January 14, 2022
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII PSAC NCAA DII Prov CUNYAC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Worrell, Tyeshawn Sawyer, Sherman FR-1FR-1KutztownNJIT6.9499 7.91
2.35.Leigh, Jacob Bacette, Carl SO-2SO-2NJITAdelphi486.99 27.589
3.34.Esteves, Raul Sow, Zackaria SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgNJIT7.03 717.323
4.13.Boyer, Jerome Graves III, Eugene SR-4JR-3RiderYork (N.Y.)27.071 717.323
5.4.Walker, Shevon Murphy, Brian SR-4SO-2York (N.Y.)NJIT67.130 7.8553
6.25.Williams, Brandon Wedderburn, Michael SO-2SO-2RiderAdelphi67.17 28.02
7.33.Holt, Christopher Bacette, Carl FR-1FR-1AdelphiEast Stroudsburg7.2010 17.84
8.28.Sawyer, Sherman Manorowitz, Zach SR-4SO-2RiderEast Stroudsburg17.2130 17.2130
8.26.Nice, Austin Ohenhen, Vincent SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgAdelphi447.215 87.28
10.27.Ohenhen, Vincent Roberts, Sean FR-1SO-2Staten IslandEast Stroudsburg7.225 377.264
11.41.Bacette, Carl Williams, Brandon FR-1JR-3AdelphiEast Stroudsburg797.22 87.28
12.2.Hodge, Marvin Henry, Andre JR-3SR-4AdelphiAdelphi77.23 7.51
13.12.Manorowitz, Zach Watson, Christian SO-2JR-3RiderAdelphi77.255 17.84
14.18.Arango, Juan Graves III, Eugene FR-1JR-3MolloyYork (N.Y.)987.25 057.6661
15.17.Amilcar, Rendys Arango, Juan JR-3JR-3Rutgers-NewarkSt. Thomas Aquinas377.264 17.2130
16.43.Merriweather, Marques Wedderburn, Michael JR-3SO-2RiderEast Stroudsburg87.28 377.264
17.25.Watson, Christian Worrell, Tyeshawn SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasYork (N.Y.)57.3194 67.17
18.8.Roberts, Sean Smolinsky, Jacob SR-4SR-4East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg717.323 57.616
19.17.Samkabba, Idrissa Diaz Viola, Caleb SR-4SO-2Staten IslandRider37.3320 37.5702
20.21.Smolinsky, Jacob Samkabba, Idrissa FR-1SO-2East StroudsburgRutgers-Newark7.361 7.361
21.34.Heaney, Collin Ohenhen, Vincent FR-1FR-1AdelphiQueens (N.Y.)27.4143 7.8553
22.36.Graves III, Eugene Diaz Viola, Caleb SO-2JR-3NJITRutgers-Newark847.426 927.563
23.34.Browne , Jayden Leigh, Jacob SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgRutgers-Newark67.4447 437.6758
24.5.O'Brien, KC Boyer, Jerome SO-2FR-1RiderAdelphi7.45 27.4143
25.8.Khan, Waheeb Diaz Viola, Caleb SO-2FR-1NJITSt. Thomas Aquinas7.51 28.02
26.32.Mosley, Alexander Williams, Brandon SO-2FR-1AdelphiNJIT67.55 797.22
27.23.Nartey, Desmond Benard, Shawn SR-4FR-1AdelphiAdelphi927.563 7.639
28.29.Henry, Andre Browne , Jayden FR-1SO-2NJITRider7.569 48.0626
29.15.Augustin, Cedric Diaz Viola, Caleb JR-3SO-2Rutgers-NewarkEast Stroudsburg37.5702 797.22
30.17.Wedderburn, Michael Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim JR-3SO-2NJITEast Stroudsburg27.589 27.071
31.7.Diaz Viola, Caleb Oh, Eric FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgQueens (N.Y.)57.616 67.130
32.33.Murphy, Brian Watson, Christian FR-1SO-2RiderQueens (N.Y.)7.63 057.6661
33.20.Oh, Eric Watson, Christian FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)East Stroudsburg7.639 057.6661
34.35.DeLaRosa, Aiden Graves III, Eugene SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasRider057.6661 17.84
35.2.Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim Benard, Shawn SO-2FR-1Rutgers-NewarkSt. Thomas Aquinas437.6758 7.03
36.6.Sumpter, CeDaniel Hylander, Keith FR-1FR-1BardAdelphi57.7553 7.03
37.7.Benard, Shawn Heaney, Collin SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasMolloy957.75 27.589
38.13.Hylander, Keith Nartey, Desmond FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Rutgers-Newark17.812 057.6661
39.38.Jones, Samuel Hylander, Keith FR-1FR-1RiderStaten Island17.84 48.0626
40.8.Coticelli, Dennis Hylander, Keith FR-1SO-2Staten IslandRider7.8553 7.63
41.17.Quesda, Kyle Nartey, Desmond JR-3FR-1Staten IslandEast Stroudsburg7.91 987.25
42.30.Wheeler, Albert Coticelli, Dennis JR-3FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Rutgers-Newark28.02 7.03
43.41.Sow, Zackaria Wheeler, Albert FR-1SR-4Queens (N.Y.)Rider48.0626 37.5702
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Worrell, Tyeshawn Nartey, Desmond FR-1FR-1KutztownYork (N.Y.)6.947 017.13
2.10.Leigh, Jacob Nartey, Desmond SO-2FR-1NJITYork (N.Y.)6.99987.0763
4.8.Boyer, Jerome Worrell, Tyeshawn SR-4SO-2RiderNJIT987.07636.947
5.4.Walker, Shevon Boyer, Jerome SR-4SO-2York (N.Y.)Adelphi017.13 987.0763
7.4.Holt, Christopher Sawyer, Sherman FR-1FR-1AdelphiYork (N.Y.)167.209017.13
8.2.Sawyer, Sherman Ohenhen, Vincent SR-4FR-1RiderRider057.21126.947
10.27.Ohenhen, Vincent Walker, Shevon FR-1SR-4Staten IslandAdelphi7.22167.209
27.5.Nartey, Desmond Boyer, Jerome SR-4SR-4AdelphiAdelphi47.56857.22
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.3.3.18.11.Smolinsky, Jacob Bacette, Carl Esteves, Raul Roberts, Sean Merriweather, Marques SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgAdelphiEast StroudsburgRiderRider317.31887.254207.037 317.31807.037
20.17.11.20.16.Bacette, Carl Manorowitz, Zach Bacette, Carl Esteves, Raul Merriweather, Marques SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgRiderAdelphiQueens (N.Y.)East Stroudsburg117.2851117.285107.227807.63707.2278
13.33.13.18.20.Esteves, Raul Roberts, Sean Manorowitz, Zach Watson, Christian Manorowitz, Zach SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasAdelphiRiderRiderEast Stroudsburg07.037 117.285187.2542317.31887.2542
13.18.16.20.11.Bacette, Carl Manorowitz, Zach Merriweather, Marques Bacette, Carl Esteves, Raul FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2RiderEast StroudsburgRiderRiderAdelphi87.254207.037 117.285107.037 07.037
17.16.17.13.3.Bacette, Carl Merriweather, Marques Watson, Christian Roberts, Sean Oh, Eric SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2East StroudsburgAdelphiSt. Thomas AquinasEast StroudsburgQueens (N.Y.)7.36447.3644317.31877.32777.327
11.17.18.33.11.Roberts, Sean Oh, Eric Roberts, Sean Watson, Christian Roberts, Sean SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg07.637317.31877.327317.3187.3644
16.17.20.33.13.Bacette, Carl Oh, Eric Smolinsky, Jacob Smolinsky, Jacob Smolinsky, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2East StroudsburgRiderEast StroudsburgRiderEast Stroudsburg7.364487.25427.364487.254287.2542
33.3.33.20.20.Manorowitz, Zach Manorowitz, Zach Oh, Eric Watson, Christian Watson, Christian FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2RiderEast StroudsburgQueens (N.Y.)RiderAdelphi07.637117.285107.63707.63707.2278
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.15.Williams, Brandon Henry, Andre SO-2JR-3RiderRutgers-Newark937.1717.2185
8.22.Nice, Austin Henry, Andre SO-2JR-3East StroudsburgRutgers-Newark7.21857.2185
12.15.Hodge, Marvin Nice, Austin JR-3JR-3AdelphiRutgers-Newark7.2387.238
15.28.Amilcar, Rendys Graves III, Eugene JR-3FR-1Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark707.2677.561
22.6.Graves III, Eugene Amilcar, Rendys SO-2FR-1NJITAdelphi27.42937.171
28.15.Henry, Andre Graves III, Eugene FR-1JR-3NJITNJIT77.56127.42
29.6.Augustin, Cedric Graves III, Eugene JR-3JR-3Rutgers-NewarkRider7.57527.42
38.15.Hylander, Keith Nice, Austin FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Adelphi07.816327.42
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.23.25.24.25.Heaney, Collin Murphy, Brian Khan, Waheeb Benard, Shawn Heaney, Collin FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1AdelphiEast StroudsburgNJITEast StroudsburgAdelphi7.4117.44457.7527.44457.752
23.25.24.23.37.Browne , Jayden Browne , Jayden Browne , Jayden Murphy, Brian Khan, Waheeb SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2East StroudsburgRiderNJITSt. Thomas AquinasEast Stroudsburg7.44217.51597.457.45547.585
24.24.32.23.24.O'Brien, KC Benard, Shawn Khan, Waheeb Murphy, Brian Wedderburn, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2RiderAdelphiRiderRiderNJIT7.45217.515967.617.411217.5159
25.32.30.24.37.Khan, Waheeb Khan, Waheeb Diaz Viola, Caleb Benard, Shawn Murphy, Brian SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2NJITAdelphiNJITNJITNJIT217.5159217.5159217.5159487.63217.5159
30.32.23.32.30.Wedderburn, Michael Wedderburn, Michael Heaney, Collin Murphy, Brian Diaz Viola, Caleb JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3NJITRiderEast StroudsburgNJITNJIT547.5857.411547.585457.75267.61
31.30.37.25.23.Diaz Viola, Caleb Heaney, Collin Browne , Jayden Diaz Viola, Caleb Khan, Waheeb FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgNJITAdelphiSt. Thomas Aquinas67.61457.7527.411457.752217.5159
32.30.37.23.25.Murphy, Brian Heaney, Collin Wedderburn, Michael Khan, Waheeb Benard, Shawn FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2RiderRiderEast StroudsburgSt. Thomas AquinasNJIT487.63457.7527.4117.44457.752
37.37.24.37.24.Benard, Shawn Browne , Jayden Heaney, Collin Wedderburn, Michael Browne , Jayden SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasNJITNJITEast StroudsburgNJIT457.7527.447.4117.45457.752
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.19.Arango, Juan Sumpter, CeDaniel FR-1SR-4MolloyStaten Island37.2533627.757
19.19.Samkabba, Idrissa Quesda, Kyle SR-4SR-4Staten IslandMolloy7.3327.332
36.41.Sumpter, CeDaniel Samkabba, Idrissa FR-1FR-1BardStaten Island627.757627.757
41.14.Quesda, Kyle Samkabba, Idrissa JR-3JR-3Staten IslandBard77.913737.2533

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.16.Boyer, Jerome Nice, Austin SR-4FR-1RiderRider22.16 724.910
2.6.Leigh, Jacob Diaz Viola, Caleb SO-2SO-2NJITNJIT5622.2098 23.6154
3.35.Esteves, Raul Sumpter, CeDaniel SO-2SO-2East StroudsburgRider5122.67 4223.20
4.8.Holt, Christopher Van Saders, Thomas FR-1FR-1AdelphiEast Stroudsburg22.7592 23.6154
5.30.Ditty, Ryan Browne , Jayden FR-1 East StroudsburgAdelphi22.82 23.896
6.24.Worrell, Tyeshawn Sow, Zackaria FR-1FR-1KutztownEast Stroudsburg222.9215 723.60
7.10.Perez, John Nartey, Desmond SO-2FR-1AdelphiEast Stroudsburg622.9376 25.28
8.31.Van Saders, Thomas Hylander, Keith SO-2SO-2NJITYork (N.Y.)23.02 723.60
9.14.Graves III, Eugene Nartey, Desmond SO-2SO-2NJITNJIT23.11 5122.67
10.17.Arango, Juan Henry, Andre FR-1SO-2MolloyAdelphi4223.20 23.836
11.12.Walker, Shevon Hill, Don SR-4SO-2York (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)4923.2061 923.51
12.4.Gowdy, Tyler Oh, Eric SR-4FR-1RiderMolloy823.245 923.358
13.30.Roberts, Sean Sawyer, Sherman SR-4SR-4East StroudsburgAdelphi23.29 24.496
14.38.Nartey, Desmond Sawyer, Sherman SR-4FR-1AdelphiAdelphi923.358 823.245
15.4.Sawyer, Sherman Walker, Shevon SR-4SR-4RiderQueens (N.Y.)123.40 23.896
16.1.Nice, Austin Arango, Juan SO-2SR-4East StroudsburgKutztown923.51 23.649
17.31.Hill, Don Ramkellawan, JosiahFR-1FR-1KutztownAdelphi723.60 827.9033
18.17.Hodge, Marvin Leigh, Jacob JR-3JR-3AdelphiEast Stroudsburg23.6154 5122.67
19.3.Smolinsky, Jacob Combary, Bryan FR-1SR-4East StroudsburgRider23.649 24.7007
20.37.Bacchi, Matthew Gowdy, Tyler JR-3SR-4NJITQueens (N.Y.)423.7223 827.9033
21.12.Hebron, Savaughn Diaz Viola, Caleb SO-2FR-1KutztownNJIT23.836 23.836
22.25.Bacette, Carl Henry, Andre FR-1FR-1AdelphiEast Stroudsburg23.896 924.0787
23.3.Garcia, JasonSumpter, CeDaniel  SO-2New Jersey CityEast Stroudsburg924.0787 22.16
24.34.Henry, Andre O'Gorman, Andrew FR-1FR-1NJITNJIT324.1074 23.11
25.30.O'Gorman, Andrew Esteves, Raul FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)924.14 324.1074
26.4.Heaney, Collin Van Saders, Thomas FR-1FR-1AdelphiSt. Thomas Aquinas6724.1923 23.29
27.6.Browne , Jayden Esteves, Raul SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgYork (N.Y.)6124.20 22.7592
28.9.Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim Hebron, Savaughn SO-2FR-1Rutgers-NewarkEast Stroudsburg24.496 24.496
29.9.Sulli, Luke DeSilva, Sohan FR-1FR-1AdelphiAdelphi24.61 22.7592
30.37.DeLaRosa, Aiden Bacchi, Matthew SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)924.641 622.9376
31.11.Oh, Eric Walker, Shevon FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)East Stroudsburg24.7007 423.7223
32.16.Combary, Bryan Ramkellawan, JosiahFR-1SO-2AdelphiNJIT2324.77 27.50
33.32.Hylander, Keith Sow, Zackaria FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)East Stroudsburg724.910 5622.2098
34.40.Diaz Viola, Caleb O'Gorman, Andrew FR-1SR-4East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg3325.07 24.496
35.28.Wagnac, James Arango, Juan FR-1FR-1AdelphiQueens (N.Y.)25.28 6724.1923
36.37.DeSilva, Sohan Van Saders, Thomas FR-1FR-1LafayetteEast Stroudsburg25.598 22.82
37.22.Sumpter, CeDaniel Garcia, JasonFR-1 BardBard25.6601 924.641
38.25.Wheeler, Albert Holt, Christopher JR-3FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Adelphi26.7021 6124.20
39.29.Ramkellawan, JosiahBoyer, Jerome  SR-4New Jersey CityQueens (N.Y.)27.50 827.9033
40.8.Sow, Zackaria Nartey, Desmond FR-1JR-3Queens (N.Y.)NJIT827.9033 6724.1923
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
33.25.25.25.40.DeSilva, Sohan Sow, Zackaria O'Gorman, Andrew O'Gorman, Andrew DeSilva, Sohan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BardAdelphiQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Bard25.668124.91324.143724.771625.66
36.25.32.37.40.DeSilva, Sohan Hylander, Keith Combary, Bryan Sumpter, CeDaniel Combary, Bryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)AdelphiBardQueens (N.Y.)325.59525.663724.7716325.5958127.90
32.36.33.33.25.O'Gorman, Andrew Combary, Bryan Hylander, Keith DeSilva, Sohan Sow, Zackaria FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LafayetteQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)LafayetteAdelphi324.148124.918124.9125.66324.14
36.36.36.32.32.Hylander, Keith Hylander, Keith DeSilva, Sohan Combary, Bryan O'Gorman, Andrew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)LafayetteLafayetteQueens (N.Y.)Bard8127.90324.14325.5958124.913724.7716
33.40.37.32.25.Sumpter, CeDaniel Sow, Zackaria Sumpter, CeDaniel Hylander, Keith Combary, Bryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LafayetteQueens (N.Y.)BardQueens (N.Y.)Adelphi8127.908124.9125.6625.6625.66
33.37.40.37.32.Combary, Bryan Sow, Zackaria Sow, Zackaria Combary, Bryan DeSilva, Sohan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LafayetteQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Lafayette8127.9025.668127.908127.90325.595
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.28.30.Bacette, Carl Wheeler, Albert Wheeler, Albert FR-1SO-2SO-2AdelphiAdelphiAdelphi323.8951323.895124.64
26.30.29.Heaney, Collin Sulli, Luke Bacette, Carl FR-1FR-1FR-1AdelphiQueens (N.Y.)Rutgers-Newark24.1989324.61026.7054
28.30.26.Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim Sulli, Luke SO-2FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkAdelphi24.49323.8951323.8951
29.22.28.Sulli, Luke Sulli, Luke DeLaRosa, Aiden FR-1FR-1JR-3AdelphiAdelphiAdelphi324.61323.8951323.8951
30.26.22.DeLaRosa, Aiden Bacette, Carl Wheeler, Albert SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasRutgers-NewarkAdelphi24.6424.198924.49
38.38.26.Wheeler, Albert Heaney, Collin DeLaRosa, Aiden JR-3SO-2SO-2Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas026.705424.4924.1989
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
27.39.34.27.39.Browne , Jayden Browne , Jayden Browne , Jayden Diaz Viola, Caleb Browne , Jayden SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityEast StroudsburgNew Jersey City624.20627.50627.50627.5025.071
34.39.34.27.34.Diaz Viola, Caleb Diaz Viola, Caleb Ramkellawan, JosiahBrowne , Jayden Diaz Viola, Caleb FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2 East StroudsburgNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityEast StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg25.07125.071627.50624.20627.50
39.39.39.39.39.Ramkellawan, JosiahBrowne , Jayden Ramkellawan, JosiahDiaz Viola, Caleb Diaz Viola, Caleb  FR-1 FR-1 New Jersey CityEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgNew Jersey City627.50624.20627.50624.20627.50
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
31.31.35.Oh, Eric Wagnac, James Oh, Eric FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Adelphi324.704324.704324.704
35.31.35.Wagnac, James Oh, Eric Wagnac, James FR-1FR-1FR-1AdelphiAdelphiQueens (N.Y.)625.2808324.704324.704
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
19.7.23.Smolinsky, Jacob Perez, John Nice, Austin SO-2SO-2SO-2New Jersey CityAdelphiNJIT22.9322.938423.64
16.8.23.Garcia, JasonVan Saders, Thomas Nice, Austin SO-2SO-2SO-2New Jersey CityNJITNew Jersey City22.939423.02759423.0275
23.16.23.Perez, John Nice, Austin Nice, Austin FR-1SO-2 East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgNJIT8423.6423.513924.0707
7.19.16.Perez, John Smolinsky, Jacob Perez, John FR-1FR-1SO-2East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgAdelphi22.938423.6422.93
23.23.23.Garcia, JasonGarcia, JasonGarcia, JasonSO-2 SO-2NJITNew Jersey CityNJIT22.9324.070722.93
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.17.20.12.Worrell, Tyeshawn Henry, Andre Bacchi, Matthew Henry, Andre FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1KutztownKutztownRiderKutztown22.9222.92923.6031923.6031
12.17.20.12.Gowdy, Tyler Gowdy, Tyler Gowdy, Tyler Gowdy, Tyler SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1RiderKutztownKutztownNJIT23.245423.72923.6031423.72
17.24.24.6.Hill, Don Hill, Don Worrell, Tyeshawn Bacchi, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3KutztownRiderKutztownKutztown923.6031624.1071624.107122.92
20.17.6.17.Bacchi, Matthew Worrell, Tyeshawn Worrell, Tyeshawn Gowdy, Tyler JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4NJITKutztownNJITNJIT423.7222.92423.7222.92
24.24.24.20.Henry, Andre Worrell, Tyeshawn Hill, Don Henry, Andre FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NJITNJITNJITKutztown624.107123.24522.9223.245
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.5.10.18.13.18.Roberts, Sean Ditty, Ryan Arango, Juan Ditty, Ryan Arango, Juan Arango, Juan SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4East StroudsburgEast StroudsburgAdelphiEast StroudsburgMolloyEast Stroudsburg423.2061722.820523.2939523.2939722.820523.2939
10.10.13.10.10.18.Hodge, Marvin Arango, Juan Ditty, Ryan Arango, Juan Roberts, Sean Ditty, Ryan FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3East StroudsburgMolloyEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgAdelphiEast Stroudsburg523.2939423.2061423.206123.61623.61623.616
18.13.5.5.5.5.Arango, Juan Roberts, Sean Hodge, Marvin Arango, Juan Hodge, Marvin Roberts, Sean SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4MolloyEast StroudsburgMolloyEast StroudsburgMolloyEast Stroudsburg23.616523.293923.61623.616423.206123.616
18.18.18.18.13.18.Ditty, Ryan Hodge, Marvin Hodge, Marvin Hodge, Marvin Ditty, Ryan Hodge, Marvin JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3East StroudsburgAdelphiEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgAdelphiMolloy23.61623.616722.820523.2939423.2061523.2939
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.9.11.Holt, Christopher Holt, Christopher Sawyer, Sherman Graves III, Eugene FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1AdelphiYork (N.Y.)NJITRider122.75923.20 122.7523.40
9.11.4.4.Graves III, Eugene Sawyer, Sherman Graves III, Eugene Sawyer, Sherman SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4NJITNJITAdelphiRider9523.11023.40122.75122.75
11.15.4.11.Walker, Shevon Graves III, Eugene Sawyer, Sherman Holt, Christopher SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4York (N.Y.)York (N.Y.)RiderAdelphi923.20 9523.11023.40122.75
15.4.11.11.Sawyer, Sherman Walker, Shevon Graves III, Eugene Graves III, Eugene SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4RiderAdelphiYork (N.Y.)Adelphi23.4023.409523.110122.75
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.14.Boyer, Jerome Hebron, Savaughn SR-4SO-2RiderKutztown122.16 122.16
2.2.Leigh, Jacob Esteves, Raul SO-2SO-2NJITNJIT22.209 122.16
3.1.Esteves, Raul Esteves, Raul SO-2SO-2East StroudsburgAdelphi9622.678 122.16
14.3.Nartey, Desmond Hebron, Savaughn SR-4SR-4AdelphiNJIT623.357122.16
21.2.Hebron, Savaughn Leigh, Jacob SO-2SO-2KutztownKutztown23.83322.209

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
12.1.11.7.Perez, John Burgess, Artie Hebron, Savaughn Bailey, Mac FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1AdelphiRiderBardBard51.3302 9050.152 51.3302 9951.5366
3.2.7.20.Ramirez, Angel Ingraham, Tahkwan Senat, Giovanni Henry, Andre FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3AdelphiRiderRiderAdelphi9951.5366 550.814 53.16 1952.62
4.3.17.20.Hill, Don Van Saders, Thomas DeSilva, Sohan Keelan, Jack SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3RiderNJITEast StroudsburgRider153.293 51.23 51.23 53.5090
19.4.6.6.Henry, Andre Bacchi, Matthew Perez, John Daley, Daniel FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1KutztownNJITAdelphiAdelphi54.8791 51.3302 6054.068 9050.152
7.5.4.1.Daley, Daniel Lyken, Sekai Boyd, Trey Cronin, Kyle SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2AdelphiRiderNJITKutztown653.3253 9951.5366 51.23 7956.4999
8.6.4.2.DeSilva, Sohan Gowdy, Tyler Keelan, Jack Nwankwo, Chuck SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3AdelphiRiderEast StroudsburgKutztown651.70 651.70 651.70 2552.140
18.7.1.13.Gowdy, Tyler Shepherd, Tyler Senat, Giovanni Daley, Daniel SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2AdelphiAdelphiAdelphiRider51.23 2552.140 653.3253 7752.76
19.8.16.21.Ramirez, Angel Nwankwo, Chuck Henry, Andre Nwankwo, Chuck FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1NJITAdelphiNJITAdelphi2552.140 152.5343 7956.4999 9050.152
16.9.17.20.Bacchi, Matthew Daley, Daniel DeSilva, Sohan Henry, Andre SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4NJITEast StroudsburgLafayetteBard56:01:09.9241 1952.62 550.814 6054.068
1.10.2.19.Maniscalco, Jordan Perez, John Boyd, Trey Lyken, Sekai JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3AdelphiAdelphiBardKutztown7752.76 7752.76 7956.4999 53.16
8.11.18.2.Burgess, Artie Cronin, Kyle Nwankwo, Chuck Lyken, Sekai FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1AdelphiAdelphiAdelphiNJIT651.70 4152.9987 653.3253 7956.4999
10.12.18.8.Hebron, Savaughn Keelan, Jack Hebron, Savaughn Perez, John SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgBardAdelphiEast Stroudsburg51.3302 53.16 51.23 9050.152
2.13.8.5.Shepherd, Tyler Boyd, Trey Bacchi, Matthew Ingraham, Tahkwan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderEast StroudsburgBardAdelphi653.3253 153.293 56:01:09.9241 152.5343
16.14.15.4.DeSilva, Sohan Hebron, Savaughn Burgess, Artie Henry, Andre SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3AdelphiKutztownEast StroudsburgLafayette654.30 653.3253 153.293 550.814
13.15.1.8.Cronin, Kyle Senat, Giovanni Hill, Don Senat, Giovanni SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderAdelphiAdelphiAdelphi53.5090 53.5090 4152.9987 550.814
15.16.2.12.Boyd, Trey Hill, Don Perez, John Nwankwo, Chuck FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AdelphiKutztownEast StroudsburgAdelphi550.814 6054.068 550.814 153.293
16.17.14.19.Perez, John Henry, Andre Daley, Daniel Keelan, Jack SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1RiderNJITEast StroudsburgAdelphi53.5090 654.30 56:01:09.9241 54.8791
18.18.10.16.Maniscalco, Jordan Bailey, Mac Daley, Daniel Burgess, Artie FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1RiderAdelphiRiderEast Stroudsburg153.293 54.8791 6054.068 53.5090
12.19.16.15.Nwankwo, Chuck DeSilva, Sohan Bailey, Mac Hebron, Savaughn FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3East StroudsburgLafayetteRiderNJIT9951.5366 7956.4999 651.70 7752.76
12.20.3.9.Lyken, Sekai Maniscalco, Jordan Shepherd, Tyler Maniscalco, Jordan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2AdelphiAdelphiAdelphiAdelphi651.70 58.13 653.3253 153.293
9.21.17.3.Ingraham, Tahkwan Ramirez, Angel Van Saders, Thomas Shepherd, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3RiderBardRiderNJIT654.30 56:01:09.9241 152.5343 6054.068
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.21.19.19.DeSilva, Sohan DeSilva, Sohan DeSilva, Sohan Maniscalco, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AdelphiLafayetteLafayetteAdelphi7956.491:09.9257956.491:09.925
21.21.20.19.Ramirez, Angel Ramirez, Angel Maniscalco, Jordan Maniscalco, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AdelphiAdelphiAdelphiBard1:09.92558.1358.137956.49
20.19.21.21.Maniscalco, Jordan Maniscalco, Jordan Ramirez, Angel Ramirez, Angel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LafayetteAdelphiBardAdelphi7956.4958.131:09.9251:09.925
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.Daley, Daniel Daley, Daniel JR-3FR-1East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg52.6252.62
17.9.Henry, Andre Daley, Daniel FR-1JR-3NJITEast Stroudsburg554.308554.308
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.10.12.15.10.10.Keelan, Jack Perez, John Hill, Don Keelan, Jack Perez, John Boyd, Trey SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1AdelphiAdelphiAdelphiEast StroudsburgBardAdelphi654.06052.7654.873153.164153.5053.1641
13.12.13.15.18.10.Keelan, Jack Keelan, Jack Boyd, Trey Perez, John Boyd, Trey Hill, Don FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3AdelphiBardAdelphiAdelphiAdelphiBard052.7653.1641052.76654.06753.29654.06
13.13.16.10.10.13.Senat, Giovanni Boyd, Trey Senat, Giovanni Keelan, Jack Perez, John Hill, Don JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1KutztownEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgBardEast StroudsburgAdelphi54.8731753.29654.06654.0653.164153.1641
10.15.15.16.16.18.Keelan, Jack Senat, Giovanni Bailey, Mac Hill, Don Keelan, Jack Bailey, Mac FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2AdelphiAdelphiAdelphiAdelphiAdelphiAdelphi052.7653.5053.5054.873154.8731052.76
15.16.18.12.13.15.Keelan, Jack Hill, Don Senat, Giovanni Keelan, Jack Boyd, Trey Senat, Giovanni FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3BardKutztownAdelphiAdelphiBardAdelphi53.1641654.0653.50654.06753.2953.50
10.18.18.18.18.10.Boyd, Trey Bailey, Mac Keelan, Jack Hill, Don Hill, Don Bailey, Mac FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1KutztownAdelphiKutztownAdelphiBardKutztown53.164154.873154.8731753.2953.164153.50
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.6.Gowdy, Tyler Gowdy, Tyler SR-4SR-4RiderKutztown851.70853.328
8.8.Nwankwo, Chuck Cronin, Kyle FR-1SO-2AdelphiAdelphi252.5313252.5313
11.6.Cronin, Kyle Gowdy, Tyler SO-2SO-2AdelphiKutztown52.995852.9958
14.6.Hebron, Savaughn Hebron, Savaughn SO-2SO-2KutztownKutztown853.328252.5313
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.2.5.Ingraham, Tahkwan Burgess, Artie Lyken, Sekai Van Saders, Thomas FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2RiderRiderRiderRider650.815250.154151.23486152.14
4.2.4.4.Bacchi, Matthew Ingraham, Tahkwan Van Saders, Thomas Van Saders, Thomas FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4RiderRiderRiderNJIT51.3388650.81551.338851.3388
7.3.5.3.Ingraham, Tahkwan Van Saders, Thomas Shepherd, Tyler Van Saders, Thomas FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1RiderNJITRiderNJIT51.33884151.2348650.81551.3388
5.4.1.1.Burgess, Artie Bacchi, Matthew Lyken, Sekai Burgess, Artie SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3NJITNJITNJITNJIT51.338851.3388250.156152.14
1.5.4.1.Bacchi, Matthew Lyken, Sekai Van Saders, Thomas Shepherd, Tyler FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2RiderRiderRiderRider6152.14051.534151.23486152.14
1.7.3.1.Shepherd, Tyler Shepherd, Tyler Bacchi, Matthew Lyken, Sekai SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2NJITAdelphiNJITRider4151.23486152.1451.3388051.53

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.3.1.6.Nwosu, Anthony Sarguroh, Sufiyan Munera, David O'Gorman, Andrew JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1AdelphiRutgers-NewarkNJITRutgers-Newark35:01:40.88 1:06.678 1:06.678 53:01:13.49
8.10.2.2.O'Gorman, Andrew O'Gorman, Andrew Quillan, Alex O'Gorman, Andrew FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3MolloyNew Jersey CitySt. Thomas AquinasMolloy35:01:40.88 35:01:40.88 1:08.6483 1:08.6483
5.6.3.7.Sarguroh, Sufiyan Ruff, Kraig Sarguroh, Sufiyan Sarguroh, Sufiyan JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1Rutgers-NewarkAdelphiAdelphiQueens (N.Y.)1:13.3754 12:01:19.5804 1:10.022 1:10.022
6.7.4.6.Campbell, Roger Wilde, Sean O'Gorman, Andrew Nwosu, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Molloy12:01:19.5804 1:13.3754 39:01:11.609 35:01:40.88
8.1.5.5.Munera, David Campbell, Roger Campbell, Roger Fernandez, Christian FR-1FR-1  New Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey City1:13.3754 1:13.3754 18:01:12.39 1:06.678
3.8.6.1.Campbell, Roger Campbell, Roger Wilde, Sean O'Gorman, Andrew SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Staten IslandRutgers-NewarkMolloyNew Jersey City12:01:19.5804 1:12.614 1:12.614 53:01:13.49
6.4.7.9.Ruff, Kraig O'Gorman, Andrew Abarah, EmmanuelCampbell, Roger JR-3FR-1 SO-2Rutgers-NewarkNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNJIT1:13.3754 1:06.678 1:13.3754 12:01:19.5804
1.5.8.8.Sarguroh, Sufiyan Fernandez, Christian Fernandez, Christian Fernandez, Christian FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasStaten IslandNew Jersey City1:13.3754 39:01:11.609 53:01:13.49 1:06.678
10.8.9.9.Quillan, Alex Nwosu, Anthony Ruff, Kraig Quillan, Alex FR-1JR-3JR-3 Staten IslandAdelphiRutgers-NewarkSt. Thomas Aquinas1:06.678 18:01:12.39 12:01:19.5804 1:12.614
3.3.10.8.Munera, David O'Gorman, Andrew Nwosu, Anthony Abarah, EmmanuelJR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkNJITRutgers-NewarkAdelphi35:01:40.88 1:06.678 35:01:40.88 1:06.678
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.3.6.4.8.Sarguroh, Sufiyan Sarguroh, Sufiyan Sarguroh, Sufiyan Nwosu, Anthony O'Gorman, Andrew SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Staten IslandAdelphiRutgers-NewarkAdelphiRutgers-Newark1:11.60819:01:10.021111:01:40.8801:13.49331:11.608
6.4.6.3.4.O'Gorman, Andrew O'Gorman, Andrew Wilde, Sean O'Gorman, Andrew Sarguroh, Sufiyan FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1MolloyQueens (N.Y.)Rutgers-NewarkQueens (N.Y.)Rutgers-Newark1:19.58391:11.60819:01:10.02111:11.6081:11.608
10.6.9.6.10.Ruff, Kraig Wilde, Sean Wilde, Sean Wilde, Sean Ruff, Kraig JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3AdelphiMolloyRutgers-NewarkQueens (N.Y.)Adelphi19:01:10.02111:12.61381:11.6081:13.493319:01:10.0211
10.8.6.3.4.Fernandez, Christian Fernandez, Christian Sarguroh, Sufiyan Sarguroh, Sufiyan O'Gorman, Andrew SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Rutgers-NewarkStaten IslandRutgers-NewarkStaten IslandQueens (N.Y.)19:01:10.02111:13.493311:01:40.8801:11.6081:12.6138
8.9.4.3.4.Ruff, Kraig Ruff, Kraig Wilde, Sean Sarguroh, Sufiyan Sarguroh, Sufiyan SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MolloyRutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkStaten IslandAdelphi1:19.58391:19.58391:13.49331:12.61381:19.5839
3.10.9.9.9.Ruff, Kraig Nwosu, Anthony Wilde, Sean Ruff, Kraig Nwosu, Anthony FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark1:19.583911:01:40.8801:11.6081:13.493311:01:40.880
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.2.1.5.1.7.Quillan, Alex Munera, David Abarah, EmmanuelQuillan, Alex Munera, David Munera, David   SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2New Jersey CityNJITNew Jersey CitySt. Thomas AquinasNJITSt. Thomas Aquinas38:01:12.3938:01:12.391:06.67322:01:08.64441:06.6731:06.673
2.1.5.2.2.5.Quillan, Alex Abarah, EmmanuelCampbell, Roger Abarah, EmmanuelQuillan, Alex Munera, David  SO-2 SO-2JR-3 New Jersey CitySt. Thomas AquinasNJITNew Jersey CitySt. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey City1:06.67338:01:12.391:06.6731:13.3722:01:08.64441:13.37
5.5.2.5.5.7.Quillan, Alex Quillan, Alex Munera, David Abarah, EmmanuelCampbell, Roger Quillan, Alex JR-3 JR-3  JR-3New Jersey CityNew Jersey CitySt. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey City22:01:08.644438:01:12.3938:01:12.391:13.3738:01:12.391:13.37
5.7.2.2.7.2.Munera, David Quillan, Alex Campbell, Roger Campbell, Roger Abarah, EmmanuelAbarah, Emmanuel SO-2 SO-2  New Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey City22:01:08.64441:13.371:13.3738:01:12.391:13.371:06.673

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.14.Snyder, Tamrat Zaccaria, Leo SO-2FR-1RiderBard4:01:53.9670 11:02:14.948
2.13.Stianche, Derian Mucci, Joey JR-3FR-1RiderMolloy1:54.60 21:02:01.71
3.4.Zaccaria, Leo Ewalt, Cole JR-3FR-1RiderEast Stroudsburg1:54.85 41:01:57.5899
4.20.Heredia, Kevin Zaccaria, Leo SR-4SR-4RiderRider17:01:55.091 52:02:08.5400
5.5.Armstrong, Nathan Fitzsimmons, John FR-1SR-4RiderSt. Thomas Aquinas41:01:57.5899 21:02:01.71
6.13.Rollins, Tehj Fitzsimmons, John JR-3SO-2RiderEast Stroudsburg15:01:58.805 4:01:53.9670
7.14.Hamilton, Austyn Wallace, Domenick SO-2SO-2East StroudsburgRider1:59.30 27:02:13.60
8.18.Wallace, Domenick Rodriguez, Luis FR-1JR-3KutztownRider51:01:59.810 41:01:57.5899
9.9.Cicoria, Joe Drescher, Andrew SO-2SR-4RiderRider50:01:59.9758 52:02:08.5400
10.15.Fitzsimmons, John Heredia, Kevin SR-4SR-4MolloyKutztown47:02:00.834 1:59.30
11.8.Bovenberg, Thomas Agostinho-Vides, Daniel SR-4JR-3St. Thomas AquinasMolloy2:00.84 1:54.60
12.19.Drescher, Andrew Rodriguez, Luis SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasRider2:01.552 47:02:00.834
13.5.Rodriguez, Luis Rodriguez, Luis SR-4FR-1RiderRider21:02:01.71 15:01:58.805
14.2.Mucci, Joey Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1FR-1NJITBard17:02:05.7761 1:59.30
15.12.Salmon, Will Rodriguez, Luis SO-2SR-4RiderRider42:02:06.55 15:01:58.805
16.13.Mugavero, Adam Fitzsimmons, John FR-1SO-2RiderRider2:06.899 2:06.899
17.6.Phillips, Njehan Hamilton, Austyn JR-3SR-4Queens (N.Y.)Rider52:02:08.5400 17:02:05.7761
18.11.Agostinho-Vides, Daniel Phillips, Njehan SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasRider27:02:13.60 21:02:01.71
19.13.Ewalt, Cole Rodriguez, Luis FR-1SR-4BardSt. Thomas Aquinas11:02:14.948 2:06.899
20.19.Soucy, Nic Hamilton, Austyn FR-1JR-3BardRider54:02:16.791 17:02:05.7761
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.18.Drescher, Andrew Phillips, Njehan SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasBard5:02:01.55742:02:16.799
15.17.Salmon, Will Drescher, Andrew SO-2FR-1RiderBard2:06.5505:02:01.557
16.18.Mugavero, Adam Ewalt, Cole FR-1SO-2RiderRider4:02:06.8934:02:06.893
17.20.Phillips, Njehan Ewalt, Cole JR-3SO-2Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas Aquinas2:08.5441:02:14.943
18.17.Agostinho-Vides, Daniel Ewalt, Cole SR-4SO-2St. Thomas AquinasBard2:02:13.60941:02:14.943
19.15.Ewalt, Cole Mugavero, Adam FR-1SO-2BardSt. Thomas Aquinas41:02:14.9435:02:01.557
20.12.Soucy, Nic Mugavero, Adam FR-1FR-1BardQueens (N.Y.)42:02:16.7995:02:01.557
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.10.7.11.7.13.Wallace, Domenick Wallace, Domenick Hamilton, Austyn Rodriguez, Luis Rodriguez, Luis Fitzsimmons, John SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2East StroudsburgRiderEast StroudsburgRiderRiderMolloy42:02:00.83102:00.843:01:59.3001:59.811:59.97547:02:01.7175
10.8.8.10.13.13.Hamilton, Austyn Bovenberg, Thomas Wallace, Domenick Wallace, Domenick Wallace, Domenick Cicoria, Joe SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1RiderRiderKutztownRiderKutztownRider47:02:01.717542:02:00.83101:59.813:01:59.30042:02:00.83102:00.84
9.10.9.7.10.9.Cicoria, Joe Rodriguez, Luis Cicoria, Joe Rodriguez, Luis Rodriguez, Luis Fitzsimmons, John SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2RiderEast StroudsburgRiderRiderSt. Thomas AquinasMolloy1:59.9752:00.841:59.9751:59.813:01:59.3003:01:59.300
13.13.10.9.13.11.Cicoria, Joe Bovenberg, Thomas Fitzsimmons, John Rodriguez, Luis Hamilton, Austyn Cicoria, Joe SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1MolloyKutztownMolloyRiderSt. Thomas AquinasKutztown3:01:59.30042:02:00.831042:02:00.83102:00.841:59.9753:01:59.300
8.7.11.7.11.11.Bovenberg, Thomas Cicoria, Joe Bovenberg, Thomas Cicoria, Joe Hamilton, Austyn Cicoria, Joe SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasRiderSt. Thomas AquinasMolloyEast StroudsburgMolloy47:02:01.717542:02:00.83102:00.841:59.8147:02:01.71753:01:59.300
10.10.13.11.11.8.Fitzsimmons, John Hamilton, Austyn Rodriguez, Luis Wallace, Domenick Cicoria, Joe Fitzsimmons, John FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4MolloySt. Thomas AquinasRiderEast StroudsburgSt. Thomas AquinasEast Stroudsburg42:02:00.83101:59.8147:02:01.71753:01:59.30042:02:00.831042:02:00.8310
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Snyder, Tamrat Mucci, Joey SO-2FR-1RiderRider56:01:53.9602 31:01:54.6089
2.2.Stianche, Derian Stianche, Derian JR-3JR-3RiderNJIT31:01:54.60891:54.85
3.2.Zaccaria, Leo Mucci, Joey JR-3JR-3RiderRider1:54.8556:01:53.9602
4.1.Heredia, Kevin Zaccaria, Leo SR-4FR-1RiderRider1:55.0931:01:54.6089
5.4.Armstrong, Nathan Rollins, Tehj FR-1JR-3RiderRider55:01:57.582:05.77
6.5.Rollins, Tehj Mucci, Joey JR-3SR-4RiderRider1:58.8092:05.77
14.2.Mucci, Joey Armstrong, Nathan FR-1SO-2NJITRider2:05.772:05.77

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.11.8.Sanford, Alfred Bien-Aime, Chris Zappala, Jake FR-1SR-4FR-1LafayetteAdelphiNew Jersey City25:02:32.6693 32:02:55.9540 2:44.57
2.12.2.Murphy, Ryan Bien-Aime, Chris Lopez, DenilsonSR-4 SR-4LafayetteNew Jersey CityNew Jersey City9:02:34.52 18:02:52.7450 2:44.57
3.9.4.Salazar, Matt Sanford, Alfred Sanford, Alfred SO-2SO-2FR-1KutztownRiderLafayette2:35.808 9:02:34.52 43:02:56.60
4.12.12.Zappala, Jake Bien-Aime, Chris Bodendorf, Thomas SR-4FR-1SR-4RiderAdelphiKutztown38:02:39.89 28:03:01.05 32:02:55.9540
5.8.8.Bien-Aime, Chris Pericles, Vladimir Sanford, Alfred FR-1SR-4FR-1AdelphiAdelphiKutztown2:44.57 28:03:01.05 18:02:52.7450
6.9.6.Kpodo, AdnanLopez, DenilsonSanford, Alfred  SO-2FR-1New Jersey CityAdelphiStaten Island18:02:48.082 48:02:52.4430 9:02:34.52
7.8.3.Khodir, Ahmed Bien-Aime, Chris Quizhpilema, Steve SR-4FR-1SO-2Staten IslandAdelphiAdelphi48:02:52.4430 2:44.57 48:02:52.4430
8.6.12.Bodendorf, Thomas Pericles, Vladimir Kpodo, AdnanSO-2SR-4 AdelphiAdelphiRider18:02:52.7450 43:02:56.60 43:02:56.60
9.12.1.Quizhpilema, Steve Kpodo, AdnanSalazar, Matt FR-1SR-4SO-2AdelphiAdelphiKutztown32:02:55.9540 38:02:39.89 28:03:01.05
10.2.6.Pericles, Vladimir Lopez, DenilsonBien-Aime, Chris FR-1FR-1SO-2New Jersey CityRiderAdelphi43:02:56.60 18:02:52.7450 32:02:55.9540
11.5.2.Pope, Samuel Quizhpilema, Steve Salazar, Matt SO-2SO-2SR-4Staten IslandKutztownKutztown28:03:01.05 25:02:32.6693 48:02:52.4430
12.1.9.Lopez, DenilsonPope, Samuel Quizhpilema, Steve  FR-1SO-2New Jersey CityNew Jersey CityLafayette4:03:03.7046 28:03:01.05 48:02:52.4430
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.8.7.11.7.Khodir, Ahmed Khodir, Ahmed Bodendorf, Thomas Pope, Samuel Quizhpilema, Steve SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1 Staten IslandAdelphiStaten IslandStaten IslandNew Jersey City28:02:52.4428:02:52.442:56.60073:03.70022:55.953
8.10.8.7.9.Bodendorf, Thomas Pope, Samuel Pope, Samuel Khodir, Ahmed Quizhpilema, Steve SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1 AdelphiAdelphiAdelphiStaten IslandAdelphi31:02:52.740128:02:52.442:56.600731:02:52.74012:55.953
9.10.8.9.12.Quizhpilema, Steve Pope, Samuel Pericles, Vladimir Quizhpilema, Steve Bodendorf, Thomas FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2AdelphiAdelphiNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey City2:55.95331:02:52.74012:55.9539:03:01.0543:03.7002
10.10.8.11.11.Pericles, Vladimir Lopez, DenilsonQuizhpilema, Steve Pope, Samuel Quizhpilema, Steve FR-1FR-1 SR-4SR-4New Jersey CityAdelphiAdelphiAdelphiNew Jersey City2:56.60072:55.95331:02:52.740131:02:52.74013:03.7002
11.11.8.8.12.Pope, Samuel Quizhpilema, Steve Quizhpilema, Steve Quizhpilema, Steve Lopez, DenilsonSO-2FR-1SR-4 SO-2Staten IslandNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityAdelphi9:03:01.0543:03.700231:02:52.740131:02:52.74013:03.7002
12.7.8.11.12.Lopez, DenilsonPericles, Vladimir Quizhpilema, Steve Khodir, Ahmed Lopez, Denilson SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4New Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityAdelphiNew Jersey City3:03.70022:56.600731:02:52.74012:55.9539:03:01.054
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.1.6.Bien-Aime, Chris Sanford, Alfred Murphy, Ryan Salazar, Matt SO-2FR-1FR-1 RiderLafayetteKutztownRider2:32.6602:32.66023:02:34.5242:02:48.086
4.2.2.2.Salazar, Matt Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Ryan Murphy, Ryan FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2New Jersey CityLafayetteKutztownLafayette42:02:48.08623:02:34.522:35.802:32.660
5.3.5.5.Kpodo, AdnanSalazar, Matt Sanford, Alfred Zappala, Jake SR-4SO-2 SR-4KutztownKutztownNew Jersey CityLafayette23:02:34.522:35.8034:02:39.899942:02:48.086
2.4.1.4.Murphy, Ryan Zappala, Jake Zappala, Jake Sanford, Alfred SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1KutztownRiderLafayetteLafayette2:35.8034:02:39.89992:44.57082:44.5708
6.5.4.2.Kpodo, AdnanBien-Aime, Chris Murphy, Ryan Kpodo, AdnanFR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2LafayetteAdelphiLafayetteLafayette34:02:39.89992:44.570842:02:48.0862:35.80
5.6.2.1.Sanford, Alfred Kpodo, AdnanMurphy, Ryan Bien-Aime, Chris SO-2 FR-1FR-1New Jersey CityNew Jersey CityRiderNew Jersey City2:35.8042:02:48.08642:02:48.08642:02:48.086

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
15.1.6.Strain, Nick Oehrlein, Robert Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1JR-3FR-1NJITLafayetteSt. Thomas Aquinas4:19.71 58:04:16.100 4:19.71
19.2.2.Keenan, Kieran Woodward, Ben Lahr, Travis JR-3SR-4SR-4MolloyRiderNJIT1:05:19.43 41:04:17.11 58:04:16.100
14.3. Tlatelpa, JaimeBarry, Austin Dvorsky, Anthony FR-1SR-4SO-2NJITLafayetteRider41:04:51.6308 4:18.0033 4:46.973
22.4.4.Arangala, Emil Taylor, Noah Valdevit, Luke SO-2FR-1FR-1LafayetteRiderLafayette1:05:19.43 4:19.71 4:19.71
6.5.3.Oehrlein, Robert Campoverde, Jesse McGlew, Brian JR-3SO-2SR-4RiderRiderRider18:04:26.9736 4:23.24 4:23.24
4.6.11.Campoverde, Jesse Valdevit, Luke Arangala, Emil JR-3JR-3SR-4NJITEast StroudsburgNew Jersey City39:04:25.322 4:24.936 21:04:56.19
24.7.14.Phillips, Njehan McGlew, Brian Taylor, Iain FR-1SR-4SR-4NJITNJITSt. Thomas Aquinas4:28.602 39:04:25.322 54:05:29.63
24.8.16.Arangala, Emil Laskowski, Mike Phillips, Njehan SR-4FR-1JR-3RiderRiderRider18:04:26.9736 8:04:25.90 4:36.4321
2.9.24.Keenan, Kieran Lazorcak, Andrew Campoverde, Jesse FR-1SR-4FR-1RiderRiderRider51:04:37.96 41:04:25.97 39:04:25.322
17.10.20.Janzen Chappel, Calvin Lahr, Travis Rodriguez, Dylan SR-4SO-2FR-1RiderRiderRider54:05:29.63 4:26.570 4:28.602
21.11.4.Barry, Austin Dvorsky, Anthony Keenan, Kieran SO-2FR-1FR-1RiderNJITRider8:04:25.90 18:04:26.9736 4:36.4321
6.12.1.Floyd, Matt Spolarich, Brian Spolarich, Brian SO-2SR-4SR-4RiderRiderEast Stroudsburg52:04:33.95 4:28.602 4:36.4321
25.13.19.Shenoda, Andrew Eagle, Charley Floyd, Matt SO-2FR-1SR-4LafayetteLafayetteLafayette4:37.684 11:04:32.164 4:36.4321
18.14.1.Arangala, Emil Rodriguez, Dylan Floyd, Matt FR-1SR-4SR-4NJITRiderLafayette54:05:29.63 52:04:33.95 4:18.0033
19.15.3.Taylor, Iain Floyd, Matt Keenan, Kieran FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderMolloyRider4:18.0033 4:36.4321 41:04:51.6308
23.16.2.Rodriguez, Dylan Taylor, Iain Lahr, Travis JR-3FR-1SO-2Staten IslandRiderLafayetteDQ 4:37.684 11:04:32.164
23.17.14.Oehrlein, Robert Strain, Nick Woodward, Ben SO-2JR-3JR-3LafayetteRiderNJIT41:04:25.97 51:04:37.96 4:23.24
21.18.18.Floyd, Matt Arangala, Emil Taylor, Iain SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderLafayetteEast Stroudsburg54:05:29.63 4:46.7848 8:04:25.90
12.19.16.Lahr, Travis Shenoda, Andrew Phillips, Njehan FR-1JR-3FR-1RiderNJITMolloy41:04:25.97 4:46.973 11:04:32.164
15.20.2.Barry, Austin Phillips, Njehan Lazorcak, Andrew SR-4JR-3JR-3RiderQueens (N.Y.)Lafayette8:04:25.90 47:04:47.8549 4:19.71
1.21.19.Janzen Chappel, Calvin Cuascut, Steven Tlatelpa, JaimeSR-4JR-3JR-3LafayetteQueens (N.Y.)NJIT51:04:37.96 41:04:51.6308 4:19.71
19.22.24.Oehrlein, Robert Keenan, Kieran Taylor, Iain SO-2SO-2JR-3LafayetteSt. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)41:04:51.6308 21:04:56.19 4:23.24
4.23.23.Eagle, Charley Bass, Alan Janzen Chappel, Calvin  SO-2FR-1LafayetteStaten IslandStaten Island4:37.684 1:05:19.43 11:04:32.164
25.24.8.Bass, Alan Janzen Chappel, Calvin Strain, Nick SO-2FR-1SR-4RiderBardRiderDQ 19:05:21.810 4:36.4321
2.25.7.Barry, Austin Palmieri, Daniel Floyd, Matt SR-4SR-4SO-2RiderStaten IslandStaten Island39:04:25.322 54:05:29.63 4:28.602
  14.Floyd, Matt Tlatelpa, JaimeValdevit, Luke FR-1 SO-2MolloyNew Jersey CityRider54:05:29.63 DQ 52:04:33.95
Mile Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
13.21.17.25.Eagle, Charley Arangala, Emil Bass, Alan Janzen Chappel, Calvin FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4LafayetteStaten IslandLafayetteStaten Island4:32.1623:04:46.975:21.818923:04:46.97
14.14.22.13.Rodriguez, Dylan Bass, Alan Rodriguez, Dylan Palmieri, Daniel SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4RiderQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Staten Island46:04:33.95375:19.43DQ5:19.43
15.23.24.17.Floyd, Matt Rodriguez, Dylan Bass, Alan Keenan, Kieran FR-1FR-1 JR-3MolloyNew Jersey CitySt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas4:36.43823:04:46.9723:04:46.975:21.8189
17.13.24.14.Strain, Nick Arangala, Emil Tlatelpa, JaimeTlatelpa, JaimeJR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderLafayetteStaten IslandNew Jersey City4:37.9646:04:33.95374:51.6325:21.8189
18.13.24.13.Arangala, Emil Tlatelpa, JaimeArangala, Emil Strain, Nick FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1LafayetteRiderLafayetteStaten Island4:46.7874:37.96DQ46:04:33.9537
19.14.24.25.Shenoda, Andrew Rodriguez, Dylan Strain, Nick Tlatelpa, JaimeJR-3SR-4FR-1 NJITRiderNJITStaten Island23:04:46.975:21.81894:51.6324:36.438
21.24.23.24.Cuascut, Steven Cuascut, Steven Floyd, Matt Eagle, Charley JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)NJITStaten IslandRider4:51.6324:51.63211:05:29.6335:19.43
22.24.21. Keenan, Kieran Palmieri, Daniel Floyd, Matt Shenoda, Andrew SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasRiderSt. Thomas AquinasBard4:56.195:21.81895:21.81895:21.8189
23.15.21.17.Bass, Alan Shenoda, Andrew Bass, Alan Rodriguez, Dylan SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4Staten IslandStaten IslandLafayetteStaten Island5:19.434:46.7874:32.164:36.438
24.14.19.24.Janzen Chappel, Calvin Keenan, Kieran Strain, Nick Cuascut, Steven FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3BardRiderLafayetteMolloy5:21.81894:46.7874:32.16DQ
25.22.15.17.Palmieri, Daniel Arangala, Emil Cuascut, Steven Strain, Nick SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Staten IslandNJITBardStaten Island11:05:29.6334:37.96DQ4:56.19
 25.21.14.Tlatelpa, JaimeKeenan, Kieran Cuascut, Steven Cuascut, Steven  JR-3FR-1JR-3New Jersey CityQueens (N.Y.)Staten IslandQueens (N.Y.)DQ46:04:33.953723:04:46.974:32.16
Mile Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.8.7.1.9.Dvorsky, Anthony Oehrlein, Robert Campoverde, Jesse Oehrlein, Robert Oehrlein, Robert SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3RiderLafayetteRiderLafayetteLafayette4:25.3222:04:25.90044:25.3227:04:16.109330:04:23.2414
10.20.16.2.4.Lazorcak, Andrew Barry, Austin Lazorcak, Andrew Woodward, Ben Woodward, Ben SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2RiderRiderNJITRiderNJIT30:04:23.24144:47.850243:04:18.00237:04:17.1154:47.8502
4.16.2.3.16.Laskowski, Mike Oehrlein, Robert Taylor, Iain Barry, Austin Lahr, Travis FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1RiderRiderRiderLafayetteRider37:04:17.1154:24.93 4:25.978843:04:18.00243:04:18.002
10.2.9.4.8.McGlew, Brian Campoverde, Jesse Lazorcak, Andrew Taylor, Noah Phillips, Njehan SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4RiderRiderRiderRiderLafayette43:04:18.00231:04:26.97522:04:25.90044:19.7134:24.93
20.10.9.5.9.Lahr, Travis Campoverde, Jesse Barry, Austin Campoverde, Jesse Lahr, Travis SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3LafayetteLafayetteRiderRiderRider4:37.6827:04:16.109310:04:28.600130:04:23.24144:47.8502
5.7.7.6.16.Laskowski, Mike Taylor, Noah Laskowski, Mike Valdevit, Luke Spolarich, Brian SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4RiderEast StroudsburgQueens (N.Y.)East StroudsburgRider30:04:23.24144:25.324:25.324:24.93 37:04:17.115
7.11.20.7.16.Woodward, Ben Dvorsky, Anthony Lahr, Travis McGlew, Brian Campoverde, Jesse FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3LafayetteEast StroudsburgRiderNJITRider43:04:18.0024:25.324:37.684:25.3249:04:26.574
7.8.11.8.3.Lazorcak, Andrew Laskowski, Mike Oehrlein, Robert Laskowski, Mike Phillips, Njehan SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1NJITEast StroudsburgQueens (N.Y.)RiderQueens (N.Y.)4:37.684:25.97884:37.6822:04:25.90044:25.9788
6.16.9.9.10.Taylor, Iain Taylor, Noah Taylor, Noah Lazorcak, Andrew Laskowski, Mike SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1LafayetteRiderEast StroudsburgRiderRider4:47.85024:25.324:25.97884:25.97884:37.68
20.6.5.10.7.Laskowski, Mike Laskowski, Mike McGlew, Brian Lahr, Travis Taylor, Iain JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Queens (N.Y.)RiderRiderRiderRider49:04:26.57443:04:18.0024:37.6849:04:26.5744:19.713
8.7.8.11.12.Taylor, Iain McGlew, Brian Lahr, Travis Dvorsky, Anthony Oehrlein, Robert FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3RiderNJITLafayetteNJITQueens (N.Y.)22:04:25.900443:04:18.0024:19.71331:04:26.9754:24.93
3.7.8.12.8.Oehrlein, Robert Taylor, Noah Phillips, Njehan Spolarich, Brian Spolarich, Brian SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2RiderRiderRiderRiderLafayette22:04:25.900431:04:26.97522:04:25.900410:04:28.600122:04:25.9004
4.11.16.16.3.Spolarich, Brian Oehrlein, Robert Campoverde, Jesse Taylor, Iain Lahr, Travis JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Queens (N.Y.)NJITRiderRiderRider4:37.6849:04:26.57449:04:26.5744:37.684:25.32
5.16.5.20.10.Spolarich, Brian Phillips, Njehan Oehrlein, Robert Phillips, Njehan Spolarich, Brian SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Queens (N.Y.)LafayetteLafayetteQueens (N.Y.)Rider37:04:17.1154:25.978843:04:18.0024:47.850210:04:28.6001

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.2.Larsen, Timothy Bell, Jack SR-4SR-4LafayetteSt. Thomas Aquinas8:53.00 9:15.2714
2.1.Llanos, Diego Gemma, Matthew FR-1SO-2AdelphiStaten Island6:08:56.54 44:09:02.2854
3.19.Cerisier, Gio Orfano, Jake JR-3FR-1KutztownLafayette5:08:58.0051 9:15.2714
4.12.Nanan, Nicholas Campbell, Reed FR-1JR-3AdelphiRutgers-Newark25:09:00.83 6:08:56.54
5.2.Tina, Matt Cerisier, Gio SR-4FR-1St. Thomas AquinasMolloy3:09:01.574 58:09:06.8519
6.21.Moore, Henry Ferrante, Frank FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkSt. Thomas Aquinas44:09:02.2854 42:09:37.0354
7.16.Iacobelli, Logan Milito, Spencer FR-1FR-1KutztownMolloy9:02.2985 8:53.00
8.8.Gemma, Matthew Iacobelli, Logan JR-3JR-3AdelphiAdelphi58:09:06.8519 9:18.95
9.15.Hamilton, Sean Dutan, Jorge SO-2JR-3LafayetteAdelphi9:08.042 9:21.77
10.21.Essel, David Hamilton, Sean JR-3FR-1NJITRutgers-Newark45:09:08.452 9:13.016
11.9.Agostinho-Vides, Daniel Abushanab, Adam SR-4JR-3St. Thomas AquinasLafayette57:09:11.566 57:09:11.566
12.5.Streisel, Cole Shaffer, Camden FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgRutgers-Newark9:13.016 44:09:02.2854
13.25.Bell, Jack Shaffer, Camden SR-4SO-2LafayetteBard9:15.2714 37:09:40.841
14.14.Watson, Aiden Tina, Matt FR-1FR-1MolloyUNAT-East Stroudsburg3:09:17.072 44:09:02.2854
15.17.Abushanab, Adam Orfano, Jake FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkEast Stroudsburg16:09:17.6444 37:09:40.841
16.5.Ferrante, Frank Cuascut, Steven FR-1JR-3MolloyAdelphi9:18.95 9:08.042
17.24.Podber, Elias Hamilton, Sean SO-2JR-3LafayetteStaten Island9:21.77 9:02.2985
18.21.Cuascut, Steven Hollar, Jack JR-3SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Adelphi9:24.36 49:09:48.6686
19.1.Orfano, Jake Iacobelli, Logan FR-1JR-3AdelphiLafayette47:09:31.9974 9:08.042
20.6.Morena, Matthew Orfano, Jake SO-2JR-3NJITSt. Thomas Aquinas42:09:37.0354 12:09:40.103
21.25.Hollar, Jack Gemma, Matthew FR-1SR-4KutztownQueens (N.Y.)12:09:40.103 5:08:58.0051
22.23.Shaffer, Camden Watson, Aiden SO-2FR-1UNAT-East StroudsburgLafayette37:09:40.841 9:49.91
23.4.Palencia, Eric Streisel, Cole FR-1FR-1MolloyKutztown4:09:46.6826 45:09:08.452
24.21.Milito, Spencer Llanos, Diego JR-3JR-3Staten IslandNJIT49:09:48.6686 58:09:06.8519
25.11.Dutan, Jorge Bell, Jack SR-4JR-3St. Thomas AquinasMolloy9:49.91 45:09:08.452
26.25.Campbell, Reed Ferrante, Frank FR-1FR-1BardBard30:10:04.83 5:08:58.0051
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.21.9.18.14.Watson, Aiden Agostinho-Vides, Daniel Hamilton, Sean Ferrante, Frank Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3KutztownEast StroudsburgLafayetteLafayetteSt. Thomas Aquinas26:09:46.6829:40.84149:08.049:08.0428:09:49.912
18.18.11.11.16.Agostinho-Vides, Daniel Ferrante, Frank Agostinho-Vides, Daniel Dutan, Jorge Milito, Spencer FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4KutztownMolloySt. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)East Stroudsburg28:09:49.9129:18.957:09:11.56128:09:49.9127:09:11.561
18.18.12.25.25.Cuascut, Steven Watson, Aiden Streisel, Cole Dutan, Jorge Milito, Spencer FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgBardEast StroudsburgSt. Thomas AquinasStaten Island40:09:24.3626:09:46.6829:13.015540:09:24.3632:09:40.107
24.16.14.22.24.Hollar, Jack Hollar, Jack Watson, Aiden Cuascut, Steven Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2UNAT-East StroudsburgSt. Thomas AquinasMolloyBardLafayette9:08.049:40.841449:09:17.079:18.9515:09:48.66
21.26.16.9.14.Shaffer, Camden Dutan, Jorge Ferrante, Frank Cuascut, Steven Milito, Spencer FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasLafayetteMolloyEast StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg9:40.84149:08.049:18.959:13.01557:09:11.561
24.26.18.18.22.Campbell, Reed Agostinho-Vides, Daniel Cuascut, Steven Palencia, Eric Watson, Aiden FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1East StroudsburgQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Staten IslandMolloy40:09:24.369:13.015540:09:24.367:09:11.56115:09:48.66
16.14.21.12.18.Cuascut, Steven Dutan, Jorge Hollar, Jack Palencia, Eric Streisel, Cole SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1MolloyMolloyKutztownMolloySt. Thomas Aquinas15:09:48.6626:09:46.68232:09:40.1077:09:11.5619:18.95
11.24.22.23.22.Palencia, Eric Milito, Spencer Shaffer, Camden Palencia, Eric Dutan, Jorge FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1UNAT-East StroudsburgMolloyUNAT-East StroudsburgQueens (N.Y.)Kutztown26:09:46.68249:09:17.079:40.84149:13.015515:09:48.66
21.11.23.24.26.Agostinho-Vides, Daniel Agostinho-Vides, Daniel Palencia, Eric Ferrante, Frank Milito, Spencer FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1KutztownStaten IslandMolloySt. Thomas AquinasStaten Island26:09:46.6829:40.841426:09:46.6829:08.0415:09:48.66
24.9.24.21.22.Hollar, Jack Cuascut, Steven Milito, Spencer Hollar, Jack Streisel, Cole FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1BardBardStaten IslandUNAT-East StroudsburgMolloy28:09:49.9129:13.015515:09:48.6615:09:48.6615:09:48.66
23.18.25.22.14.Palencia, Eric Watson, Aiden Dutan, Jorge Ferrante, Frank Shaffer, Camden FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4BardSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas28:09:49.91210:04.83028:09:49.9129:40.84147:09:11.561
14.25.26.22.11.Campbell, Reed Watson, Aiden Campbell, Reed Campbell, Reed Shaffer, Camden SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1MolloyUNAT-East StroudsburgBardSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas9:13.015526:09:46.68210:04.83026:09:46.68240:09:24.36
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.8.6.5.1.20.Abushanab, Adam Larsen, Timothy Larsen, Timothy Tina, Matt Larsen, Timothy Nanan, Nicholas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3LafayetteKutztownAdelphiAdelphiLafayetteAdelphi21:09:21.7721:09:21.779:31.9934:09:00.83678:53.0028:53.002
13.4.7.20.2.8.Iacobelli, Logan Abushanab, Adam Iacobelli, Logan Nanan, Nicholas Llanos, Diego Cerisier, Gio JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1KutztownLafayetteKutztownRutgers-NewarkAdelphiLafayette29:09:08.45119:31.998:53.0029:31.9937:08:56.5430:09:37.03
20.15.2.1.3.5.Larsen, Timothy Moore, Henry Larsen, Timothy Larsen, Timothy Cerisier, Gio Larsen, Timothy SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1AdelphiRutgers-NewarkSt. Thomas AquinasKutztownKutztownLafayette34:09:00.836721:09:21.7729:09:08.451137:09:17.6488:58.00 34:09:02.295
5.6.10.15.4.17.Orfano, Jake Orfano, Jake Cerisier, Gio Abushanab, Adam Nanan, Nicholas Moore, Henry JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1AdelphiLafayetteKutztownAdelphiAdelphiKutztown9:01.578:53.0028:58.00 8:53.00234:09:00.836737:08:56.54
15.8.4.10.5.15.Abushanab, Adam Moore, Henry Iacobelli, Logan Bell, Jack Tina, Matt Bell, Jack SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4KutztownSt. Thomas AquinasRutgers-NewarkAdelphiSt. Thomas AquinasAdelphi29:09:08.451129:09:08.451134:09:00.836737:08:56.549:01.5734:09:00.8367
2.3.15.1.6.13.Nanan, Nicholas Essel, David Iacobelli, Logan Iacobelli, Logan Moore, Henry Essel, David FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4AdelphiAdelphiNJITSt. Thomas AquinasRutgers-NewarkNJIT34:09:02.29534:09:02.29537:08:56.549:06.8519:02.289037:09:17.648
6.6.7.15.7.4.Morena, Matthew Tina, Matt Morena, Matthew Morena, Matthew Iacobelli, Logan Bell, Jack JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1NJITAdelphiLafayetteSt. Thomas AquinasKutztownAdelphi9:01.5737:08:56.549:31.9930:09:37.0334:09:02.2959:02.2890
1.6.5.3.8.5.Nanan, Nicholas Nanan, Nicholas Orfano, Jake Iacobelli, Logan Gemma, Matthew Morena, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4St. Thomas AquinasAdelphiLafayetteAdelphiAdelphiSt. Thomas Aquinas37:08:56.5437:08:56.548:58.00 29:09:08.45119:06.85121:09:21.77
19.4.3.1.10.20.Cerisier, Gio Orfano, Jake Moore, Henry Tina, Matt Essel, David Gemma, Matthew SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3LafayetteLafayetteAdelphiAdelphiNJITLafayette9:06.8519:31.999:31.999:01.5729:09:08.45119:06.851
20.17.8.20.13.5.Essel, David Podber, Elias Podber, Elias Llanos, Diego Bell, Jack Essel, David JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Rutgers-NewarkAdelphiKutztownKutztownLafayetteRutgers-Newark9:01.5730:09:37.0321:09:21.7721:09:21.779:15.279:02.2890
2.2.4.6.15.2.Iacobelli, Logan Abushanab, Adam Bell, Jack Nanan, Nicholas Abushanab, Adam Cerisier, Gio FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4LafayetteLafayetteLafayetteNJITRutgers-NewarkAdelphi34:09:02.29530:09:37.0330:09:37.0330:09:37.0337:09:17.6488:53.002
2.20.1.6.17.3.Orfano, Jake Morena, Matthew Gemma, Matthew Podber, Elias Podber, Elias Morena, Matthew FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkKutztownAdelphiLafayetteNJIT9:01.5737:09:17.6489:15.2721:09:21.7721:09:21.7734:09:00.8367
3.19.4.2.19.1.Tina, Matt Bell, Jack Abushanab, Adam Gemma, Matthew Orfano, Jake Essel, David SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3AdelphiRutgers-NewarkLafayetteLafayetteAdelphiRutgers-Newark30:09:37.039:06.8519:06.85137:09:17.6489:31.999:02.2890
19.13.19.3.20.1.Nanan, Nicholas Moore, Henry Podber, Elias Podber, Elias Morena, Matthew Tina, Matt SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3St. Thomas AquinasLafayetteLafayetteKutztownNJITAdelphi34:09:02.29534:09:00.83679:02.289037:08:56.5430:09:37.0337:09:17.648

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.10.7.Merriweather, Marques Jopp, Oscar Jones, Samuel JR-3SO-2FR-1RiderRiderAdelphi8.195 8.969 308.70
2.11.2.Van Saders, Thomas Przygoda, Ethan Sulli, Luke SO-2FR-1SR-4NJITEast StroudsburgAdelphi8.6935 8.95 9.0251
3.5.11.Jopp, Oscar Lacombe, Quentin Lacombe, Quentin SR-4FR-1FR-1LafayetteRiderLafayette18.6936 8.6935 308.70
4.13.1.Daley, Daniel Ruff, Kraig Van Saders, Thomas JR-3SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgRiderAdelphi308.70 308.70 649.411
5.2.4.Lacombe, Quentin Hicks, Ivan Hicks, Ivan SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderEast StroudsburgRider78.75 79.20 8.95
6.8.11.Sulli, Luke Van Saders, Thomas Ruff, Kraig FR-1FR-1SO-2AdelphiRiderRider28.9320 18.6936 308.70
7.13.11.Jones, Samuel Hicks, Ivan Daley, Daniel FR-1JR-3SO-2RiderRiderLafayette8.95 308.70 8.195
8.12.2.Combary, Bryan Merriweather, Marques Ruff, Kraig FR-1JR-3SO-2AdelphiRiderRider8.969 9.0251 099.150
9.3.10.Ruff, Kraig Fisher, Miles Hicks, Ivan JR-3FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkLafayetteLafayette9.0251 649.411 9.0251
10.9.9.Hicks, Ivan Ruff, Kraig Lacombe, Quentin FR-1SR-4JR-3East StroudsburgNJITNJIT099.150 49.63 099.150
11.13.9.Fisher, Miles Daley, Daniel Sulli, Luke SO-2JR-3SR-4St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasRider79.20 78.75 78.75
12.13.2.Przygoda, Ethan Ruff, Kraig Combary, Bryan FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderRutgers-NewarkAdelphi649.411 9.0251 9.0251
13.11.8.Wenz, Matthew Wenz, Matthew Jopp, Oscar FR-1SR-4FR-1AdelphiAdelphiLafayette49.63 28.9320 28.9320
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Merriweather, Marques Hicks, Ivan JR-3SR-4RiderRider18.1989 788.704
2.7.Van Saders, Thomas Lacombe, Quentin SO-2JR-3NJITEast Stroudsburg68.6938.75
4.10.Daley, Daniel Van Saders, Thomas JR-3JR-3East StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg788.704 8.967
5.5.Lacombe, Quentin Van Saders, Thomas SR-4SO-2RiderRider8.759.1571
7.10.Jones, Samuel Daley, Daniel FR-1FR-1RiderRutgers-Newark78.95868.693
8.9.Combary, Bryan Ruff, Kraig FR-1FR-1AdelphiRider8.9678.967
9.9.Ruff, Kraig Hicks, Ivan JR-3JR-3Rutgers-NewarkEast Stroudsburg9.02668.693
10.5.Hicks, Ivan Van Saders, Thomas FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgNJIT9.15719.026
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.12.3.12.Fisher, Miles Wenz, Matthew Jopp, Oscar Fisher, Miles SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4AdelphiLafayetteLafayetteRider08.691808.691808.6918228.939
6.6.6.3.Przygoda, Ethan Fisher, Miles Sulli, Luke Sulli, Luke SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1AdelphiLafayetteAdelphiLafayette9.209.20228.93909.41
13.13.11.3.Sulli, Luke Sulli, Luke Fisher, Miles Przygoda, Ethan SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1AdelphiAdelphiSt. Thomas AquinasAdelphi228.939228.9399.20309.6390
11.13.12.11.Fisher, Miles Jopp, Oscar Przygoda, Ethan Sulli, Luke SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LafayetteAdelphiRiderRider228.939228.93909.419.20
11.6.13.12.Wenz, Matthew Jopp, Oscar Wenz, Matthew Fisher, Miles SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1RiderRiderAdelphiAdelphi08.6918228.939309.639008.6918

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.1.3.8.1.4.AdelphiAdelphi
(B)
St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasRiderBard A A A B A AOliver Pawelek, Jack Keelan, Cole Ewalt, Reed CampbellJohn Perez, Tyler Shepherd, Kyle Cronin, Khalil ChesterRyan Murphy, Alfred Sanford, C.J Romine, Emil ArangalaBrent Allen, Thomas Bovenberg, Andrew Drescher, Alex QuillanSekai Lyken, Derian Stianche, Joe Cicoria, Marques MerriweatherCedric Augustin, Kraig Ruff, Rendys Amilcar, Jaheim Wimberly-Cole3:58.53 56:03:25.053 46:03:47.7888 0:03:30.2209 3:21.8203 3:58.53
3.7.4.5.2.3.KutztownAdelphiNJITNJITNJITAdelphi
(B)
A A A A A AOliver Pawelek, Jack Keelan, Cole Ewalt, Reed CampbellCedric Augustin, Kraig Ruff, Rendys Amilcar, Jaheim Wimberly-ColeCedric Augustin, Kraig Ruff, Rendys Amilcar, Jaheim Wimberly-ColeRyan Murphy, Alfred Sanford, C.J Romine, Emil ArangalaMatthew Bacchi, Eugene Graves III, Thomas Van Saders, Jacob LeighSean Roberts, Tyler Boone, Raul Esteves, Ryan Ditty3:58.53 46:03:47.7888 0:03:30.2209 42:03:41.3005 56:03:25.053 46:03:47.7888
1.3.3.11.3.8.Queens (N.Y.)RiderBardEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgQueens (N.Y.) A A A A A AJohn Perez, Tyler Shepherd, Kyle Cronin, Khalil ChesterBrent Allen, Thomas Bovenberg, Andrew Drescher, Alex QuillanSekai Lyken, Derian Stianche, Joe Cicoria, Marques MerriweatherSekai Lyken, Derian Stianche, Joe Cicoria, Marques MerriweatherSean Roberts, Tyler Boone, Raul Esteves, Ryan DittyOliver Pawelek, Jack Keelan, Cole Ewalt, Reed Campbell56:03:25.053 0:03:30.2209 3:39.12 3:34.436 0:03:30.2209 16:03:49.799
10.1.6.9.4.2.RiderAdelphi
(B)
Rutgers-NewarkEast StroudsburgAdelphiRutgers-Newark B A A A A BMatthew Bacchi, Eugene Graves III, Thomas Van Saders, Jacob LeighCedric Augustin, Kraig Ruff, Rendys Amilcar, Jaheim Wimberly-ColeAndrew O'Gorman, Ismail Abdullah, Njehan Phillips, Valery BorkunSekai Lyken, Derian Stianche, Joe Cicoria, Marques MerriweatherJohn Perez, Tyler Shepherd, Kyle Cronin, Khalil ChesterCedric Augustin, Kraig Ruff, Rendys Amilcar, Jaheim Wimberly-Cole18:03:46.9007 46:03:47.7888 3:21.8203 3:38.378 3:34.436 0:03:30.2209
2.3.9.6.5.5.LafayetteRiderKutztownBardLafayetteSt. Thomas Aquinas A A A A A ARyan Murphy, Alfred Sanford, C.J Romine, Emil ArangalaRyan Murphy, Alfred Sanford, C.J Romine, Emil ArangalaMatthew Bacchi, Eugene Graves III, Thomas Van Saders, Jacob LeighBrent Allen, Thomas Bovenberg, Andrew Drescher, Alex QuillanRyan Murphy, Alfred Sanford, C.J Romine, Emil ArangalaJohn Perez, Tyler Shepherd, Kyle Cronin, Khalil Chester46:03:47.7888 3:38.378 42:03:41.3005 56:03:25.053 3:38.378 0:03:30.2209
9.11.5.5.6.6.Adelphi
(B)
Rutgers-NewarkAdelphiBardSt. Thomas AquinasBard A A B A A ABrent Allen, Thomas Bovenberg, Andrew Drescher, Alex QuillanJohn Perez, Tyler Shepherd, Kyle Cronin, Khalil ChesterMatthew Bacchi, Eugene Graves III, Thomas Van Saders, Jacob LeighMac Bailey, Thomas Bodendorf, Jordan Maniscalco, Chuck NwankwoBrent Allen, Thomas Bovenberg, Andrew Drescher, Alex QuillanSean Roberts, Tyler Boone, Raul Esteves, Ryan Ditty3:38.378 46:03:47.7888 3:38.378 18:03:46.9007 3:39.12 3:34.436
5.7.9.5.7.10.Adelphi
(B)
BardAdelphi
(B)
NJITKutztownNJIT B A A A A ABrent Allen, Thomas Bovenberg, Andrew Drescher, Alex QuillanRyan Murphy, Alfred Sanford, C.J Romine, Emil ArangalaSean Roberts, Tyler Boone, Raul Esteves, Ryan DittyRyan Murphy, Alfred Sanford, C.J Romine, Emil ArangalaDon Hill, Cameron Baumgardner, Darien Clarke, Savaughn HebronMatthew Bacchi, Eugene Graves III, Thomas Van Saders, Jacob Leigh0:03:30.2209 3:58.53 42:03:41.3005 3:58.53 42:03:41.3005 56:03:25.053
11.1.6.5.8.1.Rutgers-NewarkNJITQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Kutztown B A A A A ABrent Allen, Thomas Bovenberg, Andrew Drescher, Alex QuillanDon Hill, Cameron Baumgardner, Darien Clarke, Savaughn HebronRyan Murphy, Alfred Sanford, C.J Romine, Emil ArangalaOliver Pawelek, Jack Keelan, Cole Ewalt, Reed CampbellAndrew O'Gorman, Ismail Abdullah, Njehan Phillips, Valery BorkunSean Roberts, Tyler Boone, Raul Esteves, Ryan Ditty3:58.53 3:38.378 18:03:46.9007 3:21.8203 18:03:46.9007 3:38.378
4.2.9.5.9.7.East StroudsburgNJITEast StroudsburgKutztownAdelphi
(B)
St. Thomas Aquinas A A A A B ADon Hill, Cameron Baumgardner, Darien Clarke, Savaughn HebronSekai Lyken, Derian Stianche, Joe Cicoria, Marques MerriweatherBrent Allen, Thomas Bovenberg, Andrew Drescher, Alex QuillanRyan Murphy, Alfred Sanford, C.J Romine, Emil ArangalaMac Bailey, Thomas Bodendorf, Jordan Maniscalco, Chuck NwankwoAndrew O'Gorman, Ismail Abdullah, Njehan Phillips, Valery Borkun16:03:49.799 56:03:25.053 3:58.53 18:03:46.9007 46:03:47.7888 3:38.378
5.7.7.3.10.10.NJITAdelphiLafayetteQueens (N.Y.)BardQueens (N.Y.) A A A A A AOliver Pawelek, Jack Keelan, Cole Ewalt, Reed CampbellCedric Augustin, Kraig Ruff, Rendys Amilcar, Jaheim Wimberly-ColeAndrew O'Gorman, Ismail Abdullah, Njehan Phillips, Valery BorkunAndrew O'Gorman, Ismail Abdullah, Njehan Phillips, Valery BorkunOliver Pawelek, Jack Keelan, Cole Ewalt, Reed CampbellSean Roberts, Tyler Boone, Raul Esteves, Ryan Ditty3:38.378 42:03:41.3005 3:39.12 56:03:25.053 16:03:49.799 3:39.12
8.8.4.5.11.4.East StroudsburgKutztownKutztownNJITRutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark A B A A A ADon Hill, Cameron Baumgardner, Darien Clarke, Savaughn HebronSean Roberts, Tyler Boone, Raul Esteves, Ryan DittySekai Lyken, Derian Stianche, Joe Cicoria, Marques MerriweatherMac Bailey, Thomas Bodendorf, Jordan Maniscalco, Chuck NwankwoCedric Augustin, Kraig Ruff, Rendys Amilcar, Jaheim Wimberly-ColeMatthew Bacchi, Eugene Graves III, Thomas Van Saders, Jacob Leigh3:38.378 3:58.53 18:03:46.9007 3:58.53 3:58.53 42:03:41.3005

Men's Distance Medley Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.3.RiderEast Stroudsburg A AJesse Campoverde, Tamrat Snyder, Andrew Lazorcak, Ben WoodwardAnthony Dvorsky, David Munera, Brian McGlew, Jordan Lee19:10:36.43 10:54.41
2.4.Rider
(C)
Rider
(D)
C AIain Taylor, Tehj Rollins, Leo Zaccaria, Brian SpolarichLuke Valdevit, Austyn Hamilton, Jordan Chong-Gayle, Cole Streisel10:44.796 0:12:32.941
3.3.Rider
(B)
Rider
(C)
B BMike Laskowski, Kevin Heredia, Joe Cicoria, Noah TaylorLuke Valdevit, Austyn Hamilton, Jordan Chong-Gayle, Cole Streisel10:50.2831 47:10:52.097
4.3.NJITRider
(D)
A AAnthony Dvorsky, David Munera, Brian McGlew, Jordan LeeMike Laskowski, Kevin Heredia, Joe Cicoria, Noah Taylor10:51.237 47:10:52.097
5.3.East StroudsburgNJIT A ALuke Valdevit, Austyn Hamilton, Jordan Chong-Gayle, Cole StreiselGlenver Stuart, Shevon Walker, Ryan Lahens, Shawn Nemoto47:10:52.097 0:12:32.941
6.6.Rider
(D)
Molloy D DNick Strain, Jake Zappala, Nathan Armstrong, Dylan RodriguezJesse Campoverde, Tamrat Snyder, Andrew Lazorcak, Ben Woodward10:54.41 10:44.796
7.4.MolloyMolloy A AAiden Watson, Sean Wilde, Matt Floyd, Frank FerranteAiden Watson, Sean Wilde, Matt Floyd, Frank Ferrante49:11:09.79 0:12:32.941
8.3.Staten IslandRider
(C)
A AAhmed Khodir, Vincent Ohenhen, Christian Fernandez, Samuel PopeAiden Watson, Sean Wilde, Matt Floyd, Frank Ferrante0:12:32.941 10:54.41
9.7.York (N.Y.)Rider
(D)
A AGlenver Stuart, Shevon Walker, Ryan Lahens, Shawn NemotoGlenver Stuart, Shevon Walker, Ryan Lahens, Shawn Nemoto17:13:42.23 10:44.796

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
10.1.11.Weppler, Karl Cortes Gonzalez, Daniel Ferguson, Isaiah SR-4SO-2FR-1AdelphiAcademy of ArtSt. Thomas Aquinas61.937m 2.00m 1.730m 026' 262"496' 6.757"496' 6.757"
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.93
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
2.2.10.Cortes Gonzalez, Daniel Leigh, Jacob Litsey, Dre FR-1SO-2SO-2RiderNJITEast Stroudsburg1.730m 971.9368m 841.88m 486' 499"486' 499"105' 864"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
11.3.1.Wenz, Matthew Merriweather, Marques Litsey, Dre SR-4JR-3SO-2AdelphiRiderEast Stroudsburg841.88m 61.937m 1.83m 906' 21"16' 4"486' 499"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXO
  • 1.98
    XXX
3.4.8.Weppler, Karl White, Tracey Leigh, Jacob JR-3FR-1FR-1RiderKutztownRider1.88m 1.88m 971.9368m 486' 499"46' 2"6' 257"
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
1.5.6.Merriweather, Marques Moyer, Zach Moyer, Zach SR-4SO-2SR-4MolloyRiderSt. Thomas Aquinas1.88m 1.88m 61.937m 55' 10"906' 21"46' 2"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
5.6.3.Cortes Gonzalez, Daniel Turnier, Romanley Lee, Devynn SR-4SO-2SR-4RiderEast StroudsburgEast Stroudsburg1.88m 1.88m 971.9368m 026' 262"026' 262"76' 292"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
6.7.12.Wenz, Matthew Lee, Devynn Litsey, Dre FR-1SR-4JR-3St. Thomas AquinasRiderSt. Thomas Aquinas1.88m 1.8842m 1.8842m 486' 499"6' 257"026' 262"
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
8.8.7.White, Tracey Sanchez, Aaron Sanchez, Aaron FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderEast StroudsburgAdelphi1.88m 841.88m 1.8842m 76' 292"76' 292"906' 21"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXO
  • 1.93
    XXX
7.9. Merriweather, Marques Wenz, Matthew Ferguson, Isaiah SR-4FR-1SR-4KutztownAdelphiKutztown391.7889m 1.83m 841.88m 6' 257"06' 0"06' 0"
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
2.10.7.Ferguson, Isaiah Litsey, Dre Sanchez, Aaron FR-1SR-4JR-3AdelphiAdelphiAdelphi61.937m 391.7889m 2.00m 105' 864"55' 10"76' 292"
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
8.11.6.Lee, Devynn Ferguson, Isaiah Weppler, Karl JR-3FR-1JR-3MolloyAdelphiRider1.730m 1.730m 721.68m 16' 4"105' 864"76' 292"
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
7.12.6.Cortes Gonzalez, Daniel Marco, Pauly Wenz, Matthew SR-4FR-1SO-2MolloyMolloyKutztown1.88m 721.68m 841.88m 496' 6.757"25' 601"55' 10"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
12. 10.Turnier, Romanley Weppler, Karl Cortes Gonzalez, Daniel FR-1SR-4FR-1East StroudsburgSt. Thomas AquinasAdelphi2.00m NH 721.68m 16' 4" 496' 6.757"
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONV
1.3.5.Fox, Grant Fox, Grant Schaeffer, Nathan SO-2SO-2FR-1East StroudsburgSt. Thomas AquinasEast Stroudsburg074.322m 283.570m 074.322m 14' 2"7411' 8.5"113' 2.2574"
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    P
  • 4.02
    P
  • 4.17
    O
  • 4.32
    O
  • 4.47
    XXX
2.5. Mraz, Jason Murphy, Brian Baumgardner, Cameron FR-1SO-2FR-1KutztownRiderKutztown4.17m 3.878m 3.878m 13' 8.25"113' 2.2574"012' 8.251"
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXO
  • 4.32
    XXX
3.4.7.Schaeffer, Nathan Thomas, Justin Baumgardner, Cameron FR-1FR-1SO-2KutztownEast StroudsburgRider4.02m 3.87m 4.17m 13' 2.250"012' 8.251"13' 2.250"
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    O
  • 4.17
    XXX
4. 6.Thomas, Justin Murphy, Brian Schaeffer, Nathan SR-4FR-1SO-2RiderKutztownRider64.02m 074.322m 283.570m 113' 2.2574"113' 2.2574"812' 8.255"
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXO
  • 4.02
    XO
  • 4.17
    XXX
5.5.1.Plumb, Robert Mraz, Jason Baumgardner, Cameron SO-2FR-1FR-1East StroudsburgKutztownKutztown3.878m 4.17m 4.02m 012' 8.251"7411' 8.5"012' 8.251"
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.87
    O
  • 4.02
    XXX
6.1.5.Murphy, Brian Fox, Grant Fox, Grant FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderKutztownKutztown3.87m 283.570m 3.87m 812' 8.255" 13' 2.250"
  • 3.12
    XXX
  • 3.27
    XXX
  • 3.42
    XXX
  • 3.57
    XXX
  • 3.72
    O
  • 3.87
    XXO
  • 4.02
    XXX
7.3.5.Folmer, Ryan Plumb, Robert Mraz, Jason FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasEast StroudsburgKutztown283.570m 074.322m 074.322m 7411' 8.5" 7411' 8.5"
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    O
  • 3.72
    XXX
 6.2.Baumgardner, Cameron Thomas, Justin Mraz, Jason SO-2SO-2SO-2KutztownEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgNH 64.02m 4.17m  13' 2.250"13' 8.25"
  • 3.12
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONV
6.4.1.5.Augustin, Cedric Sumpter, CeDaniel Gnacko, Yacouba Manorowitz, Zach JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3East StroudsburgKutztownAcademy of ArtRutgers-Newark466.4293m 146.735m 76.823m 5.94m 122' 2.523"719' 059"22' 4.55"19' 61"
  • 6.22m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 6.82m
  • FOUL
  • 6.79m
19.8.2.4.Weppler, Karl Lacombe, Quentin Tshani, Mathieu Jackson, TyneilFR-1FR-1JR-3 Academy of ArtSt. Thomas AquinasAcademy of ArtKutztown5.647m 146.735m 536.829m 5.593m 122' 2.523"17' 8.753"222' 4.54" 
  • 6.53m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • 6.42m
  • 6.75m
  • 6.82m
 13.3.5.Clarke, Darien Sanchez, Aaron DeFusco, Anthony Jopp, Oscar FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4KutztownSt. Thomas AquinasKutztownEast Stroudsburg25.3747m 6.0152m 76.777m 5.08m 122' 2.523"17' 6.250"122' 2.523"122' 2.523"
  • 6.66m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.62m
  • 6.59m
  • FOUL
  • 6.77m
10.5.4.14.Gorham, Jack Weppler, Karl Manorowitz, Zach Sanchez, Aaron FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2BardSt. Thomas AquinasRiderKutztown66.47m 6.20m 146.735m 76.823m 9918' 4.25"822' 12"822' 12"616' 8"
  • 6.65m
  • 6.53m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
22.27.5.4.Weppler, Karl Tshani, Mathieu Gorham, Jack Lacombe, Quentin SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasAcademy of ArtEast StroudsburgSt. Thomas Aquinas146.735m 66.47m 66.47m 6.20m 20' 9.75"17' 7.54"921' 2.75"22' 4.55"
  • FOUL
  • 6.47m
  • 5.94m
  • 6.07m
  • 6.27m
  • 6.38m
20.3.6.29.Jopp, Oscar Augustin, Cedric Lacombe, Quentin Fisher, Miles SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1LafayetteKutztownRiderEast Stroudsburg066.14m 545.54m 466.4293m 225.4004m 921' 2.75"817' 6"121' 0.75"120' 0.525"
  • 6.23m
  • 6.38m
  • 6.42m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.39m
  • 6.30m
22.9.7.14.Gorham, Jack Lacombe, Quentin Karycki, Tanner Wedderburn, Michael FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderRiderKutztownAdelphi66.47m 76.777m 166.34m 536.829m 719' 059"9918' 4.25"20' 9.75"2719' 40"
  • FOUL
  • 6.34m
  • 5.97m
  • 6.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2.10.8.19.Baumgardner, Cameron Karycki, Tanner Williams, Brandon Jackson, TyneilSR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3RiderKutztownRiderMolloy166.34m 5.647m 6.2226m 76.823m 17' 6.250"919' 7.50"20' 596"17' 8.753"
  • 5.89m
  • 5.97m
  • 6.22m
  • 5.93m
  • FOUL
  • 6.16m
24.28.9.12.Manorowitz, Zach Sawyer, Sherman Daley, Daniel Daley, Daniel JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2East StroudsburgRiderEast StroudsburgKutztown325.3326m 6.2226m 6.20m 225.4004m 17' 7.54"20' 1.7510"20' 4.257"121' 0.75"
  • 6.07m
  • 5.94m
  • 6.20m
14.29.10.13.DeFusco, Anthony Lacombe, Quentin Hicks, Ivan Clarke, Darien SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3NJITAcademy of ArtEast StroudsburgNJIT6.1105m 6.113m 066.14m 25.3747m 17' 7.54"19' 271"20' 1.7510"20' 596"
  • 6.14m
  • 5.99m
  • 5.93m
15.26.11.6.Daley, Daniel Williams, Brandon Nice, Austin DeFusco, Anthony SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3RiderKutztownEast StroudsburgSt. Thomas Aquinas65.8916m 066.14m 6.113m 166.34m 719' 059"19' 271"1420' 0.59"17' 8.753"
  • 5.79m
  • 6.03m
  • 6.11m
1.16.12.2.Gnacko, Yacouba Ajaz, Ali Sawyer, Sherman Griffiths, Hakeem  FR-1SR-4SO-2LafayetteKutztownRiderEast Stroudsburg76.777m 066.14m 6.1105m 76.823m 20' 4.257"121' 0.75"120' 0.525"20' 1.7510"
  • 6.11m
  • 5.97m
  • FOUL
20.7.13.1.Fisher, Miles DeFusco, Anthony Khan, Waheeb Ajaz, Ali FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2KutztownSt. Thomas AquinasNJITBard6.113m 5.5875m 6.0152m 6.20m 20' 596"19' 271"19' 8.756"19' 271"
  • 6.01m
  • 6.00m
  • 6.01m
16.22.14.16.Ajaz, Ali Daley, Daniel Sanchez, Aaron Clarke, Darien SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1BardEast StroudsburgEast StroudsburgRutgers-Newark5.593m 85.942m 45.98m 545.54m 1420' 0.59"2719' 40"919' 7.50"120' 0.525"
  • 5.98m
  • 5.93m
  • FOUL
25.13.15.26.Sawyer, Sherman Sawyer, Sherman Clarke, Darien Lacombe, Quentin FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2KutztownKutztownKutztownKutztown5.94m 466.4293m 85.942m 76.823m 4319' 67"22' 4.55"19' 61"17' 8.753"
  • 5.78m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.94m
16.20.16.11.Khan, Waheeb Amilcar, Rendys Wagnac, James Amilcar, Rendys SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3RiderNJITAdelphiSt. Thomas Aquinas76.823m 6.2226m 5.94m 66.47m 121' 0.75"120' 0.525"4319' 67" 
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.94m
15.26.17.28.Jopp, Oscar Amilcar, Rendys Amilcar, Rendys Baumgardner, Cameron JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3East StroudsburgYork (N.Y.)Rutgers-NewarkAcademy of Art65.8916m 5.593m 65.8916m 146.735m 22' 4.55"17' 6.250"2719' 40"4319' 67"
  • 5.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9.2.18.29.Fisher, Miles Ajaz, Ali Jopp, Oscar Sumpter, CeDaniel FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Rutgers-NewarkNJITLafayetteMolloy76.823m 65.8916m 415.849m 85.942m 616' 8"822' 12"19' 271"2719' 40"
  • 5.84m
  • 5.54m
  • 5.77m
8.25.19.2.Hicks, Ivan Karycki, Tanner Wedderburn, Michael Amilcar, Rendys  FR-1JR-3SR-4KutztownRiderNJITBard85.942m 5.94m 75.794m 85.942m 20' 4.257"120' 0.525"719' 059"120' 0.525"
  • 5.79m
  • 5.64m
  • 5.46m
19.2.20.10.Mills, Ryan Karycki, Tanner Ajaz, Ali Weppler, Karl JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3KutztownYork (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas75.794m 76.823m 5.647m 6.2226m 19' 271"4319' 67"18' 6"719' 059"
  • 5.53m
  • 5.54m
  • 5.64m
9.24.21.20.Tshani, Mathieu Hicks, Ivan Griffiths, Hakeem Tshani, Mathieu SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4East StroudsburgMolloyYork (N.Y.)Academy of Art6.113m 5.647m 15.64m 536.829m 616' 8"120' 0.525"6118' 6"19' 61"
  • 5.44m
  • 5.42m
  • 5.64m
6.23.22.6.Daley, Daniel Clarke, Darien Sumpter, CeDaniel Gnacko, Yacouba SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3KutztownNew Jersey CityBardNJIT466.4293m 85.942m 5.593m 6.113m 222' 4.54"17' 8.753"9918' 4.25"20' 596"
  • 5.59m
  • 5.55m
  • 4.58m
18.23.23.19.Folmer, Ryan Wedderburn, Michael Baumgardner, Cameron Lacombe, Quentin FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasEast StroudsburgKutztownEast Stroudsburg55.3485m 76.823m 5.5875m 5.94m  18' 6"18' 3.7546"2719' 40"
  • 5.58m
  • 5.50m
  • 5.50m
12.27.24.26.Marco, Pauly Clarke, Darien Jackson, TyneilTshani, Mathieu FR-1SR-4 FR-1East StroudsburgKutztownNew Jersey CityLafayette5.593m 5.94m 545.54m 325.3326m 20' 4.257"122' 2.523"0018' 2.25"919' 7.50"
  • 5.48m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.54m
22.27.25.17.Wedderburn, Michael Marco, Pauly Mills, Ryan Wedderburn, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderRutgers-NewarkKutztownRutgers-Newark75.794m 5.593m 225.4004m FOUL 0018' 2.25"719' 059"17' 8.753"919' 7.50"
  • 5.25m
  • 5.38m
  • 5.40m
25.7.26.5.Manorowitz, Zach Wagnac, James Weppler, Karl Fisher, Miles SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Academy of ArtEast StroudsburgSt. Thomas AquinasRider5.5875m 55.3485m 25.3747m 45.98m 921' 2.75"9918' 4.25"17' 7.54"822' 12"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.37m
23.20.27. Daley, Daniel Wedderburn, Michael Folmer, Ryan Sawyer, Sherman  FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasAcademy of ArtSt. Thomas AquinasRutgers-Newark45.98m 76.823m 55.3485m 15.64m 919' 7.50"20' 9.75"17' 6.250"20' 9.75"
  • 5.18m
  • 5.21m
  • 5.34m
 14.28.26.Clarke, Darien Weppler, Karl Fisher, Miles Sanchez, Aaron FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3East StroudsburgMolloySt. Thomas AquinasRider76.777m 5.593m 325.3326m 65.8916m 222' 4.54"9918' 4.25"817' 6"2719' 40"
  • 5.04m
  • 5.33m
  • FOUL
27.25.29.13.Jackson, TyneilGorham, Jack Marco, Pauly Augustin, Cedric FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasKutztownMolloyKutztown415.849m 15.64m 5.08m 6.20m 919' 7.50"17' 6.250"616' 8"20' 4.257"
  • 5.08m
  • 5.03m
  • 4.60m
16.26. 28.Karycki, Tanner Manorowitz, Zach Augustin, Cedric Baumgardner, Cameron FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3NJITEast StroudsburgRutgers-NewarkKutztown6.113m 5.593m FOUL 415.849m 2719' 40"1420' 0.59" 719' 059"
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISH
10.29.27.19.20.Hicks, Ivan Ajaz, Ali Marco, Pauly Fisher, Miles Sanchez, Aaron FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3East StroudsburgKutztownSt. Thomas AquinasYork (N.Y.)St. Thomas Aquinas6.1401m35.79m5.339m5.340m6.1401m20' 1.75"19' 7.556"18' 4.250"19' 7.556"418' 646"
13.19.10.29.27.Khan, Waheeb Wedderburn, Michael Marco, Pauly Marco, Pauly Sanchez, Aaron SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1NJITYork (N.Y.)New Jersey CityEast StroudsburgYork (N.Y.)106.0177m5.339m35.79m5.339m765.64m2519' 8.7588"9917' 7.5"4018' 3.752"4018' 3.752"19' 7.