AARTFC Indoor Performance List

ICON KEY:AARTFC
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   7.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 6.81 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
2 Kothor, Olivier JR-3 Brockport St. 6.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Pratt, Julian SR-4 Rowan 6.92 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
4 Percival, Justin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 6.94 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
4 Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1 Rowan 6.94 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
6 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 6.96 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Canedy, Justin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.98 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Page, Egypt JR-3 Brockport St. 6.99 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Norris, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.01 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Eberhardt, Kurt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 7.01 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
9 Martin, Kamden FR-1 NYU 7.01 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
13 Corbitt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 7.04 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Su, Matthew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.04 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Ondy, Christopher FR-1 TCNJ 7.04 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
16 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 7.05 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
16 Stello, Antonio SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.05 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
18 Marrero, Brendyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Joyce, Liam SR-4 Cortland St. 7.07 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
20 Mbinda, Kudzai SO-2 Rochester 7.08 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
20 Lalone, Peyton JR-3 Cortland St. 7.08 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Tai, Matthew SO-2 Ithaca 7.09 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 wadsworth , jacob SO-2 Alfred State 7.09 Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020
22 Coleman-Reeves, Amory FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7.09 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Williams, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 7.09 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
22 Lorenc, Anthony JR-3 TCNJ 7.09 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
22 Yeates, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 7.09 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 McKenzie, Brandon FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.09 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
29 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 7.10 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
30 Harmsen, Joshua FR-1 Hamilton 7.11 Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Onyebadi, Clement JR-3 Stevenson 7.12 Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational Jan 12, 2020
31 Davidson, Jared FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.12 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
33 Owens, John SO-2 Rowan 7.13 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
33 Fenderson, Kenyon FR-1 Ramapo 7.13 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
33 Strickland, Parris SR-4 Buffalo State 7.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Frank, Andy FR-1 Ithaca 7.13 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
33 Dwyer, Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.13 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
38 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 7.14 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
38 Gloskey, Max JR-3 RIT 7.14 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
40 Xie, Nan SO-2 Rochester 7.15 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
40 Jackson, Syhim SO-2 Montclair State 7.15 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
42 Widman, Skylar Vassar 7.16 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
43 Koehler, Chandler FR-1 Eastern 7.17 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
43 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 7.17 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
43 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 7.17 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
43 Watlington, Ka'Sean SR-4 Utica 7.17 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Conner, Seth FR-1 Buffalo State 7.19 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
47 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 7.19 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
47 Georgetson, Jack JR-3 PSU-Behrend 7.19 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
47 Sandcroft, Jacobe SO-2 Ithaca 7.19 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Smith, Jack SR-4 RIT 7.19 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
52 SanGiacomo, Tom SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.20 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
53 Brunson, Brandon JR-3 Ramapo 7.21 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
53 Kilian, Matthew JR-3 Brockport St. 7.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Christian, Terrence FR-1 Oneonta 7.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Trought, Michael FR-1 Scranton 7.21 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
53 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 7.21 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
58 Wright, Zuriel FR-1 Utica 7.22 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
58 Boateng, Gilbert SO-2 Alfred State 7.22 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
60 Jones, Corey FR-1 Hamilton 7.23 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
60 Domozych, Thomas FR-1 TCNJ 7.23 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
62 Say, Conrad FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.24 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
62 Merli, Mark JR-3 Scranton 7.24 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
62 Kipp, Devin JR-3 Brockport St. 7.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Cameron, Chjuvaughn SR-4 Cortland St. 7.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Greer, Amare JR-3 Oswego State 7.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Mahana, Eddie SR-4 St. John Fisher 7.24 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
62 Schock, Noah SO-2 Marywood 7.24 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
69 LaChut, Nick SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.25 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
69 Hayward, Aaron SR-4 Montclair State 7.25 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
69 McCauslin, Connor FR-1 Nazareth 7.25 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 7.25 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
69 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 7.25 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
69 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 7.25 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
75 Chen, Kuan-Ho FR-1 Rochester 7.26 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
75 Shelton, Danial SR-4 Susquehanna 7.26 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
75 Price, Tyler FR-1 Oneonta 7.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Kashmer, Zachary SR-4 Cortland St. 7.27 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
79 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7.28(55) 2020 Lebanon Valley Indoor College Meet Jan 17, 2020
79 Arranz, Justin FR-1 Cortland St. 7.28 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
79 Pravetz, Devin JR-3 Brockport St. 7.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Lewis, A.J. SR-4 Hood 7.29 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
82 Kaiserman, Brian FR-1 NYU 7.29 UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Alexander, Jaron FR-1 Buffalo State 7.29 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
82 Hopkins, Daulton JR-3 TCNJ 7.29(55) 2020 TCNJ vs Stockton Dual Meet Jan 31, 2020
82 Hitchcock, Alex JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 7.29 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
82 Yeager, Malachi SO-2 Houghton 7.29 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 D'Alfonso, Lukas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.29 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
82 Ciccarelli, Anthony SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 7.29 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 Houston, Jerome JR-3 Houghton 7.30 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 Marshall, Devante SR-4 RIT 7.30 Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
90 Mitchell, Kevin SO-2 Oswego State 7.30 Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020
90 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 7.30 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
94 Cipriano, Jarod SO-2 Misericordia 7.31 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
94 Santos, Kevin JR-3 Ramapo 7.31 Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
94 White, Jonathon SO-2 Susquehanna 7.31 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
94 Pennell, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 7.31 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
94 Petraskie, Chris SR-4 Susquehanna 7.31 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
94 Sleasman, Owen SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.31 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
100 Weston, Kymanni FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7.32 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020

60 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   8.10
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 7.63 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
2 Crooks, Amanda SO-2 Moravian 7.65 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
3 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 7.66 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Holmes, Satin SR-4 Brockport St. 7.74 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Wetmore, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 7.81 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Hsu, Marissa FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.82 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
6 Cofield-Jackson, Eshone FR-1 Utica 7.82 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Robinson, Aaniyah SR-4 Rowan 7.83 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Fadahunsi, Promise SO-2 Rowan 7.84 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
10 Hunter, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 7.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Bursie, Ayana JR-3 Buffalo State 7.87 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Herzog, Samara FR-1 Ithaca 7.87 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Sasson, Mikayla JR-3 Ramapo 7.88 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
13 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 7.88 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
15 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 7.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
16 Lipscomb, Mya SO-2 Oneonta 7.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Plympton, Elisabeth SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 7.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Burd, Meghan SR-4 Ithaca 7.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Krupa, Lauryn SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 7.93 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Strickland, Jenna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 7.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 mcleod-whitener, sidney JR-3 Rowan 7.95 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
22 Scarpello, Molly SR-4 Brockport St. 7.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Teglash, Stefani FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 7.99 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
24 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.00 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
24 Johnson, Kierston SO-2 Rowan 8.00 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
26 Johnson, Cassidy FR-1 TCNJ 8.01 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
26 Gerdes, Abigail FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.01 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
28 Moyer, Courtney JR-3 Eastern 8.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
28 Julceus, Judanicka JR-3 Ramapo 8.02 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
28 Dence, Tayler SR-4 St. John Fisher 8.02 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Castriotta, Caroline SO-2 Utica 8.03 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 8.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Johnson, Brenna SO-2 Nazareth 8.04 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Julceus, Judlynn JR-3 Ramapo 8.04 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
32 Bivins, Jyasia SO-2 Stockton 8.04 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
36 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 8.05 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
36 Carter, Kaila SR-4 TCNJ 8.05(55) 2020 TCNJ vs Stockton Dual Meet Jan 31, 2020
38 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 8.07 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Lawless, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 8.07 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
38 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 8.07 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
41 Frank, Abby JR-3 Ithaca 8.09 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Weenink, Nicole SR-4 Eastern 8.09 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
43 Loeffler, Gabriella SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8.11 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
43 Arbogast, Sara JR-3 Susquehanna 8.11 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 McNeil, Olivia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
46 Bernabeo, Emily JR-3 RIT 8.14 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
46 James, Brenna SR-4 Rochester 8.14 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
46 Scarpis, Anna JR-3 Ramapo 8.14 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
49 Nwankpa, Chinaza SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.15 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 DeLuca, Dana JR-3 TCNJ 8.15 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
49 Conerly, Isre'al FR-1 NYU 8.15 Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
49 Oranchak, Madeeah SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8.15 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
49 Franciosa, Tarryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Williams, Jada FR-1 Cortland St. 8.16 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
54 Montgomery, Mia SO-2 Brockport St. 8.16 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Emerson, Julianne JR-3 Utica 8.16 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
57 Leggard, Allura SO-2 Ithaca 8.18 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
57 Sabourin, Madison SO-2 Nazareth 8.18 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Jacobson, Emily JR-3 DeSales 8.18 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
57 Cavagnaro, Danielle JR-3 Oneonta 8.18 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
57 Alper, Megan SR-4 Alfred 8.18 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
62 Ostrowski, Sarah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.19 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
62 Lewis, Josephine FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.19 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 8.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
62 Bruce, Logan SO-2 Ithaca 8.19 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
66 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 8.20 Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
66 Lambert, Shannon JR-3 TCNJ 8.20 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
66 Burkert, Claire SR-4 Widener 8.20 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
66 Rees, Madison FR-1 Cortland St. 8.20 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
70 Hardy, Kristin FR-1 Rochester 8.21 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
70 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.21 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
70 Perez-Fry, Lola Vassar 8.21 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
73 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 8.22 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
74 Velasquez, Ayenaliz FR-1 Ithaca 8.23 Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
74 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 8.23 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
76 Covelli, Maria FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.24 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
76 Sheppard, Jaylynn JR-3 SUNY Delhi 8.24 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 17, 2020
76 Ayuso, Marina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.24 NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
76 Gomez-Matos, Karla FR-1 TCNJ 8.24 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
76 Dixon, Tashana JR-3 Buffalo State 8.24 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
81 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 8.25 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
81 LaBelle, Alyssa FR-1 Cortland St. 8.25 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
81 Cross, Darielle SR-4 Rowan 8.25 2019 Seahawk Shootout Dec 13, 2019
84 Davis, Helen FR-1 Moravian 8.26 PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
85 Tang, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.27 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
85 Grill, Maria SO-2 TCNJ 8.27 Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
87 Williams, Mikaylin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 8.28 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 7, 2019
87 Vadon, Nicole SO-2 TCNJ 8.28 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
87 Omou, Victoire JR-3 Oneonta 8.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Iasparo, Amanda SR-4 Oneonta 8.28 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
87 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 8.28 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
92 Zopf, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8.29 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
92 Raby, Ashlynne SO-2 Stevenson 8.29 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
92 Bennett, Bridget SO-2 Cortland St. 8.29 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
92 Castagnier, Hayley FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.29 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
92 Connolly, Jayme JR-3 Utica 8.29 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
92 Koutsourades, Kate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8.29 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
98 Rogers, Mackenzie FR-1 Hood 8.30 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
98 Robertson, Amberlyn FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.30 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
98 Wolliston, Sheena FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 8.30 Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   22.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lalone, Peyton JR-3 Cortland St. 22.17 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Traore, Cheickna FR-1 Ramapo 22.19# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
3 Beasley, Jah'mere FR-1 Rowan 22.20 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Kothor, Olivier JR-3 Brockport St. 22.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Davidson, Jared FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 22.28 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 22.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
7 Frank, Andy FR-1 Ithaca 22.37 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 22.45 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 wadsworth , jacob SO-2 Alfred State 22.53 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
10 Norris, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.55 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Joyce, Liam SR-4 Cortland St. 22.57 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Mbinda, Kudzai SO-2 Rochester 22.60 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Stello, Antonio SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.62 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
13 Mahana, Eddie SR-4 St. John Fisher 22.62 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 D'Alfonso, Lukas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 22.66 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 22.69 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Dotson, Jaheim FR-1 Cortland St. 22.73 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
18 Legrair, Devon SO-2 Brockport St. 22.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.76 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
19 Di Vittorio, Brent SR-4 Cortland St. 22.76 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Grasso, Nick JR-3 Oneonta 22.76 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
19 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 22.76 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
23 Marrero, Brendyn FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 22.77# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Lorenc, Anthony JR-3 TCNJ 22.78# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Mitchell, Kevin SO-2 Oswego State 22.80 Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020
25 Wright, Denzel JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.80# 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
27 Strickland, Parris SR-4 Buffalo State 22.82 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Percival, Justin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 22.82# Wagner College Invitational Jan 3, 2020
27 Tai, Matthew SO-2 Ithaca 22.82 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 White, Jonathon SO-2 Susquehanna 22.82 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
31 Jones, Corey FR-1 Hamilton 22.85 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
32 Conte, Jared FR-1 Stockton 22.86# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
33 Eberhardt, Kurt SR-4 PSU-Behrend 22.88 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
34 Dean, Jonah FR-1 St. John Fisher 22.90 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Dwyer, Ryan SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 22.90 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
36 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 22.91 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
36 McFarland, Sean JR-3 Moravian 22.91# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
36 Martin, Kamden FR-1 NYU 22.91# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
39 Coalfleet, Wells SR-4 Rochester 22.93 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil SO-2 Widener 22.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
41 Lewis, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 22.97 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Jones, Evan SR-4 Ithaca 22.99 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Widman, Skylar Vassar 22.99 Crowell Open 2019 Dec 7, 2019
44 Kaiserman, Brian FR-1 NYU 23.01# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Petraskie, Chris SR-4 Susquehanna 23.02 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
45 Andre, Jean-Michelet FR-1 Eastern 23.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
47 Bromley, Justin SO-2 Widener 23.05 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
48 Saxton, Joey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 23.09 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 23.09 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
50 Kashmer, Zachary SR-4 Cortland St. 23.11# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
51 Schwab, Evan FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.13 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Sandcroft, Jacobe SO-2 Ithaca 23.13 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Montville, Brexton FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.14 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
54 Montilus, Julian SR-4 NYU 23.15# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
54 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 23.15# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
56 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 23.17 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
56 Morse, Brett FR-1 Cortland St. 23.17 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
58 Jones, Aaron FR-1 Cortland St. 23.19 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
59 Amoah, Nathaniel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.20 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
59 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 23.20 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
59 Owens, John SO-2 Rowan 23.20 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
62 Corbitt, Michael FR-1 St. Lawrence 23.21# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
63 Fox, Andrew SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 23.22# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 23.23 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
64 Ayichi, Goodnews JR-3 Widener 23.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
66 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 23.24 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
66 Lodge, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 23.24# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
68 Guagliardo, William FR-1 Fredonia 23.26 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
68 Goring, Coltrane FR-1 Cortland St. 23.26 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
70 Aviles, Cameron FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.27 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
71 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 23.28 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
71 Onyebadi, Clement JR-3 Stevenson 23.28 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
71 Hammond, Geoff FR-1 Rowan 23.28# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
74 Conner, Seth FR-1 Buffalo State 23.30 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
75 Anti, Nana JR-3 Montclair State 23.31 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
76 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 23.34 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
76 Brown, Jonathon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.34# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
78 Page, Egypt JR-3 Brockport St. 23.35 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
79 Greer, Amare JR-3 Oswego State 23.36 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
79 Wright, Zuriel FR-1 Utica 23.36 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
81 Liu, Frederick FR-1 Rochester 23.37 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
81 Luhmann, Ian SO-2 SUNY Delhi 23.37# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
83 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 23.38 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
84 Blair, James FR-1 TCNJ 23.39# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Phoenix, Xavier FR-1 DeSales 23.39 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
86 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie FR-1 Cortland St. 23.41# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Harmsen, Joshua FR-1 Hamilton 23.42 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
87 Reese, Tyler SO-2 Ithaca 23.42# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Lundy, Gabe FR-1 Rochester 23.42 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
90 Wright, Alec SO-2 Fredonia 23.43 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
91 Peak, Marlon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 23.44# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
92 Alexander, Jaron FR-1 Buffalo State 23.45 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
92 Grigas, Scott SO-2 Muhlenberg 23.45 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
94 Sanchez, Andrew FR-1 Ramapo 23.46# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
94 Hames, Rashad FR-1 Cortland St. 23.46 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
96 Andrews, Sean JR-3 SUNY Delhi 23.47# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
96 Delle, Vincent JR-3 Rowan 23.47# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
98 Ng, Nicholas FR-1 Hamilton 23.50 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
99 Arranz, Justin FR-1 Cortland St. 23.51 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
99 Obwaya, David FR-1 NYU 23.51# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   26.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 25.19 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 25.25 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
3 Burrell, Michaela SR-4 Rochester 25.32 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
4 Cofield-Jackson, Eshone FR-1 Utica 25.35 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Hunter, Taylor SO-2 Cortland St. 25.54 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 25.56 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Nkanga, Evelyn SR-4 NYU 25.60# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Conerly, Isre'al FR-1 NYU 25.66# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
9 Mathews, Laura FR-1 Stevens Institute 25.82 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
10 Plympton, Elisabeth SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 26.01 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
11 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 26.05 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
11 Lawless, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 26.05 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
11 Lambert, Shannon JR-3 TCNJ 26.05# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
14 Gregory, Shaniece SR-4 Oswego State 26.08 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Holmes, Satin SR-4 Brockport St. 26.10 Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020
16 Johnson, Kierston SO-2 Rowan 26.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Lyons, Ashley SR-4 Buffalo State 26.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Bursie, Ayana JR-3 Buffalo State 26.20 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Hardy, Kristin FR-1 Rochester 26.22 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
20 Loeffler, Gabriella SR-4 PSU-Behrend 26.32 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
21 Johnson, Cassidy FR-1 TCNJ 26.34 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
21 Strickland, Jenna JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.34# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 26.35 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Gasnick, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 26.37 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
25 Fadahunsi, Promise SO-2 Rowan 26.40 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 26.40 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
27 Teglash, Stefani FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 26.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
28 Bansbach, Susan FR-1 Rochester 26.44 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
29 Johnson, Brenna SO-2 Nazareth 26.48 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Sasson, Mikayla JR-3 Ramapo 26.53# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
31 Weenink, Nicole SR-4 Eastern 26.55 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
32 Wetmore, Amanda SR-4 Ithaca 26.56# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Grill, Maria SO-2 TCNJ 26.58 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
34 Dixon, Tashana JR-3 Buffalo State 26.60 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Mulryne, Kassidy SO-2 TCNJ 26.60# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Barber, Kayla JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.60 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
37 Bennett, Bridget SO-2 Cortland St. 26.71 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Zopf, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.74 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
38 Bernabeo, Emily JR-3 RIT 26.74 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
40 Hoefler, Kristina SO-2 Ithaca 26.75 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
41 Nwankpa, Chinaza SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.76# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
42 Lipscomb, Mya SO-2 Oneonta 26.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
43 Duttweiler, Hannah SR-4 Rochester 26.81 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
44 Lacy, Ashleigh FR-1 Oswego State 26.83 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
45 Julceus, Judanicka JR-3 Ramapo 26.86# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Ostrowski, Sarah JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 26.87# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Dence, Tayler SR-4 St. John Fisher 26.87# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 26.87 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Burd, Meghan SR-4 Ithaca 26.89 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
50 Robinson, Aaniyah SR-4 Rowan 26.92 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
51 Gardner, Kelly SR-4 Cortland St. 26.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Scarpello, Molly SR-4 Brockport St. 26.94 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Jones, Cecilia JR-3 Eastern 26.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
54 Hart, Madison FR-1 Rowan 26.96# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
55 Hall-Thomsen, Helena FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.97 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
56 Thorpe, Martha JR-3 Moravian 26.98 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
57 Julceus, Judlynn JR-3 Ramapo 26.99# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
57 Gresham, Sophia FR-1 Rowan 26.99# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
59 Reed, Samantha SR-4 Susquehanna 27.00 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
60 Frank, Abby JR-3 Ithaca 27.02# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
61 Rouse, Rayven FR-1 Eastern 27.03 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
62 sturdivant, myiah JR-3 Rowan 27.05# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
62 Leggard, Allura SO-2 Ithaca 27.05 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
64 DeLuca, Dana JR-3 TCNJ 27.06# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
65 Villemaire, Kallie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 27.07# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Lopez, Ivana SO-2 Oneonta 27.08# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Wilson, Harley JR-3 RIT 27.08 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
66 Riggins, Valandra FR-1 TCNJ 27.08# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
69 Crooks, Amanda SO-2 Moravian 27.11 Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 6, 2019
69 Burkert, Claire SR-4 Widener 27.11 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
71 Buquicchio, Erin FR-1 TCNJ 27.12# Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
72 Damron, Alexandra JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.14# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
73 Castriotta, Caroline SO-2 Utica 27.16 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Lambert, Breanna SO-2 St. John Fisher 27.16 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
75 Wolliston, Sheena FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 27.17 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 Emerson, Julianne JR-3 Utica 27.18 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Alper, Megan SR-4 Alfred 27.19 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Joseph, Jennifer SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 27.20# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Sesso, Claudia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.22# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 LaBelle, Alyssa FR-1 Cortland St. 27.22# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
81 Franciosa, Tarryn JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 27.23# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
82 Barber, Janyll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 27.25 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
83 James, Brenna SR-4 Rochester 27.26 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
84 Ayuso, Marina JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.28 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
84 mcleod-whitener, sidney JR-3 Rowan 27.28 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
86 Velasquez, Ayenaliz FR-1 Ithaca 27.30 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Lewis, Josephine FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.31 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
87 Metz, Jennifer FR-1 Brockport St. 27.31# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Sabourin, Madison SO-2 Nazareth 27.31 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
90 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra JR-3 Widener 27.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
90 Omou, Victoire JR-3 Oneonta 27.33# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
92 Sheppard, Jaylynn JR-3 SUNY Delhi 27.34# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
93 Robertson, Amberlyn FR-1 St. John Fisher 27.35 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
93 Koutsourades, Kate FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 27.35 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
93 Oranchak, Madeeah SR-4 SUNY Delhi 27.35# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
96 Tyburski, Ashley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.39 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
96 Brown, Sara FR-1 Ithaca 27.39# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
98 Gonzalez, Noelle FR-1 Scranton 27.40 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
98 Lewis, Kim JR-3 TCNJ 27.40# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
100 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 27.42 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   51.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coalfleet, Wells SR-4 Rochester 49.42 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Banchale, Dokata Kosi SO-2 Rochester 49.49 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
3 Bishop, Justin JR-3 Rowan 49.52 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
4 Traore, Cheickna FR-1 Ramapo 49.63 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
5 DiMaria, Nick SR-4 Stevens Institute 49.68 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Terry, Francis JR-3 Rowan 49.84# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
7 Mahana, Eddie SR-4 St. John Fisher 49.85# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Sheridan, Kieran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 49.91 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
9 Ivey, Bryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Frank, Andy FR-1 Ithaca 50.12 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Grasso, Nick JR-3 Oneonta 50.15 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Lewis, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 50.23 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 50.23 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
14 Davidson, Jared FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 50.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
15 Brown, Marc SR-4 DeSales 50.28 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
16 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil SO-2 Widener 50.49 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
17 D'Alfonso, Lukas JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 50.52# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
18 Schuett, Brett SO-2 TCNJ 50.60# Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Bindra, Amar JR-3 Stevens Institute 50.68# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
20 Kashmer, Zachary SR-4 Cortland St. 50.70# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 50.74 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
22 Sanchez, Andrew FR-1 Ramapo 50.86# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Dotson, Jaheim FR-1 Cortland St. 50.86 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Legrair, Devon SO-2 Brockport St. 50.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Goring, Coltrane FR-1 Cortland St. 50.96# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
25 Saxton, Joey SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 50.96 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
27 Dean, Jonah FR-1 St. John Fisher 50.97 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Lundy, Gabe FR-1 Rochester 50.97 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 Lodge, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 50.99# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 51.02 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
31 Guagliardo, William FR-1 Fredonia 51.03 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
32 Amoah, Nathaniel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.13# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Chandrashekar, Aditya FR-1 TCNJ 51.14# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Napoli, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 51.17 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
35 Montilus, Julian SR-4 NYU 51.22# Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
35 Patilla, Nazzim FR-1 Ramapo 51.22 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
37 Delle, Vincent JR-3 Rowan 51.29 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
37 Zedomi, Nathaniel JR-3 Houghton 51.29 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Conner, Seth FR-1 Buffalo State 51.29 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
40 Rychkov, Roman FR-1 TCNJ 51.36# Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
41 Westman, Mark SR-4 Rochester 51.37 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Serrette, Noah SR-4 Cortland St. 51.42 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
43 Saluzzi, Jeremy FR-1 RIT 51.44 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
43 Jones, Corey FR-1 Hamilton 51.44 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
45 Conte, Jared FR-1 Stockton 51.47# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
46 Weck, Matthew JR-3 Lebanon Valley 51.49 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
47 Chambers, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 51.51 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
48 Goldszer, John FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 51.53# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
49 Boussouf, Elias SO-2 Johns Hopkins 51.54 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
50 Cortes, Sebastian SO-2 Montclair State 51.56# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
51 Mitchell, Kevin SO-2 Oswego State 51.57 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
52 Page, Jason JR-3 Brockport St. 51.62 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
53 McFarland, Sean JR-3 Moravian 51.64 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
54 Sommer, Kevin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.66# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Singleton, Chance FR-1 Susquehanna 51.66 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
54 Andrews, Sean JR-3 SUNY Delhi 51.66# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
57 Bromley, Justin SO-2 Widener 51.68 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
58 Rizzo, Brandon SR-4 Montclair State 51.70# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
59 Torres, Ivan JR-3 Fredonia 51.72 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 51.72 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
61 Houston, George FR-1 TCNJ 51.75# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Burnside, Jhaunell SR-4 Eastern 51.77 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
62 Onuoha, Toby FR-1 Fredonia 51.77 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
64 Williams, Micah FR-1 Houghton 51.78 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
65 Stokoe, Grant SO-2 St. John Fisher 51.79 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
65 Ng, Nicholas FR-1 Hamilton 51.79 Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Porter , Taylor SO-2 Moravian 51.79 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
65 Skakal, Matthew SO-2 RIT 51.79 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Carter, Sam SO-2 Ithaca 51.82 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
70 Bellavia, Nico SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 51.86 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
71 Sibblies, Donovan SO-2 Buffalo State 51.88 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
72 Barbieri, Hunter SO-2 Rowan 51.89# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
73 Updegraff, Luke SO-2 Cortland St. 51.93 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
74 Wilson, Otto SO-2 RIT 51.96 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
74 Orsini, Leo SR-4 Rochester 51.96 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
76 Jeziorski, Joshua SO-2 Buffalo State 51.99 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Wright, Alec SO-2 Fredonia 52.02 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
77 Aviles, Cameron FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 52.02# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Oczkowski, Nate FR-1 Ithaca 52.03# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
79 Wickland Shearer, Elijah SR-4 St. Lawrence 52.03# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
81 Akande, Daniel FR-1 NYU 52.05# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Garrett, Justin FR-1 Utica 52.06 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
83 Lutz, Evan SR-4 Moravian 52.11# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
83 Allen, Erik FR-1 Farmingdale St. 52.11# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
85 Elkins, Topher FR-1 Fredonia 52.12 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
86 Andre, Jean-Michelet FR-1 Eastern 52.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
86 Jones, Evan SR-4 Ithaca 52.19 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Rutledge, Ason FR-1 DeSales 52.19 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
89 Hitchcock, Alex JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 52.20 Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
90 Dombroske, Griffin SO-2 Fredonia 52.23 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
91 Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie FR-1 Cortland St. 52.24 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
91 Strickland, Parris SR-4 Buffalo State 52.24 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
93 Brown, Jonathon JR-3 Johns Hopkins 52.25 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
94 Johnson, Matt SO-2 Nazareth 52.27 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
95 Lopresti-Castro, Tyler FR-1 Oneonta 52.28# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
95 Thesier, Zachery SR-4 RIT 52.28 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
97 Mecca, George FR-1 Alfred 52.29 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
97 Eubanks, Michael SO-2 Cortland St. 52.29 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
99 Peak, Marlon FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 52.35# Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
100 Buechel, Ryan FR-1 Alfred State 52.37 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   1:01.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gorman, Samantha SR-4 TCNJ 56.37# Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
2 Hutchison, Katelyn SO-2 Ithaca 57.05# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Dello Russo, Gina SR-4 Stevens Institute 57.16 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
4 Lyons, Ashley SR-4 Buffalo State 57.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Bansbach, Susan FR-1 Rochester 57.69 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
6 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 57.92# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Gasnick, Megan SO-2 TCNJ 57.94# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 sturdivant, myiah JR-3 Rowan 58.21# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
9 Wilson, Harley JR-3 RIT 58.33 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Conerly, Isre'al FR-1 NYU 58.44# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Hardy, Kristin FR-1 Rochester 58.72# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Gregory, Shaniece SR-4 Oswego State 58.98 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 Mulder, Madison SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.05 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
14 Villemaire, Kallie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 59.09# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Flaitz, Anna SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 59.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Uhl, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 59.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Nkanga, Evelyn SR-4 NYU 59.27# Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
18 Nicklas, Danielle JR-3 Rowan 59.28# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Johnson, Brenna SO-2 Nazareth 59.30 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Lawless, Brianna JR-3 Brockport St. 59.41 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Lambert, Shannon JR-3 TCNJ 59.53# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
22 Jones, Tia FR-1 Ithaca 59.69 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
23 DeLuca, Dana JR-3 TCNJ 59.70# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Dixon, Tashana JR-3 Buffalo State 59.75 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Metz, Jennifer FR-1 Brockport St. 59.81 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Tyburski, Ashley SO-2 Johns Hopkins 59.89# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
27 Hall-Thomsen, Helena FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.02 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Damron, Alexandra JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:00.11# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Nischo, Jessica FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.23# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
30 Zopf, Laura JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:00.34 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Robinson, Crystal FR-1 Moravian 1:00.37# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
32 Hart, Madison FR-1 Rowan 1:00.38 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
33 Cofield-Jackson, Eshone FR-1 Utica 1:00.44 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
34 Loeffler, Gabriella SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:00.46 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
35 LaCapria, Katie SR-4 TCNJ 1:00.54# 2020 TCNJ vs Stockton Dual Meet Jan 31, 2020
36 Jones, Cecilia JR-3 Eastern 1:00.66 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
37 Bequette, Eileen JR-3 Rochester 1:00.69# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
38 Lachenmayr, Sarah JR-3 Ithaca 1:00.71# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 Hoefler, Kristina SO-2 Ithaca 1:00.88# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 1:00.90 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
41 Robertson, Amberlyn FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:00.99 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Vricella, Victoria SO-2 TCNJ 1:00.99# Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
43 Scott, Lindsay SO-2 Ithaca 1:01.00 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Dispenza, Marissa SR-4 RIT 1:01.02# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
45 Lozano, Gabriella SO-2 NYU 1:01.10# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 Johnson, Melina SR-4 Rowan 1:01.16# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
47 Buquicchio, Erin FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.18# Armory Leap Year Invitational Feb 29, 2020
48 Wilson, Lauryn SO-2 Rochester 1:01.22 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
48 Adetoye, Adebisi SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:01.22 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
50 Reed, Samantha SR-4 Susquehanna 1:01.24 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
51 Riggins, Valandra FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.26# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
52 Barber, Janyll JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.32 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
53 Abbott, Kiersten SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:01.34 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Meade, Laura SO-2 Utica 1:01.43 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 1:01.44 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
55 Correale, Jesse SR-4 Cortland St. 1:01.44 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 Lambert , Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 1:01.44 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
58 Iasparo, Amanda SR-4 Oneonta 1:01.50# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
59 Madden, Allyn SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:01.51# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
60 Woods, Christine SR-4 TCNJ 1:01.52# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
61 King, Brianna FR-1 NYU 1:01.53# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
62 Grill, Maria SO-2 TCNJ 1:01.54# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
63 Eckl, Colleen JR-3 RIT 1:01.64# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
64 Ford, Tara JR-3 Eastern 1:01.68 Princeton New Year's Invitational Dec 7, 2019
65 Sheppell, Hailey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:01.70# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.87 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
67 Onwuka, Ann SO-2 Scranton 1:01.97 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
68 O'Neill, Roisin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.08 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
69 Lambert, Breanna SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:02.15 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
70 Mullady, Katie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:02.19# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
71 Competiello, Jessica SR-4 Ithaca 1:02.21 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
72 Bennett, Bridget SO-2 Cortland St. 1:02.24# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
73 Emerson, Julianne JR-3 Utica 1:02.27 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
74 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:02.28 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
75 Vogel, Madeleine SO-2 Rochester 1:02.33 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
76 Lopez, Ivana SO-2 Oneonta 1:02.35 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
77 Shelton, Jenna SR-4 PSU-Behrend 1:02.37 Mount Union Wuske Invitational Feb 8, 2020
78 Canet, Taylor SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 1:02.40 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
79 Lewis, Kim JR-3 TCNJ 1:02.70# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
80 Sensini, Clara SO-2 Buffalo State 1:02.73 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
81 Byrne, Rachel FR-1 Moravian 1:02.74 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Heil, Holly SR-4 Brockport St. 1:02.75 Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020
83 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 1:02.77 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
84 Wolliston, Sheena FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 1:02.81 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
85 Purritano, Victoria FR-1 TCNJ 1:02.85# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
86 Colabelli, Hailey FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.86 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
87 Buckley, Sarah JR-3 Fredonia 1:02.97 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
88 Maldonado, Lauren FR-1 Stockton 1:03.00# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
89 McIntosh, O'livia JR-3 Elizabethtown 1:03.03 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
90 Rouse, Rayven FR-1 Eastern 1:03.04 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
90 James, Brenna SR-4 Rochester 1:03.04# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
92 Smith, Alexa FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:03.08 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
93 Weaver, Morgan JR-3 Moravian 1:03.11# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
94 Crawford, Lindsey SO-2 Eastern 1:03.27 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
94 Hirsch, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 1:03.27# 2020 TCNJ vs Stockton Dual Meet Jan 31, 2020
96 Meyer, Liana FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:03.28# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
97 Albright, Emily SO-2 Montclair State 1:03.33 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
97 Burkert, Claire SR-4 Widener 1:03.33 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
99 Brown, Libby SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:03.45 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
99 Decker, Elizabeth JR-3 Nazareth 1:03.45 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   1:58.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Banchale, Dokata Kosi SO-2 Rochester 1:53.35 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Bates, David JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 1:53.62 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Kraus, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 1:53.63 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
4 Samuels, Richard JR-3 Cortland St. 1:53.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:53.93 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
6 DaSilva, Charles FR-1 Ramapo 1:54.24 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Murphy, Brendan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 1:54.51 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
8 Wright, Lucas JR-3 Hamilton 1:54.87# Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
9 Doyle, Blaine FR-1 Rochester 1:55.40 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
10 Neville, Nick JR-3 Rowan 1:55.42 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
11 Tyce, Carl FR-1 DeSales 1:55.70 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
12 Beasley-Turner, Justin SR-4 Moravian 1:55.72 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Morgan, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:56.06 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Diaz, Jon FR-1 NYU 1:56.32 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Barmore, Collin FR-1 Fredonia 1:56.40 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
15 Devito, Joe FR-1 Rowan 1:56.40 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
17 Dixon, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:56.52 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Rodriguez, Jason JR-3 Ramapo 1:56.61# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
19 Horan, Andrew JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:57.08 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
20 Napoli, Sam SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.13 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
21 Bellavia, Nico SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.18 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
22 Ozbolt, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:57.23 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
23 Orsini, Leo SR-4 Rochester 1:57.31 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 Sikorski, Scott FR-1 Rochester 1:57.33 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
25 Chabot, Andrew SR-4 RIT 1:57.36 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Stokoe, Grant SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:57.46 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Ivey, Bryan SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.47# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
28 Selvaggi, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 1:57.51 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
28 Burdo, Dan SR-4 Houghton 1:57.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
30 Teal, James SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:57.57 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
31 Endy, Josh SO-2 Ithaca 1:57.74 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Andersen, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 1:57.78# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
33 Higgins, Liam FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.85# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
34 Angelina, William SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:57.93 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
35 Moller, Peter FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:57.98# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Hofer, Alec JR-3 Ithaca 1:58.00# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
37 Asay, Brett SO-2 NYU 1:58.18# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
38 Wachs, Zach SO-2 Ithaca 1:58.26 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
39 Malenowski, Stephen JR-3 Ithaca 1:58.29 Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
40 Ziskind, Jason JR-3 RIT 1:58.44 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
40 Abrams, Robert JR-3 TCNJ 1:58.44# 2020 TCNJ vs Stockton Dual Meet Jan 31, 2020
42 Dubac, Max SO-2 Ramapo 1:58.48 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
43 Kolodziej, Jake FR-1 Rowan 1:58.54# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
44 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 1:58.58 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
45 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.61 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
46 Gingrich, Peter JR-3 Moravian 1:58.64# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
47 Chambers, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 1:58.70 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
48 LaDue, Trevor SO-2 Stevens Institute 1:58.76# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
49 Szabo, Cameron FR-1 Cortland St. 1:58.78# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil SO-2 Widener 1:58.82 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
51 Vest, Nolan SR-4 Cortland St. 1:58.84 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
52 Hall, Jason SR-4 Nazareth 1:58.87 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
53 Amoia, Alex SO-2 TCNJ 1:58.89# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
54 Santasiere, Keegan FR-1 Ithaca 1:58.90 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 DeLaCruz, Jose SR-4 Ramapo 1:58.93# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
56 Sheridan, Kieran SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:58.96 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
57 Armand, Jack SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:58.98 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
58 Hoelzl, Justin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.03 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
59 Churchill, John SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:59.14 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
60 Thesier, Zachery SR-4 RIT 1:59.17 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
61 Andrews, Alec SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 1:59.24 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
62 Keally, Colin SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 1:59.25 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
63 Ruiz, Isaiah SR-4 Oneonta 1:59.26 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 Keidat, Matt FR-1 Stockton 1:59.41 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
64 Heintz, Benjamin SR-4 NYU 1:59.41# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
66 Joga, Keishaun FR-1 Rowan 1:59.42# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
67 Konotopskyj, Ryan SR-4 Cortland St. 1:59.50 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
68 Delgado, Esteban SO-2 Rowan 1:59.53# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
68 Gwilt, Collin SR-4 Rochester 1:59.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
68 Troxel, Thomas SO-2 Grove City 1:59.53# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
71 Wallace, Humberto SO-2 Brockport St. 1:59.62 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
72 Malmstrom, Kyle SO-2 RIT 1:59.65 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
73 Burnett, Sean FR-1 TCNJ 1:59.77 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
74 Rychkov, Roman FR-1 TCNJ 1:59.80# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
75 Ullmann, Luke JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:59.81 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
76 Santiago, Clayton SO-2 Cortland St. 1:59.84 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
77 Robertson, Pat SR-4 Ithaca 1:59.99 Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
78 Kinback, Matt JR-3 Scranton 2:00.03 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
79 Fermin, Darlyn FR-1 Moravian 2:00.21 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
80 Petropoulos, Peter JR-3 Ramapo 2:00.28# Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
81 Fonda, Seth SO-2 Buffalo State 2:00.31 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Tingley, Zac SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:00.32 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
83 DeRafelo, Dominic SO-2 Moravian 2:00.67 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
84 Barbookles, Matthew SO-2 Oswego State 2:00.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
85 Kellner, Sam FR-1 Rochester 2:00.84 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
86 Skakal, Matthew SO-2 RIT 2:01.09 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Moran, Mike JR-3 SUNY Delhi 2:01.12# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
87 Elliott, Colin SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:01.12 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
89 Katson, Aidan FR-1 NYU 2:01.21# Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
90 Jacob, Oliver JR-3 NYU 2:01.35# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
91 Whatley, Alex FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.40 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
92 Gauronski, Zach FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:01.47 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
93 Horan, Arthur JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:01.53 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
94 Mackenzie, Robert SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:01.55 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
95 Serrano, Charlie FR-1 Rowan 2:01.57# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
96 Lillian, Jack SR-4 NYU 2:01.60# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
97 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 2:01.67 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
98 Ferrizzi, Vince FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:01.69 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
99 Cook, Tim SO-2 Ithaca 2:01.72 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
100 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 2:01.74 River Hawk Opener Dec 7, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   2:23.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 O'Neill, Roisin JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:14.80 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Rudge, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 2:14.90 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Danoski, Carly SR-4 Moravian 2:15.53 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
4 LaCapria, Katie SR-4 TCNJ 2:15.69 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
5 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 2:16.27 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 2:16.56 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
7 Shelton, Jenna SR-4 PSU-Behrend 2:16.96 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
8 Scott, Lindsay SO-2 Ithaca 2:17.06 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
9 Bernotas, Katelyn JR-3 Eastern 2:18.27# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
10 Uhl, Allison SO-2 TCNJ 2:18.54# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
11 Lavarnway, Emily SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:19.11 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
12 Imbornoni, Shannon JR-3 Cortland St. 2:19.70 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
13 MacLeod, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 2:19.74# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 DeMonte, Paloma SO-2 Ithaca 2:19.78# Spartan Invite 2020 Jan 10, 2020
15 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 2:20.02 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
16 Polanco, Jaimie JR-3 RIT 2:20.30 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
17 Canet, Taylor SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:20.54 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 Myers, Julia SR-4 Rochester 2:20.67 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
19 Duignan, Tess SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:21.21 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Salcedo, Katerina SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:21.34# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
21 Heil, Holly SR-4 Brockport St. 2:21.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Clarke, Sha'Lynn FR-1 Rowan 2:21.82# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
23 Bequette, Eileen JR-3 Rochester 2:22.16 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
24 Stabilito, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 2:22.28 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
25 Metz, Jennifer FR-1 Brockport St. 2:22.32 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Lobdell, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 2:23.13 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
27 Byrnes, Emily FR-1 Eastern 2:23.24 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
28 Hardy, Kristin FR-1 Rochester 2:23.32 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
29 Lapinsky, Marissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:23.39 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
30 McDonough, Aislyn SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 2:23.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Pitman, Rose SO-2 Brockport St. 2:23.55 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
32 Dombroski, McKenzie FR-1 Cortland St. 2:23.96 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
33 Conway, Hayley FR-1 TCNJ 2:24.07# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
34 Sensini, Clara SO-2 Buffalo State 2:24.27 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 Zielinski, Raechel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.31# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Bernotas, Megan SR-4 Eastern 2:24.33# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
37 Competiello, Jessica SR-4 Ithaca 2:24.73 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
38 Sanchez, Edena JR-3 Houghton 2:24.79# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
39 ferraro, dianne SR-4 Rowan 2:24.85# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
40 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:24.95 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
41 Schiel, Mia SO-2 Hamilton 2:25.06# Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
42 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 2:25.39 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
43 Monroe, Madison FR-1 Hamilton 2:25.48# Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
44 Mao, Julia FR-1 NYU 2:25.87# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
45 Jones, Shelbi SR-4 Misericordia 2:25.89 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
46 Kranzo, Katja FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.11 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Hirsch, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 2:26.38 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
48 Fears, Tori FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 2:26.39 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
49 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:26.42 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
50 Pink, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 2:26.52 Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
51 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.56# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
52 Pawlewicz, Olivia SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:26.57 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
52 Bargabos, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 2:26.57 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
54 Ashton, Morgan SO-2 Fredonia 2:26.62 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
55 McAnaney, Maura SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:26.73 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
56 Dalton, Abby SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:26.78 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
57 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:26.92 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
58 Kabza, Molly SO-2 Brockport St. 2:27.01 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
59 Fish, Emily SO-2 Fredonia 2:27.03 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
60 Levi, Laura SO-2 Utica 2:27.05 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
60 Lyons, Ashley SR-4 Buffalo State 2:27.05 Highlander Invitational Jan 24, 2020
62 Cabellos, Victoria SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:27.19 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Tomanovich, Julia FR-1 Ithaca 2:27.20 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
64 Odolla, Achol SR-4 Stevenson 2:27.21 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Artini, Kelly JR-3 Nazareth 2:27.27 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
66 Jones, Callie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:27.36 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
67 Senatus, Natasha SO-2 Montclair State 2:27.42 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
68 Mulch, Taylor FR-1 Stockton 2:27.43# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
69 Mazzella, Bryanna SR-4 Utica 2:27.48 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
70 Pourasgari, Ellie SO-2 NYU 2:27.51# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
71 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 2:27.56 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
72 Greene, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamilton 2:27.62 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
73 Bernotas, Mary SO-2 Eastern 2:27.65# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
74 Kobus, Kelsey SO-2 TCNJ 2:27.71# 2020 TCNJ vs Stockton Dual Meet Jan 31, 2020
75 Gutierrez, Annie JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.03 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
76 Bertollo, Nicole SO-2 Ramapo 2:28.07# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
76 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:28.07 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
78 Moheimani, Arielle JR-3 SUNY Delhi 2:28.11# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
79 Fasiczka, Julia FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:28.37 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
80 Forester, Emily JR-3 TCNJ 2:28.39# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
81 Gorman, Megan SO-2 Scranton 2:28.56 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Donovan, Naomi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.61 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
83 Lane, Natasha JR-3 Hamilton 2:28.70 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
84 Sibley, Naomi FR-1 Brockport St. 2:28.82 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
85 Vannoy, Jane SO-2 Grove City 2:28.87# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
86 Larsen, Gabrielle FR-1 Nazareth 2:28.95 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
87 Webster, Maisy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.96 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Duttweiler, Hannah SR-4 Rochester 2:29.04 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
89 Carter, Kallan FR-1 Susquehanna 2:29.15 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
90 LaPierre, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Hadsall, Kelsey SR-4 Misericordia 2:29.26 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
91 Ratliff, Safiya FR-1 Ramapo 2:29.26# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
93 O'Connell, Leah FR-1 Houghton 2:29.31 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
94 Raccaro, Ava SR-4 Rowan 2:29.45 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
95 Mullady, Katie SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 2:29.46 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
96 Lowe, Olivia SO-2 Grove City 2:29.48# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
97 Hazel, Audrey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:29.58 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
98 Roy, Sophia FR-1 Ithaca 2:29.64 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
99 Bonadies, Olivia JR-3 Oneonta 2:29.65 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
100 Lis, Patrycja FR-1 NYU 2:29.73# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020

Mile (Men)

AARTFC   4:24.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Abrams, Robert JR-3 TCNJ 4:13.19 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
2 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:15.13 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
3 Chen, Daniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:16.00 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
4 Hoelzl, Justin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:16.52 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
5 Watson, Patrick SR-4 Stevenson 4:16.58 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
6 Vest, Nolan SR-4 Cortland St. 4:16.94 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Kleiman, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:17.38 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
8 Karam, Benjamin SR-4 NYU 4:17.58# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Bhat, Vipul SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:17.67 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
10 Rodriguez, Jason JR-3 Ramapo 4:17.99 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 4:18.00 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
12 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 4:18.22 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:18.41 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Zurzolo, Mike SR-4 TCNJ 4:18.88 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
15 Andrews, Alec SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:18.99 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
16 Kazanjian , Matthew SR-4 Widener 4:19.40# Villanova Invitational Feb 1, 2020
17 Kinback, Matt JR-3 Scranton 4:19.68 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
18 Ryan, Sean SR-4 Oneonta 4:19.75 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:19.89 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Warehime, Jack SO-2 Susquehanna 4:20.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
21 Hines, Declan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:20.30# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
22 Laidlaw, Sean SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:20.77# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
23 Grossman, Riley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:20.80 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
24 Singer, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 4:20.87 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Konotopskyj, Ryan SR-4 Cortland St. 4:21.14 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 King, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:21.35# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
27 Schoener, Will JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:21.49 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
28 Malenowski, Stephen JR-3 Ithaca 4:21.68 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
29 Horan, Andrew JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 4:21.71 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
30 Marlow, Mitch SR-4 Utica 4:21.77# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Lillian, Jack SR-4 NYU 4:21.92# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
32 Endy, Josh SO-2 Ithaca 4:22.32 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
33 Richwall, Jason SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:22.71# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
34 Wallace, Humberto SO-2 Brockport St. 4:22.77 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
35 McAneny, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:22.90 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
36 Lauer, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 4:23.47 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
37 Heintz, Benjamin SR-4 NYU 4:23.59# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
37 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 4:23.59# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
39 Andersen, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 4:23.61# Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
40 Blake, John SR-4 Ithaca 4:24.51# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
41 Murphy, Brendan JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:24.57 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
42 Kraus, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 4:24.71 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
43 Chabot, Andrew SR-4 RIT 4:24.78 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
44 Tiber, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 4:24.84 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
45 Harrell, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 4:24.91# Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
46 Drozynski, Christopher SR-4 PSU-Behrend 4:25.06 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
47 Armand, Jack SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.08 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
48 Pangallozzi, Jared JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:25.45# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
49 DaSilva, Charles FR-1 Ramapo 4:25.61# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
50 Beasley-Turner, Justin SR-4 Moravian 4:25.68 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
51 Cutting, Aidan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:25.79# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
52 Martin, Brandon FR-1 Oneonta 4:25.81# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
53 Kuehn, Sean SR-4 Brockport St. 4:25.87 Golden Eagle Invite Jan 25, 2020
54 Sussman, Johnathan JR-3 NYU 4:26.18# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
55 Wright, Lucas JR-3 Hamilton 4:26.21 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
56 Sidlauskas, Marius JR-3 Brockport St. 4:26.22 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
57 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:26.30 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
58 Bates, David JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 4:26.33 Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
59 Andrews, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:26.34 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
60 Stokoe, Grant SO-2 St. John Fisher 4:26.56 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
61 Tomaka, Josh SO-2 Nazareth 4:26.59 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
62 Fiumefreddo, Steven SO-2 Ramapo 4:26.78# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
63 LaDue, Trevor SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:26.82# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
63 Sikorski, Scott FR-1 Rochester 4:26.82 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
65 Raisley, John SO-2 TCNJ 4:27.14 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
66 Petropoulos, Peter JR-3 Ramapo 4:27.51 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
67 Palmer, Matt SR-4 Oneonta 4:27.61# Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
68 Bohrman, Jack SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:27.67 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
69 Gruters, Stuart SO-2 TCNJ 4:27.81 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
69 Tyrrell, Dylan SR-4 Rowan 4:27.81# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
71 Mayhew, William SO-2 TCNJ 4:27.82 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
72 Hall, Jason SR-4 Nazareth 4:27.91 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
73 Blauvelt, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:28.10 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
74 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 4:28.14 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
75 Ogetii, Dadley JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:28.24 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
75 O'Rourke, Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 4:28.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Schaaf, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:28.38# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
78 Oh, Ted SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:28.48 Gulden Invitational Jan 25, 2020
79 Caruso, Jake SO-2 Rowan 4:28.54# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
80 Selvaggi, Tom SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:28.76# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
81 Ziskind, Jason JR-3 RIT 4:28.97 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Santiago, Clayton SO-2 Cortland St. 4:29.18# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
83 Fermin, Darlyn FR-1 Moravian 4:29.19 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Wells, Joseph JR-3 DeSales 4:29.34# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
85 Braun, Hunter SO-2 Cortland St. 4:29.42 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
86 Bowers, Nathan FR-1 Nazareth 4:29.51 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
87 Mead, Zach JR-3 Scranton 4:29.60 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
88 Zuckerman, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 4:29.85 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
88 Farnham, Bradley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.85 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
90 Timmons, Ben SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:29.92 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
91 Carolan, Patrick SO-2 Widener 4:29.95 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
92 Morgan, Sam SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:30.05 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
93 Bush, Evan SR-4 TCNJ 4:30.11# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
94 Patel, Kush SO-2 Rowan 4:30.19 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
95 Dixon, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:30.35# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
96 Nogaret, Joshua FR-1 Cortland St. 4:30.44 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
97 Mitchell, Ryan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 4:30.46 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
98 Christensen, Kevin FR-1 TCNJ 4:30.70# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
99 Heil, Daniel SO-2 Brockport St. 4:30.93 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
100 Russo, Robby SO-2 Stevens Institute 4:30.95# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020

Mile (Women)

AARTFC   5:22.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannan, Parley SO-2 Ithaca 4:53.38 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Keklak, Ariel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:56.92# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Danoski, Carly SR-4 Moravian 4:57.70# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
4 Baran, Ella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:00.03# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
5 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:03.61# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
6 Bernotas, Katelyn JR-3 Eastern 5:03.98 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
7 Grusby, Rebecca SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:04.88# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
8 Levy, Sam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:04.94 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Rudge, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 5:05.64 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
10 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 5:06.18 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
11 Nickerson, Margaret SR-4 Ithaca 5:06.21 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
12 Lazzari, Julianna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:08.16# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
13 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:08.17# PSU Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
14 Myers, Julia SR-4 Rochester 5:09.19# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Dalton, Abby SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:09.45# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
16 Moran, Siena FR-1 NYU 5:09.79# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Stabilito, Natalie SO-2 Moravian 5:11.70 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:11.86 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
19 Carr, Savanna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:12.26 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Penzer, Mariellen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.59 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
21 Corcoran, Genny JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:12.94 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
22 Haley, Leah FR-1 NYU 5:14.32# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
23 Jones, Callie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:14.70# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
24 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.69 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
25 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:15.87 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Stouffer, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.08# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
27 sanders, Alyssa JR-3 Rowan 5:16.22 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
28 MacLeod, Rebecca SR-4 NYU 5:16.29# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Ratliff, Safiya FR-1 Ramapo 5:16.80 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
30 Shelton, Jenna SR-4 PSU-Behrend 5:16.85 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
31 Bernotas, Mary SO-2 Eastern 5:17.01 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
32 Lodato, Kristen JR-3 Rochester 5:17.59 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
33 Bernotas, Megan SR-4 Eastern 5:17.72 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
34 ferraro, dianne SR-4 Rowan 5:17.80 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
35 Kobus, Kelsey SO-2 TCNJ 5:17.89 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
36 Edwards, Madison SO-2 Rowan 5:18.08 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
37 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 5:18.33 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
38 Greene, Elizabeth SO-2 Hamilton 5:18.79 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
39 Ross, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:19.26# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
40 Scott, Lindsay SO-2 Ithaca 5:19.28 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
41 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 5:19.30 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
42 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 5:19.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
43 O'Donnell, Eliza FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:19.62 St. Lawrence Open Feb 21, 2020
44 Zodl, Athina SO-2 NYU 5:19.70# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
45 Diaz, Jazzlyn SO-2 TCNJ 5:20.64 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
46 Webster, Maisy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:20.73 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
47 Schiel, Mia SO-2 Hamilton 5:21.27 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
48 Reinhardt, Eileen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:21.29 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 Donovan, Naomi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:21.41# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
50 Wiley, Brooklyne SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:21.75# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
51 Bonadies, Olivia JR-3 Oneonta 5:22.05 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
52 Ashmen, Amanda JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:22.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
53 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 5:22.51 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
54 Zamroz, Catherine JR-3 Cortland St. 5:23.17 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
55 Spjut, Lina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:23.44# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
56 Dombroski, McKenzie FR-1 Cortland St. 5:23.47# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
57 DeLello, Jesse JR-3 Stockton 5:23.69# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
58 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 5:23.71 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
59 Draper, Marian SO-2 RIT 5:23.82# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
60 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 5:24.11 2020 Collegeville Classic Jan 25, 2020
61 Byrne, Molly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.19 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
62 Imbornoni, Shannon JR-3 Cortland St. 5:24.24 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
63 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 5:24.46 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Lundemo, Trinity SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:24.89# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
65 Eivers, Erin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.71 RIT Tiger Invitational Jan 18, 2020
66 Klenk, Jessie SO-2 Stockton 5:25.74 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
67 Knott, Ciara FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.88 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
68 Hogan, Marcie FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 5:25.99 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
69 Weaver, Hallie SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:26.17 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 DeVito, Gabriella SR-4 TCNJ 5:26.40# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
71 Carter, Kallan FR-1 Susquehanna 5:26.74 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
72 Rose, Rachel FR-1 Ithaca 5:27.16 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
73 Clouden, Abby JR-3 Brockport St. 5:27.22 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
74 Kulkarni, Sarah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:27.35# 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
75 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:27.60 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M Jan 31, 2020
76 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:28.16 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
77 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 5:28.36# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
78 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:28.67 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
79 Mao, Julia FR-1 NYU 5:28.96# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
80 Martin, Leigha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:29.02 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
81 Kluchinski, Catherine JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:29.05 Saints Holiday Relays Dec 7, 2019
82 Corey, Riley FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:29.50 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
83 Bargabos, Claire SO-2 Nazareth 5:29.73 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
84 Brunet, Courtney SR-4 Hamilton 5:29.78 Colgate Class of '32 Invitational Feb 15, 2020
85 Hoffman, Heidi SR-4 Grove City 5:30.09 Mount Union Collegiate Tune-Up Feb 22, 2020
86 Ames, Milly JR-3 NYU 5:30.16# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
87 Burrichter, Amanda FR-1 Houghton 5:30.50# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
88 Antoni, Maria JR-3 Stockton 5:30.85# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
89 Walker, Ashley SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:30.88 Saints Indoor Invitational Jan 18, 2020
90 Blosdale, Emily SO-2 Houghton 5:31.19# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
91 Himes, Samantha JR-3 Cortland St. 5:31.27 Utica College Invitational Jan 18, 2020
92 Kleman, Marissa JR-3 Susquehanna 5:31.34 Bucknell Tune Up Feb 21, 2020
93 Pink, Lisa JR-3 Brockport St. 5:31.43 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
94 Talarico, Molly JR-3 Moravian 5:31.83 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
95 Gallagher, Katlyn SO-2 NYU 5:31.92# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
96 Jenkinson, Katharine FR-1 Hamilton 5:32.02 Pioneer Winter Classic & Multi Dec 13, 2019
97 Hoffmann, Jessica SO-2 Scranton 5:32.07 SU Challenge Feb 1, 2020
98 Ackley, Meredith JR-3 Rochester 5:32.32 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
99 Block, Rebecca SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:32.35 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
100 Domico, Taylor SO-2 RIT 5:32.50 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   8:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Patrick SR-4 Stevenson 8:19.30# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Hines, Declan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:24.73 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
3 Laidlaw, Sean SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:26.09 Tufts National Qualifying Meet Mar 7, 2020
4 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:26.67 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Pangallozzi, Jared JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:30.16# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
6 King, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:30.89# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 8:31.06 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Zurzolo, Mike SR-4 TCNJ 8:31.21 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Ruggles, Ezra FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:33.83 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
10 Hoelzl, Justin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:33.86 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
11 McAneny, Sean SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:33.92 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
12 Richwall, Jason SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:34.90 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
13 Yerow, Abshir SR-4 SUNY Delhi 8:35.39# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
14 Grossman, Riley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:35.84 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
15 Wallace, Humberto SO-2 Brockport St. 8:37.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
16 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:37.39 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
17 Kazanjian , Matthew SR-4 Widener 8:37.86 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
18 Sidlauskas, Marius JR-3 Brockport St. 8:38.88 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 8:39.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Delahanty, Conner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:39.39# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
21 Mayhew, William SO-2 TCNJ 8:39.59 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
22 Steffey , Maxwell SO-2 Hamilton 8:40.28 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Kleiman, Matthew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:40.30# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
24 Tiber, Ben JR-3 Ithaca 8:40.42 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Tyrrell, Dylan SR-4 Rowan 8:40.69 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
26 Andrews, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 8:40.77 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
27 Connelly, Gerard SR-4 Brockport St. 8:41.57 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
28 Murray, PJ SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:41.88 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
29 Karam, Benjamin SR-4 NYU 8:42.68# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
30 Jagoe, Danny SO-2 Ithaca 8:43.36 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
31 Lillian, Jack SR-4 NYU 8:43.47# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
32 Dye, Patrick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:43.94# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Farnham, Bradley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:45.20 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
34 Amos, Tyler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:46.66# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Timmons, Ben SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 8:47.00# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Harrell, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 8:47.99 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
37 Do, Daniel JR-3 Stockton 8:48.05# Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
38 Abrams, Robert JR-3 TCNJ 8:48.44# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
39 Bush, Evan SR-4 TCNJ 8:49.03# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
40 Meyer, Jacob SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:49.22 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
41 Kovacs, Reid SR-4 RIT 8:49.96 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
42 Chabot, Andrew SR-4 RIT 8:50.06 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
43 Marlow, Mitch SR-4 Utica 8:50.21 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Lauer, Kevin SO-2 Rowan 8:50.40# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
45 Spector, Dillan JR-3 NYU 8:50.90# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
46 McKeon, Shane SO-2 Scranton 8:51.65 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
47 Bingham, Aleksei SO-2 RIT 8:52.28 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
48 Caruso, Jake SO-2 Rowan 8:52.35 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
49 Andersen, Chris SO-2 Ramapo 8:52.38# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
49 Blake, John SR-4 Ithaca 8:52.38 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
51 Myers, Christopher SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:52.48# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
52 Vest, Nolan SR-4 Cortland St. 8:52.76 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
53 Lino, Herlandt JR-3 RIT 8:53.08 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
54 Singer, Chris JR-3 Ithaca 8:53.60 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
55 Bhat, Vipul SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:54.20# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
56 Wolfe, Adam SO-2 Elizabethtown 8:54.27 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
57 Drozynski, Christopher SR-4 PSU-Behrend 8:54.28 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
58 Kuehn, Sean SR-4 Brockport St. 8:54.30 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
59 Sussman, Johnathan JR-3 NYU 8:54.78# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Seitz, Kevin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 8:54.80 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
61 Coverdale, Liam SR-4 Elizabethtown 8:55.20# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
62 Carolan, Patrick SO-2 Widener 8:55.26 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
63 Bampos, Garrett SR-4 Ithaca 8:55.70 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
64 Fermin, Darlyn FR-1 Moravian 8:56.17# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
65 Bywater, Seth FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8:56.23# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Rastatter, Ryan SR-4 Widener 8:56.31 Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2020
67 Joshi, Aditya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:56.34# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
68 Zuckerman, Andrew FR-1 Hamilton 8:56.50# Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 28, 2020
69 Kraus, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 8:56.64 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
70 Martin, Brandon FR-1 Oneonta 8:56.73 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
71 Palmer, Matt SR-4 Oneonta 8:56.78 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
72 Craw, Jared SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 8:56.88# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
73 Robinson, Ryley SR-4 Rochester 8:57.02 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
74 Spears, Ian FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:58.18 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
75 Rainbolt, Andrew FR-1 Oneonta 8:58.38 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
76 Christensen, Kevin FR-1 TCNJ 8:58.44 Coach I Open Jan 25, 2020
77 Piekos, Nathaniel SR-4 Widener 8:58.62 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
78 Santiago, Clayton SO-2 Cortland St. 8:58.96 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
79 Cermeno, Eduardo SO-2 Ramapo 8:59.01# Mets Indoor Track & Field Championships Jan 30, 2020
80 Abell, Matthew FR-1 St. Lawrence 8:59.03 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
81 Bowers, Nathan FR-1 Nazareth 8:59.36 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
82 Fiumefreddo, Steven SO-2 Ramapo 8:59.37# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
83 Wells, Joseph JR-3 DeSales 8:59.55 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
84 Benkard, Dexter JR-3 St. Lawrence 8:59.60 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
85 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 8:59.90 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
86 Mead, Liam FR-1 Scranton 9:00.08 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
87 Dellabough, Blake SR-4 Oneonta 9:00.14 Ithaca College Tri-Meet Jan 18, 2020
88 Houghton, Shane SO-2 Moravian 9:00.25# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
89 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:00.41# 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
90 DeMarco, Nicholas JR-3 Ramapo 9:00.78# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
91 Deuschle, Tyler SR-4 Houghton 9:00.96 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
92 Frantz, Ivan SR-4 Rochester 9:01.02 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
93 Ives, Sam JR-3 Ithaca 9:01.25 Sunday Invite Feb 16, 2020
94 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:01.30 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
95 Korts, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 9:01.59 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
96 Knorr, Cooper JR-3 Stockton 9:01.78# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
97 Simila, Nicholas SO-2 Rowan 9:01.81 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
98 Lange, Jacob JR-3 Ithaca 9:01.93 Upstate Challenge Jan 24, 2020
99 Deloff, Kenny JR-3 Eastern 9:02.61 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
100 Zardecki, Jack FR-1 Misericordia 9:02.70 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   10:40.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannan, Parley SO-2 Ithaca 9:36.23 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
2 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:48.31# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Grusby, Rebecca SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:50.27# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
4 Baran, Ella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:53.55 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Corcoran, Genny JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 9:54.46# Boston University Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invite Feb 1, 2020
6 Levy, Sam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:57.77# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
7 Hurlbut, Jordan SR-4 Rochester 9:58.68# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
8 Lazzari, Julianna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:59.10# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
9 Reilly, Caelyn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:00.30# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
10 Coolican, Annibel SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 10:09.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Keklak, Ariel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:09.48 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
12 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 10:14.02 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
13 sanders, Alyssa JR-3 Rowan 10:16.42 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Moran, Siena FR-1 NYU 10:19.39# Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
15 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:21.23 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
16 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 10:22.20 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
17 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10:24.78 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 10:25.25 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
19 Crissman, Riley SR-4 PSU-Behrend 10:26.11 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
20 Zodl, Athina SO-2 NYU 10:26.23# Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 24, 2020
21 Reinhardt, Eileen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:27.03 Conference Tune-Up Invitational Feb 21, 2020
22 Hirschkind, Rachel FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:28.24 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Hoffmann, Jessica SO-2 Scranton 10:29.53 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 Lundemo, Trinity SO-2 Stevens Institute 10:30.21 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:31.12 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
26 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 10:31.80 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
27 Summitt, Arielle SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:32.37 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
28 Gallagher, Katlyn SO-2 NYU 10:33.03# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
29 Reyner, Erin SO-2 Nazareth 10:34.06 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
30 Knott, Ciara FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:34.07 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
31 Ross, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:34.81 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
32 Kobus, Kelsey SO-2 TCNJ 10:34.83# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Carr, Savanna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 10:35.00 Kane Invitational Feb 1, 2020
34 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 10:35.55 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
35 Meek, Kristin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:38.94# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
36 Bernotas, Mary SO-2 Eastern 10:39.04 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
37 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 10:39.05# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
38 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:41.25# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
39 Corey, Riley FR-1 St. John Fisher 10:43.51 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
40 Jones, Callie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:43.76 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
41 Spjut, Lina SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:43.84 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
42 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 10:43.90 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
43 O'Donnell, Eliza FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:44.00# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
44 Kulkarni, Sarah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:46.05 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
45 Weppner, Hannah SR-4 RIT 10:47.39 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
46 Pomainville, Emily JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:47.45 Nazareth Alumni Opener Invite Dec 6, 2019
47 Reyes Torres, Ximena JR-3 Rochester 10:47.51# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
48 Jacob, Lauren SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:47.84 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
49 Ackley, Meredith JR-3 Rochester 10:47.91# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
50 Clouden, Abby JR-3 Brockport St. 10:48.30 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
51 Ardner, Windsor FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:48.33 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
52 Bernotas, Megan SR-4 Eastern 10:48.98 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
53 Domico, Taylor SO-2 RIT 10:49.12 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Dunkelberg, Gabriella SR-4 St. John Fisher 10:49.24 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
55 Reese, Erin SR-4 Susquehanna 10:49.98 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
56 Penzer, Mariellen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 10:50.55 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
57 Ames, Milly JR-3 NYU 10:51.11# 2020 UAlbany Winter Classic Feb 7, 2020
58 Martin, Leigha JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:51.13 SU Invitational Feb 15, 2020
59 Donahue, Kaitlin JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:51.23 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
60 Stinson, Kaitlyn SR-4 Utica 10:51.34 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
61 Langlois, Shelby SR-4 Houghton 10:51.59 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
62 Kerr, Rachel JR-3 Scranton 10:51.76 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
63 Hoyt, Julia SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 10:51.99# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 Blosdale, Emily SO-2 Houghton 10:52.10 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
65 Wiley, Brooklyne SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:52.34 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
66 Draper, Marian SO-2 RIT 10:52.58 RIT Early February Invitational Jan 31, 2020
67 Polo, Jennifer SR-4 Ramapo 10:52.75# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
68 Talarico, Molly JR-3 Moravian 10:52.80# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
69 Burrichter, Amanda FR-1 Houghton 10:52.86 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
70 Hoffman, Heidi SR-4 Grove City 10:53.03# Presidents AC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 27, 2020
71 Eivers, Erin FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 10:53.45 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
72 Spencer, Olivia SO-2 RIT 10:53.67# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
73 Bartolotta, Danielle JR-3 Rochester 10:54.13 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
74 DeVito, Gabriella SR-4 TCNJ 10:54.35# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
75 Webster, Maisy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:54.46# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
76 Dennis, Rachel FR-1 Rochester 10:54.48 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
77 Reese, Kelly SR-4 Rochester 10:55.22 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
78 Coolican, Haylei FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:55.59# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
79 Watson, Olivia FR-1 St. Lawrence 10:57.05# Fastrack National Invite Feb 14, 2020
80 Farrell, Kelly SO-2 Ithaca 10:57.30 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
81 Fitzgibbon, Melissa SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:57.51 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
82 Garrity, Meredith FR-1 Ithaca 10:58.12# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
83 Ross, Kate JR-3 Susquehanna 10:58.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
84 Kern, Sarah FR-1 Scranton 10:59.11 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
85 Nelson, Lindsey FR-1 NYU 10:59.17# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
86 Ashmen, Amanda JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 10:59.90# Armory Last Chance Feb 21, 2020
87 Rudge, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 11:00.50 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
88 Walker, Ashley SO-2 St. Lawrence 11:01.81 Middlebury Invitational Jan 24, 2020
89 McAtee, Kristin JR-3 Stevens Institute 11:01.94# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
90 Maurin, Courtney SR-4 Cortland St. 11:01.96 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
91 Ratliff, Safiya FR-1 Ramapo 11:02.05# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
92 Diaz, Jazzlyn SO-2 TCNJ 11:02.33# 2020 TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational Jan 11, 2020
93 Bonadies, Olivia JR-3 Oneonta 11:02.39 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
94 Matkoski, Maria SR-4 Ithaca 11:02.41 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
95 Swope, Emily SR-4 Widener 11:02.74 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
96 Newman-Rivera, Andrea SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:03.20 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
97 Brunet, Courtney SR-4 Hamilton 11:03.57 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020
98 Tingley, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 11:04.56 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
99 Ciuffetelli, Madison SO-2 Cortland St. 11:05.10 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
100 Manke, Kassidy JR-3 Buffalo State 11:05.14 Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi Feb 8, 2020

5000 Meters (Men)

AARTFC   15:30.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Watson, Patrick SR-4 Stevenson 14:25.40 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
2 Kazanjian , Matthew SR-4 Widener 14:32.30# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Pangallozzi, Jared JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:33.63 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
4 Sayre, Matthew JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:39.67 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
5 Yerow, Abshir SR-4 SUNY Delhi 14:44.91 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
6 Hines, Declan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:51.30 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
7 Jagoe, Danny SO-2 Ithaca 14:56.26 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
8 Laidlaw, Sean SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:59.82 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
9 Delahanty, Conner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:00.83 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Myers, Christopher SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:01.64 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
11 Andrews, Nick FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:02.21# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
12 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 15:02.22 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
13 Palmer, Matt SR-4 Oneonta 15:08.06 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
14 Richwall, Jason SR-4 Muhlenberg 15:08.07 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
15 Grossman, Riley SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:08.81# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
16 Dye, Patrick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:09.08 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
17 Kovacs, Reid SR-4 RIT 15:10.05 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
18 King, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:10.35 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
19 Blauvelt, Matthew SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 15:10.37 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
20 Bampos, Garrett SR-4 Ithaca 15:12.56 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
21 Connelly, Gerard SR-4 Brockport St. 15:12.65 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
22 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 15:13.85 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
23 Lawson, Nathan FR-1 Rochester 15:14.49 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
24 DeMarco, Nicholas JR-3 Ramapo 15:15.44 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
25 Amos, Tyler SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:15.94 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
26 Frantz, Ivan SR-4 Rochester 15:16.25 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
27 Bush, Evan SR-4 TCNJ 15:18.17 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
28 Coverdale, Liam SR-4 Elizabethtown 15:19.86 Orange and Maroon Classic and Multi Jan 17, 2020
29 Murray, PJ SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:24.54 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
30 Daoust, Bernard SR-4 St. John Fisher 15:25.77# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
31 Sutton, Lucas SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:26.57 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
32 Robinson, Ryley SR-4 Rochester 15:28.18# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
33 Rastatter, Ryan SR-4 Widener 15:30.41 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
34 O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:31.38# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
35 Bingham, Aleksei SO-2 RIT 15:32.79 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
36 Marlow, Mitch SR-4 Utica 15:33.43 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
37 Joshi, Aditya SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:33.61 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
38 Kulick, Nikita SR-4 Stevenson 15:34.08 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
39 Dellabough, Blake SR-4 Oneonta 15:34.90 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
40 Stewart, Forest SR-4 Ithaca 15:35.24 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
41 Tinti, Chris SR-4 Ithaca 15:35.48 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
42 Bowers, Nathan FR-1 Nazareth 15:35.70# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
43 Farnham, Bradley JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 15:36.43 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
44 Pollard, Aidan SR-4 Fredonia 15:36.84 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
45 Wells, Joseph JR-3 DeSales 15:38.00 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
46 Trawick, Sam JR-3 Rochester 15:38.55 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
47 Sussman, Johnathan JR-3 NYU 15:38.93# UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
48 Navalance, Kyle SO-2 Stockton 15:38.98 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
49 Benkard, Dexter JR-3 St. Lawrence 15:39.16 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
50 Cermeno, Eduardo SO-2 Ramapo 15:39.52# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
51 Ford, Andrew SO-2 St. John Fisher 15:40.18 Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
52 Caruso, Jake SO-2 Rowan 15:41.34 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
53 Korts, Andrew FR-1 Rochester 15:41.65 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
54 Lange, Jacob JR-3 Ithaca 15:42.46# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
55 Mendez, Steven FR-1 TCNJ 15:43.21 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
56 Piekos, Nathaniel SR-4 Widener 15:43.39 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
57 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15:44.78 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
58 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 15:45.06 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
59 Kelley, Oliver FR-1 Rochester 15:45.20 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
60 McBride, Connor SO-2 Rowan 15:46.41 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
61 Howe, Will JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:47.37 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
62 Higby, Kyle SO-2 RIT 15:48.42 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020
63 Deuschle, Tyler SR-4 Houghton 15:48.98# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
64 Goldstone, Cameron FR-1 NYU 15:49.06# Ramapo College Indoor Opener Jan 17, 2020
65 Linares, Logan FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15:50.71# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
66 Ives, Sam JR-3 Ithaca 15:52.52 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
67 Verde, Michael SO-2 Cortland St. 15:52.82 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
68 Zardecki, Jack FR-1 Misericordia 15:53.26 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
68 Smurla, Pat SO-2 Muhlenberg 15:53.26 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
70 Carey, Ethan JR-3 Brockport St. 15:54.50 SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
71 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:54.61 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
72 Gowdy, George FR-1 St. Lawrence 15:54.74 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
73 Houghton, Shane SO-2 Moravian 15:55.30 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
74 Seitz, Kevin SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:55.91 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
75 Pacini, Luke SR-4 TCNJ 15:56.10 NJAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2020
76 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 15:56.20 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
77 Dunham, Chad SR-4 Cortland St. 15:56.42 Greg Page Relays Dec 7, 2019
78 Henry, Bryton SR-4 Eastern 15:56.43 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
79 Pitt, Garrett JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:57.04 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
80 Finning, Daniel FR-1 Scranton 15:57.50 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
81 VanDemortel, Dillon SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 15:58.00# Fastrack Last Chance Meet Feb 28, 2020
82 Engel, Patrick SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15:58.17 Ithaca Bomber Invitational Feb 1, 2020
83 Engelhart, Kyle JR-3 Utica 15:58.52 Pioneer Open Feb 1, 2020
84 Suarez, Gabriel JR-3 Ramapo 15:58.72# 2019 TCNJ Indoor Open Dec 7, 2019
85 Wilhelm, Christopher FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:00.48 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
86 Sneller, Caleb SO-2 Eastern 16:00.63 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
87 Burg, Alex SR-4 Brockport St. 16:02.83 Marc Deneault Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
88 Watkins, Noah JR-3 Fredonia 16:03.98 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
89 Killigrew, Kevin SR-4 Brockport St. 16:04.84 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
90 Iseman, Samuel FR-1 Stevenson 16:06.55 Bison Open and Multi Jan 31, 2020
91 DeRafelo, Dominic SO-2 Moravian 16:06.58 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
92 Beckhorn, Dylan SO-2 Houghton 16:07.92 Houghton December Classic Dec 13, 2019
93 Smith, Colm SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:08.15 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Moreano, Sebastian JR-3 RIT 16:08.55 RIT February Invitational Feb 14, 2020
95 Winters-Bona, Gabriel FR-1 Oswego State 16:08.73 Brockport Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
96 Shane , Ethan JR-3 Misericordia 16:08.95 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
97 Walkush, Declan JR-3 Muhlenberg 16:10.00 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
98 Carmichael, Matthew SR-4 Montclair State 16:10.83# NYC DIII Invitational Jan 31, 2020
99 Deloff, Kenny JR-3 Eastern 16:11.50 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
100 Bell, Dillon SR-4 Houghton 16:11.60 2020 Brockport Multi Feb 7, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

AARTFC   18:50.00
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hannan, Parley SO-2 Ithaca 16:12.80# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
2 Corcoran, Genny JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 16:55.64# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
3 Levy, Sam SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:16.71 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
4 Reilly, Caelyn SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:21.79 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
5 Grusby, Rebecca SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:25.08 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
6 Koerner, Felicia SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:27.42 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
7 Lazzari, Julianna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:30.07 Centennial Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
8 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 17:49.52 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
9 Ross, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:50.05 George Mason Patriot Games 2020 Jan 24, 2020
10 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 17:56.32 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
11 Meek, Kristin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:58.77 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
12 Brown, Stephanie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:59.26 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
13 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 18:04.43 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
14 Reinhardt, Eileen JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:09.53# 2020 BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 14, 2020
15 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 18:12.08 2020 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2020
16 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:14.15 Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 29, 2020
17 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 18:16.74 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
18 Corey, Riley FR-1 St. John Fisher 18:19.55 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
19 Bernotas, Mary SO-2 Eastern 18:20.65 Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Track & Field Championship Feb 28, 2020
20 Graham, Missy JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 18:23.79 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
21 Bernotas, Megan SR-4 Eastern 18:24.26 Plex Shootout at Alvernia University Feb 8, 2020
22 Walker, Ashley SO-2 St. Lawrence 18:25.61 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
23 Coolican, Annibel SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 18:30.81 Conference Challenge Cup Invite Jan 25, 2020
24 Langlois, Shelby SR-4 Houghton 18:30.98 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
25 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 18:31.31 AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 6, 2020
26 Priu, Katharine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:31.46 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall Dec 7, 2019
27 Donahue, Kaitlin JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:34.36 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
28 Reese, Kelly SR-4 Rochester 18:35.52 Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 28, 2020
29 DeVito, Gabriella SR-4 TCNJ 18:39.76 McElligott Invitational Feb 15, 2020
30 Hoffmann, Jessica SO-2 Scranton 18:39.88</