3rd Bruce Kirsh Cross Country Cup
October 16, 2015
Hopkinton State Fairgrounds
513 Park Ave
Hopkinton, NH 03229
Men 5k Run CC Team Results
(5k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin Pierce | 1:18:37 | 15:43 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 30 |
2 | Southern New Hampshire | 1:19:08 | 15:49 | 38 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 21 | 57 |
3 | Adelphi | 1:20:35 | 16:07 | 80 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 31 | 32 | 44 |
4 | Merrimack | 1:21:53 | 16:22 | 106 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 23 | 35 | 36 | 42 |
5 | Bentley | 1:21:42 | 16:20 | 107 | 13 | 18 | 20 | 27 | 29 | 33 | 34 |
6 | Stonehill | 1:23:39 | 16:43 | 182 | 22 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 43 | 46 | 47 |
7 | Assumption | 1:24:06 | 16:49 | 185 | 25 | 26 | 41 | 45 | 48 | 49 | 51 |
8 | Felician | 1:32:00 | 18:24 | 263 | 19 | 55 | 58 | 65 | 66 | ||
9 | So. Conn. St. | 1:28:37 | 17:43 | 270 | 37 | 53 | 54 | 62 | 64 | ||
10 | St. Anselm | 1:28:17 | 17:39 | 277 | 50 | 52 | 56 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 63 |
Men 5k Run CC Individual Results (5k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacho Hernando | JR-3 | Southern New Hampshire | 04:56.8 | 15:22.2 | 1 |
2 | Colton Ham | SR-4 | Franklin Pierce | 04:57.6 | 15:24.6 | 2 |
3 | Michael Grady | FR-1 | Adelphi | 04:58.8 | 15:28.4 | 3 |
4 | Tyler McLaren | SO-2 | Southern New Hampshire | 05:00.2 | 15:32.7 | 4 |
5 | Dage Minors | JR-3 | Franklin Pierce | 05:01.3 | 15:36.0 | 5 |
6 | BJ Smith | JR-3 | Franklin Pierce | 05:05.1 | 15:48.1 | 6 |
7 | Jon Holmes | JR-3 | Franklin Pierce | 05:05.5 | 15:49.3 | 7 |
8 | Connor Doyle | JR-3 | UMass Lowell | 05:07.2 | 15:54.5 | |
9 | Randy Nong | ? | Unattached | 05:07.6 | 15:55.9 | |
10 | Jacob Wormald | JR-3 | Southern New Hampshire | 05:07.9 | 15:56.6 | 8 |
11 | Dylan Crowley | JR-3 | Franklin Pierce | 05:08.8 | 15:59.5 | 9 |
12 | Anthony Coccia | SO-2 | Adelphi | 05:09.4 | 16:01.4 | 10 |
13 | Michael Bisbee | SR-4 | Southern New Hampshire | 05:09.9 | 16:02.9 | 11 |
14 | Jose Velasquez | SO-2 | Adelphi | 05:10.2 | 16:03.9 | 12 |
15 | Cody Murphy | FR-1 | Bentley | 05:11.4 | 16:07.7 | 13 |
16 | Nicholas Grudev | Senior | Unattached | 05:12.4 | 16:10.7 | |
17 | Tyler Doveno | SO-2 | UMass Lowell | 05:12.7 | 16:11.6 | |
18 | Andrew Tuttle | SO-2 | Southern New Hampshire | 05:13.5 | 16:14.1 | 14 |
19 | Christian Gentile | SO-2 | Merrimack | 05:13.7 | 16:14.6 | 15 |
20 | Evan Vadenais | SR-4 | Merrimack | 05:13.8 | 16:15.0 | 16 |
21 | Keith Steinbrecher | SO-2 | Merrimack | 05:13.9 | 16:15.4 | 17 |
22 | Sean Nee | SR-4 | Bentley | 05:14.1 | 16:16.0 | 18 |
23 | Mike Secreti | JR-3 | Felician | 05:14.3 | 16:16.5 | 19 |
24 | Dan Hergott | FR-1 | Bentley | 05:14.7 | 16:17.9 | 20 |
25 | John Sanborn | FR-1 | Southern New Hampshire | 05:15.1 | 16:19.0 | 21 |
26 | Steve Scala | FR-1 | Stonehill | 05:16.9 | 16:24.6 | 22 |
27 | Phil Harris | JR-3 | Merrimack | 05:17.0 | 16:25.0 | 23 |
28 | Branden Warders | SO-2 | Adelphi | 05:17.1 | 16:25.4 | 24 |
29 | Ian Flanagan | SO-2 | Assumption | 05:17.3 | 16:26.0 | 25 |
30 | Andrew Mongiat | FR-1 | Assumption | 05:17.6 | 16:26.9 | 26 |
31 | Seamus Higgins | SO-2 | Bentley | 05:17.8 | 16:27.3 | 27 |
32 | Peter Saviano | FR-1 | Franklin Pierce | 05:18.7 | 16:30.2 | 28 |
33 | Nick Skarin | SO-2 | Bentley | 05:19.9 | 16:34.0 | 29 |
34 | Sean Munnelly | ? | Unattached | 05:20.2 | 16:34.8 | |
35 | Zane Robidoux | SO-2 | Franklin Pierce | 05:20.5 | 16:35.7 | 30 |
36 | Justin Macari | SO-2 | Adelphi | 05:20.8 | 16:36.7 | 31 |
37 | Mathew Moody | SR-4 | Adelphi | 05:21.0 | 16:37.4 | 32 |
38 | Anthony Lacey | SR-4 | Bentley | 05:21.4 | 16:38.6 | 33 |
39 | Andrew McCluskey | JR-3 | Bentley | 05:22.5 | 16:42.1 | 34 |
40 | Connor Murphy | SO-2 | Merrimack | 05:22.9 | 16:43.3 | 35 |
41 | James Wegman | JR-3 | Merrimack | 05:23.2 | 16:44.2 | 36 |
42 | Sidney Field | SR-4 | Bentley | 05:23.4 | 16:44.8 | |
43 | Sunil Kates | SR-4 | So. Conn. St. | 05:23.6 | 16:45.6 | 37 |
44 | Daniel Gordon | SR-4 | Stonehill | 05:23.7 | 16:45.9 | 38 |
45 | Robert Massey | SR-4 | Stonehill | 05:23.8 | 16:46.3 | 39 |
46 | Joseph Santo | JR-3 | Stonehill | 05:24.2 | 16:47.4 | 40 |
47 | Zachary Szymkowicz | JR-3 | Assumption | 05:26.0 | 16:52.9 | 41 |
48 | John Sava | FR-1 | Merrimack | 05:26.1 | 16:53.3 | 42 |
49 | Travis Ciempa | FR-1 | Merrimack | 05:26.2 | 16:53.6 | |
50 | Jimmy Clark | JR-3 | Merrimack | 05:26.4 | 16:54.2 | |
51 | Alex Southiere | SO-2 | Stonehill | 05:26.8 | 16:55.3 | 43 |
52 | TJ Curran | SR-4 | Merrimack | 05:27.0 | 16:56.1 | |
53 | Nick Accardi | FR-1 | Bentley | 05:27.3 | 16:57.0 | |
54 | Joey Souza | JR-3 | Franklin Pierce | 05:28.0 | 16:59.2 | |
55 | Dan O'Flynn | SR-4 | Merrimack | 05:28.1 | 16:59.6 | |
56 | Ryan Hayes | ? | Unattached | 05:28.4 | 17:00.5 | |
57 | Daniel Morley | SR-4 | Adelphi | 05:28.6 | 17:01.1 | 44 |
58 | Jeremy Alley-Tarter | SO-2 | Assumption | 05:29.2 | 17:02.8 | 45 |
59 | Larry Carney | FR-1 | Stonehill | 05:29.3 | 17:03.2 | 46 |
60 | Antonio Xelhua | JR-3 | Stonehill | 05:29.4 | 17:03.5 | 47 |
61 | Riley Dowd | FR-1 | Stonehill | 05:30.5 | 17:06.9 | |
62 | Anthony Seara | JR-3 | Adelphi | 05:30.6 | 17:07.4 | |
63 | Matthew Carpenter | JR-3 | Franklin Pierce | 05:31.2 | 17:09.0 | |
64 | Niall Coughlin | SO-2 | Merrimack | 05:31.5 | 17:09.9 | |
65 | Derek Robbie | SO-2 | Franklin Pierce | 05:31.9 | 17:11.3 | |
66 | Tyler Henseler | JR-3 | Stonehill | 05:32.1 | 17:11.8 | |
67 | Alex Demeule | FR-1 | Stonehill | 05:32.2 | 17:12.2 | |
68 | John Onken | FR-1 | Stonehill | 05:32.3 | 17:12.5 | |
69 | Adam Rego | JR-3 | Stonehill | 05:32.5 | 17:13.1 | |
70 | Steven Mosher | FR-1 | Adelphi | 05:32.9 | 17:14.5 | |
71 | Marshall Boles | SO-2 | Merrimack | 05:33.8 | 17:17.1 | |
72 | Martin Gradijan | SO-2 | Franklin Pierce | 05:33.9 | 17:17.6 | |
73 | John Ryan | JR-3 | Assumption | 05:34.2 | 17:18.5 | 48 |
74 | Chris Birotte | SR-4 | Franklin Pierce | 05:34.5 | 17:19.4 | |
75 | James Murphy | SO-2 | Stonehill | 05:34.6 | 17:19.8 | |
76 | Chris Drace | FR-1 | Stonehill | 05:34.8 | 17:20.3 | |
77 | Joseph Baron | FR-1 | Assumption | 05:35.7 | 17:23.2 | 49 |
78 | Isaac Fithian | SR-4 | Franklin Pierce | 05:36.2 | 17:24.5 | |
79 | Jack Letellier | SO-2 | Merrimack | 05:36.4 | 17:25.4 | |
80 | Greg Karpacz | JR-3 | Bentley | 05:36.7 | 17:26.3 | |
81 | Patrick OMalley | FR-1 | St. Anselm | 05:37.0 | 17:27.0 | 50 |
82 | Jonathan Geromini | SO-2 | Assumption | 05:37.1 | 17:27.5 | 51 |
83 | Alexander Lanzi | FR-1 | St. Anselm | 05:37.7 | 17:29.4 | 52 |
84 | Michael Hoye | SR-4 | Assumption | 05:37.9 | 17:30.0 | |
85 | President Card | ? | Unattached | 05:38.2 | 17:30.7 | |
86 | Mathew Edgar | FR-1 | So. Conn. St. | 05:39.0 | 17:33.4 | 53 |
87 | Daniel Nolan | JR-3 | Stonehill | 05:40.2 | 17:37.0 | |
88 | Michael Vagnini | SR-4 | So. Conn. St. | 05:40.4 | 17:37.8 | 54 |
89 | Aiden Lynch | SR-4 | Felician | 05:41.0 | 17:39.5 | 55 |
90 | Aashaun Khedaru | JR-3 | Adelphi | 05:41.2 | 17:40.1 | |
91 | Zachary Sullivan | JR-3 | Assumption | 05:41.4 | 17:40.8 | |
92 | Garrett Sarnie | SO-2 | Franklin Pierce | 05:41.6 | 17:41.4 | |
93 | Adam Pakalnis | FR-1 | St. Anselm | 05:41.7 | 17:41.7 | 56 |
94 | Daniel Heston | SO-2 | Assumption | 05:42.3 | 17:43.7 | |
95 | Chris Burrill | FR-1 | Southern New Hampshire | 05:42.6 | 17:44.7 | 57 |
96 | Andre Francisco | FR-1 | Felician | 05:42.8 | 17:45.1 | 58 |
97 | Anthony Barinelli | FR-1 | Franklin Pierce | 05:43.8 | 17:48.1 | |
98 | Joe Moran | JR-3 | St. Anselm | 05:44.2 | 17:49.5 | 59 |
99 | Nicholas Giampietro | SO-2 | Adelphi | 05:44.4 | 17:50.1 | |
100 | Nate Shannon | FR-1 | St. Anselm | 05:44.5 | 17:50.6 | 60 |
101 | Jacob Moore | JR-3 | Adelphi | 05:48.7 | 18:03.4 | |
102 | Joshua Ercolini | SO-2 | Franklin Pierce | 05:51.8 | 18:13.1 | |
103 | Brian Stankiewicz | JR-3 | St. Anselm | 05:52.5 | 18:15.4 | 61 |
104 | Seth Shuster | SO-2 | So. Conn. St. | 05:52.8 | 18:16.3 | 62 |
105 | Timothy Stap | FR-1 | St. Anselm | 05:54.0 | 18:19.9 | 63 |
106 | Dan Brien | JR-3 | Merrimack | 05:54.5 | 18:21.6 | |
107 | Tristen Rich | FR-1 | Franklin Pierce | 05:54.9 | 18:22.7 | |
108 | Luke Grandpre | FR-1 | So. Conn. St. | 05:55.5 | 18:24.6 | 64 |
109 | Fernando Gomez | SO-2 | Felician | 06:01.7 | 18:44.0 | 65 |
110 | Daniel Cooney | FR-1 | Assumption | 06:04.9 | 18:53.8 | |
111 | Jeff Wallin | SO-2 | Bentley | 06:09.1 | 19:06.9 | |
112 | Luke Douglass | SO-2 | St. Anselm | 06:12.3 | 19:16.9 | |
113 | Kevin Sadoski | ? | Ravens Alumni | 06:34.3 | 20:25.0 | |
114 | Connor Gillespie | JR-3 | Felician | 06:57.1 | 21:36.0 | 66 |
115 | Joseph Capuzzo | SO-2 | St. Anselm | 07:14.9 | 22:31.2 | |
116 | Max Fanwick | ? | Ravens Alumni | 08:51.0 | 27:30.0 |
Women 4k Run CC Team Results
(4k)
Top↑
PL | Team | Total Time | Avg. Time | Score | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrimack | 1:17:39 | 15:31 | 66 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 20 | 22 | 27 |
2 | St. Anselm | 1:17:28 | 15:29 | 74 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 29 | 30 | 34 |
3 | Adelphi | 1:18:12 | 15:38 | 87 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 21 | 37 | 38 | 42 |
4 | Stonehill | 1:19:24 | 15:52 | 129 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 31 | 32 | 33 |
5 | Franklin Pierce | 1:19:05 | 15:49 | 139 | 2 | 14 | 39 | 40 | 44 | 46 | 52 |
6 | So. Conn. St. | 1:19:57 | 15:59 | 156 | 4 | 5 | 41 | 50 | 56 | ||
7 | Bentley | 1:20:27 | 16:05 | 159 | 13 | 15 | 35 | 45 | 51 | 57 | |
8 | Assumption | 1:20:49 | 16:09 | 170 | 16 | 28 | 36 | 43 | 47 | 48 | 49 |
9 | Southern New Hampshire | 1:24:52 | 16:58 | 221 | 1 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 58 |
Women 4k Run CC Individual Results (4k)
Top↑
PL | NAME | YEAR | TEAM | Avg. Mile | TIME | SCORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura O'Hanlon | JR-3 | Southern New Hampshire | 05:50.0 | 14:30.1 | 1 |
2 | Alyssa Lambert | SR-4 | Franklin Pierce | 05:53.2 | 14:38.1 | 2 |
3 | Shannon Conley | SO-2 | St. Anselm | 05:54.9 | 14:42.2 | 3 |
4 | Caylee Richardson | SR-4 | So. Conn. St. | 05:55.5 | 14:43.6 | 4 |
5 | Natasha Fitzpatrick | JR-3 | So. Conn. St. | 05:55.7 | 14:44.1 | 5 |
6 | Heather Evans | SO-2 | St. Anselm | 06:10.1 | 15:19.9 | 6 |
7 | Annalese Coogan | SR-4 | Adelphi | 06:10.7 | 15:21.5 | 7 |
8 | Kristin Schmidt | SR-4 | Merrimack | 06:11.2 | 15:22.6 | 8 |
9 | Kerry Phelan | SR-4 | Merrimack | 06:11.3 | 15:23.0 | 9 |
10 | Cecelia Capozzoli | SR-4 | Adelphi | 06:12.3 | 15:25.5 | 10 |
11 | Kylie Reardon | SO-2 | Merrimack | 06:12.6 | 15:26.3 | 11 |
12 | Nicole Elarde | JR-3 | Adelphi | 06:14.0 | 15:29.6 | 12 |
13 | Mary Leach | JR-3 | Bentley | 06:14.2 | 15:30.3 | 13 |
14 | Natalie Davies | SO-2 | Franklin Pierce | 06:14.6 | 15:31.2 | 14 |
15 | Courtney Loughnane | SO-2 | Bentley | 06:15.8 | 15:34.1 | 15 |
16 | Megan Corbeil | SO-2 | Assumption | 06:18.8 | 15:41.5 | 16 |
17 | Colleen McLaughlin | FR-1 | St. Anselm | 06:19.1 | 15:42.3 | 17 |
18 | Maddie Mercado | SO-2 | Merrimack | 06:19.4 | 15:43.1 | 18 |
19 | Liberty Gendron | FR-1 | St. Anselm | 06:19.6 | 15:43.6 | 19 |
20 | Colleen Englert | JR-3 | Merrimack | 06:20.2 | 15:45.0 | 20 |
21 | Seona Maloney | SO-2 | Adelphi | 06:20.5 | 15:45.9 | 21 |
22 | Randa Griffin | SO-2 | Merrimack | 06:21.0 | 15:47.0 | 22 |
23 | Abby Hersom | SO-2 | Stonehill | 06:21.9 | 15:49.4 | 23 |
24 | Nicole Borofski | JR-3 | Stonehill | 06:22.2 | 15:50.0 | 24 |
25 | Aisha McAdams | JR-3 | Stonehill | 06:22.4 | 15:50.5 | 25 |
26 | Mackenzie Cyr | FR-1 | Stonehill | 06:22.5 | 15:50.8 | 26 |
27 | Jackie Coscia | FR-1 | Merrimack | 06:24.8 | 15:56.5 | 27 |
28 | Ashley Pereira | JR-3 | Assumption | 06:26.2 | 16:00.1 | 28 |
29 | Sarah Panteleos | SO-2 | St. Anselm | 06:26.5 | 16:00.7 | 29 |
30 | Emily Meinertz | JR-3 | St. Anselm | 06:26.7 | 16:01.3 | 30 |
31 | Elizabeth Hannon | FR-1 | Stonehill | 06:27.6 | 16:03.6 | 31 |
32 | Alexandra Grimaldo | JR-3 | Stonehill | 06:27.8 | 16:04.0 | 32 |
33 | Jillian Caiazzi | FR-1 | Stonehill | 06:28.0 | 16:04.4 | 33 |
34 | Alexandra Buonfiglio | JR-3 | Stonehill | 06:28.1 | 16:04.8 | |
35 | Sophie Gorton | FR-1 | Merrimack | 06:29.2 | 16:07.4 | |
36 | Sarah Duffy | JR-3 | Merrimack | 06:29.4 | 16:07.9 | |
37 | Katelyn Gilhooly | JR-3 | St. Anselm | 06:29.8 | 16:09.0 | 34 |
38 | Caroline Conrad | SO-2 | Bentley | 06:30.1 | 16:09.7 | 35 |
39 | Shauna Maresh | SO-2 | Assumption | 06:30.3 | 16:10.3 | 36 |
40 | Brianna Delzell | FR-1 | Adelphi | 06:30.5 | 16:10.7 | 37 |
41 | Jennifer McNally | JR-3 | Adelphi | 06:31.2 | 16:12.4 | 38 |
42 | Kelly Ledoux-Walsh | SO-2 | Merrimack | 06:31.4 | 16:12.9 | |
43 | Kylie Chartier | SO-2 | Merrimack | 06:31.6 | 16:13.4 | |
44 | Sabrina Roldan | JR-3 | Felician | 06:31.7 | 16:13.8 | |
45 | Doria Brown | SR-4 | Franklin Pierce | 06:31.9 | 16:14.2 | 39 |
46 | Sarah Hart | FR-1 | Franklin Pierce | 06:32.3 | 16:15.3 | 40 |
47 | Jaclyn Panepinto | JR-3 | So. Conn. St. | 06:32.8 | 16:16.3 | 41 |
48 | Tiana Kibbe | JR-3 | Merrimack | 06:33.3 | 16:17.6 | |
49 | Catherine Olsen | FR-1 | Adelphi | 06:34.7 | 16:21.2 | 42 |
50 | Mariah Trainor | SO-2 | Assumption | 06:36.1 | 16:24.5 | 43 |
51 | Taylor Velez | JR-3 | Adelphi | 06:36.7 | 16:26.2 | |
52 | Shannon Lozier | SR-4 | Franklin Pierce | 06:37.1 | 16:27.0 | 44 |
53 | Arianne Bourgault | SR-4 | Bentley | 06:37.3 | 16:27.5 | 45 |
54 | Lindsey Bjorkman | FR-1 | Merrimack | 06:37.4 | 16:27.9 | |
55 | Vanessa Monzon | FR-1 | Franklin Pierce | 06:38.1 | 16:29.7 | 46 |
56 | Hannah Tavares | SO-2 | Merrimack | 06:39.4 | 16:32.8 | |
57 | Chandler O'Brien | SO-2 | Assumption | 06:39.6 | 16:33.2 | 47 |
58 | Erika Pakalnis | SR-4 | St. Anselm | 06:39.8 | 16:33.8 | |
59 | Lindsey Wassung | FR-1 | Assumption | 06:40.2 | 16:34.7 | 48 |
60 | Madison Fucci | JR-3 | Assumption | 06:40.6 | 16:35.8 | 49 |
61 | Michelle Camacho | SR-4 | Felician | 06:40.8 | 16:36.3 | |
62 | Ashley Hyde | FR-1 | So. Conn. St. | 06:41.0 | 16:36.8 | 50 |
63 | Charlotte Allen | FR-1 | Assumption | 06:41.2 | 16:37.2 | |
64 | Beth Gomes | SR-4 | Merrimack | 06:41.4 | 16:37.8 | |
65 | Danielle Mullaney | JR-3 | Merrimack | 06:44.0 | 16:44.3 | |
66 | Anna Pickett | SR-4 | Bentley | 06:44.5 | 16:45.6 | 51 |
67 | Sarah May | SR-4 | Merrimack | 06:45.5 | 16:48.0 | |
68 | Kellie Powers | SR-4 | Assumption | 06:46.6 | 16:50.6 | |
69 | Alexa Cassara | SO-2 | Franklin Pierce | 06:47.7 | 16:53.5 | 52 |
70 | Ashley Dennis | FR-1 | Southern New Hampshire | 06:48.3 | 16:55.0 | 53 |
71 | Anna Barrell | FR-1 | St. Anselm | 06:48.8 | 16:56.1 | |
72 | Rebecca Meinertz | FR-1 | Merrimack | 06:49.4 | 16:57.7 | |
73 | Felicia Dowling | JR-3 | Southern New Hampshire | 06:49.8 | 16:58.6 | 54 |
74 | Shannon Auletta | SO-2 | Adelphi | 06:50.5 | 17:00.5 | |
75 | Caitlin Pigott | JR-3 | Merrimack | 06:52.7 | 17:05.9 | |
76 | Shannon Sholds | SO-2 | St. Anselm | 06:53.3 | 17:07.3 | |
77 | Shannon Desmond | FR-1 | St. Anselm | 06:54.0 | 17:09.0 | |
78 | Kelsie Nern | SO-2 | St. Anselm | 06:54.4 | 17:10.2 | |
79 | Julia Merchant | FR-1 | Assumption | 06:55.5 | 17:12.8 | |
80 | Margaret Byrne | FR-1 | Merrimack | 06:56.1 | 17:14.3 | |
81 | Caisie Wynot | SR-4 | Merrimack | 06:57.7 | 17:18.3 | |
82 | Mary Stafford | SO-2 | Merrimack | 06:59.5 | 17:22.7 | |
83 | Courtney Burrell | FR-1 | Franklin Pierce | 07:00.1 | 17:24.2 | |
84 | Kaitlin McCauley | SO-2 | Southern New Hampshire | 07:01.2 | 17:27.0 | 55 |
85 | Caitlyn Leary | FR-1 | Franklin Pierce | 07:02.1 | 17:29.3 | |
86 | Alycia Carney | SO-2 | St. Anselm | 07:03.2 | 17:32.0 | |
87 | Kate Rohsler | JR-3 | Felician | 07:04.1 | 17:34.2 | |
88 | Claudia Marsh | SO-2 | So. Conn. St. | 07:05.3 | 17:37.3 | 56 |
89 | Meghan Slinksey | FR-1 | Assumption | 07:10.3 | 17:49.6 | |
90 | Danielle Crawford | FR-1 | Franklin Pierce | 07:13.0 | 17:56.3 | |
91 | Briana Goddard | SR-4 | St. Anselm | 07:22.7 | 18:20.5 | |
92 | Katelyn Thomas | SO-2 | Franklin Pierce | 07:25.7 | 18:27.8 | |
93 | Kayla Digiantommaso | SR-4 | Franklin Pierce | 07:29.3 | 18:36.9 | |
94 | Natasha Gonel | JR-3 | Felician | 07:33.0 | 18:46.1 | |
95 | Allison Ehrlich | JR-3 | Bentley | 07:33.8 | 18:48.1 | 57 |
96 | Devanee Ebert | JR-3 | Southern New Hampshire | 07:39.3 | 19:01.7 | 58 |
97 | Michaela Flaherty | SO-2 | Assumption | 07:39.7 | 19:02.8 | |
98 | Tala Wilson | JR-3 | Franklin Pierce | 08:11.4 | 20:21.6 | |
99 | Erin Moreau | SO-2 | St. Anselm | 08:21.2 | 20:45.9 | |
100 | Olivia Shipley | SO-2 | Adelphi | 09:19.2 | 23:10.2 | |
101 | Lya Kolb | SR-4 | St. Anselm | 09:35.2 | 23:50.0 |