DII West Region Performance List

ICON KEY: DII Prov DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   6.73 DII Prov   6.88
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 6.60 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Zook, Sam JR-3 MSU-Billings 6.80 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
3 Doyley, Mark FR-1 Academy of Art 6.89 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
4 Gray, Darrion SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6.92 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Schram, Mason SO-2 MSU-Billings 6.95 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Frisby, Lamont FR-1 MSU-Billings 6.96 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
6 Hylton, Oshane SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.96 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Mah, Nathan SO-2 Simon Fraser 6.96 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Widmar, Bobby FR-1 Central Washington 6.98 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Cairo, Lawrence SO-2 Fresno Pacific 6.98 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
11 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 6.99 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
11 Padron, Christian FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6.99 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
13 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.00 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
13 Youngs, Christopher SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.00 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
15 Ricketts, Michane SR-4 Academy of Art 7.05 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
15 Armstrong, Logan SO-2 Saint Martin's 7.05 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
17 Fortier, Devon SO-2 Western Oregon 7.06 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Jackman, Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.06 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Warner, Cody SR-4 Western Oregon 7.07 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Kahut, Isaiah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.08 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
21 Blodgett, Codi JR-3 Western Oregon 7.10 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Blake, Logan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7.10 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
23 Woodson, Andre SR-4 Fresno Pacific 7.11 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Shay, Kaelen JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.12 @ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
24 Castro, Elijah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.12 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
26 Welch, Bryant FR-1 Western Washington 7.16 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
26 Broxton Jr., Willie FR-1 Western Washington 7.16 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
26 Jones, Daniel JR-3 Western Washington 7.16 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
26 DeHan, Matt SR-4 Saint Martin's 7.16 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
30 Williams, Roshard FR-1 Academy of Art 7.18 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
31 Ross, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.21 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
32 Magee, Zachary FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.23 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
33 Bracken, Connor SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.27 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
33 Holley, Ronnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.27 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
33 Wallace, Jordan FR-1 Western Washington 7.27 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
36 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 7.29 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
36 Maxwell, De'Jhon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 7.29 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
36 Ackerman, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 7.29 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
39 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 7.30 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
39 Nygren, Kyler FR-1 Western Washington 7.30 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
39 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 7.30 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
42 Houston, Michael SR-4 Academy of Art 7.31 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
43 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.32 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
43 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 7.32 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
45 Choup, Brendon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 7.34 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
46 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 7.35 (55) Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
46 Carpenter, Shayne SO-2 Seattle Pacific 7.35 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
46 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.35 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
46 Romero, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7.35 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
46 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 7.35 @ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018

60 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   7.45 DII Prov   7.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.45 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Williams, Tope SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.54 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Harvey, Atiya SR-4 San Francisco St. 7.66 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Evans, D'oni JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7.70 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
5 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.71 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Quaynor, Meyer FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.72 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 McClain, Mikala JR-3 Fresno Pacific 7.72 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
8 Dawson, Naudia FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.73 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Walker, Mariah SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.74 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
10 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 7.75 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
11 Scott-Goss, Zoe FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.76 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
12 Filipovic, Dora FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.79 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Stepper, Julia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 7.80 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
14 Beasley, Tyrana SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 7.81 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
14 Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.81 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
16 Peterson, Naomi SO-2 Stanislaus State 7.82 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
17 Myers, Briana SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.83 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 7.84 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Bradley, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 7.86 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Finnegan, Kayla SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.87 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
20 Maddex, Ashlea FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.87 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
22 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7.88 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
23 Dickerson, Kayla SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.89 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
23 McLean, Kelsey FR-1 Western Washington 7.89 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
23 Ries, Marie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 7.89 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
26 Grace, Jasmine JR-3 Academy of Art 7.90 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
26 Paxton, Te'Mesha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.90 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
28 Houk, Becca SR-4 Seattle Pacific 7.91 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
28 Graham, Schae SR-4 Academy of Art 7.91 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
28 Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 7.91 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
31 Muhammad, Jameela SO-2 Academy of Art 7.93 Towson Tiger Invitational Jan 13, 2018
31 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 7.93 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
33 Craft, Monica JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 7.94 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
34 Johnson, Michaela SO-2 MSU-Billings 7.95 @ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
35 Yuen, Camryn FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.99 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
36 Thomas, Alexia FR-1 Central Washington 8.00 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
36 Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 8.00 WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
38 Cook, Maya FR-1 San Francisco St. 8.01 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
39 Bandayrel, Janelle SR-4 San Francisco St. 8.02 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
40 Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.06 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
41 Nickelson, Artresa SO-2 Saint Martin's 8.08 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
42 Carter, Troi FR-1 Central Washington 8.09 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
42 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 8.09 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
44 Greene, Emily FR-1 Western Washington 8.11 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
45 Venerable, Mi'Shaye JR-3 Stanislaus State 8.15 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
46 Tandecki, Taylor FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.18 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
47 Kelly, Kirkland FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.19 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
48 Vongsaveng, Mariyah JR-3 Central Washington 8.22 WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
49 Young, Amara FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.23 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
50 Inderbitzin, Julia JR-3 Central Washington 8.24 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018

200 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   21.21 DII Prov   21.77
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 20.67 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Gray, Darrion SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 21.60 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Zook, Sam JR-3 MSU-Billings 21.72 @ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
4 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 21.93 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Lindsay, Liam SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 21.95 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21.97 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
7 Blake, Logan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 21.99 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Hand, Jackson JR-3 Saint Martin's 22.01 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
9 Mah, Nathan SO-2 Simon Fraser 22.07 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Frisby, Lamont FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.13 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Hylton, Oshane SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 22.17 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Jackman, Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.21 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Fortier, Devon SO-2 Western Oregon 22.21 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Jones, Daniel JR-3 Western Washington 22.33 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.34 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
15 Welch, Bryant FR-1 Western Washington 22.34 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Schram, Mason SO-2 MSU-Billings 22.42 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Widmar, Bobby FR-1 Central Washington 22.43 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Blodgett, Codi JR-3 Western Oregon 22.45 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Whitaker, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 22.49 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
21 Carter, Christian SO-2 Academy of Art 22.68 Spartan Invite 2018 Jan 12, 2018
22 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.71 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
23 Warner, Gregory SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.76 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
24 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 22.78 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
25 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 22.83 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
25 Palacio, Arrun FR-1 Academy of Art 22.83 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
25 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.83 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
28 Scott, Trevaughn JR-3 Central Washington 22.87 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
29 Armstrong, Logan SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.92 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
30 Taylor, Nicholas JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.95 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
30 Emeche, David SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 22.95 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
32 Hill, Blake SO-2 Azusa Pacific 22.99 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
33 Shay, Kaelen JR-3 MSU-Billings 23.09 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
33 Eyer, Rahkei FR-1 MSU-Billings 23.09 @# Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
35 Ricketts, Michane SR-4 Academy of Art 23.13 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
35 Padron, Christian FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 23.13 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
37 Youngs, Christopher SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 23.18 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
38 Magee, Zachary FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 23.20 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
39 Russell, Justin FR-1 Simon Fraser 23.23 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
39 Houston, Michael SR-4 Academy of Art 23.23 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
41 Kahut, Isaiah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 23.25 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
42 Williams, Roshard FR-1 Academy of Art 23.31 @# Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
43 Ross, Ryan SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 23.34 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
43 Lovercamp, Reid JR-3 Western Washington 23.34 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
45 Tabary, Guillaume FR-1 Saint Martin's 23.54 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
46 Calderon, Daniel FR-1 Central Washington 23.60 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
47 Wallace, Jordan FR-1 Western Washington 23.65 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
48 Chhim, Sonny FR-1 Western Washington 23.67 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
49 Jobson, Zane SR-4 Simon Fraser 23.75 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
50 Pablo, Anthony JR-3 Western Oregon 23.78 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018

200 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   23.94 DII Prov   24.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harvey, Atiya SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.06 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Baynard, Timarya SO-2 San Francisco St. 24.60 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
3 Williams, Tope SR-4 Grand Canyon 24.81 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Filipovic, Dora FR-1 Grand Canyon 24.93 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
4 Grace, Jasmine JR-3 Academy of Art 24.93 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
6 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 25.00 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Bley, Grace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.07 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.12 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Smith, Jazmine JR-3 San Francisco St. 25.13 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
10 Graham, Schae SR-4 Academy of Art 25.23 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
11 Cook, Maya FR-1 San Francisco St. 25.24 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
12 Smith, Savannah JR-3 Western Washington 25.31 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Taylor, Lani SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.33 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Houk, Becca SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.36 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 25.36 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 25.39 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
17 Bandayrel, Janelle SR-4 San Francisco St. 25.43 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
18 Peterson, Naomi SO-2 Stanislaus State 25.44 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
19 Scott-Goss, Zoe FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.47 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
20 Beasley, Tyrana SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 25.53 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
20 Henry, Alexis JR-3 San Francisco St. 25.53 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
20 Manibog, Danae FR-1 Fresno Pacific 25.53 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
23 Hardemion, Kennedy JR-3 San Francisco St. 25.54 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
23 Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 25.54 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
25 Aniteye, Vanessa SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.56 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
26 Dawson, Naudia FR-1 Grand Canyon 25.60 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
27 Stepper, Julia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.65 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
27 West, Bryce JR-3 Simon Fraser 25.65 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
29 Vongsaveng, Mariyah JR-3 Central Washington 25.66 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
30 Ries, Marie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.67 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
31 Bluschke, Renate FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.68 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
32 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 25.70 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
32 Koontz, Vanessa SO-2 San Francisco St. 25.70 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
34 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 25.72 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
35 Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.74 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
36 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 25.75 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
37 Hergert, Madison FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 25.81 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
38 Wague, Fatoumata JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.86 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
39 Quaynor, Meyer FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.87 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
40 Muhammad, Jameela SO-2 Academy of Art 25.88 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
41 Sytsma, Emily JR-3 Western Washington 25.96 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
41 Bradley, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 25.96 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
43 Courseault, Brie SO-2 Fresno Pacific 26.00 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
44 Emerson, Alyssa JR-3 Fresno Pacific 26.02 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
45 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 26.03 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
46 Dickerson, Kayla SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.08 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
47 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 26.10 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
48 Wicke, Cathrin FR-1 Fresno Pacific 26.14 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
49 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 26.19 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
50 Paxton, Te'Mesha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 26.24 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018

400 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   47.42 DII Prov   48.64
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3 Academy of Art 47.31 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
2 Tsygankov, Vladislav SR-4 Simon Fraser 48.02 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
3 Finical, Richard SR-4 Azusa Pacific 48.37 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Carter, Christian SO-2 Academy of Art 48.39 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Lindsay, Liam SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 48.50 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Whitaker, Aaron SR-4 Western Oregon 48.82 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Blake, Logan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 48.92 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 48.96 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Welch, Bryant FR-1 Western Washington 49.01 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 49.13 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Taylor, Nicholas JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 49.27 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Houston, Michael SR-4 Academy of Art 49.60 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
13 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Azusa Pacific 49.77 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Magee, Zachary FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 49.89 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Poitier, Kaze SO-2 Academy of Art 49.95 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
16 Scott, Trevaughn JR-3 Central Washington 50.10 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
17 Eyer, Rahkei FR-1 MSU-Billings 50.18 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
18 Cantong, Joshua SO-2 Azusa Pacific 50.31 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
19 Holmberg, AJ JR-3 Western Oregon 50.33 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 McArthur, Ryan SR-4 Western Washington 50.43 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
21 Hickam, Scott SR-4 Fresno Pacific 50.46 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
22 Morales, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 50.50 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
23 Adhemar, Joshua JR-3 Simon Fraser 50.56 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Plummer, Armon SO-2 Fresno Pacific 50.59 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
25 Calderon, Daniel FR-1 Central Washington 50.67 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
26 Crawford, Moses FR-1 Academy of Art 51.17 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
27 Longley, Wyatt FR-1 Western Washington 51.22 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
28 Cummings, Cordell SO-2 Western Washington 51.46 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
29 Chhim, Sonny FR-1 Western Washington 51.49 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
30 Lovercamp, Reid JR-3 Western Washington 51.51 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
31 Phan, Jesse JR-3 Seattle Pacific 51.63 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
32 Tabary, Guillaume FR-1 Saint Martin's 51.67 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
33 Bracken, Connor SR-4 Azusa Pacific 51.73 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
34 Reed, Trey FR-1 Western Oregon 51.76 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
35 Forster, Michael SO-2 Central Washington 51.82 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
36 Conrad, Ben SR-4 Simon Fraser 51.90 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
37 Mowbray, Isaac JR-3 Azusa Pacific 52.11 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
38 Vanderby, Nathan SR-4 MSU-Billings 52.41 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
39 Gunther, Ryan SO-2 Central Washington 52.66 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
40 Russell, Justin FR-1 Simon Fraser 53.24 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
41 Anguay, Zach SO-2 Saint Martin's 53.25 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
42 Johnason, Blake FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 53.65 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
43 Flett, Miles JR-3 Seattle Pacific 53.76 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
44 Parks , Corey JR-3 Simon Fraser 54.10 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
45 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 54.44 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
46 Chism, Seth SO-2 Saint Martin's 54.78 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
47 McLaughlin, Kyle SO-2 MSU-Billings 55.41 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
48 Walter, Andrew SO-2 Saint Martin's 56.46 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
49 Bench, Chris SR-4 Seattle Pacific 56.75 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   54.01 DII Prov   56.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baynard, Timarya SO-2 San Francisco St. 54.66 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
2 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 54.98 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Graham, Schae SR-4 Academy of Art 55.37 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
4 Smith, Jazmine JR-3 San Francisco St. 56.00 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Aniteye, Vanessa SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 56.03 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Taylor, Lani SO-2 Seattle Pacific 56.30 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 56.51 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
8 Bluschke, Renate FR-1 Simon Fraser 56.72 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Mussatto, Alana SR-4 Simon Fraser 56.93 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
10 Smith, Savannah JR-3 Western Washington 57.15 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Walker, Jaylah SO-2 Azusa Pacific 57.16 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Hokanson, Alexa FR-1 Grand Canyon 57.33 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Hergert, Madison FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 57.71 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
14 Woods, Olivia JR-3 Western Oregon 57.77 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
15 Hardemion, Kennedy JR-3 San Francisco St. 57.91 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
16 Bland, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 58.06 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Burke, Grayson SO-2 Western Oregon 58.23 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Wright-Flowers, Symone SO-2 Grand Canyon 58.25 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Bley, Grace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 58.25 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Moreno, Christine SR-4 San Francisco St. 58.46 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
21 Trinidad, Sidney FR-1 Central Washington 58.49 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
22 West, Bryce JR-3 Simon Fraser 58.52 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
23 Sytsma, Emily JR-3 Western Washington 58.59 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Neria, Jasmyne FR-1 Central Washington 58.61 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 58.89 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
26 Wague, Fatoumata JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 59.14 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
27 Speed, Kiara JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 59.19 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
28 Thomas, Ki'Ana SO-2 Azusa Pacific 59.25 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
29 Rose, Megan SR-4 Western Oregon 59.33 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
30 Shields-Brown, Mairin FR-1 Simon Fraser 59.50 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
31 Koontz, Vanessa SO-2 San Francisco St. 59.66 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
32 Inderbitzin, Julia JR-3 Central Washington 1:00.04 # WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
33 Henry, Alexis JR-3 San Francisco St. 1:00.09 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
34 Burrell, Daeniesha JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:00.17 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
35 Conley, MaKenna JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.25 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
36 Svastisalee, Deja SR-4 Western Washington 1:00.29 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
37 Ball, Jhaylen JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.71 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
38 Smiedala, Josey SR-4 MSU-Billings 1:00.80 @# Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
39 Schepker, Morgan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.84 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
40 Moya, Janeth SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:00.95 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
41 Kemp, Zefora SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1:01.15 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
42 Foos, Isabella FR-1 Western Washington 1:01.33 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
43 Madrid, Sydney JR-3 Grand Canyon 1:01.38 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
44 Madden, Sara JR-3 Western Oregon 1:01.41 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
45 Jenkins, Chloe SR-4 Stanislaus State 1:01.55 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
46 Rhoads, Sydney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 1:01.57 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
47 Beard, Cicelya JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 1:01.62 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
48 Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:01.64 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
49 Niskanen, Nicole FR-1 Western Oregon 1:01.74 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
50 Adeyemi, Halimat SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.00 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   1:49.56 DII Prov   1:53.37
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 1:50.83 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 1:51.56 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
3 Cantong, Joshua SO-2 Azusa Pacific 1:54.32 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Sager, Kyler JR-3 Western Washington 1:54.63 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Holmberg, AJ JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.68 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
6 Freinhofer, Dylan SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:54.72 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Normandeau, Thomas JR-3 Western Oregon 1:54.79 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Knott, Curt FR-1 Western Oregon 1:54.96 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Browne, Joshua SO-2 Academy of Art 1:55.28 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
10 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 1:55.45 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Cranston , Neal FR-1 Western Oregon 1:55.60 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Henson, Drake FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:55.74 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
13 Scott, Trevaughn JR-3 Central Washington 1:55.77 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
14 Orozco, Eduardo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:56.35 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:56.55 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
16 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 1:56.83 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Arnold, Tyler JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1:56.93 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
18 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:57.58 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Abdalla, Ryan FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.69 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Torres, Richard JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:57.69 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
21 Leaf, Ron SO-2 Central Washington 1:57.73 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Marson, Parker JR-3 Western Oregon 1:57.78 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
23 Franks, Macauley FR-1 Western Washington 1:58.41 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
24 Marshall, Dominick SO-2 Western Oregon 1:58.59 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
25 Crowell, Ben SO-2 Western Washington 1:59.22 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
26 Kanelis, Zach SO-2 Western Oregon 1:59.58 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
27 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 1:59.81 @# Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
28 James, Brysten SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:00.27 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
29 Baker, Jayson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:00.31 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
30 Gregory-Grimes, Jarred SO-2 Academy of Art 2:00.84 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
31 Longley, Wyatt FR-1 Western Washington 2:01.14 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
32 Smith, Myles FR-1 Western Washington 2:01.46 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
33 Spiller, Keaton JR-3 Western Washington 2:01.71 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
34 Jessop, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:02.45 @# Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
35 Manzer, Rylan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:02.64 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
36 Tadesse, Ephraim SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:03.34 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
37 Taylor, Michael SR-4 Fresno Pacific 2:04.17 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
38 Hansen, Ben FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:04.56 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
39 Oglesby, Jon FR-1 Western Washington 2:05.66 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
40 Sawatzky, David SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:05.85 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
41 McLaughlin, Kyle SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:06.88 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
42 Venema, Ronald SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:07.12 @# Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
43 Hunt, Josh SR-4 Saint Martin's 2:09.57 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
44 Pickell, Jack FR-1 MSU-Billings 2:18.30 @# Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
45 Hovland, Mark JR-3 MSU-Billings 2:20.34 @# Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
46 Avelar, Andres JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:25.03 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   2:08.91 DII Prov   2:14.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:07.13 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
2 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:08.65 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Woods, Olivia JR-3 Western Oregon 2:09.10 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Herod, Kendall SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:09.68 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Mussatto, Alana SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:09.69 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
6 Knight, Akeilia JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:09.85 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Bryant, Bianca JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:10.30 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
8 Salinas, Yajaira FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:10.81 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
9 Martinez, Beatriz SR-4 Academy of Art 2:11.13 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
10 Cvancara, Ruth FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:11.34 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Van De Grift, Suzie SR-4 Western Oregon 2:11.80 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Rose, Megan SR-4 Western Oregon 2:11.98 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 2:12.82 # WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
14 Taylor, Ericka JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:13.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
15 Jackson, Paeden SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:13.82 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
16 Phan, Chynna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:14.75 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Walker, Akia SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:14.94 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
18 Castro, Myha SR-4 San Francisco St. 2:15.34 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Herrington, Lauren SO-2 San Francisco St. 2:15.97 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
20 Chilton, Emily FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:16.12 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Brown, Ashley SO-2 Academy of Art 2:16.81 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Soto, Yarithza SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:17.67 @ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 27, 2018
23 Jones, Bailie SR-4 Grand Canyon 2:19.17 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Nisly, Heidi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:20.03 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:20.35 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
26 Burke, Grayson SO-2 Western Oregon 2:20.79 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:20.98 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
27 Hansen, Camille SR-4 San Francisco St. 2:20.98 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
29 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 2:20.99 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
30 Mejia, Cynthia SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:21.02 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
31 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:21.85 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
32 Solomon, Shayla FR-1 Western Oregon 2:22.26 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
33 Hildebrandt, Paige SO-2 Grand Canyon 2:22.97 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
34 Konrad, Shawnee FR-1 Western Washington 2:23.25 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
35 Wilson, Jenna FR-1 Azusa Pacific 2:23.26 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
36 Brown, Devanique JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:24.31 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
37 Cardenas, Stephanie FR-1 San Francisco St. 2:24.51 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
38 Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 2:24.81 # WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
39 Lilly, Kate SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:25.70 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
40 Trinidad, Sidney FR-1 Central Washington 2:25.75 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
41 Krenz, Anna FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:25.82 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
42 Hakala, Natalie SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 2:25.87 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
43 Velasco, Adriana SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:26.14 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
44 Klassen, Adrianna SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:26.27 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
45 Melendez, Ariel SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:26.79 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
46 Rios, Alexis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:27.53 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
47 Danner, Bethany SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:27.76 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
48 Beard, Cicelya JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:27.93 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
49 Benner, Brooke SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:28.25 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
50 Schuchard, Catrina SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:29.05 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018

Mile (Men)

DII Auto   4:02.59 DII Prov   4:11.67
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 3:58.88 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
2 Nading, Dustin JR-3 Western Oregon 4:04.50 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:06.82 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
4 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 4:07.44 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Crosswhite, Justin SO-2 Western Oregon 4:08.79 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
6 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:08.82 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
7 Vargas, Carlos Simon Fraser 4:09.79 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
8 Airiau, Gatien SR-4 Academy of Art 4:11.74 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
9 Marson, Parker JR-3 Western Oregon 4:14.90 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 4:15.43 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Fey, Stephen FR-1 Western Oregon 4:15.44 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
12 Ahl, Aaron FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:15.82 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
13 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 4:18.19 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Arteaga, Hector FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:18.59 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
15 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:18.75 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Wilson, Jordan JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:19.22 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
17 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:21.31 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Field, Mark FR-1 Azusa Pacific 4:21.37 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
19 Hamilton, Nick JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:21.80 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
20 Hessian, Freddie JR-3 Academy of Art 4:22.94 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
21 Cossette, Liam SO-2 Western Washington 4:23.14 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Graff, Elius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:23.61 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
23 Orozco, Eduardo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:23.69 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
24 Fay, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 4:23.86 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
25 Sekhon, Jalen SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:24.61 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
26 Freinhofer, Dylan SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:24.82 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
27 Wilson, Bentley FR-1 Western Washington 4:26.80 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
28 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:27.31 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
29 Carlton, Corbin SO-2 Central Washington 4:27.34 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
30 Hovland, Mark JR-3 MSU-Billings 4:27.86 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
31 Hansen, Ben FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:29.21 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
32 Cranston , Neal FR-1 Western Oregon 4:29.28 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
33 Venema, Ronald SO-2 MSU-Billings 4:30.29 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
34 Leaf, Ron SO-2 Central Washington 4:30.64 # WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
35 Rickbeil, Peder FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:30.85 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
36 Mullin Jr., Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 4:31.34 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
37 Hoggarth, Colton SO-2 Western Washington 4:31.69 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
38 Cheruiyot, Robert FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 4:32.07 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
39 Jessop, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:33.87 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
40 Wiley, Jesse FR-1 Western Washington 4:33.89 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
41 Tadesse, Ephraim SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:34.62 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
42 Henson, Drake FR-1 MSU-Billings 4:35.47 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
43 Lopez, Pablo FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:37.03 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
44 Brothers, Peyton SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:37.46 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
45 Sawatzky, David SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:38.13 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
46 Baker, Jayson JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4:40.39 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
47 Brookover, Grant FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:43.51 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
48 Galloway, Shad FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:43.57 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
49 Scott, Trevaughn JR-3 Central Washington 4:43.75 # WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
50 Turk, Wilson FR-1 Western Washington 4:44.85 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018

Mile (Women)

DII Auto   4:45.13 DII Prov   4:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van De Grift, Suzie SR-4 Western Oregon 4:48.95 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:50.46 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:51.92 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:55.96 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
5 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:56.99 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Phelippeau, Swann FR-1 Academy of Art 4:57.53 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
7 Maurmann, Nicole SR-4 Western Oregon 4:58.94 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
8 Hildebrandt, Paige SO-2 Grand Canyon 4:59.88 @ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 27, 2018
9 Charleson, Mary SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:00.29 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
10 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5:01.11 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
11 Hansen, Camille SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:02.51 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
12 Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:05.00 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
13 Lilly, Kate SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:05.18 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Pabla, Harleen JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:05.47 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
15 Mejia, Cynthia SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:05.91 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
16 Morales, Clarissa SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:06.07 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
17 Burroughs, Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:08.73 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
18 Barr, Jane FR-1 Western Washington 5:09.14 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
19 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 5:10.00 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
20 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) SR-4 San Francisco St. 5:10.16 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
21 Koger, Aundrea SO-2 Western Washington 5:12.49 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Thompson, Elizabeth FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:13.48 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
23 Wallace, Erika SO-2 Grand Canyon 5:14.05 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
24 Lopez, Yadira SR-4 Saint Martin's 5:14.54 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
25 Herrington, Lauren SO-2 San Francisco St. 5:14.71 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
26 Holmberg, Dania FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:17.62 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
27 Herod, Kendall SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:17.77 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
28 Melendez, Ariel SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:17.87 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
29 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:19.13 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
30 Kettel, Hailey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:19.66 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
31 Carroll, Sophie SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:23.97 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
32 Neu, Savannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:24.14 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
33 Dreicer, Talia FR-1 Western Washington 5:24.36 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
34 Nelson, Miranda FR-1 Central Washington 5:25.01 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
35 Hernandez, Anamauri SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:25.32 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
36 Balsan, Elizabeth FR-1 Grand Canyon 5:25.75 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
37 Wade, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 5:26.35 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
38 Townsend, Dana SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:26.97 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
39 Manzer, Sierra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:27.19 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
40 McNerney, Sedona SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5:27.63 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
41 Cvancara, Ruth FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:28.54 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
42 Macias, Jocelyn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5:29.02 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
43 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah FR-1 Western Washington 5:29.78 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
43 Block, Jordyn SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:29.78 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
45 Danner, Bethany SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:30.72 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
46 Moran, Belle SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5:30.96 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
47 Fitzgerald, Kenzie JR-3 Grand Canyon 5:31.82 @ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
48 McKinney, Cassie SO-2 Western Oregon 5:31.85 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
49 Nisly, Heidi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:34.23 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
50 Soleim, Nicole FR-1 Central Washington 5:35.22 # WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018

3000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   8:06.36 DII Prov   8:24.32
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 7:50.81 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Nading, Dustin JR-3 Western Oregon 8:10.82 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:11.36 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
4 Airiau, Gatien SR-4 Academy of Art 8:11.68 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 de Dalmases, Mateo SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:16.16 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
6 Doherty, Rowan JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:20.90 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
7 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 8:21.20 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
8 Kemboi, Felix FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8:25.23 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
9 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:27.20 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
10 Moreau, Victor JR-3 Academy of Art 8:28.64 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
11 Hessian, Freddie JR-3 Academy of Art 8:30.90 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
12 Hamel, Eric SO-2 Western Washington 8:38.25 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
13 Butler, Peter JR-3 Western Washington 8:38.51 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
14 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:38.56 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 McMichael, Porter FR-1 Western Washington 8:38.92 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Hayes, Dylan JR-3 Western Washington 8:39.66 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
17 Korta, Kaleb SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:40.07 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 8:40.25 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Greene, Bret JR-3 Western Washington 8:40.62 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
20 Wilson, Jordan JR-3 Simon Fraser 8:41.35 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
21 Olson, Jadon SO-2 Western Washington 8:41.50 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
22 Carlton, Corbin SO-2 Central Washington 8:41.51 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
23 Jacot, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 8:42.11 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
24 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8:42.37 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
25 Cossette, Liam SO-2 Western Washington 8:45.17 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
26 Arteaga, Hector FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8:45.68 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
27 Thorson, Josh SR-4 Academy of Art 8:46.44 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
28 Sanchez, Jorge SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8:47.61 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
29 Hamilton, Nick JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8:48.85 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
30 Gallagher, Thomas SO-2 Simon Fraser 8:49.88 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
31 Aguirre, Angel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8:51.88 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
32 Drisko, Cody SR-4 Azusa Pacific 8:53.52 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
33 Mitchell, Isaac SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8:54.05 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
34 Maciel, Chandler FR-1 Fresno Pacific 8:56.47 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
35 Mendoza, Tyus JR-3 MSU-Billings 8:56.67 @# Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
36 Porter, Jeremy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 8:58.61 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
37 Galloway, Shad FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:02.00 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
38 Best, William SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 9:02.54 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
39 Garcia, Royce FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9:03.71 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
40 Heckman, Jasper SR-4 Saint Martin's 9:07.45 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
41 Bautista, Samuel JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9:09.33 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
42 Colmenero, Ivan JR-3 MSU-Billings 9:11.34 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
43 Venema, Ronald SO-2 MSU-Billings 9:14.96 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
44 Manzer, Rylan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9:16.02 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
45 Lopez, Pablo FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9:17.34 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
46 Matson, Jonathan SO-2 Fresno Pacific 9:19.43 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
47 Trejo, Shawn JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9:22.30 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
48 Jessop, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 9:26.58 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
49 Lewis, Levi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9:35.31 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
50 Edgecomb, Joe JR-3 Saint Martin's 9:36.04 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

3000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   9:29.29 DII Prov   9:59.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9:31.36 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:32.78 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
3 Dobie, Reta SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:41.24 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
4 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 9:41.54 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
5 Phelippeau, Swann FR-1 Academy of Art 9:44.48 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
6 Hildebrandt, Paige SO-2 Grand Canyon 9:52.42 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:53.87 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
8 Willett, Olivia FR-1 Simon Fraser 9:58.18 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
9 Burroughs, Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:58.44 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
10 Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9:59.11 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
11 Charleson, Mary SR-4 Seattle Pacific 9:59.22 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Chelimo, Emmanuelah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9:59.56 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
13 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) SR-4 San Francisco St. 10:01.26 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
14 Pabla, Harleen JR-3 Stanislaus State 10:01.37 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
15 Shindruk, Alexa JR-3 Central Washington 10:03.47 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Bassett, Rebecca SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:04.53 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
17 Jepchumba, Zennah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:04.57 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10:05.31 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
19 Maurmann, Nicole SR-4 Western Oregon 10:06.60 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
20 Coscia, Kimberly JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:11.07 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
21 Laiblin, Alexandra SR-4 Western Washington 10:15.09 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 McIsaac, Giulia SO-2 Academy of Art 10:18.53 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
23 Burroughs, Riley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10:18.72 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
24 Montoya, Mariah SR-4 Grand Canyon 10:21.39 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
25 Galvez, Sophia SO-2 Western Washington 10:24.29 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
26 Morales, Clarissa SO-2 Stanislaus State 10:25.07 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
27 Lopez, Yadira SR-4 Saint Martin's 10:25.99 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
28 Fitzgerald, Kenzie JR-3 Grand Canyon 10:30.08 @ New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 27, 2018
29 Mejia, Cynthia SO-2 Stanislaus State 10:30.23 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
30 Wallace, Erika SO-2 Grand Canyon 10:30.83 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
31 Morris, Jamie JR-3 Academy of Art 10:31.16 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
32 Cabrera, Rosalba FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 10:32.04 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
33 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10:32.73 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
34 Lilly, Kate SO-2 Seattle Pacific 10:33.03 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
35 Manzer, Sierra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10:33.41 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
36 Melville, Tracy SO-2 Western Washington 10:36.27 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
37 Soleim, Nicole FR-1 Central Washington 10:37.49 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
38 Gannon, Grace FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10:42.22 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
39 Aiken, Nikki SO-2 MSU-Billings 10:42.97 @# Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
40 Morris, Amy SO-2 Simon Fraser 10:45.87 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
41 Shinnick, Peyton SO-2 Western Washington 10:46.63 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
42 Dignadice, Madeline SR-4 Academy of Art 10:47.82 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
43 Danner, Bethany SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10:49.24 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
44 McKinney, Cassie SO-2 Western Oregon 10:53.79 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
45 Clem, Delaney SO-2 Central Washington 10:55.92 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
46 Hopkins, Hannah SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 10:57.83 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
47 Carlson, Brenna SO-2 Central Washington 11:00.92 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
48 Carrillo, Iris Stanislaus State 11:05.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
49 Kimminau, Kiersten FR-1 Central Washington 11:05.54 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
50 Montoya, Breeana SO-2 Fresno Pacific 11:06.82 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

DII Auto   14:06.70 DII Prov   14:42.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Airiau, Gatien SR-4 Academy of Art 14:15.79 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 de Dalmases, Mateo SR-4 Simon Fraser 14:38.10 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
3 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 14:51.40 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
4 Miller, Sean JR-3 Simon Fraser 14:54.37 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Hamel, Eric SO-2 Western Washington 14:56.19 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 14:57.56 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Olson, Jadon SO-2 Western Washington 14:57.59 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
8 Jacot, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 15:01.88 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
9 Hayes, Dylan JR-3 Western Washington 15:09.43 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
10 Aguirre, Angel FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 15:11.66 # 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
11 Porter, Jeremy SR-4 Azusa Pacific 15:12.06 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Kemboi, Felix FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15:12.63 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 15:16.84 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Butler, Peter JR-3 Western Washington 15:22.72 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Sanchez, Jorge SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:23.64 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Thorson, Josh SR-4 Academy of Art 15:29.59 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Greene, Bret JR-3 Western Washington 15:32.74 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Mendoza, Tyus JR-3 MSU-Billings 15:34.37 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
19 McMichael, Porter FR-1 Western Washington 15:38.59 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Cheseto, Henry JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15:39.07 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Hamilton, Nick JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15:41.64 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
22 Colmenero, Ivan JR-3 MSU-Billings 15:48.74 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
23 Graff, Elius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:50.86 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Mitchell, Isaac SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15:52.31 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Sobczak, Chris FR-1 Simon Fraser 15:57.95 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
26 Jessop, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 16:32.01 @# Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

DII Auto   16:35.42 DII Prov   17:30.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 16:26.46 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 16:49.68 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Shindruk, Alexa JR-3 Central Washington 17:06.76 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
4 Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17:09.71 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Montoya, Mariah SR-4 Grand Canyon 17:27.19 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
6 Chelimo, Emmanuelah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17:34.13 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Arsiniega, Magali (Allie) SR-4 San Francisco St. 17:36.69 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
8 Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 17:37.31 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
9 McIsaac, Giulia SO-2 Academy of Art 17:48.15 # Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
10 Galvez, Sophia SO-2 Western Washington 17:48.71 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Coscia, Kimberly JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17:55.50 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Walter, Katherine FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18:00.02 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
13 Jepchumba, Zennah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 18:01.66 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Kettel, Hailey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 18:04.97 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
15 Laiblin, Alexandra SR-4 Western Washington 18:14.88 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Fitzgerald, Kenzie JR-3 Grand Canyon 18:20.19 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
17 Bernal, Stephanie SO-2 Stanislaus State 18:20.85 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
18 Manzer, Sierra SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 18:26.44 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Morris, Amy SO-2 Simon Fraser 18:27.05 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
20 Burroughs, Riley SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18:45.64 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Clem, Delaney SO-2 Central Washington 18:51.78 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
22 McNerney, Sedona SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:54.72 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
23 Aiken, Nikki SO-2 MSU-Billings 18:55.44 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
24 Danner, Bethany SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 19:01.90 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Melville, Tracy SO-2 Western Washington 19:05.99 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
26 McKinney, Cassie SO-2 Western Oregon 19:11.43 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
27 Gannon, Grace FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 19:44.64 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
28 Rush, Kateri FR-1 MSU-Billings 20:43.87 @# Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018

60 Hurdles (Men)

DII Auto   7.90 DII Prov   8.24
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bracken, Connor SR-4 Azusa Pacific 8.19 @ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
2 Castro, Elijah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.32 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Cummings, Cordell SO-2 Western Washington 8.35 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.36 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Harris, Peyton JR-3 Seattle Pacific 8.39 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Washington, David FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 8.46 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
7 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 8.47 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Gunther, Ryan SO-2 Central Washington 8.49 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
9 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 8.53 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
10 Holley, Ronnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 8.59 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
10 Mowbray, Isaac JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.59 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Johnson, Tamaj FR-1 Fresno Pacific 8.62 Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
13 Mikulak, Mark FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.72 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Scott, Trevaughn JR-3 Central Washington 8.73 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 8.77 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
15 Bosscher, Aaron SO-2 Western Washington 8.77 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.79 @ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
18 Henderson, Christopher SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 8.81 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
19 Hanible, Aaron FR-1 Western Oregon 8.85 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
20 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 8.87 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
21 Chism, Ryan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.92 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
22 Forster, Michael SO-2 Central Washington 8.94 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Carpenter, Shayne SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8.94 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.00 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
25 Stallard, Jackson FR-1 Western Oregon 9.16 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
26 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.17 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
27 Tranch, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.22 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
28 Makrakis, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 9.32 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
29 Blum, David FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.51 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
30 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.61 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
31 Gongliewski, Dillon SR-4 MSU-Billings 9.63 @ Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
32 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 10.77 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

60 Hurdles (Women)

DII Auto   8.43 DII Prov   8.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Maddex, Ashlea FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.36 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Myers, Briana SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.44 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 8.54 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
4 Vongsaveng, Mariyah JR-3 Central Washington 8.58 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Root, Sarah JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.59 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Lewis, Shanice JR-3 Grand Canyon 8.71 @ Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
6 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 8.71 @ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
8 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.72 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 8.81 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
10 Prince, Tamia SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.91 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
11 Johnson, Michaela SO-2 MSU-Billings 8.92 @ Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
12 Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 8.94 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Krawczuk, Ashley SR-4 Grand Canyon 8.95 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
14 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 8.97 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
14 Trinidad, Sidney FR-1 Central Washington 8.97 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Dean, Anna SO-2 Azusa Pacific 9.02 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Madrid, Sydney JR-3 Grand Canyon 9.03 WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Hansen, Claire FR-1 Western Washington 9.09 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.10 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
20 Brown, Devanique JR-3 San Francisco St. 9.12 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
21 Kendrick, Ariya SO-2 Saint Martin's 9.14 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
21 Bland, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 9.14 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Avila, Malia FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.14 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
24 Dalton, Jayden SO-2 San Francisco St. 9.17 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
25 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 9.21 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
26 Robertson, Jazmine SR-4 Azusa Pacific 9.25 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
27 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 9.29 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
28 Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9.32 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
29 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.38 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
30 Murata, Tamaki SO-2 Central Washington 9.40 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
31 Jenkins, Chloe SR-4 Stanislaus State 9.42 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
31 Cano, Elena SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.42 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
33 May, Kellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9.43 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
34 Lanskey, Jenna JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.48 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
35 Harrison, Ashley JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.50 Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
36 Schwartz, Alyson FR-1 Grand Canyon 9.51 @ Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
37 Cardenas, Stephanie FR-1 San Francisco St. 9.60 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
37 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9.60 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
39 Johnson, Joy SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.73 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
40 Benner, Brooke SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.74 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
41 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 9.75 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
42 Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 9.76 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
43 Madden, Sara JR-3 Western Oregon 9.86 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
44 Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State 9.88 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
45 House, Molly FR-1 Western Washington 9.96 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
46 Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.99 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
47 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 10.00 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
47 Koontz, Vanessa SO-2 San Francisco St. 10.00 @ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
49 Meadows , Shaddia SO-2 Central Washington 10.04 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
50 Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art 10.05 @ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Academy of Art 8:04.04 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Academy of Art 10:13.80 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018

High Jump (Men)

DII Auto   2.15m DII Prov   2.04m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Poullard, Miles SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2.13m 6' 11.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
2 Brake, Chris SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
2 Tranch, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2.05m 6' 8.75" 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
4 Girard, Isaiah SO-2 MSU-Billings 2.02m 6' 7.5" Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
5 Wickliff, Tupre SO-2 Western Washington 2.01m 6' 7" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Davies, Garrett FR-1 Western Washington 1.92m 6' 3.5" 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
7 Peterson, Justin SR-4 Central Washington 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Kuzyk, Zackary FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Rohde, Kolton JR-3 Western Oregon 1.91m 6' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Makrakis, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
11 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.90m 6' 2.75" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
12 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.87m 6' 1.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
13 Stellway, Keffery FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
13 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 1.86m 6' 1.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
15 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
18 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
18 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
18 Troutman, Alani SO-2 Western Oregon 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Riddell, Mackenzie FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Herms, Jaeden SR-4 Fresno Pacific 1.75m 5' 8.75" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
23 Forster, Michael SO-2 Central Washington 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

High Jump (Women)

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Regier, Annie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1.70m 5' 7" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
1 Beattie, Petrice JR-3 Stanislaus State 1.70m 5' 7" Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
3 Hanson, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
3 Lehnert, Geneva JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1.65m 5' 5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Krawczuk, Ashley SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.63m 5' 4.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
6 Meadows , Shaddia SO-2 Central Washington 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
8 Benner, Brooke SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
10 Bartlow, Rachel SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
10 Ortega, HarLee Central Washington 1.61m 5' 3.25" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
10 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.61m 5' 3.25" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
13 Madrid, Sydney JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.60m 5' 3" Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
13 Cook, Aaliyah SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.60m 5' 3" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
13 Faretta, Heather FR-1 Western Washington 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Smith, Jalissa JR-3 Grand Canyon 1.56m 5' 1.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Buhnerkempe, Katie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 1.56m 5' 1.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
18 Pott, Tiffany SO-2 Saint Martin's 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
18 Phommathirath, Keeley FR-1 Central Washington 1.55m 5' 1" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
18 Petz, Amy SR-4 Simon Fraser 1.55m 5' 1" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
18 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR-3 Azusa Pacific 1.55m 5' 1" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Vest, Ashley FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
18 Crouch, Nikki FR-1 Fresno Pacific 1.55m 5' 1" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
24 Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Cano, Elena SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
26 Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State 1.53m 5' 0.25" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
26 Schwend, Shaniah JR-3 MSU-Billings 1.53m 5' 0.25" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
28 May, Kellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
28 Cardenas, Stephanie FR-1 San Francisco St. 1.51m 4' 11.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
28 Taylor, Loreal JR-3 Cal St. Dom. Hills 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
31 Apo, Cassidy JR-3 Saint Martin's 1.50m 4' 11" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
31 Hansen, Claire FR-1 Western Washington 1.50m 4' 11" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
31 Henry, Bridget JR-3 Western Washington 1.50m 4' 11" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
31 Fortune, Erin FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.50m 4' 11" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
35 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 1.49m 4' 10.5" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
35 Hoback, Megan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
37 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 1.48m 4' 10.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
37 Orme, Jamie SO-2 MSU-Billings 1.48m 4' 10.25" Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
37 Warren, Halie SO-2 MSU-Billings 1.48m 4' 10.25" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
40 Johnson, Abi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2018 Boise State Challenge Feb 10, 2018
41 Gwin, Kourtney SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1.46m 4' 9.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
42 Bacon, Samantha SO-2 Fresno Pacific 1.45m 4' 9" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
42 Fedor, Kye SR-4 Simon Fraser 1.45m 4' 9" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
42 Daniel, Sydney SR-4 Grand Canyon 1.45m 4' 9" Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
45 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 1.44m 4' 8.75" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
46 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
46 Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 1.41m 4' 7.5" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
46 Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
46 Brown, Devanique JR-3 San Francisco St. 1.41m 4' 7.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
50 Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art 1.40m 4' 7" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

DII Auto   5.25m DII Prov   4.72m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5.00m 16' 4.75" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
2 Webster, Jared SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 4.90m 16' 0.75" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Konrad, J. T. JR-3 Western Washington 4.87m 15' 11.75" 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
4 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 4.85m 15' 11" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
5 Gwin, Phillip JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.75m 15' 7" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
6 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 4.74m 15' 6.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 DeHan, Matt SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.60m 15' 1" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
8 Thomas, Adam JR-3 Western Washington 4.50m 14' 9" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Hopkins, Spencer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
9 Morin, Andrew JR-3 Fresno Pacific 4.45m 14' 7.25" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
11 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4.43m 14' 6.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
12 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 4.40m 14' 5.25" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
13 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.40m 14' 5.25" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
14 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.34m 14' 2.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Rickard, Chris SR-4 Saint Martin's 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
15 Lasher, Brayden FR-1 Saint Martin's 4.30m 14' 1.25" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
17 Flintoff, Davis FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4.13m 13' 6.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Coelho, Matt JR-3 Western Washington 4.03m 13' 2.5" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Chavez, David FR-1 Fresno Pacific 4.00m 13' 1.5" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
20 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 4.00m 13' 1.5" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
21 Matzelle, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3.98m 13' 0.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Hatlan, Dustin FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 3.95m 12' 11.5" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
23 Marshall, Cyrus FR-1 Saint Martin's 3.83m 12' 6.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
24 Forster, Michael Central Washington 3.75m 12' 3.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
25 Tranch, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
26 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 2.60m 8' 6.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

DII Auto   4.01m DII Prov   3.57m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Johnson, Jennifer SR-4 Grand Canyon 4.02m 13' 2.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
2 Irvine, Halle SO-2 Central Washington 3.82m 12' 6.25" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
3 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.78m 12' 4.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Lundberg, Madelyn FR-1 Grand Canyon 3.77m 12' 4.5" New Mexico Team Invitational Jan 27, 2018
5 Schwartz, Alyson FR-1 Grand Canyon 3.75m 12' 3.5" Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
6 Smith, Trista SO-2 Grand Canyon 3.68m 12' 0.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 Wagenveld, Sara SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.67m 12' 0.5" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
8 Powell, Makenna SR-4 Grand Canyon 3.53m 11' 7" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Dodson, Hannah FR-1 Western Washington 3.52m 11' 6.5" 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
10 Roberts, Rachael JR-3 Western Washington 3.51m 11' 6.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Oliquiano, Jewels SO-2 Western Washington 3.45m 11' 3.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
12 Green, Rachelle SR-4 Grand Canyon 3.37m 11' 0.75" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
13 Flores, Amber SO-2 Stanislaus State 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
14 Andersen, Amanda FR-1 Western Washington 3.26m 10' 8.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Brelsford, Mariah FR-1 Western Washington 3.26m 10' 8.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
16 Stanford, Jayme JR-3 Stanislaus State 3.20m 10' 6" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
17 Austin, Allie JR-3 Fresno Pacific 3.12m 10' 2.75" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
17 Crouch, Nikki FR-1 Fresno Pacific 3.12m 10' 2.75" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
19 Wyatt, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 3.11m 10' 2.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Gwin, Kourtney SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 3.10m 10' 2" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
21 Konrad, Shawnee FR-1 Western Washington 3.09m 10' 1.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
22 Yniguez, Andrea SO-2 Stanislaus State 3.05m 10' 0" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
23 Zomerschoe, Damie FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2.92m 9' 7" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
23 Faiello, Samantha JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2.92m 9' 7" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
25 Yorke, Kristi FR-1 Fresno Pacific 2.82m 9' 3" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
26 Northey, Emily FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2.64m 8' 8" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

DII Auto   7.59m DII Prov   7.08m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Ricketts, Michane SR-4 Academy of Art 7.70m 25' 3.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
2 Tsygankov, Vladislav SR-4 Simon Fraser 7.30m 23' 11.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
3 Castro, Elijah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.23m 23' 8.75" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
4 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 7.01m 23' 0" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 6.97m 22' 10.5" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
6 Troutman, Alani SO-2 Western Oregon 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
6 Brake, Chris SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.94m 22' 9.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Manago, Anthony SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.93m 22' 9" 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
9 Makrakis, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 6.70m 21' 11.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Ringold, Jacob JR-3 Western Washington 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Holley, Ronnie SR-4 Azusa Pacific 6.58m 21' 7.25" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
12 Harris, Peyton JR-3 Seattle Pacific 6.56m 21' 6.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 6.55m 21' 6" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
14 Jackman, Joshua FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.51m 21' 4.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Forster, Michael Central Washington 6.49m 21' 3.5" Candy Cane X Dec 1, 2017
16 DeHan, Matt SR-4 Saint Martin's 6.48m 21' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
17 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6.46m 21' 2.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Nicholson, Brandon FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.45m 21' 2" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Webster, Jared SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6.45m 21' 2" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
20 Tranch, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 6.42m 21' 0.75" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
21 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
21 Tabary, Guillaume FR-1 Saint Martin's 6.39m 20' 11.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
23 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.38m 20' 11.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
24 Girard, Isaiah SO-2 MSU-Billings 6.37m 20' 10.75" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
25 Moore, Nathan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6.35m 20' 10" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
25 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.35m 20' 10" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
27 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 6.34m 20' 9.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
27 Palacio, Arrun FR-1 Academy of Art 6.34m 20' 9.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
29 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6.32m 20' 9" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
29 Fields, Jalon SO-2 Western Oregon 6.32m 20' 9" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
31 Romero, Paul JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 6.29m 20' 7.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
32 Lindquist, Marcus SO-2 MSU-Billings 6.28m 20' 7.25" Montana State University Indoor Invitational Jan 12, 2018
32 Kuzyk, Zackary FR-1 Simon Fraser 6.28m 20' 7.25" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
34 Maxwell, De'Jhon FR-1 Fresno Pacific 6.26m 20' 6.5" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
35 McAllister, Cyrus FR-1 Western Washington 6.22m 20' 5" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
36 Nygren, Kyler FR-1 Western Washington 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
37 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 6.02m 19' 9" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
38 Gonzalez, Julian JR-3 Fresno Pacific 6.00m 19' 8.25" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
39 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5.96m 19' 6.75" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
40 Stellway, Keffery FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.90m 19' 4.25" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
41 Hanible, Aaron FR-1 Western Oregon 5.87m 19' 3.25" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
42 Stallard, Jackson FR-1 Western Oregon 5.85m 19' 2.5" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
43 Chism, Ryan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.84m 19' 2" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
44 Riddell, Mackenzie FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
45 Gardner, Grant SO-2 Saint Martin's 5.71m 18' 9" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
46 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5.68m 18' 7.75" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
47 Fernandez, Angelo FR-1 Western Washington 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018

Long Jump (Women)

DII Auto   6.16m DII Prov   5.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.01m 19' 8.75" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Finnegan, Kayla SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.97m 19' 7" Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
3 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 5.95m 19' 6.25" Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
4 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.93m 19' 5.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
5 Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.86m 19' 2.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
6 Lewis, Shanice JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.84m 19' 2" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
7 McMullin, Jasmine SR-4 Western Washington 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Root, Sarah JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.69m 18' 8" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
9 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 5.67m 18' 7.25" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
10 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 5.62m 18' 5.25" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
11 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.60m 18' 4.5" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
12 May, Kellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5.57m 18' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 5.53m 18' 1.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
14 Williams, Brooke JR-3 Central Washington 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Booker, Cyinna SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5.49m 18' 0.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
16 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5.46m 17' 11" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
16 Johnson, Jennifer SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.46m 17' 11" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
18 Fraser, Ashleigh SR-4 Saint Martin's 5.43m 17' 9.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
19 Prevedello, Elizabeth JR-3 Azusa Pacific 5.40m 17' 8.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
20 Krawczuk, Ashley SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.39m 17' 8.25" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
21 Hamilton, Damaris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.36m 17' 7" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
22 Madrid, Sydney JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.35m 17' 6.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
23 Loufoua, Nice JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.34m 17' 6.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
24 Shepard, Franchesca SO-2 Stanislaus State 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
25 Leggett, Patricia FR-1 Cal St. Dom. Hills 5.29m 17' 4.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
25 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 5.29m 17' 4.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
27 Venerable, Mi'Shaye JR-3 Stanislaus State 5.28m 17' 4" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
28 Wilson, Darian FR-1 Western Oregon 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
29 Mahowald, Jackie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5.23m 17' 2" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
29 Lehnert, Geneva JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5.23m 17' 2" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
29 Warwick, Meagan FR-1 Azusa Pacific 5.23m 17' 2" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
32 Scott-Goss, Zoe FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5.20m 17' 0.75" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
33 Walts, Rose SO-2 Central Washington 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
33 Larsen, Victoria FR-1 Stanislaus State 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
33 Stiver, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5.19m 17' 0.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
36 Cristobal, Nicole FR-1 Grand Canyon 5.17m 16' 11.5" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
37 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
38 Nash, Olivia SO-2 Azusa Pacific 5.12m 16' 9.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
38 Dalton, Jayden SO-2 San Francisco St. 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
40 Phommathirath, Keeley FR-1 Central Washington 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
41 Benner, Brooke SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.10m 16' 8.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
42 Vongsaveng, Mariyah JR-3 Central Washington 5.08m 16' 8" WSU Open Jan 19, 2018
43 McCloud, Davin FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.06m 16' 7.25" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
44 Duclayan, Kayla JR-3 San Francisco St. 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
45 Brown, Devanique JR-3 San Francisco St. 5.00m 16' 5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
45 Shields-Brown, Mairin FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.00m 16' 5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
45 Regier, Annie FR-1 Fresno Pacific 5.00m 16' 5" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
48 Cook, Aaliyah SR-4 Grand Canyon 4.99m 16' 4.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
49 Trinidad, Sidney FR-1 Central Washington 4.93m 16' 2.25" Vandal Indoor Invitational - Multis Jan 12, 2018
50 Spoolstra, Michaela JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.92m 16' 1.75" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018

Triple Jump (Men)

DII Auto   15.43m DII Prov   14.42m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brake, Chris SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.51m 47' 7.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Henderson, Christopher SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 14.22m 46' 8" 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
3 Palacio, Arrun FR-1 Academy of Art 14.20m 46' 7.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
4 Nicholson, Brandon FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 14.17m 46' 6" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Peterson, Justin SR-4 Central Washington 13.98m 45' 10.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Ringold, Jacob JR-3 Western Washington 13.82m 45' 4.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 Makrakis, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 13.76m 45' 1.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Fields, Jalon SO-2 Western Oregon 13.74m 45' 1" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
9 Lindquist, Marcus SO-2 MSU-Billings 13.42m 44' 0.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
10 Rohde, Kolton JR-3 Western Oregon 13.30m 43' 7.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Castro, Elijah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.02m 42' 8.75" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
12 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.92m 42' 4.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Robinson, Donovan JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.83m 42' 1.25" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Manago, Anthony SR-4 Saint Martin's 12.58m 41' 3.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Grundmeyer, Jack JR-3 Western Oregon 12.00m 39' 4.5" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
16 Chung, Dion FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.98m 39' 3.75" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018

Triple Jump (Women)

DII Auto   12.43m DII Prov   11.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McMullin, Jasmine SR-4 Western Washington 12.68m 41' 7.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
2 Finnegan, Kayla SR-4 Grand Canyon 12.18m 39' 11.5" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 12.13m 39' 9.75" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
4 Nash, Olivia SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.07m 39' 7.25" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
5 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 11.89m 39' 0.25" 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
6 Booker, Cyinna SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.77m 38' 7.5" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
7 Mahowald, Jackie SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 11.53m 37' 10" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Williams, Brooke JR-3 Central Washington 11.50m 37' 8.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
9 Loufoua, Nice JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.42m 37' 5.75" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
10 May, Kellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.31m 37' 1.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Hamilton, Damaris JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.28m 37' 0.25" 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
12 Benner, Brooke SO-2 Seattle Pacific 11.25m 36' 11" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Brown, Devanique JR-3 San Francisco St. 11.24m 36' 10.5" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
14 Cristobal, Nicole FR-1 Grand Canyon 11.08m 36' 4.25" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
15 Stivers, Taylor FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 11.06m 36' 3.5" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
16 Simmons, Chynna FR-1 Grand Canyon 11.05m 36' 3" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
17 Walts, Rose SO-2 Central Washington 11.04m 36' 2.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Cook, Aaliyah SR-4 Grand Canyon 10.99m 36' 0.75" Mountain T's Invitational and Multi's Feb 2, 2018
19 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
20 Cassinerio, Gianna JR-3 Fresno Pacific 10.90m 35' 9.25" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
21 Miller, Tabitha JR-3 Grand Canyon 10.83m 35' 6.5" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
22 Buhnerkempe, Katie JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 10.73m 35' 2.5" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
23 Duclayan, Kayla JR-3 San Francisco St. 10.69m 35' 1" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Wilson, Darian FR-1 Western Oregon 10.65m 34' 11.25" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
25 Beckett, Brenna SO-2 MSU-Billings 10.54m 34' 7" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
26 Dalton, Jayden SO-2 San Francisco St. 10.49m 34' 5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
27 Cardenas, Stephanie FR-1 San Francisco St. 10.37m 34' 0.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
28 Schwend, Shaniah JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.25m 33' 7.5" SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
29 Buckley, NyErin SR-4 San Francisco St. 10.18m 33' 4.75" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
30 Fraser, Ashleigh SR-4 Saint Martin's 10.13m 33' 3" 2017 Jacksons Open Dec 9, 2017
31 Ramos, Chloe SR-4 Cal St. Dom. Hills 10.02m 32' 10.5" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
32 Heckathorn, Katie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.96m 32' 8.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
33 Herrington, Danise FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 9.92m 32' 6.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017

Shot Put (Men)

DII Auto   17.97m DII Prov   15.92m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, James SR-4 Azusa Pacific 17.86m 58' 7.25" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
2 VanBeuren, John SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 16.33m 53' 7" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Tafoya, Armando SR-4 Central Washington 16.32m 53' 6.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
4 Bryant-Leat, Bryce FR-1 Western Washington 15.99m 52' 5.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
5 Cain, Aidan FR-1 Central Washington 15.41m 50' 6.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Malquist, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 15.15m 49' 8.5" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
7 Ostermiller, Brady JR-3 MSU-Billings 14.96m 49' 1" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Bowen, Brandon JR-3 Western Oregon 14.87m 48' 9.5" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
9 Child, Mont FR-1 Western Oregon 14.50m 47' 7" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 George, Grant SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 14.44m 47' 4.5" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
11 Sieber, Nick SO-2 Western Oregon 14.40m 47' 3" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
12 Cross, Forest SO-2 MSU-Billings 14.03m 46' 0.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
13 Anderson, Canyon FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13.95m 45' 9.25" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
14 Barker, Logan JR-3 Western Oregon 13.60m 44' 7.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Peaslee, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.24m 43' 5.25" Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
16 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 13.13m 43' 1" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Hamilton, Chais FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.87m 42' 2.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
18 Holmes, Tim JR-3 Fresno Pacific 12.79m 41' 11.5" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
19 Steffey, Chris FR-1 Western Oregon 12.66m 41' 6.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
20 Woodard, Ryan FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.28m 40' 3.5" 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
21 Ponciano, Chad JR-3 Azusa Pacific 12.09m 39' 8" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
22 Forster, Michael SO-2 Central Washington 11.45m 37' 6.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
23 Munoz, Zach JR-3 Azusa Pacific 11.36m 37' 3.25" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
24 Tranch, Micah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.19m 36' 8.5" 2018 Ed Jacoby Invite and Multi Jan 12, 2018
25 Harris, Clint SR-4 Fresno Pacific 11.15m 36' 7" Westmont Sunshine Open Feb 2, 2018
26 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 10.92m 35' 10" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
27 Ackerman, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.55m 34' 7.5" Bobcat Preview Dec 2, 2017
28 Sramek, David SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.12m 33' 2.5" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
29 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
30 Fry, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 9.25m 30' 4.25" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
31 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 9.13m 29' 11.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

Shot Put (Women)

DII Auto   15.69m DII Prov   13.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny JR-3 San Francisco St. 15.30m 50' 2.5" NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2018
2 Gilding, Latoya JR-3 Grand Canyon 14.32m 46' 11.75" WAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 22, 2018
3 Stafford, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14.14m 46' 4.75" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
4 Barnett, Tarasue SR-4 Grand Canyon 13.94m 45' 9" Friday Night Duals Jan 12, 2018
5 Alnas, Krystal SR-4 Stanislaus State 13.53m 44' 4.75" GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
6 Taylor, Holly FR-1 Simon Fraser 13.25m 43' 5.75" 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
7 Logan, Courtney JR-3 Grand Canyon 13.24m 43' 5.25" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
8 Milone, Ally SO-2 Stanislaus State 13.14m 43' 1.5" GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
9 Homer, Aiyana SR-4 Central Washington 12.98m 42' 7" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 La Rue, Samantha SO-2 Central Washington 12.96m 42' 6.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
11 Green, Alaysha FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 12.85m 42' 2" Soka Indoor Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
12 Massengale, Courtney JR-3 San Francisco St. 12.84m 42' 1.5" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
13 Vernoy, Megan JR-3 Saint Martin's 12.31m 40' 4.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Korolenko, Sasha SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.08m 39' 7.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
15 Gonzalez, Jayme SR-4 San Francisco St. 11.93m 39' 1.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
16 Woch, Folke SO-2 Academy of Art 11.89m 39' 0.25" Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
17 Gianotti, Moana FR-1 Western Oregon 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
18 Brown, Devanique JR-3 San Francisco St. 11.63m 38' 2" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Caver, Briaunna SO-2 Academy of Art 11.55m 37' 10.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
20 Stringari, Taylor SO-2 MSU-Billings 11.38m 37' 4" Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
21 Nessan, Hannah FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.32m 37' 1.75" Bobcat Indoor Invitational Feb 2, 2018
22 Dodge, Brittany SO-2 Central Washington 11.28m 37' 0.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
23 Eddy, Chanelle SO-2 Western Washington 10.94m 35' 10.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 10.86m 35' 7.75" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
25