Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2017)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2016)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2015)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2014)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2013)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2012)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2011)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2010)
ICON KEY:
NYSCTC A
NYSCTC B
DISPLAYING
NYSCTC A
NYSCTC B
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alfred
Alfred State
Hamilton
Ithaca
Nazareth
RIT
Rochester
RPI
St. John Fisher
St. Lawrence
SUNY Cobleskill
Union (N.Y.)
Utica
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Seth (M) - Ithaca
Abdoulaye, Sidi (M) - St. Lawrence
Abel, Raphael (M) - RIT
Abuelmaali, Rashid (M) - Alfred
Adams, Andrew (M) - Alfred State
Adarkwa, Sammie (M) - Utica
Agnew, Paige (F) - Ithaca
Ahamparam, Sabrina (F) - RPI
Akpanoko, Desmond (M) - Utica
Alaraba, Sodiq (M) - RIT
Albano, Lexi (F) - Utica
Albino, Christopher (M) - Hamilton
Alexander, Adelia (F) - Ithaca
Alfeo, Dan (M) - Utica
Alicic, Emin (M) - Rochester
Allaire, Joan (F) - Utica
Allen, Kourtnee (F) - Utica
Alper, Megan (F) - Alfred
Amy, Anaelle (F) - Utica
Anderson, Brian (M) - Alfred
Anderson, James (M) - RPI
Angelo, Christopher (M) - RPI
Anthony, Caitlin (F) - Hamilton
Arika, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Armstrong, Will (M) - St. John Fisher
Arnold, Colleen (F) - Rochester
Arnold, Norah (F) - St. John Fisher
Ashton, Haley (F) - Ithaca
Ashton, Nick (M) - Utica
Attas, Brian (M) - Utica
Attori, Andrew (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia (F) - Nazareth
Babcock, Dylan (M) - St. Lawrence
Bailey, James (M) - RIT
Bain, David (M) - St. Lawrence
Baker, Mikayla (F) - St. John Fisher
Baker, Seth (M) - RIT
Ballard, Ian (M) - St. John Fisher
Bampos, Garrett (M) - Ithaca
Barbagelata, Karsten (M) - Utica
Bargabos, Rachel (F) - Rochester
Barker, Jake (M) - RIT
Barnes, Hannah (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Barsky, Alex (M) - Alfred
Barth, Kristina (F) - Utica
Bartlett, Kylee (F) - Rochester
Bartos, Jan (M) - RPI
Bastedo, Michael (M) - Rochester
Bates, Jack (M) - RIT
Battaglia, Matt (M) - Nazareth
Battistelli, Tom (M) - Ithaca
Bayuk, Emma (F) - Cobleskill
Bechu, Noemie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Becker, Lukus (M) - Utica
Beckford, Daihlia (F) - RIT
Beckley, Christopher (M) - RIT
Beckley, Jordan (F) - Ithaca
Beezer, Katie (F) - Rochester
Behlmaier, Jack (M) - St. John Fisher
Beiter, Jeriann (F) - RIT
Belewich, Emily (F) - Cobleskill
Bell, Gabby (F) - Nazareth
Berlin, Phillip (M) - Utica
Berlin, Ryan (M) - RPI
Berry, Catherine (F) - Hamilton
Bertollo, Matthew (M) - Utica
Bigelow, Palmer (M) - St. Lawrence
Binga, Ali (F) - RIT
Bingay, Jason (M) - Utica
Bisko, Thomas (M) - Hamilton
Black, Emily (F) - RPI
Blake, Camden (M) - RPI
Blake, Elizabeth (F) - RIT
Blake, John (M) - Ithaca
Blazier, Bradley (M) - Rochester
Block, Dan (M) - Utica
Bolster, Jake (M) - Hamilton
Bolton, Karina (F) - RPI
Bond, Maggie (F) - RPI
Bonk, Sam (M) - Utica
Bonnet, Claude (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Borseti, Frank (M) - RIT
Bosch, Martine (F) - RIT
Bosworth, Charlotte (F) - RPI
Bouchard, Anthony (M) - Cobleskill
Bouchard, Taylor (M) - St. Lawrence
Bowers, Andreanna (F) - Rochester
Boyce-Wright, Caleb (M) - Alfred State
Boylan, Francesca (F) - Ithaca
Bracco, Matteo (M) - RIT
Brands, Tyler (M) - Alfred
Brigman, Emily (F) - Alfred State
Brister, Justin (M) - Utica
Brown, Alex (M) - Alfred State
Brown, Anna (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Brown, Brealle (F) - Utica
Bruggeman, Max (M) - Rochester
Brunet, Courtney (F) - Hamilton
Brunner, Amelia (F) - RIT
Bruno, Alexis (F) - St. Lawrence
Brush, Andrew (M) - St. Lawrence
Brust, Haley (F) - St. John Fisher
Buck, Alyssa (F) - St. John Fisher
Buehler, Vicky (F) - RPI
Bull, Quayree (M) - Utica
Burbage, Cole (M) - St. Lawrence
Burbage, Liam (M) - St. Lawrence
Burd, Meghan (F) - Ithaca
Burrell, Michaela (F) - Rochester
Busa, Brooke (F) - RIT
Bush, Kendra (F) - RIT
Bussiere, Brianna (F) - Ithaca
Butlak, Elizabeth (F) - Alfred State
Butler, Nathaniel (M) - RIT
Butler, Patrick (M) - RPI
Buttrick, Harrison (M) - Ithaca
Byrnes, Brianna (F) - Alfred State
Cabanlig, Christan (M) - St. John Fisher
Callejo, Christopher (M) - RIT
Calmar, Harry (M) - Rochester
Calzolari, Jessica (F) - RIT
Cameron-Pressley, Spencer (M) - Alfred
Campedelli, Tony (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Canale, Becca (F) - Rochester
Cangialosi, Henry (M) - Utica
Cannavo, Sarina (F) - Utica
Cannon, Sarah (F) - RIT
Capellaro, Jesse (M) - Ithaca
Caplen, Georgia (F) - Ithaca
Caputo, Brian (M) - Rochester
Carchedi, Hayley (F) - Utica
Cariddi, Peter (M) - RPI
Carpenter, Alex (F) - RIT
Carpenter, Daniel (M) - RIT
Carr, Kyle (M) - Utica
Casey, Molly (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Cass III, Larry (M) - Ithaca
Castle, Lindsey (F) - Ithaca
Catalano, Brooke (F) - Utica
Chabot, Andrew (M) - RIT
Chaisty, Jaggar (M) - Alfred
Chant, Thomas (M) - Rochester
Chapman, Bryce (M) - Alfred State
Chappell, Tim (M) - Ithaca
Charlonne, Brittany (F) - Utica
Chellino, Jessica (F) - RIT
Cherney, Sam (M) - Ithaca
Chuttey, Matthew (M) - RIT
Cicciu, Matthew (M) - RPI
Ciesielska, Natalia (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Cioffredi, Michaela (F) - Ithaca
Clark, Katie (F) - RPI
Clarke, Thomas (M) - RPI
Clayton, Wesley (M) - Rochester
Cleary, Daniel (M) - St. John Fisher
Cleveland, Chelsea (F) - St. John Fisher
Cleveland, Connor (M) - Ithaca
Climes, Joan (F) - RPI
Clippinger, Aaron (M) - RPI
Cody, Zachary (M) - Alfred
Coene, Thomas (M) - Cobleskill
Cohen, Allyson (F) - Alfred
Cohen, Nick (M) - Ithaca
Cohen, Noah (M) - Ithaca
Cohen, Steven (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Collins, Chuck (M) - St. John Fisher
Collins, Dwayne (M) - Utica
Colton, Ethan (M) - Rochester
Competiello, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Conner, Matt (M) - Alfred State
Conners, Leah (F) - St. Lawrence
Conners, Libby (F) - St. Lawrence
Connor, Shane (M) - Ithaca
Conroy, Nate (M) - Rochester
Cook, Chris (M) - Rochester
Cook, Krista (F) - RPI
Cooke, Ian (M) - Alfred State
Cooley, Makenna (F) - Utica
Cooper, Sierra (F) - RPI
Corbett, Nicholas (M) - RPI
Corbit, Patrick (M) - St. Lawrence
Corcoran, Celeste (F) - RPI
Corcoran, Sean (M) - Rochester
Cordani, Taryn (F) - Ithaca
Cornelius, Megan (F) - RIT
Corretore, Allison (F) - St. John Fisher
Cosgrove, Thomas (M) - St. John Fisher
Courtney, Conor (M) - Hamilton
Craig, Ethan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Crawford, McKayla (F) - St. John Fisher
Creary, Karim (M) - St. Lawrence
Cripps, Bethany (F) - Ithaca
Crossen, Jennifer (F) - RIT
Crouse, Brant (M) - Rochester
Crowley, Brian (M) - RPI
Crown, Taquasha (F) - Alfred
Cruz, Ruben (M) - St. John Fisher
Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip (M) - Utica
Curran, Zach (M) - Alfred State
Cusack, Brian (M) - RIT
Czerpak, Cameron (M) - RPI
Dalheim, Robert (M) - RIT
Dalke, Christopher (M) - Rochester
Danaher, Kevin (M) - St. Lawrence
Daoust, Bernard (M) - St. John Fisher
Darling, Jacob (M) - Cobleskill
Darling, Zachery (M) - RIT
Daudelin, Ryan (M) - RIT
Davis Jr., Sammy (M) - Alfred
Davis, Garrett (M) - RPI
Davis, Kyle (M) - Ithaca
DeAngelis, Darcy (F) - RIT
DeAngelo, Jessica (F) - RIT
DeJesus, Adriana (F) - Utica
Del Vecchio, Tristin (M) - RIT
DeLaurentis, Preston (M) - Hamilton
Demberg, Austin (M) - Alfred State
Dempsey, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Dence, Tayler (F) - St. John Fisher
Denn-Thiele, Tyler (M) - Ithaca
Dennis, John (M) - Hamilton
DeRose, Andrew (M) - RIT
Derse, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Dery, Madeline (F) - RPI
Desai, Ankur (M) - Rochester
Deshpande, Rajani (F) - RPI
Desmery, Martin (M) - Ithaca
Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank (M) - Rochester
DeWeirdt, Peter (M) - Hamilton
Diaz, Samantha (F) - Alfred
Diehl, Erik (M) - Alfred
Dimakis, Sarah (F) - Hamilton
DiSalvo, Jamie (F) - Nazareth
Dispenza, Marissa (F) - RIT
Dixon, Kevin (M) - Alfred
Doele, Jeremy (M) - Ithaca
Doherty, Meaghan (F) - Utica
Dolcimascolo, Alex (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Domanico, Joe (M) - RPI
Dombek, Jake (M) - Ithaca
Donzo, Adama (F) - Utica
Dorsey, David (M) - Ithaca
Dougall, Jacob (M) - Nazareth
Douglas, Rachel (F) - RIT
Drain, Emily (F) - Ithaca
Drapeau, Nicole (F) - St. John Fisher
Drexler, Max (M) - RPI
Drill, Dan (M) - Ithaca
Driscoll, Caroline (F) - St. Lawrence
Dunkelberg, Luke (M) - St. John Fisher
Durawa, Sydney (F) - Nazareth
Duttweiler, Hannah (F) - Rochester
Dwyer, Hogan (M) - St. Lawrence
Eagle, Brandon (M) - Utica
Ebeling, Jacqueline (F) - St. Lawrence
Edic, Thomas (M) - Utica
Edwards, Amber (F) - Ithaca
Egli, Emma (F) - RIT
Ekperigin, Ebisan (M) - Rochester
El-Sayed, Maryam (F) - RIT
Elia, Megan (F) - Utica
Elliott, Bryce (M) - Utica
Ellis, Cassie (F) - Nazareth
Ellison, Katelyn (F) - Nazareth
Ely, Eddie (M) - Nazareth
Emerson, Samuel (M) - St. Lawrence
Ennin, Jonathan (M) - RIT
Esty, Abigail (F) - St. Lawrence
Ettienne, Ethan (M) - RIT
Evans, Abigail (F) - St. Lawrence
Evans, Meghan (F) - Utica
Evans, Mickey (M) - RIT
Evans, Tiffany (F) - Utica
Fabry, Maddie (F) - RPI
Fahrenholz, Tory (F) - RPI
Fake, Hannah (F) - St. Lawrence
Falasco, Noah (M) - RPI
Fales, Emily (F) - Utica
Faulstich, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Fazio, Benjamin (M) - RPI
Featherson, Breanna (F) - Utica
Feigel, Evan (M) - RIT
Felice, James (M) - St. John Fisher
Feola, Nolan (M) - RPI
Ferguson, Molly (F) - Utica
Feuer, Zach (M) - RPI
Fine, Addison (M) - RPI
Finley, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Finn, Taylor (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Fiore, Holly (F) - Alfred State
Fish, Michelle (F) - Hamilton
Fishbein, Benjamin (M) - St. Lawrence
Fisher, Will (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Fisk, Christopher (M) - Utica
Fitzgerald, Joe (M) - Cobleskill
Fitzgerald, Joel (M) - Cobleskill
Fitzgerald, Patrick (M) - Utica
Florczyk, Connor (M) - Ithaca
Flores, Angel (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Floyd, Jordan (F) - Rochester
Flynn, Noah (M) - RIT
Foley, Sean (M) - Alfred
Folk, Marissa (F) - RPI
Folz, Gianna (F) - Ithaca
Forney, Megan (F) - Rochester
Forti, Adam (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Foster, Matt (M) - Ithaca
Foust, Josh (M) - Cobleskill
Franklin, Eric (M) - Rochester
Frantz, Ivan (M) - Rochester
Freed, Charlotte (F) - Hamilton
Freedman, Aurora (F) - RPI
Freedman, Austin (M) - RPI
Freeman, Jason (M) - RIT
Freese, Alice (F) - Rochester
Frink, Leland (M) - Utica
Fritzsch, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Fulk, Connor (M) - St. Lawrence
Gagliardo, Nino (M) - Cobleskill
Gallo, Kyle (M) - Alfred
Gambill, Nicodemus (M) - Utica
Gangemi, Kevin (M) - Utica
Garbeck, Jake (M) - Nazareth
Gardner, Laura (F) - St. Lawrence
Garner, Myles (M) - RIT
Garrett, Londrea (F) - Rochester
Garvey, Evan (M) - St. Lawrence
Garvey, Sarah (F) - Ithaca
Gee, Elizabeth (F) - Ithaca
Geiger, Curtis (M) - RIT
Gelotte, Leigh (F) - Hamilton
Geranios, Aspacelia (F) - Hamilton
Gillespie, Laura (F) - RPI
Gillooly, John (M) - St. Lawrence
Girard, Michael (M) - Alfred State
Girardi, Peter (M) - St. John Fisher
Giuliano, Daniel (M) - RIT
Glaub, Kyle (M) - Alfred State
Gleba, Erik (M) - Utica
Glennon, Pat (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Gloria, Patrick (M) - RPI
Goble, Samantha (F) - Nazareth
Goggins, Joseph (M) - Utica
Goldberg, Rachel (F) - RIT
Gonatas, George (M) - RPI
Gonzalez, Calvin (M) - RIT
Gonzalez, Mariana (F) - RPI
Gordon, William (M) - St. John Fisher
Gowan, Malakia (F) - RIT
Graap, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Grau, Madeline (F) - Alfred
Gray, Shayna (F) - RIT
Grazia, Sierra (F) - Ithaca
Greenberg, Jake (M) - Rochester
Greene, Annie (F) - St. Lawrence
Greenwald, Rob (M) - Ithaca
Gressel, Grigoriy (M) - RIT
Griffin, William (M) - Cobleskill
Grim, Autumn (F) - RPI
Gristina, Nick (M) - Nazareth
Gruber, Kathleen (F) - St. John Fisher
Gruver, Faith (F) - RIT
Gublo, Cole (M) - Rochester
Guidarelli, Abigail (F) - Utica
Guinee, Michaela (F) - Hamilton
Guinn, Keegan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Gurney, Ella (F) - St. Lawrence
Gustafson, Sven (M) - St. Lawrence
Gutierrez, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Gwilt, Collin (M) - Rochester
Habibzai, Neilab (F) - St. Lawrence
Hahn, Haley (F) - RPI
Hall, Jason (M) - RPI
Hallick, Lucas (M) - RIT
Hama, Frederico (M) - Rochester
Hambleton, Eric (M) - RIT
Hamling, William (M) - Alfred
Hamre, Travis (M) - St. Lawrence
Hancock, Tyler (M) - Nazareth
Hanss, Jacob (M) - Alfred State
Harden-Marshall, Dan (M) - Ithaca
Harrington, Sean (M) - St. Lawrence
Harrison, Jervon (M) - Nazareth
Hart, Daniel (M) - Ithaca
Harte, Brianna (F) - RPI
Hartse, Jeremy (M) - Rochester
Hasbrouck, Ariane (F) - Rochester
Haskin, zachary (M) - Cobleskill
Hayes, Brianna (F) - Ithaca
Healy, Kelly (F) - Alfred State
Heine, Grace (F) - RPI
Hennig, Jennifer (F) - Rochester
Henry, Nku (M) - Alfred State
Hernandez, Jessica (F) - Nazareth
Herndon, Nate (M) - RIT
Herringshaw, Nicole (F) - Utica
Hess, Connor (M) - Rochester
Heyer, Lindsay (F) - Hamilton
Hilton, Andrew (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Hines, Markus (M) - RIT
Hirsh, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Hoey, Madeline (F) - Rochester
Holmes, Moriah (F) - Nazareth
Hoover, Jon (M) - Utica
Horgan, Colin (M) - Hamilton
Hornidge, Alec (M) - Utica
Houghtling, Kaitlyn (F) - RIT
Hoven, MacKenzie (F) - Utica
Howard, Dean (M) - Utica
Howarth, Sean (M) - Alfred
Howes, Caroline (F) - RPI
Howes, Derek (M) - Ithaca
Hubbard, Katie (F) - Nazareth
Hughes, Kristen (F) - Hamilton
Hulbert, Eric (M) - Alfred State
Hulbert, Leah (F) - St. John Fisher
Huling, Jeneen (F) - Ithaca
Hull, Emily (F) - Hamilton
Humann, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Humphrey, Ryan (M) - Utica
Hurlbut, Jordan (F) - Rochester
Hurley, Connor (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Hyde, Brynn (F) - Alfred
Ibarra, Denise (F) - Ithaca
Jackson, Tim (M) - Alfred State
Jacques, Phinehas (M) - St. John Fisher
James, Leighton (M) - RPI
Jenkins, Jade (F) - Utica
Jensen, Brady (M) - St. John Fisher
Jerome, Hanna (F) - Hamilton
Johnson, ken (M) - Cobleskill
Johnson, Kyrell (M) - St. John Fisher
Johnson, William (M) - St. Lawrence
Jones, Collin (M) - RPI
Jones, Dan (M) - RIT
Jones, Elijah (M) - Cobleskill
Jones, Emma (F) - RIT
Jones, Evan (M) - Ithaca
Jones, Kyandreia (F) - Hamilton
Jones, Sarah (F) - Rochester
Jonson, Alex (M) - RPI
Judge, Ronnie (F) - Rochester
Kaczmarek, Samuel (M) - Utica
Kahovec, Michael (M) - RIT
Kalil, Holly (F) - Utica
Kamson, Temidayo (M) - RPI
Kaniecki, Kyle (M) - RIT
Kaplan, Samantha (F) - RIT
Karboski, Joseph (M) - St. John Fisher
Keally, Colin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Kearney, Courtney (F) - RPI
Keglovits, Drew (M) - Utica
Keil, Karly (F) - Nazareth
Kellar, Kent (M) - RIT
Keller, Sam (M) - RPI
Kellner, Arden (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Kellogg, Megan (F) - St. Lawrence
Kelly, Dale (M) - RPI
Kelsey, Hannah (F) - Hamilton
kemp, richard (M) - Cobleskill
Kent, Ashley (F) - Cobleskill
Keown, Holly (F) - Nazareth
Kiefer, Kimberly (F) - RIT
Kindig , Alexis (F) - Ithaca
King, Atticus (M) - St. Lawrence
Kingstedt, Otto (M) - RIT
Kipkoech, Ronald (M) - St. Lawrence
Kist, Michael (M) - RIT
Kitchen, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Kjellqvist, Christopher (M) - Rochester
Klein, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Kloman, Jake (M) - RPI
Klossner, Hannah (F) - St. Lawrence
Klyuchnik, Diana (F) - RPI
Knight, Bertram (M) - Cobleskill
Knox, Catherine (F) - Rochester
Kolpak, Jordan (M) - RPI
Kopacka, Jamie (F) - Ithaca
Kourouma, Fatoumata (F) - Cobleskill
Kovacs, Reid (M) - RIT
Kowalczyk, Nicholas (M) - Utica
Kroll, Conrad (M) - Alfred State
Kromish, Kassie (F) - RPI
Kuhrt, Nathaniel (M) - Rochester
Kulpa, Jon (M) - Utica
LaBarbera, Nick (M) - Nazareth
Lambert, Joshua (M) - St. John Fisher
Lang, Zachary (M) - St. Lawrence
Lange, Jacob (M) - Ithaca
Langston, Kristina (F) - Cobleskill
Lannon, Tommy (M) - Nazareth
Larkin, Catherine (F) - Ithaca
Larnard, Andrea (F) - Nazareth
Lawrence , Terrence (M) - RPI
LeBlanc, Remi (M) - St. Lawrence
Lee, Derrick (M) - RIT
Lee, Roosevelt (M) - Ithaca
Lee, Samantha (F) - RPI
Leight, Cassidy (F) - Rochester
Lennon, Molly (F) - St. Lawrence
Leta, Ashley (F) - St. Lawrence
Levy, Shaquelle (M) - Hamilton
Lewis, Aneesa (F) - Utica
Lewis, Renee (F) - Utica
Lienhard, Matthew (M) - RIT
Lindholm, Drew (M) - RPI
Livernois, Leah (F) - St. Lawrence
Lockard, Laura (F) - Rochester
Logan, Rah'mire (M) - Utica
Lombardi, Isabelle (F) - St. John Fisher
Lopez Haas, Pavel (M) - RPI
Lord, Jaime (F) - RPI
Loughran, Brianna (F) - Rochester
Lu, Charis (F) - Ithaca
Luci, Austin (M) - Utica
Luckoo, Alex (M) - Utica
Ludington, Claire (F) - Nazareth
Lundin, Mary (F) - Hamilton
Lynn, Kristin (F) - Ithaca
Lyons, Brenna (F) - St. John Fisher
Lyons, Joey (F) - RPI
Lyons, Zachary (M) - Rochester
MacCrory, Alec (M) - St. Lawrence
MacEwen, Taylor (F) - RPI
Macheda, Jessica (F) - Utica
Mackenzie, Robert (M) - St. Lawrence
Mackey, Nicole (F) - RIT
Maddry, Conor (M) - RPI
Magre, Saragrace (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Maguire, Ethan (M) - RIT
Mahana, Eddie (M) - St. John Fisher
Malin, Patrick (M) - Hamilton
Mancuso, Logan (M) - St. Lawrence
Manford, Jude (M) - Utica
Maniace, Andrew (M) - RPI
Mann, Victoria (F) - St. John Fisher
Mapes, Zachary (M) - Alfred
Marcello, Janae (F) - Nazareth
Marcin, Mitchell (M) - Alfred State
Marina, Chris (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Maritato, Max (M) - RPI
Markwardt, Jakob (M) - Ithaca
Marlow, Mitchell (M) - Utica
Marshall, Bradley (M) - Alfred State
Marshall, Devante (M) - RIT
Martell, Benjamin (M) - Rochester
Martell, Mikaela (F) - St. Lawrence
Martinez, Secundino (M) - RPI
Martynek, Marcelina (F) - Rochester
Masemore, Will (M) - RPI
Mason, Ketura (F) - St. Lawrence
Mastrantuono, Josh (M) - Utica
Mathewson, Ross (M) - St. John Fisher
Matkoski, Maria (F) - Ithaca
Matthews, Lee (M) - Ithaca
Mattle, Audry (F) - Rochester
Maxwell, Cora (F) - Utica
Maxwell, Eddie (M) - RPI
Maynes, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Mazur, Monica (F) - RPI
Mazur, Rafal (M) - Rochester
Mazzella, Bryanna (F) - Utica
McCabe, Jenessa (F) - Utica
McCarron, Matthew (M) - Hamilton
McCarthy, Audrey (F) - Rochester
Mccarthy, Kieran (M) - Cobleskill
McCarthy, Rory (M) - RPI
McConnon, Madelyn (F) - Ithaca
McDaniels, Kyle (M) - RPI
McDonald, Molly (F) - Union (N.Y.)
McFadden, Willie (M) - Alfred
McFarland, Ryan (M) - Alfred State
McGowan, Peter (M) - Ithaca
McGrath, Jeremy (M) - RIT
McHugh, Caitlin (F) - Hamilton
McKendrick, Katherine (F) - Rochester
McMullen, Brendan (M) - St. Lawrence
McNamara, Owen (M) - Union (N.Y.)
McNicholas, Michael (M) - RPI
McPherson, Andrew (M) - RIT
McQueen, Gabrielle (F) - Utica
Means, Emma (F) - Ithaca
Meehan, Matthew (M) - RIT
Megathlin, Ben (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Melcer, Eric (M) - Ithaca
Memelo, Owen (M) - Ithaca
Menz, Megan (F) - Nazareth
Merchant, Jenoy (M) - Nazareth
Merchant, William (M) - St. Lawrence
Mertz, Emilie (F) - Ithaca
Meyer, Natalie (F) - Ithaca
Michaels, Noah (M) - St. John Fisher
Miller, Juliette (F) - St. John Fisher
Miller, Sage (F) - Nazareth
Miller, Samantha (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Mills, Emily (F) - RIT
Mitchell, Anthony (M) - Utica
Mitchell, Jonathan (M) - St. Lawrence
Moeckel, Josh (M) - Utica
Monaco, Alex (M) - RPI
Montgomery, Jeff (M) - Ithaca
Moore, Brenden (M) - Utica
Moran, Brandon (M) - St. Lawrence
Morissette, Bradley (M) - RIT
Morrison, Annika (F) - Ithaca
Morrison, Ryan (M) - RPI
Morrow, Ronald (M) - Rochester
Mortensen, Patrick (M) - St. Lawrence
Mosher, Tyler (M) - Utica
Motzer, Vanessa (F) - St. John Fisher
Mountain, Alyssa (F) - St. John Fisher
Mountain, Benjamin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Mucica, Andrew (M) - Utica
Mugisha, Alphonse (M) - Rochester
Muldoon, James (M) - Nazareth
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo (M) - Ithaca
Murad, Nate (M) - Nazareth
Murdick, Bryce (M) - Hamilton
Murphy, Katelin (F) - Cobleskill
Murphy, Kira (F) - St. Lawrence
Murphy, Sean (M) - Utica
Murray, Jacob (M) - Nazareth
Myers, Julia (F) - Rochester
Nally, Joey (M) - Ithaca
Napora, Danny (M) - RPI
Nase, Hailey (F) - Ithaca
Nash, Madison (F) - Utica
Nelzy, Denzel (M) - Utica
Ng, Nicholas (M) - RIT
Ngwu, Princess (F) - St. Lawrence
Nichols-Fleming, Fiona (F) - Rochester
Nickerson, Margaret (F) - Ithaca
Nicosia, Lesley (F) - Utica
Niles, Harrison (M) - RPI
Nolte, Connor (M) - Utica
Noonan, Caitlin (F) - Ithaca
Norberg, Sara (F) - St. Lawrence
North, Karina (F) - RPI
Nowack, Michael (M) - Alfred
Nunez, Jeffery (M) - Alfred
Nussbaum, Andrew (M) - Utica
Nuzzi, Renee (F) - RPI
O'Brien, Abigail (F) - Cobleskill
O'Brien, Mary (F) - St. John Fisher
O'Brien, Timothy (M) - St. Lawrence
O'Connor, Grant (M) - RPI
O'Connor, Sean (M) - RPI
O'Donovan, Rosie (F) - Ithaca
Ogetii, Dadley (M) - St. Lawrence
Okafor, Akachi (M) - RIT
Okoth, Lynette (F) - Utica
Oliveri, Marco (M) - RPI
Oluyinka, Fiyin (M) - Rochester
Omar, Nadeem (M) - Nazareth
Orsini, Leo (M) - Rochester
Osaheni, Joseph (M) - RPI
Oyetuga, Lola (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Page, Taylor (F) - Rochester
Palacios, Yvonne (F) - Ithaca
Paley, Caroline (F) - St. John Fisher
Pane, Anthony (M) - Rochester
Papish, Thomas (M) - RIT
Parillo, brenden (M) - Alfred
Parker, Carrie (F) - Alfred State
Parker, Lauren (F) - RPI
Parsons, Deryk (M) - RIT
Partridge, Joni-Rae (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Paskoff, Rose (F) - Ithaca
Patterson, Isaiah (M) - Utica
Pawlewicz, Erica (F) - St. John Fisher
Pawlowski, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Pease, Connor (M) - St. Lawrence
Pecoraro, Chase (M) - Utica
Perry, Danielle (F) - Alfred
Pesanello, Mike (M) - RPI
Pesco, Ben (M) - Ithaca
Peters, Julia (F) - Utica
Peterson, Anne (F) - Rochester
Petrocchi, Jimmy (M) - RIT
Phillips, Kaitlyn (F) - Utica
Phillips, Sean (M) - Ithaca
Phinney, Hunter (M) - Rochester
Piccirillo, Laura (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Pierce, Jack (M) - Hamilton
Pinto, John (M) - Rochester
Piraino, Lindsay (F) - Alfred
Pisacano, Joe (M) - RPI
Pitman, Katherine (F) - Ithaca
Pizzo, Madeline (F) - RIT
Place, Elliott (M) - Ithaca
Pocornie, Robin (F) - St. Lawrence
Podlaski, Meaghan (F) - RPI
Polacek, Alexandra (F) - St. John Fisher
Pomer, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
Porter, Quinn (F) - Cobleskill
Porterfield, Malcolm (M) - RPI
Potter, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Powell, Catherine (F) - Rochester
Prethus, Anders (M) - Alfred State
Prohaska, Matt (M) - Rochester
Puerto, Leonardo (M) - Alfred
Putrino, Vince (M) - RPI
Quigley, Tyler (M) - RIT
Quintana, Lusmer (F) - Ithaca
Quintana, Trevor (M) - RPI
Raghubar, Nicholas (M) - RPI
Rakhudu, Moemedi (M) - St. Lawrence
Rand, Julia (F) - Ithaca
Rasania, Vishwa (F) - Hamilton
Razzano, Nicole (F) - Ithaca
Reading, Matthew (M) - Hamilton
Reagan, Kassandra (F) - Ithaca
Reardon, Sean (M) - Ithaca
Reese, Kelly (F) - Rochester
Regan, Eibhlin (F) - Rochester
Reid, Maggie (F) - Utica
Reitz, Nicholas (M) - Alfred
Remillard, Garnet (M) - St. Lawrence
Renaud, Sarah (F) - Utica
Reynolds, James (M) - Hamilton
Rheaume, Alexandria (F) - Ithaca
Riccitelli, Holly (F) - St. Lawrence
Richardson, Joe (M) - Alfred State
Rizzo, Kaitlin (F) - St. John Fisher
Robens, Dan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Roberts, Amanda (F) - Alfred
Roberts, Kristina (F) - Alfred
Robertson, Pat (M) - Ithaca
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - St. John Fisher
Robinson, Ryley (M) - Rochester
Rodano, Thomas (M) - Utica
Roder, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Rodgers, Liam (M) - Utica
Rojas, Emely (F) - Hamilton
Rose, Wilhelgyne (F) - Hamilton
Ross, Peter (M) - Hamilton
Rosser, Morgan (F) - St. Lawrence
Roth, Sam (M) - Rochester
Royal, Danielle (F) - Utica
Rucinski, Christina (F) - Ithaca
Rudge, Sarah (F) - Ithaca
Ruebenstahl, Andrew (M) - Alfred State
Ruff, Charles (M) - Rochester
Rutkowski, Mariel (F) - Ithaca
Ryan, Cassandra (F) - Alfred State
Ryan, Grace (F) - Ithaca
Rydell, Anthony (M) - Utica
Saccone, Sydney (F) - St. John Fisher
Sadowitz, Megan (F) - Alfred
Salk, Grant (M) - RIT
Salkind, Jillian (F) - RPI
Salzano, Miabelle (F) - St. Lawrence
Samet, David (M) - Utica
Samuell, Maddie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Sanderson, Paige (M) - St. Lawrence
Sapp, Carmen (F) - Nazareth
Saucier, Eli (M) - Hamilton
Saxton, Jake (M) - RIT
Scalzo, Katrina (F) - Utica
Schaffer, Laura (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Schaible, Abigail (F) - Utica
Scherb, Daniel (M) - RPI
Scheuer, Luca (M) - RPI
Schmeizer, Evan (M) - St. Lawrence
Schmitt, Alexander (M) - St. John Fisher
Schmitz, Caitlin (F) - Ithaca
Schools, Jordan (M) - Alfred
Schreiber, Olivia (F) - Utica
Schug, Nick (M) - St. John Fisher
Schutrum, Brittany (F) - Rochester
Schutzberg, Arthur (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Schwab, Christopher (M) - RIT
Schwan, Rebecca (F) - RIT
Schwartz, Benjamin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Schwartz, Erin (F) - Hamilton
Schwinn, Amber (F) - St. John Fisher
Scott, Cassidy (F) - St. Lawrence
Seamans, Mattie (F) - Hamilton
Sedwick, Ryan (M) - Hamilton
Seff, Erica (F) - Hamilton
Seigne, Siobhan (F) - Rochester
Sepulveda, Ulysses (M) - Utica
Seyfried, Cormac (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Sgarlata, Sally (F) - St. Lawrence
Shapiro, Mark (M) - RPI
Shaughnessy, Krissy (F) - RPI
Shea, Eileen (F) - Nazareth
Shea, Fiona (F) - Utica
Shelly, Eleanor (F) - Ithaca
Sherman, Logan (M) - Utica
Shew, Reilly (M) - Hamilton
Siciliano, Rachel (F) - Rochester
Sicker, Lindsey (F) - Utica
Sickler, Shayne (M) - Utica
Silva, Ashley (F) - Alfred State
Simmons, D'mitri (M) - Alfred
Simoncini, Ried (F) - Ithaca
Sinapi, Frank (M) - RPI
Siniscaro, John (M) - Utica
Sippie, Nick (M) - Nazareth
Skeldon, Christopher (M) - Hamilton
Skender, Alex (M) - RPI
Skipper, Clarence (M) - Utica
Smith, Aaron (M) - Ithaca
Smith, Alec (M) - RPI
Smith, Brandy (F) - Ithaca
Smith, Brian (M) - Ithaca
Smith, Colin (M) - RPI
Smith, Devin (M) - RIT
Smith, Jack (M) - RIT
Smith, Jordan (M) - Utica
Smith, Joshua (M) - RPI
Smith, Madeline (F) - Utica
Soeder, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Solomon, Mark (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Sorber, Thomas (M) - Utica
Sorrentino, Adam (M) - Rochester
Soule, Alix (F) - RIT
Spence, Max (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Spicer, Seth (M) - Alfred
Spiegel, Bobbi (F) - Rochester
Spiegler, Adelai (F) - Ithaca
Squeri, Andrea (F) - RPI
St Clair , Amanda (F) - Ithaca
St. Amour, Christian (M) - Utica
Staehr, Maria (F) - Nazareth
Starnes, Fletcher (M) - St. Lawrence
Steates, Emily (F) - Hamilton
Steele, Everton (M) - Ithaca
Stephen, Danielle (F) - Utica
Stevens, Emilee (F) - Utica
Stewart, Forest (M) - Ithaca
Stewart, Matthew (M) - RPI
Stickles, Emily (F) - RPI
Stiles, Trevor (M) - Alfred State
Stimpson, Jenifer (F) - Utica
Stinson, Kaitlyn (F) - Utica
Stivers, Harrison (M) - St. Lawrence
Stoller, Benjamin (M) - Hamilton
Stowe, Nathaniel (M) - St. Lawrence
Strom, Joshua (M) - RIT
Stroman, Kashawn (M) - Utica
Strong, Emily (F) - St. John Fisher
Sturm, Maddie (F) - RPI
Sukosky, Sierra (F) - Utica
Sutton, Tyler (M) - Utica
Swarthout, Britney (F) - Ithaca
Swarthout, Derek (M) - RIT
Swasey, Elizabeth (F) - Utica
Swetland, Chase (M) - Alfred
Szpila, Alexandria (F) - St. John Fisher
Taft, Amanda (F) - Utica
Tamarchenko, Alisha (F) - Ithaca
Taylor, Adam (M) - RIT
Taylor, Bella (F) - RIT
Taylor, Travis (M) - RPI
Teeter, Emily (F) - RPI
Tepesch, Erin (F) - Rochester
Terry, Sean (M) - RIT
Tetef, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Teunisse, Charlotte (F) - RPI
Thesier, Zachery (M) - RIT
Thiel, Lindsey (F) - Alfred State
Thomas, Sara (F) - Nazareth
Thompson, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Tinti, Chris (M) - Ithaca
Tischler, Hunter (M) - RPI
Titze, Vera (F) - RPI
Toal, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
Topa, Joseph (M) - Utica
Torres, Gabriel (M) - Rochester
Toussaint, Emmanuella (F) - Alfred State
Travis, Brittany (F) - Nazareth
Trinkle, Erik (M) - RPI
Tsiagbe, Nuku (M) - Utica
Turner, Austin (M) - RPI
Tuttle, Andy (M) - St. Lawrence
Ulm, Dylan (M) - RIT
Ulrich, Jake (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Uribe, Anaidys (F) - Hamilton
Vahsen, katherine (F) - Cobleskill
van der Sloot, Kathryn (F) - Rochester
Van Valen, Kara (F) - Ithaca
VanMarter, Mark (M) - St. John Fisher
Vaughn, Melissa (F) - St. John Fisher
Veeder, Dainara (F) - RPI
Vega, John (M) - Utica
Vetere, Joseph (M) - RPI
Vielhauer, Nicholas (M) - St. Lawrence
Vignaux, Grant (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Villa, Matt (M) - RPI
Viscardi, Daniel (M) - St. Lawrence
Vitagliano, Matt (M) - RPI
Wagner, Julia (F) - St. Lawrence
Waldrop, Rachael (F) - St. Lawrence
Wallace, Jaron (M) - Utica
Wallace, Kalif (M) - Utica
Ward, Andrew (M) - Ithaca
Ward, Derick (M) - Utica
Ward, Justin (M) - RIT
Warsh, Stephanie (F) - Rochester
Watlington, Ka'Sean (M) - Utica
Webster, Kati (F) - Utica
Weekly, Blake (M) - Ithaca
Weiss, Sophia (F) - Alfred
Wellauer, Kendall (F) - Ithaca
Weppner, Hannah (F) - RIT
Wessel, Jack (M) - Nazareth
Westman, Mark (M) - Rochester
Wetmore, Amanda (F) - Ithaca
Wheeler, Andrew (M) - Hamilton
Whelton, Michael (M) - RIT
Whipple, Henry (M) - Hamilton
White, Austin (M) - RIT
White, Gordon (M) - St. Lawrence
Whitney, Grant (M) - Hamilton
Wiard, Lauren (F) - St. John Fisher
Wickland Shearer, Elijah (M) - St. Lawrence
Wiener, Daniel (M) - Alfred
Wilkie, Tyler (M) - St. John Fisher
Williams, Eleanor (F) - Hamilton
Williams, Evan (M) - RIT
Williams, Kyondra (F) - Alfred
Williams, Sarah (F) - Nazareth
Williamson, QuRon (M) - Cobleskill
Wilson, Melinda (F) - RPI
Wilson, Zaire (M) - RPI
Winberg, Erik (M) - Utica
Windschitl, Grace (F) - St. John Fisher
Winningham, Logan (M) - Ithaca
Wisehart, Fiona (F) - RPI
Wisely, Elizabeth (F) - Nazareth
Wohlfeld, Jordan (M) - Ithaca
Wojciechowski, Julia (F) - RIT
Wolfe, Clara (F) - Rochester
Wolfson, Jonathon (M) - Ithaca
Wood, Brielle (F) - Alfred State
Wood, Meghann (F) - St. Lawrence
Woodie, Carlton (M) - Utica
Woods, Tim (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Woodworth, John (M) - St. John Fisher
Wright, Anyah (F) - Rochester
Wright, Tyler (M) - Utica
Wrzosek, Jodi (F) - RPI
Yadav, Sid (M) - Rochester
Yeates, Chris (M) - Ithaca
Yedynak, Estelle (F) - Ithaca
Yeung, Steven (M) - RIT
Young, Emily (F) - RIT
Young, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Yuhas, Ryan (M) - RPI
Zaput, Amanda (F) - Ithaca
Zebrowski, Emily (F) - RIT
Zizzo, Nikki (F) - Utica
Zollner, Keyana (F) - RIT
Zorn, Justin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Zuroski, Francis (M) - Hamilton
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 7.15
NYSCTC B 7.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Geiger, Curtis
RIT
7.41
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
0
McGrath, Jeremy
RIT
7.40
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
1
Gambill, Nicodemus
SR-4
Utica
6.82
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Lienhard, Matthew
SO-2
RIT
7.00
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
3
Saucier, Eli
JR-3
Hamilton
7.01
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
4
Kelly, Dale
FR-1
RPI
7.05
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
5
Davis Jr., Sammy
JR-3
Alfred
7.11
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
5
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
7.11
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
7
Creary, Karim
SO-2
St. Lawrence
7.14
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
7
Lawrence , Terrence
JR-3
RPI
7.14
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
9
Morrow, Ronald
SR-4
Rochester
7.17
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
10
Hines, Markus
JR-3
RIT
7.19
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
10
James, Leighton
FR-1
RPI
7.19
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
12
Sedwick, Ryan
SO-2
Hamilton
7.20
Class of 1932 Track Meet
Feb 11, 2017
12
Kaniecki, Kyle
SO-2
RIT
7.20
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
12
Stivers, Harrison
JR-3
St. Lawrence
7.20
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
15
Bartos, Jan
JR-3
RPI
7.21
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
15
Chant, Thomas
SO-2
Rochester
7.21
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
15
Hama, Frederico
FR-1
Rochester
7.21
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
18
Ennin, Jonathan
FR-1
RIT
7.22
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
18
Dombek, Jake
SO-2
Ithaca
7.22
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
20
Ruff, Charles
SO-2
Rochester
7.23
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
21
Alaraba, Sodiq
FR-1
RIT
7.24
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
21
White, Gordon
JR-3
St. Lawrence
7.24
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
23
Place, Elliott
SO-2
Ithaca
7.27
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
23
Freeman, Jason
SO-2
RIT
7.27
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
25
Lee, Roosevelt
SR-4
Ithaca
7.28
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
26
Lambert, Joshua
FR-1
St. John Fisher
7.29
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
27
St. Amour, Christian
SR-4
Utica
7.32
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
27
Giuliano, Daniel
FR-1
RIT
7.32
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
29
Calmar, Harry
SO-2
Rochester
7.33
Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
29
Murad, Nate
SO-2
Nazareth
7.33
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
31
Gagliardo, Nino
SO-2
Cobleskill
7.34
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
32
Woodie, Carlton
JR-3
Utica
7.36
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
32
McNicholas, Michael
FR-1
RPI
7.36
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
34
Cabanlig, Christan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
7.37
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
34
Osaheni, Joseph
SO-2
RPI
7.37
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
34
Quigley, Tyler
SR-4
RIT
7.37
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
34
Smith, Devin
JR-3
RIT
7.37
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
38
Kamson, Temidayo
FR-1
RPI
7.38
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
38
McDaniels, Kyle
FR-1
RPI
7.38
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
40
Wilson, Zaire
FR-1
RPI
7.39
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
40
Yeates, Chris
FR-1
Ithaca
7.39
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
42
Okafor, Akachi
FR-1
RIT
7.40
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
42
McGowan, Peter
SO-2
Ithaca
7.40
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
42
Caputo, Brian
JR-3
Rochester
7.40
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
42
McFadden, Willie
JR-3
Alfred
7.40
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
47
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
7.41
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
47
Jonson, Alex
FR-1
RPI
7.41
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
50
Reardon, Sean
FR-1
Ithaca
7.43
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
60 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 8.10
NYSCTC B 8.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wiard, Lauren
FR-1
St. John Fisher
7.91
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
Quintana, Lusmer
SO-2
Ithaca
7.97
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
3
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
8.05
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
4
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
8.08
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Wetmore, Amanda
FR-1
Ithaca
8.08
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Burrell, Michaela
FR-1
Rochester
8.14
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Beckley, Jordan
SO-2
Ithaca
8.14
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Amy, Anaelle
JR-3
Utica
8.21
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Hahn, Haley
SR-4
RPI
8.22
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
10
Gardner, Laura
FR-1
St. Lawrence
8.24
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Windschitl, Grace
FR-1
St. John Fisher
8.26
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
12
Binga, Ali
FR-1
RIT
8.28
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
13
Simoncini, Ried
SO-2
Ithaca
8.29
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
13
Young, Emily
JR-3
RIT
8.29
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
15
Mason, Ketura
SR-4
St. Lawrence
8.30
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
16
Dispenza, Marissa
SO-2
RIT
8.32
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
17
DeAngelis, Darcy
SO-2
RIT
8.35
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
17
Garvey, Sarah
SR-4
Ithaca
8.35
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
17
Brust, Haley
SO-2
St. John Fisher
8.35
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
20
Burd, Meghan
FR-1
Ithaca
8.36
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
21
Mazur, Monica
JR-3
RPI
8.40
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
21
Paskoff, Rose
SR-4
Ithaca
8.40
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
21
Pawlewicz, Erica
SO-2
St. John Fisher
8.40
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
21
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ithaca
8.40
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
25
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
8.41
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
25
Schutrum, Brittany
SR-4
Rochester
8.41
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
25
Alper, Megan
FR-1
Alfred
8.41
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Kourouma, Fatoumata
SO-2
Cobleskill
8.45
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
29
Barth, Kristina
FR-1
Utica
8.50
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
200 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 22.90
NYSCTC B 23.84
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
0
Alaraba, Sodiq
RIT
23.29
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
+0.0
1
Gambill, Nicodemus
SR-4
Utica
21.99
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
2
Kelly, Dale
FR-1
RPI
22.25
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
3
Saucier, Eli
JR-3
Hamilton
22.40
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
4
Crouse, Brant
SR-4
Rochester
22.41
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
5
Girardi, Peter
JR-3
St. John Fisher
22.51
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
6
Harden-Marshall, Dan
FR-1
Ithaca
22.55
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
7
LaBarbera, Nick
JR-3
Nazareth
22.60
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
8
Geiger, Curtis
SR-4
RIT
22.71
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
9
Creary, Karim
SO-2
St. Lawrence
22.78
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
10
Lienhard, Matthew
SO-2
RIT
22.80
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
11
Dombek, Jake
SO-2
Ithaca
22.84
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
12
St. Amour, Christian
SR-4
Utica
23.10
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
13
Lee, Roosevelt
SR-4
Ithaca
23.11
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
14
McNicholas, Michael
FR-1
RPI
23.15
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
15
Callejo, Christopher
SO-2
RIT
23.16
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
16
Stivers, Harrison
JR-3
St. Lawrence
23.17
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
17
Luckoo, Alex
SO-2
Utica
23.29
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
19
James, Leighton
FR-1
RPI
23.35
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
20
Drexler, Max
SR-4
RPI
23.39
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
20
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
23.39
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
22
Ruff, Charles
SO-2
Rochester
23.40
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
22
Hall, Jason
SO-2
RPI
23.40
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
22
Dalheim, Robert
SR-4
RIT
23.40
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
22
Jones, Evan
FR-1
Ithaca
23.40
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
26
Hamre, Travis
JR-3
St. Lawrence
23.41
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
26
Murad, Nate
SO-2
Nazareth
23.41
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
28
Mahana, Eddie
FR-1
St. John Fisher
23.48
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
28
Dolcimascolo, Alex
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
23.48
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
30
Bartos, Jan
JR-3
RPI
23.49
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
31
Viscardi, Daniel
SR-4
St. Lawrence
23.52
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
32
Giuliano, Daniel
FR-1
RIT
23.53
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
33
Butler, Patrick
FR-1
RPI
23.54
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
34
McGowan, Peter
SO-2
Ithaca
23.55
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
35
Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip
FR-1
Utica
23.56
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
36
Kamson, Temidayo
FR-1
RPI
23.62
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
37
Ennin, Jonathan
FR-1
RIT
23.65
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
37
Fitzgerald, Joel
FR-1
Cobleskill
23.65
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
39
Moore, Brenden
SO-2
Utica
23.66
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
40
Sedwick, Ryan
SO-2
Hamilton
23.68
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
41
Okafor, Akachi
FR-1
RIT
23.72
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
41
DeRose, Andrew
FR-1
RIT
23.72
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
43
Wright, Tyler
SO-2
Utica
23.73
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
44
McDaniels, Kyle
FR-1
RPI
23.74
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
44
Smith, Alec
SO-2
RPI
23.74
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
46
Quigley, Tyler
SR-4
RIT
23.75
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
47
Cameron-Pressley, Spencer
SO-2
Alfred
23.78
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
48
Logan, Rah'mire
SO-2
Utica
23.80
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
49
Kaniecki, Kyle
SO-2
RIT
23.83
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
50
Reardon, Sean
FR-1
Ithaca
23.84
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 26.75
NYSCTC B 28.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rheaume, Alexandria
FR-1
Ithaca
25.74
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
2
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
25.93
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
3
Bechu, Noemie
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
26.04
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
4
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
26.39
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
5
Lennon, Molly
SR-4
St. Lawrence
26.72
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
6
Quintana, Lusmer
SO-2
Ithaca
26.96
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
7
Gardner, Laura
FR-1
St. Lawrence
27.00
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
8
Simoncini, Reid
SO-2
Ithaca
27.03
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
9
Binga, Ali
FR-1
RIT
27.07
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
10
Wetmore, Amanda
FR-1
Ithaca
27.19
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
11
Dispenza, Marissa
SO-2
RIT
27.22
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
12
Cleveland, Chelsea
SR-4
St. John Fisher
27.30
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
13
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ithaca
27.32
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
14
Burrell, Michaela
FR-1
Rochester
27.36
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
15
Alper, Megan
FR-1
Alfred
27.42
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
16
Young, Emily
JR-3
RIT
27.49
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
17
Paskoff, Rose
SR-4
Ithaca
27.54
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
18
Ciesielska, Natalia
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
27.59
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
19
Houghtling, Kaitlyn
JR-3
RIT
27.64
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
20
Mazur, Monica
JR-3
RPI
27.65
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
21
Titze, Vera
SO-2
RPI
27.68
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
22
Lockard, Laura
SR-4
Rochester
27.77
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
22
Kourouma, Fatoumata
SO-2
Cobleskill
27.77
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
24
Amy, Anaelle
JR-3
Utica
27.83
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
25
Wiard, Lauren
FR-1
St. John Fisher
27.85
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
26
Evans, Meghan
FR-1
Utica
27.90
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
27
Shea, Fiona
FR-1
Utica
27.99
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
28
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
28.02
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
29
Seigne, Siobhan
SO-2
Rochester
28.05
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
29
Maynes, Samantha
SO-2
Rochester
28.05
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
31
Pawlewicz, Erica
SO-2
St. John Fisher
28.08
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
32
Schutrum, Brittany
SR-4
Rochester
28.11
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
33
Swarthout, Britney
SO-2
Ithaca
28.15
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
34
Rose, Wilhelgyne
SO-2
Hamilton
28.22
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
34
Garvey, Sarah
SR-4
Ithaca
28.22
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
36
Mason, Ketura
SR-4
St. Lawrence
28.30
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
37
Evans, Tiffany
FR-1
Utica
28.33
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
38
Burd, Meghan
FR-1
Ithaca
28.34
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
39
Hahn, Haley
SR-4
RPI
28.37
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
40
Ryan, Grace
JR-3
Ithaca
28.40
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
40
Arnold, Colleen
JR-3
Rochester
28.40
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
42
Windschitl, Grace
FR-1
St. John Fisher
28.41
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
43
Brunner, Amelia
SR-4
RIT
28.45
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
44
Catalano, Brooke
SO-2
Utica
28.47
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 51.00
NYSCTC B 53.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Dalheim, Robert
RIT
51.39
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
0
Diehl, Erik
Alfred
52.31
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
1
Girardi, Peter
JR-3
St. John Fisher
48.84
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
2
Crouse, Brant
SR-4
Rochester
49.22
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
3
LaBarbera, Nick
JR-3
Nazareth
49.74
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
Harden-Marshall, Dan
FR-1
Ithaca
50.03
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
5
Gangemi, Kevin
SO-2
Utica
50.04
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
5
Stivers, Harrison
JR-3
St. Lawrence
50.04
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Saucier, Eli
JR-3
Hamilton
50.46
Class of 1932 Track Meet
Feb 11, 2017
8
Hall, Jason
SO-2
RPI
50.76
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
9
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
JR-3
Ithaca
50.98
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
10
Howes, Derek
SO-2
Ithaca
51.01
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
11
Geiger, Curtis
SR-4
RIT
51.07
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
12
Callejo, Christopher
SO-2
RIT
51.38
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Behlmaier, Jack
SO-2
St. John Fisher
51.40
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
15
Fitzgerald, Joel
FR-1
Cobleskill
51.51
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
16
Butler, Patrick
FR-1
RPI
51.62
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
17
Kelly, Dale
FR-1
RPI
51.67
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
18
Hambleton, Eric
SR-4
RIT
51.69
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Drexler, Max
SR-4
RPI
51.70
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
20
Martinez, Secundino
FR-1
RPI
51.75
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
21
Moore, Brenden
SO-2
Utica
51.76
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
22
Mahana, Eddie
FR-1
St. John Fisher
51.78
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
23
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
SR-4
Rochester
51.83
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Wickland Shearer, Elijah
FR-1
St. Lawrence
51.90
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
25
Westman, Mark
FR-1
Rochester
51.94
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
26
Gleba, Erik
SO-2
Utica
52.27
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
28
Dolcimascolo, Alex
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
52.34
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
28
Meehan, Matthew
JR-3
RIT
52.34
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
30
Swarthout, Derek
SR-4
RIT
52.53
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
31
Winningham, Logan
FR-1
Ithaca
52.54
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
32
Logan, Rah'mire
SO-2
Utica
52.57
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
33
Howard, Dean
FR-1
Utica
52.71
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
34
Woodworth, John
SO-2
St. John Fisher
52.76
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
35
Murad, Nate
SO-2
Nazareth
52.77
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
36
Hamre, Travis
JR-3
St. Lawrence
52.85
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
37
Luckoo, Alex
SO-2
Utica
52.86
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
38
McCarron, Matthew
SR-4
Hamilton
52.87
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
39
Smith, Aaron
SO-2
Ithaca
52.94
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
400 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 1:00.70
NYSCTC B 1:05.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bechu, Noemie
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
57.93
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Rheaume, Alexandria
FR-1
Ithaca
58.08
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
3
Lennon, Molly
SR-4
St. Lawrence
59.57
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
4
Dispenza, Marissa
SO-2
RIT
59.61
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
5
Titze, Vera
SO-2
RPI
59.69
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
6
Howes, Caroline
JR-3
RPI
59.92
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
7
Ciesielska, Natalia
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
1:00.31
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
8
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
1:00.39
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
9
Lockard, Laura
SR-4
Rochester
1:00.40
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Cleveland, Chelsea
SR-4
St. John Fisher
1:01.16
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Swarthout, Britney
SO-2
Ithaca
1:01.53
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
12
Evans, Tiffany
FR-1
Utica
1:01.54
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Competiello, Jessica
FR-1
Ithaca
1:01.58
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
14
Kourouma, Fatoumata
SO-2
Cobleskill
1:01.94
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
15
Ahamparam, Sabrina
SR-4
RPI
1:02.01
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
16
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
1:02.10
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
17
Catalano, Brooke
SO-2
Utica
1:02.14
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
18
Brunner, Amelia
SR-4
RIT
1:02.24
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
19
Ellis, Cassie
FR-1
Nazareth
1:02.33
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Binga, Ali
FR-1
RIT
1:02.34
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
21
Mazur, Monica
JR-3
RPI
1:02.98
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
22
Matkoski, Maria
FR-1
Ithaca
1:03.15
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
23
Williams, Sarah
JR-3
Nazareth
1:03.25
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
24
Ebeling, Jacqueline
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1:03.38
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
24
Seamans, Mattie
JR-3
Hamilton
1:03.38
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
26
Albano, Lexi
FR-1
Utica
1:03.40
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Staehr, Maria
FR-1
Nazareth
1:03.49
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
28
Arnold, Colleen
JR-3
Rochester
1:03.75
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
29
Seigne, Siobhan
SO-2
Rochester
1:03.78
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
30
Castle, Lindsey
FR-1
Ithaca
1:03.96
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
31
Cooley, Makenna
JR-3
Utica
1:04.13
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
32
Shea, Fiona
FR-1
Utica
1:04.18
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
33
Schaible, Abigail
SR-4
Utica
1:04.30
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
34
McCabe, Jenessa
SO-2
Utica
1:04.44
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
35
Fabry, Maddie
FR-1
RPI
1:04.55
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
36
Featherson, Breanna
FR-1
Utica
1:04.56
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
37
Mazzella, Bryanna
FR-1
Utica
1:04.57
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
38
Riccitelli, Holly
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:04.83
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
39
Strong, Emily
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1:04.98
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
500 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 1:07.50
NYSCTC B 1:10.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Howes, Derek
SO-2
Ithaca
1:05.56
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
LaBarbera, Nick
JR-3
Nazareth
1:06.02
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
3
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
JR-3
Ithaca
1:06.14
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
Ely, Eddie
FR-1
Nazareth
1:06.47
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
5
Behlmaier, Jack
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1:06.54
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Stivers, Harrison
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:06.56
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
7
Dalheim, Robert
SR-4
RIT
1:06.84
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Diehl, Erik
JR-3
Alfred
1:06.94
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
9
Gleba, Erik
SO-2
Utica
1:07.22
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
10
Battaglia, Matt
SR-4
Nazareth
1:07.24
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
11
Clayton, Wesley
JR-3
Rochester
1:07.33
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
12
Meehan, Matthew
JR-3
RIT
1:07.60
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
13
Martinez, Secundino
FR-1
RPI
1:07.81
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
14
McCarron, Matthew
SR-4
Hamilton
1:07.89
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
15
Murad, Nate
SO-2
Nazareth
1:07.97
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
16
Swarthout, Derek
SR-4
RIT
1:08.19
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
17
Wickland Shearer, Elijah
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1:08.29
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Hambleton, Eric
SR-4
RIT
1:08.49
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
19
Butler, Patrick
FR-1
RPI
1:08.56
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Smith, Aaron
SO-2
Ithaca
1:08.66
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
21
Hall, Jason
SO-2
RPI
1:08.72
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
22
Dalke, Christopher
SO-2
Rochester
1:08.73
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
23
Howard, Dean
FR-1
Utica
1:08.76
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
24
Sutton, Tyler
SO-2
Utica
1:09.22
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
25
Whitney, Grant
SR-4
Hamilton
1:09.36
Class of 1932 Track Meet
Feb 11, 2017
26
Corcoran, Sean
JR-3
Rochester
1:09.39
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
27
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
SR-4
Rochester
1:09.58
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
28
Winningham, Logan
FR-1
Ithaca
1:09.75
#
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
29
Robertson, Pat
FR-1
Ithaca
1:09.97
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
500 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 1:21.00
NYSCTC B 1:27.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Goble, Samantha
Nazareth
1:19.46
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
0
Williams, Sarah
Nazareth
1:23.10
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
0
Roberts, Amanda
Alfred
1:26.39
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
0
Ellis, Cassie
Nazareth
1:23.93
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
1
Lennon, Molly
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1:17.56
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Titze, Vera
SO-2
RPI
1:19.07
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
3
Howes, Caroline
JR-3
RPI
1:19.41
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Swarthout, Britney
SO-2
Ithaca
1:19.63
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Rheaume, Alexandria
FR-1
Ithaca
1:19.72
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
7
Dispenza, Marissa
SO-2
RIT
1:21.15
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
8
Lundin, Mary
SO-2
Hamilton
1:21.24
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Ahamparam, Sabrina
SR-4
RPI
1:21.26
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
10
Competiello, Jessica
FR-1
Ithaca
1:21.35
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
11
Brunner, Amelia
SR-4
RIT
1:21.44
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Seamans, Mattie
JR-3
Hamilton
1:21.49
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Lockard, Laura
SR-4
Rochester
1:21.56
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
14
Matkoski, Maria
FR-1
Ithaca
1:21.57
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
15
Featherson, Breanna
FR-1
Utica
1:21.71
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Catalano, Brooke
SO-2
Utica
1:21.92
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
1:22.32
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
19
Strong, Emily
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1:23.14
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Arnold, Colleen
JR-3
Rochester
1:23.15
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
21
Staehr, Maria
FR-1
Nazareth
1:23.77
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
22
Binga, Ali
FR-1
RIT
1:23.86
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
24
Freese, Alice
SO-2
Rochester
1:24.00
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
25
Castle, Lindsey
FR-1
Ithaca
1:24.04
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
26
McCabe, Jenessa
SO-2
Utica
1:24.18
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
27
Riccitelli, Holly
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:24.62
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Schaible, Abigail
SR-4
Utica
1:24.94
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
29
Mazzella, Bryanna
FR-1
Utica
1:25.36
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
30
Ebeling, Jacqueline
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1:25.43
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
31
Clark, Katie
SO-2
RPI
1:25.45
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Seff, Erica
FR-1
Hamilton
1:25.51
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
33
Cannon, Sarah
FR-1
RIT
1:25.87
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
34
Saccone, Sydney
SR-4
St. John Fisher
1:25.91
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
35
Seigne, Siobhan
SO-2
Rochester
1:26.10
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
37
Rand, Julia
SO-2
Ithaca
1:26.56
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
38
Lyons, Joey
FR-1
RPI
1:26.82
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
39
Canale, Becca
SO-2
Rochester
1:26.98
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
800 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 1:59.00
NYSCTC B 2:02.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Diehl, Erik
JR-3
Alfred
1:55.32
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
2
Battaglia, Matt
SR-4
Nazareth
1:55.97
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
Clayton, Wesley
JR-3
Rochester
1:56.72
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Hart, Daniel
SO-2
Ithaca
1:56.84
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5
Fazio, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
1:57.41
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
6
Robertson, Pat
FR-1
Ithaca
1:58.71
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
7
Keally, Colin
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
1:58.72
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Ely, Eddie
FR-1
Nazareth
1:59.23
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
9
Dalke, Christopher
SO-2
Rochester
1:59.24
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
10
Felice, James
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1:59.47
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
11
Sinapi, Frank
SO-2
RPI
1:59.50
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
12
Orsini, Leo
FR-1
Rochester
1:59.60
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
13
Fisher, Will
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
1:59.73
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
14
Kellner, Arden
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
2:00.19
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
15
Falasco, Noah
FR-1
RPI
2:00.22
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
16
Meehan, Matthew
JR-3
RIT
2:00.25
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Anderson, James
JR-3
RPI
2:00.39
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
18
Whitney, Grant
SR-4
Hamilton
2:00.43
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
19
Crouse, Brant
SR-4
Rochester
2:00.80
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
20
Gleba, Erik
SO-2
Utica
2:00.93
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
21
Ashton, Nick
SO-2
Utica
2:00.97
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
22
Gwilt, Collin
FR-1
Rochester
2:01.11
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
23
Behlmaier, Jack
SO-2
St. John Fisher
2:01.35
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
24
Cook, Chris
SR-4
Rochester
2:01.36
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
25
Garvey, Evan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2:01.62
SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL
Jan 14, 2017
26
Mackenzie, Robert
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:01.99
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
800 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 2:23.00
NYSCTC B 2:32.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Kellogg, Megan
St. Lawrence
2:20.05
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
0
Staehr, Maria
Nazareth
2:30.64
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
1
Kitchen, Samantha
SR-4
Rochester
2:15.56
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Schwan, Rebecca
SO-2
RIT
2:16.12
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Mertz, Emilie
SO-2
Ithaca
2:16.20
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
Cooley, Makenna
JR-3
Utica
2:19.44
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Wrzosek, Jodi
SR-4
RPI
2:21.08
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
7
Matkoski, Maria
FR-1
Ithaca
2:21.58
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
8
Grazia, Sierra
JR-3
Ithaca
2:21.79
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
9
Goble, Samantha
JR-3
Nazareth
2:21.89
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
10
Jones, Emma
SR-4
RIT
2:22.28
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
11
Lundin, Mary
SO-2
Hamilton
2:23.01
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
12
Jerome, Hanna
JR-3
Hamilton
2:23.02
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
13
Guinee, Michaela
JR-3
Hamilton
2:23.84
Class of 1932 Track Meet
Feb 11, 2017
14
Freese, Alice
SO-2
Rochester
2:24.00
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
15
MacEwen, Taylor
SR-4
RPI
2:24.51
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
16
Scott, Cassidy
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:25.26
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
17
Nickerson, Margaret
FR-1
Ithaca
2:25.68
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
18
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
2:25.93
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
19
Rudge, Sarah
FR-1
Ithaca
2:25.97
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
19
Seamans, Mattie
JR-3
Hamilton
2:25.97
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
21
Competiello, Jessica
FR-1
Ithaca
2:26.17
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
22
Loughran, Brianna
JR-3
Rochester
2:26.22
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
23
Lyons, Joey
FR-1
RPI
2:26.72
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
24
Fabry, Maddie
FR-1
RPI
2:26.76
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
24
Livernois, Leah
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2:26.76
SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL
Jan 14, 2017
26
Howes, Caroline
JR-3
RPI
2:26.84
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
27
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
2:26.99
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
28
Myers, Julia
FR-1
Rochester
2:27.97
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
29
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
2:28.22
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
30
Miller, Juliette
SO-2
St. John Fisher
2:28.45
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
31
Leta, Ashley
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2:28.57
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
32
Hurlbut, Jordan
FR-1
Rochester
2:28.95
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
33
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
2:29.15
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
34
Kindig , Alexis
JR-3
Ithaca
2:29.70
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
35
Mazzella, Bryanna
FR-1
Utica
2:29.91
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
36
Freed, Charlotte
FR-1
Hamilton
2:30.04
Class of 1932 Track Meet
Feb 11, 2017
37
Rizzo, Kaitlin
SR-4
St. John Fisher
2:30.48
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
38
Schaible, Abigail
SR-4
Utica
2:30.51
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
39
Cannon, Sarah
FR-1
RIT
2:30.58
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
41
Nicosia, Lesley
FR-1
Utica
2:30.98
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
42
Grim, Autumn
FR-1
RPI
2:31.05
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
43
Black, Emily
FR-1
RPI
2:31.92
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
44
Seff, Erica
FR-1
Hamilton
2:31.98
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
1000 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 2:35.00
NYSCTC B 2:39.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fazio, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
2:29.99
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Smith, Colin
SR-4
RPI
2:31.33
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
3
Winberg, Erik
SR-4
Utica
2:32.14
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
Salk, Grant
SR-4
RIT
2:33.72
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Anderson, James
JR-3
RPI
2:34.45
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
6
Hart, Daniel
SO-2
Ithaca
2:34.56
#
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
7
Phillips, Sean
SR-4
Ithaca
2:34.64
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Falasco, Noah
FR-1
RPI
2:34.79
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
9
Cook, Chris
SR-4
Rochester
2:35.69
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
10
Orsini, Leo
FR-1
Rochester
2:35.91
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Bailey, James
JR-3
RIT
2:36.04
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
12
Whitney, Grant
SR-4
Hamilton
2:36.40
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
13
Mackenzie, Robert
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:37.05
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Martell, Benjamin
SO-2
Rochester
2:37.35
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
15
Sinapi, Frank
SO-2
RPI
2:37.42
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
16
Battaglia, Matt
SR-4
Nazareth
2:37.95
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
17
Bouchard, Anthony
JR-3
Cobleskill
2:37.98
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Marlow, Mitchell
FR-1
Utica
2:37.99
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
19
Montgomery, Jeff
FR-1
Ithaca
2:38.15
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
20
Davis, Garrett
SR-4
RPI
2:38.23
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
1000 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 3:06.00
NYSCTC B 3:20.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kellogg, Megan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2:57.48
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Kitchen, Samantha
SR-4
Rochester
2:59.09
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
3
Scott, Cassidy
SO-2
St. Lawrence
3:02.33
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
4
Wrzosek, Jodi
SR-4
RPI
3:02.64
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
5
Rudge, Sarah
FR-1
Ithaca
3:02.94
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Grazia, Sierra
JR-3
Ithaca
3:02.95
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
7
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
3:03.48
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Lord, Jaime
JR-3
RPI
3:03.51
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
9
Jones, Emma
SR-4
RIT
3:03.92
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
10
Jerome, Hanna
JR-3
Hamilton
3:04.09
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Lundin, Mary
SO-2
Hamilton
3:04.39
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
12
MacEwen, Taylor
SR-4
RPI
3:05.62
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
13
Loughran, Brianna
JR-3
Rochester
3:06.16
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Lynn, Kristin
SR-4
Ithaca
3:06.38
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
15
Fish, Michelle
SR-4
Hamilton
3:07.31
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
16
Miller, Juliette
SO-2
St. John Fisher
3:07.88
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
17
Nickerson, Margaret
FR-1
Ithaca
3:08.45
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
18
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
3:09.62
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
19
Hurlbut, Jordan
FR-1
Rochester
3:10.02
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
20
Kindig , Alexis
JR-3
Ithaca
3:10.37
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
21
Goble, Samantha
JR-3
Nazareth
3:10.53
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
22
Hughes, Kristin
FR-1
Hamilton
3:10.94
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
23
Cooley, Makenna
JR-3
Utica
3:11.59
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
24
Grim, Autumn
FR-1
RPI
3:12.98
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Anthony, Caitlin
JR-3
Hamilton
3:13.45
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
26
Bosch, Martine
JR-3
RIT
3:14.82
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
27
Uribe, Anaidys
SO-2
Hamilton
3:15.19
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
28
Lewis, Renee
SO-2
Utica
3:15.77
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
29
Guinee, Michaela
JR-3
Hamilton
3:15.90
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
30
Black, Emily
FR-1
RPI
3:16.82
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
31
Schaible, Abigail
SR-4
Utica
3:18.05
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
32
Wolfe, Clara
JR-3
Rochester
3:18.71
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
33
Cannon, Sarah
FR-1
RIT
3:19.01
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
34
Leta, Ashley
JR-3
St. Lawrence
3:19.10
SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL
Jan 14, 2017
35
McCarthy, Audrey
SR-4
Rochester
3:19.47
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
Mile (Men)
NYSCTC A 4:24.00
NYSCTC B 4:34.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Bailey, James
RIT
4:32.27
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
1
Fazio, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
4:10.24
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Phillips, Sean
SR-4
Ithaca
4:15.96
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
3
Smith, Colin
SR-4
RPI
4:16.87
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Winberg, Erik
SR-4
Utica
4:21.25
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
5
Cicciu, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
4:21.64
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Marlow, Mitchell
FR-1
Utica
4:21.80
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
7
Falasco, Noah
FR-1
RPI
4:22.74
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
8
Felice, James
JR-3
St. John Fisher
4:22.91
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
9
Sinapi, Frank
SO-2
RPI
4:23.72
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
10
Kellner, Arden
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
4:25.66
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
11
Davis, Garrett
SR-4
RPI
4:26.05
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
12
O'Connor, Grant
SO-2
RPI
4:26.31
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
13
Wright, Tyler
SO-2
Utica
4:26.32
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
14
Franklin, Eric
JR-3
Rochester
4:27.46
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
15
Blake, John
SO-2
Ithaca
4:27.54
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
16
Hart, Daniel
SO-2
Ithaca
4:27.64
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
17
Pierce, Jack
SR-4
Hamilton
4:27.82
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
18
Anderson, James
JR-3
RPI
4:27.86
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
19
Kolpak, Jordan
FR-1
RPI
4:28.41
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
20
Frantz, Ivan
FR-1
Rochester
4:28.97
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
21
Salk, Grant
SR-4
RIT
4:30.39
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
22
Stewart, Forest
FR-1
Ithaca
4:30.80
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Montgomery, Jeff
FR-1
Ithaca
4:31.15
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
25
Schmeizer, Evan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
4:33.05
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
26
Cook, Chris
SR-4
Rochester
4:33.44
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
Mile (Women)
NYSCTC A 5:15.00
NYSCTC B 5:39.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Livernois, Leah
St. Lawrence
5:22.51
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
1
Kitchen, Samantha
SR-4
Rochester
4:55.09
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Kellogg, Megan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
4:59.08
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
3
Jones, Emma
SR-4
RIT
4:59.95
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
4
Cordani, Taryn
JR-3
Ithaca
5:06.50
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
5
Lord, Jaime
JR-3
RPI
5:08.23
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
6
Driscoll, Caroline
SO-2
St. Lawrence
5:10.02
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
7
Grazia, Sierra
JR-3
Ithaca
5:10.20
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
8
Fish, Michelle
SR-4
Hamilton
5:11.65
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Mertz, Emilie
SO-2
Ithaca
5:13.16
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
10
Sturm, Maddie
SO-2
RPI
5:13.85
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
11
Scott, Cassidy
SO-2
St. Lawrence
5:13.88
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
12
Schwan, Rebecca
SO-2
RIT
5:14.95
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
13
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
5:16.48
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
14
Ibarra, Denise
JR-3
Ithaca
5:16.89
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
15
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
5:18.54
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
16
Myers, Julia
FR-1
Rochester
5:19.03
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
17
Rudge, Sarah
FR-1
Ithaca
5:19.86
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
18
Cioffredi, Michaela
SR-4
Ithaca
5:21.65
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
20
Dery, Madeline
SR-4
RPI
5:22.56
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
21
Miller, Juliette
SO-2
St. John Fisher
5:23.46
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
22
Morrison, Annika
FR-1
Ithaca
5:24.70
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
23
Bond, Maggie
FR-1
RPI
5:24.75
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
24
Jerome, Hanna
JR-3
Hamilton
5:25.22
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
25
Wrzosek, Jodi
SR-4
RPI
5:26.10
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
26
Loughran, Brianna
JR-3
Rochester
5:26.12
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
27
Cooley, Makenna
JR-3
Utica
5:26.44
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
28
Thompson, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
5:26.50
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
29
Bosch, Martine
JR-3
RIT
5:27.57
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
30
MacEwen, Taylor
SR-4
RPI
5:28.07
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
31
Bargabos, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
5:28.52
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
32
Lewis, Renee
SO-2
Utica
5:28.88
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
33
Anthony, Caitlin
JR-3
Hamilton
5:29.40
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
34
McCarthy, Audrey
SR-4
Rochester
5:30.93
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
35
Bolton, Karina
SO-2
RPI
5:31.40
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
36
Kindig , Alexis
JR-3
Ithaca
5:31.62
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
37
Gonzalez, Mariana
FR-1
RPI
5:32.69
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Ludington, Claire
JR-3
Nazareth
5:33.40
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
39
Beiter, Jeriann
JR-3
RIT
5:33.77
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
40
Hasbrouck, Ariane
SO-2
Rochester
5:35.80
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
41
Lynn, Kristin
SR-4
Ithaca
5:36.12
#
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
42
Hurlbut, Jordan
FR-1
Rochester
5:37.70
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
43
Hughes, Kristen
FR-1
Hamilton
5:38.29
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
44
Brunet, Courtney
FR-1
Hamilton
5:38.55
Class of 1932 Track Meet
Feb 11, 2017
45
Wolfe, Clara
JR-3
Rochester
5:38.83
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
3000 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 8:48.00
NYSCTC B 9:14.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Gallo, Kyle
Alfred
9:13.07
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
0
Dixon, Kevin
SR
Alfred
9:07.96
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
1
Fazio, Benjamin
SR-4
RPI
8:18.57
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
2
O'Connor, Grant
SO-2
RPI
8:24.04
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
3
Cicciu, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
8:29.12
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
4
O'Connor, Sean
SO-2
RPI
8:29.92
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
5
Phillips, Sean
SR-4
Ithaca
8:42.24
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
6
Pierce, Jack
SR-4
Hamilton
8:45.71
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
7
Abdoulaye, Sidi
SO-2
St. Lawrence
8:45.76
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
8
Bailey, James
JR-3
RIT
8:47.27
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
9
Chappell, Tim
JR-3
Ithaca
8:49.57
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Martell, Benjamin
SO-2
Rochester
8:50.21
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
11
Mancuso, Logan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
8:50.85
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
12
Fishbein, Benjamin
SR-4
St. Lawrence
8:51.80
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Phinney, Hunter
SO-2
Rochester
8:52.71
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
14
Kingstedt, Otto
SO-2
RIT
8:53.26
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
15
Capellaro, Jesse
SR-4
Ithaca
8:54.92
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Kolpak, Jordan
FR-1
RPI
8:57.11
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Felice, James
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8:58.14
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
18
Feigel, Evan
SO-2
RIT
8:58.58
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
19
Moran, Brandon
SO-2
St. Lawrence
9:00.82
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Domanico, Joe
FR-1
RPI
9:02.41
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
21
Turner, Austin
SO-2
RPI
9:03.50
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
22
Kloman, Jake
FR-1
RPI
9:04.44
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
23
Angelo, Christopher
SR-4
RPI
9:06.61
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
24
Marlow, Mitchell
FR-1
Utica
9:06.96
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
25
Papish, Thomas
JR-3
RIT
9:07.86
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
27
Kovacs, Reid
FR-1
RIT
9:08.17
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
28
Masemore, Will
SO-2
RPI
9:08.46
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
29
Mortensen, Patrick
FR-1
St. Lawrence
9:08.77
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
30
Ogetii, Dadley
FR-1
St. Lawrence
9:09.10
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
31
Franklin, Eric
JR-3
Rochester
9:09.77
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
32
Collins, Chuck
SR-4
St. John Fisher
9:11.56
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
33
Stewart, Forest
FR-1
Ithaca
9:12.24
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
34
Napora, Danny
FR-1
RPI
9:12.93
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
36
Pisacano, Joe
FR-1
RPI
9:13.22
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
37
Putrino, Vince
FR-1
RPI
9:13.27
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
38
Chabot, Andrew
FR-1
RIT
9:13.56
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
39
Feola, Nolan
SR-4
RPI
9:13.89
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
3000 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 10:29.00
NYSCTC B 11:30.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cordani, Taryn
JR-3
Ithaca
9:42.43
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Kellogg, Megan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
9:54.69
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
3
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
10:07.17
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
Ibarra, Denise
JR-3
Ithaca
10:08.45
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
Lord, Jaime
JR-3
RPI
10:09.03
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
6
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
10:13.66
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
McCarthy, Audrey
SR-4
Rochester
10:24.72
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
8
Jones, Emma
SR-4
RIT
10:25.60
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
9
Bargabos, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
10:25.69
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
10
Driscoll, Caroline
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10:26.05
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
11
Squeri, Andrea
FR-1
RPI
10:27.85
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
12
Bond, Maggie
FR-1
RPI
10:34.55
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
13
Mertz, Emilie
SO-2
Ithaca
10:38.21
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
14
Kitchen, Samantha
SR-4
Rochester
10:39.45
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
15
Bosch, Martine
JR-3
RIT
10:40.56
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
16
Cioffredi, Michaela
SR-4
Ithaca
10:41.35
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Morrison, Annika
FR-1
Ithaca
10:42.07
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Grazia, Sierra
JR-3
Ithaca
10:42.48
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
19
Bolton, Karina
SO-2
RPI
10:45.83
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
20
Thompson, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
10:47.16
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Dery, Madeline
SR-4
RPI
10:51.33
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
22
Weppner, Hannah
SO-2
RIT
10:53.73
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
23
Crossen, Jennifer
SR-4
RIT
10:53.92
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
24
Beiter, Jeriann
JR-3
RIT
10:58.25
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Stinson, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Utica
10:58.34
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
26
Sturm, Maddie
SO-2
RPI
10:58.98
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
27
Bayuk, Emma
SO-2
Cobleskill
10:59.02
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
28
Lynn, Kristin
SR-4
Ithaca
11:01.38
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
29
Ludington, Claire
JR-3
Nazareth
11:01.75
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Thiel, Lindsey
JR-3
Alfred State
11:04.69
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
31
Lewis, Renee
SO-2
Utica
11:04.88
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
32
Hasbrouck, Ariane
SO-2
Rochester
11:05.68
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
33
van der Sloot, Kathryn
SR-4
Rochester
11:06.19
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
34
Heyer, Lindsay
SR-4
Hamilton
11:07.67
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
35
Samuell, Maddie
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
11:08.94
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
36
Crawford, McKayla
FR-1
St. John Fisher
11:10.03
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
37
St Clair , Amanda
SO-2
Ithaca
11:11.57
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
38
Carpenter, Alex
FR-1
RIT
11:12.39
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
39
Kindig , Alexis
JR-3
Ithaca
11:13.83
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
40
Salzano, Miabelle
JR-3
St. Lawrence
11:14.99
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
41
Brunet, Courtney
FR-1
Hamilton
11:17.13
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
42
Fahrenholz, Tory
FR-1
RPI
11:20.80
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
43
Wolfe, Clara
JR-3
Rochester
11:23.49
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
44
Gruver, Faith
JR-3
RIT
11:25.72
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
45
Rucinski, Christina
JR-3
Ithaca
11:25.74
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
46
Podlaski, Meaghan
SO-2
RPI
11:26.83
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
47
Mackey, Nicole
SO-2
RIT
11:28.88
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
5000 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 15:24.00
NYSCTC B 16:05.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Connor, Grant
SO-2
RPI
14:32.15
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Kingstedt, Otto
SO-2
RIT
14:45.78
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Pierce, Jack
SR-4
Hamilton
14:57.43
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
O'Connor, Sean
SO-2
RPI
15:05.44
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
5
Bailey, James
JR-3
RIT
15:06.00
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
6
Capellaro, Jesse
SR-4
Ithaca
15:08.67
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
7
Chappell, Tim
JR-3
Ithaca
15:14.10
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Cicciu, Matthew
SR-4
RPI
15:20.17
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
9
Papish, Thomas
JR-3
RIT
15:24.50
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
10
Mancuso, Logan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
15:24.52
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Whipple, Henry
JR-3
Hamilton
15:24.87
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
12
DeWeirdt, Peter
JR-3
Hamilton
15:30.21
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
13
Dixon, Kevin
SR-4
Alfred
15:34.02
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
14
Martell, Benjamin
SO-2
Rochester
15:38.64
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
15
Turner, Austin
SO-2
RPI
15:39.08
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Pisacano, Joe
FR-1
RPI
15:43.74
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Bampos, Garrett
FR-1
Ithaca
15:44.75
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Zorn, Justin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
15:52.86
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
19
Masemore, Will
SO-2
RPI
15:54.14
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Murdick, Bryce
FR-1
Hamilton
15:54.35
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Kloman, Jake
FR-1
RPI
15:55.29
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
22
Collins, Chuck
SR-4
St. John Fisher
15:56.13
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
23
Angelo, Christopher
SR-4
RPI
15:56.50
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
24
Kovacs, Reid
FR-1
RIT
15:56.52
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
25
Phinney, Hunter
SO-2
Rochester
15:57.02
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
26
Connor, Shane
SR-4
Ithaca
15:58.42
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
27
Feola, Nolan
SR-4
RPI
16:00.97
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
28
Conroy, Nate
JR-3
Rochester
16:02.68
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
29
Mitchell, Jonathan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
16:02.84
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
30
Robinson, Ryley
FR-1
Rochester
16:04.66
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
5000 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 18:25.00
NYSCTC B 20:15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cordani, Taryn
JR-3
Ithaca
16:28.15
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Kellogg, Megan
JR-3
St. Lawrence
17:04.32
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
17:21.95
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
4
Peterson, Anne
SR-4
Rochester
17:46.08
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
5
Ibarra, Denise
JR-3
Ithaca
17:46.80
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Driscoll, Caroline
SO-2
St. Lawrence
18:01.45
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
7
McCarthy, Audrey
SR-4
Rochester
18:03.64
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
8
Bargabos, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
18:23.05
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Thompson, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
18:39.94
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
10
Wolfe, Clara
JR-3
Rochester
18:41.58
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Bolton, Karina
SO-2
RPI
18:47.06
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
12
Ludington, Claire
JR-3
Nazareth
18:48.16
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
13
Stinson, Kaitlyn
SO-2
Utica
18:49.35
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
14
Mackey, Nicole
SO-2
RIT
18:50.78
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
15
Cioffredi, Michaela
SR-4
Ithaca
18:54.11
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
16
Gruver, Faith
JR-3
RIT
18:56.21
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
17
Heyer, Lindsay
SR-4
Hamilton
19:04.71
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Hasbrouck, Ariane
SO-2
Rochester
19:05.80
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv.
Feb 10, 2017
19
Weppner, Hannah
SO-2
RIT
19:08.51
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
20
Lewis, Renee
SO-2
Utica
19:09.30
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
21
Tetef, Samantha
SO-2
Rochester
19:12.74
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
22
Salzano, Miabelle
JR-3
St. Lawrence
19:23.85
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Menz, Megan
FR-1
Nazareth
19:27.55
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
24
Thiel, Lindsey
JR-3
Alfred State
19:28.12
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
25
Morrison, Annika
FR-1
Ithaca
19:28.14
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
26
Beiter, Jeriann
JR-3
RIT
19:31.75
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
27
Rucinski, Christina
JR-3
Ithaca
19:33.56
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
28
Tepesch, Erin
SO-2
Rochester
19:37.83
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
29
Reese, Kelly
FR-1
Rochester
19:39.48
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
30
Podlaski, Meaghan
SO-2
RPI
19:41.55
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
31
Fahrenholz, Tory
FR-1
RPI
19:42.20
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
32
Piraino, Lindsay
JR-3
Alfred
19:44.80
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
33
St Clair , Amanda
SO-2
Ithaca
19:48.20
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
34
Crawford, McKayla
FR-1
St. John Fisher
19:50.43
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
35
Drain, Emily
SR-4
Ithaca
19:51.53
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
36
Deshpande, Rajani
SR-4
RPI
19:55.26
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
37
Busa, Brooke
SO-2
RIT
19:56.50
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
38
Miller, Sage
SO-2
Nazareth
19:58.41
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
39
McKendrick, Katherine
SO-2
Rochester
20:10.99
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
40
Porter, Quinn
FR-1
Cobleskill
20:13.93
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
60 Hurdles (Men)
NYSCTC A 8.80
NYSCTC B 9.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Girardi, Peter
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8.15
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
2
Lawrence , Terrence
JR-3
RPI
8.37
2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 4, 2017
3
Garner, Myles
SR-4
RIT
8.42
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
4
Mahana, Eddie
FR-1
St. John Fisher
8.45
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
5
Jonson, Alex
FR-1
RPI
8.48
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
6
Giuliano, Daniel
FR-1
RIT
8.59
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
7
James, Leighton
FR-1
RPI
8.65
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
8
Stowe, Nathaniel
SO-2
St. Lawrence
8.66
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
8
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
8.66
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
10
Hornidge, Alec
FR-1
Utica
8.74
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
11
McGrath, Jeremy
FR-1
RIT
8.75
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
12
Morrow, Ronald
SR-4
Rochester
8.83
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
8.86
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
14
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
SR-4
Rochester
8.90
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Ward, Andrew
SR-4
Ithaca
8.92
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
16
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
8.96
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
17
Borseti, Frank
SR-4
RIT
8.98
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
18
Smith, Jordan
SO-2
Utica
9.00
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
19
Stroman, Kashawn
FR-1
Utica
9.15
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
20
Kahovec, Michael
JR-3
RIT
9.17
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
21
Swetland, Chase
SO-2
Alfred
9.20
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Niles, Harrison
FR-1
RPI
9.20
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Curran, Zach
SO-2
Alfred State
9.38
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
60 Hurdles (Women)
NYSCTC A 9.70
NYSCTC B 11.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Binga, Ali
RIT
10.29
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
1
Edwards, Amber
JR-3
Ithaca
9.00
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
9.01
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Dence, Tayler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
9.31
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
4
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
9.41
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Folz, Gianna
SO-2
Ithaca
9.42
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
DeAngelo, Jessica
JR-3
RIT
9.42
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
7
Vaughn, Melissa
SR-4
St. John Fisher
9.46
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
8
Dispenza, Marissa
SO-2
RIT
9.48
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
9
Veeder, Dainara
SO-2
RPI
9.60
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
10
Belewich, Emily
SR-4
Cobleskill
9.71
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
11
Buehler, Vicky
SR-4
RPI
9.82
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
12
Agnew, Paige
SR-4
Ithaca
9.89
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Maynes, Samantha
SO-2
Rochester
9.93
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
14
Jones, Kyandreia
SO-2
Hamilton
9.97
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Egli, Emma
SO-2
RIT
10.04
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
15
Beezer, Katie
SR-4
Rochester
10.04
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Gee, Elizabeth
FR-1
Ithaca
10.05
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
18
Wisehart, Fiona
FR-1
RPI
10.06
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
18
Meyer, Natalie
SR-4
Ithaca
10.06
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
20
Charlonne, Brittany
SO-2
Utica
10.19
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
20
Ebeling, Jacqueline
SR-4
St. Lawrence
10.19
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
10.19
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Heine, Grace
FR-1
RPI
10.19
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Maxwell, Cora
FR-1
Utica
10.19
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Duttweiler, Hannah
FR-1
Rochester
10.20
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
26
Fake, Hannah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
10.27
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
28
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
10.31
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
29
Ashton, Haley
FR-1
Ithaca
10.39
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
30
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
10.44
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
30
Nichols-Fleming, Fiona
SO-2
Rochester
10.44
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
32
Greene, Annie
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.45
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
33
Bussiere, Brianna
FR-1
Ithaca
10.48
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
33
Spiegler, Adelai
FR-1
Ithaca
10.48
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
35
Martynek, Marcelina
JR-3
Rochester
10.51
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
36
Kent, Ashley
SO-2
Cobleskill
10.55
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
37
Reagan, Kassandra
JR-3
Ithaca
10.57
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
38
Vahsen, katherine
SO-2
Cobleskill
10.62
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
39
Lee, Samantha
JR-3
RPI
10.67
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
40
Alexander, Adelia
FR-1
Ithaca
10.81
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
41
Teunisse, Charlotte
FR-1
RPI
10.83
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
42
Wagner, Julia
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.84
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
43
Wisely, Elizabeth
JR-3
Nazareth
10.90
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
44
Hubbard, Katie
FR-1
Nazareth
11.00
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
4 x 200 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
RIT
1:30.57
Lienhard
,
Kaniecki
,
Callejo
,
Geiger
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
RPI
1:31.05
James
,
McNicholas
,
Butler
,
Kelly
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Utica
1:31.41
St. Amour
,
Gangemi
,
Luckoo
,
Gambill
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
4
St. Lawrence
1:31.44
Hamre
,
Creary
,
Stivers
,
Wickland Sheare
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
St. John Fisher
1:32.60
Woodworth
,
Lambert
,
Mahana
,
Girardi
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
6
Rochester
1:32.68
Chant
,
Crouse
,
Corcoran
,
Morrow
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
7
Ithaca
1:34.10
Dombek
,
Harden-Marshall
,
Lee
,
Reardon
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
8
Alfred
1:35.97
Cameron-Pressle
,
Swetland
,
Davis Jr.
,
McFadden
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Hamilton
1:37.30
Sedwick
,
Albino
,
Levy
,
Bisko
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Cobleskill
1:38.95
Gagliardo
,
Fitzgerald
,
Darling
,
Fitzgerald
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Alfred State
1:39.62
Henry
,
Ward
,
Jackson
,
Stiles
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Union (N.Y.)
1:40.88
Dolcimascolo
,
Guinn
,
Bonnet
,
Hurley
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
13
Nazareth
1:43.89
Dougall
,
Sippie
,
Garbeck
,
Muldoon
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
4 x 200 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ithaca
1:47.59
Quintana
,
Paskoff
,
Beckley
,
Wetmore
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
St. John Fisher
1:47.93
Wiard
,
Dence
,
Pawlewicz
,
Cleveland
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
RIT
1:48.14
Binga
,
Young
,
Houghtling
,
Dispenza
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
St. Lawrence
1:48.34
Lennon
,
Mason
,
Young
,
Gardner
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
Union (N.Y.)
1:48.63
McDonald
,
Ciesielska
,
Bechu
,
Magre
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Rochester
1:49.30
Burrell
,
Lockard
,
Seigne
,
Spiegel
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
7
RPI
1:50.07
Hahn
,
Titze
,
Veeder
,
Mazur
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
8
Utica
1:50.28
Amy
,
Evans
,
Albano
,
Shea
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
9
Hamilton
1:53.35
Rose
,
Rasania
,
Jones
,
McHugh
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Alfred
1:56.26
Alper
,
Cohen
,
Perry
,
Roberts
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Cobleskill
2:02.73
Vahsen
,
O'Brien
,
Murphy
,
Kent
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
13
Alfred State
2:13.14
Fiore
,
Butlak
,
Silva
,
Toussaint
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rochester
3:22.44
Westman
,
Clayton
,
Crouse
,
Kuhrt
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
RPI
3:23.14
Hall
,
Butler
,
Drexler
,
Kelly
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
3
St. John Fisher
3:24.36
#
Woodworth
,
Mahana
,
Behlmaier
,
Girardi
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
4
St. Lawrence
3:24.48
Hamre
,
Viscardi
,
Wickland Sheare
,
Stivers
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
Ithaca
3:24.87
Munoz-Celada
,
Howes
,
Greenwald
,
Harden-Marshall
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
6
Utica
3:24.95
Gambill
,
Wright
,
Sutton
,
Gangemi
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
7
Nazareth
3:25.46
LaBarbera
,
Battaglia
,
Murad
,
Ely
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
8
RIT
3:26.58
Dalheim
,
Hambleton
,
Meehan
,
Swarthout
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
9
Hamilton
3:28.92
McCarron
,
Whitney
,
Saucier
,
Albino
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Alfred
3:31.45
Diehl
,
Schools
,
Swetland
,
Spicer
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
11
Union (N.Y.)
3:35.12
Keally
,
Fisher
,
Kellner
,
Forti
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
12
Cobleskill
3:41.48
Gagliardo
,
Fitzgerald
,
Bouchard
,
Fitzgerald
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Alfred State
3:47.09
Ward
,
Boyce-Wright
,
Henry
,
Stiles
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
RPI
4:03.13
Mazur
,
Howes
,
Ahamparam
,
Titze
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
2
Ithaca
4:03.24
#
Swarthout
,
Rheaume
,
Hayes
,
Competiello
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
3
RIT
4:03.68
Binga
,
Brunner
,
Schwan
,
Dispenza
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
4
Rochester
4:08.57
Burrell
,
Lockard
,
Freese
,
Kitchen
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
St. John Fisher
4:08.61
Dence
,
Strong
,
Saccone
,
Cleveland
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Nazareth
4:09.79
Ellis
,
Williams
,
Staehr
,
Goble
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
7
St. Lawrence
4:10.57
Lennon
,
Gardner
,
Riccitelli
,
Ebeling
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Utica
4:11.01
Featherson
,
Catalano
,
Shea
,
Evans
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Hamilton
4:13.83
McHugh
,
Berry
,
Seff
,
Freed
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Union (N.Y.)
4:16.55
Browne
,
McDonald
,
Bechu
,
Ciesielska
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Alfred
4:29.51
Roberts
,
Perry
,
Roberts
,
Alper
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
13
Cobleskill
4:38.27
Kourouma
,
Langston
,
Belewich
,
O'Brien
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Union (N.Y.)
7:59.60
Keally
,
Fisher
,
Forti
,
Kellner
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
Ithaca
8:01.21
Robertson
,
Stewart
,
Winningham
,
Hart
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
Utica
8:04.40
Ashton
,
Topa
,
Wright
,
Marlow
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
RPI
8:09.00
Taylor
,
Morrison
,
Yuhas
,
Czerpak
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
RIT
8:09.31
Cusack
,
Bailey
,
Baker
,
Meehan
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
St. Lawrence
8:09.79
Garvey
,
Kipkoech
,
Mackenzie
,
Ogetii
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Rochester
8:11.34
Gwilt
,
Orsini
,
Dalke
,
Cook
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Alfred
8:16.44
Roder
,
Gallo
,
Schools
,
Diehl
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Hamilton
8:25.89
Courtney
,
Horgan
,
Reading
,
Shew
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Cobleskill
8:37.19
Bouchard
,
Griffin
,
Fitzgerald
,
Knight
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
11
St. John Fisher
8:38.41
Wilkie
,
Dunkelberg
,
Daoust
,
Cleary
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Alfred State
9:15.87
Girard
,
Conner
,
Marcin
,
Glaub
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rochester
9:40.57
Myers
,
Loughran
,
Hurlbut
,
Peterson
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Utica
9:45.41
Cooley
,
Mazzella
,
Nicosia
,
Schaible
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
Hamilton
9:46.32
Lundin
,
Jerome
,
Fish
,
Seamans
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Ithaca
9:58.66
Nickerson
,
Kindig
,
McConnon
,
Lynn
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
St. Lawrence
10:09.47
Scott
,
Leta
,
Waldrop
,
Gurney
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
St. John Fisher
10:11.65
Rizzo
,
Baker
,
Lyons
,
Miller
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
RPI
10:15.20
Lyons
,
Gonzalez
,
Grim
,
Black
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Alfred State
10:31.21
Healy
,
Ryan
,
Byrnes
,
Brigman
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Cobleskill
10:45.67
Porter
,
O'Brien
,
Langston
,
Bayuk
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
RPI
9:56.42
Smith
,
Hall
,
Falasco
,
Fazio
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Utica
10:13.49
Winberg
,
Gangemi
,
Wright
,
Marlow
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
Ithaca
10:19.82
Hart
,
Howes
,
Robertson
,
Phillips
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
RIT
10:20.40
Salk
,
Dalheim
,
Meehan
,
Bailey
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Rochester
10:32.28
Martell
,
Clayton
,
Dalke
,
Franklin
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Union (N.Y.)
10:35.66
Kellner
,
Forti
,
Keally
,
Fisher
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
St. Lawrence
10:37.89
Vielhauer
,
Ogetii
,
Kipkoech
,
Abdoulaye
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Alfred
10:50.12
Gallo
,
Roder
,
Schools
,
Swetland
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Nazareth
10:50.75
Battaglia
,
Murad
,
Murray
,
Gristina
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Hamilton
10:55.52
Horgan
,
Bolster
,
Reading
,
Shew
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
St. John Fisher
11:04.42
Daoust
,
Wilkie
,
Dunkelberg
,
Cleary
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Alfred State
11:33.95
Hulbert
,
Stiles
,
Girard
,
Hanss
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ithaca
11:52.83
Grazia
,
Rheaume
,
Rudge
,
Cordani
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
St. Lawrence
11:56.05
Driscoll
,
Lennon
,
Scott
,
Kellogg
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
3
Rochester
12:01.12
Knox
,
Lockard
,
Kitchen
,
Peterson
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
RIT
12:27.17
Schwan
,
Brunner
,
Cannon
,
Jones
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
RPI
12:28.62
Wrzosek
,
Ahamparam
,
MacEwen
,
Dery
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Hamilton
12:37.29
Jerome
,
Berry
,
Lundin
,
Fish
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
7
Nazareth
12:47.39
Ludington
,
Williams
,
Goble
,
Thompson
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Utica
12:57.78
Cooley
,
Evans
,
Mazzella
,
Lewis
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
9
St. John Fisher
12:58.83
Rizzo
,
Saccone
,
Lyons
,
Miller
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
10
Cobleskill
13:33.81
Porter
,
O'Brien
,
Langston
,
Bayuk
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
High Jump (Men)
NYSCTC A 1.88m
NYSCTC B 1.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
0
Burbage, Liam
St. Lawrence
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
1
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
2.01m
6' 7"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
2
Maritato, Max
JR-3
RPI
1.98m
6' 6"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
2
Lawrence , Terrence
JR-3
RPI
1.98m
6' 6"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
4
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
1.93m
6' 4"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Trinkle, Erik
SR-4
RPI
1.93m
6' 4"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Clippinger, Aaron
SR-4
RPI
1.93m
6' 4"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
7
Ward, Andrew
SR-4
Ithaca
1.89m
6' 2.25"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
8
Greenwald, Rob
FR-1
Ithaca
1.88m
6' 2"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
8
Burbage, Cole
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.88m
6' 2"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
8
Skipper, Clarence
FR-1
Utica
1.88m
6' 2"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
8
Mapes, Zachary
JR-3
Alfred
1.88m
6' 2"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
12
Maxwell, Eddie
SO-2
RPI
1.83m
6' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
12
Pomer, Kevin
JR-3
Ithaca
1.83m
6' 0"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
12
Oluyinka, Fiyin
JR-3
Rochester
1.83m
6' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
15
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
1.81m
5' 11.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
1.81m
5' 11.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
17
Crouse, Brant
SR-4
Rochester
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
19
Emerson, Samuel
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1.78m
5' 10"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
19
Darling, Jacob
SO-2
Cobleskill
1.78m
5' 10"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
19
Cabanlig, Christan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1.78m
5' 10"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
22
Cruz, Ruben
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
23
Florczyk, Connor
FR-1
Ithaca
1.75m
5' 8.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
High Jump (Women)
NYSCTC A 1.55m
NYSCTC B 1.40m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
0
Klossner, Hannah
St. Lawrence
1.50m
4' 11"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
1
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
1.70m
5' 7"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Soeder, Emily
JR-3
Nazareth
1.65m
5' 5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
3
Meyer, Natalie
SR-4
Ithaca
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
4
Salkind, Jillian
SO-2
RPI
1.63m
5' 4.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
5
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
1.61m
5' 3.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Yedynak, Estelle
FR-1
Ithaca
1.60m
5' 3"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
6
Parker, Lauren
SO-2
RPI
1.60m
5' 3"
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
8
Greene, Annie
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.58m
5' 2.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
9
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
1.55m
5' 1"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
9
Swasey, Elizabeth
SO-2
Utica
1.55m
5' 1"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
9
Guidarelli, Abigail
FR-1
Utica
1.55m
5' 1"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
12
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
1.53m
5' 0.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
13
Wagner, Julia
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.52m
4' 11.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Alexander, Adelia
FR-1
Ithaca
1.50m
4' 11"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
14
Gelotte, Leigh
SO-2
Hamilton
1.50m
4' 11"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
14
Leight, Cassidy
FR-1
Rochester
1.50m
4' 11"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
14
Thomas, Sara
SO-2
Nazareth
1.50m
4' 11"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Sadowitz, Megan
SO-2
Alfred
1.50m
4' 11"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
14
Herringshaw, Nicole
SO-2
Utica
1.50m
4' 11"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
21
Heine, Grace
FR-1
RPI
1.49m
4' 10.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
21
Gee, Elizabeth
FR-1
Ithaca
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
23
Rosser, Morgan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1.48m
4' 10.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
24
Allen, Kourtnee
FR-1
Utica
1.45m
4' 9"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
24
Teunisse, Charlotte
FR-1
RPI
1.45m
4' 9"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
24
Kalil, Holly
FR-1
Utica
1.45m
4' 9"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
24
Wood, Brielle
FR-1
Alfred State
1.45m
4' 9"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
24
Ashton, Haley
FR-1
Ithaca
1.45m
4' 9"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
29
Mills, Emily
FR-1
RIT
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
29
Clark, Katie
SO-2
RPI
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
31
Rasania, Vishwa
SR-4
Hamilton
1.40m
4' 7"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
31
Brust, Haley
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1.40m
4' 7"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
31
Sapp, Carmen
SO-2
Nazareth
1.40m
4' 7"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
31
Berry, Catherine
SO-2
Hamilton
1.40m
4' 7"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
Pole Vault (Men)
NYSCTC A 4.20m
NYSCTC B 3.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
0
Curran, Zach
Alfred State
4.42m
14' 6"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
0
Smith, Jack
RIT
4.42m
14' 6"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 20, 2017
1
Maguire, Ethan
SO-2
RIT
4.90m
16' 0.75"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
2
White, Austin
SR-4
RIT
4.70m
15' 5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
2
Dorsey, David
JR-3
Ithaca
4.70m
15' 5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Nally, Joey
FR-1
Ithaca
4.42m
14' 6"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
7
Whelton, Michael
SR-4
RIT
4.40m
14' 5.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
7
Fisk, Christopher
FR-1
Utica
4.40m
14' 5.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
4.35m
14' 3.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
9
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
4.35m
14' 3.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
11
Vetere, Joseph
SO-2
RPI
4.27m
14' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
11
Mastrantuono, Josh
FR-1
Utica
4.27m
14' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
11
Desmery, Martin
SO-2
Ithaca
4.27m
14' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
14
Kist, Michael
SR-4
RIT
4.25m
13' 11.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
14
Drill, Dan
SR-4
Ithaca
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
14
Matthews, Lee
SO-2
Ithaca
4.25m
13' 11.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
17
Dempsey, Alex
FR-1
Ithaca
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
17
Foster, Matt
SR-4
Ithaca
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
19
Blazier, Bradley
JR-3
Rochester
4.13m
13' 6.5"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
20
Maddry, Conor
SO-2
RPI
4.12m
13' 6.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
21
Foley, Sean
FR-1
Alfred
4.10m
13' 5.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
21
Beckley, Christopher
FR-1
RIT
4.10m
13' 5.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
23
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
4.05m
13' 3.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
23
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
SR-4
Ithaca
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
25
Battistelli, Tom
SR-4
Ithaca
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
26
Lopez Haas, Pavel
JR-3
RPI
3.97m
13' 0.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
27
Fitzgerald, Patrick
SO-2
Utica
3.95m
12' 11.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
27
Bates, Jack
SO-2
RIT
3.95m
12' 11.5"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
27
Yeung, Steven
SO-2
RIT
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
30
Markwardt, Jakob
SO-2
Ithaca
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
31
Florczyk, Connor
FR-1
Ithaca
3.85m
12' 7.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
32
Ruebenstahl, Andrew
FR-1
Alfred State
3.80m
12' 5.5"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
33
Pecoraro, Chase
FR-1
Utica
3.75m
12' 3.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
34
Bingay, Jason
SO-2
Utica
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
35
Freedman, Austin
JR-3
RPI
3.65m
11' 11.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
35
Merchant, William
SO-2
St. Lawrence
3.65m
11' 11.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
35
Johnson, ken
SO-2
Cobleskill
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016
Dec 9, 2016
Pole Vault (Women)
NYSCTC A 3.05m
NYSCTC B 2.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pitman, Katherine
JR-3
Ithaca
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
2
Cripps, Bethany
FR-1
Ithaca
3.78m
12' 4.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
Kaplan, Samantha
FR-1
RIT
3.40m
11' 1.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
DeAngelo, Jessica
JR-3
RIT
3.25m
10' 8"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Zaput, Amanda
SR-4
Ithaca
3.15m
10' 4"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
6
Swasey, Elizabeth
SO-2
Utica
3.10m
10' 2"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
7
Jones, Sarah
SO-2
Rochester
3.07m
10' 0.75"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
8
Siciliano, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
2.97m
9' 9"
Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
9
Shaughnessy, Krissy
SR-4
RPI
2.95m
9' 8"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
O'Brien, Mary
SO-2
St. John Fisher
2.95m
9' 8"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
9
Fake, Hannah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2.95m
9' 8"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Cornelius, Megan
SR-4
RIT
2.95m
9' 8"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
13
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
2.92m
9' 7"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
13
Douglas, Rachel
FR-1
RIT
2.92m
9' 7"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
15
Duttweiler, Hannah
FR-1
Rochester
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
15
Razzano, Nicole
SO-2
Ithaca
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
15
Evans, Abigail
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
18
Cooper, Sierra
JR-3
RPI
2.80m
9' 2.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Elia, Megan
SO-2
Utica
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
20
Garrett, Londrea
FR-1
Rochester
2.77m
9' 1"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
Long Jump (Men)
NYSCTC A 6.65m
NYSCTC B 6.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
0
Richardson, Joe
SR
Alfred State
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
1
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
7.14m
23' 5.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
2
Giuliano, Daniel
FR-1
RIT
6.93m
22' 9"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
3
Clippinger, Aaron
SR-4
RPI
6.76m
22' 2.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
4
Watlington, Ka'Sean
FR-1
Utica
6.73m
22' 1"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
5
Ng, Nicholas
SR-4
RIT
6.72m
22' 0.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
6
Bonnet, Claude
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
6.66m
21' 10.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
7
Harden-Marshall, Dan
FR-1
Ithaca
6.65m
21' 10"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
8
Viscardi, Daniel
SR-4
St. Lawrence
6.64m
21' 9.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
9
Abel, Raphael
FR-1
RIT
6.58m
21' 7.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
10
Mapes, Zachary
JR-3
Alfred
6.55m
21' 6"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
11
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
11
Parsons, Deryk
JR-3
RIT
6.44m
21' 1.5"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
13
Akpanoko, Desmond
FR-1
Utica
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
14
Skipper, Clarence
FR-1
Utica
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
15
Vitagliano, Matt
JR-3
RPI
6.40m
21' 0"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
16
Jensen, Brady
FR-1
St. John Fisher
6.38m
20' 11.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
17
Cameron-Pressley, Spencer
SO-2
Alfred
6.37m
20' 10.75"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
18
Bates, Jack
SO-2
RIT
6.32m
20' 9"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
18
White, Gordon
JR-3
St. Lawrence
6.32m
20' 9"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
20
Simmons, D'mitri
JR-3
Alfred
6.30m
20' 8"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
21
Cabanlig, Christan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
21
Murphy, Sean
FR-1
Utica
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
23
Davis, Kyle
SO-2
Ithaca
6.24m
20' 5.75"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
24
Brush, Andrew
SO-2
St. Lawrence
6.22m
20' 5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
25
Monaco, Alex
SO-2
RPI
6.20m
20' 4.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
27
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
6.19m
20' 3.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
28
Florczyk, Connor
FR-1
Ithaca
6.17m
20' 3"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
28
Matthews, Lee
SO-2
Ithaca
6.17m
20' 3"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
30
DeLaurentis, Preston
JR-3
Hamilton
6.15m
20' 2.25"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
31
Arika, Alex
SO-2
Ithaca
6.14m
20' 1.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
31
Lee, Roosevelt
SR-4
Ithaca
6.14m
20' 1.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
33
Sickler, Shayne
FR-1
Utica
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
34
Finley, Mathew
JR-3
Alfred
6.11m
20' 0.5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
34
Hornidge, Alec
FR-1
Utica
6.11m
20' 0.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
36
Westman, Mark
FR-1
Rochester
6.10m
20' 0.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
36
Colton, Ethan
FR-1
Rochester
6.10m
20' 0.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
36
Cruz, Ruben
FR-1
St. John Fisher
6.10m
20' 0.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
39
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
6.09m
19' 11.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
40
Calmar, Harry
SO-2
Rochester
6.08m
19' 11.5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
40
Glennon, Pat
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
6.08m
19' 11.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
42
Roth, Sam
SO-2
Rochester
6.07m
19' 11"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
43
Morissette, Bradley
SO-2
RIT
6.06m
19' 10.75"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
44
McFadden, Willie
JR-3
Alfred
6.05m
19' 10.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
NYSCTC A 5.20m
NYSCTC B 4.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
0
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
Nazareth
5.45m
17' 10.75"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
2
Pawlewicz, Erica
SO-2
St. John Fisher
5.29m
17' 4.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
3
DeAngelis, Darcy
SO-2
RIT
5.26m
17' 3.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
4
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
5.25m
17' 2.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
5
Houghtling, Kaitlyn
JR-3
RIT
5.20m
17' 0.75"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
5
Brust, Haley
SO-2
St. John Fisher
5.20m
17' 0.75"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
7
Folz, Gianna
SO-2
Ithaca
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
8
Wiard, Lauren
FR-1
St. John Fisher
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
9
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
9
Hahn, Haley
SR-4
RPI
5.14m
16' 10.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
11
Spiegel, Bobbi
SR-4
Rochester
5.12m
16' 9.75"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
12
Salkind, Jillian
SO-2
RPI
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
13
Beckley, Jordan
SO-2
Ithaca
5.08m
16' 8"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
14
Meyer, Natalie
SR-4
Ithaca
5.05m
16' 7"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
15
Roberts, Kristina
FR-1
Alfred
5.04m
16' 6.5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
16
Schmitz, Caitlin
FR-1
Ithaca
5.03m
16' 6"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
17
Perry, Danielle
FR-1
Alfred
5.00m
16' 5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
18
Corcoran, Celeste
JR-3
RPI
4.96m
16' 3.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
18
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
20
Steates, Emily
SO-2
Hamilton
4.95m
16' 3"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
21
Ryan, Grace
JR-3
Ithaca
4.94m
16' 2.5"
Ramapo College Season Opener
Jan 13, 2017
+0.0
22
Heine, Grace
FR-1
RPI
4.88m
16' 0.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
23
Garvey, Sarah
SR-4
Ithaca
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
23
Beezer, Katie
SR-4
Rochester
4.87m
15' 11.75"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
25
Duttweiler, Hannah
FR-1
Rochester
4.85m
15' 11"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
26
Quintana, Lusmer
SO-2
Ithaca
4.84m
15' 10.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
27
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
28
Bowers, Andreanna
JR-3
Rochester
4.78m
15' 8.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
29
Wetmore, Amanda
FR-1
Ithaca
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
29
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
4.76m
15' 7.5"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
29
Garrett, Londrea
FR-1
Rochester
4.76m
15' 7.5"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
32
Young, Emily
JR-3
RIT
4.75m
15' 7"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi
Dec 2, 2016
+0.0
33
Charlonne, Brittany
SO-2
Utica
4.72m
15' 6"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
34
Wagner, Julia
FR-1
St. Lawrence
4.70m
15' 5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
35
Magre, Saragrace
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
36
Siciliano, Rachel
SO-2
Rochester
4.67m
15' 4"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
36
Maxwell, Cora
FR-1
Utica
4.67m
15' 4"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
38
Rasania, Vishwa
SR-4
Hamilton
4.66m
15' 3.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
39
Soule, Alix
FR-1
RIT
4.65m
15' 3.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
40
Durawa, Sydney
SO-2
Nazareth
4.62m
15' 2"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
41
Kalil, Holly
FR-1
Utica
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
NYSCTC A 13.30m
NYSCTC B 12.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
0
Richardson, Joe
SR
Alfred State
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
1
Skipper, Clarence
FR-1
Utica
14.46m
47' 5.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
2
Vitagliano, Matt
JR-3
RPI
13.97m
45' 10"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
3
VanMarter, Mark
JR-3
St. John Fisher
13.93m
45' 8.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
4
Watlington, Ka'Sean
FR-1
Utica
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
5
Brister, Justin
FR-1
Utica
13.61m
44' 8"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
6
Arika, Alex
SO-2
Ithaca
13.60m
44' 7.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
7
Ng, Nicholas
SR-4
RIT
13.56m
44' 6"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
8
DeLaurentis, Preston
JR-3
Hamilton
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
9
Bonnet, Claude
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
10
Lee, Roosevelt
SR-4
Ithaca
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
11
Osaheni, Joseph
SO-2
RPI
13.15m
43' 1.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
12
Westman, Mark
FR-1
Rochester
12.87m
42' 2.75"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
+0.0
13
Jensen, Brady
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
14
Quintana, Trevor
SR-4
RPI
12.74m
41' 9.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
15
Davis, Kyle
SO-2
Ithaca
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
16
Finley, Mathew
JR-3
Alfred
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
17
Scheuer, Luca
JR-3
RPI
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
18
Simmons, D'mitri
JR-3
Alfred
12.65m
41' 6"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
19
Schools, Jordan
SO-2
Alfred
12.59m
41' 3.75"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
19
Murphy, Sean
FR-1
Utica
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
22
Glennon, Pat
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
12.54m
41' 1.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
23
Florczyk, Connor
FR-1
Ithaca
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
24
Wallace, Kalif
FR-1
Utica
12.49m
40' 11.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
25
Morissette, Bradley
SO-2
RIT
12.45m
40' 10.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
26
Hurley, Connor
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
26
Jones, Elijah
FR-1
Cobleskill
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
28
Mapes, Zachary
JR-3
Alfred
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
29
Bates, Jack
SO-2
RIT
12.25m
40' 2.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
30
Wickland Shearer, Elijah
FR-1
St. Lawrence
12.19m
40' 0"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
31
Roth, Sam
SO-2
Rochester
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
32
kemp, richard
SR-4
Cobleskill
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
NYSCTC A 10.60m
NYSCTC B 9.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
0
Perry, Danielle
Alfred
10.87m
35' 8"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
0
Roberts, Kristina
Alfred
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
1
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
+0.0
2
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
SO-2
Nazareth
11.01m
36' 1.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
+0.0
3
Jenkins, Jade
SR-4
Utica
11.00m
36' 1.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
5
Schmitz, Caitlin
FR-1
Ithaca
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
6
Houghtling, Kaitlyn
JR-3
RIT
10.75m
35' 3.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
7
DeAngelis, Darcy
SO-2
RIT
10.72m
35' 2"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
+0.0
8
Gee, Elizabeth
FR-1
Ithaca
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
9
Ryan, Grace
JR-3
Ithaca
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
+0.0
10
Mazur, Monica
JR-3
RPI
10.60m
34' 9.5"
Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI
Jan 14, 2017
+0.0
11
Garrett, Londrea
FR-1
Rochester
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
+0.0
13
Rosser, Morgan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10.40m
34' 1.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
+0.0
14
Corcoran, Celeste
JR-3
RPI
10.29m
33' 9.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
14
Browne, Anna
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
10.29m
33' 9.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
16
Alexander, Adelia
FR-1
Ithaca
10.26m
33' 8"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
17
Riccitelli, Holly
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10.25m
33' 7.5"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
+0.0
18
Buehler, Vicky
SR-4
RPI
10.12m
33' 2.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
19
Steates, Emily
SO-2
Hamilton
10.08m
33' 1"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
+0.0
20
Magre, Saragrace
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
+0.0
21
Kent, Ashley
SO-2
Cobleskill
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
+0.0
22
Szpila, Alexandria
SO-2
St. John Fisher
9.86m
32' 4.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
+0.0
23
Wagner, Julia
FR-1
St. Lawrence
9.84m
32' 3.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
+0.0
24
Thomas, Sara
SO-2
Nazareth
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
NYSCTC A 13.90m
NYSCTC B 11.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kaczmarek, Samuel
SR-4
Utica
15.96m
52' 4.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
2
Mountain, Benjamin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
14.51m
47' 7.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
3
Saxton, Jake
SR-4
RIT
14.49m
47' 6.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
4
Gonatas, George
FR-1
RPI
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
5
Bonk, Sam
JR-3
Utica
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
6
Darling, Zachery
SO-2
RIT
14.28m
46' 10.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Robinson, Jonathan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
14.25m
46' 9"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Cass III, Larry
SR-4
Ithaca
14.07m
46' 2"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Prethus, Anders
SO-2
Alfred State
14.02m
46' 0"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open
Jan 27, 2017
10
Pesanello, Mike
SR-4
RPI
13.86m
45' 5.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
11
Mosher, Tyler
FR-1
Utica
13.83m
45' 4.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Edic, Thomas
JR-3
Utica
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
13
Keller, Sam
SR-4
RPI
13.80m
45' 3.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Terry, Sean
SR-4
RIT
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
15
Mathewson, Ross
SO-2
St. John Fisher
13.44m
44' 1.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
16
Babcock, Dylan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
13.35m
43' 9.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
17
Manford, Jude
SO-2
Utica
13.22m
43' 4.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Pease, Connor
SR-4
St. Lawrence
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
19
Matthews, Lee
SO-2
Ithaca
13.04m
42' 9.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
13.03m
42' 9"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
21
Sorrentino, Adam
JR-3
Rochester
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 9, 2016
22
Ward, Derick
FR-1
Utica
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
23
Evans, Mickey
JR-3
RIT
12.73m
41' 9.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
24
Kellar, Kent
FR-1
RIT
12.65m
41' 6"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
25
Hancock, Tyler
JR-3
Nazareth
12.57m
41' 3"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
25
Shapiro, Mark
FR-1
RPI
12.57m
41' 3"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
27
Alfeo, Dan
JR-3
Utica
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
27
Cherney, Sam
SR-4
Ithaca
12.26m
40' 2.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
29
Robens, Dan
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
12.25m
40' 2.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
30
Schwartz, Benjamin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
31
Mucica, Andrew
FR-1
Utica
12.12m
39' 9.25"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
32
Reitz, Nicholas
SO-2
Alfred
12.04m
39' 6"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
33
Nunez, Jeffery
SR-4
Alfred
11.99m
39' 4"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
34
Elliott, Bryce
FR-1
Utica
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
35
Malin, Patrick
JR-3
Hamilton
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
36
Campedelli, Tony
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
11.76m
38' 7"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
37
Porterfield, Malcolm
JR-3
RPI
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
Shot Put (Women)
NYSCTC A 11.40m
NYSCTC B 9.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Brandy
SR-4
Ithaca
15.21m
49' 11"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Bush, Kendra
SR-4
RIT
12.73m
41' 9.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Wood, Meghann
JR-3
St. Lawrence
12.37m
40' 7"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
4
Stimpson, Jenifer
SO-2
Utica
12.14m
39' 10"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Hulbert, Leah
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.11m
39' 8.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Boylan, Francesca
SR-4
Ithaca
11.69m
38' 4.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
7
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
8
Wellauer, Kendall
FR-1
Ithaca
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
9
Wilson, Melinda
SR-4
RPI
11.54m
37' 10.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Lu, Charis
JR-3
Ithaca
11.47m
37' 7.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
11
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
11.34m
37' 2.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
12
Habibzai, Neilab
FR-1
St. Lawrence
11.26m
36' 11.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Noonan, Caitlin
JR-3
Ithaca
11.24m
36' 10.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Folk, Marissa
SO-2
RPI
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
15
Powell, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
11.11m
36' 5.5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
16
Duttweiler, Hannah
FR-1
Rochester
10.97m
36' 0"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Zizzo, Nikki
SO-2
Utica
10.97m
36' 0"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Fales, Emily
SO-2
Utica
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
19
Ferguson, Molly
SO-2
Utica
10.82m
35' 6"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
20
Gowan, Malakia
JR-3
RIT
10.71m
35' 1.75"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
21
Norberg, Sara
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10.55m
34' 7.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
22
Wojciechowski, Julia
SO-2
RIT
10.45m
34' 3.5"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
23
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
10.25m
33' 7.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
24
Gee, Elizabeth
FR-1
Ithaca
10.24m
33' 7.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
25
Smith, Madeline
FR-1
Utica
10.10m
33' 1.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
26
Brown, Brealle
FR-1
Utica
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
27
Bosworth, Charlotte
FR-1
RPI
9.99m
32' 9.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
28
Palacios, Yvonne
SR-4
Ithaca
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
29
Motzer, Vanessa
FR-1
St. John Fisher
9.78m
32' 1"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
30
Piccirillo, Laura
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
9.76m
32' 0.25"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
31
Freedman, Aurora
SO-2
RPI
9.74m
31' 11.5"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
32
Ngwu, Princess
SO-2
St. Lawrence
9.73m
31' 11.25"
SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL
Jan 14, 2017
33
Harte, Brianna
SO-2
RPI
9.69m
31' 9.5"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
34
Schreiber, Olivia
FR-1
Utica
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
35
Oyetuga, Lola
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
9.65m
31' 8"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
36
Travis, Brittany
FR-1
Nazareth
9.61m
31' 6.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
37
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
9.53m
31' 3.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
38
Mountain, Alyssa
SR-4
St. John Fisher
9.52m
31' 3"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
39
Zebrowski, Emily
FR-1
RIT
9.46m
31' 0.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
Weight Throw (Men)
NYSCTC A 14.80m
NYSCTC B 11.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pesanello, Mike
SR-4
RPI
17.78m
58' 4"
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
2
Cass III, Larry
SR-4
Ithaca
16.34m
53' 7.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
3
Nunez, Jeffery
SR-4
Alfred
16.32m
53' 6.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
Hancock, Tyler
JR-3
Nazareth
15.59m
51' 1.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
5
Sorrentino, Adam
JR-3
Rochester
15.49m
50' 10"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
6
Kaczmarek, Samuel
SR-4
Utica
15.42m
50' 7.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Mathewson, Ross
SO-2
St. John Fisher
15.24m
50' 0"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
8
Darling, Zachery
SO-2
RIT
15.23m
49' 11.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
9
Pease, Connor
SR-4
St. Lawrence
15.19m
49' 10"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
10
Bonk, Sam
JR-3
Utica
15.16m
49' 9"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
11
Hoover, Jon
SR-4
Utica
15.06m
49' 5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
12
Saxton, Jake
SR-4
RIT
14.99m
49' 2.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Cherney, Sam
SR-4
Ithaca
14.65m
48' 0.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
14
Edic, Thomas
JR-3
Utica
14.44m
47' 4.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
15
Robinson, Jonathan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
14.41m
47' 3.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
16
Ballard, Ian
JR-3
St. John Fisher
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
17
Coene, Thomas
SO-2
Cobleskill
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
17
Mountain, Benjamin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
19
Buttrick, Harrison
FR-1
Ithaca
14.19m
46' 6.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
20
Keller, Sam
SR-4
RPI
13.92m
45' 8"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
21
Gonatas, George
FR-1
RPI
13.72m
45' 0.25"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
22
Porterfield, Malcolm
JR-3
RPI
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
23
Babcock, Dylan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
13.65m
44' 9.5"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
24
Shapiro, Mark
FR-1
RPI
13.61m
44' 8"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
25
Schwartz, Benjamin
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
13.23m
43' 5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3
Jan 28, 2017
25
Elliott, Bryce
FR-1
Utica
13.23m
43' 5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
27
Rydell, Anthony
SO-2
Utica
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
28
Hess, Connor
SR-4
Rochester
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
29
Marina, Chris
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
30
Mucica, Andrew
FR-1
Utica
12.34m
40' 6"
Continental Invitational
Jan 21, 2017
31
Hirsh, Andrew
FR-1
Rochester
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
32
Terry, Sean
SR-4
RIT
12.25m
40' 2.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 14, 2017
33
Mosher, Tyler
FR-1
Utica
11.81m
38' 9"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
34
Omar, Nadeem
SR-4
Nazareth
11.65m
38' 2.75"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational
Jan 27, 2017
Weight Throw (Women)
NYSCTC A 14.40m
NYSCTC B 10.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Smith, Brandy
SR-4
Ithaca
17.92m
58' 9.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
2
Noonan, Caitlin
JR-3
Ithaca
15.93m
52' 3.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Palacios, Yvonne
SR-4
Ithaca
15.51m
50' 10.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
4
Folk, Marissa
SO-2
RPI
15.36m
50' 4.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
5
Regan, Eibhlin
SR-4
Rochester
14.91m
48' 11"
Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 11, 2017
6
Conners, Leah
SR-4
St. Lawrence
14.78m
48' 6"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Nuzzi, Renee
JR-3
RPI
14.71m
48' 3.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Wilson, Melinda
SR-4
RPI
14.56m
47' 9.25"
Tufts Final Qualifier
Mar 4, 2017
9
Hull, Emily
JR-3
Hamilton
14.33m
47' 0.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Boylan, Francesca
SR-4
Ithaca
14.30m
46' 11"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
11
Mountain, Alyssa
SR-4
St. John Fisher
14.20m
46' 7.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
12
Harte, Brianna
SO-2
RPI
14.14m
46' 4.75"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
13
Hyde, Brynn
JR-3
Alfred
14.07m
46' 2"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
14
Forney, Megan
SR-4
Rochester
13.96m
45' 9.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Lu, Charis
JR-3
Ithaca
13.93m
45' 8.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Lewis, Aneesa
FR-1
Utica
13.84m
45' 5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
17
Powell, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
13.63m
44' 8.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
18
Wellauer, Kendall
FR-1
Ithaca
13.52m
44' 4.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
19
Bush, Kendra
SR-4
RIT
13.43m
44' 0.75"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
20
Wojciechowski, Julia
SO-2
RIT
13.41m
44' 0"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 3, 2017
21
Zebrowski, Emily
FR-1
RIT
13.36m
43' 10"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
22
Hulbert, Leah
FR-1
St. John Fisher
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Deneault Memorial 2017
Feb 18, 2017
23
Brown, Brealle
FR-1
Utica
13.05m
42' 9.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
24
Hoven, MacKenzie
SR-4
Utica
13.03m
42' 9"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2
Jan 14, 2017
25
Ngwu, Princess
SO-2
St. Lawrence
12.67m
41' 7"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
26
Bosworth, Charlotte
FR-1
RPI
12.57m
41' 3"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 21, 2017
27
Ferguson, Molly
SO-2
Utica
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
28
Zizzo, Nikki
SO-2
Utica
12.14m
39' 10"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2017
28
Weiss, Sophia
SO-2
Alfred
12.14m
39' 10"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
30
Travis, Brittany
FR-1
Nazareth
11.94m
39' 2.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
31
Potter, Jessica
SO-2
St. Lawrence
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
32
Taft, Amanda
FR-1
Utica
11.50m
37' 8.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
33
Norberg, Sara
SO-2
St. Lawrence
11.20m
36' 9"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
34
Bell, Gabby
SO-2
Nazareth
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
35
Klyuchnik, Diana
FR-1
RPI
11.09m
36' 4.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
36
Peters, Julia
FR-1
Utica
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
37
Stimpson, Jenifer
SO-2
Utica
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1
Dec 3, 2016
37
Kearney, Courtney
SO-2
RPI
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4
Feb 18, 2017
39
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
10.72m
35' 2"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 8, 2016
40
Smith, Madeline
FR-1
Utica
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
41
Murphy, Kira
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2016
42
Conners, Libby
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.44m
34' 3"
2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship
Feb 11, 2017
Pentathlon (Women)
NYSCTC B 2100
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bartlett, Kylee
SO-2
Rochester
3528
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Calzolari, Jessica
SR-4
RIT
3234
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
3
Hayes, Brianna
JR-3
Ithaca
2989
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
4
Meyer, Natalie
SR-4
Ithaca
2910
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
5
Duttweiler, Hannah
FR-1
Rochester
2772
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Gee, Elizabeth
FR-1
Ithaca
2733
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
7
Heine, Grace
FR-1
RPI
2629
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Charlonne, Brittany
SO-2
Utica
2600
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
9
Pizzo, Madeline
FR-1
RIT
2570
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Wagner, Julia
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2564
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
2530
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
12
Maxwell, Cora
FR-1
Utica
2525
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Lee, Samantha
JR-3
RPI
2431
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
14
Greene, Annie
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2408
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
15
Leight, Cassidy
FR-1
Rochester
2209
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
16
Beezer, Katie
SR-4
Rochester
2204
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
Heptathlon (Men)
NYSCTC B 3000
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Spicer, Seth
JR-3
Alfred
4969
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 10, 2017
2
Haskin, zachary
SO-2
Cobleskill
4808
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
3
Abbott, Seth
JR-3
Ithaca
4720
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
4
Matthews, Lee
SO-2
Ithaca
4169
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
5
Florczyk, Connor
FR-1
Ithaca
3976
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 3, 2017
6
Curran, Zach
SO-2
Alfred State
3955
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
7
Pecoraro, Chase
FR-1
Utica
3672
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
8
Burbage, Cole
FR-1
St. Lawrence
3580
SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL
Jan 14, 2017
9
Ruebenstahl, Andrew
FR-1
Alfred State
3339
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
10
Brown, Alex
JR-3
Alfred State
3313
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
11
Howarth, Sean
SR-4
Alfred
3234
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2017
12
Bertollo, Matthew
FR-1
Utica
3195
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017
13
Burbage, Liam
FR-1
St. Lawrence
3109
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2017