DIII South/SE Region Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Watkins, Jamal JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 10.34 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.6
2 James, Rhoman SO-2 Centre 10.64 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
2 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.64 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.7
4 Brown, Marquis JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.68 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.6
5 Truman, Evan SR-4 Lynchburg 10.74 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.7
6 Jones, Darren FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.75 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 1.9
6 Hall, Ricky FR-1 UT-Tyler 10.75 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 3.7
8 Sparks-Moffett, Brandon JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 10.77 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
9 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 10.80 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017 0.7
9 Scott, Ryan JR-3 Christopher Newport 10.80 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017 -0.3
11 Foster, Paris FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.82 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.7
11 Graham, Warren SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 10.82 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
13 Trevino, Connor FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 10.83 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
14 Stevens, Jermaine JR-3 Sul Ross St. 10.86 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
15 Spainhour, Michael SO-2 Hendrix 10.91 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.0
15 Watford, Quincy SR-4 Berry 10.91 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.0
17 McBride, Adonius SO-2 Methodist 10.92 Campbell Open Apr 7, 2017 2.2
18 Thomas, Andric JR-3 Belhaven 10.93 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 3.9
19 Hollie, Jalon SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 10.94 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.3
20 Saunders, Adam SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 10.95 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.7
20 Wood, Aaron SR-4 Lynchburg 10.95 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.7
22 Mitchell, Damian JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 10.96 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.6
22 Richardson, Zach SO-2 UT-Tyler 10.96 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 4.0
24 Giadolor, Prince SO-2 Dallas 10.97 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.7
25 Galloway, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.98 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.5
26 Dudley, Curtis FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11.00 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 3.4
27 Montgomery, Xavier SO-2 East Texas Baptist 11.03 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
27 Martin, Raphael FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.03 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.7
27 Rauch, Camron FR-1 Mary Washington 11.03 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
30 Stone, Curtis SO-2 Berry 11.04 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.0
30 Harris, Adrian FR-1 Rhodes 11.04 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.7
30 Salazar, Esteban JR-3 Piedmont 11.04 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.2
33 Veator, Kyle SR-4 Emory 11.05 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.7
34 Williams , Jacob JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 11.06 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.8
35 Norfleet, Keyontae FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 11.07 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.8
36 Wright, Tanner FR-1 McMurry 11.09 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 3.4
36 Mitchell, Josephus JR-3 Guilford 11.09 2017 Aggie Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.4
36 Christian, Brandon SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.09 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.2
36 Fisher, Daniel SO-2 Methodist 11.09 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 2.3
40 Saintilnord, Wesley SO-2 Berea 11.10 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
41 Brown-Shannon, Jon FR-1 McMurry 11.13 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 3.4
41 Scallion, Caleb SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 11.13 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.8
43 Hollins, Donovan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.15 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.8
44 Shrieves, Wesley JR-3 Christopher Newport 11.18 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.8
45 Sorey, Jon FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 11.20 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017 0.4
45 Wright, Randall JR-3 Oglethorpe 11.20 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
47 Fentzlaff, Stone SO-2 Centre 11.21 DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.2
47 Seward, Brian JR-3 Catholic 11.21 Gallaudet University Invitational Apr 22, 2017 1.6
47 Morton, Elijah FR-1 Shenandoah 11.21 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.1
50 Grant, Shaquille SR-4 Hendrix 11.22 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.7

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.63 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.1
2 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 11.70 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 4.0
3 Johnson, Chelsea SO-2 Methodist 11.90 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 3.1
4 Culver, Jovani FR-1 Methodist 11.99 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 4.0
5 Nweke, Nkolika JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.04 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.3
6 Shelfer, McKaila JR-3 McMurry 12.10 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 0.2
7 Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 12.16 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
8 Fugate, Alice JR-3 Rhodes 12.17 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.0
9 Myers, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.18 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 1.8
10 Miller, Tajah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 12.20 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 3.6
11 Peters, Elizabeth JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.28 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.3
12 Davis, Erin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 12.34 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
13 Aurand, Claire FR-1 Roanoke 12.38 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
14 Moore, Janel JR-3 Mary Washington 12.39 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 4.0
15 Shute, Karmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12.43 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.1
16 Wilkerson, Shamyra SO-2 Shenandoah 12.44 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017 2.7
17 Dixon, Jothani SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 12.45 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.0
18 Jones, Irrianne FR-1 Hendrix 12.55 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 4.0
19 Allen, Jessica FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12.62 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.0
20 Shaw, Arielle SO-2 Oglethorpe 12.63 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.0
20 Hunter, Amy FR-1 Emory 12.63 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.4
22 Thomas, Essence FR-1 Meredith 12.66 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 1.2
22 Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 12.66 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.6
24 Kadima, Onon FR-1 Christopher Newport 12.68 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.7
25 Lyon, Anastasia SR-4 Centre 12.69 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 0.8
25 Lancaster, Amber SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.69 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.3
27 Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.70 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.6
27 Hulbert, Deja SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 12.70 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.7
29 Malone, Brookelyn FR-1 McMurry 12.72 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.7
30 Tarver, Alize FR-1 McMurry 12.74 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 3.5
30 Priour, Cortnee SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.74 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.1
32 Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 12.77 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.0
33 Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.82 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
34 Holloway, Katiyana FR-1 Lynchburg 12.84 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.9
35 Ashley, Jaye FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 12.86 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.3
35 Sinclair, Naomi FR-1 Texas Lutheran 12.86 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.3
37 Harris, Rhea SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 12.87 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.7
38 Cross, Jayla FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 12.90 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 -3.9
39 Minor, Shanetra FR-1 East Texas Baptist 12.91 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 3.5
39 Laurent, Jimlyn SO-2 Methodist 12.91 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 1.0
41 Sullivan, Britney JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.92 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.3
42 Peacock, Alison SR-4 Washington and Lee 12.94 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017 -1.3
43 Leonardis, Alexandra FR-1 Piedmont 12.97 Tiger Orange and Blue Classic Mar 11, 2017 0.6
44 Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 13.01 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.7
45 Robinson, Kaylee FR-1 Berea 13.04 University of the Cumberlands Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.6
46 Muhammad, Kalimah FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 13.05 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.7
47 Satterwhite, Yaharim SO-2 Belhaven 13.08 Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.1
48 Bonnell, JaLeea JR-3 Belhaven 13.13 Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 1.1
49 Bryant, Rebecca SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 13.15 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
50 Rogouski, Bailie FR-1 McMurry 13.17 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017 3.0

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brown, Marquis JR-3 Texas Lutheran 21.31 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
2 Brown, Michael SR-4 McMurry 21.32 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.4
3 Watkins, Jamal JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 21.35 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017 1.7
4 Scott, Ryan JR-3 Christopher Newport 21.47 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.1
5 Snyder, Richard SR-4 Sul Ross St. 21.50 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
6 Jones, Byron SO-2 Sul Ross St. 21.52 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 2.1
7 Jones, Darren FR-1 Texas Lutheran 21.79 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 2.1
7 Biles, Zackary SO-2 East Texas Baptist 21.79 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
9 Spivey, Gabriel SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 21.80 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
10 Richardson, Zach SO-2 UT-Tyler 21.88 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.4
11 Truman, Evan SR-4 Lynchburg 21.90 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.4
12 Norfleet, Keyontae FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 21.93 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017 2.3
13 Salazar, Esteban JR-3 Piedmont 21.96 2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational Apr 28, 2017 3.3
14 James, Rhoman SO-2 Centre 21.98 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
15 Wright, Tanner FR-1 McMurry 21.99 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
16 Greene, Erran SO-2 Methodist 22.00 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.9
17 Galloway, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.02 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.1
18 Martin, Raphael FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 22.03 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
18 Montgomery, Xavier SO-2 East Texas Baptist 22.03 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.4
20 Saunders, Adam SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 22.06 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
21 Davis Jr., Cedric FR-1 McMurry 22.22 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017 3.2
22 Velasquez, Zach JR-3 Texas Lutheran 22.25 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
22 Wood, Aaron SR-4 Lynchburg 22.25 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 3.0
24 Hall, Ricky FR-1 UT-Tyler 22.26 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 2.3
25 Borhauer, Ansel SR-4 Shenandoah 22.30 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.6
26 Saintilnord, Wesley SO-2 Berea 22.31 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
27 Spainhour, Michael SO-2 Hendrix 22.34 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017 1.5
28 Thomas, Andric JR-3 Belhaven 22.35 Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017 +0.0
28 Veator, Kyle SR-4 Emory 22.35 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 1.7
30 Hollie, Jalon SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 22.39 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
30 Seward, Brian JR-3 Catholic 22.39 2017 Messiah Invitational and Multi Apr 8, 2017 2.8
32 Rauch, Camron FR-1 Mary Washington 22.40 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.3
32 Stewart, Larry SO-2 Belhaven 22.40 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.3
34 Davis, James JR-3 Sul Ross St. 22.41 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017 3.0
35 Foster, Paris FR-1 Texas Lutheran 22.42 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 2.1
35 Sparks-Moffett, Brandon JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 22.42 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017 2.2
37 Hollins, Donovan FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 22.44 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.9
38 Brown-Shannon, Jon FR-1 McMurry 22.46 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.5
39 Saucedo, Javier FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 22.47 Prairie View Relays (University/College) Mar 25, 2017 -1.0
40 Sims, Amir FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 22.48 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017 1.4
41 Abdus-Salaam, Nuriddin SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 22.50 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.5
41 Williams, Josh FR-1 Hendrix 22.50 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017 1.5
43 Stone, Curtis SO-2 Berry 22.52 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017 -0.9
43 Mohseni, Aria FR-1 Emory 22.52 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.8
45 Sorey, Jon FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 22.56 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017 3.7
46 Kerns, Zach SR-4 Mary Washington 22.59 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 -1.0
47 Jones, John SR-4 Washington and Lee 22.61 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
48 Fiore, Donovan FR-1 Washington and Lee 22.62 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
48 Lavalais, Kevin SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 22.62 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.4
48 Giadolor, Prince SO-2 Dallas 22.62 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 23.87 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.4
2 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 24.26 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
3 Shelfer, McKaila JR-3 McMurry 24.72 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 1.0
4 Myers, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 24.76 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
5 Nweke, Nkolika JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 24.80 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
6 Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 24.86 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.7
7 Johnson, Chelsea SO-2 Methodist 25.09 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 0.3
8 Peters, Elizabeth JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 25.12 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
9 Roach, Chloe FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 25.26 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 1.6
10 Moore, Janel JR-3 Mary Washington 25.27 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.3
11 Fugate, Alice JR-3 Rhodes 25.38 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.6
12 Wilkerson, Shamyra SO-2 Shenandoah 25.43 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.8
13 Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 25.44 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.3
14 Aurand, Claire FR-1 Roanoke 25.50 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.9
15 Andrewlevich, Erin FR-1 Mary Washington 25.56 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017 1.5
16 Lee, Dana SR-4 Washington and Lee 25.71 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.4
17 Miller, Tajah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 25.75 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.2
18 Tillis, Nydia FR-1 Belhaven 25.84 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017 2.0
19 Davis, Erin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 25.86 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 -2.4
19 Shute, Karmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 25.86 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.2
21 Culver, Jovani FR-1 Methodist 25.92 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.6
22 Tarver, Alize FR-1 McMurry 25.94 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.2
23 Cross, Jayla FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 25.95 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.9
24 MacDougall, Brynn SR-4 Roanoke 26.05 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.3
25 Groke, Katie SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 26.06 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
26 Schumaker, Brooklyn JR-3 Belhaven 26.08 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017 2.0
27 Deftarios, Androniki FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 26.12 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
28 Udobong, Faith FR-1 Rhodes 26.14 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.6
29 Shelfer, McKenzie SO-2 McMurry 26.16 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -2.2
30 Robinson, Kaylee FR-1 Berea 26.26 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017 1.9
31 Leventhal, Julia JR-3 Emory 26.28 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.7
32 Thomas, Essence FR-1 Meredith 26.31 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.6
33 Dixon, Jothani SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 26.32 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 -2.4
34 Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 26.40 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.6
34 Sanchez, Zaidybelle FR-1 Methodist 26.40 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.6
36 Malone, Brookelyn FR-1 McMurry 26.43 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.2
36 Capel, Sara Kate FR-1 Rhodes 26.43 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 1.1
38 Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 26.44 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 0.7
39 Harris, Karley SR-4 Sul Ross St. 26.45 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.2
40 Bryant, Rebecca SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 26.48 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.3
41 Dollins, Alizae SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 26.49 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017 1.7
42 Jones, Irrianne FR-1 Hendrix 26.52 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.2
43 Ashley, Jaye FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 26.56 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.9
44 Harris, Rhea SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.57 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.2
44 Bowden, Hannah SO-2 Christopher Newport 26.57 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.7
46 Rivera, Kelly FR-1 McMurry 26.60 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017 -1.6
47 Carrion, Myra SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.63 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.4
47 Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 26.63 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.5
49 Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 26.67 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.3
50 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 26.70 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.0

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Marquis JR-3 Texas Lutheran 47.01 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
2 Greene, Erran SO-2 Methodist 47.73 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Velasquez, Zach JR-3 Texas Lutheran 48.20 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
4 White, Trey SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 48.44 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
5 Waller, Kurt FR-1 Christopher Newport 48.54 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
6 Mays, Keon SR-4 McMurry 48.73 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
7 Brown, Michael SR-4 McMurry 48.83 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
8 Sampson, Hunter SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 48.91 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
9 Richardson, Zach SO-2 UT-Tyler 49.02 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
10 Galloway, Alex SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 49.03 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Jones, Byron SO-2 Sul Ross St. 49.21 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
12 Faint, Connor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 49.26 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
13 Montgomery, Zech FR-1 Hendrix 49.35 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 Borhauer, Ansel SR-4 Shenandoah 49.42 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
15 Huffman, Carter SO-2 Washington and Lee 49.52 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Jones, John SR-4 Washington and Lee 49.61 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
17 Snyder, Richard SR-4 Sul Ross St. 49.62 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
18 Williams, Josh FR-1 Hendrix 49.67 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
19 Williams, Michael FR-1 McMurry 49.77 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
20 Davis, James JR-3 Sul Ross St. 49.80 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
21 Fiore, Donovan FR-1 Washington and Lee 49.94 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
22 Sims, Amir FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 49.98 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 Thomas, Andric JR-3 Belhaven 49.99 Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
24 Salazar, Esteban JR-3 Piedmont 50.01 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
25 Mohseni, Aria FR-1 Emory 50.09 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
25 McDade, Greg SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 50.09 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Monahan, Cullen SO-2 Christopher Newport 50.18 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
27 Hall, Ricky FR-1 UT-Tyler 50.18 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
29 Walker, Blair SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 50.24 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
30 Raines, Will SO-2 Rhodes 50.32 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Lemons, Nick FR-1 Piedmont 50.43 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
32 Miller, Omari FR-1 Oglethorpe 50.48 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
33 Triplett, Andrew SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 50.58 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
34 Houser, Logan FR-1 UT-Tyler 50.59 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
35 Jacobs, Alvin FR-1 Piedmont 50.63 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
36 Chanriang, Hasanai JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 50.65 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
37 Taylor, Tony JR-3 Methodist 50.77 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
38 Chapey, Derek SO-2 Catholic 50.80 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
39 Couch, Davis SR-4 U. of the South 50.88 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
40 Giles, Carter FR-1 Christopher Newport 50.92 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
41 Minnifield, Josiah FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 50.93 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Willis, Jamal SR-4 Oglethorpe 50.95 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
43 Pratt, Tucker FR-1 Hendrix 50.99 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
44 Bishop, Joshua SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 51.00 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
44 Willis, Malik SR-4 Oglethorpe 51.00 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
46 Binck, Peter SO-2 Catholic 51.06 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
47 Thornton, Dimitri FR-1 Sul Ross St. 51.09 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
48 Jones, Javon SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 51.13 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
49 Sanchez, Joe-Michael JR-3 McMurry 51.17 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
50 Breedlove, Danny JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 51.22 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 56.63 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
2 Goldman, Erica JR-3 Emory 57.62 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
3 Groke, Katie SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 57.92 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
4 Schumaker, Brooklyn JR-3 Belhaven 58.00 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017
5 Shute, Karmin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 58.17 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
6 Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 58.21 2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational Apr 28, 2017
7 Udobong, Faith FR-1 Rhodes 58.35 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
8 Nichols, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 58.43 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
9 Leonard, Kaitlyn FR-1 Emory 58.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
10 Hauver, Maryellen JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 58.86 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
10 Lee, Dana SR-4 Washington and Lee 58.86 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Bryant, Rebecca SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 58.89 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
13 Caruccio, Danielle SR-4 Catholic 58.97 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
14 MacDougall, Brynn SR-4 Roanoke 59.14 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
15 Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 59.17 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Andrewlevich, Erin FR-1 Mary Washington 59.26 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
17 Harris, Karley SR-4 Sul Ross St. 59.27 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
18 Amadi, Victoria SR-4 Hendrix 59.46 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 Capel, Sara Kate FR-1 Rhodes 59.57 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 DeFrance, Kirsten SR-4 McMurry 59.62 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Jordan, Sage SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 59.65 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
22 Robinson, Kaylee FR-1 Berea 59.69 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
23 Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 59.71 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
24 Wilkerson, Shamyra SO-2 Shenandoah 59.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
25 Cross, Jayla FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 59.91 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
26 Deacon, Natalie FR-1 Lynchburg 59.96 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
27 Garcia, Kylee SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1:00.09 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
28 Thomas, Essence FR-1 Meredith 1:00.22 2017 Trojan Challenge Mar 17, 2017
29 Sanchez, Zaidybelle FR-1 Methodist 1:00.30 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
30 St Cyr, Leda FR-1 Rhodes 1:00.37 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Rynard, Ashley FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:00.52 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
32 Garza, Andy FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:00.72 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017
33 Williams, Brittany JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 1:00.86 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
34 Tillis, Nydia FR-1 Belhaven 1:00.99 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017
34 Carrion, Myra SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:00.99 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Apr 1, 2017
36 Farroni, Kara SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:01.17 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
37 Brya, Bailey FR-1 Hendrix 1:01.18 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
38 Schiavone, Kelsie SO-2 U. of the South 1:01.30 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
39 Schneebeck, Abigail SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:01.31 Cuero Collegiate Relays Mar 4, 2017
40 Hunter, Sham SO-2 McMurry 1:01.33 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017
41 Coombs, Marissa JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1:01.48 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
42 Johnson, Kayleigh FR-1 Hendrix 1:01.54 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
43 Jazdzewski, Hannah FR-1 Centre 1:01.55 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
44 White, Taylor FR-1 Lynchburg 1:01.68 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
45 Meador, Tye SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:01.85 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
46 Morin, Marissa SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:01.88 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
47 Shah, Radhika SO-2 Emory 1:01.91 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
48 Mitchell, Ryah SO-2 McMurry 1:01.96 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
48 Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 1:01.96 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
50 Amaro, Alexis SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 1:02.02 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Campbell, Zachary SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:51.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
2 Denlinger, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 1:52.75 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
3 Dover, Jeffrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:53.87 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
4 White, Trey SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 1:54.70 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
5 Carson, Tanner SO-2 Berea 1:54.98 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
6 Monahan, Cullen SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:55.02 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
7 Jacobs, Alvin FR-1 Piedmont 1:55.03 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
8 Brown, Max JR-3 Emory 1:55.07 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
9 Mays, Keon SR-4 McMurry 1:55.48 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017
10 Midyett, Ash FR-1 U. of the South 1:55.52 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Miller, Omari FR-1 Oglethorpe 1:55.66 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Knowlton, Will SO-2 Berry 1:55.72 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
13 Griffith, Ben FR-1 Rhodes 1:55.83 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 Baird, Cooper SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:55.98 2017 WildCat Invitational Apr 14, 2017
15 Wells, Collin FR-1 Centre 1:56.09 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
16 Rabil, William SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:56.55 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
17 McGaw, Cavanaugh FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:56.63 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
18 Thibodeaux, Alec SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 1:56.76 William Walton Invitational Apr 15, 2017
19 Pirozzi, Cosmo FR-1 Catholic 1:56.77 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
19 Waterman, Kevin JR-3 Roanoke 1:56.77 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
21 Prichard, Jeremy SO-2 Methodist 1:56.81 Campbell Open Apr 7, 2017
22 Erickson, Michael JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:56.83 UIW Cardinal Quadrangle Mar 16, 2017
23 Roberts, Jake SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:57.07 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
23 Hawkins, Colton FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:57.07 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
25 Hibler, Jarrell FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:57.15 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
26 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:57.18 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
27 Coates, Cameron FR-1 Mary Washington 1:57.27 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
28 Wilhelm, Robert JR-3 Emory 1:57.37 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Freyaldenhoven, Toler FR-1 Rhodes 1:57.37 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
30 Talley, Garrett SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:57.94 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Putnam, Jason FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:58.05 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
32 Sharkey, Reid FR-1 Lynchburg 1:58.18 2017 WildCat Invitational Apr 14, 2017
33 Johnson, Silvanus SO-2 Belhaven 1:58.29 Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
34 McTaggart, Alex SO-2 Rhodes 1:58.37 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
35 LaPointe, Joey FR-1 Catholic 1:58.43 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
36 Cromer, Brandon SR-4 Emory 1:58.55 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
37 Houser, Logan FR-1 UT-Tyler 1:58.59 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
37 Manuszewski, Donald JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:58.59 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017
39 Creasy, Benjamin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:58.63 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
40 Blake, Elliot SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:58.73 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
40 Read, Daniel JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:58.73 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
42 Borhauer, Ansel SR-4 Shenandoah 1:58.78 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
43 Black, Scott FR-1 Mary Washington 1:58.87 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
44 Jones, Patrick JR-3 Catholic 1:58.89 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
45 Swires, Logan FR-1 McMurry 1:59.21 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
46 Meyer, Matthieu JR-3 Randolph 1:59.31 2017 WildCat Invitational Apr 14, 2017
47 Bailey, Adam FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:59.32 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
48 Griggs, Bryce FR-1 Piedmont 1:59.64 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
49 Gibson, Shane FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:59.70 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
49 Dodson, William SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:59.70 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Deacon, Natalie FR-1 Lynchburg 2:11.66 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
2 Nichols, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:12.34 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
3 Hauver, Maryellen JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:12.52 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
4 Harrington, Logan SR-4 Christopher Newport 2:13.20 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
5 Rynard, Ashley FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:13.45 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
6 Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 2:14.32 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Fonvielle, Catherine SR-4 Washington and Lee 2:16.10 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
8 Watkins, Abby JR-3 Rhodes 2:17.24 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017
9 Arnold, Liliana JR-3 Washington and Lee 2:17.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
10 Rodenfels, Annie SO-2 Centre 2:17.69 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Lannen, Monica FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:17.83 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
12 Coombs, Marissa JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 2:19.07 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
13 O'Shea, Kayla SO-2 Emory 2:19.40 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
14 DeFrance, Kirsten SR-4 McMurry 2:20.04 ACU Wildcat Open Apr 27, 2017
15 Shah, Radhika SO-2 Emory 2:20.84 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
16 Reed, Kendall SR-4 Rhodes 2:20.95 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
17 Rowland, MaryBeth FR-1 Berry 2:21.85 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
18 Burgess, Jordan FR-1 Emory 2:22.16 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
19 Schumaker, Brooklyn JR-3 Belhaven 2:22.51 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 Hughes, Jenna SO-2 Berea 2:23.08 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017
21 Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 2:23.84 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
22 Steiner, Nicole FR-1 Emory 2:23.98 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
23 Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 2:24.08 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
24 McWilliams, Shelby FR-1 McMurry 2:24.09 ACU Wildcat Open Apr 27, 2017
25 Gale-Butto, Serena SR-4 Centre 2:24.24 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
26 Hale, Megan SR-4 Berea 2:25.05 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
27 Ubersax, Clare SO-2 Emory 2:25.11 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
28 Alvis, Morgan SO-2 Lynchburg 2:25.23 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
29 White, Kristy FR-1 Mary Washington 2:25.82 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
30 Young, Emily JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:26.07 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Ashley, Caitlin SR-4 Roanoke 2:26.12 2017 WildCat Invitational Apr 14, 2017
32 Cooper, Olivia FR-1 Washington and Lee 2:26.21 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
33 Welch, Jamie FR-1 Berea 2:26.26 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
34 Gearin, Mackenzie FR-1 Hendrix 2:26.52 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
35 Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 2:27.02 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
36 Andrey, Nicolette SO-2 Oglethorpe 2:27.18 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
37 Clevenger, Kinslee FR-1 Berry 2:27.21 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
38 Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 2:27.25 2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational Apr 28, 2017
39 Taylor, Laura FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 2:27.32 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
40 Williams, Delaney FR-1 Berea 2:27.33 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
41 Bader, Marin JR-3 Mary Washington 2:27.57 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
42 Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 2:27.80 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
43 Fanney, Sommer JR-3 Guilford 2:28.30 LRU Southside Power & Fitness Invitational Mar 18, 2017
44 Woods, Shannon FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:28.43 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
45 Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 2:28.81 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
46 Pittman, Elise SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 2:29.36 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
47 Good, Megan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:29.60 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
48 Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 2:29.65 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
49 Lewis, Gena FR-1 Christopher Newport 2:29.68 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
50 Hill, Allison JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 2:29.71 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dover, Jeffrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:49.81 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Campbell, Zachary SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:50.58 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
3 Rabil, William SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:53.42 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
4 Baird, Cooper SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:53.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Denlinger, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 3:54.59 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
6 McDonald, Ian SR-4 Washington and Lee 3:56.49 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
7 Erickson, Michael JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 3:57.45 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
8 Freyaldenhoven, Toler FR-1 Rhodes 3:57.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
9 Brown, Max JR-3 Emory 3:57.70 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
10 Putnam, Jason FR-1 Christopher Newport 3:57.99 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
11 Sullivan, Shane JR-3 Emory 3:58.31 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
12 Sorensen, Ben SR-4 Mary Washington 3:58.36 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
13 McOmber, Timothy SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 3:58.78 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 Leroy, MacKenzye JR-3 Washington and Lee 3:59.23 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
15 Maguder, Connor SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 3:59.41 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
16 Murphy, Grant SR-4 Emory 3:59.46 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
17 McBane, Michael SR-4 Emory 4:00.43 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
18 McGaw, Cavanaugh FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:00.61 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
19 Artz, Peyton SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:01.04 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
20 Weidman, Max FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:01.22 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Blake, Elliot SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:01.23 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
22 Murch, Samuel JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:02.35 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
23 Branson, Sam FR-1 Emory 4:02.42 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
24 Cretney, Daniel FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:02.48 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
25 Bruner, Will SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:03.00 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
26 Monti, Casey SR-4 Berea 4:03.70 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
27 LaPointe, Joey FR-1 Catholic 4:03.72 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
28 LaPointe, John SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:03.74 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
29 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:03.88 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
30 Read, Daniel JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:03.91 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
31 Knowlton, Will SO-2 Berry 4:04.90 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
32 Griffith, Ben FR-1 Rhodes 4:05.02 Ole Miss Classic May 6, 2017
33 Jones, Patrick JR-3 Catholic 4:05.10 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
34 Reid, Grayson SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:05.14 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
35 Cabrera, Ricardo SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:05.28 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
36 Waterman, Kevin JR-3 Roanoke 4:05.35 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
37 Sharkey, Reid FR-1 Lynchburg 4:05.48 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
38 Mehrer, Justin SO-2 Shenandoah 4:05.66 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
39 Benoit, Michael SO-2 McMurry 4:05.98 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
40 Young, Kyle SO-2 Berea 4:06.71 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
41 Gibson, Trey SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:07.05 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
42 Roberts, Christopher SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 4:07.18 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
43 Griggs, Bryce FR-1 Piedmont 4:07.23 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
44 Miller, Omari FR-1 Oglethorpe 4:07.28 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
44 Manuszewski, Donald JR-3 Texas Lutheran 4:07.28 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
46 McKenzie, Logan FR-1 Berea 4:07.60 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017
47 Fedec, Stephen FR-1 Emory 4:07.68 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
48 Miller, Calvin FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:07.93 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Lightbody, Joseph FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:07.96 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
50 Horton, Matthew JR-3 Shenandoah 4:07.99 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coombs, Marissa JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 4:25.29 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 4:27.45 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
3 Deacon, Natalie FR-1 Lynchburg 4:29.88 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
4 Harrington, Logan SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:34.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Rodenfels, Annie SO-2 Centre 4:36.64 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
6 Gale-Butto, Serena SR-4 Centre 4:41.99 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
7 Watkins, Abby JR-3 Rhodes 4:45.53 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017
8 Yates, Samantha SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:46.04 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
9 Nichols, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 4:47.22 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
10 Rynard, Ashley FR-1 Texas Lutheran 4:47.72 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017
11 Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 4:47.89 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 McCullough, Molly SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 4:48.09 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017
13 Lannen, Monica FR-1 Christopher Newport 4:48.40 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
14 Alvis, Morgan SO-2 Lynchburg 4:49.08 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
15 Andrews, Maeve SO-2 Emory 4:50.10 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
16 Welch, Jamie FR-1 Berea 4:50.41 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
17 Taylor, Laura FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 4:51.13 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
18 Arnold, Liliana JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:51.21 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
19 Hauver, Maryellen JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:52.94 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
20 Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 4:55.07 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
21 Hughes, Meredith FR-1 Emory 4:56.76 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
22 Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 4:57.29 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 Schmitt, Emmie JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:58.04 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
24 Litoff, Ashley JR-3 Rhodes 4:58.16 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017
25 Ashley, Caitlin SR-4 Roanoke 4:58.19 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
26 Mann, Sarah JR-3 Shenandoah 4:58.26 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
27 McMichael, Kirsten SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:58.54 2017 WildCat Invitational Apr 14, 2017
28 Brooks, Claire SR-4 Roanoke 4:58.57 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
29 Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 4:58.61 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
30 May, Abigail SO-2 Christopher Newport 4:59.54 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
31 Ariel, Calista FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:59.98 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
32 Moody, Julia FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:00.12 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
33 Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 5:00.16 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
34 Bearup, Katie FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:00.26 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
35 Lesslauer, Paige SO-2 Emory 5:00.39 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
36 Carroll, Abby FR-1 Berry 5:00.58 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 4, 2017
37 Ubersax, Clare SO-2 Emory 5:00.87 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
38 Lewis, Gena FR-1 Christopher Newport 5:01.29 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
39 Good, Megan FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 5:01.32 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
40 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 5:01.54 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
41 Alley, Reagan JR-3 Rhodes 5:01.70 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 4, 2017
42 Powell, Tru JR-3 Emory 5:01.73 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
43 Dalton, Kerri SR-4 Roanoke 5:02.08 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
44 Gibson, Courtney FR-1 Centre 5:02.23 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
45 Pittman, Elise SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 5:02.39 University of Mobile Invitational Apr 7, 2017
46 Knerr, Emily SO-2 Mary Washington 5:02.59 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
47 DeNigris, Emily SO-2 Berea 5:02.69 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
48 Tencate, Sydney SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 5:02.73 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017
49 Fischer, Erica JR-3 Emory 5:03.73 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
50 Hayden, Ellery JR-3 Rhodes 5:04.90 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sullivan, Shane JR-3 Emory 14:24.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Reid, Grayson SO-2 Christopher Newport 14:42.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Gibson, Jeff FR-1 Mary Washington 14:45.77 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
4 Hiegel, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 14:46.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Roberts, Christopher SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 14:49.93 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
6 Strehler, Mac SR-4 Washington and Lee 14:50.45 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
7 Murch, Samuel JR-3 Christopher Newport 14:53.60 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
8 LaPointe, John SR-4 Christopher Newport 14:53.62 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
9 Fields, Spencer SO-2 Rhodes 14:56.29 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
10 Dover, Jeffrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 14:59.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
11 Artz, Peyton SO-2 Christopher Newport 15:05.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
12 Osborne, Andrew SR-4 Lynchburg 15:06.86 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Leroy, MacKenzye JR-3 Washington and Lee 15:09.03 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Sisario, Michael SR-4 Emory 15:09.98 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
15 Weidman, Max FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 15:11.42 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
16 Freyaldenhoven, Toler FR-1 Rhodes 15:12.45 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
17 Blake, Elliot SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15:13.05 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
18 Putnam, Jason FR-1 Christopher Newport 15:14.70 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
19 Gibson, Trey SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 15:17.56 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
20 Dolwick, Alex SO-2 Washington and Lee 15:19.18 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
21 Phillips, Ryan SO-2 Rhodes 15:20.51 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 Harmon, Phillip SR-4 Washington and Lee 15:20.78 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
23 Maguder, Connor SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 15:21.80 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
24 Read, Daniel JR-3 Christopher Newport 15:22.09 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
25 Bruner, Will SR-4 Christopher Newport 15:22.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
26 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SO-2 Lynchburg 15:22.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
27 Stockton, Logan SR-4 U. of the South 15:22.71 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 4, 2017
28 McOmber, Timothy SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 15:22.88 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
29 Sorensen, Ben SR-4 Mary Washington 15:23.08 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
30 Brown, Austin SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 15:25.31 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
30 Knowlton, Will SO-2 Berry 15:25.31 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
32 Peifer, Justin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 15:25.56 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
33 Kinne, Austin FR-1 Washington and Lee 15:25.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
34 Shaw, Bennett SO-2 Emory 15:26.83 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
35 Lightbody, Joseph FR-1 Christopher Newport 15:27.83 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
36 Rabil, William SR-4 Christopher Newport 15:28.13 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
37 Burke, Matthew SO-2 Christopher Newport 15:29.25 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
38 Branson, Sam FR-1 Emory 15:30.52 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
39 Smith, Drew SR-4 Lynchburg 15:31.78 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
40 Benfer, Andrew SR-4 Christopher Newport 15:35.63 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
41 Voehler, Dominic SO-2 Rhodes 15:36.09 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
42 Doyle, Kyle FR-1 Christopher Newport 15:37.52 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
43 Stuckey, James SR-4 Rhodes 15:37.62 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
44 Pruitt, Charles SR-4 Christopher Newport 15:38.46 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
45 Boegner, Dane JR-3 Christopher Newport 15:38.98 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
46 Torres, Luis FR-1 Emory 15:39.86 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
47 Amine, Abrham FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 15:41.57 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
48 Roberts, Parker FR-1 Berry 15:43.16 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
49 McAlister, Mark SR-4 U. of the South 15:43.95 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
50 Bond, Landon FR-1 Berea 15:44.60 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodenfels, Annie SO-2 Centre 17:22.83 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
2 Gale-Butto, Serena SR-4 Centre 17:25.53 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
3 Yates, Samantha SO-2 Washington and Lee 17:39.26 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
4 Taylor, Laura FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 17:44.46 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Dalton, Kerri SR-4 Roanoke 17:46.08 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
6 Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 17:56.63 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Schreiber, Samantha SO-2 Lynchburg 18:04.10 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
8 Alvis, Morgan SO-2 Lynchburg 18:05.77 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
9 McMichael, Kirsten SO-2 Washington and Lee 18:07.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
10 Deacon, Natalie FR-1 Lynchburg 18:10.56 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Schmitt, Emmie JR-3 Christopher Newport 18:10.80 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
12 McCullough, Molly SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 18:15.31 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
13 Carroll, Abby FR-1 Berry 18:27.08 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Verfurth, Porter FR-1 Emory 18:28.35 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
15 Hughes, Meredith FR-1 Emory 18:29.21 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
16 Weisbeck, Jillian SO-2 Mary Washington 18:31.66 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
17 Powell, Tru JR-3 Emory 18:33.36 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
18 Chretien, Alainna JR-3 Berry 18:34.91 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
19 Ariel, Calista FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 18:42.30 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
20 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 18:44.44 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
21 DeNigris, Emily SO-2 Berea 18:44.53 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
22 Alley, Reagan JR-3 Rhodes 18:46.00 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
23 Terpin, Bethany SO-2 Berry 18:48.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
24 Bearup, Katie FR-1 Washington and Lee 18:51.34 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
25 Waples, Megan SR-4 Emory 18:51.62 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
26 Sabino, Gabriella SR-4 Berea 18:51.82 University of the Cumberlands Invitational Apr 7, 2017
27 Slade, Kaylee SO-2 Emory 18:53.56 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
28 Gibson, Courtney FR-1 Centre 18:54.07 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017
29 Kolbai, Mariam FR-1 Christopher Newport 18:56.62 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
30 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 18:56.69 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 McFadden, Haley JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 18:57.66 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
32 Brooks, Claire SR-4 Roanoke 18:59.79 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
33 Cemaj, Sophie SR-4 Emory 19:00.18 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
34 Moody, Julia FR-1 Washington and Lee 19:03.50 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
35 Fennell, Mackenzie JR-3 Shenandoah 19:04.17 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
36 Whitman, Melissa JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 19:06.20 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017
37 Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 19:08.06 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
38 Hayden, Ellery JR-3 Rhodes 19:09.50 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
39 Miller, Emily FR-1 Shenandoah 19:10.59 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
40 Reynolds, Morgan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 19:11.45 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
41 Sanders, Ellie SO-2 Berry 19:15.35 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
42 Wheeler, Margueritte FR-1 Centre 19:15.42 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017
43 Spiezio, Tori FR-1 Emory 19:16.36 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
44 Bauer, Ellen JR-3 Roanoke 19:23.59 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
45 Fritz, Kim SR-4 McMurry 19:23.70 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017
46 Dommisse, Morgan FR-1 Emory 19:31.41 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
47 Verfurth, Dyess JR-3 Emory 19:31.58 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
48 Tencate, Sydney SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 19:32.70 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
49 Rynard, Ashley FR-1 Texas Lutheran 19:34.24 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
50 Bavin, Scarlett JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 19:35.95 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Reid, Grayson SO-2 Christopher Newport 30:18.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
2 Strehler, Mac SR-4 Washington and Lee 30:19.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Fields, Spencer SO-2 Rhodes 30:46.01 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Murch, Samuel JR-3 Christopher Newport 30:57.84 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
5 LaPointe, John SR-4 Christopher Newport 31:04.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Gibson, Jeff FR-1 Mary Washington 31:14.01 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
7 Roberts, Christopher SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 31:59.51 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
8 Phillips, Ryan SO-2 Rhodes 32:11.22 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
9 Pimentel, Marty FR-1 Emory 32:14.51 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
10 Torres, Luis FR-1 Emory 32:15.95 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
11 Bruner, Will SR-4 Christopher Newport 32:36.39 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
12 Benoit, Michael SO-2 McMurry 32:43.31 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
13 Peifer, Justin JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 32:46.44 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 McAlister, Mark SR-4 U. of the South 32:52.73 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
15 Hiegel, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 32:54.93 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Wiggins, John SR-4 Roanoke 33:00.79 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
17 Wongchotigul, Brian SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 33:04.05 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
18 Pruitt, Charles SR-4 Christopher Newport 33:06.96 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 Fan, Ryan SO-2 Emory 33:07.42 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
20 Daniels, Howard JR-3 Roanoke 33:16.25 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
21 Sisario, Michael SR-4 Emory 33:16.73 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
22 Kuchler, Kevin SO-2 Catholic 33:17.45 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
23 Watkins, Dylan JR-3 Berea 33:19.77 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
24 Hunt, Paul Austin SR-4 Emory 33:25.43 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
25 Kinne, Austin FR-1 Washington and Lee 33:28.79 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
26 Stern, Ben SR-4 Lynchburg 33:32.87 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
27 Osborne, Andrew SR-4 Lynchburg 33:38.18 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
28 Stockton, Logan SR-4 U. of the South 33:44.22 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
29 Dolwick, Alex SO-2 Washington and Lee 33:50.90 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
30 Kliewer, Andrew FR-1 Emory 33:54.17 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
31 Stuckey, James SR-4 Rhodes 33:58.24 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
32 Theimer, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 34:01.02 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
33 Agaro, Ebenezer SR-4 Berry 34:02.03 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
34 Parsons, Ray JR-3 Shenandoah 34:04.39 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
35 Miller, Evan FR-1 Centre 34:09.94 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
36 Wilson, Bobby FR-1 Emory 34:12.16 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
37 Anhold, Steven JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 34:15.27 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
38 Berardi, Nicholas FR-1 Oglethorpe 34:16.41 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
39 Batchelor, Ethan FR-1 Lynchburg 34:16.52 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
40 Cottrell, Andy FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 34:17.57 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
41 Rhode, Casey SR-4 Emory 34:20.47 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
42 Parker, Cody JR-3 Piedmont 34:22.44 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
43 Gale, Andrew FR-1 Piedmont 34:28.99 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
44 Pfohl, Kyle FR-1 Mary Washington 34:33.98 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
45 Brennan, Colin JR-3 Roanoke 34:38.03 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
46 Cook, Robert SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 34:40.28 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
47 Jones, Austin FR-1 Mary Washington 34:40.70 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
48 Shaw, Morgan SR-4 Rhodes 34:43.68 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
49 Villa, Mateo FR-1 Oglethorpe 34:46.36 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
50 Bevins, Robert JR-3 Berry 34:47.02 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dalton, Kerri SR-4 Roanoke 37:12.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 McMichael, Kirsten SO-2 Washington and Lee 37:13.22 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
3 Gale-Butto, Serena SR-4 Centre 37:27.11 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
4 Cemaj, Sophie SR-4 Emory 37:53.27 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
5 Spiezio, Tori FR-1 Emory 38:29.55 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
6 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 39:11.61 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
7 McFadden, Haley JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 39:20.28 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
8 Schmitt, Emmie JR-3 Christopher Newport 39:21.85 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Reynolds, Morgan JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 39:49.79 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
10 Lee, Jessica FR-1 Christopher Newport 40:11.69 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Terpin, Bethany SO-2 Berry 40:12.84 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
12 Carroll, Abby FR-1 Berry 40:14.04 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
13 DeNigris, Emily SO-2 Berea 40:18.26 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
14 Alley, Reagan JR-3 Rhodes 40:20.88 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
15 Schreiber, Samantha SO-2 Lynchburg 40:40.18 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Weisbeck, Jillian SO-2 Mary Washington 40:47.79 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
17 Bauer, Ellen JR-3 Roanoke 40:56.02 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
18 Simank, Samantha SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 41:05.78 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
19 Fritz, Kim SR-4 McMurry 41:13.07 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
20 Tencate, Sydney SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 41:14.94 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017
21 Ariel, Calista FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 41:15.76 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
22 Mansini, Taylor JR-3 Christopher Newport 41:51.54 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 Wheeler, Margueritte FR-1 Centre 41:54.13 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
24 Gerlach, Amanda FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 41:57.67 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
25 Shrader, Shelby SR-4 Shenandoah 42:02.73 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
26 Dickerson, Samantha FR-1 Christopher Newport 42:09.11 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 Fennell, Mackenzie JR-3 Shenandoah 42:21.44 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
28 Dolbear-Craven, Sadie SO-2 McMurry 42:58.92 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017
29 Rea, Jenna SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 43:08.52 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
30 Trent, Regan FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 43:12.67 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Clark, Hayley FR-1 Berea 43:31.99 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
32 Quinn, Alex JR-3 Austin College 43:32.65 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
33 Hallman, Mary Douglass FR-1 Centre 43:34.14 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
34 Manning, Melanie FR-1 Centre 43:43.04 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
35 Willis, Rachel JR-3 UT-Tyler 43:59.08 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
36 Jackson, Megan SO-2 Rhodes 44:00.90 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
37 Quinn, Erin SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 44:29.33 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
38 Gonterman, Erin JR-3 Berea 44:33.87 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
39 Kyker, Sydney SR-4 Berea 44:41.24 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
40 Rodriguez, Ciara FR-1 Texas Lutheran 45:26.74 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017
41 Roberts, Caitlyn FR-1 Berea 45:40.13 Pioneer Invitational Mar 24, 2017
42 Evans, Meghan SO-2 Meredith 45:44.81 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
43 Fowler, Alyssa FR-1 Berry 45:52.90 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
44 Mattera, Allyson FR-1 Methodist 46:05.30 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
45 LaHatte, Ellen SO-2 Berry 46:29.69 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
46 Barron, Elise SO-2 Berry 48:31.85 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
47 Gebremichele, Lemlem FR-1 Methodist 48:53.73 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
48 Parker, Sarah SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 49:05.19 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
49 Sanders, Ellie SO-2 Berry 49:27.13 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
50 Knopf, Shelbee SO-2 Methodist 49:43.96 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Shantel SR-4 McMurry 14.68 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017 1.4
2 Bowden, Hannah SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.86 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.0
3 McCabe, Molly SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.89 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.7
4 Davis, Gabrielle FR-1 Emory 15.13 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.3
5 Schneebeck, Abigail SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.20 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017 0.2
6 Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 15.37 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 0.4
7 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 15.43 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.1
8 Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 15.47 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.2
9 Brya, Bailey FR-1 Hendrix 15.52 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.2
10 Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 15.59 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.3
11 Huitt, Kiersten FR-1 Hendrix 15.75 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.2
12 Doherty, Nikki FR-1 Washington and Lee 15.83 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017 -1.0
13 Loseff, Mia SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.84 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.2
14 Capel, Sara Kate FR-1 Rhodes 15.96 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.2
15 Carraway, Tori SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 16.12 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017 2.1
16 Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 16.20 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.9
17 Sharp, Laurel JR-3 Rhodes 16.30 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.2
18 Deftarios, Androniki FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 16.32 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017 2.1
19 Lindsey, Alexus FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16.40 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017 -0.3
20 Hinton, Kaleigh JR-3 Washington and Lee 16.41 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.1
21 Quarti, Marisa JR-3 Randolph 16.55 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 1.8
22 Sinclair, Naomi FR-1 Texas Lutheran 16.57 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 0.9
23 Thomas, Jordan FR-1 Texas Lutheran 16.58 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.2
24 Henderson, Sandra JR-3 Texas Lutheran 16.63 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017 2.1
24 Howard, Molli SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 16.63 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.2
26 Bonnell, JaLeea JR-3 Belhaven 16.64 Mississippi College Season Opener Mar 4, 2017 0.4
27 Pierce, Annah SR-4 Berea 16.69 University of the Cumberlands Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.1
28 Hardegree, Brooke FR-1 Piedmont 16.70 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.9
29 Ustick, Jessie SO-2 Rhodes 16.71 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017 0.8
30 Stuber, Meredith SO-2 U. of the South 16.94 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017 +0.0
31 St Cyr, Leda FR-1 Rhodes 16.95 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
32 Redding, Logan FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 16.98 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017 2.3
33 Bowers, Brittany SR-4 Shenandoah 16.99 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.2
34 Clements, Felicia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 17.03 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.1
35 Holzhauser, Danielle SR-4 Mary Washington 17.07 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
36 Esprit, Lauren FR-1 Mary Washington 17.25 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
37 Peacock, Alison SR-4 Washington and Lee 17.51 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 1.2
38 Lindstrom, Paige SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 17.56 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.2
39 Beaty, Megan FR-1 Piedmont 17.74 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 2.9
40 Butler, Brooklen FR-1 East Texas Baptist 18.00 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -1.7
41 Schbert, Emily FR-1 Catholic 18.01 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 0.1
42 Walters, Victoria SR-4 Hendrix 18.18 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.3
43 King, McKenzi SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 18.38 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
44 Hayden, Ellery JR-3 Rhodes 18.52 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
45 Pickrell, Elle FR-1 Millsaps 18.77 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.1
46 Tingle, Kearstin SO-2 Berea 18.82 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 2.2
47 DeLacey, Kelley SO-2 Berry 18.83 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.9
48 Heys, Michaela JR-3 UT-Tyler 19.11 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017 -1.7
49 Sheppard, Kendall FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 19.18 CNU Heptathlon/Decathlon Qualifier May 6, 2017 0.9
50 Parr, Tristen SO-2 East Texas Baptist 19.34 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017 -2.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hall, Cody JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 14.28 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.0
2 Quinn, Anthony SR-4 Randolph 14.35 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017 2.2
3 Scott, Ryan JR-3 Christopher Newport 14.50 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.8
4 Roach, Jordan JR-3 Christopher Newport 14.51 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.8
5 Rogin, Benjamin JR-3 Emory 14.84 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.1
6 Folli, Lewis JR-3 Christopher Newport 15.01 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.3
7 Foster, Paris FR-1 Texas Lutheran 15.02 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.2
8 Sojka, Chase SO-2 East Texas Baptist 15.14 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.5
9 Pranka, Drew SO-2 Washington and Lee 15.18 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.6
10 Villalpando, Raul SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 15.35 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.1
10 Dodd, Kyle SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 15.35 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 -0.1
12 Walker, Trent JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 15.38 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.8
13 Moore, David FR-1 Lynchburg 15.44 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017 -1.0
14 Gunner, Henry FR-1 Centre 15.66 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
15 Coe, Quinton FR-1 Lynchburg 15.69 2017 WildCat Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.9
15 Hilman, Jonathan JR-3 Texas Lutheran 15.69 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.8
17 Hart, Austin JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 15.73 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017 2.2
18 Fenstermacher, Brett FR-1 Christopher Newport 15.77 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.3
19 Baez, Edgar SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 15.86 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017 3.4
20 Elm, Noah SO-2 Emory 15.99 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.1
21 Fischer, Andrew SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 16.00 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017 2.4
22 Ramirez, Matthew SR-4 Hendrix 16.09 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
23 Fleming, Rory JR-3 Berry 16.10 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
24 Velasquez, Jerod SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 16.17 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017 2.4
25 Rieken, Marshall FR-1 McMurry 16.25 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017 3.4
26 Bierschwale, Spencer FR-1 Texas Lutheran 16.33 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017 3.4
27 Stover, Darious FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 16.36 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.3
28 Sutliff, Hunter JR-3 Christopher Newport 16.39 2017 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 4, 2017 1.6
29 Moore, Christopher FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 16.52 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.3
29 Campbell, Shakir FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16.52 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
31 Hance, Wes SO-2 Hendrix 16.63 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
32 Triplett, Andrew SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 16.67 University of Mobile Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.6
33 Burkey, Thomas FR-1 Centre 16.72 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017 0.7
34 Moran, Kevin FR-1 Lynchburg 16.86 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.3
35 Guice, Oliver FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 16.92 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 -1.0
36 Harper, Nathan FR-1 Emory 17.30 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.1
37 Martin, Miles FR-1 U. of the South 17.54 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 -1.0
38 Leonard, Dwayne SO-2 Christopher Newport 17.71 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -1.8
39 Burris, Jylan JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 17.79 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.5
40 Hons, Ian SO-2 Texas Lutheran 17.85 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017 1.6
41 McGuirk, Kevin SO-2 Dallas 17.88 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Apr 1, 2017 -1.4
42 Theus, Jared SO-2 Texas Lutheran 17.96 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.2
43 Crall, Daniel JR-3 Centre 18.17 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.1
44 Hamstra, Zach FR-1 Rhodes 18.35 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 -1.6
45 Redmond, Josh SO-2 Piedmont 18.64 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 1.6
46 Taylor, Tony JR-3 Methodist 19.21 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017 1.6
47 Swires, TJ SO-2 McMurry 19.41 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017 -0.2
48 Juren, Daniel JR-3 UT-Tyler 19.54 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.1
49 Edwards, Ross FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 19.92 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.1
50 Isom, Tommy FR-1 McMurry 19.99 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.5

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Faint, Connor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 52.33 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
2 Chanriang, Hasanai JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 53.06 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
3 Hall, Cody JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 54.14 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
4 Taylor, Tony JR-3 Methodist 54.78 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
5 Pranka, Drew SO-2 Washington and Lee 54.84 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
6 Rogin, Benjamin JR-3 Emory 55.27 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
7 Triplett, Andrew SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 55.55 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
8 Harris, Ethan SR-4 Berea 55.98 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017
9 Fleming, Rory JR-3 Berry 56.00 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
10 Bell, Dave SO-2 Berea 56.06 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
11 Hons, Ian SO-2 Texas Lutheran 56.15 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
12 Moran, Kevin FR-1 Lynchburg 56.23 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Bierschwale, Spencer FR-1 Texas Lutheran 56.53 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
14 Byrd, Sam SO-2 Hendrix 56.99 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
15 Campbell, Shakir FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 57.13 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Prichard, Jeremy SO-2 Methodist 57.15 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
17 Torres, Chris FR-1 Texas Lutheran 57.18 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Moore, Christopher FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 57.47 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 Willis, Malik SR-4 Oglethorpe 57.78 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
20 Sutliff, Hunter JR-3 Christopher Newport 57.79 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Burkey, Thomas FR-1 Centre 57.80 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Stewart, Larry SO-2 Belhaven 57.80 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
23 Walker, Trent JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 57.84 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
24 Gunner, Henry FR-1 Centre 58.12 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
25 Hasenecz, Kevin SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 58.17 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
26 Couch, Davis SR-4 U. of the South 58.38 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 Smith, Sam SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 58.45 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
28 Williams, Luke SO-2 Lynchburg 58.47 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
29 Myrick, Tory FR-1 Randolph 58.57 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
30 Villalpando, Raul SO-2 Concordia (Tex.) 58.68 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Isom, Tommy FR-1 McMurry 58.74 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
32 Redmond, Josh SO-2 Piedmont 58.77 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
33 Dawkins, Mykal JR-3 Roanoke 58.79 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
34 Elm, Noah SO-2 Emory 58.98 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
35 Burris, Jylan JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 59.03 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
36 Fenstermacher, Brett FR-1 Christopher Newport 59.06 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
37 Guice, Oliver FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 59.11 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
38 Roberts, Travis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 59.14 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
39 Ramirez, Matthew SR-4 Hendrix 1:00.22 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
40 Goodwin, Gabe SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1:00.29 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
41 Henkes, Daniel JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:00.39 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Del Cristo, Albert SO-2 Washington and Lee 1:00.40 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
43 Roeschley, Addison FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:00.60 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
44 Risby, Christopher SO-2 Texas Lutheran 1:00.61 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
45 Del Curto, Dominic JR-3 Dallas 1:00.90 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
46 Crall, Daniel JR-3 Centre 1:00.94 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
47 Denmon, Austin FR-1 McMurry 1:00.95 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
48 Juren, Daniel JR-3 UT-Tyler 1:00.97 East Texas Invitational Apr 15, 2017
49 McGuirk, Kevin SO-2 Dallas 1:01.11 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
50 Folli, Lewis JR-3 Christopher Newport 1:01.14 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Julia FR-1 Piedmont 1:03.05 Tennessee Challenge May 6, 2017
2 Valle, Emily FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1:03.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
3 Osei, Dilys SO-2 Emory 1:03.24 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Capel, Sara Kate FR-1 Rhodes 1:03.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
5 Schneebeck, Abigail SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1:03.77 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Peacock, Alison SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:04.66 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
7 Brya, Bailey FR-1 Hendrix 1:04.83 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
8 Thomas, Shantel SR-4 McMurry 1:05.32 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017
9 Hinton, Kaleigh JR-3 Washington and Lee 1:05.67 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
10 Garza, Andy FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1:05.69 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
11 St Cyr, Leda FR-1 Rhodes 1:06.26 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
12 Moyer, Hayley SO-2 Emory 1:06.77 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
13 Brownell, Jessica SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:07.16 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 Washington, Kwonsha SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 1:08.10 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
15 Butler, Brooklen FR-1 East Texas Baptist 1:08.16 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Sharp, Laurel JR-3 Rhodes 1:08.37 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
17 Henderson, Sandra JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:08.43 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Esprit, Lauren FR-1 Mary Washington 1:08.51 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 Gasner, Kendall FR-1 Rhodes 1:08.67 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 McCabe, Molly SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:09.21 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Allen, Jessica FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1:09.28 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
22 Wilson, Anna FR-1 Millsaps 1:09.35 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 Kuerten, Bethany SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1:09.94 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
24 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn SO-2 Christopher Newport 1:10.09 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
25 Cortez, Haley JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1:10.11 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017
26 Howard, Molli SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 1:10.64 Angelo State David Noble Relays Apr 8, 2017
27 Reese, Keaira FR-1 Lynchburg 1:11.06 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
28 Moore, Emma JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 1:11.20 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
29 McWilliams, Shelby FR-1 McMurry 1:11.27 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Apr 1, 2017
30 Cowan, Sara SR-4 Southwestern (Tex.) 1:11.41 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
31 Cholak, Michela FR-1 Lynchburg 1:11.60 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
32 Huitt, Kiersten FR-1 Hendrix 1:11.84 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
33 Mallette, Brittany FR-1 Roanoke 1:11.95 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
34 Doherty, Nikki FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:11.96 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
35 Bonnell, JaLeea JR-3 Belhaven 1:12.03 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
36 Kimble, Bria SO-2 McMurry 1:12.16 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
37 Thomas, Jordan FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:12.39 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017
38 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 1:12.50 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
39 Snyder, Abby FR-1 Christopher Newport 1:12.56 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
40 Myers, Lydia JR-3 Centre 1:12.90 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
41 Walters, Victoria SR-4 Hendrix 1:13.41 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
42 Holzhauser, Danielle SR-4 Mary Washington 1:14.34 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
43 Templeton, Amye FR-1 McMurry 1:15.07 Hardin-Simmons Invitational Apr 1, 2017
44 Herring, Baylea FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1:15.10 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
45 Mack, Delia FR-1 Shenandoah 1:15.21 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
46 Horton, Molly SO-2 Berry 1:15.35 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 4, 2017
47 Schbert, Emily FR-1 Catholic 1:15.48 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
48 Krause, Clarece FR-1 Methodist 1:15.84 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
49 Heys, Michaela JR-3 UT-Tyler 1:16.71 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
50 Hanes, Rachel JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1:17.84 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shaw, Bennett SO-2 Emory 9:18.13 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Smith, Drew SR-4 Lynchburg 9:19.71 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 McOmber, Timothy SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 9:20.24 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017
4 Nisly, Jared SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 9:30.06 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Cretney, Daniel FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:31.20 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
6 Cabrera, Ricardo SR-4 Christopher Newport 9:31.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
7 McGaw, Cavanaugh FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:35.16 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
8 Lucy-Speidel, Tristan SO-2 Lynchburg 9:36.33 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
9 Artz, Peyton SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:43.87 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
10 Voehler, Dominic SO-2 Rhodes 9:44.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
11 Stirling, Calhoun SO-2 Mary Washington 9:45.18 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 McKenzie, Logan FR-1 Berea 9:46.07 RedHawk Invitational Apr 29, 2017
13 Speier, Joshua SO-2 Christopher Newport 9:49.50 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 Weidman, Max FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 9:50.11 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
15 Hrncir, Matthew FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:51.60 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Horton, Matthew JR-3 Shenandoah 9:53.47 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
17 Markham, Chris SR-4 Mary Washington 9:53.89 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
18 Hammond, Jacob JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 9:59.86 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
19 Carrico, Michael FR-1 Christopher Newport 9:59.98 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 LeHardy, Samuel SO-2 Christopher Newport 10:00.17 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Andress, Nathan SO-2 Hendrix 10:03.83 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
22 Edmonds, Trejon FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:07.07 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
23 Campbell, Alex FR-1 Emory 10:08.09 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
24 Meade, Rodrigo SO-2 Oglethorpe 10:08.20 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
25 Flege, Corbin SO-2 Berea 10:08.86 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
26 Mehrer, Justin SO-2 Shenandoah 10:09.68 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
27 Vernon, Jonathan FR-1 Oglethorpe 10:10.63 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 4, 2017
28 Bryson, Quinton FR-1 UT-Tyler 10:11.80 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
29 Wright, Calum SO-2 Rhodes 10:13.12 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
30 Hattan, John SO-2 Southwestern (Tex.) 10:13.24 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
31 Shankles, David FR-1 Berry 10:16.20 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
32 Matthews, Benjamin SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10:16.98 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
33 Doyle, Kyle FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:18.47 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
34 Jones, Keenan SO-2 Centre 10:19.37 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
35 Butler, Rhett JR-3 Berry 10:20.11 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 4, 2017
36 Branson, Sam FR-1 Emory 10:20.72 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
37 Redden, Jourdan SR-4 U. of the South 10:22.89 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
38 Roberts, Parker FR-1 Berry 10:23.58 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
39 Patrick, Hank SO-2 Washington and Lee 10:24.04 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
40 Stickney, Alex SR-4 Centre 10:25.87 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
41 Flege, Caleb SO-2 Berea 10:29.76 University of the Cumberlands Invitational Apr 7, 2017
42 Rivera, Michael FR-1 Mary Washington 10:29.97 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
43 Class, Michael SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 10:30.32 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
44 Nichols, Jack FR-1 Rhodes 10:30.51 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
45 Gussiaas, Matthew SR-4 Shenandoah 10:31.59 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
46 Albert, Kyle FR-1 Shenandoah 10:34.34 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
47 Tonja, Endashaw FR-1 Methodist 10:35.35 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
48 Rabil, William SR-4 Christopher Newport 10:37.08 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
49 Krickovic, Tyler FR-1 Christopher Newport 10:37.46 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
50 Borah, Shafen FR-1 UT-Tyler 10:41.74 Southern Arkansas University Dan Veach Invitational Mar 25, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodenfels, Annie SO-2 Centre 10:36.23 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 McCullough, Molly SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 10:52.60 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
3 Eisenhandler, Mia SR-4 Emory 10:54.07 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Patterson, Danielle SR-4 Berry 10:55.88 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Lyons, Kiera JR-3 Catholic 11:28.57 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
6 Schreiber, Samantha SO-2 Lynchburg 11:32.94 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
7 Alvis, Morgan SO-2 Lynchburg 11:34.37 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
8 Herman, Meredith FR-1 Berry 11:37.19 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Ubersax, Clare SO-2 Emory 11:39.80 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
10 Puymartin, L'Or SR-4 U. of the South 11:43.34 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
11 Hotaling, Abigail JR-3 Emory 11:46.49 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
12 Slade, Kaylee SO-2 Emory 11:48.31 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
13 Hayden, Ellery JR-3 Rhodes 11:51.09 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017
14 Brooks, Claire SR-4 Roanoke 11:51.71 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
15 Ashley, Caitlin SR-4 Roanoke 12:04.79 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Shrader, Shelby SR-4 Shenandoah 12:05.27 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
17 Gibson, Courtney FR-1 Centre 12:06.06 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
18 Terpin, Bethany SO-2 Berry 12:06.70 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 4, 2017
19 Snyder, Abby FR-1 Christopher Newport 12:07.29 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 Latimer, Emily SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 12:14.94 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
21 Cholak, Michela FR-1 Lynchburg 12:16.28 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
22 Calkins, Nellie SO-2 Christopher Newport 12:16.30 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 Pittman, Elise SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 12:16.90 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
24 Miller, Emily FR-1 Shenandoah 12:19.56 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
25 Carroll, Abby FR-1 Berry 12:19.61 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
26 Kostka, Rosie FR-1 Mary Washington 12:19.81 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
27 Smith, Aislynn SO-2 Shenandoah 12:21.38 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
28 Head, Marjorie FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 12:23.33 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
29 Gonterman, Erin JR-3 Berea 12:23.88 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
30 Beaulieu, Kaitlynn SO-2 Christopher Newport 12:29.89 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Sabino, Ivanna FR-1 Berea 12:30.22 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
32 Bilsky, Alexa SO-2 Berry 12:36.71 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
33 Ariel, Calista FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 12:37.40 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
34 Heys, Michaela JR-3 UT-Tyler 12:40.32 East Texas Invitational Apr 15, 2017
35 Tighe, Emily FR-1 Catholic 12:48.11 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
36 Caljean, Alexandria SO-2 Shenandoah 12:48.50 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
37 Moore, Emma JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 12:48.65 Falcon Track & Field Classic/Multi Mar 24, 2017
38 Lee, Kathryn SR-4 Belhaven 12:50.08 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
39 Hale, Megan SR-4 Berea 12:54.53 Bellarmine Classic 2017 Apr 22, 2017
40 Gearin, Mackenzie FR-1 Hendrix 12:57.86 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
41 Bradach, Analee FR-1 Piedmont 12:58.82 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
42 Supplee, Abigail FR-1 Roanoke 13:00.69 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
43 Gabriel, Breauna SO-2 Texas Lutheran 13:11.32 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
44 Robbins, Isabelle FR-1 Emory 13:13.95 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
45 Hanes, Rachel JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 13:19.53 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
46 Grubb, Celeste SR-4 Centre 13:23.49 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
47 Sparks, Shelby JR-3 East Texas Baptist 13:42.18 Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
48 Mattera, Allyson FR-1 Methodist 13:42.83 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
49 Knopf, Shelbee SO-2 Methodist 13:54.28 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
50 Krause, Clarece FR-1 Methodist 14:27.53 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Sul Ross St. 40.64 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
2 Texas Lutheran 40.97 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
3 Birmingham-Southern 41.30 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
4 Christopher Newport 41.60 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
5 Hardin-Simmons 42.03 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
6 Eastern Mennonite 42.12 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
7 Lynchburg 42.22 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
8 Virginia Wesleyan 42.28 Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
9 Hendrix 42.29 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
10 McMurry 42.31 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
11 Centre 42.49 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 East Texas Baptist 42.65 Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
13 Bridgewater (Va.) 42.72 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 Methodist 42.74 Campbell Open Apr 7, 2017
15 Trinity (Tex.) 42.82 Trinity Invitational 2017 Mar 31, 2017
16 Emory 42.85 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
17 Washington and Lee 42.87 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
18 Concordia (Tex.) 43.03 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 UT-Tyler 43.11 East Texas Invitational Apr 15, 2017
20 Oglethorpe 43.15 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Belhaven 43.37 Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 Berry 43.39 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
23 Southwestern (Tex.) 43.43 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Rhodes 43.65 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
25 Mary Washington 43.83 UMW Opener Mar 18, 2017
26 Randolph 44.05 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
27 Guilford 44.18 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
28 Dallas 44.20 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
29 Berea 44.32 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
29 Catholic 44.32 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
31 Shenandoah 44.87 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
32 U. of the South 45.01 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017
33 Roanoke 45.28 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
34 Millsaps 54.89 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Emory 47.14 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Birmingham-Southern 47.79 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
3 Bridgewater (Va.) 47.94 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017
4 Trinity (Tex.) 48.08 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Texas Lutheran 48.43 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Oglethorpe 48.47 Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
7 McMurry 48.51 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
8 Rhodes 49.17 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Methodist 49.35 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
10 Mary Washington 49.61 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
11 Hendrix 49.63 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Virginia Wesleyan 49.72 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
13 Washington and Lee 49.75 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Hardin-Simmons 50.01 ACU Wildcat Open Apr 27, 2017
15 Belhaven 50.27 Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
16 Eastern Mennonite 51.26 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
17 Berea 51.28 University of the Cumberlands Invitational Apr 7, 2017
18 Piedmont 51.91 Tiger Orange and Blue Classic Mar 11, 2017
19 Guilford 51.93 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
20 Southwestern (Tex.) 51.94 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Centre 52.16 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
22 Lynchburg 52.20 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 Catholic 52.46 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
24 Christopher Newport 52.56 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
25 Berry 52.67 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
26 East Texas Baptist 52.84 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
27 UT-Tyler 52.92 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
28 U. of the South 52.96 Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
29 Dallas 53.86 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
30 Shenandoah 53.96 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Millsaps 54.87 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMurry 3:13.81 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
2 Christopher Newport 3:16.84 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
3 Sul Ross St. 3:17.65 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
4 Methodist 3:18.07 Charleston Southern University Spring Break Invitational Mar 17, 2017
5 Texas Lutheran 3:18.95 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
6 Washington and Lee 3:20.53 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
7 Eastern Mennonite 3:22.55 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
8 Hendrix 3:23.62 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Piedmont 3:23.84 2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational Apr 28, 2017
10 Belhaven 3:24.07 Rhodes 7-Way Meet Apr 8, 2017
11 Oglethorpe 3:24.12 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
12 Trinity (Tex.) 3:24.24 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
13 Bridgewater (Va.) 3:24.73 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
14 Lynchburg 3:24.88 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
15 Virginia Wesleyan 3:24.90 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
16 Catholic 3:25.10 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
17 Southwestern (Tex.) 3:25.35 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
18 Birmingham-Southern 3:25.39 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017
19 UT-Tyler 3:27.50 Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
20 Rhodes 3:27.58 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
21 Berea 3:27.70 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
22 Roanoke 3:28.02 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
23 Concordia (Tex.) 3:29.22 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
24 Emory 3:29.47 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
25 U. of the South 3:30.20 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
26 Centre 3:30.71 Centre Invitational Apr 1, 2017
27 Randolph 3:32.83 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
28 Berry 3:32.92 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 4, 2017
29 Mary Washington 3:34.66 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
30 East Texas Baptist 3:36.66 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Dallas 3:39.03 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
32 Shenandoah 3:39.14 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
33 Hardin-Simmons 3:41.40 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017
34 Guilford 3:50.93 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
35 Millsaps 4:00.98 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Emory 3:49.27 Torrin Lawrence Memorial May 6, 2017
2 McMurry 3:56.64 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
3 Rhodes 4:00.69 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
4 Trinity (Tex.) 4:01.79 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Texas Lutheran 4:03.89 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Bridgewater (Va.) 4:04.94 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
7 Birmingham-Southern 4:04.98 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
8 Hendrix 4:05.53 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
9 Oglethorpe 4:06.67 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
10 Virginia Wesleyan 4:07.38 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
11 Berea 4:07.77 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
12 Christopher Newport 4:07.92 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
13 Roanoke 4:09.15 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Washington and Lee 4:09.17 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
15 Methodist 4:12.05 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
16 Catholic 4:12.09 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017
17 Mary Washington 4:13.18 Battleground Relays Mar 31, 2017
18 U. of the South 4:14.93 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
19 Belhaven 4:15.17 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 Shenandoah 4:15.71 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
21 Lynchburg 4:18.03 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
22 Sul Ross St. 4:18.31 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 Centre 4:18.46 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
24 Southwestern (Tex.) 4:20.88 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
25 East Texas Baptist 4:24.07 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
26 Dallas 4:24.30 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Berry 4:24.45 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
28 Guilford 4:27.97 ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
29 UT-Tyler 4:31.93 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
30 Concordia (Tex.) 4:43.16 Cuero Collegiate Relays Mar 4, 2017
31 Meredith 4:55.06 Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
32 Millsaps 5:05.10 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shrieves, Wesley JR-3 Christopher Newport 2.10m 6' 10.75" NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 25, 2017
2 Eason, Robert JR-3 Rhodes 2.05m 6' 8.75" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
2 Danek, David FR-1 Mary Washington 2.05m 6' 8.75" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
4 Howard, Jamel FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 1.99m 6' 6.25" 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
5 Blankenship, Cody SR-4 East Texas Baptist 1.97m 6' 5.5" 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
5 Shields, Grady FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1.97m 6' 5.5" SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
7 Watford, Quincy SR-4 Berry 1.96m 6' 5" 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 4, 2017
8 Baker, Jay SR-4 Rhodes 1.95m 6' 4.75" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
8 Hall, Cody JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017
8 Heiser, Craig FR-1 Southwestern (Tex.) 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017
8 Luster, Cameron SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1.95m 6' 4.75" 'Southern Invitational Mar 10, 2017
12 Marcelino, Jake SO-2 Catholic 1.94m 6' 4.25" 16th Annual Goucher College Track and Field Classic Mar 25, 2017
12 Lewis, Trey FR-1 Washington and Lee 1.94m 6' 4.25" 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
14 Jaramillo, Levi FR-1 McMurry 1.93m 6' 4" Hardin-Simmons Invitational Apr 1, 2017
14 Blakenship, Cody SR-4 East Texas Baptist 1.93m 6' 4" Marc Randle Classic Mar 3, 2017
16 Masters, Dalton FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1.92m 6' 3.5" SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
17 Turner, Davis JR-3 Washington and Lee 1.91m 6' 3.25" ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
18 Roach, Jordan JR-3 Christopher Newport 1.90m 6' 2.75" Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
18 Lemons, Nick FR-1 Piedmont 1.90m 6' 2.75" Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
18 Carter, Zacc FR-1 McMurry 1.90m 6' 2.75" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017
18 Lilly, Christopher SR-4 Berry 1.90m 6' 2.75" Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
22 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon SO-2 Randolph 1.89m 6' 2.25" 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
23 Burkey, Thomas FR-1 Centre 1.88m 6' 2" DePauw Outdoor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Davis, Rashon FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.88m 6' 2" ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 Coe, Quinton FR-1 Lynchburg 1.88m 6' 2" Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
23 Campbell, Cedric SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 1.88m 6' 2" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 Hoppe, Ethan JR-3 Hendrix 1.85m 6' 0.75" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
27 Weaver, Khiry JR-3 Christopher Newport 1.85m 6' 0.75" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
29 Ramirez, Matthew SR-4 Hendrix 1.83m 6' 0" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
29 Killingsworth, Alex FR-1 Berry 1.83m 6' 0" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
31 Roberts, Travis FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1.82m 5' 11.5" SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Moehrig, Kenny JR-3 Texas Lutheran 1.82m 5' 11.5" SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
31 Hu, Charlie JR-3 Emory 1.82m 5' 11.5" 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
34 Rieken, Marshall FR-1 McMurry 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
34 Isom, Tommy FR-1 McMurry 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
36 Fenstermacher, Brett FR-1 Christopher Newport 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2017 Tribe Invitational Mar 17, 2017
36 Anderson, Albert FR-1 Lynchburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2017 WildCat Invitational Apr 14, 2017
36 Christian, Brandon SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Doc Jopson Invite Apr 1, 2017
36 Colvin, Darrius SO-2 Dallas 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2017 War Hawk Classic Mar 24, 2017
40 DeKnight, Harrison SR-4 Washington and Lee 1.79m 5' 10.5" High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
41 Banks, Anthony SR-4 Shenandoah 1.77m 5' 9.75" ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
41 Davis, Devon SO-2 Randolph 1.77m 5' 9.75" ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
43 Prichard, Jeremy SO-2 Methodist 1.75m 5' 8.75" Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
44 Bell, Dave SO-2 Berea 1.74m 5' 8.5" University of the Cumberlands Invitational Apr 7, 2017
45 Gunner, Henry FR-1 Centre 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
46 Villageois, Ivan FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 1.70m 5' 7" Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
46 Onyiego, David FR-1 Methodist 1.70m 5' 7" Atlantic Independent Track & Field Championship Apr 20, 2017
48 Leonard, Dwayne SO-2 Christopher Newport 1.58m 5' 2.25" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
49 Fabrizio, Euginio JR-3 Berry 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2nd Annual Victor Ice Breaker Duals Mar 4, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Yockey, Caitlin SR-4 Centre 1.69m 5' 6.5" Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
2 Sitkowski, Ashton FR-1 Hendrix 1.65m 5' 5" 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
2 Lally, Abigail FR-1 McMurry 1.65m 5' 5" 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
4 Briggs, Mara SO-2 Roanoke 1.63m 5' 4.25" ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
4 Brooks, Lydia SR-4 Belhaven 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
6 Bentley, Makenna FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 1.60m 5' 3" UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017
7 Small, Jordan SO-2 Emory 1.59m 5' 2.5" 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
8 Sutton, Briana JR-3 Christopher Newport 1.58m 5' 2.25" Commonwealth Duals Mar 25, 2017
9 Wilson, Anna FR-1 Millsaps 1.57m 5' 1.75" Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
9 Hooks, Ashlee FR-1 Texas Lutheran 1.57m 5' 1.75" SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
9 Adams, Courtney JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" Doc Jopson Invite Apr 1, 2017
9 Dallman, Allison FR-1 Berea 1.57m 5' 1.75" Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
9 Winkler, Emily JR-3 Centre 1.57m 5' 1.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
14 Clements, Felicia FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.55m 5' 1" Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Lindo, Nyla FR-1 Emory 1.55m 5' 1" Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
14 Taylor, Rolonda JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
14 Nicastro, Madelyn SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 1.55m 5' 1" Sewanee Mountain Laurel Invitational Apr 14, 2017
14 Toomer, Emily SO-2 Oglethorpe 1.55m 5' 1" Hilltop Classic Apr 1, 2017
14 Bowden, Hannah SO-2 Christopher Newport 1.55m 5' 1" New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
20 Ratliff, Bailey SR-4 Mary Washington 1.52m 4' 11.75" Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017
20 Schumaker, Madison SR-4 Belhaven 1.52m 4' 11.75" Mississippi College / Mike McMillan Invitational Mar 31, 2017
22 Shelfer, McKaila JR-3 McMurry 1.50m 4' 11" 2017 McMurry Open Apr 13, 2017
23 Mitchell, Endasia FR-1 Lynchburg 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
23 Maku, Batres FR-1 Shenandoah 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
23 McElroy, Katie FR-1 Bridgewater (Va.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
23 Mack, Delia FR-1 Shenandoah 1.48m 4' 10.25" ODAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 Hill, Andrea FR-1 Berry 1.47m 4' 9.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 Barrett, Lena JR-3 Millsaps 1.47m 4' 9.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 Capel, Sara Kate FR-1 Rhodes 1.47m 4' 9.75" SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017
27 Schneebeck, Abigail SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 1.47m 4' 9.75" SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Behan, Emily FR-1 Emory 1.47m 4' 9.75" Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
27 Priour, Cortnee