DIII Mideast Region Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sams, Amon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.72 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
2 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 10.80 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
3 Halkias, Alexander SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 10.90 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
4 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10.97 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
4 Data, Dom JR-3 Geneva 10.97 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
6 Balenzano, Nick FR-1 Dickinson 11.00 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
6 Say, Conrad SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.00 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
6 Shao, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.00 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.3
9 Thompson, Keyohn JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 11.04 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
10 Beard, Ryan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 11.09 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
11 Coleman-Reeves, Amory FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.10 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.8
12 Boback, Cole SO-2 Dickinson 11.13 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.5
12 Zimmerman, Eric SO-2 Lancaster Bible 11.13 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.6
14 Williams, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 11.14 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
15 Stello, Antonio SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.16 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.5
16 Provan, Brendan JR-3 Messiah 11.17 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
17 Hu, Brian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.18 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.2
17 Jan, Sherzoy FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 11.18 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 3.0
19 Masser, Joey FR-1 Susquehanna 11.19 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.7
19 Stump, Zach SO-2 Salisbury 11.19 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
21 Frye, Sherrod FR-1 Salisbury 11.20 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
21 Imery, Ian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.20 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.8
23 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 11.21 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.3
24 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.22 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.1
25 Donawa, David SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 11.24 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.6
25 Longjohn, Andrew SO-2 Grove City 11.24 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
27 Hines, Adam JR-3 Geneva 11.26 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
27 Shelton, Jacob FR-1 Salisbury 11.26 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 1.1
29 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 11.27 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
30 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 11.28 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
31 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 11.29 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.8
32 Edoukou, Emmanuel JR-3 King's (Pa.) 11.33 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.2
32 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 11.33 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
32 McFarland, Sean SR-4 Moravian 11.33 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.1
32 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 11.33 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.7
36 Yanich, Jackson FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.34 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.6
37 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 11.37 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
37 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 11.37 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
37 Singleton, Chance SO-2 Susquehanna 11.37 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.8
40 Ellington, Evan SO-2 Hood 11.39 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
41 Harris, Jade JR-3 Albright 11.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
42 Kennell, Ryan SR-4 Geneva 11.41 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
42 Ryan, Jack JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 11.41 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
44 Keegan, Arthur FR-1 Gettysburg 11.42 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
45 D'Adamo, Salvatore FR-1 Susquehanna 11.43 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.8
46 Pinn, Joseph FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.45 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
47 Blatt, Isaiah SO-2 Susquehanna 11.48 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.3
47 Kindall, Keyshawn SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 11.48 2021 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 6, 2021 4.0
49 Blessing, Josh FR-1 Geneva 11.49 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
49 Nelson, Stephen SR-4 Geneva 11.49 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
51 Hetrick, Samuel FR-1 PSU-Behrend 11.50 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.8
51 Valente, Cole SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 11.50 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
53 Hardwick-Davis, Tre'Von FR-1 Thiel 11.51 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
53 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 11.51 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
53 Schwarzmann, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 11.51 2021 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 6, 2021 4.0
56 Mayro, Zach FR-1 Messiah 11.52 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
56 Onyebadi, Clement JR-3 Stevenson 11.52 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
58 Cipriano, Jarod SO-2 Misericordia 11.53 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
59 Mendoza, Chris FR-1 Immaculata 11.54 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 0.1
60 Ammon, Dawson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 11.55 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.8
60 Schock, Noah SO-2 Marywood 11.55 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.0
60 Shea, Matt FR-1 Moravian 11.55 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
63 Hanlon, Nicholas SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
63 Madison, Moses FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.56 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.7
65 Gallo, Dominic SR-4 Alvernia 11.57 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.4
65 Garin, Verne SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 11.57 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.6
65 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 11.57 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
68 Brumfield, Esaias FR-1 Alfred State 11.58 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 +0.0
68 Honeyblue, Mustafa FR-1 Goucher 11.58 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
70 Horak, Matt FR-1 DeSales 11.60 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.2
71 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 11.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.6
71 Harris, Chase FR-1 Eastern 11.61 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.4
73 Short, Jack FR-1 Alvernia 11.62 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
74 Reilly, Tyler SO-2 Ursinus 11.63 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
75 Odey, Omaji SO-2 Widener 11.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
76 Horst, Joshua FR-1 Messiah 11.65 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.2
77 Brunelle, Matthieu FR-1 Misericordia 11.66 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
78 Berner, Logan FR-1 DeSales 11.67 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -1.2
78 Neuwirth, Russell SO-2 Muhlenberg 11.67 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.0
80 Cole, Thiec FR-1 Waynesburg 11.68 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
80 Coston, Tyrique SR-4 Thiel 11.68 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
82 Gardner, Brenden JR-3 Juniata 11.69 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
82 Mabry, Jackson FR-1 Susquehanna 11.69 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.2
84 Chumas, Aidan FR-1 Alvernia 11.70 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
84 Hardison, Quincy FR-1 York (Pa.) 11.70 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 -0.4
86 Snipes, Dominic FR-1 Stevenson 11.71 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 3.2
87 Jenkins, Marcus FR-1 Scranton 11.72 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.7
88 Campbell, Devon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 11.74 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.1
88 Randall, Garrett SR-4 Dickinson 11.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
88 Williams-Jackson, Tyree SO-2 Ursinus 11.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.8
91 Brown, Asad FR-1 Keystone 11.76 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
91 Ramirez, Joshua FR-1 Muhlenberg 11.76 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 3.0
93 Apagwu, Chris JR-3 Stevenson 11.79 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 0.1
93 Bowie, Tyson FR-1 Salisbury 11.79 2021 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 6, 2021 4.0
93 Calantoni, Marco FR-1 Moravian 11.79 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.1
96 Power, Ben SO-2 Dickinson 11.80 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 2.5
96 Schwab, Evan FR-1 Elizabethtown 11.80 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.2
98 Corrigan, Aidan FR-1 Scranton 11.81 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
99 Jones, Hunter SO-2 Grove City 11.82 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
100 Tabor, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 11.83 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Giordani, Samantha SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 12.23 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.6
2 Davis, Helen SO-2 Moravian 12.36 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
3 Thomas, Selena SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
4 Fatigai, Jessica FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 12.57 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
5 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.58 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
6 Arbogast, Sara SR-4 Susquehanna 12.64 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 2.2
7 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 12.71 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
8 Penuela Rodriguez, Mariana FR-1 Dickinson 12.74 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 0.8
9 Hsu, Marissa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 12.81 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
10 Vezzosi, Emma SO-2 Grove City 12.88 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
11 Wheeler, Camaryn SR-4 Moravian 12.90 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
12 Wiederrecht, Kathryn JR-3 Messiah 12.96 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 0.2
13 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 12.99 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.6
13 Bakare, Tahira FR-1 Goucher 12.99 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
15 Nwankpa, Chinaza JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.00 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
16 Rine, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 13.04 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.1
17 Lopez, Tatiana SR-4 Moravian 13.06 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 3.3
18 Zimerofsky, Hailey FR-1 DeSales 13.08 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
19 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 13.11 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
20 Longshaw, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 13.13 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
20 Sesso, Claudia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 13.13 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
22 Lopez, Tyleen SR-4 Moravian 13.17 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.6
23 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 13.20 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
24 Broga, Angelina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.22 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.6
24 Peyton, Danielle JR-3 Widener 13.22 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 +0.0
26 Jacobson, Emily JR-3 DeSales 13.26 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.1
26 Johnson, Zaria FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.26 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.6
28 Signou, Agnes FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 13.32 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -1.6
29 McIntosh, O'livia SR-4 Elizabethtown 13.33 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.2
30 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.34 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -1.2
31 Gilmore, Emma SO-2 Geneva 13.43 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
31 Miller, Claire FR-1 Messiah 13.43 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
33 Lienhard, Abby SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 13.44 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.8
34 Mullen, Sarah FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.45 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.0
35 Bidgell, Angel FR-1 McDaniel 13.46 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.8
35 Hunt, Kate SO-2 Ursinus 13.46 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.5
35 Yarbray, Micah FR-1 Alvernia 13.46 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
38 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 13.47 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.1
39 Mills, Caitlin FR-1 Marywood 13.49 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6
40 Gichner, Eliza FR-1 Dickinson 13.50 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.2
40 Leto, Hanna FR-1 Moravian 13.50 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
42 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 13.51 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 0.6
43 Emlet, Megan JR-3 Susquehanna 13.52 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 0.7
43 Jumani, Krishni FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 13.52 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 2.1
43 McCurdy, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 13.52 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
46 Burke, Fiona SO-2 Scranton 13.54 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.1
47 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 13.55 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 -0.1
47 Hamidi, Maryam FR-1 Marywood 13.55 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6
47 Hiller, Lydia FR-1 Juniata 13.55 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 2.1
47 Weaver, Morgan SR-4 Moravian 13.55 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
51 Collins, Gabrielle FR-1 McDaniel 13.56 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.8
52 Damron, Alexandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.59 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -0.3
52 Suarez, Kaylee FR-1 Thiel 13.59 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
54 Ricks, Malena FR-1 Eastern 13.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
55 Gonzalez, Noelle SO-2 Scranton 13.64 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
55 Hirsch, Makenzie FR-1 Salisbury 13.64 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -1.5
57 Stiers-Royal, Sha'nia FR-1 Thiel 13.66 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 0.3
58 Ayuso, Marina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.67 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -0.3
58 Dixon, Rachel SO-2 McDaniel 13.67 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 0.8
58 Olewine, Jill SO-2 Misericordia 13.67 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -1.8
61 Bria, Kristin SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.68 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.6
62 Robinson, Mikela JR-3 Stevenson 13.69 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
63 Rogers, Mackenzie FR-1 Hood 13.70 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
64 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 13.72 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
64 Holder, Rehanna JR-3 Albright 13.72 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 0.6
66 La Court Ruiz , Nelisabel FR-1 Goucher 13.73 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.6
66 Weinert, Hailey FR-1 Grove City 13.73 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.8
68 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 13.76 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.2
68 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.76 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 -0.3
70 Trotman, Tanyka JR-3 Stevenson 13.80 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
71 Saylor, Haylee SO-2 Moravian 13.81 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
72 Gidman, Maddie SO-2 Dickinson 13.83 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
73 Speranza, Gianna JR-3 Ursinus 13.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
74 Cole, Madeline FR-1 Alfred State 13.88 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 +0.0
75 Baldwin, Ariana JR-3 Scranton 13.90 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
75 Wagner, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 13.90 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
77 Tony, Amanda FR-1 Alvernia 13.91 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.5
78 Owodunni, Ola SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 13.92 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.3
78 Peters, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 13.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.2
80 Klinger, Delaney FR-1 DeSales 13.93 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
81 Ford, Tara SR-4 Eastern 13.94 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.3
82 Hays, Peyton FR-1 Immaculata 13.95 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 +0.0
82 Kemery, Karlyna JR-3 DeSales 13.95 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.2
84 Wnukowski, Madde SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.98 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.5
85 Skal, Jillian FR-1 Geneva 14.03 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.3
86 Hess, Bayley FR-1 Messiah 14.05 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.3
87 Fletcher, Michaela SO-2 Neumann 14.07 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 +0.0
88 Goropse, Jenna FR-1 Misericordia 14.08 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.6
89 Hodges, Shani FR-1 Eastern 14.10 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.2
90 Detky, Sydney SO-2 Elizabethtown 14.11 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.2
90 Urban, Sarah SO-2 Susquehanna 14.11 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 3.3
92 Dowell, Allie FR-1 DeSales 14.12 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.1
93 Potter, Abby FR-1 Salisbury 14.13 2021 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 6, 2021 3.3
93 Raab, Megan FR-1 Messiah 14.13 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
93 Tokash, Lauren SO-2 Scranton 14.13 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 0.6
96 Charles, Taisha FR-1 Albright 14.16 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 1.3
96 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 14.16 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
98 Korba, Abby FR-1 Susquehanna 14.17 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 0.7
99 Belding, Maura SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 14.18 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 2.3
100 Howell, Madison SO-2 Marywood 14.19 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 1.6

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
2 Data, Dom JR-3 Geneva 21.96 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
3 Sams, Amon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 21.98 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
4 Davis, Dereck JR-3 Stevenson 22.11 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
5 Beard, Ryan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 22.20 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
6 Bennett, Marvin SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 22.30 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.3
7 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 22.43 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 0.1
7 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 22.43 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.4
9 Coleman-Reeves, Amory FR-1 PSU-Behrend 22.44 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 1.7
10 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.48 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 1.7
11 Halkias, Alexander SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 22.49 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.9
12 McFarland, Sean SR-4 Moravian 22.55 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.6
13 Zimmerman, Eric SO-2 Lancaster Bible 22.57 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.2
14 Harris, Jade JR-3 Albright 22.61 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
15 Boback, Cole SO-2 Dickinson 22.64 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.9
15 Reilly, Tyler SO-2 Ursinus 22.64 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -0.9
17 Thompson, Keyohn JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 22.68 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
18 Mack, Jonathan JR-3 York (Pa.) 22.69 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.9
19 Frye, Sherrod FR-1 Salisbury 22.70 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
20 Spencer, Nazaire FR-1 Salisbury 22.74 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 0.7
21 Stello, Antonio SO-2 PSU-Behrend 22.75 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.5
22 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 22.86 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
23 Raccioppi, Jai FR-1 Stevenson 22.87 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
24 Hines, Adam JR-3 Geneva 22.88 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
25 Balenzano, Nick FR-1 Dickinson 22.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
26 Imery, Ian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 22.96 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.2
27 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 22.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.4
28 Singleton, Chance SO-2 Susquehanna 22.98 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.3
29 Nelson, Stephen SR-4 Geneva 23.02 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
29 Stonebraker, Bodee FR-1 Thiel 23.02 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 3.6
31 Herr, Derek FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.04 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.9
32 Mann, Ean JR-3 Elizabethtown 23.06 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.6
33 Kennell, Ryan SR-4 Geneva 23.07 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
33 Yanich, Jackson FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 23.07 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.6
35 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 23.09 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
36 Rajbhandari, Pranav FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.12 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
37 Hu, Brian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.14 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 0.3
38 Burd, Conlan JR-3 Thiel 23.21 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
39 Donawa, David SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 23.22 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.7
40 Kindall, Keyshawn SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 23.23 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
41 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.25 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
42 McGlothin, Qujuan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 23.26 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
43 Schock, Noah SO-2 Marywood 23.29 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 3.0
44 Carrigan, Peter JR-3 York (Pa.) 23.30 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.9
45 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.33 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
46 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 23.34 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
47 Campbell, Devon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.35 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
48 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 23.37 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.1
48 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 23.37 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.4
50 Tabor, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 23.38 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.2
51 Edoukou, Emmanuel JR-3 King's (Pa.) 23.39 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
52 Johnson, David JR-3 Widener 23.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
53 Stango, Zach SO-2 McDaniel 23.41 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
53 Williams, Jeremiah FR-1 Stevenson 23.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.3
55 Arizpe, Avery FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 23.43 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.8
56 Schwarzmann, Dylan FR-1 Salisbury 23.45 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 0.5
56 Short, Jack FR-1 Alvernia 23.45 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 0.9
58 Keegan, Arthur FR-1 Gettysburg 23.47 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.4
59 Ellington, Evan SO-2 Hood 23.48 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
60 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 23.49 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 -0.4
60 Hanlon, Nicholas SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.49 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 0.2
60 Shao, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 23.49 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
63 Ammon, Dawson JR-3 PSU-Behrend 23.51 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 1.7
63 Sheffield, Daniel FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.51 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
65 Harris, Chase FR-1 Eastern 23.53 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.6
66 Gilbert, Daniel SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.57 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
67 Blatt, Isaiah SO-2 Susquehanna 23.58 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.5
67 Rutledge, Ason SO-2 DeSales 23.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 0.1
69 Huss, Justin FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 23.60 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 -2.0
69 Schwab, Evan FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.60 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.5
71 Ryan, Jack JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 23.62 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
72 Jones, Hunter SO-2 Grove City 23.63 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
73 Mendoza, Chris FR-1 Immaculata 23.64 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 -1.5
74 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 23.66 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.1
75 Klein, Hunter SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 23.69 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
76 D'Adamo, Salvatore FR-1 Susquehanna 23.71 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.3
76 Dyson, Ian SO-2 Susquehanna 23.71 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.5
76 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 23.71 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.6
76 Madison, Moses FR-1 Delaware Valley 23.71 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
80 Cai, Michael SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 23.72 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.0
81 Hardison, Quincy FR-1 York (Pa.) 23.73 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.7
82 Honeyblue, Mustafa FR-1 Goucher 23.74 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
82 Pinn, Joseph FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.74 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.6
84 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 23.76 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.5
85 Brumfield, Esaias FR-1 Alfred State 23.77 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.4
86 Cipriano, Jarod SO-2 Misericordia 23.79 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
86 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 23.79 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 0.8
88 Chumas, Aidan FR-1 Alvernia 23.81 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.2
89 Dixon, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.82 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 +0.0
89 Rosa, Shawn FR-1 Alfred State 23.82 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
91 Mayro, Zach FR-1 Messiah 23.84 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.2
92 Blessing, Josh FR-1 Geneva 23.85 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
93 Gillespie, Alejandro SR-4 Susquehanna 23.87 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 +0.0
94 Darden, Dereck FR-1 Widener 23.90 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
94 Rudewicz-Nepokroeff, Zach FR-1 Alfred State 23.90 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 -1.2
96 Beckford, Malik SO-2 Thiel 23.91 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.3
96 Jackson, Brandon SO-2 Widener 23.91 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.3
96 Mends, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 23.91 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 0.8
99 Calantoni, Marco FR-1 Moravian 23.94 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.2
99 Corrigan, Aidan FR-1 Scranton 23.94 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Giordani, Samantha SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 25.14 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 0.2
2 Robinson, Crystal SO-2 Moravian 25.65 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
3 Arbogast, Sara SR-4 Susquehanna 25.66 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
4 Wiederrecht, Kathryn JR-3 Messiah 25.67 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
5 Davis, Helen SO-2 Moravian 25.98 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.2
6 Penuela Rodriguez, Mariana FR-1 Dickinson 26.24 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.1
7 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 26.28 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
8 Thomas, Selena SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 26.43 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
9 Sesso, Claudia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
10 Wheeler, Camaryn SR-4 Moravian 26.49 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
11 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 26.50 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 0.7
12 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.51 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021 1.1
13 Yarbray, Micah FR-1 Alvernia 26.62 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.1
14 Nwankpa, Chinaza JR-3 Johns Hopkins 26.66 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
15 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.69 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.4
15 Zimerofsky, Hailey FR-1 DeSales 26.69 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
17 Kadiri, Victoria FR-1 Johns Hopkins 26.77 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.9
18 Bakare, Tahira FR-1 Goucher 26.78 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
19 Fatigai, Jessica FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 26.88 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
20 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 26.91 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.5
21 Damron, Alexandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.93 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
22 Signou, Agnes FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 26.94 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
23 Hunt, Kate SO-2 Ursinus 27.04 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
24 Longshaw, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 27.11 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021 -0.1
25 Penuela Rodriguez, Sara FR-1 Dickinson 27.12 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -2.5
26 Morgan, Katie FR-1 McDaniel 27.17 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.7
27 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 27.18 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.6
28 Powell, Tumba FR-1 Thiel 27.31 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
29 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 27.32 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
30 Broga, Angelina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.34 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.1
31 Peyton, Danielle JR-3 Widener 27.35 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
32 Jacobson, Emily JR-3 DeSales 27.40 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8
33 Vezzosi, Emma SO-2 Grove City 27.44 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
34 Luciano, Jordan SR-4 Moravian 27.48 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
35 Coleman, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 27.52 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.1
36 Weaver, Morgan SR-4 Moravian 27.54 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.3
37 Colabelli, Hailey FR-1 Misericordia 27.55 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.1
37 Gonzalez, Noelle SO-2 Scranton 27.55 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
39 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 27.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
40 Rhee, Isabella FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 27.58 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -3.3
41 Bidgell, Angel FR-1 McDaniel 27.66 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.7
42 Lopez, Tatiana SR-4 Moravian 27.71 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
43 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 27.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.5
44 Hirsch, Makenzie FR-1 Salisbury 27.73 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 27, 2021 -1.3
44 Simons, Emerlee FR-1 Dickinson 27.73 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.2
46 Ofalt, Lydia JR-3 Geneva 27.74 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
47 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 27.75 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
48 Collins, Gabrielle FR-1 McDaniel 27.78 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 2.7
49 Gichner, Eliza FR-1 Dickinson 27.79 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
49 Renner, Emily SR-4 Moravian 27.79 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
51 Onwuka, Ann JR-3 Scranton 27.81 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.5
51 Polis, Clare SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 27.81 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
53 Ayuso, Marina SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.82 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.8
53 Hamidi, Maryam FR-1 Marywood 27.82 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.1
53 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 27.82 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.2
56 Lienhard, Abby SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.83 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
57 Hiller, Lydia FR-1 Juniata 27.86 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
58 Rine, Alexa FR-1 Susquehanna 27.89 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
59 Ross, Sarah JR-3 King's (Pa.) 27.97 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.2
60 Sailus, Marisa SR-4 Johns Hopkins 27.99 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
61 Panek, Rachel JR-3 Stevenson 28.01 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021 2.4
62 Belding, Maura SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 28.09 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.2
62 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 28.09 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
64 Hastings, Kelly FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.11 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.2
65 Lynch, Zoe FR-1 Salisbury 28.12 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
66 Bria, Kristin SO-2 York (Pa.) 28.13 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 2.1
67 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 28.17 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
68 Hsu, Marissa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.19 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 +0.0
69 Trotman, Tanyka JR-3 Stevenson 28.20 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.7
70 Herzog, Olivia SO-2 Alvernia 28.22 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.1
70 Waters, Brooke SO-2 Geneva 28.22 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
72 Lopez, Tyleen SR-4 Moravian 28.30 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.2
73 McIntosh, O'livia SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.31 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 1.5
74 Miketish, Marina FR-1 Alfred State 28.32 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.3
75 Davis, My'ana FR-1 Alfred State 28.33 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 1.1
76 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 28.34 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
77 Timmons, Dominique FR-1 Ursinus 28.36 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.9
78 Jacobs, Annabel FR-1 Muhlenberg 28.38 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.1
79 Jenkins, Katy FR-1 Ursinus 28.39 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 -1.1
80 Peters, Samantha FR-1 Eastern 28.40 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.7
80 Saylor, Haylee SO-2 Moravian 28.40 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.8
82 Taggart, Emma FR-1 Alfred State 28.42 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.3
82 Wright, Mikaela FR-1 Widener 28.42 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.3
84 Burke, Fiona SO-2 Scranton 28.43 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -1.2
85 Suarez, Kaylee FR-1 Thiel 28.44 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.3
86 Gidman, Maddie SO-2 Dickinson 28.46 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.6
87 McCurdy, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.47 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.7
88 Gilmore, Emma SO-2 Geneva 28.48 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
89 Ford, Tara SR-4 Eastern 28.50 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 1.2
90 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 28.59 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -1.3
91 Klinger, Delaney FR-1 DeSales 28.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -0.3
91 Trusler, Bre FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 28.64 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
93 Weinert, Hailey FR-1 Grove City 28.66 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 2.5
94 Chandler , Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 28.67 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 0.7
95 La Court Ruiz , Nelisabel FR-1 Goucher 28.71 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.4
96 Urban, Sarah SO-2 Susquehanna 28.78 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.9
97 Darlak, Julia FR-1 Immaculata 28.82 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 +0.0
98 Owodunni, Ola SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 28.85 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 -1.0
99 Kuhn, Caitlyn FR-1 Susquehanna 28.87 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 2.4
100 Rogers, Mackenzie FR-1 Hood 28.88 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Forgash, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 48.96 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
2 Van Gieson, Mickey SR-4 Johns Hopkins 49.39 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 50.01 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
4 Reilly, Tyler SO-2 Ursinus 50.02 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Capello, David SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.11 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 John, Michael SO-2 Widener 50.21 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
7 Rajbhandari, Pranav FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 50.31 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
8 Spencer, Nazaire FR-1 Salisbury 50.52 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
9 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 50.58 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
10 Arizpe, Avery FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 50.62 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
11 Dunbar, Kyle FR-1 DeSales 50.70 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
12 Chambers, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 50.89 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
13 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 50.92 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
14 Syvertson, Easton JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.97 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Boback, Cole SO-2 Dickinson 51.00 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Greaves, Devon FR-1 Ursinus 51.11 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
17 Jones, Hunter SO-2 Grove City 51.13 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
18 Bromley, Justin JR-3 Widener 51.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
19 McFarland, Sean SR-4 Moravian 51.21 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
20 Stehlik, Eric SO-2 PSU-Behrend 51.22 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
21 Mack, Jonathan JR-3 York (Pa.) 51.44 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
22 Simms, Dylan FR-1 Ursinus 51.45 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Cai, Michael SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 51.46 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
24 Johnson, David JR-3 Widener 51.48 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
25 Rutledge, Ason SO-2 DeSales 51.55 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
26 Loehr, Adam SO-2 Alvernia 51.56 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
27 Melvin, Isaiah FR-1 Thiel 51.62 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Elmogi, Ahmed FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.66 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
28 Klein, Hunter SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 51.66 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Harris, Jade JR-3 Albright 51.69 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
31 Rosa, Shawn FR-1 Alfred State 51.70 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
32 Johnson, Grant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 51.83 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
33 Galiczynski, Ryan SO-2 Widener 51.88 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
34 Tabor, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 51.89 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
35 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 51.96 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
36 Sternick, Luke SO-2 Dickinson 52.04 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
37 Mendoza, Chris FR-1 Immaculata 52.16 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
38 McGrath, Tucker FR-1 Ursinus 52.21 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
39 Rooney, Andrew FR-1 Susquehanna 52.24 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
40 Burd, Conlan JR-3 Thiel 52.25 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
41 Mussleman, Jake JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 52.26 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
41 Slaboda, Brandon SO-2 Ursinus 52.26 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
43 Ralda, Pablo FR-1 Dickinson 52.39 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
44 Frye, Sherrod FR-1 Salisbury 52.55 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
45 Tingley, Zac SO-2 PSU-Behrend 52.58 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021
46 Schreiner, Josh FR-1 Widener 52.63 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
47 Hurst, Connor SO-2 York (Pa.) 52.73 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
48 Kindall, Keyshawn SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 52.74 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
49 Carrigan, Peter JR-3 York (Pa.) 52.77 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
50 Lawrence, Avery SO-2 Alvernia 52.79 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
51 Hamilton, Malik FR-1 Stevenson 52.80 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
52 Ozymy, Ryan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 52.82 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
53 Thurber, Ryan SO-2 Messiah 52.99 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
54 Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3 Marywood 53.03 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
55 Stango, Zach SO-2 McDaniel 53.04 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
56 Shanahan, Gregory SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.09 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
56 Stonebraker, Bodee FR-1 Thiel 53.09 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
58 Gillespie, Alejandro SR-4 Susquehanna 53.10 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
59 Huffer, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 53.12 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
60 Shea, Matt FR-1 Moravian 53.17 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
61 Auer, Riley FR-1 PSU-Behrend 53.28 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
62 Seymour, Corey SO-2 Alfred State 53.34 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
63 Valente, Cole SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 53.38 2021 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 6, 2021
64 Jones, Isaac SO-2 PSU-Behrend 53.40 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
65 Myers , Luke FR-1 Messiah 53.53 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
66 McDonough, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 53.54 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
66 Whitfield, Sean FR-1 Goucher 53.54 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
68 Hernadez, Felix JR-3 Geneva 53.55 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
69 Rodriguez Jr., Emmanuel FR-1 Alvernia 53.63 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
70 Corrigan, Aidan FR-1 Scranton 53.67 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
70 Ozbolt, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 53.67 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
72 Cherubin, Ethan SO-2 Moravian 53.74 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
73 Dyson, Ian SO-2 Susquehanna 53.75 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
74 Posten, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.76 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
75 Newell, Jake SO-2 Susquehanna 53.82 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
76 Darden, Daniel FR-1 Widener 53.92 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
77 McGlothin, Qujuan SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 53.97 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
78 Daudt , Connor FR-1 Messiah 54.02 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
78 Summers, Cameron FR-1 Stevenson 54.02 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
80 Schock, Noah SO-2 Marywood 54.03 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
81 Chilkunda, Chetan FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 54.09 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
82 Williams-Jackson, Tyree SO-2 Ursinus 54.14 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
83 Cox, Dolan FR-1 Ursinus 54.19 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
84 Hubbard, Kyle FR-1 McDaniel 54.23 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
85 Hanlon, Nicholas SO-2 Johns Hopkins 54.24 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
86 Sweizer, James FR-1 Misericordia 54.30 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
87 Kardos, Zach SO-2 Elizabethtown 54.31 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
88 Gould, Will SO-2 Widener 54.35 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
89 Campbell, Devon FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 54.36 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
90 Garber, Sam FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 54.37 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
91 Neuwirth, Russell SO-2 Muhlenberg 54.45 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
92 Stout, Luke FR-1 Salisbury 54.48 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 27, 2021
93 Hitchcock, Trevor FR-1 Muhlenberg 54.51 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
94 Short, Jack FR-1 Alvernia 54.54 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
95 Kryeski, Conor FR-1 Misericordia 54.74 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
96 Burrier, Lance FR-1 Moravian 54.82 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
97 Gomez, Yorbi FR-1 Alvernia 54.96 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
98 Ludlow, Matthew JR-3 Widener 55.02 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
99 Frazier, Jacob SO-2 Keystone 55.07 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
100 Miske, Charlie SO-2 Dickinson 55.08 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 57.39 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
2 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 57.98 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
3 Arbogast, Sara SR-4 Susquehanna 58.81 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
4 Penuela Rodriguez, Sara FR-1 Dickinson 59.35 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Robinson, Crystal SO-2 Moravian 59.82 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Trusler, Bre FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:00.37 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Zaeske, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:00.44 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Rhee, Isabella FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.89 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
9 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 1:01.14 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
10 Damron, Alexandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:01.38 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Powell, Tumba FR-1 Thiel 1:01.45 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Byrne, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 1:01.52 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Colabelli, Hailey FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.56 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
14 Zambetti, Nicole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:01.75 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
15 Ofalt, Lydia JR-3 Geneva 1:01.99 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Simons, Emerlee FR-1 Dickinson 1:02.17 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Yoder, Alana FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:02.26 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
18 Signou, Agnes FR-1 Marymount (Va.) 1:02.34 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
19 Hess, Brieanna SO-2 Messiah 1:02.35 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
20 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:02.36 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
21 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 1:02.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
22 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 1:02.44 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
23 Hackenberg, Amber FR-1 Misericordia 1:02.52 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
24 Wheeler, Camaryn SR-4 Moravian 1:02.67 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
25 Wilke, Nina FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:02.82 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
26 McChesney, Judith JR-3 Geneva 1:02.87 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Johnsen, Emma SO-2 Messiah 1:02.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
28 Ross, Sarah JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:02.95 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
29 Hastings, Kelly FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:03.00 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
30 Morgan, Katie FR-1 McDaniel 1:03.03 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
31 Biddle, Abby SO-2 Grove City 1:03.12 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
31 Weaver, Morgan SR-4 Moravian 1:03.12 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
33 Longshaw, Ellie SO-2 Messiah 1:03.13 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
34 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 1:03.17 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
35 Chandler , Cassidy FR-1 Messiah 1:03.27 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
36 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:03.42 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Belding, Maura SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:03.52 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Hamidi, Maryam FR-1 Marywood 1:03.76 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
38 Howell, Angelica JR-3 Widener 1:03.76 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
40 Coleman, Rachel JR-3 Ursinus 1:03.84 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
41 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 1:03.94 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
42 Skane, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:04.10 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
43 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 1:04.11 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
44 Panek, Rachel JR-3 Stevenson 1:04.26 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
45 O'Hara, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1:04.31 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
46 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:04.41 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
47 Factora, Cassandra SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:04.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 1:04.51 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
49 Davis, My'ana FR-1 Alfred State 1:04.54 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
50 Klinger, Delaney FR-1 DeSales 1:04.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
51 Hiller, Lydia FR-1 Juniata 1:04.68 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
52 Wright, Mikaela FR-1 Widener 1:04.85 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
53 Urban, Sarah SO-2 Susquehanna 1:04.87 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
54 Philippe, Jenna FR-1 Alvernia 1:05.06 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
55 Wilson, Jasmine FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.08 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
56 Lynch, Zoe FR-1 Salisbury 1:05.09 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
57 Ford, Tara SR-4 Eastern 1:05.11 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
58 Waters, Brooke SO-2 Geneva 1:05.18 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
59 Van Horne, Julia SO-2 Marywood 1:05.40 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
60 Kelchner, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 1:05.41 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
61 Santos, Sydney JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:05.49 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
62 Wagner, Morgan JR-3 Chatham 1:05.76 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
63 Onwuka, Ann JR-3 Scranton 1:05.80 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
64 Kuhn, Caitlyn FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.85 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
64 Lahr, Cydney FR-1 Marywood 1:05.85 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
66 DiCesare, Bridget FR-1 DeSales 1:05.95 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
67 Coleman, Michela JR-3 Ursinus 1:06.06 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
68 Welby, Katherine SO-2 Scranton 1:06.15 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
69 Darlak, Julia FR-1 Immaculata 1:06.16 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
70 Wert , Julia SO-2 Gettysburg 1:06.36 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
71 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:06.47 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
72 Wood, Cadee FR-1 Messiah 1:06.48 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
73 Ford, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:06.50 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
73 Renner, Emily SR-4 Moravian 1:06.50 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
75 Hofmann, Kelly SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:06.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
76 Craig, Olivia JR-3 DeSales 1:06.62 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
77 Holt, Donna FR-1 Widener 1:06.86 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
78 Hinson, Ryley JR-3 Stevenson 1:06.89 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
78 Sternberg, Caitlin FR-1 Alvernia 1:06.89 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
80 Lentini, Isabella FR-1 Susquehanna 1:06.95 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
81 Pellegrino, Rachel SO-2 Waynesburg 1:07.00 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
82 Ortiz, Yeseniah FR-1 McDaniel 1:07.08 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
83 Goodrich, Caitlyn FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:07.09 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
84 Kirwin, Grace FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.61 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
84 Smith, Gabrielle FR-1 Salisbury 1:07.61 2021 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 6, 2021
86 Petrisek, Ali FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:07.76 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
87 Gaines, Hayley FR-1 Marywood 1:07.78 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
88 Jacobs, Annabel FR-1 Muhlenberg 1:07.91 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 Farley, Anastasia JR-3 Susquehanna 1:08.17 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
90 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:08.20 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
91 Przywara, Krista FR-1 Hood 1:08.23 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
92 Crawford, Lindsey JR-3 Eastern 1:08.41 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
92 Trotman, Tanyka JR-3 Stevenson 1:08.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
94 Johnson, Taylor SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:08.63 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
95 Daniels, Rachael JR-3 Albright 1:08.69 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
96 Fletcher, Michaela SO-2 Neumann 1:08.73 Delaware State University Sting Invite Apr 7, 2021
97 McShea, Siobhan Gwynedd-Mercy 1:08.87 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
98 Gooch, Olivia SO-2 Stevenson 1:09.15 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
99 Rose, Miranda FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:09.17 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
100 Hancock, Shayna FR-1 Hood 1:09.22 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Eversden, Graham JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.38 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Kraus, Matthew SR-4 DeSales 1:53.17 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
3 Forgash, Mitchell SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:53.20 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
4 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 1:53.44 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
5 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 1:53.77 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
6 Mercer, Teddy SO-2 Dickinson 1:56.36 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
7 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 1:56.38 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
8 Ferrizzi, Vince FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:56.59 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
8 Heinz, Mike FR-1 Salisbury 1:56.59 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
10 Laughlin, Parker JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:56.70 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Ullmann, Luke SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:56.77 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
12 Fillman, Alexander SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.82 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
13 Braun, Ryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:57.15 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 Temple, Ryan FR-1 Salisbury 1:57.18 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
15 Davies, Leland SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:57.83 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
16 Elliott, Colin SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:57.90 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
17 Daez, Miguel SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:58.02 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Simms, Dylan FR-1 Ursinus 1:58.04 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
19 Chambers, Cameron FR-1 Alfred State 1:58.13 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 McGovern, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.16 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
21 Dixon, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:58.19 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
22 Gingrich, Peter SR-4 Moravian 1:58.29 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
23 Duggan, Austen SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:58.38 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
24 Ivanov, Alex FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.39 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Warehime, Jack JR-3 Susquehanna 1:58.71 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
26 Karur, Naren JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 1:58.91 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Laughery, Tyler JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:58.93 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
28 Christophel, Willam FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:58.97 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
29 King, Frankie JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:59.09 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Shanahan, Gregory SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:59.13 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
31 Evans, Cy SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:59.39 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
32 Sharma, Milan JR-3 Eastern 1:59.43 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
33 Hufford, Brian FR-1 Salisbury 1:59.45 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
34 Hess, Christopher SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:59.46 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
35 Morgan, Sam JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:59.57 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
36 Rooney, Andrew FR-1 Susquehanna 1:59.62 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
37 Millar, David FR-1 Widener 1:59.63 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
38 Schaelchlin, Caleb JR-3 Geneva 1:59.73 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
39 Klingele, Josh FR-1 Ursinus 1:59.81 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
40 Neiswender, Segin FR-1 Alvernia 1:59.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
41 Hurst, Connor SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:00.04 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
42 Horst , Logan FR-1 Messiah 2:00.17 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
43 Galiczynski, Ryan SO-2 Widener 2:00.31 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
44 Frumkin, Isaac JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.47 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
45 Haltermna-Mitchell, Noah FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:00.51 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
45 Johnson, Grant SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.51 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
47 Ozbolt, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:00.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
48 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 2:00.60 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
49 Bujdos, Joey FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:00.63 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
50 Scroxton, Eddie FR-1 Alfred State 2:00.70 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
51 Walsh, Liam SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:00.76 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Temel, Nick FR-1 PSU-Behrend 2:00.77 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
53 Angelina, William JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:01.08 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
54 John, Julian FR-1 Dickinson 2:01.14 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
55 Stout, Luke FR-1 Salisbury 2:01.20 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
55 Wood, Jackson FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:01.20 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
57 Tingley, Zac SO-2 PSU-Behrend 2:01.23 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
58 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 2:01.26 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
59 Vipond, Saige SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:01.29 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
60 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Alvernia 2:01.43 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
61 Borek, Mark JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:01.55 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
62 Arora, Arnav FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 2:01.58 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
62 Barrett, Jake FR-1 Stevenson 2:01.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
64 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 2:01.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
65 Dressler, Aden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:01.66 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
66 Willis, Gabe JR-3 Geneva 2:01.68 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
67 Loy, Andrew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:01.85 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
68 Myers , Luke FR-1 Messiah 2:02.01 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
69 Stanziani, Payton FR-1 Ursinus 2:02.12 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
70 Schreiner, Josh FR-1 Widener 2:02.14 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
71 Weller, Matthew JR-3 Gettysburg 2:02.31 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
72 DeRafelo, Dominic JR-3 Moravian 2:02.43 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
73 Solorzano, Anthony SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 2:02.44 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
74 Phillippy, Ben FR-1 DeSales 2:02.59 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
75 McGrath, Tucker FR-1 Ursinus 2:02.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
76 Clemson, Brad JR-3 Moravian 2:03.03 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
77 Troxel, Thomas SR-4 Grove City 2:03.11 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
78 Rodriguez Jr., Emmanuel FR-1 Alvernia 2:03.12 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
79 Walkush, Declan SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:03.24 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
80 McKeon, Shane JR-3 Scranton 2:03.43 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
81 Henning, Bradshaw SO-2 Susquehanna 2:03.46 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
81 Wilson, Collin SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:03.46 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
83 Yeager, Clay FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:03.56 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
84 Evans, Isaac FR-1 Thiel 2:03.66 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
85 Artis, Shane FR-1 DeSales 2:03.73 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
86 Cwiklinski, Joe SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:03.76 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
87 Ciattei, Christian SO-2 Salisbury 2:03.77 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
88 Skrutski, Nathan SR-4 Marywood 2:03.87 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 Valderrabano, Isaac FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:03.98 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
90 Mead, Zach SR-4 Scranton 2:04.00 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
91 Ozymy, Ryan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:04.01 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
92 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 2:04.26 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
93 Samsel, Blake SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:04.31 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
94 Daudt, Jack FR-1 Messiah 2:04.59 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
95 Karee, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.92 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
95 Soto, Devon FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:04.92 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
97 Nasim, Umar JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:04.94 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
98 Nescio, Joseph FR-1 Widener 2:04.99 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
99 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 2:05.01 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
100 McNair , Tyler FR-1 Messiah 2:05.06 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 2:07.72 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
2 Keklak, Ariel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:14.64 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
3 Olshanski, Therese SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:16.95 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 2:18.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
5 Barkdoll, Taylor SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:18.68 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
6 Oaster, Kelty FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:18.96 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
7 Ward, Erin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 2:19.42 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Ross, Kate SR-4 Susquehanna 2:19.89 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
9 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:19.93 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
10 Jacobs, Taylor JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:20.13 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Wilke, Nina FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 2:20.56 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
12 Green, Sydney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 2:20.65 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Eastern 2:20.80 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
14 Yanega, Allyson SR-4 Dickinson 2:21.59 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
15 Stabilito, Natalie JR-3 Moravian 2:21.78 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
15 Zambetti, Nicole FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:21.78 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
17 Salerno, Alexis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:22.03 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
18 Greene, Laura JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:22.42 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Delaplaine, Heather SO-2 Salisbury 2:22.56 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 27, 2021
20 Slader, Ellissa SO-2 Messiah 2:22.66 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
21 Gatchell, Katryn JR-3 Geneva 2:22.86 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 2:23.03 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
23 Albright, Beth SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:23.30 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
24 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 2:23.48 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
25 Dzenutis, Sydney SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:23.49 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
26 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 2:23.69 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
27 Ness, Kaiti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.72 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
28 Yanega, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 2:24.75 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
29 Sheth, Lily FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:24.77 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Carter, Kallan SO-2 Susquehanna 2:24.85 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
31 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:24.88 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
32 Cory , Olivia FR-1 Messiah 2:25.38 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
33 Kruth , Laura FR-1 Messiah 2:25.39 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
34 Stouffer, Anna JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:25.68 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
35 Lapinsky, Marissa JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:25.76 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
36 Jones, Keri JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:25.88 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
37 Sanchez, June JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:26.12 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
38 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 2:26.14 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
39 Stonge, Ashlyn SO-2 Messiah 2:26.30 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
40 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:26.63 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Hess, Brieanna SO-2 Messiah 2:27.01 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
42 Remich, Faith SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:27.18 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
43 Byrne, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 2:27.27 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
44 Yuan, Mona SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:27.30 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
45 Rine, Averi SO-2 Misericordia 2:27.48 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
46 Jones, Callie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:28.05 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Sawosik, Camille JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:28.23 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
48 Ekanem, Destinee FR-1 Salisbury 2:28.36 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
49 Walstrom, Kathleen FR-1 Messiah 2:28.45 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
50 Stevenson, Lindsey SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:28.53 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Larzelere, Georgia JR-3 Gettysburg 2:28.58 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
52 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 2:28.95 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
53 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 2:28.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
54 Kline, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:29.08 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
54 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:29.08 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
56 Groetz, Sarah FR-1 Widener 2:29.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
57 LaFond, Ashlin JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:29.33 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
58 Bryant, Alison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:29.39 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
59 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 2:29.54 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
60 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 2:29.57 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
61 Polis, Clare SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 2:29.87 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
62 Evans, Madeline SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:29.95 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
63 Skane, Sarah FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:30.12 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
64 Murphy, Sara FR-1 DeSales 2:30.29 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
65 Gallagher, Kristin FR-1 Misericordia 2:30.52 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
66 Torres, Jessie FR-1 Alvernia 2:30.93 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
67 Connelly, Erin FR-1 Salisbury 2:30.96 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
68 Chambers, Holly FR-1 Ursinus 2:31.08 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
69 Matala, Lilianna JR-3 Dickinson 2:31.25 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
70 Weaver, Hallie JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:31.41 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
71 Durrwachter, Neve JR-3 Ursinus 2:31.69 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
72 Coon, Tresa SO-2 Chatham 2:31.75 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
73 Wheeler, Nicole FR-1 Immaculata 2:31.95 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
74 Brown, Erin SO-2 York (Pa.) 2:32.11 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
75 Wieszczek, Shannon SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 2:32.12 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
76 Blaisdell, Madeleine FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 2:32.46 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
77 Annasenz, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 2:32.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
78 Hoffmann, Jessica JR-3 Scranton 2:32.78 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
79 Ulaky, Brianna JR-3 Eastern 2:32.83 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
80 Tullman, Olivia FR-1 Scranton 2:33.00 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
81 O'Donnell, Catherine FR-1 Geneva 2:33.27 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
82 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 2:33.29 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
83 Johnsen, Emma SO-2 Messiah 2:33.32 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
83 Miketish, Marina FR-1 Alfred State 2:33.32 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
85 Cantrell, Amy JR-3 Gettysburg 2:33.51 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
86 Tummalapalli, Kavya SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 2:33.60 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
87 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 2:33.77 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
88 Lahr, Cydney FR-1 Marywood 2:33.85 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
89 Dalton, Abby JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:34.18 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
90 Cooney, Emily FR-1 Widener 2:34.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
90 Myers, Emma FR-1 Susquehanna 2:34.41 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
92 Koziolek, Cassie FR-1 York (Pa.) 2:34.49 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
93 Berman, Laura JR-3 Dickinson 2:35.12 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
94 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:35.16 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
95 Mazella DiBosco, Pia FR-1 Moravian 2:35.77 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
96 Biddle, Abby SO-2 Grove City 2:36.07 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
97 Michales, Jillian SR-4 Susquehanna 2:36.29 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
98 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 2:36.95 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
99 Davis, Carlina FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.07 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
100 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 2:37.09 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Mercer, Teddy SO-2 Dickinson 3:54.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Galligan, Liam JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:56.72 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 3:57.82 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
4 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 3:58.70 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Walsh, Liam SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:59.48 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
6 Fillman, Alexander SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:00.05 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
7 Karee, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:00.53 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Karur, Naren JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:00.70 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:01.19 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
10 Ivanov, Alex FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:01.30 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Valderrabano, Isaac FR-1 York (Pa.) 4:01.81 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
12 Iddriss, Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 4:01.99 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
13 Hartshorne, Hunter SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 4:02.31 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
14 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 4:02.66 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
15 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:03.04 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
16 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Alvernia 4:03.21 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
17 Kraus, Matthew SR-4 DeSales 4:03.58 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
18 Hopkins, William JR-3 Gettysburg 4:03.66 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
19 Obroin, Michael JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:04.08 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Cardie, Joseph JR-3 Widener 4:04.19 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
21 John, Julian FR-1 Dickinson 4:04.61 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
22 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 4:04.69 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 4:04.93 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
24 Sech, Elijah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:05.04 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
25 Warehime, Jack JR-3 Susquehanna 4:05.57 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
26 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 4:05.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
27 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 4:06.31 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
28 Verma, Shivam FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:06.66 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Hurley, John FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:06.91 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Ferrizzi, Vince FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:06.92 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
31 King, Frankie JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:06.97 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Tyce, Carl SO-2 DeSales 4:07.27 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
33 Derrick, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:07.41 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
34 Horst , Logan FR-1 Messiah 4:07.56 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
35 Artis, Shane FR-1 DeSales 4:07.80 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
36 Amos, Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:08.35 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
37 Daly, Giles FR-1 Ursinus 4:08.48 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
38 Borek, Mark JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:08.64 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
39 Cave, Jason FR-1 Salisbury 4:09.53 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
40 Arora, Arnav FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:09.66 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
41 Maciel, Marcos SO-2 Ursinus 4:10.20 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Sharma, Milan JR-3 Eastern 4:10.36 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
43 Christophel, Willam FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 4:10.54 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
44 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:10.58 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
45 Grossi, Matt FR-1 Salisbury 4:10.66 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 27, 2021
46 Patterson, Steve JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:11.02 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Klingele, Josh FR-1 Ursinus 4:11.12 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
48 Lanahan, Timothy FR-1 Scranton 4:11.58 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
49 Temple, Ryan FR-1 Salisbury 4:11.81 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
50 Gershey, Nick SO-2 Scranton 4:12.01 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
51 Hsu, Jacob FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:12.31 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
52 Dressler, Aden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:12.43 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
53 McCarty, Colin SO-2 Ursinus 4:12.46 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
54 Moyer , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 4:12.66 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
55 Reimer, Nate FR-1 Muhlenberg 4:13.08 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
56 Baxter, Brandon FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:13.11 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
57 Slokenbergs, Valdis FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:13.52 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
58 McKeon, Shane JR-3 Scranton 4:13.63 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
59 Gingrich, Peter SR-4 Moravian 4:13.70 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
60 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 4:14.16 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
61 DeRafelo, Dominic JR-3 Moravian 4:14.19 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
62 Neiswender, Segin FR-1 Alvernia 4:14.28 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
63 Routledge, Scott FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 4:14.47 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
64 Wun, Jesse SO-2 Ursinus 4:14.52 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
65 Loy, Andrew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:14.65 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
66 Ciattei, Christian SO-2 Salisbury 4:15.05 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
67 O'Donnell, Aidan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:15.10 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
68 Enright, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:15.13 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
69 Yeager, Clay FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 4:15.52 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
70 Densmore, Justin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:15.65 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
71 Skrutski, Nathan SR-4 Marywood 4:15.67 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
72 Beck, Gavin FR-1 Marywood 4:15.68 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
73 Berardi, Kyle JR-3 Ursinus 4:15.69 Ursinus Red vs Black Intrasquad Challenge Mar 28, 2021
74 Foote, Austin FR-1 Salisbury 4:15.72 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
75 Smurla, Pat JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:15.80 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
76 Turner, Ian SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:15.91 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
77 Kenyon, Jack SR-4 Gettysburg 4:16.14 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
78 Larson, Jonas FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:16.16 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
79 Haggerty, Stephen SO-2 Scranton 4:16.49 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
80 Millar, David FR-1 Widener 4:16.60 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
81 Hufford, Brian FR-1 Salisbury 4:16.92 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
82 Phillippy, Ben FR-1 DeSales 4:17.09 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
83 Urban, Shane SO-2 Susquehanna 4:17.30 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
84 Berger, Jordan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:17.37 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
85 Barrett, Jake FR-1 Stevenson 4:17.44 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
86 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 4:17.72 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
87 Duffy, Liam SO-2 Moravian 4:18.45 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
88 Fermin, Darlyn SO-2 Moravian 4:18.65 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
89 Crosby, Owen SR-4 Gettysburg 4:18.88 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
90 Loalbo, Michael SO-2 Dickinson 4:19.37 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
91 Kalik, Joey SR-4 Geneva 4:19.43 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
92 Bules, Odin SR-4 Dickinson 4:19.65 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
93 Tokarsky, Nate FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:19.86 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
94 Maglione, Mike SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:19.98 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
95 Albitz, Coltin SO-2 Dickinson 4:20.12 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
96 Nelson, Blake SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:20.52 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
97 Doherty Munro, Jacob JR-3 Dickinson 4:20.71 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
98 Valento, Christian SR-4 Geneva 4:20.75 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
99 Heinz, Mike FR-1 Salisbury 4:20.88 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
100 Eschinger, McKendry FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:21.06 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Seeland, Esther SO-2 Messiah 4:27.39 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
2 Keklak, Ariel SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:31.57 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
3 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:33.58 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 Olshanski, Therese SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:38.88 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
5 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:45.03 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
6 Seballos , Kristen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:45.98 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
7 Dalton, Abby JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:46.82 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
8 Bernotas, Katelyn SR-4 Eastern 4:48.07 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
9 Yanega, Allyson SR-4 Dickinson 4:48.19 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Ward, Erin SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 4:48.89 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 4:49.03 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
12 Heidenrich, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:49.47 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
13 Carter, Kallan SO-2 Susquehanna 4:49.82 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 Wilke, Nina FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 4:49.99 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
15 Stabilito, Natalie JR-3 Moravian 4:50.04 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Ross, Kate SR-4 Susquehanna 4:51.12 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
17 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 4:51.43 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
18 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 4:51.94 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
19 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 4:53.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
20 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 4:53.27 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
21 Greene, Laura JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:53.32 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Jones, Callie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:53.95 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
23 Salerno, Alexis JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:54.17 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 4:54.25 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
25 O'Connell, Elizabeth JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:54.52 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
26 Stouffer, Anna JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:54.64 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
27 Webster, Maisy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:55.29 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
28 Yanega, Sarah SR-4 Dickinson 4:55.58 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
29 Kline, Emma FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:55.96 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
30 Delaplaine, Heather SO-2 Salisbury 4:56.63 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
31 Barkdoll, Taylor SO-2 York (Pa.) 4:56.99 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
32 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 4:57.79 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
33 Bunke, Lauren SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:57.96 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
34 Walstrom, Kathleen FR-1 Messiah 4:58.37 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
35 Semmes, Maia JR-3 Widener 4:58.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
36 Stevenson, Lindsey SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 4:59.17 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
37 Green, Sydney SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 4:59.51 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
38 Jacobs, Taylor JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:00.76 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
39 Evans, Madeline SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:01.02 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
40 Taylor, Jessie JR-3 Geneva 5:01.08 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
41 Ness, Kaiti FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:01.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Wester , Chloe FR-1 Messiah 5:02.15 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
43 Groetz, Sarah FR-1 Widener 5:02.47 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
44 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 5:02.81 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
45 Weaver, Hallie JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:03.23 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
46 Albright, Beth SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:03.26 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
47 Hutzelmann, Denali SR-4 Grove City 5:03.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
48 Powell , Teddi FR-1 Messiah 5:03.99 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
49 Stonge, Ashlyn SO-2 Messiah 5:04.10 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
50 Sanchez, June JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:04.26 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
51 Chambers, Holly FR-1 Ursinus 5:04.63 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
52 Atkins, Elizabeth JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:05.67 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
53 Wieszczek, Shannon SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:05.71 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 5:05.78 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
55 Hoffmann, Jessica JR-3 Scranton 5:06.05 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
56 Forsberg, Katherine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:06.09 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
57 Cooney, Emily FR-1 Widener 5:06.21 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
58 Murphy, Grace SO-2 Widener 5:06.68 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
59 Murphy, Sara FR-1 DeSales 5:06.78 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
60 Markwalter, LeeeAnn SO-2 DeSales 5:07.49 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
61 Sabo, Mikhayla SO-2 Stevenson 5:07.59 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
62 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:07.95 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
63 Hoegler, Emily FR-1 Widener 5:08.00 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
64 Laborde, Abby SO-2 Geneva 5:08.50 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
65 Gaston , Cera JR-3 Messiah 5:09.23 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
66 Resele, Julia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:09.79 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
67 Frazier, Emma JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:10.54 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
68 Newman-Rivera, Andrea JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:10.64 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
69 Schutte, Ali FR-1 Messiah 5:10.82 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
70 Barnard, Marie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:10.97 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
70 Sweely, Jaden FR-1 Widener 5:10.97 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
72 Deonis, Emily SR-4 Scranton 5:11.20 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
73 Blaisdell, Madeleine FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:11.26 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
74 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 5:11.73 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
75 Annasenz, Kelsey FR-1 Misericordia 5:12.49 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
75 Till, Kathleen FR-1 Scranton 5:12.49 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
77 Remich, Faith SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 5:12.79 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
78 Haberstroh, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:13.30 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
79 Ferguson, Breanna SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:13.34 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
80 Wasserleben, Nicole JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:13.42 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
81 Byrne, Rachel SO-2 Moravian 5:13.46 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
82 Kleman, Marissa SR-4 Susquehanna 5:14.51 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
83 Schrantz, Katie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:14.67 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
84 Berman, Laura JR-3 Dickinson 5:14.91 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
85 McCoach, Rachael JR-3 Moravian 5:15.19 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
86 Matala, Lilianna JR-3 Dickinson 5:15.27 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
87 Reinbeau, Shae JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 5:16.10 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
88 Corbett, Catriona FR-1 Scranton 5:16.14 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
89 Myers, Emma FR-1 Susquehanna 5:16.35 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
90 O'Donnell, Catherine FR-1 Geneva 5:16.40 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
91 Ferguson, Lauren SO-2 Ursinus 5:16.48 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
92 Talarico, Molly SR-4 Moravian 5:17.11 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
93 Gatchell, Katryn JR-3 Geneva 5:17.18 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
94 Volz, Rebecca JR-3 Waynesburg 5:17.29 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
95 Wheeler, Nicole FR-1 Immaculata 5:18.03 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
96 Ekanem, Destinee FR-1 Salisbury 5:18.78 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
97 Polis, Clare SR-4 Marymount (Va.) 5:18.80 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
98 Martin, Leigha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:18.82 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
99 Warmack, Anna SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:18.90 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
100 Oligny-Leggett, Olivia FR-1 Dickinson 5:20.30 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:27.69 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
2 Scharf, Christopher JR-3 Dickinson 14:33.41 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:34.53 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 McElhennon, Gavin FR-1 Johns Hopkins 14:45.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Scharf, Charles JR-3 Dickinson 14:48.16 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 14:50.63 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
7 Karee, Matthew SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:52.04 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
8 Kleiman, Matthew SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:52.39 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
9 Derrick, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14:55.68 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
10 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 14:58.48 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
11 Karur, Naren JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 14:58.97 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
12 Obroin, Michael JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:07.62 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
13 Amos, Tyler JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:10.46 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
14 Hartshorne, Hunter SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 15:10.69 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
15 Dye, Patrick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:12.22 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
16 Haines, David JR-3 Marywood 15:12.51 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
17 Patterson, Tim FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:13.48 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Cave, Jason FR-1 Salisbury 15:21.33 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
19 Sandifer, Matt FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:22.05 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
20 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 15:24.16 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
21 Houghton, Shane JR-3 Moravian 15:26.82 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
22 Routledge, Scott FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:29.75 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
23 Horst , Logan FR-1 Messiah 15:31.38 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
24 Kaftan, George SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:32.82 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Enright, Sean FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:34.12 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
26 O'Neill, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:35.31 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
27 Nowak, Zachary SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 15:35.38 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
28 Hurley, John FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 15:35.47 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
29 Murphy, Charlie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:37.10 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
30 Myers, Phoenix SO-2 PSU-Behrend 15:39.01 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
31 Thalheimer, Bryce SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:43.72 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
32 Wasch, Bennett SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 15:44.65 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
33 Durdaller, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15:46.58 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
34 Cauley, Nick SR-4 DeSales 15:48.26 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
35 Grossi, Matt FR-1 Salisbury 15:48.54 2021 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 6, 2021
36 McKeon, Shane JR-3 Scranton 15:48.82 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Santacoloma, Matt SO-2 DeSales 15:50.23 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
38 Barrett, Tyler SR-4 Alvernia 15:50.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
39 Marks, James SO-2 Dickinson 15:51.26 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
40 Berardi, Kyle JR-3 Ursinus 15:52.76 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
41 Kolto, Everett JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 15:53.64 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
42 Daly, Giles FR-1 Ursinus 15:54.60 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
43 Moyer , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 15:57.97 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
44 Costello, Kyle FR-1 Messiah 15:58.23 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
45 Forry, Daniel JR-3 York (Pa.) 15:58.40 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
46 Schaaf, Christian SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:00.34 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
47 Bodmer, Sam FR-1 Salisbury 16:00.43 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
48 DeRafelo, Dominic JR-3 Moravian 16:01.30 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
49 Russell, Benjamin SO-2 York (Pa.) 16:01.33 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
50 Bruno, Brian FR-1 DeSales 16:02.65 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
51 Howe, Will SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:03.42 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
52 Wacker, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 16:05.37 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
53 Elliott, Connor SO-2 Gettysburg 16:05.40 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 Bakalyar, Caleb FR-1 Marywood 16:05.41 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
55 Mead, Liam SO-2 Scranton 16:06.84 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
56 Haynes, Tanner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:06.89 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
57 Ricco, Eric FR-1 DeSales 16:07.88 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
58 Wun, Jesse SO-2 Ursinus 16:11.54 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
59 Smurla, Pat JR-3 Muhlenberg 16:12.19 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
60 Bules, Odin SR-4 Dickinson 16:12.58 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
61 McCarthy, Josiah SO-2 Messiah 16:13.47 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
62 Buzynski, Timmy SO-2 York (Pa.) 16:13.54 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
63 Berger, Jordan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:13.95 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
64 Matzke, Luke SR-4 Gettysburg 16:15.33 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
65 Artis, Shane FR-1 DeSales 16:17.45 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
66 Calisti, Noah FR-1 Messiah 16:18.13 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
67 Hutchinson , Andrew FR-1 Messiah 16:18.18 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
68 Maglione, Mike SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 16:20.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
69 Warehime, Jack JR-3 Susquehanna 16:21.50 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
70 Helmer, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 16:22.26 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
71 Capella, Jeremy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:23.48 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
72 Sabella, John JR-3 Susquehanna 16:24.30 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
73 Manidis, Nick FR-1 DeSales 16:25.07 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
74 Rohrer, Eric FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 16:28.20 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
75 Mihoci, Jarron SR-4 Geneva 16:28.82 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
76 Sharo, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 16:29.81 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
77 Urban, Shane SO-2 Susquehanna 16:31.20 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
78 Valento, Christian SR-4 Geneva 16:32.26 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
79 Collier, Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16:33.32 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
80 Burgenson, Christopher SR-4 Hood 16:34.73 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
81 Gray, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 16:36.46 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
82 Durgin, Matt JR-3 Waynesburg 16:36.51 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
83 Hinton, Darius FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:40.40 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
84 Costello, Matthew JR-3 DeSales 16:41.86 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
85 Vent, Evan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 16:42.52 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
86 Kasper, Andrew FR-1 Waynesburg 16:42.94 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
87 Lerch, Michael JR-3 Moravian 16:43.15 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
88 Witmer, Timothy JR-3 Elizabethtown 16:44.18 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
89 Truex, Ray FR-1 Messiah 16:44.48 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
90 Solly, Billy SO-2 DeSales 16:44.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
91 Rzempoluch, Jacob FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:44.90 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
92 Foote, Austin FR-1 Salisbury 16:45.32 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 27, 2021
93 Patterson, Steve JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:47.04 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
94 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:47.12 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
95 Morris, Sean Gwynedd-Mercy 16:47.66 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
96 Warrick, Nathan JR-3 Grove City 16:48.24 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
97 Densmore, Justin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16:48.47 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
98 Sahakian , James FR-1 Messiah 16:48.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
99 Kinst, Jack SR-4 DeSales 16:49.17 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
100 Mansell, Josiah JR-3 Geneva 16:49.38 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baran, Ella JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:40.85 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
2 Cardi, Isabel SR-4 Dickinson 16:44.18 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:11.35 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
4 Clancy, Elaina JR-3 Dickinson 17:27.24 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Bryant, Alison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 17:29.92 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Murawski, Kayla JR-3 DeSales 17:44.77 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
7 Hancock, Paloma FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:52.30 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Novotni, Natalie SR-4 Moravian 17:53.01 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Heidenrich, Ashley FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17:55.10 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
10 Powell , Teddi FR-1 Messiah 17:58.02 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
11 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 18:03.73 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
12 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:16.74 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
13 Fridel, Sydney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 18:17.60 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Wijeratna, Aishanee JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:19.48 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Roy, Triya FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:19.74 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Murphy, Grace SO-2 Widener 18:22.39 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
17 Nye, Gabriella FR-1 Widener 18:23.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
18 Gable, Carly FR-1 Widener 18:24.07 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
19 Seballos , Kristen JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 18:26.51 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
20 Forsberg, Katherine FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:28.67 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
21 Thompson, Alexa SO-2 Misericordia 18:29.14 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
22 Codd, Sarah JR-3 Messiah 18:29.99 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
23 James, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 18:30.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
24 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 18:31.63 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Schrantz, Katie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 18:32.59 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
26 Lazzari, Julianna JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:34.30 George Mason University Spring Invitational 2021 Apr 11, 2021
27 Hoffmann, Jessica JR-3 Scranton 18:36.32 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Schoener, Katelyn SO-2 Alvernia 18:38.55 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
29 Aston, Laura SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 18:40.68 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
30 Taylor, Jessie JR-3 Geneva 18:42.02 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
31 Doherty, Erin SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:45.51 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
32 Gaston , Cera JR-3 Messiah 18:47.12 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
33 Webster, Maisy SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:52.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
34 Haberstroh, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 18:54.10 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
35 Bord, Maddy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 18:55.56 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
36 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 18:56.40 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
37 Smith, Amelia FR-1 DeSales 19:00.71 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
38 Ross, Kate SR-4 Susquehanna 19:04.43 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
39 Pugliano, Gianna JR-3 Waynesburg 19:05.00 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
40 Devries, Sarah FR-1 Misericordia 19:05.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
41 Laborde, Abby SO-2 Geneva 19:06.88 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
42 Groetz, Sarah FR-1 Widener 19:07.04 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
43 Reinbeau, Shae JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 19:08.44 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
44 Miske, Grace SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 19:09.27 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
45 Shelton, Nicole JR-3 Waynesburg 19:12.04 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
46 Schutte, Ali FR-1 Messiah 19:14.89 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
47 Notarianni, Lindsay JR-3 Scranton 19:16.94 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
48 Stevenson, Lindsey SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 19:17.04 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
49 Martin, Leigha SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:17.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
50 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 19:19.79 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
51 Pennington, Rebecca JR-3 Chatham 19:20.56 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
52 Coggins , Connor FR-1 Messiah 19:20.78 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
53 Donahue, Kaitlin SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:22.34 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
54 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 19:23.28 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021
55 Kleman, Marissa SR-4 Susquehanna 19:23.60 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
56 Sykes, Abby JR-3 York (Pa.) 19:27.97 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
57 Arbour, Peyton FR-1 Stevenson 19:29.41 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
58 Gelb, Courtney SR-4 Elizabethtown 19:33.54 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
59 Galbraith , Joy FR-1 Messiah 19:33.91 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
60 Hoegler, Emily FR-1 Widener 19:36.29 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
61 McCoach, Rachael JR-3 Moravian 19:36.50 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
62 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 19:36.92 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
63 Addesso, Amanda SO-2 Gettysburg 19:39.58 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
64 Fitzkee, Marianne FR-1 Messiah 19:40.68 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
65 Santoro, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 19:41.69 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
66 Ruckel, Sydney JR-3 Salisbury 19:41.87 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
67 Ferguson, Lauren SO-2 Ursinus 19:42.07 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
68 Hamelin, Amber JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:43.36 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
69 Merlino, Isabella FR-1 Thiel 19:43.92 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
70 O'Malley, Michelle SR-4 Gettysburg 19:44.35 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
71 de Cortie, Esmee JR-3 Chatham 19:44.54 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
72 Wagner, Allyson FR-1 Salisbury 19:46.29 2021 Salisbury University Spring Meet Mar 13, 2021
73 Wester , Chloe FR-1 Messiah 19:46.87 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
74 Barnard, Marie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19:49.78 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
75 Higgins, Michaela SR-4 Grove City 19:50.17 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
76 Shea, Kathryn SO-2 Marywood 19:50.47 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021
77 Carter, Kallan SO-2 Susquehanna 19:51.02 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
78 Marion, Emma JR-3 Moravian 19:52.91 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
79 Ferguson, Breanna SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 19:53.44 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
80 Corbett, Catriona FR-1 Scranton 19:55.37 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
81 Van Tassell, Taylor SO-2 Misericordia 19:55.44 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
82 Strouse, Amber SO-2 York (Pa.) 19:57.33 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
83 Hoffman, Marah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:57.84 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
84 O'Brien, Kathrin JR-3 Gettysburg 19:58.14 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
85 Delaplaine, Heather SO-2 Salisbury 19:59.50 2021 Lloyd Sigler Spring Meet Mar 6, 2021
86 Lindvall, Freya JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 20:02.88 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
87 Meyer, Ella JR-3 Dickinson 20:03.05 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
88 Privitere, Caylie SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 20:06.87 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
89 Brennan, Lauren FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 20:07.61 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
90 Jones, Katherine FR-1 Misericordia 20:08.88 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
91 Burak, Santina JR-3 Moravian 20:10.99 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
92 Carr, Savanna JR-3 PSU-Behrend 20:12.01 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
93 Talarico, Molly SR-4 Moravian 20:12.28 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
94 Prothero, Katelyn SO-2 Messiah 20:17.06 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
95 Neeson, Molly SO-2 Scranton 20:17.54 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
96 Reifsnyder, Gabrielle FR-1 Waynesburg 20:17.91 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
97 Tate, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 20:18.36 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
98 Whelan, Summer FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 20:20.00 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
99 Gorman, Mary FR-1 Stevenson 20:20.53 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
100 Wakeman, Rachel JR-3 Chatham 20:20.74 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pangallozzi, Jared SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29:20.29 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
2 Glavin, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 29:59.05 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
3 Beiler, Brody SR-4 Messiah 31:18.06 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
4 O'Neill, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 32:22.21 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
5 Livolsi, Franklin SR-4 Widener 32:33.36 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
6 Smyth, Justin SO-2 York (Pa.) 32:57.87 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
7 Murphy, Charlie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 32:58.64 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
8 Kober, Stephen SO-2 Misericordia 33:00.41 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
9 Davis, Zachary SR-4 Misericordia 33:24.04 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
10 Patterson, Steve JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 33:28.60 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Patterson, Tim FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 33:29.45 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Bruno, Brian FR-1 DeSales 33:33.61 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
13 Costello, Kyle FR-1 Messiah 33:35.13 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
14 Santacoloma, Matt SO-2 DeSales 33:39.82 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
15 Kolto, Everett JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 33:45.15 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
16 Sharo, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 33:52.74 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
17 Wacker, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 34:35.55 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
18 Bathgate, Gavin FR-1 Alfred State 34:37.27 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
19 Solly, Billy SO-2 DeSales 34:39.38 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
20 Bodmer, Sam FR-1 Salisbury 34:39.58 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 27, 2021
21 Haynes, Tanner SO-2 Lebanon Valley 34:40.98 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
22 Hutchinson , Andrew FR-1 Messiah 34:41.73 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
23 Schindler, Hayden FR-1 Stevenson 34:50.55 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
24 Durgin, Matt JR-3 Waynesburg 34:57.28 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Calisti, Noah FR-1 Messiah 34:57.35 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
26 Lohr, Ryan SO-2 Alfred State 34:59.14 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
27 Morris, Sean Gwynedd-Mercy 35:05.32 Gwynedd-Mercy vs Immaculata University Dual Meet Mar 28, 2021
28 Farnsworth, Taylor SO-2 Stevenson 35:08.50 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
29 Zardecki, Jack FR-1 Misericordia 35:09.69 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
30 Deery, Bryan JR-3 Widener 35:20.19 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
31 Kinst, Jack SR-4 DeSales 35:24.51 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
32 Berger, Jordan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35:25.62 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
33 Menchey, Jake JR-3 York (Pa.) 35:25.70 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
34 Cardie, Joseph JR-3 Widener 35:33.31 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
35 Sahakian , James FR-1 Messiah 35:36.45 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
36 Wyrick, Jonathan FR-1 Messiah 35:40.01 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
37 Collier, Paul FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 35:47.26 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Kasper, Andrew FR-1 Waynesburg 35:58.40 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Annear, Chris FR-1 PSU-Behrend 36:19.59 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
40 Masters, Anthony FR-1 Misericordia 36:25.50 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
41 Augustine, TJ JR-3 DeSales 36:27.38 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
42 Kay, Aidan SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 36:50.43 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Guissanie, Derek SO-2 Messiah 36:53.04 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
44 Callinan, Noah JR-3 Grove City 37:06.08 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
45 Anderson, John JR-3 PSU-Behrend 38:29.92 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
46 Post, Nick SO-2 PSU-Behrend 38:41.89 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021
47 Balla, Thomas Gwynedd-Mercy 38:54.38 Gwynedd-Mercy vs Immaculata University Dual Meet Mar 28, 2021
48 Hammer Huber, Aaron JR-3 Grove City 39:10.93 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
49 Longenecker, Kristopher FR-1 Chatham 39:20.17 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
50 Beichner, Andy SO-2 Grove City 42:53.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ross, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 35:14.74 Virginia Challenge Apr 16, 2021
2 Wick, Lauren JR-3 Lebanon Valley 37:39.24 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
3 Codd, Sarah JR-3 Messiah 38:23.09 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
4 Gaston , Cera JR-3 Messiah 38:27.21 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
5 Visaggio, Olivia SO-2 Misericordia 38:41.74 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
6 Haberstroh, Jordan SO-2 York (Pa.) 39:08.64 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
7 Murphy, Grace SO-2 Widener 39:47.40 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
8 Wingeart, Aubrey SO-2 Waynesburg 40:14.53 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
9 Galbraith , Joy FR-1 Messiah 40:41.31 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
10 Schrantz, Katie SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 40:44.36 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Strouse, Amber SO-2 York (Pa.) 40:54.65 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
12 Prothero, Katelyn SO-2 Messiah 41:02.60 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
13 Aston, Laura SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 41:10.07 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
14 Pepe, Rowan JR-3 Misericordia 41:14.18 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
15 Carr, Cassie FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 41:33.96 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
16 Sykes, Abby JR-3 York (Pa.) 41:38.70 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
17 de Cortie, Esmee JR-3 Chatham 41:40.19 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Pennington, Rebecca JR-3 Chatham 41:40.25 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Fries, Isabel FR-1 Alvernia 41:49.65 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
20 James, Abigail FR-1 Misericordia 42:10.08 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
21 Arbour, Peyton FR-1 Stevenson 42:28.43 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
22 Wagner, Allyson FR-1 Salisbury 42:48.13 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 27, 2021
23 Perlish, Lauren FR-1 York (Pa.) 42:54.65 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
24 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 43:04.26 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
25 Hoffman, Marah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 43:20.16 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
26 Gates, Emily JR-3 Stevenson 43:25.38 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
27 Higgins, Michaela SR-4 Grove City 43:30.17 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
28 Nicoletti, Sarah SO-2 York (Pa.) 43:37.57 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
29 Reifsnyder, Gabrielle FR-1 Waynesburg 44:00.36 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Snyder, Kaitlyn FR-1 Alvernia 44:07.58 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
31 Laliberte, Taylor SO-2 Lebanon Valley 44:15.44 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
32 Thomas, Gretchen JR-3 Lebanon Valley 44:19.99 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
33 Hunsinger, Jenna FR-1 DeSales 44:43.46 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
34 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 45:08.05 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
35 Tran, Chris FR-1 Widener 45:18.02 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
36 Gorleski, Megan SO-2 Widener 45:22.42 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
37 Whelan, Summer FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 45:38.83 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Kolencik, Monica SR-4 Waynesburg 46:12.11 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
39 Quesenberry, Ellie JR-3 Messiah 46:27.46 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
40 Wheeler, Nicole FR-1 Immaculata 47:02.58 Gwynedd-Mercy vs Immaculata University Dual Meet Mar 28, 2021
41 Post, Alaina SO-2 Grove City 47:24.00 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
42 Cummings, Kelly SO-2 Eastern 47:58.12 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
43 Rudolph, Emily FR-1 Widener 50:19.73 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gutierrez, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 14.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 3.3
2 Younger, Olivia SO-2 Geneva 15.12 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
3 Meyers, Riley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 15.21 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
4 Tony, Amanda FR-1 Alvernia 15.47 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.6
5 Pena, Julia FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.57 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
6 Taggart, Emma FR-1 Alfred State 15.61 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021 2.7
7 Lopez, Tatiana SR-4 Moravian 15.67 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
8 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 15.68 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
9 Pirollo, Susanna JR-3 Alvernia 15.73 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.1
10 Jensen, Danielle FR-1 Salisbury 15.92 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 0.6
11 Durning, Kayleigh JR-3 Muhlenberg 16.04 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
12 Eberly, Jenevieve SR-4 Moravian 16.11 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
12 Mullen, Sarah FR-1 Delaware Valley 16.11 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021 2.5
14 Lambert , Alyssa JR-3 Moravian 16.21 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
15 Fair, Katherine JR-3 Waynesburg 16.37 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
16 Colby, Alexandra JR-3 Dickinson 16.48 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.6
17 Baranowski, Joanna SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 16.50 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.6
18 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 16.51 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
19 Miller, Claire FR-1 Messiah 16.54 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
20 Swartzbaugh, Naomi FR-1 Geneva 16.60 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
21 Leto, Hanna FR-1 Moravian 16.67 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
22 Yoder, Chloe FR-1 Susquehanna 16.69 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.6
23 Delany, Alyssa FR-1 Alfred State 16.70 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 0.4
24 Mikusova, Darya FR-1 Dickinson 16.73 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 1.4
25 Clark, Aliza FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 16.75 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
26 Miketish, Marina FR-1 Alfred State 16.80 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 3.3
27 Cole, Cathryn SR-4 Moravian 16.86 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 0.2
28 Mack, Kiana FR-1 Stevenson 16.88 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.6
29 Fritzsch, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 16.95 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.6
30 Stroup, Anna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 17.07 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
31 Smith, Awnshae SO-2 Marywood 17.11 LHU Earlybird 2021 Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
32 Moore, Haley SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 17.13 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
33 Martin, Courtney FR-1 Salisbury 17.14 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
34 Silvernale, Taryn FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17.15 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 0.8
35 Main, Emily FR-1 Thiel 17.29 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
36 Krumpfer, Kristine FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.30 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 1.6
37 Camiscioli, Kayla FR-1 Salisbury 17.60 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.2
38 Dowell, Allie FR-1 DeSales 17.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.4
39 Piness , Julia SO-2 Gettysburg 17.83 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.6
40 Dupre, Renee FR-1 McDaniel 17.85 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
41 DeMassa, Elizabeth SO-2 Moravian 17.93 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
42 Kinney, Abbey FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 18.04 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
43 Davis, Breannda FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 18.08 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
44 Benham, Ashley SO-2 Scranton 18.10 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
45 Ahmed, Jasmine SO-2 Scranton 18.13 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.4
46 Castellini, Camryn SO-2 Widener 18.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 -0.6
47 McGlyn, Magdalyn FR-1 Widener 18.19 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.4
48 McNamara, Kirstyn JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18.22 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -0.9
48 Sokol, Sierra SO-2 Chatham 18.22 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
50 Cardona, Laura SO-2 Elizabethtown 18.33 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.2
51 Dear, Grace FR-1 Salisbury 18.55 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
52 Howell, Madison SO-2 Marywood 18.57 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
53 Edioma, Glory SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 18.62 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 1.6
54 Wash, Joelle JR-3 Eastern 18.70 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 +0.0
55 Tsu, Jessica FR-1 Scranton 18.76 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 -0.7
56 Maniscalco, Ally JR-3 Scranton 18.93 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021 +0.0
57 Moon-Rumsey, Kyli FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 18.96 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021 -3.7
58 Armstrong, Paige FR-1 Scranton 19.01 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 0.6
59 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 19.02 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021 1.4
60 McShea, Siobhan Gwynedd-Mercy 19.20 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 -0.4
61 Mulroy, Lauren JR-3 Grove City 19.56 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.5
62 Alperin, Naomi FR-1 Dickinson 19.60 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.6
63 Ward, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 19.76 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.2
64 Akande, Esther FR-1 Ursinus 19.94 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.6
65 Seiler, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 20.23 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.2
66 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 20.47 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -3.0
67 Fazzi, Karris FR-1 Keystone 22.22 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
68 Allen, Ivy SO-2 Waynesburg 22.52 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 0.7
69 Fox, Rebecca SR-4 Cedar Crest 22.91 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021 1.9
70 Tooker, Danielle FR-1 Delaware Valley 54.33 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021 0.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 15.27 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
2 Chatmon, Keith FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.53 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.2
3 Smith, Kadan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.55 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
4 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15.61 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 2.2
4 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
4 Schott, Andrew SO-2 Messiah 15.61 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
7 Herr, Derek FR-1 York (Pa.) 15.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021 0.2
8 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15.65 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -1.3
9 McDonough, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 15.66 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
9 Mends, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 15.66 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
11 Nelson, Stephen SR-4 Geneva 15.71 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.5
12 Anderson, Dalton SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 15.79 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.5
13 Mable, Caleb SO-2 Salisbury 15.83 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021 1.1
14 Rich, Thomas FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 15.92 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021 1.4
15 Baughman, Ian FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 16.06 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.9
16 Beckford, Malik SO-2 Thiel 16.12 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.9
17 Gardner, Brenden JR-3 Juniata 16.16 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.3
18 Thompson, George FR-1 Marywood 16.18 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021 2.3
19 Herbert, Kai FR-1 Waynesburg 16.24 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
19 Reilly, James FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16.24 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021 1.3
21 Maloney, Daniel FR-1 Ursinus 16.27 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.3
22 Rogers, Graydon JR-3 Elizabethtown 16.28 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.0
23 Herb, Elijah SO-2 Lancaster Bible 16.36 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.5
24 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 16.47 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
25 Drake, Cameron SR-4 Grove City 16.65 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021 -0.4
25 Lynch, Noah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 16.65 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.2
27 Daugherty, Ian SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 16.70 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021 1.2
28 Case, Ritchie JR-3 Stevenson 16.71 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
29 Coulter, Liam FR-1 Dickinson 16.72 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021 0.3
29 Posten, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16.72 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 0.3
29 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 16.72 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
32 Kennell, Ryan SR-4 Geneva 16.75 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021 1.3
33 Scotti, Christian JR-3 Marywood 16.89 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 1.1
34 Fugman, Frank SO-2 Thiel 16.92 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.5
35 Johnson, Jesse SO-2 Alfred State 16.93 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 1.8
36 Kovaly, Daymond FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16.98 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 3.4
37 Liedtka , Eric SO-2 Gettysburg 17.05 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
38 Walter, Derek FR-1 Alfred State 17.06 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021 1.8
39 Brandeis, Ben JR-3 Dickinson 17.11 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
40 Baughman, Trey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 17.13 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.5
41 Boyer, Cory FR-1 Grove City 17.18 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.5
42 Herrmann, Michael SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 17.23 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021 +0.0
43 Bhambhwani, Anand FR-1 PSU-Behrend 17.59 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021 0.4
44 Cherubin, Ethan SO-2 Moravian 17.61 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.0
45 Hubbard, Kyle FR-1 McDaniel 17.78 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
46 Masser, Mathew FR-1 Susquehanna 17.83 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021 -2.6
47 Benedict, Ryan FR-1 Marywood 17.87 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 1.1
48 Greaves, Devon FR-1 Ursinus 17.91 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
49 Provan , Josiah FR-1 Messiah 18.04 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021 2.4
50 Simmers, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 18.18 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 -0.1
51 Shellenberger, Blake FR-1 Susquehanna 18.21 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021 1.3
52 Harte, James Gwynedd-Mercy 18.44 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 1.1
53 Berner, Logan FR-1 DeSales 18.46 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021 -1.1
54 Steele, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia 18.99 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021 3.4
55 Biddinger, Eric FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021 -0.5
56 Miske, Charlie SO-2 Dickinson 19.31 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021 -1.0
57 Hofer, Lance SR-4 Susquehanna 19.55 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021 1.0
58 Higgins, Brandon Gwynedd-Mercy 19.97 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 1.1
59 DiGregorio, Aaron SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 20.04 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021 1.0
60 Rubright, Clayton SO-2 Geneva 20.12 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021 1.3
61 Tyson, Will FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 20.19 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021 2.5
62 Ray, Seth SR-4 Grove City 20.97 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021 2.3
63 O'Hern, Drew SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 21.30 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021 -0.8
64 Carlson, Timothy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 21.73 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021 2.0
65 Valente, Cole SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 24.19 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021 1.1

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Grauer, Logan SO-2 Lebanon Valley 54.97 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
2 Reed, Zachary FR-1 Lebanon Valley 55.22 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
3 Nelson, Stephen SR-4 Geneva 55.31 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
4 Mable, Caleb SO-2 Salisbury 55.53 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
5 Patton, Jacob JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 55.74 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
6 McGovern, Andrew FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 56.28 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
7 Heisey, Derek FR-1 Messiah 56.30 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
8 Boussouf, Elias JR-3 Johns Hopkins 56.42 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Speirs, Justin JR-3 Salisbury 56.45 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
10 Buhr, Owen SO-2 Lebanon Valley 56.92 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
11 Grissinger, Nicholas SR-4 Gettysburg 56.93 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
12 Baughman, Ian FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 57.25 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
13 Razze, Nicholas FR-1 McDaniel 57.54 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
14 McDonough, Sam FR-1 Muhlenberg 57.59 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
15 Sommer, Kevin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.69 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Brandeis, Ben JR-3 Dickinson 57.72 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Kennell, Ryan SR-4 Geneva 57.79 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
18 Herr, Derek FR-1 York (Pa.) 57.92 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
19 Crosby, Andrew JR-3 Widener 57.98 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
20 Coulter, Liam FR-1 Dickinson 58.15 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
21 Rogers, Graydon JR-3 Elizabethtown 58.21 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
22 Rich, Thomas FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 58.41 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
23 Zehr, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 58.43 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
24 Chatmon, Keith FR-1 York (Pa.) 58.54 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
24 Gardner, Brenden JR-3 Juniata 58.54 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
26 Lynch, Noah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 58.72 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
27 Thompson, George FR-1 Marywood 58.82 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Kovaly, Daymond FR-1 King's (Pa.) 59.10 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
29 Cherubin, Ethan SO-2 Moravian 59.40 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
30 Chamberlain, TJ FR-1 York (Pa.) 59.45 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
31 Baughman, Trey JR-3 Lancaster Bible 59.55 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
32 Greaves, Devon FR-1 Ursinus 59.59 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
33 Sweizer, James FR-1 Misericordia 59.72 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
34 Benedict, Ryan FR-1 Marywood 59.77 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
35 Hubbard, Kyle FR-1 McDaniel 59.84 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
36 Robinson, Lawiltaye FR-1 Geneva 59.85 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Lake, Legion SO-2 Thiel 1:00.09 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Walter, Derek FR-1 Alfred State 1:00.12 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
39 Thurber, Ryan SO-2 Messiah 1:00.19 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
40 Tomasek, Garret FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:00.28 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
41 Daugherty, Ian SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:00.48 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
42 Mends, Daniel JR-3 DeSales 1:00.68 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
43 Masser, Mathew FR-1 Susquehanna 1:00.96 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
44 Drake, Cameron SR-4 Grove City 1:01.09 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
45 Slaboda, Brandon SO-2 Ursinus 1:01.34 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Liedtka , Eric SO-2 Gettysburg 1:01.35 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
47 Behzadi, Alexander JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 1:01.42 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 27, 2021
48 Valente, Cole SO-2 Marymount (Va.) 1:01.43 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
49 Boyer, Cory FR-1 Grove City 1:02.04 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
50 Rhinehart, Joel SO-2 Messiah 1:02.06 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
51 Berner, Logan FR-1 DeSales 1:02.57 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
52 Biddinger, Eric FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:02.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
53 Wilkinson, Aedan FR-1 Messiah 1:02.66 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
54 Kardos, Zach SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:02.69 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
55 Spratt, Alex SO-2 DeSales 1:02.73 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
56 Armstrong, Liam FR-1 Widener 1:03.00 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
57 Angermeier, Devon FR-1 Juniata 1:03.27 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
58 Valento, Christian SR-4 Geneva 1:03.60 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
59 Lenhardt, Glenn FR-1 Geneva 1:04.48 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
60 Hughes, Joshua SO-2 Waynesburg 1:04.54 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
61 Fugman, Frank SO-2 Thiel 1:04.61 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
62 Glennon, Richard JR-3 Moravian 1:05.06 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
63 Simmers, Matthew SR-4 Gettysburg 1:05.45 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
64 McQuade, Peter SR-4 Gettysburg 1:05.80 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
65 Huffer, Alex FR-1 McDaniel 1:05.82 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
66 Gray, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 1:06.16 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 27, 2021
67 Crestani, Jacob SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:07.28 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
68 Shellenberger, Blake FR-1 Susquehanna 1:07.46 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
69 Gulbrandsen, Davyn FR-1 Alfred State 1:07.57 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
70 DiGregorio, Aaron SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.77 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
71 Herrmann, Michael SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:07.86 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
72 Klutinoty, Logan JR-3 Lancaster Bible 1:07.98 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
73 Keister, Cole SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:08.85 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
74 Rubright, Clayton SO-2 Geneva 1:08.86 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
75 Ingros, Kevin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:09.35 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021
76 Higgins, Brandon Gwynedd-Mercy 1:09.58 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
77 Tyson, Will FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 1:11.96 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
78 Bland, Carmen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:14.04 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meyers, Riley JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 1:03.79 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Younger, Olivia SO-2 Geneva 1:05.44 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
3 Lambert , Alyssa JR-3 Moravian 1:06.69 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Mikusova, Darya FR-1 Dickinson 1:06.70 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Baranowski, Joanna SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:07.45 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
6 Moore, Haley SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:08.17 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Hartner, Jadyn FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:09.06 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
8 Jensen, Danielle FR-1 Salisbury 1:09.31 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
9 Fair, Katherine JR-3 Waynesburg 1:09.81 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Bergey, Leah FR-1 Lancaster Bible 1:09.86 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
11 Badillo, Sonialys FR-1 Misericordia 1:10.72 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
12 McShea, Siobhan Gwynedd-Mercy 1:11.03 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
13 Kervick, Theresa FR-1 Widener 1:11.11 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
14 Swartzbaugh, Naomi FR-1 Geneva 1:11.24 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
15 Andrade, Carmen SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:11.26 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
16 Morrison, Alexandria SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 1:11.39 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021
17 Martin, Courtney FR-1 Salisbury 1:11.67 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
18 Durning, Kayleigh JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:11.89 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
19 Billings, Laura JR-3 DeSales 1:11.90 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
20 Miller, Claire FR-1 Messiah 1:12.15 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
21 Rivet, Sarah FR-1 Alfred State 1:12.32 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
22 Van Horne, Julia SO-2 Marywood 1:12.54 Golden Ram Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Sternberg, Caitlin FR-1 Alvernia 1:12.81 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
24 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:12.83 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Jenkins, Katy FR-1 Ursinus 1:12.95 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
26 Camiscioli, Kayla FR-1 Salisbury 1:12.97 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
27 Fritzsch, Lauren JR-3 Misericordia 1:13.30 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
28 Wiederrecht, Kathryn JR-3 Messiah 1:13.37 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
29 Yoder, Chloe FR-1 Susquehanna 1:13.89 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
30 Ford, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:13.95 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
31 McGlyn, Magdalyn FR-1 Widener 1:14.09 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
32 Hess, Brieanna SO-2 Messiah 1:14.11 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
33 O'Buckley , Katherine SO-2 Alfred State 1:14.38 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
34 Moore, Katherine FR-1 Ursinus 1:14.46 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
35 Eberly, Jenevieve SR-4 Moravian 1:14.57 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
36 Hamlen, Nathalie FR-1 Messiah 1:14.71 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
37 Benham, Ashley SO-2 Scranton 1:14.87 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
38 Dowell, Allie FR-1 DeSales 1:15.05 Widener MAC Only Meet #1 Mar 26, 2021
39 Sheehan, Abigail SO-2 Scranton 1:15.69 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
40 Brown, Erin SO-2 York (Pa.) 1:15.71 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
41 Clark, Aliza FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 1:16.30 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
42 Dear, Grace FR-1 Salisbury 1:16.98 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
43 Nicolosi, Alison SR-4 Moravian 1:17.49 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
43 Seiler, Rachel SR-4 Susquehanna 1:17.49 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
45 Cole, Cathryn SR-4 Moravian 1:17.63 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
46 Wieszczek, Shannon SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:17.77 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
47 Howell, Madison SO-2 Marywood 1:17.78 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
48 Sokol, Sierra SO-2 Chatham 1:17.86 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
49 Colby, Alexandra JR-3 Dickinson 1:18.01 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
50 Parr, Rachel JR-3 Widener 1:18.06 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
51 Paxton, Allison SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 1:18.34 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
52 Spires, Izzy FR-1 PSU-Behrend 1:18.60 Erie County PA - North of 90 Meet Apr 13, 2021
53 Stroup, Anna FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:18.82 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
54 Deonis, Emily SR-4 Scranton 1:19.33 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
55 Parks, Grace FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:19.73 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
56 Couse, Catherine SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:20.72 Bill Fritz Invitational Apr 17, 2021
57 Maurer, Caitlyn JR-3 Scranton 1:21.11 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
58 Hancock, Shayna FR-1 Hood 1:22.89 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
59 Ward, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 1:23.11 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
60 Main, Emily FR-1 Thiel 1:24.60 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
61 Kipers, Emily FR-1 Immaculata 1:28.63 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
62 Kelly, Brigid SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:28.88 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
63 Fox, Rebecca SR-4 Cedar Crest 1:46.15 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
64 Tooker, Danielle FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:57.88 King's College Monarch Invitational Mar 20, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Branch-Shaw, Harrison SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:08.97 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
2 Hartshorne, Hunter SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 9:18.31 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
3 Jaindl, Greg SR-4 Moravian 9:24.70 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Walkush, Declan SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:37.74 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
5 Daly, Giles FR-1 Ursinus 9:37.78 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Houghton, Shane JR-3 Moravian 9:47.93 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Griffin, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:49.55 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
8 Sech, Elijah SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9:50.03 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
9 Durdaller, David FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 9:50.40 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
10 O'Donnell, Aidan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 9:58.25 Robert Morris University Track & Field Invitational Apr 17, 2021
11 Helmer, Josiah SO-2 Geneva 10:05.23 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Valento, Christian SR-4 Geneva 10:08.60 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
13 Pitt, Garrett SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:13.29 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
14 Lerch, Michael JR-3 Moravian 10:15.08 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
15 McCarty, Colin SO-2 Ursinus 10:15.16 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
16 Dressler, Aden FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 10:15.32 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
17 Warrick, Nathan JR-3 Grove City 10:16.04 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
18 Burgenson, Christopher SR-4 Hood 10:16.05 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
19 Valderrabano, Isaac FR-1 York (Pa.) 10:19.77 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
20 McCarthy, Josiah SO-2 Messiah 10:20.31 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
21 McKeon, Shane JR-3 Scranton 10:20.41 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
22 Gray, Ethan SO-2 Salisbury 10:23.37 Betty S. Rogers Invitational Apr 3, 2021
23 Hinton, Darius FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 10:24.09 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Doherty Munro, Jacob JR-3 Dickinson 10:26.09 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
25 Adams, Ian JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 10:26.41 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
26 Russell, Benjamin SO-2 York (Pa.) 10:27.61 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
27 Bakalyar, Caleb FR-1 Marywood 10:28.89 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
28 Forry, Daniel JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:32.36 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
29 Urban, Shane SO-2 Susquehanna 10:32.76 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
30 Truex, Ray FR-1 Messiah 10:36.89 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
31 Mihoci, Jarron SR-4 Geneva 10:40.71 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
32 Johanneman, Nathan FR-1 Elizabethtown 10:42.09 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
33 Pakozdi, Chad JR-3 Thiel 10:47.23 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
34 Paustian, Michael JR-3 DeSales 10:47.96 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
35 Alansky, Drew JR-3 York (Pa.) 10:49.07 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
36 Roselli, Anthony FR-1 Alvernia 10:52.18 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
37 Quinn, Sebastian FR-1 Salisbury 10:52.99 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
38 Albitz, Coltin SO-2 Dickinson 10:54.33 Shippensburg University College Mid-Week Meet Apr 14, 2021
39 Steich, Adam JR-3 Geneva 10:55.20 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
40 Gingrich, Christian FR-1 Elizabethtown 11:09.16 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
41 Martin, Isaac FR-1 Susquehanna 11:12.97 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
42 Glennon, Richard JR-3 Moravian 11:13.85 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
43 Kraus, Nathan JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 11:20.01 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
44 Shank, Matthew FR-1 Waynesburg 11:24.66 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
45 Hay, Matthew JR-3 Grove City 11:24.67 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
46 Jancsarics, Christian SO-2 Moravian 11:27.81 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
47 Aldarwich, Karam FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 11:33.21 Stockton Invite #2 Apr 2, 2021
48 Hazen, Jackson FR-1 Messiah 11:51.22 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
49 Stefan, Adam SO-2 Muhlenberg 12:03.50 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
50 Diehl, Devin SO-2 Keystone 12:14.59 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
51 Torres, Caleb SO-2 PSU-Behrend 12:40.96 Bill Lennox Invt Apr 15, 2021

3000 Steeplechase (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bryant, Alison JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 11:03.88 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Bernotas, Mary JR-3 Eastern 11:31.95 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
3 Barkdoll, Taylor SO-2 York (Pa.) 11:37.63 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
4 Shelton, Nicole JR-3 Waynesburg 11:43.65 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
5 Taylor, Jessie JR-3 Geneva 11:46.65 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
6 Deonis, Emily SR-4 Scranton 12:11.75 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
7 Weaver, Hallie JR-3 Elizabethtown 12:13.21 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
8 Avola, Mari JR-3 Muhlenberg 12:15.75 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
9 Hampton, Allison SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 12:16.36 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Beam, Alissa SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 12:20.28 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
11 Reed, Gloria SO-2 Waynesburg 12:27.06 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
12 Lewis, Natasha FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12:33.97 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
13 Santoro, Alyssa FR-1 Salisbury 12:38.84 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
14 Smith, Georgia FR-1 Misericordia 12:46.15 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
15 Cooney, Emily FR-1 Widener 12:49.64 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
16 Franzreb, Casey FR-1 Misericordia 12:53.33 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
17 Canessa, Kelsie JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12:55.23 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
18 Wiley, Brooklyne JR-3 Elizabethtown 13:06.15 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
19 Martin, Elizabeth SO-2 Geneva 13:07.37 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 Andrews, Danielle SO-2 York (Pa.) 13:12.53 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
21 Lozzi, Jenna FR-1 Ursinus 13:26.33 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
22 Nicolosi, Alison SR-4 Moravian 13:28.05 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
23 Anderson, Joula FR-1 Waynesburg 13:28.58 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Henderson, Kate SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 13:37.17 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
25 Super, Krystalyn FR-1 Messiah 13:37.88 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
26 Cunningham, Sadie SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 13:47.10 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
27 Watkins, Kathryn SO-2 Alfred State 13:48.56 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
28 Grubb, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 13:51.99 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
29 Kaiser, Bre FR-1 York (Pa.) 13:55.49 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
30 Laliberte, Taylor SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13:59.63 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
31 King, Alyssa FR-1 Waynesburg 14:15.85 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
32 McDonald, Meghan SO-2 Susquehanna 14:27.96 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stevenson 42.58 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
2 Carnegie Mellon 42.83 2021 CMU March Meet Mar 27, 2021
3 Geneva 42.84 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Westminster (Pa.) 43.01 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Lebanon Valley 43.01 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
6 PSU-Behrend 43.34 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
7 Salisbury 43.35 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
8 Dickinson 43.50 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
9 Moravian 43.85 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
10 Marymount (Va.) 43.86 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
11 Susquehanna 44.19 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Messiah 44.29 Falcon First Chance Hexagonal Mar 19, 2021
13 Thiel 44.39 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
14 York (Pa.) 44.41 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
15 Gettysburg 44.42 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
16 Marywood 44.43 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
17 Misericordia 44.45 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
18 Alvernia 44.70 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
19 Elizabethtown 44.73 Etown Early Bird Mar 27, 2021
20 Alfred State 44.79 Alfred State Early Season Track & Field Invitational Apr 9, 2021
20 King's (Pa.) 44.79 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
22 Lancaster Bible 45.08 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
23 Muhlenberg 46.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 3, 2021
24 Juniata 46.90 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 McDaniel 47.60 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
26 Immaculata 47.73 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
27 Keystone 47.80 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
28 Gwynedd-Mercy 50.15 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Moravian 48.59 2021 Greyhound Invitational Apr 10, 2021
2 Dickinson 49.44 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Messiah 50.38 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
4 Westminster (Pa.) 50.42 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
5 Widener 50.71 Widener MAC Only Meet #3 Apr 18, 2021
6 DeSales 50.79 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
7 Johns Hopkins 50.89 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
8 Ursinus 51.20 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
9 Misericordia 51.50 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
10 Geneva 51.85 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
11 Scranton 52.24 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
12 Thiel 52.28 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
13 Susquehanna 52.43 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
14 King's (Pa.) 52.61 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
15 Alfred State 52.82 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
16 Marywood 52.92 2021 ESU All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 17, 2021
17 Alvernia 52.94 York College Twilight Meet Apr 1, 2021
18 Grove City 53.28 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
19 Stevenson 53.42 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
20 McDaniel 53.47 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
21 Lebanon Valley 53.48 LVC Dutchmen Meet #2 Apr 17, 2021
22 Salisbury 53.71 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
23 Elizabethtown 53.95 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
24 York (Pa.) 54.01 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
25 Gettysburg 54.43 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
26 Delaware Valley 54.96 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
27 Lancaster Bible 55.19 2021 Salisbury University Eastern Shore Challenge Apr 10, 2021
28 Immaculata 56.73 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
29 Cedar Crest 59.83 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carnegie Mellon 3:19.48 IUP Invitational Apr 11, 2021
2 Ursinus 3:24.31 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
3 Geneva 3:24.62 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
4 Salisbury 3:25.81 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 16, 2021
5 Widener 3:26.21 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
6 Johns Hopkins 3:26.52 Towson Invitational 2021 Apr 2, 2021
7 Stevenson 3:26.84 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
8 Lebanon Valley 3:27.82 LVC Dutchmen Meet #1 Mar 27, 2021
9 Dickinson 3:28.07 Hopkins/Loyola Track & Field Invitational Apr 16, 2021
10 Thiel 3:28.91 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
11 Marywood 3:29.17 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
12 McDaniel 3:29.48 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
13 DeSales 3:30.12 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
14 York (Pa.) 3:30.21 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
15 Alfred State 3:30.79 Brockport Multi & Invitational Apr 18, 2021
16 Muhlenberg 3:30.82 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
17 PSU-Behrend 3:31.31 Dave Labor Invitational Apr 3, 2021
18 Alvernia 3:31.41 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
19 King's (Pa.) 3:31.42 Widener MAC Only Meet #2 Apr 10, 2021
20 Messiah 3:31.79 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 8, 2021
21 Gettysburg 3:31.88 Dickinson Quad Invite Apr 10, 2021
22 Franciscan (Ohio) 3:32.50 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
23 St. Vincent (Pa.) 3:32.98 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
24 Susquehanna 3:33.95 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
25 Moravian 3:34.73 2021 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 17, 2021
26 Franklin & Marshall 3:34.99 Franklin & Marshall College Invite Apr 17, 2021
27 Washington & Jefferson 3:35.57 GCC Invitational Apr 16, 2021
28 Elizabethtown 3:35.61 Susquehanna Easter Classic Apr 3, 2021
29 Bethany (W.V.) 3:35.93 Golden Tornado Classic Apr 3, 2021
30 Westminster (Pa.) 3:36.97 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
31 St. Mary's (Md.) 3:37.09 Blue & Silver Challenge Mar 27, 2021
32 Misericordia 3:40.35 2021 Misericordia Twilight Apr 16, 2021
33 Immaculata 3:43.41 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
34 Marymount (Va.) 3:44.20 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
35 Scranton 3:44.67 River Hawk Classic Apr 17, 2021
36 Grove City 3:45.03 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
37 Waynesburg 3:50.25 2021 Tomcat Invitational Apr 10, 2021
38 Neumann 3:54.40 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
39 Chatham 3:56.10 Bethany Invitational Mar 27, 2021
40 Lancaster Bible 3:56.88 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
41 Gwynedd-Mercy 4:01.30 Immaculata Invitational Apr 14, 2021
42 PSU-Harrisburg 4:11.10 Millersville Little Meet Mar 27, 2021

4 x 400 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Messiah 4:05.58 Messiah Multi/Invitational Ap