Northeast Conference Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Sey, Momodou SO-2 LIU 10.33 2022 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2022 0.9
2 Charles, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 10.46 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 -0.7
3 Hislop, Ako SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.52 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 -0.7
4 Strachn, Brian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.71 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022 0.5
4 Fye-Moore, Miles SR-4 Central Connecticut 10.71 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022 3.7
4 McKenzie, Jordan SO-2 LIU 10.71 2022 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.5
7 Reader, Daniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.72 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022 2.7
8 Fisher, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 10.75 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022 4.5
9 Chambers, Daniel SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 10.76 2022 Aggie Classic Apr 22, 2022 2.6
10 King, Solomon Stonehill 10.78 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.5
11 Gilchrist, Richard JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 10.82 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022 0.5
11 Saunders, Julian FR-1 Saint Francis 10.82 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 -0.3
13 Remkiewicz, William SO-2 Bryant 10.86 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 4.1
14 Cadet, Joshua JR-3 Wagner 10.88 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 15, 2022 1.8
15 Loth, Tyler FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.90 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022 -0.2
15 Canale, Andrew JR-3 Bryant 10.90 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 4.1
17 Dixon, Jovan JR-3 Central Connecticut 10.95 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.3
18 Baratta , John Carlo FR-1 Bryant 10.96 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 4.1
19 Griffin, Eric SO-2 Wagner 11.02 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022 1.7
20 Brinken, Corry JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.04 Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.9
21 Simpson, Kierryse FR-1 LIU 11.07 2022 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2022 0.8
22 Ofurum, Zachary Stonehill 11.10 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 +0.0
22 Henriques-Setho, Israel FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.10 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022 2.8
24 Mahon, Jonathan FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.11 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022 0.5
25 Theosmy , Makhi JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.15 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022 -1.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Crews, Mylan JR-3 Saint Francis 11.80 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 -0.2
2 Moore, Jalurah JR-3 Saint Francis 11.82 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 -1.2
3 Riley , Shantelle SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.88 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.7
4 Vandergrift, Aaliyah SO-2 Saint Francis 11.97 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 4.8
5 Hope, Jasmine SO-2 Bryant 12.02 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.2
6 Pineda, Savannah FR-1 Bryant 12.07 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 6.0
7 Hauet, Laurie SR-4 LIU 12.19 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -0.5
8 Kidd, Jasmine FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.28 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022 1.2
9 Mocarski, Maya SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.35 Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.9
10 Alston, Jodi SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.39 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.6
11 Garrity, Emma SO-2 Bryant 12.40 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.3
12 Watson, Camille SO-2 LIU 12.41 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022 3.0
13 Xiarhos , Nicole JR-3 Bryant 12.42 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 4.8
14 Pierre, Garcelle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 12.43 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022 0.6
15 Dunkley , Armani FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.44 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 1.7
16 Bertarelli, Ana SO-2 Bryant 12.53 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.9
17 Capozzi, Christina SO-2 Bryant 12.58 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.3
18 Lewis, Jazmyn SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.61 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 1.3
18 Pizzitola, Livvy FR-1 Central Connecticut 12.61 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.3
20 Lewis, Diamond SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.70 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022 0.7
21 Gabriel, Jahaida SO-2 Merrimack 12.72 UMASS Invitational Apr 3, 2022 0.5
22 Adesanya, Patricia SO-2 Bryant 12.76 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2022 2.9
23 Bailey, Kaylia SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.77 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.3
23 Ferraro, Maria SO-2 Saint Francis 12.77 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022 0.7
25 Milton, Mia JR-3 Wagner 12.78 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Strachn, Brian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.26 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022 5.2
2 Fye-Moore, Miles SR-4 Central Connecticut 21.31 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 3.0
3 Hislop, Ako SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.35 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -0.5
4 McKenzie, Jordan SO-2 LIU 21.41 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 0.5
5 Diaby, Ali SO-2 Central Connecticut 21.43 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022 1.7
5 Sey, Momodou SO-2 LIU 21.43 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022 1.3
7 Charles, Todd SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 21.56 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 0.5
8 Remkiewicz, William SO-2 Bryant 21.66 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 3.0
9 Fisher, Zachary FR-1 Merrimack 21.67 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 1.5
10 Cadet, Joshua JR-3 Wagner 21.71 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022 0.7
11 Canale, Andrew JR-3 Bryant 21.76 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 1.7
12 Theosmy , Makhi JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 21.86 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022 4.1
13 King, Solomon Stonehill 21.89 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 +0.0
14 Marchese, Jason FR-1 Wagner 21.94 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022 1.4
14 Gilchrist, Richard JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 21.94 VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022 -1.0
16 Griffin, Eric SO-2 Wagner 21.98 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 1.1
17 Mahon, Jonathan FR-1 Sacred Heart 21.99 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 1.1
17 Reader, Daniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 21.99 VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022 -2.2
19 Couture, Cory SO-2 Merrimack 22.10 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.0
20 Saunders, Julian FR-1 Saint Francis 22.13 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022 -0.2
21 Smith, Brian JR-3 Merrimack 22.14 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.7
21 Drugan, Shea Stonehill 22.14 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 +0.0
23 Murphey, Logan JR-3 Wagner 22.17 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 0.9
23 Dixon, Jovan JR-3 Central Connecticut 22.17 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 9, 2022 3.7
25 Baratta , John Carlo FR-1 Bryant 22.20 Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2022 0.9

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Moore, Jalurah JR-3 Saint Francis 24.14 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 1.3
2 Riley , Shantelle SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 24.35 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -2.0
3 Crews, Mylan JR-3 Saint Francis 24.49 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -2.0
4 Garrity, Emma SO-2 Bryant 24.79 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.9
5 Hauet, Laurie SR-4 LIU 24.99 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 +0.0
5 Dunkley , Armani FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.99 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022 1.2
7 Lucas , Chloe SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.11 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -2.0
8 Kidd, Jasmine FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 25.14 VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022 3.2
9 Rutherford, Sara SR-4 Wagner 25.29 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 1.0
10 Alston, Jodi SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.30 Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2022 2.8
11 Hernandez, Tara SR-4 LIU 25.32 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022 1.8
12 Camara, Magnalen SO-2 Central Connecticut 25.35 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.9
13 Bertarelli, Ana SO-2 Bryant 25.41 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.9
14 Satish, Prithika SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.59 Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.3
15 Vandergrift, Aaliyah SO-2 Saint Francis 25.65 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022 0.3
16 Xiarhos , Nicole JR-3 Bryant 25.66 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 4.8
17 Capozzi, Christina SO-2 Bryant 25.68 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.4
18 Watson, Camille SO-2 LIU 25.71 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
19 Lewis, Jazmyn SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.72 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 2, 2022 -0.8
20 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 25.82 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 1.0
21 Pierre, Garcelle FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 25.85 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022 2.2
22 Milton, Mia JR-3 Wagner 25.96 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -0.6
23 Encarnacao, Kaytlin Stonehill 25.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 -0.4
24 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda SO-2 Saint Francis 25.99 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022 -0.4
25 Bailey, Kaylia SO-2 Central Connecticut 26.09 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 2.4

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Remkiewicz, William SO-2 Bryant 47.29 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
2 Corel, Thomas JR-3 Wagner 47.39 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
3 Ricketts , Malik FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 47.73 2022 Aggie Classic Apr 22, 2022
3 Diaby, Ali SO-2 Central Connecticut 47.73 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
5 Canale, Andrew JR-3 Bryant 47.88 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
6 Marchese, Jason FR-1 Wagner 48.12 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
7 Theosmy , Makhi JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.24 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022
8 Ellis , Conroy JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 48.34 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
9 Reader, Daniel FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 48.48 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
10 Mahon, Jonathan FR-1 Sacred Heart 48.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
11 Couture, Cory SO-2 Merrimack 48.84 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
12 Hernandez, Daniel SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 48.90 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
13 Mahario, Rafael FR-1 Sacred Heart 49.16 Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022
14 Cuthbertson, William JR-3 Wagner 49.17 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
15 Cadet, Joshua JR-3 Wagner 49.23 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
16 Elysee, Sandley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.32 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 2, 2022
17 Louis, Jason JR-3 Merrimack 49.59 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022
18 Munlyn, James SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 49.63 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
19 Strachn, Brian SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 49.64 Towson Invitational 2022 Apr 1, 2022
20 Crooks , Duran SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 49.68 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 2, 2022
21 Walton, Jason JR-3 Central Connecticut 49.70 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
22 Babcanec, Cyril JR-3 Wagner 49.93 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
23 Fernandez , Lucas JR-3 LIU 50.09 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
24 Ellis , Kenroy JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 50.11 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 2, 2022
25 Hayes, Lance FR-1 Sacred Heart 50.17 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Lucas , Chloe SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.98 2022 Aggie Classic Apr 22, 2022
2 Garrity, Emma SO-2 Bryant 55.23 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
3 Lewis, Jazmyn SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 56.19 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
4 Alaban-Tafon, Rhoda SO-2 Saint Francis 56.89 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
5 Petit, Hachlaine SO-2 LIU 57.14 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
6 Encarnacao, Kaytlin Stonehill 57.21 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
7 Riley , Shantelle SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 57.61 Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022
8 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 57.66 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
9 Rutherford, Sara SR-4 Wagner 57.92 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
10 Camara, Magnalen SO-2 Central Connecticut 58.05 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
11 Pineda, Savannah FR-1 Bryant 58.17 Pacific Coast Invitational 2022 Apr 14, 2022
12 Jeffery, Dominique JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 58.41 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
13 Wilson, Zaria FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 58.56 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
14 Xiarhos , Nicole JR-3 Bryant 58.67 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
15 Milton, Mia JR-3 Wagner 58.74 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
16 Maxwell, Kaitlyn FR-1 Saint Francis 58.78 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
17 Watson, Camille SO-2 LIU 59.11 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
18 Adolf, Marlene FR-1 Wagner 59.24 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 15, 2022
18 Collins, Kayla JR-3 Merrimack 59.24 Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022
20 Rene , Christina FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 59.41 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
21 Garcia, Sofia SO-2 Wagner 1:00.23 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
22 Matesanz, Lucia SO-2 LIU 1:00.32 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
23 Warren, Ashley Stonehill 1:00.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
24 Moxey, Samaa FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1:00.64 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
25 Kavarsky, Alexa JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:00.80 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cuthbertson, William JR-3 Wagner 1:47.93 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
2 Kelly, Colin SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:49.61 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
3 Abdalla, Mahmoud JR-3 Wagner 1:50.79 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
4 Hickey, Aidan SO-2 Bryant 1:50.84 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
5 Ireland, Jake SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:52.51 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
6 Dolan, Jason JR-3 Bryant 1:52.73 62nd Annual Mt. SAC Relays (Collegiate) Apr 13, 2022
7 Fernandez , Lucas JR-3 LIU 1:52.87 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
8 Hubert, Michael SO-2 Wagner 1:53.34 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
9 Hickey, Nolan SO-2 Bryant 1:53.96 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
10 Petruso, Alex SO-2 Bryant 1:54.34 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
11 Gonzalez, Jonathan SR-4 LIU 1:54.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
12 Hayes, Lance FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:54.73 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
13 Wang, John JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 1:54.98 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
14 Allaire, Griffin SO-2 Merrimack 1:55.14 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022
15 Dagrin, Jordan SR-4 Bryant 1:55.25 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
16 Gamelin, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 1:55.42 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022
17 Molis, Owen FR-1 Bryant 1:55.54 2022 Friar Invitational Apr 8, 2022
18 Bail, Zachary JR-3 Merrimack 1:55.74 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022
19 Craveiro, Antonio SO-2 Merrimack 1:55.86 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
20 Qadri, Muhammad SO-2 Wagner 1:56.08 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 15, 2022
21 Wells, Jesse FR-1 LIU 1:56.11 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
22 Corliss, TJ JR-3 Merrimack 1:56.83 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022
23 West, Grant SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:57.09 VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
24 Berzonsky, Matthew SO-2 Saint Francis 1:57.16 SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
25 Lange, Andreas FR-1 Wagner 1:57.21 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dana, Ashley JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:12.39 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
2 Garrity, Emma SO-2 Bryant 2:13.50 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
3 Blanco Duran, Ana SO-2 Wagner 2:15.62 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
4 Brea, Ainhoa JR-3 LIU 2:15.68 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
5 LiPetri, Samantha JR-3 Merrimack 2:16.46 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
6 Gregg, Monica SO-2 Saint Francis 2:16.70 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
7 Maxwell, Kaitlyn FR-1 Saint Francis 2:17.37 SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
8 Adolf, Marlene FR-1 Wagner 2:18.17 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
9 Hay, Kayla SR-4 Wagner 2:18.36 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
10 Lawrence, Emma Stonehill 2:19.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
11 Campbell, Shy-Ann FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:19.70 2022 Aggie Classic Apr 22, 2022
12 Bouvier, Emma JR-3 Merrimack 2:20.77 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
13 Fleck, Emma FR-1 Saint Francis 2:20.93 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
14 Freeman, Sarah JR-3 Bryant 2:21.04 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
15 Anderson, Mariclare SO-2 Saint Francis 2:21.46 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
15 Lucas , Chloe SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:21.46 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
17 Sturdevant, Cassandra SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:22.06 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
18 O'Neill, Margaret FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:22.11 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
19 Miller, Makenna JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2:22.28 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
20 Mason, Claire SR Stonehill 2:22.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
21 Schneider, Megan FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:22.99 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
22 Marshall, Elizabeth Stonehill 2:23.40 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
23 Sambrook, Meghan Stonehill 2:24.06 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
24 Walker, Edith FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:24.48 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 9, 2022
25 Lewis, Jazmyn SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 2:24.64 Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Cuthbertson, William JR-3 Wagner 3:49.56 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
2 Ireland, Jake SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:51.71 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022
3 Corliss, TJ JR-3 Merrimack 3:52.21 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
4 Hickey, Nolan SO-2 Bryant 3:53.54 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
5 Hickey, Aidan SO-2 Bryant 3:55.02 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
6 McNamee, Nickolas Stonehill 3:55.12 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
7 Gonzalez, Jonathan SR-4 LIU 3:55.19 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
8 Ayyoub, Elyas FR-1 LIU 3:55.35 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
9 Cunningham, Luke SO-2 Wagner 3:55.98 Stony Brook Snow Flake Classic Mar 19, 2022
10 Hubert, Michael SO-2 Wagner 3:56.61 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
11 Nicholas, Eddie SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:56.75 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 Kohler, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis 3:56.91 SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
13 Bittrich, William JR-3 Bryant 3:57.15 Beach Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
14 Sokoll, Johnny FR-1 Wagner 3:57.51 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 15, 2022
15 Dagrin, Jordan SR-4 Bryant 3:57.59 Beach Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
16 Gamelin, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 3:58.49 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
17 Slaney, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 3:59.16 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
18 Uminski, Jean JR-3 Wagner 3:59.31 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
19 Palermo, Dominic SO-2 Wagner 4:00.12 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
20 Coakley, Billy SO-2 Merrimack 4:00.34 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022
21 Guidicipietro, Robert SR-4 Wagner 4:00.47 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
22 Berzonsky, Matthew SO-2 Saint Francis 4:01.13 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
23 Gerland , Yannik SR-4 Wagner 4:02.64 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
24 Abdalla, Mahmoud JR-3 Wagner 4:03.03 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
25 Siconolfi, Paul SO-2 Wagner 4:03.45 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Dana, Ashley JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:26.93 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
2 Rafter, Angelia SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:29.16 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
3 Smith, Alexandra SO-2 LIU 4:33.99 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Brea, Ainhoa JR-3 LIU 4:35.33 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
5 Freeman, Sarah JR-3 Bryant 4:40.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
6 Mahoney, Ava SO-2 Merrimack 4:41.00 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
7 Morabito, Brooke SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:41.67 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 22, 2022
8 Blanco Duran, Ana SO-2 Wagner 4:42.34 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
9 Iocca, Kelly SR-4 LIU 4:42.83 (1) Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
10 Howard, Jillian SR Stonehill 4:43.35 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
11 Kaiser, Angela SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:49.45 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
12 Lombardi, Victoria Stonehill 4:49.56 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
13 Mason, Claire SR Stonehill 4:49.69 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
14 Hamilton , Abigail SO-2 Bryant 4:50.64 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022
15 Gregg, Monica SO-2 Saint Francis 4:51.55 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
16 Pigott, Jessica SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:52.71 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
17 Tierney, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 4:56.43 UMASS Invitational Apr 3, 2022
18 LiPetri, Samantha JR-3 Merrimack 4:57.25 (1) Merrimack Track Carnival Apr 9, 2022
19 Swanson, Caitlin Stonehill 4:58.34 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
20 Parker, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:58.47 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
21 Comerford, Giavanna SO-2 Wagner 4:59.47 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
22 O'Neill, Margaret FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:59.96 Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022
23 Ayres, Julia JR-3 Bryant 5:00.23 Beach Invitational 2022 Apr 15, 2022
24 Grzybinski, Emma FR-1 Bryant 5:00.48 High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022
25 Critchley, Josephine FR-1 LIU 5:00.56 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Ayyoub, Elyas FR-1 LIU 14:24.70 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
2 Bentivegna, Anthony SO-2 Wagner 14:29.72 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
3 Palermo, Dominic SO-2 Wagner 14:32.28 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
4 Guidicipietro, Robert SR-4 Wagner 14:32.69 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 15, 2022
5 Uminski, Jean JR-3 Wagner 14:41.24 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
6 Sokoll, Johnny FR-1 Wagner 14:46.89 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
7 Slaney, Ryan FR-1 Bryant 14:50.40 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
8 Corliss, TJ JR-3 Merrimack 14:53.71 Merrimack Track Carnival Apr 9, 2022
9 Black, Colin Stonehill 14:54.55 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
10 Kohler, Zachary FR-1 Saint Francis 14:55.17 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
11 Nicholas, Eddie SO-2 Central Connecticut 14:56.09 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
12 Gerland , Yannik JR-3 Wagner 14:58.40 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
13 Coakley, Billy SO-2 Merrimack 15:06.89 Merrimack Track Carnival Apr 9, 2022
14 Fagnano, Paul JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15:18.35 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
15 Jackson, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15:18.74 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
16 Chase, Ben SO-2 Merrimack 15:21.63 UMASS Invitational Apr 3, 2022
17 Kelly, Colin SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 15:24.44 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
18 Dyer, Ryan FR-1 Merrimack 15:24.62 UMASS Invitational Apr 3, 2022
19 Morris, Justin FR-1 Wagner 15:25.26 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
20 Miller, Brenden SO-2 Saint Francis 15:29.58 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
21 Bittrich, William JR-3 Bryant 15:31.48 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
22 Rodriguez, Mark FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:32.89 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
23 Johnston, Reilly Stonehill 15:35.61 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
24 Shilleh, Moetiz JR-3 Sacred Heart 15:35.65 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
25 Wang, John JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15:36.51 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rafter, Angelia SR-4 Central Connecticut 16:01.22 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
2 Iocca, Kelly SR-4 LIU 16:47.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
3 Smith, Alexandra SO-2 LIU 17:15.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
4 Morabito, Brooke SO-2 Central Connecticut 17:34.98 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
5 Brea, Ainhoa JR-3 LIU 17:37.41 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
6 Mahoney, Ava SO-2 Merrimack 17:40.20 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
7 Lombardi, Victoria Stonehill 17:47.38 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
8 Hamilton , Abigail SO-2 Bryant 17:54.89 Bryan Clay Invitational Apr 13, 2022
9 Critchley, Josephine FR-1 LIU 18:05.02 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
10 Rieger, Yasmin SR-4 Wagner 18:18.60 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
11 Freeman, Sarah JR-3 Bryant 18:19.85 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
12 Beaudet, Olivia FR-1 Merrimack 18:21.95 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
13 Stevens, Kaitlyn SR-4 Central Connecticut 18:23.98 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 9, 2022
14 Erhard, Rebecca SR Stonehill 18:24.12 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
15 Brisson, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 18:26.46 UMASS Invitational Apr 3, 2022
16 Carusone, Rebecca FR-1 Central Connecticut 18:30.16 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022
17 McElhenny, Quinn SO-2 Saint Francis 18:39.47 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
18 Kaiser, Angela SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:41.28 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
19 Golden, Adiya SO-2 Saint Francis 18:42.49 Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
20 Pigott, Jessica SO-2 Sacred Heart 18:47.63 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
21 Walker, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Francis 18:48.10 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
22 Kelly, Brigit SR-4 Sacred Heart 18:48.39 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
23 Deschler, Alyssa SO-2 Saint Francis 18:52.98 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
24 Parker, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 18:53.06 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022
25 Cohen, Kayla SO-2 Central Connecticut 18:53.35 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Guidicipietro, Robert SR-4 Wagner 30:14.64 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
2 Uminski, Jean JR-3 Wagner 31:10.32 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
3 Nicholas, Eddie SO-2 Central Connecticut 31:11.56 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
4 Bentivegna, Anthony SO-2 Wagner 31:12.03 Virginia Challenge Apr 22, 2022
5 Fagnano, Paul JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 31:52.58 VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
6 Jackson, Andrew JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 32:02.91 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022
7 Rodriguez, Mark FR-1 Central Connecticut 32:19.41 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
8 Barnes, Colby SO-2 Merrimack 32:34.29 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
9 Brancato , Nicholas SO-2 Bryant 32:38.10 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
10 Braz, Shane Stonehill 32:42.32 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
11 Reynolds, Dawson FR-1 Bryant 32:47.40 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
12 Chase, Ben SO-2 Merrimack 32:50.65 Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022
13 Morris, Justin FR-1 Wagner 33:14.18 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
14 Curran, Shane FR-1 Saint Francis 33:22.15 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
15 Long, Nicholas SR-4 Merrimack 33:25.09 Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022
16 Kelly, Daniel FR-1 Saint Francis 33:26.25 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
17 Amilcare, Dominic FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 33:29.31 VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
18 Prince, Gediyon SO-2 Sacred Heart 33:43.46 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
19 Napora, Tyler FR-1 Saint Francis 34:13.08 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
20 Rodriguez, Daniel FR-1 Sacred Heart 34:13.96 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
21 Gillis, Christopher JR-3 Sacred Heart 34:40.48 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
22 Orcutt, Thomas SO-2 Merrimack 34:45.76 Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022
23 Steier, Ethan FR-1 Sacred Heart 36:20.43 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Rafter, Angelia SR-4 Central Connecticut 34:01.76 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2022
2 Morabito, Brooke SO-2 Central Connecticut 36:57.68 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
3 Erhard, Rebecca SR Stonehill 38:11.40 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
4 McElhenny, Quinn SO-2 Saint Francis 38:40.07 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
5 Brisson, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 38:55.24 Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022
6 Kay, Alexandra SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 38:56.01 VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
7 Stevens, Kaitlyn SR-4 Central Connecticut 38:57.03 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
8 Carusone, Rebecca FR-1 Central Connecticut 39:15.06 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
9 Hamilton , Abigail SO-2 Bryant 39:15.25 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
10 Cascio, Sara JR-3 Wagner 39:29.29 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
11 Walker, Mackenzie SO-2 Saint Francis 39:35.46 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
12 Tierney, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 39:40.75 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
13 Marckres, Morgan SO-2 Bryant 39:48.60 Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022
14 Deschler, Alyssa SO-2 Saint Francis 39:49.87 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
15 Cancellieri, Juliana SO-2 Central Connecticut 39:51.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
16 Parker, Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 40:39.92 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
17 Golden, Adiya SO-2 Saint Francis 41:27.83 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
18 Kennedy, Isabella SR Stonehill 42:02.97 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
19 Carusone, Alyssa FR-1 Central Connecticut 42:19.03 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
20 Klopfer, Alexandria FR-1 Central Connecticut 43:17.39 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Stanavich, Gabrielle SO-2 Saint Francis 14.31 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 1.5
2 St Louis , Aquilla SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 14.48 2022 Aggie Classic Apr 22, 2022 1.2
3 Szilagyi, Nicole JR-3 Sacred Heart 14.59 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022 0.2
4 Hernandez, Tara SR-4 LIU 14.60 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 1.5
5 Rousseau, Madison Stonehill 14.65 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.1
6 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 14.98 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 1.5
7 Sullivan, Kathryn JR-3 Merrimack 15.11 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.2
8 Creamer, Abigail SR Stonehill 15.20 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 -0.3
8 Johnson, Kimora FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.20 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022 1.0
10 Yost, Grace SO-2 Bryant 15.22 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 1.5
11 Ferraro, Maria SO-2 Saint Francis 15.34 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022 0.1
12 Macaluso, Savanna SR Stonehill 15.37 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 -0.3
13 Becker, Cassidy Stonehill 15.47 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 1.4
14 Gannon, Casey SR Stonehill 15.51 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 -0.3
15 Archangelo, Madeline SO-2 Sacred Heart 15.59 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 1.2
15 Waters, Melissa SO-2 Wagner 15.59 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022 2.1
17 Pernell, Sarah JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15.68 SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022 1.2
18 Bomba, Skyler JR-3 Merrimack 15.82 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022 1.2
19 Fodera, Maggie FR-1 Bryant 15.88 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 4.2
20 Riley , Shaunelle JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.95 West Point Twilight Apr 28, 2022 2.7
21 Hurd, Alissa FR-1 Central Connecticut 16.04 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 4.2
22 Cole, Jaelyn FR-1 Saint Francis 16.06 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022 4.1
23 Macek, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 16.36 UMASS Invitational Apr 3, 2022 0.1
24 Khouzami, Cintia JR-3 Merrimack 16.44 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.2
25 Hall, Jannah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 16.83 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022 0.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Gilchrist, Richard JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 13.86 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022 2.2
2 Williams, Ardonntrell SO-2 Saint Francis 14.04 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 0.6
3 Gable, Aaron SR-4 Merrimack 14.55 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 1.4
4 Elie, John SO-2 Merrimack 14.91 Merrimack Track Carnival Apr 9, 2022 5.4
5 Morrone, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 15.06 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022 1.0
6 Jenkins, Kobe SO-2 Saint Francis 15.08 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 -0.8
7 Stephenson, Will FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 15.10 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 0.3
8 Willis, Taemar JR-3 Saint Francis 15.21 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 -0.8
9 Whalen, Cam JR-3 Central Connecticut 15.39 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022 0.7
10 Aroke, Kevin JR-3 Bryant 15.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 1.4
11 LeRoux, Matthew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 15.80 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -1.3
12 Rodriguez, Jonathan SO-2 Central Connecticut 16.12 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -1.9
13 Roberts, Timothy JR-3 LIU 16.32 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 0.5
14 Villarini, Carlos SO-2 Central Connecticut 16.37 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 3.8
15 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 16.38 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022 -2.2
16 Garcia, Lorenzo SO-2 Central Connecticut 16.46 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 9, 2022 -1.4
17 Bushey, Bryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 16.58 Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022 1.5
18 Cella, Joshua SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 16.88 Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022 -0.4
19 Thomas , Troy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 17.24 Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 0.3
20 Williamson, Isaiah SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 17.78 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022 0.9

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Morrone, Joseph FR-1 Sacred Heart 52.22 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
2 Marchese, Jason FR-1 Wagner 52.36 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
3 Cadet, Josiah JR-3 Wagner 53.01 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
4 Whalen, Cam JR-3 Central Connecticut 53.66 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
5 Seivright, Justyn JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 53.91 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
6 Crooks , Duran SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.11 2022 Aggie Classic Apr 22, 2022
7 Ndeh, Barry JR-3 Saint Francis 54.50 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
8 Ellis , Kenroy JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 54.60 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
9 Elysee, Sandley SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 55.23 2022 Aggie Classic Apr 22, 2022
10 Morris, Justin FR-1 Wagner 55.49 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
11 Roberts, Timothy JR-3 LIU 55.77 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
12 Morin, Andrew Stonehill 56.36 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
13 Akomeah, Shawn SO-2 Central Connecticut 56.58 CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
14 Ferraiola, Ethan SO-2 Bryant 57.16 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
15 Maio, Matthew SR-4 Merrimack 57.71 Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022
16 Hickey, Blake FR-1 Merrimack 58.71 Merrimack Track Carnival Apr 9, 2022
17 Villarini, Carlos SO-2 Central Connecticut 58.86 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022
18 Rubin, Mark JR-3 Bryant 59.48 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
19 Muhammed, Abubakar SR-4 LIU 59.64 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
20 Rodriguez, Jonathan SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:00.17 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
21 Duncanson, Corey SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:02.28 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
22 McInnis, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:02.39 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
23 Webber, Jason Stonehill 1:03.31 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
24 Malone , Brandon SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 1:05.51 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 2, 2022

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Hernandez, Tara SR-4 LIU 1:00.59 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
2 Chambers, Ruth-Ann FR-1 Wagner 1:01.44 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
3 Camara, Magnalen SO-2 Central Connecticut 1:03.06 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2022
4 Stanavich, Gabrielle SO-2 Saint Francis 1:03.16 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
5 Patterson , Janee' SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.92 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
6 Yost, Grace SO-2 Bryant 1:04.83 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
7 Gannon, Casey SR Stonehill 1:05.17 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
8 Degrenier, Shelby SO-2 Bryant 1:05.58 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
9 Matesanz, Lucia SO-2 LIU 1:06.17 2022 Lion's Invitational Apr 29, 2022
10 Bouchrouche, Carla SO-2 Merrimack 1:06.28 Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022
11 Faivre, Emma JR-3 Merrimack 1:07.82 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022
12 Ferraro, Maria SO-2 Saint Francis 1:08.40 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
13 Suter, Olivia FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:09.05 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
14 Grant, Jada SR-4 Sacred Heart 1:09.26 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022
15 Menendez, Gabriella SO-2 Wagner 1:09.68 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
16 Cole, Jaelyn FR-1 Saint Francis 1:09.95 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
17 Brody, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 1:09.96 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
18 Hurd, Alissa FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:10.95 Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 22, 2022
19 Breckner, Madison FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:11.01 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022
20 Purcell, Allee SR-4 Merrimack 1:12.51 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022
21 Purdy, Sarah SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:13.68 Towson Invitational 2022 Apr 1, 2022

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Nicholas, Eddie SO-2 Central Connecticut 8:47.11 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
2 Palermo, Dominic SO-2 Wagner 9:01.54 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
3 Gerland , Yannik JR-3 Wagner 9:13.58 2022 Princeton Elite Invitational May 14, 2022
4 Wang, John JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 9:15.64 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
5 Villafuerte, Bryan SO-2 LIU 9:23.88 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
6 Brancato , Nicholas SO-2 Bryant 9:27.79 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
7 Diaz, Yankarlos SO-2 Central Connecticut 9:40.29 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
8 Ruona, John FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 9:41.44 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
9 Masciarelli, Salvatore FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:47.40 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
10 Walsh, Timothy SO-2 Merrimack 9:54.11 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
11 Oushana, Sean JR-3 Central Connecticut 9:56.10 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
12 Martin, Kevin SO-2 Sacred Heart 9:57.20 Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
13 Miller, Brenden SO-2 Saint Francis 10:02.99 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
14 Letellier, Neil SO-2 Merrimack 10:05.96 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
15 Napora, Tyler FR-1 Saint Francis 10:08.87 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
16 Gamache, Cole FR-1 Merrimack 10:17.47 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
17 Shilleh, Moetiz JR-3 Sacred Heart 10:19.25 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
18 Flynn, Jr, John FR-1 Saint Francis 10:25.78 SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
19 Cekuta, Austin FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:51.11 Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 9, 2022
20 Moore, James FR-1 Sacred Heart 10:58.04 Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
21 McCabe, Collin SR-4 Merrimack 11:15.65 Bears Invitational Mar 26, 2022

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
1 Iocca, Kelly SR-4 LIU 10:07.30 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
2 Howard, Jillian SR Stonehill 10:57.45 Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
3 Comerford, Giavanna FR-1 Wagner 11:30.78 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
4 Kay, Alexandra SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 11:41.91 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
5 Kelly, Brigit SR-4 Sacred Heart 11:42.17 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
6 Stevens, Kaitlyn SR-4 Central Connecticut 11:43.32 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
7 Desmarais, Maegan FR-1 Central Connecticut 11:54.14 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
8 Pepin, Keegan SO-2 Sacred Heart 12:16.01 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
9 Cote, Madison SO-2 Merrimack 12:16.67 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
10 LoSchiavo, Maggie SO-2 Central Connecticut 12:28.30 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022
11 Hillen, Naomi FR-1 Saint Francis 12:29.07 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
12 Beland, Sophia SO-2 Merrimack 12:33.31 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022
13 Rogan, Mollie SO-2 Sacred Heart 12:47.97 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
14 Broehl, Jacqueline SO-2 Saint Francis 12:50.87 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
15 Bloom, Emily FR-1 Sacred Heart 12:58.41 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
16 Carpenter, Baylee FR-1 Saint Francis 13:20.84 Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
17 Klopfer, Alexandria FR-1 Central Connecticut 13:22.60 Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
18 Hewitt, Iseabailla SO-2 Sacred Heart 13:41.38 UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022
19 Arthur, Emily FR-1 Sacred Heart 14:42.96 Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 LaNoue, Dylan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 2.02m 6' 7.5" 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022
2 LaManna, Andrew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 2.00m 6' 6.75" VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
2 White, Krishna JR-3 LIU 2.00m 6' 6.75" 2022 Aggie Invitational Apr 9, 2022
4 King, Solomon Stonehill 1.99m 6' 6.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
4 Cook, William SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.99m 6' 6.25" Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
6 Willis, Taemar JR-3 Saint Francis 1.98m 6' 6" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
7 Watkins, Kharlin FR-1 Wagner 1.96m 6' 5" Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 15, 2022
8 Marshall, Michael FR-1 Bryant 1.95m 6' 4.75" Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
8 Elliot, Dante FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.95m 6' 4.75" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
10 Tondora, Caleb SO-2 Bryant 1.92m 6' 3.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
10 Nassaney, Owen SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.92m 6' 3.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
10 Ndeh, Barry JR-3 Saint Francis 1.92m 6' 3.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
10 Tews, Drake SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.92m 6' 3.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
14 Muraoka, Trey SO-2 Bryant 1.87m 6' 1.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
15 Lussier, Maxim FR-1 Merrimack 1.86m 6' 1.25" Merrimack Track Carnival Apr 9, 2022
16 Williamson, Isaiah SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1.85m 6' 0.75" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
16 Cruz, Divas FR-1 Bryant 1.85m 6' 0.75" CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
18 Pacheco, Jacob Stonehill 1.84m 6' 0.5" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
19 Harrell, Joron JR-3 Merrimack 1.82m 5' 11.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
20 Murphy, Colin SO-2 Merrimack 1.81m 5' 11.25" Merrimack Track Carnival Apr 9, 2022
20 Lane, Ryan SO-2 Wagner 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022
22 Wimbish, Kyle FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.80m 5' 10.75" Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
23 Hibbert, Nazir SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.79m 5' 10.5" Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022
23 Mahario, Rafael FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.79m 5' 10.5" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
25 Hankins, Reginald SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.77m 5' 9.75" 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Lunger, Emily JR-3 Saint Francis 1.73m 5' 8" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
2 Dunkley , Armani FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1.65m 5' 5" Towson Invitational 2022 Apr 1, 2022
2 Ratchford, Caroline SO-2 Saint Francis 1.65m 5' 5" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
2 Hurd, Alissa FR-1 Central Connecticut 1.65m 5' 5" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
5 Dougela, Hayley SR-4 Merrimack 1.64m 5' 4.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
6 Chevannes, Jaelyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.56m 5' 1.25" VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
7 Haughey, Madison SR-4 Merrimack 1.55m 5' 1" 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
8 Bomba, Skyler JR-3 Merrimack 1.54m 5' 0.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
9 Patterson , Janee' SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
10 Hackett, Kayla SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.51m 4' 11.5" VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
11 Hetzler, Carsyn SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1.50m 4' 11" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
11 Decarli, Stephanie JR-3 Bryant 1.50m 4' 11" Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2022
11 Fodera, Maggie FR-1 Bryant 1.50m 4' 11" Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2022
14 Lamoreaux, Sarah FR-1 Sacred Heart 1.49m 4' 10.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
14 Archangelo, Madeline SO-2 Sacred Heart 1.49m 4' 10.5" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
16 Becker, Cassidy Stonehill 1.45m 4' 9" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
17 Panton, Caroline FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.38m 4' 6.25" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022
18 Hall, Jannah FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 1.24m 4' 0.75" 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Holsinger, Carter SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4.92m 16' 1.75" Navy Spring Invitational Mar 26, 2022
2 Nave, Carter SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 4.90m 16' 0.75" VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022
3 Tuomey, Jackson FR-1 Saint Francis 4.82m 15' 9.75" Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022
4 Fahey, Arran FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.80m 15' 9" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
5 DiGangi, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 4.60m 15' 1" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
6 Pacheco, Jacob Stonehill 4.56m 14' 11.5" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
7 Jones, Cage JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4.50m 14' 9" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
8 Lussier, Maxim FR-1 Merrimack 4.45m 14' 7.25" Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022
8 Jones, Mason SO-2 Bryant 4.45m 14' 7.25" Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2022
10 Mirecki, Nicholas SO-2 Bryant 4.40m 14' 5.25" CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
10 Bothwell, Max FR-1 Merrimack 4.40m 14' 5.25" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
10 Harman, Ryan SO-2 Saint Francis 4.40m 14' 5.25" Jim Taylor Invitational Mar 25, 2022
13 Lane, Ryan SO-2 Wagner 4.35m 14' 3.25" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
14 Gardner, Drew SR-4 Merrimack 4.30m 14' 1.25" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
15 Abel, Bryan JR-3 Saint Francis 4.10m 13' 5.25" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
16 Rosas-Perez, Yoskar SO-2 Central Connecticut 4.05m 13' 3.5" CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022
17 DeAngelo, Cody Stonehill 4.01m 13' 1.75" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
18 Litwinovich, Haiden FR-1 Saint Francis 4.00m 13' 1.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
19 Whitaker, Matthew SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3.85m 12' 7.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
20 Carroll, Tucker SO-2 Merrimack 3.70m 12' 1.5" 2022 Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational Apr 30, 2022
20 Grossman, Matthew FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.70m 12' 1.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
22 Ram, Andrew SO-2 Central Connecticut 3.65m 11' 11.75" Jay Carisella Coaches Invitational Apr 22, 2022
23 Williamson, Isaiah SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2.45m 8' 0.5" 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date
1 Warden, Lois SO-2 Bryant 3.75m 12' 3.5" Pacific Coast Invitational 2022 Apr 14, 2022
2 Jacobs, Marlena SO-2 Saint Francis 3.74m 12' 3.25" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
3 Bomba, Skyler JR-3 Merrimack 3.65m 11' 11.75" 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
4 Pasram, Jennifer SO-2 Sacred Heart 3.60m 11' 9.75" NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022
5 Engels, Jenna FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.45m 11' 3.75" Black & Gold Invitational Apr 1, 2022
6 Handlin, Hope FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.40m 11' 1.75" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022
6 Fitzgerald, Evyn FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 3.40m 11' 1.75" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
6 Martinez, Shileigh JR-3 Bryant 3.40m 11' 1.75" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
9 Cloutier, Hannah SR-4 Wagner 3.35m 10' 11.75" 26th Annual Monmouth University Track & Field Season Opener Mar 25, 2022
10 Larsson, Abigail Stonehill 3.31m 10' 10.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
11 Lightbody, Haley SR Stonehill 3.21m 10' 6.25" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022
12 Gardner, Anna SO-2 Merrimack 3.20m 10' 6" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022
12 Golas, Sydney FR-1 Bryant 3.20m 10' 6" 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022
12 Madlambayan, Elana FR-1 Saint Francis 3.20m 10' 6" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022
15 Baez, Rabecca SO-2 LIU 3.05m 10' 0" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022
16 LaRosa, Vittoria JR-3 Saint Francis 2.95m 9' 8" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022
16 Wilson, Sarah SR-4 Merrimack 2.95m 9' 8" UMASS Invitational Apr 3, 2022
18 Viggiano, Emma FR-1 Sacred Heart 2.80m 9' 2.25" Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022
19 Macek, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 2.60m 8' 6.25" Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mane, Salif JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.62m 25' 0" IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 0.8
2 Gallagher, Stephen SO-2 Merrimack 7.15m 23' 5.5" 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022 0.4
3 Aiken, Malachi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.12m 23' 4.5" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022 +0.0
4 Henriques-Setho, Israel FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.11m 23' 4" CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -1.4
5 LaNoue, Dylan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 7.10m 23' 3.5" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022 0.4
6 Dunbar, Jahsira JR-3 LIU 7.03m 23' 0.75" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 0.3
6 O'Garro, Taeco JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.03m 23' 0.75" Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022 1.4
6 Mefford, Sean SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 7.03m 23' 0.75" Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022 2.8
9 Williams, Ardonntrell SO-2 Saint Francis 6.98m 22' 11" Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022 1.1
10 Lane, Ryan SO-2 Wagner 6.94m 22' 9.25" Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 15, 2022 0.2
11 Nelson, Caleb SO-2 Saint Francis 6.90m 22' 7.75" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 0.6
11 Harrell, Joron JR-3 Merrimack 6.90m 22' 7.75" 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022 -0.7
13 Myrie, Dylan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 6.78m 22' 3" Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022 4.5
14 Clasby , Zachary FR-1 Bryant 6.67m 21' 10.75" Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022 NWI
15 Wright , Xavier FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.66m 21' 10.25" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022 0.5
16 Ndeh, Barry JR-3 Saint Francis 6.63m 21' 9" High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 1.9
17 Aylward, Kalan FR-1 Bryant 6.62m 21' 8.75" CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 1.1
18 Smith, Aidan SO-2 Bryant 6.60m 21' 8" Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022 NWI
19 Jasseh, Omar JR-3 Merrimack 6.57m 21' 6.75" 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022 -1.3
20 Cook, William SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.49m 21' 3.5" Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022 3.8
21 Raffalli, Jack FR-1 Sacred Heart 6.48m 21' 3.25" Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.6
22 Moorer, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.46m 21' 2.5" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 4.5
23 Healy, Benjamin SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.44m 21' 1.5" Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.4
24 Hooper, Cyre SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 6.43m 21' 1.25" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022 1.1
25 Saravia, Kayshaw SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.35m 20' 10" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022 +0.0

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Hope, Jasmine SO-2 Bryant 5.91m 19' 4.75" Ocean State Invitational Apr 9, 2022 1.4
2 Murphy, Madeline SO-2 Saint Francis 5.83m 19' 1.5" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022 0.1
3 Dunkley , Armani FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.54m 18' 2.25" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022 -0.5
3 Bomba, Skyler JR-3 Merrimack 5.54m 18' 2.25" 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022 0.9
5 Warfvinge, Lisa JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.53m 18' 1.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.3
6 St Louis , Aquilla SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.50m 18' 0.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 NWI
6 Stenderowicz, Kaylee SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.50m 18' 0.5" Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -1.4
8 Beitel, Jenna SO-2 Saint Francis 5.48m 17' 11.75" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022 0.3
9 Brody, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 5.37m 17' 7.5" Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022 1.4
10 Aller Espina, Emma SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.32m 17' 5.5" VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022 0.8
11 Hart, Logan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 5.28m 17' 4" Navy Spring Invitational Mar 26, 2022 2.1
12 Atolagbe, Tolulope JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.25m 17' 2.75" Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -2.7
13 Pineda, Savannah FR-1 Bryant 5.24m 17' 2.25" High Point - Bob Davidson Memorial Mar 18, 2022 3.2
14 Morris , Akayla SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.23m 17' 2" Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022 0.6
15 Walker, Aaliyah SO-2 Central Connecticut 5.22m 17' 1.5" Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 9, 2022 NWI
15 Smith, Simone FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 5.22m 17' 1.5" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022 -0.6
17 Leskauskaite, Dominyka JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 5.21m 17' 1.25" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.5
18 Lawlor, Megan SO-2 Bryant 5.20m 17' 0.75" Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022 NWI
19 Yabit, Agathe FR-1 Wagner 5.18m 17' 0" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 2.2
20 Monye, Jessica FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.17m 16' 11.5" Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -3.3
21 Olsson, Anja SO-2 LIU 5.15m 16' 10.75" 2022 Lion's Invitational Apr 29, 2022 3.8
22 DiPerri, Alexandria JR-3 Merrimack 5.10m 16' 8.75" Merrimack Track Carnival Apr 9, 2022 NWI
22 Archangelo, Madeline SO-2 Sacred Heart 5.10m 16' 8.75" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -1.7
24 Macek, Ashley SO-2 Merrimack 5.09m 16' 8.5" Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022 NWI
25 Lavelle, Erin FR-1 Sacred Heart 5.08m 16' 8" Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -1.0

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Mane, Salif JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 16.50m 54' 1.75" 2022 Aggie Classic Apr 22, 2022 3.3
2 Dunbar, Jahsira JR-3 LIU 15.48m 50' 9.5" Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022 3.7
3 LaNoue, Dylan JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 15.43m 50' 7.5" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022 3.2
4 O'Garro, Taeco JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 15.38m 50' 5.5" IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 13, 2022 -0.4
5 Aiken, Malachi FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 15.10m 49' 6.5" Mets Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 8, 2022 3.1
6 White, Krishna JR-3 LIU 15.01m 49' 3" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -0.1
7 Harrell, Joron JR-3 Merrimack 14.78m 48' 6" Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022 0.9
8 Saravia, Kayshaw SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.52m 47' 7.75" Penn Relays Apr 28, 2022 1.1
9 Wright , Xavier FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 14.38m 47' 2.25" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022 +0.0
10 Ndeh, Barry JR-3 Saint Francis 14.21m 46' 7.5" 2022 Colonial Relays Mar 31, 2022 +0.0
11 Nelson, Caleb SO-2 Saint Francis 14.18m 46' 6.25" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022 0.9
12 Hamilton, DJ JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 14.14m 46' 4.75" VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022 1.0
13 Moorer, Jordan SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 13.86m 45' 5.75" UCONN Northeast Challenge Apr 15, 2022 0.9
14 Parker, Jasir FR-1 Saint Francis 13.63m 44' 8.75" Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022 +0.0
15 Henriques-Setho, Israel FR-1 Central Connecticut 13.52m 44' 4.25" CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -1.0
16 Hooper, Cyre SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.43m 44' 0.75" VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022 1.6
17 Elliot, Dante FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 13.28m 43' 7" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022 3.3
18 Wesley, Antonio SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 13.13m 43' 1" 2022 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 7, 2022 1.4
19 Stone, Jason FR-1 Saint Francis 13.12m 43' 0.5" Mason Spring Invitational 2022 Apr 9, 2022 +0.0
20 Stevens, Kameron SO-2 Saint Francis 13.01m 42' 8.25" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 1.6
21 Coates, Darrien SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 12.89m 42' 3.5" Alan Connie Shamrock Invitational Mar 17, 2022 1.7
22 Mefford, Sean SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.74m 41' 9.75" Miami Hurricane Invitational Mar 18, 2022 1.3
23 Thomas , Troy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 12.68m 41' 7.25" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022 0.4
24 Hagen, Parker Stonehill 12.05m 39' 6.5" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 2.2
25 Henricks, Angus FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.70m 38' 4.75" Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -0.3

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
  Athlete Year Team Mark Conv Meet Meet Date Wind
1 Murphy, Madeline SO-2 Saint Francis 12.47m 40' 11" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022 1.0
2 Warfvinge, Lisa JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 12.20m 40' 0.5" Rider 5-way Mar 26, 2022 0.8
3 Stenderowicz, Kaylee SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.12m 39' 9.25" Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.1
4 Beitel, Jenna SO-2 Saint Francis 11.84m 38' 10.25" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022 1.9
5 Blake , Beyonce FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" Towson Invitational 2022 Apr 1, 2022 2.4
6 Atolagbe, Tolulope JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.39m 37' 4.5" Towson Invitational 2022 Apr 1, 2022 1.5
7 Bomba, Skyler JR-3 Merrimack 11.23m 36' 10.25" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -1.5
8 Walker, Aaliyah SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.21m 36' 9.5" Wilton Wright Invitational Apr 9, 2022 0.4
9 Leskauskaite, Dominyka JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 11.13m 36' 6.25" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -0.1
10 Aller Espina, Emma SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.07m 36' 4" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022 1.4
11 Brody, Tara JR-3 Sacred Heart 11.05m 36' 3" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 -0.7
12 Dunkley , Armani FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.02m 36' 2" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022 +0.0
13 Hart, Logan SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 11.01m 36' 1.5" VertKlasse Meeting Apr 1, 2022 1.8
14 John , Shayla FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.84m 35' 6.75" Stockton Invite Mar 26, 2022 0.1
15 Creamer, Abigail SR Stonehill 10.83m 35' 6.5" Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2022 3.9
16 Bartholomew, Arianna FR-1 Bryant 10.77m 35' 4" 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022 1.2
17 Smith, Simone FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 10.74m 35' 3" Bucknell Team Challenge Apr 23, 2022 1.7
18 Johnson, Kimora FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.73m 35' 2.5" Northeast Conference Championship May 7, 2022 0.2
19 Lawlor, Megan SO-2 Bryant 10.61m 34' 9.75" 2022 George Davis Invitational Apr 23, 2022 -0.1
20 Lavelle, Erin FR-1 Sacred Heart 10.54m 34' 7" Jim Barber & Jack Maloney Invitational Apr 30, 2022 0.7
21 Wallace, Veronica SO-2 Bryant 10.50m 34' 5.5" Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022 -0.3
21 Monye, Jessica FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.50m 34' 5.5" Rider Invitational 2022 Apr 23, 2022 +0.0
23 Cooper, Marie-Therese FR-1 Saint Francis 10.45m 34' 3.5" SFU Red Flash Open Apr 30, 2022 +0.0
24 Zagami, Gianna FR-1 Bryant 10.41m 34' 2" Merrimack Alumni Classic Apr 14, 2022 +0.0
25 Egan, Erin FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.35m 33' 11.5" CCSU Invitational Apr 30, 2022 -1.5