October 22, 2016
|
Lake Padden Bellingham, WA 98229
HOST: Gnac   DIRECTOR: Bridget Johnson Tetteh   TIMING: Andrew Newing   REFEREE: Geoff  

Men 8k Run CC Team Results (8k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Alaska Anchorage 2:06:45 25:21 31 1 2 4 11 13 15 17
2 Simon Fraser 2:08:53 25:46 60 6 9 12 14 19 22 40
3 Western Washington 2:09:40 25:56 86 3 8 21 23 31 33 36
4 Western Oregon 2:10:21 26:04 105 5 10 24 32 34 55  
5 MSU-Billings 2:12:05 26:25 157 16 18 38 39 46 49 62
6 Northwest Nazarene 2:13:15 26:39 178 7 20 28 58 65 76  
7 Central Washington 2:13:08 26:37 184 25 35 37 42 45 47 50
8 Alaska Fairbanks 2:13:52 26:46 211 27 41 44 48 51 57 59
9 Concordia (Ore.) 2:16:29 27:17 226 26 29 30 69 72 73 74
10 Saint Martin's 2:16:57 27:23 285 43 54 61 63 64 66 71
11 Seattle Pacific 2:17:50 27:34 300 52 53 60 67 68 70 75

Men 8k Run CC Individual Results (8k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:00.7
24:54.8
1
2
SR-4
5:01.0
24:56.5
2
3
JR-3
5:03.3
25:07.8
3
4
JR-3
5:05.6
25:19.2
4
5
JR-3
5:06.4
25:23.4
5
6
JR-3
5:08.0
25:31.0
6
7
JR-3
5:08.5
25:33.5
7
8
SR-4
5:09.0
25:36.2
8
9
SO-2
5:09.1
25:36.6
9
10
SO-2
5:09.9
25:40.7
10
11
SR-4
5:11.1
25:46.5
11
12
SR-4
5:11.3
25:47.6
12
13
SR-4
5:11.6
25:48.9
13
14
SO-2
5:12.4
25:52.8
14
15
JR-3
5:12.8
25:54.9
15
16
SR-4
5:12.9
25:55.4
16
17
JR-3
5:13.5
25:58.5
17
18
JR-3
5:13.6
25:59.0
18
19
JR-3
5:14.9
26:05.4
19
20
FR-1
5:15.2
26:06.7
20
21
SO-2
5:15.5
26:08.5
 
22
SR-4
5:16.2
26:11.8
21
23
JR-3
5:16.7
26:14.6
22
24
FR-1
5:17.4
26:17.8
23
25
FR-1
5:17.4
26:18.0
24
26
SR-4
5:17.7
26:19.2
25
27
JR-3
5:17.8
26:19.9
26
28
FR-1
5:18.0
26:20.8
27
29
SR-4
5:18.7
26:24.5
 
30
SO-2
5:18.8
26:24.8
28
31
SR-4
5:18.8
26:24.9
29
32
SR-4
5:18.9
26:25.5
30
33
SO-2
5:19.2
26:27.0
31
34
SO-2
5:19.5
26:28.1
32
35
JR-3
5:19.8
26:29.9
33
36
SR-4
5:20.0
26:31.0
34
37
SO-2
5:20.4
26:33.0
35
38
SO-2
5:20.9
26:35.5
36
39
SO-2
5:21.1
26:36.1
37
40
SR-4
5:21.1
26:36.2
38
41
SO-2
5:22.5
26:43.3
39
42
FR-1
5:22.8
26:44.9
 
43
SO-2
5:23.0
26:45.7
40
44
JR-3
5:23.3
26:47.1
41
45
SO-2
5:23.5
26:48.3
 
46
SO-2
5:23.7
26:49.1
42
47
SR-4
5:24.0
26:50.5
43
48
JR-3
5:24.0
26:50.7
44
49
JR-3
5:24.1
26:51.0
45
50
JR-3
5:24.2
26:51.7
46
51
SO-2
5:24.3
26:52.0
47
52
JR-3
5:24.3
26:52.1
48
53
FR-1
5:24.9
26:55.0
49
54
JR-3
5:25.3
26:57.2
 
55
FR-1
5:26.0
27:00.5
50
56
FR-1
5:26.2
27:01.6
51
57
JR-3
5:27.2
27:06.6
52
58
FR-1
5:27.4
27:07.8
53
59
SR-4
5:28.9
27:15.0
54
60
FR-1
5:29.0
27:15.7
55
61
JR-3
5:29.6
27:18.7
56
61
FR-1
5:29.6
27:18.7
 
63
JR-3
5:31.0
27:25.6
57
64
FR-1
5:31.9
27:30.1
58
65
SR-4
5:32.2
27:31.5
59
66
SR-4
5:32.3
27:31.9
60
67
SO-2
5:32.3
27:32.0
61
68
SO-2
5:32.8
27:34.5
 
69
SO-2
5:33.6
27:38.6
62
70
SO-2
5:33.8
27:39.6
63
71
FR-1
5:34.0
27:40.5
65
71
JR-3
5:34.0
27:40.5
64
73
FR-1
5:34.3
27:41.7
 
74
SO-2
5:35.9
27:49.9
 
75
JR-3
5:35.9
27:50.0
 
76
FR-1
5:36.1
27:50.9
 
77
FR-1
5:36.3
27:51.7
66
78
FR-1
5:37.8
27:59.1
67
79
JR-3
5:38.5
28:02.9
 
80
SR-4
5:38.9
28:04.8
68
81
SR-4
5:40.1
28:10.9
 
82
SR-4
5:44.8
28:34.2
69
83
FR-1
5:45.5
28:37.8
 
84
JR-3
5:45.7
28:38.5
70
85
JR-3
5:45.7
28:38.7
71
86
FR-1
5:46.9
28:44.7
72
87
SR-4
5:48.5
28:52.4
73
88
FR-1
5:49.9
28:59.3
 
89
SR-4
5:53.9
29:19.2
74
90
FR-1
5:56.4
29:31.8
 
91
JR-3
6:00.5
29:52.3
75
92
SO-2
6:04.9
30:13.9
76
93
SR-4
 
DNS
 


Women 6k Run CC Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Alaska Anchorage 1:50:42 22:08 45 1 5 10 14 15 16 19
2 Simon Fraser 1:51:45 22:21 56 3 7 11 13 22 33 37
3 Seattle Pacific 1:53:17 22:39 92 4 6 23 28 31 36 38
4 Western Washington 1:55:01 23:00 114 12 21 25 27 29 32 43
5 Saint Martin's 1:55:22 23:04 139 2 8 39 44 46 59 67
6 Central Washington 1:58:13 23:38 188 26 35 40 42 45 48 58
7 Northwest Nazarene 1:59:37 23:55 189 9 18 51 54 57 70  
8 Alaska Fairbanks 1:59:00 23:48 194 24 30 41 49 50 55 74
9 Western Oregon 1:59:37 23:55 197 17 20 34 62 64 65 71
10 Concordia (Ore.) 2:04:01 24:48 276 47 52 53 61 63 68 72
11 MSU-Billings 2:07:35 25:31 324 56 60 66 69 73 75 76

Women 6k Run CC Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
JR-3
5:42.5
21:17.1
1
2
JR-3
5:44.3
21:23.7
2
3
SR-4
5:48.0
21:37.4
3
4
JR-3
5:48.8
21:40.6
4
5
SR-4
5:51.4
21:50.2
5
6
SR-4
5:54.1
22:00.2
6
7
JR-3
5:56.4
22:09.0
7
8
JR-3
5:57.0
22:11.1
8
9
JR-3
5:59.6
22:20.9
9
10
JR-3
6:00.3
22:23.2
10
11
JR-3
6:01.2
22:26.8
11
12
JR-3
6:01.9
22:29.3
12
13
SO-2
6:02.7
22:32.3
13
14
SO-2
6:03.5
22:35.2
14
15
SO-2
6:03.8
22:36.5
15
16
JR-3
6:04.6
22:39.6
16
17
JR-3
6:05.1
22:41.3
17
18
SO-2
6:07.5
22:50.2
18
19
SO-2
6:07.9
22:51.9
19
20
SO-2
6:08.6
22:54.4
20
21
FR-1
6:08.8
22:55.0
 
22
SO-2
6:09.8
22:58.7
 
23
SR-4
6:09.9
22:59.1
21
24
JR-3
6:10.0
22:59.5
22
25
SR-4
6:10.7
23:02.0
23
26
SR-4
6:10.9
23:03.0
24
27
JR-3
6:11.9
23:06.5
25
28
SR-4
6:12.2
23:07.9
26
29
JR-3
6:12.7
23:09.5
27
30
SO-2
6:14.2
23:15.4
28
31
FR-1
6:14.8
23:17.4
29
32
SR-4
6:15.2
23:19.1
30
33
JR-3
6:15.4
23:19.7
31
34
FR-1
6:15.9
23:21.7
32
35
JR-3
6:16.8
23:24.9
33
36
JR-3
6:17.4
23:27.0
34
37
FR-1
6:18.2
23:30.2
35
38
FR-1
6:19.0
23:33.2
36
39
SO-2
6:20.3
23:37.8
37
40
FR-1
6:20.3
23:38.0
38
41
FR-1
6:20.6
23:39.0
 
42
SO-2
6:22.0
23:44.4
39
43
SO-2
6:22.4
23:45.9
40
44
SR-4
6:23.0
23:48.1
41
45
FR-1
6:23.1
23:48.4
42
46
JR-3
6:23.4
23:49.4
43
47
SR-4
6:24.0
23:51.8
44
48
FR-1
6:24.4
23:53.4
 
49
JR-3
6:25.4
23:57.0
 
50
SO-2
6:26.5
24:01.1
45
51
SR-4
6:29.3
24:11.4
46
52
SR-4
6:29.7
24:13.1
47
53
FR-1
6:30.3
24:15.2
48
54
SR-4
6:31.8
24:20.9
49
55
JR-3
6:34.2
24:29.7
50
56
JR-3
6:34.6
24:31.4
 
57
SO-2
6:34.9
24:32.5
51
58
SO-2
6:35.5
24:34.8
 
59
FR-1
6:36.4
24:37.9
52
60
FR-1
6:36.9
24:39.9
 
61
SO-2
6:38.2
24:44.6
53
62
SO-2
6:40.3
24:52.5
54
63
JR-3
6:41.1
24:55.7
55
64
FR-1
6:41.4
24:56.5
56
65
FR-1
6:41.5
24:57.2
 
66
FR-1
6:42.8
25:01.8
57
67
FR-1
6:43.0
25:02.8
58
68
SO-2
6:43.3
25:03.7
59
69
SR-4
6:44.2
25:07.2
60
70
JR-3
6:44.7
25:08.8
61
71
JR-3
6:45.8
25:13.2
 
72
FR-1
6:46.8
25:16.8
62
73
SO-2
6:46.9
25:17.3
63
74
SR-4
6:47.1
25:17.8
64
75
FR-1
6:48.6
25:23.6
65
76
JR-3
6:50.0
25:28.7
66
77
FR-1
6:50.5
25:30.6
67
78
SR-4
6:50.7
25:31.2
68
79
FR-1
6:51.1
25:32.9
69
80
SR-4
6:51.4
25:33.9
70
81
FR-1
6:53.1
25:40.4
71
82
SO-2
6:54.6
25:45.8
 
83
SR-4
6:54.8
25:46.8
 
84
FR-1
6:59.8
26:05.4
72
85
FR-1
7:01.1
26:10.0
 
86
FR-1
7:04.1
26:21.2
 
87
FR-1
7:06.5
26:30.3
73
88
SR-4
7:08.0
26:36.0
74
89
SO-2
7:09.3
26:40.8
 
90
SO-2
7:24.3
27:36.8
75
91
FR-1
7:25.2
27:39.9
76
92
FR-1
7:36.8
28:23.3
 
93
FR-1
7:59.3
29:47.0
 
94
SR-4
 
DNF
 
94
JR-3
 
DNF
 
94
SR-4
 
DNF
 
94
SO-2
 
DNS