NYSCTC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY: NYSCTC B Indoor Standard NYSCTC A Indoor Standard
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m (Men)

NYSCTC A   7.15 NYSCTC B   7.43
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gambill, Nicodemus SR-4 Utica 6.82 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Lienhard, Matthew SO-2 RIT 7.00 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
3 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 7.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
4 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 7.05 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
5 Davis Jr., Sammy JR-3 Alfred 7.11 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.11 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
7 Creary, Karim SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.14 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
7 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 7.14 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
9 Morrow, Ronald SR-4 Rochester 7.17 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
10 Hines, Markus JR-3 RIT 7.19 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
10 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 7.19 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
12 Sedwick, Ryan SO-2 Hamilton 7.20 Class of 1932 Track Meet Feb 11, 2017
12 Kaniecki, Kyle SO-2 RIT 7.20 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
12 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.20 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 3, 2016
15 Bartos, Jan JR-3 RPI 7.21 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
15 Chant, Thomas SO-2 Rochester 7.21 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
15 Hama, Frederico FR-1 Rochester 7.21 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
18 Ennin, Jonathan FR-1 RIT 7.22 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
18 Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 7.22 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 Ruff, Charles SO-2 Rochester 7.23 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
21 Alaraba, Sodiq FR-1 RIT 7.24 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
21 White, Gordon JR-3 St. Lawrence 7.24 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 3, 2016
23 Place, Elliott SO-2 Ithaca 7.27 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
23 Freeman, Jason SO-2 RIT 7.27 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
25 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 7.28 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
26 Lambert, Joshua FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.29 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
27 St. Amour, Christian SR-4 Utica 7.32 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
27 Giuliano, Daniel FR-1 RIT 7.32 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
29 Calmar, Harry SO-2 Rochester 7.33 Gordon Kelly Invitational Feb 11, 2017
29 Murad, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 7.33 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
31 Gagliardo, Nino SO-2 Cobleskill 7.34 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
32 Woodie, Carlton JR-3 Utica 7.36 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
32 McNicholas, Michael FR-1 RPI 7.36 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
34 Cabanlig, Christan FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.37 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
34 Osaheni, Joseph SO-2 RPI 7.37 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
34 Quigley, Tyler SR-4 RIT 7.37 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
34 Smith, Devin JR-3 RIT 7.37 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
38 Kamson, Temidayo FR-1 RPI 7.38 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
38 McDaniels, Kyle FR-1 RPI 7.38 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
40 Wilson, Zaire FR-1 RPI 7.39 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
40 Yeates, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 7.39 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
42 McGrath, Jeremy RIT 7.40 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
42 Okafor, Akachi FR-1 RIT 7.40 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
42 McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 7.40 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
42 Caputo, Brian JR-3 Rochester 7.40 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 McFadden, Willie JR-3 Alfred 7.40 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
47 Geiger, Curtis RIT 7.41 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
47 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 7.41 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
47 Jonson, Alex FR-1 RPI 7.41 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
50 Reardon, Sean FR-1 Ithaca 7.43 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017

60m (Women)

NYSCTC A   8.10 NYSCTC B   8.50
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.91 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 7.97 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
3 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.05 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 8.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Burrell, Michaela FR-1 Rochester 8.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 8.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 8.21 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 8.22 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
10 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Windschitl, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.26 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
12 Binga, Ali FR-1 RIT 8.28 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
13 Simoncini, Ried SO-2 Ithaca 8.29 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
13 Young, Emily JR-3 RIT 8.29 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
15 Mason, Ketura SR-4 St. Lawrence 8.30 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
16 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 8.32 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
17 DeAngelis, Darcy SO-2 RIT 8.35 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
17 Garvey, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 8.35 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
17 Brust, Haley SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.35 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
20 Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 8.36 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
21 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 8.40 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
21 Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 8.40 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
21 Pawlewicz, Erica SO-2 St. John Fisher 8.40 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
21 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 8.40 John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
25 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 8.41 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
25 Schutrum, Brittany SR-4 Rochester 8.41 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
25 Alper, Megan FR-1 Alfred 8.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Kourouma, Fatoumata SO-2 Cobleskill 8.45 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
29 Barth, Kristina FR-1 Utica 8.50 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016

200m (Men)

NYSCTC A   22.90 NYSCTC B   23.84
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gambill, Nicodemus SR-4 Utica 21.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
2 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 22.25 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 22.40 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
4 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 22.41 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
5 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 22.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
6 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 22.55 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
7 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 22.60 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
8 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 22.71 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
9 Creary, Karim SO-2 St. Lawrence 22.78 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Lienhard, Matthew SO-2 RIT 22.80 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
11 Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 22.84 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 St. Amour, Christian SR-4 Utica 23.10 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
13 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 23.11 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
14 McNicholas, Michael FR-1 RPI 23.15 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Callejo, Christopher SO-2 RIT 23.16 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
16 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 23.17 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
17 Alaraba, Sodiq RIT 23.29 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
17 Luckoo, Alex SO-2 Utica 23.29 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
19 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 23.35 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
20 Drexler, Max SR-4 RPI 23.39 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
20 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 23.39# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Ruff, Charles SO-2 Rochester 23.40 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 23.40 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
22 Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 23.40 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
22 Jones, Evan FR-1 Ithaca 23.40 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
26 Hamre, Travis JR-3 St. Lawrence 23.41 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
26 Murad, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 23.41 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
28 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.48 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
28 Dolcimascolo, Alex SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 23.48 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
30 Bartos, Jan JR-3 RPI 23.49 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
31 Viscardi, Daniel SR-4 St. Lawrence 23.52 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 3, 2016
32 Giuliano, Daniel FR-1 RIT 23.53 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
33 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 23.54 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
34 McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 23.55 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Cruz-Rodriguez, Philip FR-1 Utica 23.56 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
36 Kamson, Temidayo FR-1 RPI 23.62 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
37 Ennin, Jonathan FR-1 RIT 23.65 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
37 Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 23.65 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
39 Moore, Brenden SO-2 Utica 23.66 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
40 Sedwick, Ryan SO-2 Hamilton 23.68 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
41 Okafor, Akachi FR-1 RIT 23.72 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
41 DeRose, Andrew FR-1 RIT 23.72 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
43 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 23.73 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
44 McDaniels, Kyle FR-1 RPI 23.74 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
44 Smith, Alec SO-2 RPI 23.74 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
46 Quigley, Tyler SR-4 RIT 23.75 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
47 Cameron-Pressley, Spencer SO-2 Alfred 23.78 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
48 Logan, Rah'mire SO-2 Utica 23.80 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
49 Kaniecki, Kyle SO-2 RIT 23.83 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
50 Reardon, Sean FR-1 Ithaca 23.84 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017

200m (Women)

NYSCTC A   26.75 NYSCTC B   28.50
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 25.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 25.93 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 26.04 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 26.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 26.72 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
6 Quintana, Lusmer SO-2 Ithaca 26.96 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 27.00 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Simoncini, Reid SO-2 Ithaca 27.03# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Binga, Ali FR-1 RIT 27.07 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
10 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 27.19 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
11 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 27.22 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
12 Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4 St. John Fisher 27.30 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 27.32# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Burrell, Michaela FR-1 Rochester 27.36 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
15 Alper, Megan FR-1 Alfred 27.42 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
16 Young, Emily JR-3 RIT 27.49 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
17 Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 27.54 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
18 Ciesielska, Natalia SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 27.59 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Houghtling, Kaitlyn JR-3 RIT 27.64 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
20 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 27.65 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
21 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 27.68 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
22 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 27.77 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
22 Kourouma, Fatoumata SO-2 Cobleskill 27.77 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
24 Amy, Anaelle JR-3 Utica 27.83 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
25 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.85 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
26 Evans, Meghan FR-1 Utica 27.90 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
27 Shea, Fiona FR-1 Utica 27.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
28 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 28.02# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
29 Seigne, Siobhan SO-2 Rochester 28.05 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
29 Maynes, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 28.05 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
31 Pawlewicz, Erica SO-2 St. John Fisher 28.08 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
32 Schutrum, Brittany SR-4 Rochester 28.11 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
33 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 28.15 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
34 Rose, Wilhelgyne SO-2 Hamilton 28.22 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
34 Garvey, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 28.22 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
36 Mason, Ketura SR-4 St. Lawrence 28.30 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
37 Evans, Tiffany FR-1 Utica 28.33 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
38 Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 28.34 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
39 Hahn, Haley SR-4 RPI 28.37 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
40 Ryan, Grace JR-3 Ithaca 28.40# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
40 Arnold, Colleen JR-3 Rochester 28.40 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
42 Windschitl, Grace FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.41 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
43 Brunner, Amelia SR-4 RIT 28.45 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
44 Catalano, Brooke SO-2 Utica 28.47 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017

400m (Men)

NYSCTC A   51.00 NYSCTC B   53.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 48.84 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
2 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 49.22# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
3 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 49.74 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 50.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Gangemi, Kevin SO-2 Utica 50.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 50.04 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 50.46 Class of 1932 Track Meet Feb 11, 2017
8 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 50.76 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
9 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo JR-3 Ithaca 50.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
10 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 51.01 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
11 Geiger, Curtis SR-4 RIT 51.07 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
12 Callejo, Christopher SO-2 RIT 51.38 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Dalheim, Robert RIT 51.39 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
14 Behlmaier, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.40 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 51.51 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
16 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 51.62 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
17 Kelly, Dale FR-1 RPI 51.67 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Hambleton, Eric SR-4 RIT 51.69 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
19 Drexler, Max SR-4 RPI 51.70 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
20 Martinez, Secundino FR-1 RPI 51.75 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
21 Moore, Brenden SO-2 Utica 51.76 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
22 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 51.78 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
23 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 51.83 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Wickland Shearer, Elijah FR-1 St. Lawrence 51.90 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
25 Westman, Mark FR-1 Rochester 51.94# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
26 Gleba, Erik SO-2 Utica 52.27 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
27 Diehl, Erik Alfred 52.31 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
28 Dolcimascolo, Alex SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 52.34 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
28 Meehan, Matthew JR-3 RIT 52.34 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
30 Swarthout, Derek SR-4 RIT 52.53 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
31 Winningham, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 52.54 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
32 Logan, Rah'mire SO-2 Utica 52.57 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
33 Howard, Dean FR-1 Utica 52.71 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
34 Woodworth, John SO-2 St. John Fisher 52.76 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
35 Murad, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 52.77 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
36 Hamre, Travis JR-3 St. Lawrence 52.85 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Luckoo, Alex SO-2 Utica 52.86 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
38 McCarron, Matthew SR-4 Hamilton 52.87 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
39 Smith, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 52.94 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017

400m (Women)

NYSCTC A   1:00.70 NYSCTC B   1:05.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 57.93 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 58.08 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
3 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 59.57 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
4 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 59.61 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
5 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 59.69 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
6 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 59.92 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
7 Ciesielska, Natalia SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:00.31 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
8 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 1:00.39# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
9 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 1:00.40 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:01.16 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.53 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
12 Evans, Tiffany FR-1 Utica 1:01.54 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 1:01.58 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
14 Kourouma, Fatoumata SO-2 Cobleskill 1:01.94 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
15 Ahamparam, Sabrina SR-4 RPI 1:02.01 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
16 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 1:02.10# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Catalano, Brooke SO-2 Utica 1:02.14 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
18 Brunner, Amelia SR-4 RIT 1:02.24 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
19 Ellis, Cassie FR-1 Nazareth 1:02.33 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Binga, Ali FR-1 RIT 1:02.34 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Mazur, Monica JR-3 RPI 1:02.98 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
22 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.15 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Williams, Sarah JR-3 Nazareth 1:03.25 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
24 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:03.38 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
24 Seamans, Mattie JR-3 Hamilton 1:03.38 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
26 Albano, Lexi FR-1 Utica 1:03.40 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Staehr, Maria FR-1 Nazareth 1:03.49 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
28 Arnold, Colleen JR-3 Rochester 1:03.75 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
29 Seigne, Siobhan SO-2 Rochester 1:03.78# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
30 Castle, Lindsey FR-1 Ithaca 1:03.96 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
31 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 1:04.13 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
32 Shea, Fiona FR-1 Utica 1:04.18 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
33 Schaible, Abigail SR-4 Utica 1:04.30 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
34 McCabe, Jenessa SO-2 Utica 1:04.44 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Fabry, Maddie FR-1 RPI 1:04.55 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
36 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 1:04.56 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
37 Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1 Utica 1:04.57 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
38 Riccitelli, Holly SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:04.83 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
39 Strong, Emily SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:04.98# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017

500m (Men)

NYSCTC A   1:07.50 NYSCTC B   1:10.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 1:05.56 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 LaBarbera, Nick JR-3 Nazareth 1:06.02 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
3 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo JR-3 Ithaca 1:06.14 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Ely, Eddie FR-1 Nazareth 1:06.47 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
5 Behlmaier, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:06.54 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Stivers, Harrison JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:06.56 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
7 Dalheim, Robert SR-4 RIT 1:06.84 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 1:06.94 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Gleba, Erik SO-2 Utica 1:07.22 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 1:07.24 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
11 Clayton, Wesley JR-3 Rochester 1:07.33 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Meehan, Matthew JR-3 RIT 1:07.60 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
13 Martinez, Secundino FR-1 RPI 1:07.81 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
14 McCarron, Matthew SR-4 Hamilton 1:07.89 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
15 Murad, Nate SO-2 Nazareth 1:07.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
16 Swarthout, Derek SR-4 RIT 1:08.19 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
17 Wickland Shearer, Elijah FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:08.29 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Hambleton, Eric SR-4 RIT 1:08.49 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
19 Butler, Patrick FR-1 RPI 1:08.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Smith, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 1:08.66 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
21 Hall, Jason SO-2 RPI 1:08.72 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
22 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 1:08.73 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
23 Howard, Dean FR-1 Utica 1:08.76 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
24 Sutton, Tyler SO-2 Utica 1:09.22 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
25 Whitney, Grant SR-4 Hamilton 1:09.36 Class of 1932 Track Meet Feb 11, 2017
26 Corcoran, Sean JR-3 Rochester 1:09.39# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 1:09.58 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
28 Winningham, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 1:09.75# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
29 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 1:09.97 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017

500m (Women)

NYSCTC A   1:21.00 NYSCTC B   1:27.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:17.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Titze, Vera SO-2 RPI 1:19.07 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
3 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 1:19.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Goble, Samantha Nazareth 1:19.46 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
5 Swarthout, Britney SO-2 Ithaca 1:19.63 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
6 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 1:19.72 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
7 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 1:21.15 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
8 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 1:21.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Ahamparam, Sabrina SR-4 RPI 1:21.26 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
10 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.35 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
11 Brunner, Amelia SR-4 RIT 1:21.44 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
12 Seamans, Mattie JR-3 Hamilton 1:21.49 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Lockard, Laura SR-4 Rochester 1:21.56 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
14 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.57 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
15 Featherson, Breanna FR-1 Utica 1:21.71 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Catalano, Brooke SO-2 Utica 1:21.92 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 1:22.32 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
18 Williams, Sarah Nazareth 1:23.10 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
19 Strong, Emily SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:23.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Arnold, Colleen JR-3 Rochester 1:23.15# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 Staehr, Maria FR-1 Nazareth 1:23.77 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
22 Binga, Ali FR-1 RIT 1:23.86 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
23 Ellis, Cassie Nazareth 1:23.93 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
24 Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 1:24.00 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
25 Castle, Lindsey FR-1 Ithaca 1:24.04 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 McCabe, Jenessa SO-2 Utica 1:24.18 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
27 Riccitelli, Holly SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:24.62 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
28 Schaible, Abigail SR-4 Utica 1:24.94 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
29 Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1 Utica 1:25.36 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
30 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:25.43 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
31 Clark, Katie SO-2 RPI 1:25.45 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Seff, Erica FR-1 Hamilton 1:25.51 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
33 Cannon, Sarah FR-1 RIT 1:25.87 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
34 Saccone, Sydney SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:25.91 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
35 Seigne, Siobhan SO-2 Rochester 1:26.10 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
36 Roberts, Amanda Alfred 1:26.39 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
37 Rand, Julia SO-2 Ithaca 1:26.56 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
38 Lyons, Joey FR-1 RPI 1:26.82 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
39 Canale, Becca SO-2 Rochester 1:26.98 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017

800m (Men)

NYSCTC A   1:59.00 NYSCTC B   2:02.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Diehl, Erik JR-3 Alfred 1:55.32 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
2 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 1:55.97 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
3 Clayton, Wesley JR-3 Rochester 1:56.72# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 1:56.84 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
5 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 1:57.41 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
6 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.71 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
7 Keally, Colin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:58.72 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Ely, Eddie FR-1 Nazareth 1:59.23 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Dalke, Christopher SO-2 Rochester 1:59.24 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
10 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:59.47 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 1:59.50 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
12 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 1:59.60# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
13 Fisher, Will SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.73 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
14 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 2:00.19 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 2:00.22 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
16 Meehan, Matthew JR-3 RIT 2:00.25 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Anderson, James JR-3 RPI 2:00.39 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
18 Whitney, Grant SR-4 Hamilton 2:00.43 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
19 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 2:00.80# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
20 Gleba, Erik SO-2 Utica 2:00.93 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
21 Ashton, Nick SO-2 Utica 2:00.97 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
22 Gwilt, Collin FR-1 Rochester 2:01.11# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
23 Behlmaier, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:01.35# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
24 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 2:01.36 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
25 Garvey, Evan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:01.62 SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 14, 2017
26 Mackenzie, Robert SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:01.99 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017

800m (Women)

NYSCTC A   2:23.00 NYSCTC B   2:32.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:15.56 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 2:16.12 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:16.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 2:19.44 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Kellogg, Megan St. Lawrence 2:20.05 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
6 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 2:21.08 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
7 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 2:21.58# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 2:21.79 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
9 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 2:21.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
10 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 2:22.28 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
11 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 2:23.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
12 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 2:23.02 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
13 Guinee, Michaela JR-3 Hamilton 2:23.84 Class of 1932 Track Meet Feb 11, 2017
14 Freese, Alice SO-2 Rochester 2:24.00# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 2:24.51 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
16 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:25.26 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
17 Nickerson, Margaret FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.68 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
18 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 2:25.93 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 2:25.97 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
19 Seamans, Mattie JR-3 Hamilton 2:25.97 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
21 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.17 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
22 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 2:26.22 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
23 Lyons, Joey FR-1 RPI 2:26.72 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
24 Fabry, Maddie FR-1 RPI 2:26.76 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
24 Livernois, Leah FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:26.76 SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 14, 2017
26 Howes, Caroline JR-3 RPI 2:26.84 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
27 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 2:26.99 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
28 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 2:27.97 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
29 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 2:28.22 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:28.45 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
31 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:28.57 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
32 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 2:28.95 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
33 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 2:29.15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
34 Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 2:29.70 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Mazzella, Bryanna FR-1 Utica 2:29.91 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
36 Freed, Charlotte FR-1 Hamilton 2:30.04 Class of 1932 Track Meet Feb 11, 2017
37 Rizzo, Kaitlin SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:30.48# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
38 Schaible, Abigail SR-4 Utica 2:30.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
39 Cannon, Sarah FR-1 RIT 2:30.58 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
40 Staehr, Maria Nazareth 2:30.64 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
41 Nicosia, Lesley FR-1 Utica 2:30.98 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
42 Grim, Autumn FR-1 RPI 2:31.05 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
43 Black, Emily FR-1 RPI 2:31.92 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
44 Seff, Erica FR-1 Hamilton 2:31.98 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017

1000m (Men)

NYSCTC A   2:35.00 NYSCTC B   2:39.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 2:29.99 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Smith, Colin SR-4 RPI 2:31.33 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
3 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 2:32.14 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 2:33.72 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Anderson, James JR-3 RPI 2:34.45 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 2:34.56# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
7 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 2:34.64 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 2:34.79 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 2:35.69# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
10 Orsini, Leo FR-1 Rochester 2:35.91 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 2:36.04 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
12 Whitney, Grant SR-4 Hamilton 2:36.40 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Mackenzie, Robert SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:37.05 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 2:37.35 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
15 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 2:37.42 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Battaglia, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 2:37.95 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
17 Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 2:37.98 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 2:37.99 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
19 Montgomery, Jeff FR-1 Ithaca 2:38.15 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
20 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 2:38.23 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

1000m (Women)

NYSCTC A   3:06.00 NYSCTC B   3:20.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:57.48 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 2:59.09 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
3 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:02.33 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
4 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 3:02.64 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
5 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 3:02.94 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 3:02.95# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 3:03.48 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 3:03.51 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
9 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 3:03.92 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
10 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 3:04.09 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Lundin, Mary SO-2 Hamilton 3:04.39 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
12 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 3:05.62 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
13 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 3:06.16 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 3:06.38 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
15 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 3:07.31 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
16 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:07.88 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
17 Nickerson, Margaret FR-1 Ithaca 3:08.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
18 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 3:09.62 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
19 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 3:10.02 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 3:10.37# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
21 Goble, Samantha JR-3 Nazareth 3:10.53 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
22 Hughes, Kristin FR-1 Hamilton 3:10.94 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
23 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 3:11.59 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
24 Grim, Autumn FR-1 RPI 3:12.98 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Anthony, Caitlin JR-3 Hamilton 3:13.45 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Bosch, Martine JR-3 RIT 3:14.82 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
27 Uribe, Anaidys SO-2 Hamilton 3:15.19 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
28 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 3:15.77 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
29 Guinee, Michaela JR-3 Hamilton 3:15.90 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
30 Black, Emily FR-1 RPI 3:16.82 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
31 Schaible, Abigail SR-4 Utica 3:18.05 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
32 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 3:18.71 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
33 Cannon, Sarah FR-1 RIT 3:19.01 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
34 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:19.10 SAINTS INDOOR INVITATIONAL Jan 14, 2017
35 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 3:19.47 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017

Mile (Men)

NYSCTC A   4:24.00 NYSCTC B   4:34.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 4:10.24 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 4:15.96 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
3 Smith, Colin SR-4 RPI 4:16.87 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Winberg, Erik SR-4 Utica 4:21.25 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 4:21.64 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 4:21.80 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
7 Falasco, Noah FR-1 RPI 4:22.74 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
8 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:22.91 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
9 Sinapi, Frank SO-2 RPI 4:23.72 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
10 Kellner, Arden SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 4:25.66 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
11 Davis, Garrett SR-4 RPI 4:26.05 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
12 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 4:26.31 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
13 Wright, Tyler SO-2 Utica 4:26.32 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
14 Franklin, Eric JR-3 Rochester 4:27.46# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
15 Blake, John SO-2 Ithaca 4:27.54 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
16 Hart, Daniel SO-2 Ithaca 4:27.64 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
17 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 4:27.82 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
18 Anderson, James JR-3 RPI 4:27.86 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
19 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 4:28.41 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
20 Frantz, Ivan FR-1 Rochester 4:28.97# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
21 Salk, Grant SR-4 RIT 4:30.39 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
22 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 4:30.80 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Montgomery, Jeff FR-1 Ithaca 4:31.15 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
24 Bailey, James RIT 4:32.27 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
25 Schmeizer, Evan SO-2 St. Lawrence 4:33.05 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
26 Cook, Chris SR-4 Rochester 4:33.44 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017

Mile (Women)

NYSCTC A   5:15.00 NYSCTC B   5:39.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:55.09 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:59.08 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
3 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 4:59.95 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
4 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 5:06.50 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 5:08.23 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
6 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:10.02 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
7 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 5:10.20 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Fish, Michelle SR-4 Hamilton 5:11.65 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 5:13.16 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
10 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 5:13.85 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
11 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:13.88 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
12 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 5:14.95 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
13 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 5:16.48 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 5:16.89 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
15 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 5:18.54 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
16 Myers, Julia FR-1 Rochester 5:19.03 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
17 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 5:19.86 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
18 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 5:21.65 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
19 Livernois, Leah St. Lawrence 5:22.51 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
20 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 5:22.56 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
21 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:23.46 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
22 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 5:24.70 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 5:24.75 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
24 Jerome, Hanna JR-3 Hamilton 5:25.22 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
25 Wrzosek, Jodi SR-4 RPI 5:26.10 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
26 Loughran, Brianna JR-3 Rochester 5:26.12# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
27 Cooley, Makenna JR-3 Utica 5:26.44 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
28 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 5:26.50 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
29 Bosch, Martine JR-3 RIT 5:27.57 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
30 MacEwen, Taylor SR-4 RPI 5:28.07 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
31 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 5:28.52 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
32 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 5:28.88 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
33 Anthony, Caitlin JR-3 Hamilton 5:29.40 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
34 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 5:30.93 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
35 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 5:31.40 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
36 Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 5:31.62 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
37 Gonzalez, Mariana FR-1 RPI 5:32.69 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 5:33.40 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
39 Beiter, Jeriann JR-3 RIT 5:33.77 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
40 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 5:35.80 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
41 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 5:36.12# Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
42 Hurlbut, Jordan FR-1 Rochester 5:37.70# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
43 Hughes, Kristen FR-1 Hamilton 5:38.29 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
44 Brunet, Courtney FR-1 Hamilton 5:38.55 Class of 1932 Track Meet Feb 11, 2017
45 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 5:38.83 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017

3000m (Men)

NYSCTC A   8:48.00 NYSCTC B   9:14.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 8:18.57 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
2 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 8:24.04 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
3 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 8:29.12 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
4 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 8:29.92 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
5 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 8:42.24 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
6 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 8:45.71 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
7 Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence 8:45.76 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 8:47.27 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
9 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 8:49.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
10 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 8:50.21# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
11 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 8:50.85 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
12 Fishbein, Benjamin SR-4 St. Lawrence 8:51.80 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 8:52.71# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
14 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 8:53.26 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
15 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 8:54.92 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Kolpak, Jordan FR-1 RPI 8:57.11 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 8:58.14# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
18 Feigel, Evan SO-2 RIT 8:58.58 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
19 Moran, Brandon SO-2 St. Lawrence 9:00.82 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Domanico, Joe FR-1 RPI 9:02.41 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
21 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 9:03.50 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
22 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 9:04.44 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
23 Angelo, Christopher SR-4 RPI 9:06.61 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
24 Marlow, Mitchell FR-1 Utica 9:06.96 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
25 Papish, Thomas JR-3 RIT 9:07.86 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
26 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 9:07.96 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
27 Kovacs, Reid FR-1 RIT 9:08.17 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
28 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 9:08.46 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
29 Mortensen, Patrick FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:08.77 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Ogetii, Dadley FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:09.10 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
31 Franklin, Eric JR-3 Rochester 9:09.77 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
32 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 9:11.56 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
33 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 9:12.24 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
34 Napora, Danny FR-1 RPI 9:12.93 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
35 Gallo, Kyle Alfred 9:13.07 Golden Eagle Invite Feb 18, 2017
36 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 9:13.22 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
37 Putrino, Vince FR-1 RPI 9:13.27 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
38 Chabot, Andrew FR-1 RIT 9:13.56 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
39 Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 9:13.89 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017

3000m (Women)

NYSCTC A   10:29.00 NYSCTC B   11:30.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 9:42.43 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 9:54.69 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
3 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 10:07.17 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
4 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 10:08.45 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 Lord, Jaime JR-3 RPI 10:09.03 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
6 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 10:13.66 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
7 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 10:24.72 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 10:25.60 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
9 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 10:25.69 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
10 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 10:26.05 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
11 Squeri, Andrea FR-1 RPI 10:27.85 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
12 Bond, Maggie FR-1 RPI 10:34.55 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
13 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 10:38.21# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 10:39.45 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
15 Bosch, Martine JR-3 RIT 10:40.56 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
16 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 10:41.35 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 10:42.07 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Grazia, Sierra JR-3 Ithaca 10:42.48 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
19 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 10:45.83 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
20 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 10:47.16 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Dery, Madeline SR-4 RPI 10:51.33 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
22 Weppner, Hannah SO-2 RIT 10:53.73 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
23 Crossen, Jennifer SR-4 RIT 10:53.92 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
24 Beiter, Jeriann JR-3 RIT 10:58.25 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 10:58.34 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
26 Sturm, Maddie SO-2 RPI 10:58.98 Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
27 Bayuk, Emma SO-2 Cobleskill 10:59.02 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
28 Lynn, Kristin SR-4 Ithaca 11:01.38 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
29 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 11:01.75 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
30 Thiel, Lindsey JR-3 Alfred State 11:04.69# SPIRE Midwest Indoor T&F Open Jan 27, 2017
31 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 11:04.88 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
32 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 11:05.68# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
33 van der Sloot, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 11:06.19 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
34 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 11:07.67 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
35 Samuell, Maddie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 11:08.94 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
36 Crawford, McKayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:10.03 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
37 St Clair , Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 11:11.57 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
38 Carpenter, Alex FR-1 RIT 11:12.39 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
39 Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 11:13.83 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
40 Salzano, Miabelle JR-3 St. Lawrence 11:14.99 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
41 Brunet, Courtney FR-1 Hamilton 11:17.13 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
42 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 11:20.80 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
43 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 11:23.49 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
44 Gruver, Faith JR-3 RIT 11:25.72 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 14, 2017
45 Rucinski, Christina JR-3 Ithaca 11:25.74 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
46 Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2 RPI 11:26.83 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
47 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 11:28.88 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016

5000m (Men)

NYSCTC A   15:24.00 NYSCTC B   16:05.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 14:32.15 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 14:45.78 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 14:57.43# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 O'Connor, Sean SO-2 RPI 15:05.44 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
5 Bailey, James JR-3 RIT 15:06.00 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
6 Capellaro, Jesse SR-4 Ithaca 15:08.67 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
7 Chappell, Tim JR-3 Ithaca 15:14.10 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
8 Cicciu, Matthew SR-4 RPI 15:20.17# John Thomas Terrier Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Papish, Thomas JR-3 RIT 15:24.50 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
10 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 15:24.52 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Whipple, Henry JR-3 Hamilton 15:24.87 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
12 DeWeirdt, Peter JR-3 Hamilton 15:30.21 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
13 Dixon, Kevin SR-4 Alfred 15:34.02 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
14 Martell, Benjamin SO-2 Rochester 15:38.64 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Turner, Austin SO-2 RPI 15:39.08 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
16 Pisacano, Joe FR-1 RPI 15:43.74 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Bampos, Garrett FR-1 Ithaca 15:44.75 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Zorn, Justin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 15:52.86 Continental Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Masemore, Will SO-2 RPI 15:54.14 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Murdick, Bryce FR-1 Hamilton 15:54.35 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Kloman, Jake FR-1 RPI 15:55.29 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
22 Collins, Chuck SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:56.13 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
23 Angelo, Christopher SR-4 RPI 15:56.50 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
24 Kovacs, Reid FR-1 RIT 15:56.52 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
25 Phinney, Hunter SO-2 Rochester 15:57.02# Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
26 Connor, Shane SR-4 Ithaca 15:58.42 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
27 Feola, Nolan SR-4 RPI 16:00.97 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
28 Conroy, Nate JR-3 Rochester 16:02.68 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
29 Mitchell, Jonathan SO-2 St. Lawrence 16:02.84 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
30 Robinson, Ryley FR-1 Rochester 16:04.66 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017

5000m (Women)

NYSCTC A   18:25.00 NYSCTC B   20:15.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:28.15 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
2 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 17:04.32 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
3 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:21.95# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
4 Peterson, Anne SR-4 Rochester 17:46.08# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
5 Ibarra, Denise JR-3 Ithaca 17:46.80 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 18:01.45 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
7 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 18:03.64 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 18:23.05 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
9 Thompson, Emily SR-4 Nazareth 18:39.94 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
10 Wolfe, Clara JR-3 Rochester 18:41.58 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
11 Bolton, Karina SO-2 RPI 18:47.06 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
12 Ludington, Claire JR-3 Nazareth 18:48.16 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
13 Stinson, Kaitlyn SO-2 Utica 18:49.35 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
14 Mackey, Nicole SO-2 RIT 18:50.78 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
15 Cioffredi, Michaela SR-4 Ithaca 18:54.11 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
16 Gruver, Faith JR-3 RIT 18:56.21 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
17 Heyer, Lindsay SR-4 Hamilton 19:04.71 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
18 Hasbrouck, Ariane SO-2 Rochester 19:05.80# Boston University David Hemery Valentine Inv. Feb 10, 2017
19 Weppner, Hannah SO-2 RIT 19:08.51 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
20 Lewis, Renee SO-2 Utica 19:09.30 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
21 Tetef, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 19:12.74 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
22 Salzano, Miabelle JR-3 St. Lawrence 19:23.85 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Menz, Megan FR-1 Nazareth 19:27.55 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
24 Thiel, Lindsey JR-3 Alfred State 19:28.12 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
25 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 19:28.14 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
26 Beiter, Jeriann JR-3 RIT 19:31.75 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
27 Rucinski, Christina JR-3 Ithaca 19:33.56 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
28 Tepesch, Erin SO-2 Rochester 19:37.83 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
29 Reese, Kelly FR-1 Rochester 19:39.48 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
30 Podlaski, Meaghan SO-2 RPI 19:41.55 Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
31 Fahrenholz, Tory FR-1 RPI 19:42.20 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
32 Piraino, Lindsay JR-3 Alfred 19:44.80 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
33 St Clair , Amanda SO-2 Ithaca 19:48.20 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
34 Crawford, McKayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 19:50.43 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
35 Drain, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 19:51.53 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
36 Deshpande, Rajani SR-4 RPI 19:55.26 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
37 Busa, Brooke SO-2 RIT 19:56.50 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
38 Miller, Sage SO-2 Nazareth 19:58.41 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
39 McKendrick, Katherine SO-2 Rochester 20:10.99 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
40 Porter, Quinn FR-1 Cobleskill 20:13.93 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017

60H (Men)

NYSCTC A   8.80 NYSCTC B   9.52
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.15 Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
2 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 8.37 2017 Dartmouth Indoor Classic Feb 4, 2017
3 Garner, Myles SR-4 RIT 8.42 RIT Early Season Invitational Dec 8, 2016
4 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.45 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
5 Jonson, Alex FR-1 RPI 8.48 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
6 Giuliano, Daniel FR-1 RIT 8.59 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
7 James, Leighton FR-1 RPI 8.65 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
8 Stowe, Nathaniel SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.66 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
8 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 8.66 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
10 Hornidge, Alec FR-1 Utica 8.74 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
11 McGrath, Jeremy FR-1 RIT 8.75 Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi Dec 2, 2016
12 Morrow, Ronald SR-4 Rochester 8.83 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 8.86 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
14 Kuhrt, Nathaniel SR-4 Rochester 8.90 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 8.92 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
16 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 8.96 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
17 Borseti, Frank SR-4 RIT 8.98 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
18 Smith, Jordan SO-2 Utica 9.00 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
19 Stroman, Kashawn FR-1 Utica 9.15 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
20 Kahovec, Michael JR-3 RIT 9.17 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
21 Swetland, Chase SO-2 Alfred 9.20 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Niles, Harrison FR-1 RPI 9.20 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
23 Curran, Zach SO-2 Alfred State 9.38 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

60H (Women)

NYSCTC A   9.70 NYSCTC B   11.00
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 9.00 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
2 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 9.01 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
3 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.31 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
4 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 9.41 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
5 Folz, Gianna SO-2 Ithaca 9.42 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
5 DeAngelo, Jessica JR-3 RIT 9.42 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
7 Vaughn, Melissa SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.46 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
8 Dispenza, Marissa SO-2 RIT 9.48 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
9 Veeder, Dainara SO-2 RPI 9.60 Tufts Final Qualifier Mar 4, 2017
10 Belewich, Emily SR-4 Cobleskill 9.71 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
11 Buehler, Vicky SR-4 RPI 9.82 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
12 Agnew, Paige SR-4 Ithaca 9.89 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
13 Maynes, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 9.93 Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
14 Jones, Kyandreia SO-2 Hamilton 9.97 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Egli, Emma SO-2 RIT 10.04 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
15 Beezer, Katie SR-4 Rochester 10.04 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
17 Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 10.05 Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 13, 2017
18 Wisehart, Fiona FR-1 RPI 10.06 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
18 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 10.06 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Charlonne, Brittany SO-2 Utica 10.19 ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
20 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.19 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 10.19 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Heine, Grace FR-1 RPI 10.19 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
20 Maxwell, Cora FR-1 Utica 10.19 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
25 Duttweiler, Hannah FR-1 Rochester 10.20 Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
26 Fake, Hannah JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.27 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
27 Binga, Ali RIT 10.29 Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
28 Pizzo, Madeline FR-1 RIT 10.31 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
29 Ashton, Haley FR-1 Ithaca 10.39 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
30 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 10.44 Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
30 Nichols-Fleming, Fiona SO-2 Rochester 10.44 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
32 Greene, Annie FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.45 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
33 Bussiere, Brianna FR-1 Ithaca 10.48 Deneault Memorial 2017 Feb 18, 2017
33 Spiegler, Adelai FR-1 Ithaca 10.48 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
35 Martynek, Marcelina JR-3 Rochester 10.51 RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
36 Kent, Ashley SO-2 Cobleskill 10.55 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals 2016 Dec 9, 2016
37 Reagan, Kassandra JR-3 Ithaca 10.57 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
38 Vahsen, katherine SO-2 Cobleskill 10.62 Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
39 Lee, Samantha JR-3 RPI 10.67 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
40 Alexander, Adelia FR-1 Ithaca 10.81 Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
41 Teunisse, Charlotte FR-1 RPI 10.83 Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
42 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.84 NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
43 Wisely, Elizabeth JR-3 Nazareth 10.90 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
44 Hubbard, Katie FR-1 Nazareth 11.00 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017

High Jump (Men)

NYSCTC A   1.88m NYSCTC B   1.75m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 VanMarter, Mark JR-3 St. John Fisher 2.01m 6' 7" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
2 Maritato, Max JR-3 RPI 1.98m 6' 6" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
2 Lawrence , Terrence JR-3 RPI 1.98m 6' 6" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
4 Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 1.93m 6' 4" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Trinkle, Erik SR-4 RPI 1.93m 6' 4" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
4 Clippinger, Aaron SR-4 RPI 1.93m 6' 4" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
7 Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 1.89m 6' 2.25" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
8 Greenwald, Rob FR-1 Ithaca 1.88m 6' 2" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
8 Burbage, Cole FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.88m 6' 2" Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Skipper, Clarence FR-1 Utica 1.88m 6' 2" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
8 Mapes, Zachary JR-3 Alfred 1.88m 6' 2" RIT February Invitational Feb 3, 2017
12 Maxwell, Eddie SO-2 RPI 1.83m 6' 0" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
12 Pomer, Kevin JR-3 Ithaca 1.83m 6' 0" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
12 Oluyinka, Fiyin JR-3 Rochester 1.83m 6' 0" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 4 Feb 18, 2017
15 Abbott, Seth JR-3 Ithaca 1.81m 5' 11.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
15 Spicer, Seth JR-3 Alfred 1.81m 5' 11.25" NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 10, 2017
17 Burbage, Liam St. Lawrence 1.80m 5' 10.75" Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
17 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 1.80m 5' 10.75" Houghton December Classic Dec 9, 2016
19 Emerson, Samuel SO-2 St. Lawrence 1.78m 5' 10" Middlebury Invitational Jan 27, 2017
19 Darling, Jacob SO-2 Cobleskill 1.78m 5' 10" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
19 Cabanlig, Christan FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.78m 5' 10" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
22 Cruz, Ruben FR-1 St. John Fisher 1.76m 5' 9.25" Carnegie Mellon Invitational Jan 21, 2017
23 Florczyk, Connor FR-1 Ithaca 1.75m 5' 8.75" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017

High Jump (Women)

NYSCTC A   1.55m NYSCTC B   1.40m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 1.70m 5' 7" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
2 Soeder, Emily JR-3 Nazareth 1.65m 5' 5" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
3 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 1.64m 5' 4.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
4 Salkind, Jillian SO-2 RPI 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
5 Calzolari, Jessica SR-4 RIT 1.61m 5' 3.25" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
6 Yedynak, Estelle FR-1 Ithaca 1.60m 5' 3" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
6 Parker, Lauren SO-2 RPI 1.60m 5' 3" Dartmouth - Maine - Vermont - RPI Jan 14, 2017
8 Greene, Annie FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
9 Hayes, Brianna JR-3 Ithaca 1.55m 5' 1" Ithaca College Quad Meet Jan 21, 2017
9 Swasey, Elizabeth SO-2 Utica 1.55m 5' 1" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
9 Guidarelli, Abigail FR-1 Utica 1.55m 5' 1" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
12 Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca 1.53m 5' 0.25" ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship Mar 3, 2017
13 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.52m 4' 11.75" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Klossner, Hannah St. Lawrence 1.50m 4' 11" Highlander Invitational Jan 20, 2017
14 Alexander, Adelia FR-1 Ithaca 1.50m 4' 11" Cornell Greg Page Relays 2016 Dec 3, 2016
14 Gelotte, Leigh SO-2 Hamilton 1.50m 4' 11" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
14 Leight, Cassidy FR-1 Rochester 1.50m 4' 11" Brockport Golden Eagle Multi and Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Thomas, Sara SO-2 Nazareth 1.50m 4' 11" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
14 Sadowitz, Megan SO-2 Alfred 1.50m 4' 11" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 2 Jan 14, 2017
14 Herringshaw, Nicole SO-2 Utica 1.50m 4' 11" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
21 Heine, Grace FR-1 RPI 1.49m 4' 10.5" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
21 Gee, Elizabeth FR-1 Ithaca 1.49m 4' 10.5" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
23 Rosser, Morgan SO-2 St. Lawrence 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
24 Allen, Kourtnee FR-1 Utica 1.45m 4' 9" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 3 Jan 28, 2017
24 Teunisse, Charlotte FR-1 RPI 1.45m 4' 9" NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2017
24 Kalil, Holly FR-1 Utica 1.45m 4' 9" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
24 Wood, Brielle FR-1 Alfred State 1.45m 4' 9" Ithaca College Bomber Invitational Feb 4, 2017
24 Ashton, Haley FR-1 Ithaca 1.45m 4' 9" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
29 Mills, Emily FR-1 RIT 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
29 Clark, Katie SO-2 RPI 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2017 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 11, 2017
31 Rasania, Vishwa SR-4 Hamilton 1.40m 4' 7" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016
31 Brust, Haley SO-2 St. John Fisher 1.40m 4' 7" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
31 Sapp, Carmen SO-2 Nazareth 1.40m 4' 7" Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 10, 2017
31 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 1.40m 4' 7" Utica College Pioneer Invitational 1 Dec 3, 2016