:57.41 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
35 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 42:08.87 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
36 Hogan, Marcie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 42:08.91 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
37 Martin, Adrienne SO-2 Cortland St. 42:15.61 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
38 Almy, Lauren SO-2 St. John Fisher 42:26.02 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
39 Strempel, Meaghen SO-2 RIT 42:27.53 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
40 Jablonski, Mari SO-2 Alfred 42:40.34 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022
41 Terando, Sabrina SO-2 Rochester 42:46.53 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022
42 Lombardi, Marissa FR-1 SUNY Delhi 43:24.77 Utica Pioneer Spring Invite Apr 9, 2022
43 Smith, Sydney SO-2 Cortland St. 43:32.26 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
44 Schoepflin, Courtney JR-3 Cortland St. 43:53.11 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
45 Bitsberger, Kristen SR-4 Hamilton 44:11.62 Utica Pioneer Spring Invite Apr 9, 2022
46 Perry, Abigail SO-2 St. John Fisher 44:22.99 Brockport April Meet Apr 15, 2022
47 Binney, Alexa FR-1 Houghton 44:25.12 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022
48 Frasco, Francesca SO-2 Cortland St. 44:44.63 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
49 O'Leary, Melissa SO-2 Cortland St. 44:45.07 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022
50 Smith, Madilynne FR-1 Hartwick 45:33.98 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Bruce, Logan JR-3 Ithaca 14.11 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.5
2 Shepardson, Gwen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14.16 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 2.5
3 Franz, Ciarra FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.66 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 0.9
4 Heffernan, Ashley SO-2 Rochester 14.77 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 1.2
5 Odeh, Glory SO-2 Lehman 14.91 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 2.5
6 Straughter, Adriana SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14.92 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.9
7 Dispenza, Marissa SR-4 RIT 15.03 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.2
8 Nnate, Ejim FR-1 Oneonta 15.08 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.5
9 Naldrett, Kelsie SR-4 Brockport St. 15.19 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.4
10 Suppa, Laura FR-1 Cortland St. 15.35 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.9
11 Bequette, Eileen SR-4 Rochester 15.45 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.1
12 Meade, Laura JR-3 Utica 15.48 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.7
13 Henderson, Sophie SR-4 Utica 15.61 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.7
14 Taggart, Emma SO-2 Alfred State 15.63 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.9
15 Gilligan, Mackenzie FR-1 Nazareth 15.70 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 1.2
16 Anderson, Lauren SO-2 Cortland St. 15.74 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.4
17 Jacques, Katelyn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15.85 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 0.9
18 Simmons, Milan FR-1 St. John Fisher 15.86 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 -0.7
19 Cone, McKenna JR-3 St. John Fisher 15.87 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.4
20 Byrd, Moriah SO-2 Ithaca 15.93 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.9
21 Szumloz, Abbey SR-4 Nazareth 15.98 Geneseo Its Nice Out Invitational Apr 11, 2022 2.9
22 Benjamin, Antone'nic FR-1 Buffalo State 16.00 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.3
23 Regnante, Allison FR-1 RIT 16.04 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.1
23 Fitting, Michelle SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16.04 University of Rochester Alumni Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.2
25 Surowick, Allyson SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16.07 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 0.9
26 Wisniewski, Alexandria FR-1 Houghton 16.36 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.3
27 Sapathy, Elsie FR-1 Lehman 16.39 West Point Twilight Apr 28, 2022 2.7
28 Stowell, Abbey JR-3 Ithaca 16.40 Liberty League Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.2
29 Vanderhoof, Sydney JR-3 Nazareth 16.47 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 1.5
30 Kruger, Abrianna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16.51 Nazareth ROC City Final Qualifier May 15, 2022 -0.7
31 McAllister, Megan SR-4 St. John Fisher 16.64 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.3
32 Wise, Marissa FR-1 Brockport St. 16.66 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.3
33 Mullady, Katie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16.70 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.7
34 Wandy, Lanna FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 16.76 Geneseo Its Nice Out Invitational Apr 11, 2022 2.9
35 Baker, Madison SR-4 Brockport St. 16.92 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 +0.0
36 Abdellatif, Tima SR-4 Buffalo State 17.19 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.5
37 Savic, Iva JR-3 Rochester 17.33 Geneseo Quad Meet & Multi Apr 23, 2022 0.9
38 Eckl, Janelle FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 17.35 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.7
38 Delany, Alyssa JR-3 Alfred State 17.35 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.5
40 Alliano, Josephine SO-2 Oneonta 17.43 Cortland Upstate Alternative Apr 16, 2022 +0.0
41 Liriano, Elizabeth SO-2 Cortland St. 17.48 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.3
42 Ion, Ana SO-2 Alfred 17.53 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.7
42 Ragule, Hannah SO-2 Nazareth 17.53 Geneseo Its Nice Out Invitational Apr 11, 2022 2.9
44 Girard, Hayleigh FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 17.56 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 0.3
45 Preston, Sydney SR-4 Fredonia 17.58 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.5
46 Douglass, Sage FR-1 Oneonta 17.61 Cortland Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.9
47 Durso, Bianca SO-2 Alfred 17.68 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 0.7
48 Upham, Caroline SO-2 PSU-Behrend 17.79 2022 Colonial States Athletic Conference Championships May 7, 2022 0.7
49 Clark, Grace SO-2 Ithaca 17.83 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022 1.8
50 Miketish, Marina SO-2 Alfred State 17.85 St. John Fisher Cardinal Classic Apr 22, 2022 +0.0

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Morse, Brett SO-2 Cortland St. 14.38 AARTFC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 18, 2022 1.2
2