Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DIII Niagara Region Indoor Performance List
DIII Niagara Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DIII Niagara Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DIII Niagara Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DIII Niagara Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DIII Niagara Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DIII Niagara Region Performance List (2022)
DIII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2020)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2019)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2018)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2017)
DIII Atlantic Region Performance List (2017)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alfred
Alfred State
Brockport St.
Buffalo State
CCNY
Cortland St.
Fredonia
Hamilton
Hartwick
Houghton
Hunter
Ithaca
Lehman
Manhattanville
Nazareth
NYU
Oneonta
Oswego State
PSU-Behrend
RIT
Rochester
St. John Fisher
SUNY Cobleskill
SUNY Delhi
SUNY Geneseo
Utica
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbati, Emily (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Abdo, Nick (M) - Fredonia
Ackley, Paige (F) - Nazareth
Acquard, Mathieu (M) - St. John Fisher
Adamescu, Thomas (M) - Cortland St.
Adami, Savannah (F) - Cortland St.
Adamson-Endres, Elias (M) - Brockport St.
Adebowale, Oluwatobi (F) - Alfred State
Adegbile, Devan (F) - Ithaca
Aguilar, Etan (M) - Ithaca
Aguirre, Aidan (M) - Cortland St.
Akindele, Lola (F) - NYU
Aldridge, Malik (M) - Lehman
Alexander, Aden (M) - Alfred State
Alexander, Jaron (M) - Buffalo State
Alhaddad, Ali (M) - Buffalo State
Allen, Ben (M) - Houghton
Allen, Shevaughn (M) - Buffalo State
Alliano, Josephine (F) - Oneonta
Allocco, Drew (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Almy, Cam (M) - Nazareth
Almy, Lauren (F) - St. John Fisher
Alteri, Marco (M) - Oneonta
Altonen, Sara (F) - Ithaca
Alvarado, Jeffery (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Alvarez, Michael (M) - Cortland St.
Alvira, Ally (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Amadio, Felicia (F) - Nazareth
Ameele, Violet (F) - RIT
Amenta, John (M) - SUNY Delhi
Anacta, Daniel (M) - Hunter
Anagnostopulos, Alexis (F) - Nazareth
Andersen, Matthew (M) - Ithaca
Andersen, Myles (M) - St. John Fisher
Anderson, James (M) - Ithaca
Anderson, Kemar (M) - Lehman
Anderson, Lauren (F) - Cortland St.
Anderson, Peter (M) - RIT
Andreski, Kevin (M) - Cortland St.
Andrew, Naomi (F) - Hamilton
Andrews, Alec (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Andrews, Nick (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Angel, Blake (M) - Alfred
Angelone, Aeden (M) - Rochester
Angradi, Dominick (M) - Oswego State
Angus, Marlee (F) - Cortland St.
Ankuta, Nick (M) - NYU
Annear, Chris (M) - PSU-Behrend
Annon, Oliver (M) - Rochester
Annunziato, Olivia (F) - Brockport St.
Antonecchia, Eric (M) - RIT
Antonini, Sabrina (F) - St. John Fisher
Aravena, Kai (M) - NYU
Archibald, Sumer (F) - SUNY Delhi
Ardner, Windsor (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Arena, Kimmy (F) - Cortland St.
Armenia, Sarah (F) - Brockport St.
Arpin, Madison (F) - Ithaca
Arthurs, Samantha (F) - Alfred
Asakuma, Tomoka (F) - Manhattanville
Ascencio, Jimmy (M) - Manhattanville
Asch, Dylan (M) - Utica
Ashe, Jacob (M) - Buffalo State
Atkin, Brett (M) - Ithaca
Auler, Josh (M) - RIT
Austin, Devin (M) - Buffalo State
Awolowo, Oba (M) - Cortland St.
Ayala, Joseph (M) - Oneonta
Badami, Alexander (M) - Hamilton
Bagnato, Taj (M) - Ithaca
Bailey, Ranasia (F) - Utica
Bainbridge, Wil (M) - Brockport St.
Baker, Madison (F) - Brockport St.
Baldessarre, Daniel (M) - Manhattanville
Balk Jr. , John (M) - Oneonta
Ballay, Nathan (M) - RIT
Bansbach, Susan (F) - Rochester
Barnes, Jacob (M) - Utica
Barnes, Roxanne (F) - Oswego State
Barrera, Patrick (M) - Brockport St.
Barrett, Ashleigh (F) - Rochester
Barry, Ismael (M) - Lehman
Bartles, Dean (M) - RIT
Basco, Sierra (F) - Oneonta
Basel, Leah (F) - Hamilton
Bathgate, Gavin (M) - Alfred State
Batista, Gianna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Battaglia, Ally (F) - Fredonia
Bauer, Alexander (M) - RIT
Bauman, Nick (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Bayewu, Muiz (M) - Cortland St.
Beam, Alissa (F) - Rochester
Becker, Samantha (F) - Cortland St.
Bedford, Josh (M) - RIT
Bedient, Eddie (M) - RIT
Belanger, Avery (M) - Houghton
Bell, Megan (F) - Rochester
Bellman, Kate (F) - Oneonta
Ben Abdallah, Sarra (F) - Hamilton
Bendall, Lauren (F) - Nazareth
Benitez, Antonio (M) - Nazareth
Benito, Miguel (M) - Brockport St.
Benjamin, Antone'nic (F) - Buffalo State
Benninger, Katherine (F) - Rochester
Berlin, Kenneth (M) - Alfred
Bernacki, Elliot (M) - RIT
Best, Quran (M) - Hartwick
Bhambhwani, Anand (M) - PSU-Behrend
Bickerton , Dillon (M) - NYU
Bickford, Jack (M) - St. John Fisher
Biehl, Cliff (M) - Oneonta
Biehl-Narvaez, Natalia (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Bierach, Patrick (M) - Ithaca
Bierman, Jonthomas (M) - Oneonta
Billinger, TyJon (M) - Utica
Billings, Ethan (M) - Alfred
Billings, Ethan (M) - St. John Fisher
Bingham, Aleksei (M) - RIT
Binney, Kyra (F) - Houghton
Bisgrove, Leah (F) - Brockport St.
Bishop, Brady (M) - St. John Fisher
Bixler, Amos (M) - Houghton
Black, Makenna (F) - Oneonta
Bletsko, Jason (M) - Nazareth
Blowers, Maxwell (M) - St. John Fisher
Bocach, Nicholas (M) - Brockport St.
Bonomo, Aiden (M) - Alfred State
Boothby, Eli (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Borcilo, Lejla (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Bordeau, Jack (M) - Nazareth
Borghardt, Spencer (M) - Utica
Bostic, Courtney (F) - Brockport St.
Bouche, Tracy (M) - Alfred
Bowen, Maddie (F) - St. John Fisher
Bowers, Josiah (M) - St. John Fisher
Bowers, Nathan (M) - Nazareth
Boyer, Brayden (M) - PSU-Behrend
Boyle, Bree (F) - Ithaca
Bradna- Diaz, Maria (F) - Manhattanville
Brady, George (M) - Hamilton
Brandl, Anthony (M) - Alfred
Brasacchio, Logan (F) - Ithaca
Bready, Becca (F) - Cortland St.
Breen, Fiona (F) - Hamilton
Bremer, Morgan (F) - Rochester
Brennan, Ann (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Briggs, Peter (M) - St. John Fisher
Brignall, Hunter (M) - Cortland St.
Brihn, Gabrielle (F) - Hamilton
Brinck, Megan (F) - Utica
Briscoe, Jason (M) - Oneonta
Brito, Josh (M) - Houghton
Brito, Manny (M) - NYU
Broadnax, Mathew (M) - Oswego State
Brodmerkel, Alex (M) - Cortland St.
Brodnik, Peter (M) - Rochester
Brown , Connor (M) - Oswego State
Brown, Kelly (M) - Brockport St.
Brown, Kyle (M) - Alfred State
Brown, Mark (M) - Utica
Brown, Quallan (M) - Utica
Brown, Sara (F) - Ithaca
Brown, Zachary (M) - Utica
Bruce, Logan (F) - Ithaca
Brumfield, Esaias (M) - Alfred State
Brunache, Isaiah (M) - Cortland St.
Brunacini, Nathaniel (M) - Rochester
Brunken, Amanda (F) - RIT
Bubbico, Frank (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Buck, Griffin (M) - Brockport St.
Buffone, Ben (M) - Ithaca
Buhl, Josh (M) - PSU-Behrend
Buhl, Rachael (F) - PSU-Behrend
Bumpus, Joe (M) - Rochester
Burek, Emelene (F) - Oneonta
Burek, Thomas (M) - Cortland St.
Burgos, Jaivan (M) - Manhattanville
Burkard, Vanessa (F) - Cortland St.
Burlette, Noella (F) - Utica
Burns, Blake (M) - PSU-Behrend
Burns, Shannon (F) - PSU-Behrend
Burrichter, Amanda (F) - Houghton
Burrows, Connor (M) - RIT
Burrows, Kassidy (F) - RIT
Burton, Andie (F) - Rochester
Bush, Maddox (M) - RIT
Butler, Anson (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Butler, Kesai (F) - Manhattanville
Byerley, Ann (F) - RIT
Byrant, Alanah (F) - Brockport St.
Byrd, Moriah (F) - Ithaca
Byron, Kyle (M) - CCNY
Bywater, Seth (M) - SUNY Delhi
Cabanban, Austin (M) - NYU
Cammisa, Chris (M) - Brockport St.
Campbell, Colin (M) - Houghton
Campbell, Kyle (M) - Fredonia
Cancel, Jordan (M) - Brockport St.
Canero, Charles (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Carey, Michael (M) - Oneonta
Carissimo, Sophie (F) - NYU
Carlson, Angela (F) - St. John Fisher
Carlson, Michael (M) - Oswego State
Carney, Jessica (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Carr, Caleb (M) - Brockport St.
Carr, Matthew (M) - St. John Fisher
Carr, Savanna (F) - PSU-Behrend
Carragher, Audrey (F) - St. John Fisher
Carris, Gerald (M) - Houghton
Casey, Daniel (M) - Brockport St.
Casler, Mallory (F) - Cortland St.
Cassidy, Colin (M) - Fredonia
Cassin, Andrew (M) - Lehman
Castello, Rachel (F) - Cortland St.
Castles, Emily (F) - NYU
Castro, Lorenzo (M) - SUNY Delhi
Catalano, Joseph (M) - Hartwick
Cataldo, Joe (M) - Nazareth
Cauchi, Jonathan (M) - Hunter
Cawley, Anthony (M) - Cortland St.
Cedraschi, Carolina (F) - Ithaca
Cervellera, Dominic (M) - Buffalo State
Chaikowsky, Matt (M) - RIT
Chamak, Alex (M) - Oneonta
Chambers, Cameron (M) - RIT
Chandler, Katrina (F) - Brockport St.
Chang, Jake (M) - NYU
Charlemagne, Jalina (F) - St. John Fisher
Chen, Jeffrey (M) - NYU
Cheng, Katherine (F) - NYU
Chiarella, Maxwell (M) - Alfred State
Chiarella, Molly (F) - Oneonta
Chisomaga, Emeh (M) - Hartwick
Chizzonite, Gabe (M) - Buffalo State
Ciardi, Joseph (M) - Oneonta
Ciufo, Joey (M) - SUNY Delhi
Clark, Alexis (F) - Alfred State
Clark, Andrew (M) - Utica
Clark, Bethany (F) - Alfred State
Clark, Brian (M) - Alfred State
Clarke, Ayjah (F) - Utica
Clarke, Caleb (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Clouse, Logan (M) - RIT
Coates, Ben (M) - Ithaca
Cochrane, Sean (M) - St. John Fisher
Coffin, Kuyler (M) - St. John Fisher
Cole, Alyssa (F) - SUNY Delhi
Cole, Aubrie (F) - Houghton
Cole, Autumn (F) - Brockport St.
Cole, Madeline (F) - Alfred State
Cole, Miranda (F) - SUNY Delhi
Collins, Angelea (F) - St. John Fisher
Compeggie, Angelina (F) - PSU-Behrend
Condon, Margaret (F) - Hamilton
Condon, Morgan (M) - SUNY Delhi
Conerly, Isre'al (F) - NYU
Conner, Zoe (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Conners, Suzy (F) - Cortland St.
Conpropst, Abigail (F) - Oswego State
Conteh, Patrick (M) - Hartwick
Cook, Cassidy (F) - Utica
Cool, Erin (F) - Fredonia
Corbeaux, Julian (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Corey, Riley (F) - St. John Fisher
Costello, Emilia (F) - Utica
Cotton, Alex (M) - PSU-Behrend
Cottrell, Sam (M) - Fredonia
Coughlin, Joseph (M) - RIT
Coulon, Thomas (M) - Hamilton
Countryman, Jocelyn (F) - Brockport St.
Couse, Nathan (M) - Oswego State
Covelli, Maria (F) - St. John Fisher
Cox, Lydia (F) - Brockport St.
Coyle, Faith (F) - Oswego State
Crapo, Zajans (M) - Rochester
Creamer, Max (M) - Rochester
Crisci, Samantha (F) - RIT
Crocker, Jason (M) - Alfred
Crocker, Skye (M) - Rochester
Crockett, Meredith (F) - Rochester
Crockett, Sarah (F) - Brockport St.
Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya (F) - Utica
Cuevas, Cristhian (M) - SUNY Delhi
Cuomo, Peter (M) - Hamilton
Curr, Joey (M) - St. John Fisher
Cusmano, Kameron (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Cutting, Aidan (M) - SUNY Delhi
Cuvilly, Curtis (M) - St. John Fisher
Cuyler , Adam (M) - Oswego State
Czajkowski, Hunter (F) - Brockport St.
D'Adetta, Anthony (M) - Ithaca
Dabrowski, Dan (M) - PSU-Behrend
Daghestani, Islam (M) - PSU-Behrend
Dai, Helen (F) - Hunter
Dailey, Veronica (F) - Brockport St.
Daniel, Alexander (M) - Cortland St.
Danieu, Sierra (F) - RIT
Dankwa, Alex (M) - Buffalo State
Darkins, Tanyesha (F) - Alfred
Darrigo, Nick (M) - Oneonta
Daunce, Sarah (F) - Alfred State
Davidson, Kira (F) - Fredonia
Davidson, Robby (M) - Cortland St.
Davidson-Dennis, George (M) - Manhattanville
Davis, Arla (F) - Ithaca
Davis, Clayton (M) - Oneonta
Davis, Deron (M) - SUNY Delhi
Davis, Kenneth (M) - Lehman
Davis, RJ (M) - Cortland St.
Davis, Sarah (F) - Brockport St.
Dean, Kimberly (F) - SUNY Delhi
Decker, Ellie (F) - Oswego State
Deem-Ranzetta, Brogan (M) - Hamilton
Dees, Trinity (F) - Brockport St.
Defio, Luke (M) - St. John Fisher
DeKing, Cole (M) - Utica
Delane, Ryan (M) - St. John Fisher
Delany, Judson (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Delgado, Darlig (M) - Manhattanville
DeMichele, Lauren (F) - St. John Fisher
Deming, Andrew (M) - Oswego State
DeMonte, Paloma (F) - Ithaca
DeMott, Zachary (M) - Oswego State
Deneau, Jarrett (M) - Oneonta
Dening, Jade (F) - Utica
Dennis, Rachel (F) - Rochester
Denzak, Ethan (M) - St. John Fisher
DePaull, Bryant (M) - St. John Fisher
DePhillips, Ella (F) - Oneonta
DeSanctis, Gabrielle (F) - Utica
DeShane, Ryan (M) - Nazareth
DeVasto, A.J. (M) - Nazareth
Devine, Dylan (M) - Buffalo State
Devitt, Nora (F) - Utica
DeWilde, Jacob (M) - Brockport St.
Dhouib, Mohamed (M) - Hamilton
Diaz, Jon (M) - NYU
Dietrich, Garrett (M) - Rochester
Dietrich, Victoria (F) - PSU-Behrend
DiGilio, Nathan (M) - PSU-Behrend
DiLiberto, Jack (M) - Brockport St.
DiMarco, Emily (F) - RIT
Dinsmore, Atticus (F) - Hartwick
DiRubbo, Tony (M) - St. John Fisher
Dits, Konstantin (M) - Rochester
Dobrowolski-Kosior, Jakub (M) - Cortland St.
Doerner, Matthew (M) - RIT
Dolan, Jordyn (F) - Ithaca
Dolan, Jordyn (F) - Ithaca
Dolloff, Maggie (F) - St. John Fisher
Domaracki, Rachel (F) - Houghton
Domencic, Aidan (M) - PSU-Behrend
Dong, Bonnie (F) - Rochester
Donnelly, Matteson (F) - Cortland St.
Doody, Sierra (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Dorney, Christopher (M) - Oswego State
Doty, Isabella (F) - Rochester
Douglass, Sage (F) - Oneonta
Dowd, Gretchen (F) - Oswego State
Downey, Katherine (F) - Ithaca
Downing, Brianna (F) - PSU-Behrend
Doxsee, Brett (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Drabkin, Aliza (F) - Rochester
Dreslin, Nora (F) - Rochester
Duell, Veronica (F) - St. John Fisher
Dunn, Thomas (M) - Utica
Durski, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Durso, Bianca (F) - Alfred
Eassa, Ben (M) - RIT
Eastman, Adam (M) - Utica
Eastwood, Erin (F) - Ithaca
Ebeziem, Kennedy (M) - Lehman
Eckberg, Sawyer (M) - Oneonta
Eckl, Janelle (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Edick, Derek (M) - Brockport St.
Edwards, Elle (F) - NYU
Edwards, Lawery (F) - Alfred State
Eells, Cade (M) - Nazareth
Egan, Aliye (F) - Oswego State
Eichner, Tess (F) - Brockport St.
Eisman, Kyla (F) - Ithaca
Eivers, Erin (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Elshita, Rawnaa (F) - Hunter
Eng, Brian (M) - Hunter
Engel, Noah (M) - Nazareth
Eribo, Manny (M) - Rochester
Erich, Liz (F) - Alfred State
Ernest Fleurant, Jael (F) - Rochester
Eronini, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Ertel, Ian (M) - Ithaca
Esquivel, Dylan (M) - St. John Fisher
Eustace, James (M) - Houghton
Evans, Kathryn (F) - Houghton
Exantus, Valenick (M) - SUNY Delhi
Fabrizio, Isabella (F) - Oneonta
Fahy, Jane (F) - Utica
Falvey, Keira (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Faraone, Antonio (M) - PSU-Behrend
Farnsworth, Andrew (M) - Cortland St.
Farrand, Lillian (F) - St. John Fisher
Fasano, Michael (M) - Hamilton
Fears, Tori (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Felix, Mitchel (M) - Houghton
Feliz, Luis (M) - Lehman
Felton, Haley (F) - PSU-Behrend
Fernandes, Anthony (M) - Hunter
Fernandez, Jesusalberto (M) - Lehman
Ferrans, Emily (F) - PSU-Behrend
Ferrari, Jennah (F) - St. John Fisher
Ferri, Nick (M) - St. John Fisher
Ferris, Cole (M) - St. John Fisher
Ferris, Kelly (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ferris, Laura (F) - Alfred State
Festa, Ryan (M) - PSU-Behrend
Fichter, Hannah (F) - Ithaca
Fideler, Oliver (M) - NYU
Fiorentine, Hannah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Fiorese, Jordana (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Firkins, Travis (M) - Cortland St.
Fischer, Kevin (M) - Brockport St.
Fischler, Sofie (F) - Nazareth
Fisk, Danielle (F) - Cortland St.
Fitting, Michelle (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Flaitz, Emma (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Flanagan, Greta (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Fletcher, Dylan (M) - PSU-Behrend
Flinchbaugh, Braden (M) - Brockport St.
Flint, Kevin (M) - Alfred
Florczak, Nicholas (M) - Alfred State
Florczak, Victoria (F) - Buffalo State
Florian, Nathan (M) - Utica
Florian, Sarah (F) - Utica
Flower, Kerry (F) - Brockport St.
Flynn, Nolan (M) - Utica
Fobare, Kevin (M) - Rochester
Fong, Ryan (M) - CCNY
Foote, Charles (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Ford, Daniel (M) - Rochester
Ford, William (M) - Oneonta
Fortin, Zoe (F) - Rochester
Foss, Maddie (F) - Hamilton
Foster, Emerson (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Foster, Gonyzer (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Fowler , Ava (F) - Ithaca
Fowler-Conner, Lilly (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Fox, Catherine (F) - RIT
Fraczek, Kacper (M) - Hunter
Francoeur, Megan (F) - Oneonta
Frank, Andy (M) - Ithaca
Frank, Sam (M) - NYU
Franklin, Chad (M) - Oneonta
Franz, Ciarra (F) - St. John Fisher
Frasco, Francesca (F) - Cortland St.
Fraser, Elaine (F) - Hamilton
Frech, Emily (F) - St. John Fisher
Freda, Aidan (M) - Hartwick
Fredrickson, Hayly (F) - St. John Fisher
Fredrickson, Logan (F) - St. John Fisher
Freeguard, Alyssa (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Fricano, Jacob (M) - RIT
Friedel, Bryan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Frost, Evan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Fu, Clara (F) - Hamilton
Fuller, Cole (M) - St. John Fisher
Funicelli, Matthew (M) - RIT
Furman, Olivia (F) - Brockport St.
Gabriel , Emma (F) - Oswego State
Gado, Habibu (M) - CCNY
Gainer, Kiera (F) - NYU
Gaitanis, Nick (M) - Rochester
Gallagher, James (M) - Hamilton
Gallant, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Ganley, Chris (M) - Oneonta
Garafola, Aidan (M) - Cortland St.
Garcia , Elias (M) - Hunter
Garcia, Alex (M) - Cortland St.
Garcia, Odalis (F) - Utica
Garrick, Deziree (F) - Rochester
Garris, Teghan (F) - Oneonta
Garrity, Meredith (F) - Ithaca
Garske, Austin (M) - Cortland St.
Gaskievicz , Cristina (F) - Oswego State
Gaston, Tyler (M) - CCNY
Gauronski, Zach (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Gavalas, Harrison (M) - Cortland St.
Gayles, Akayla (F) - NYU
Gefell, Joe (M) - Brockport St.
Gemmett, Jack (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
George, Emil (M) - PSU-Behrend
George, Joey (M) - PSU-Behrend
George, Robert (M) - Ithaca
Georgeson, Sherry (F) - Oneonta
Gervasio, Joseph (M) - Cortland St.
Geschwind, Josh (M) - Cortland St.
Getchell, Jakub (M) - Cortland St.
Gilbert, Amelia (F) - RIT
Gilbert, Olivia (F) - Alfred
Gilday, Sean (M) - RIT
Gilmore, Cassidy (M) - Brockport St.
Girard, Hayleigh (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Gisler, Gwen (F) - Ithaca
Gladden, Stella (F) - NYU
Glashauser, Ethan (M) - Nazareth
Glasser, Ashton (M) - St. John Fisher
Glazier, Alec (M) - Rochester
Gleason, Joseph (M) - Oswego State
Glomski, Elizabeth (F) - Utica
Gloskey, Jackson (M) - RIT
Glover, Zion (M) - NYU
Goldberg, Joshua (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Goldszer, John (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Goldthwaite, Nolan (M) - Rochester
Gonzalez, Milla (F) - Ithaca
Goode, Jessica (F) - Ithaca
Goodlander, Chris (M) - Buffalo State
Goodman, Cole (M) - Rochester
Goodman, Laila (F) - NYU
Goodwin, Nathan (M) - SUNY Delhi
Gooselin, Dory (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Goring, Coltrane (M) - Cortland St.
Goss, Ryan (M) - Rochester
Gott, Lucy (F) - NYU
Gould, Leigha (F) - Nazareth
Goyette, Trenton (M) - RIT
Graham, Shai (M) - Manhattanville
Granizo, Kastalia (F) - Hunter
Graves, Duanena (F) - Utica
Green, Carmello (M) - Manhattanville
Greene, Penelope (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Gregory, Abbie (F) - Cortland St.
Gretzinger, Nicole (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Grinion, Ayden (M) - Brockport St.
Grinnell, Gavin (M) - St. John Fisher
Grinnell, Olivia (F) - St. John Fisher
Groleau, Christina (F) - Oneonta
Gronau, Kyle (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Grosskopf, Mackenzie (F) - Alfred
Grossman, Kaitlyn (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Grove, Bryce (M) - St. John Fisher
Grunin, Emma (F) - NYU
Gualtieri, Chris (M) - Fredonia
Guilfoyle, Margaret (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Guillermo, Brian (M) - Hunter
Gulbrandsen, Davyn (M) - Alfred State
Guynup, Preston (M) - Alfred
Guzman, Andry (M) - CCNY
Haas, Brynita (F) - Hartwick
Haber, Ben (M) - NYU
Hadasz, Andrew (M) - Utica
Hafer, Aidan (M) - Oswego State
Haldeman, Duncan (M) - RIT
Haley, Leah (F) - NYU
Hall, McKenzie (F) - Alfred
Hall, William (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Halvorsen, Rich (M) - Ithaca
Hamiter, Soncerae (F) - Ithaca
Hammond, Emily (F) - Ithaca
Hanning, Lilianna (F) - Nazareth
Hardy, Kristin (F) - Rochester
Haripersaud , Tony (M) - Lehman
Harley, Jadon (M) - Houghton
Harmsen, Joshua (M) - Hamilton
Harrell, Andrew (M) - Hamilton
Harrington, Aidan (M) - Oswego State
Harris, Isaiah (M) - Buffalo State
Harris, Taylor (F) - Hamilton
Hartigan, Rob (M) - St. John Fisher
Hartle, Lindsey (F) - PSU-Behrend
Hasan, Aidin (M) - NYU
Hascup, Colin (M) - Rochester
Hatch, Maya (F) - Rochester
Haubrich, Giana (F) - Ithaca
Hausle, Amanda (F) - Utica
Havens, Kevin (M) - St. John Fisher
Hayden, Matt (M) - Oneonta
Hayes, Bryona (F) - Utica
Haynes, Kaylee (F) - Brockport St.
Healy, Patrick (M) - Nazareth
Heath, Isabella (F) - Nazareth
Hebert, Avery (F) - Cortland St.
Heckle, Madelyn (F) - Brockport St.
Heffernan, Ashley (F) - Rochester
Heffner, Jacob (M) - PSU-Behrend
Heichberger, Marinna (F) - RIT
Heichel, Kennedy (F) - Ithaca
Heinl, Hannah (F) - Houghton
Henderson, Gavin (M) - St. John Fisher
Hennessy, Tran (M) - Lehman
Henry, Mya (F) - Brockport St.
Heraty, Jack (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Herlihy, Shaun (M) - Ithaca
Herman, Tarryn (F) - Oneonta
Hernandez-Bentley, Joseph (M) - Fredonia
Hersom, Annaliese (F) - Alfred State
Hetrick, Samuel (M) - PSU-Behrend
Heuler, Rebecca (F) - Brockport St.
Hickey, Jack (M) - Oswego State
Higgins, Zaire (M) - Cortland St.
Higgs, Kayshaun (M) - Lehman
Hill, Caroline (F) - RIT
Hillhouse, Derek (M) - PSU-Behrend
Hillyard, Alex (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hines, Jalen (M) - Ithaca
Hirschkind, Rachel (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hislop, Jack (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hoare, Stephen (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hobin, Blake (M) - Utica
Hoffman, Taylor (F) - St. John Fisher
Hogan, Marcie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Holbrook, Kalum (M) - Alfred
Holland , James (M) - Hunter
Holland, Olivia (F) - Oneonta
Holt, Ashley (F) - St. John Fisher
Hong, Brennan (M) - Rochester
Hoogs, Alyssa (F) - Rochester
Hooker, Reid (M) - St. John Fisher
Hopkins, Julian (M) - RIT
Horng, Alyssa (F) - Rochester
Houle, Kathryn (F) - St. John Fisher
Howald, Callum (M) - Ithaca
Hoyt, Faith (F) - Cortland St.
Huba, Kayla (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hughes, Aidan (M) - RIT
Hughes, Amarian (M) - Cortland St.
Hughes, Max (M) - Rochester
Hulse, Tyler (M) - RIT
Hume, Nicole (F) - Alfred State
Humphrey, Jillian (F) - Brockport St.
Humphrey, Lilyan (F) - St. John Fisher
Hunt, Elijah (M) - PSU-Behrend
Hunter, D'Andre (M) - Brockport St.
Hurley, Annika (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hutchings, Derek (M) - Brockport St.
Hutchinson, Daniel (M) - Ithaca
Hutson, Nick (M) - RIT
Hvisdak, Andrew (M) - Alfred State
Iavaroni, Michael (M) - Cortland St.
Ibalio, David (M) - Buffalo State
Idzi, Miah (F) - Houghton
Ieva, Kristin (F) - Cortland St.
Igbani, Blossom (F) - Hamilton
Igbineweka, Eki (F) - CCNY
Ikeanusi, Uzoma (F) - Lehman
Ilasz, Livia (F) - Rochester
Ilori, Oluseye (M) - Brockport St.
Impaglia, Ella (F) - Nazareth
Ingram, Benjamin (M) - Hamilton
Ioffreda, Paul (M) - NYU
Ion, Ana (F) - Alfred
Irving, Alex (M) - Brockport St.
Isaac, Kate (F) - Rochester
Iwuagwu, Travis (M) - Cortland St.
Jablonski, Mari (F) - Alfred
Jackson, Adam (M) - Buffalo State
Jackson, Connor (M) - Nazareth
Jackson, Danielle (F) - Oneonta
Jackson, Dasha (F) - NYU
Jackson, Hannah (F) - Oneonta
Jackson, Matthew (M) - Brockport St.
Jackson, Steven (M) - Alfred
Jacobs, Annabel (F) - Cortland St.
Jacobs, April (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Jacobs, Bryan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Jacques, Katelyn (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Jaffin, Daniel (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Jain, Aadit (M) - Rochester
Jaklitsch, Lauren (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Jakubczak, Ben (M) - Hamilton
Jameson, Riley (F) - St. John Fisher
Janicki, Jackie (F) - Oswego State
Jantzi, Justin (M) - RIT
Jarski, Luke (M) - Oneonta
Jaworski, Olivia (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Jeffes, Josh (M) - SUNY Delhi
Jeffrey, Alexandra (F) - Hamilton
Jensen, Evan (M) - Cortland St.
Jensen, Lance (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Jeralds, Tobias (M) - Utica
Jeremiah, Brett (M) - Ithaca
Jerome, Joshua (M) - Oneonta
Jeziorski, Josh (M) - Brockport St.
Jiang, Alston (M) - Hunter
Jiang, Irving (F) - Hunter
Jijy, Jeff (M) - Alfred State
Johnson , Lilly (F) - Ithaca
Johnson, Aminata (F) - NYU
Johnson, Brenna (F) - Nazareth
Johnson, Emily (F) - Ithaca
Johnson, Jesse (M) - Alfred State
Johnson, Jordan (M) - Rochester
Johnson, McKenna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Johnson, Taylor (F) - Oneonta
Jones, Aaron (M) - Cortland St.
Jones, Aniya (F) - SUNY Delhi
Jones, Cooper (M) - Utica
Jones, Grace (F) - PSU-Behrend
Jones, Madison (F) - St. John Fisher
Jones, Sean (CJ) (M) - Ithaca
Jopek, Aleksander (M) - NYU
Jorolemon, Jaclyn (F) - Nazareth
Joseph, Jaleel (M) - Alfred
Joseph, Riley (F) - Rochester
Kain , Ethan (M) - Utica
Kaires, Nick (M) - Cortland St.
Kaiser, Regan (F) - Cortland St.
Kalala, Kamunga (M) - CCNY
Kalauch, Sindy (F) - Hunter
Kaplan, Brandon (M) - St. John Fisher
Kappeler, Madison (F) - PSU-Behrend
Kasper, Caleb (M) - Houghton
Kaszynski, Chris (M) - Buffalo State
Katwala, Priya (F) - Utica
Keating, Caitlin (F) - St. John Fisher
Kelemen, Kristin (F) - Fredonia
Kelleher, Fiona (F) - NYU
Kellner, Sam (M) - Rochester
Kelly, Aidan (M) - Oneonta
Kelly, Antwan (M) - Utica
Kemp-Neilson, Martha (F) - Ithaca
Kenny, Brian (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Kent, Andrews (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Kerr, Bennett (M) - PSU-Behrend
Kerr, Connor (M) - Alfred
Khan, Zuha (F) - CCNY
Kiehl, Lena (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Kier, Summer (F) - Alfred State
Killip, Sarah (F) - Brockport St.
Killip, Sean (M) - Brockport St.
Kimmel, Jade (F) - RIT
Kincaid, Jason (M) - St. John Fisher
King, Makenna (F) - St. John Fisher
Kingston, Liz (F) - Brockport St.
Kinnicutt, Emma (F) - Brockport St.
Klein, Kody (M) - PSU-Behrend
Klimow, Julianna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Klimow, Skyler (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Kline, Alexander (M) - Oswego State
Klinger, Patrick (M) - Fredonia
Knaisch, Abbie (F) - Utica
Knapp, Douglas (M) - Cortland St.
Knapp, Hallie (F) - St. John Fisher
Knobloch, Nik (M) - Cortland St.
Koen, Derick (M) - RIT
Koeng, Noah (M) - RIT
Koeppe, Josh (M) - Cortland St.
Konneh, Vasai (M) - Lehman
Koshi, Sembel (M) - Fredonia
Koubek, Andrew (M) - RIT
Koutsourades, Kate (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Kpodo, Yohermy (M) - RIT
Krenzer, Joseph (M) - RIT
Kressly, Thomas (M) - Brockport St.
Kruger, Abrianna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Kruger, Nicholas (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Kuhn, Ethan (M) - Alfred State
Kurbs, Michaela (F) - St. John Fisher
Kurtz, Evan (M) - Houghton
Kyriacou, Christina (F) - Rochester
LaBarge, Alex (M) - PSU-Behrend
LaBelle, Alyssa (F) - Cortland St.
LaBonte, Cecelia (F) - Ithaca
Lacy, Ashleigh (F) - Oswego State
Laffan, Ivy (F) - PSU-Behrend
Lahive, Violet (F) - NYU
Lakouetene, Elizatte (F) - Hunter
Lam, Victor (M) - NYU
Lambert, Isabella (F) - Ithaca
Lane, Kyle (M) - Rochester
Langston, Aaron (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Lantner, Julia (F) - Rochester
Laquidari, Brad (M) - Oswego State
Largett, John (M) - Utica
Largett, Julia (F) - Rochester
Larkins, Nyasia (F) - Alfred State
Larocque, Nicholas (M) - Cortland St.
Larson, Rachel (F) - Ithaca
LaSalle, Sydney (F) - Nazareth
Lasher, Alexis (F) - Nazareth
Laslavic, Matt (M) - PSU-Behrend
LaSorba, Nate (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Laster, Khia (F) - Buffalo State
Laufer, Karenna (F) - Hamilton
Lawernce, Quwayne (M) - Hartwick
Lawless, Brianna (F) - Brockport St.
Lawrence, Brooklyn (F) - Buffalo State
Lawson, Alicia (F) - Rochester
Le, Brenda (F) - St. John Fisher
Le, Phillip (M) - Hamilton
Leahey, McKenzie (F) - Nazareth
Ledermann , Kathrine (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Lee, Daniel (M) - NYU
Lee, Miah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Lees, Sam (M) - SUNY Delhi
Leiter, Derek (M) - SUNY Delhi
Lenihan, Claire (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Lennebacker, Allison (F) - St. John Fisher
Leonard, Maya (F) - Utica
Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen (M) - Ithaca
Leotta, Anthony (M) - Utica
Lepage, Zane (M) - Utica
Lettsome, Zhane (F) - St. John Fisher
Levesque, Michaela (F) - Brockport St.
Levine, Sarah (F) - Brockport St.
Lewandowski, Brennan (M) - Houghton
Lewis, Ben (M) - Nazareth
Lewis, Jordan (M) - Cortland St.
Lewis, Josephine (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Lewis, Marcus (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Lewis, Ricaldo (M) - Hamilton
Licata, Chris (M) - Ithaca
Lienert, Mitchell (M) - Rochester
Lin, Sab (F) - Rochester
Linenfelser, Noelle (F) - Houghton
Liriano, Elizabeth (F) - Cortland St.
Litwiler, Bethany (F) - PSU-Behrend
Liu, Frederick (M) - Rochester
Logan, Hunter (M) - Utica
Logan, Nick (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Lohmann, Hayden (M) - Utica
Lokshin, Matt (M) - Ithaca
Lombardi, Marissa (F) - SUNY Delhi
London, P.J. (M) - Rochester
Long, Ben (M) - St. John Fisher
Lopez-Testillano, Ivan (M) - St. John Fisher
Lorenzetti, Sam (M) - Rochester
Lorenzo, Bethany (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Loughlin, Aidan (M) - Ithaca
Louisaint, Joland (M) - Alfred State
Lu, Sandra (F) - CCNY
Luby, Sarah (F) - Oneonta
Lucas, Shy (M) - Buffalo State
Lucasey, Marc (M) - Cortland St.
Luce, Brendan (M) - PSU-Behrend
Luckey, Gavin (M) - Houghton
Lund, Aaron (M) - Nazareth
Lundgren, Paige (F) - St. John Fisher
Lundy, Gabe (M) - Rochester
Lutkins, Sarah (F) - Alfred
Luton, Kaleb (M) - Nazareth
Lutz, John (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Lutzer, Harrison (M) - RIT
Lyon , Sam (M) - Houghton
Lyons, Luke (M) - Rochester
Lyons, Mary (F) - SUNY Delhi
Lyons, Rylee (F) - Hamilton
MacArthur, Natalie (F) - Ithaca
Machida, Ayaka (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Maendel, Samantha (F) - CCNY
Magre, Isabelle (F) - Ithaca
Maher, Caitlin (F) - Cortland St.
Mahood , Nieve (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Mahunik, Tom (M) - Oswego State
Mairena, Jacob (M) - Buffalo State
Maistelman, Miriam (F) - Ithaca
Majoros, Matthew (M) - Houghton
Makai, Lucas (M) - PSU-Behrend
Makowski, Mitchell (M) - Cortland St.
Manente, Eddie (M) - Cortland St.
Maness, Jack (M) - Rochester
Mangogna, Richard (M) - Oneonta
Mansbach, Bram (M) - Hamilton
Marcelo, Matt (M) - NYU
Marchincin, Jason (M) - Nazareth
Marin, Hannah (F) - NYU
Marincic, Jason (M) - Brockport St.
Marker, Michael (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Markle, Nick (M) - Brockport St.
Marks, Cal (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Marquez, Alexander (M) - Hunter
Marrero, Nate (M) - Alfred
Mars, Dan (M) - Oswego State
Marsowicz, Nick (M) - Fredonia
Marston, Theo (M) - Ithaca
Marte, Jhoan (M) - Lehman
Martin, Adrienne (F) - Cortland St.
Martin, Aiden (M) - Utica
Martin, Kamden (M) - NYU
Martinez, Angel (M) - Hunter
Martinez, Hannah (F) - Ithaca
Martinez, Madison (F) - Ithaca
Marzec, Isabel (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Masker, Meredith (F) - Brockport St.
Masocco, Michael (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Massa, Emma (F) - St. John Fisher
Masse, Shea (F) - Oswego State
Massey, Paige (F) - PSU-Behrend
Matheny, Meghan (F) - Ithaca
Mathes, Emma (F) - Brockport St.
Mavros, Alexander (M) - Oneonta
Mays III, Billie (M) - Utica
Mazreku, Musa (M) - Lehman
McAdams, Lily (F) - Hunter
McAllister, Gavin (M) - Nazareth
McCarey, Kathleen (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McCarthy, Areyanna (F) - NYU
McCarthy, Gabriella (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McCauslin, Connor (M) - Nazareth
McClain, Eion (M) - Oneonta
McClary, Dillon (M) - SUNY Geneseo
McClay, Taylor (F) - Hunter
McClinton, Joy (F) - Oswego State
McCollum, Brendan (M) - Rochester
McCoy, Kennedy (F) - Houghton
McCulley, Micah (M) - SUNY Geneseo
McCutcheon, Michael (M) - Houghton
McDowell, Abigail (F) - Cortland St.
McGee, Brigid (F) - St. John Fisher
McGowan, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
McGrath, Tyler (M) - Buffalo State
McGuinness, Erin (F) - St. John Fisher
McIlraith, Eva (F) - Hamilton
McIntyre, Jazelle (F) - St. John Fisher
McKenzie, Maya (F) - NYU
McKibben, Noah (M) - Ithaca
McManus, Conor (M) - Hamilton
McMasters, Hannah (F) - Cortland St.
McNally, Nate (M) - Nazareth
McNamara, Anna (F) - Houghton
McNamara, Jonathan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
McNamara, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
McNamera, Kaitlynn (F) - Oneonta
McNeil, Michael (M) - Utica
McPartland, Zara (F) - CCNY
Meade, Laura (F) - Utica
Mecca, George (M) - Alfred
Medeiros, Ryan (M) - Ithaca
Mehalick, Payton (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Meiner, Brandon (M) - NYU
Mena, Sabrinna (F) - Oneonta
Mendez, Aaron (M) - Fredonia
Mendez, Vincent (M) - Fredonia
Meng, Alyssa (F) - NYU
Mensah-Boateng, Edwin (M) - Hamilton
Mercado, Zander (M) - SUNY Delhi
Mercer, Hayley (F) - Fredonia
Messina, Kitty (F) - SUNY Delhi
Messler, Kristina (F) - SUNY Delhi
Metz, Jennifer (F) - Brockport St.
Meyer, Aiden (M) - Nazareth
Meyer, Aiden (M) - Nazareth
Meyer, Dustin (M) - Brockport St.
Mickool, Ben (M) - Ithaca
Mikula, Dominic (M) - Ithaca
Miller, Drew (M) - Brockport St.
Miller, Jacob (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Milligan, Kayleigh (F) - Ithaca
Minarovich, Carissa (F) - Rochester
Mirabito, Lydia (F) - Hamilton
Misencik, Emily (F) - Utica
Mitchell, Ryan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
MItts , Jacob (M) - Oswego State
Mix, Mackenzie (F) - Utica
Mocho, Adam (M) - Ithaca
Molesky, Will (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Moliterni, Miles (M) - Oneonta
Moller, Peter (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Molloy, Andrew (M) - PSU-Behrend
Montemaro, JJ (M) - Brockport St.
Montgomery, Mia (F) - Brockport St.
Montiel, Wendy (F) - Hunter
Mooney, Brynn (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Moore, Tanner (M) - PSU-Behrend
Moore, William (M) - Alfred
Morales, Edy (M) - CCNY
Morales, Ethan (M) - St. John Fisher
Morales, Ryan (M) - Cortland St.
Morgan, Daniel (M) - Brockport St.
Morin, Megan (F) - Nazareth
Morley, Alaina (F) - Nazareth
Morrison, Matthew (M) - Oswego State
Morrow, Steven (M) - Cortland St.
Morse, Brett (M) - Cortland St.
Morse, Isabel (F) - Nazareth
Morse, Rosie (F) - Nazareth
Motto, Gianna (F) - Cortland St.
Moyer, Grace (F) - Nazareth
Moyer, John (M) - Rochester
Mugushu, Byamungu (M) - Utica
Mulholland, Brandon (M) - Cortland St.
Mullen, Matthew (M) - Cortland St.
Munford, Cheo (M) - SUNY Delhi
Murillo, Justin (M) - Oneonta
Murphy, Ciara (F) - Brockport St.
Murphy, Dillion (M) - Brockport St.
Murphy, Emma (F) - Cortland St.
Muscolo, Matt (M) - Brockport St.
Muslim Dost, Nas (M) - Buffalo State
Najarian, Sylvie (F) - Hamilton
Nankumba, Esther (F) - Brockport St.
Nash, Riley (M) - St. John Fisher
Nasso, Collin (M) - Houghton
Naudus, Marie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Nautel, Abigail (F) - RIT
Navarro, Rubilyn (F) - Hunter
Navor, Angel (M) - CCNY
Ndukwu, Jennifer (F) - Cortland St.
Neier, Ashley (F) - Hartwick
Nelson, Faith (F) - Cortland St.
Nelson, Matt (M) - Buffalo State
Nelson, Nidia (F) - Lehman
Nettles, Joseph (M) - Nazareth
Neuner, Caleb (M) - St. John Fisher
Newman, KJ (M) - Brockport St.
Ngaw, Michael (M) - Hamilton
Nicosia, Brandon (M) - St. John Fisher
Niebrzydowski, Daria (F) - Hunter
Nieves, Eric (M) - Oneonta
Nix, Howard (M) - Brockport St.
Niyazov, Alexander (M) - Hunter
Njoku II, Obinna (M) - Lehman
Nnate, Ejim (F) - Oneonta
Noa, Christian (M) - Oneonta
Noble, Zoe (F) - Rochester
Nock, Marshall (M) - PSU-Behrend
Noel, Jayden (M) - Alfred
Nola, Olivia (F) - PSU-Behrend
Norris, Riley (F) - Nazareth
Novo, Robert (M) - Hunter
Nuzzo, Abigail (F) - Houghton
Nyhart, Zachary (M) - Cortland St.
O'Brien, Lyndsay (F) - St. John Fisher
O'Connell, Cameron (M) - Oneonta
O'Connell, Madeline (F) - Rochester
O'Donnell, Olivia (F) - Oneonta
O'Gorman, Andrew (M) - Cortland St.
O'Neill, James (M) - Rochester
O'Toole, Ashley (F) - Alfred
Obernesser, Drew (M) - Oneonta
Oczkowski, Nate (M) - Ithaca
Olden, Gregory (M) - Utica
Oley, Kobe (M) - RIT
Oliviera-Nurse, Antonio (M) - CCNY
Ollivierre-Ryner, Khaliah (F) - Cortland St.
Olson, Dylan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Olson, James (M) - Alfred State
Oluwole, Mathew (M) - NYU
Onaga, Oneyka (M) - Hunter
Onuoha, Toby (M) - Fredonia
Opsahl, Alex (M) - Rochester
Ordonez, Alex (M) - Oneonta
Oreglio, Kailyn (F) - SUNY Delhi
Orioles, Michael (M) - Utica
Ortiz, Maleenah (F) - Brockport St.
Ortiz-Menendez, Gabriella (F) - Lehman
Orwa, Ayayo (F) - Hunter
Osae, Joshua (M) - Cortland St.
Osella, Rafael (M) - Hamilton
Ottenwalder, Aaron (M) - Brockport St.
Overstrum, Betsy (F) - Hamilton
Owens, Evan (M) - RIT
Owens, Zachary (M) - Utica
Page, Ashley (F) - Alfred
Park, Jessica (F) - PSU-Behrend
Parnapy, Andrew (M) - Alfred
Parnell, Anika (F) - Cortland St.
Paro, Sophia (F) - St. John Fisher
Parr, Sarah (F) - Cortland St.
Patmore, Brett (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Patrick, Daniel (M) - Cortland St.
Patrie, Colleen (F) - Cortland St.
Patterson, Andrew (M) - Hamilton
Patterson, Chyra (F) - Brockport St.
Pavelchak, James (M) - Brockport St.
Pavelchak, Katie (F) - Brockport St.
Pavlov, James (M) - Nazareth
Pecora, Luca (F) - Ithaca
Pedroso, Moses (M) - Alfred State
Pellechia, Cara (F) - Fredonia
Penafiel, Mateo (M) - Hunter
Penalba, Tyrell (M) - Ithaca
Pennock, Jeremy (M) - Alfred State
Peralta, Yasmine (F) - Cortland St.
Percy, Erin (F) - RIT
Perkins, T'Aliyah (F) - St. John Fisher
Perlino, Dylan (M) - Alfred State
Perry, Abigail (F) - St. John Fisher
Perry, Travis (M) - NYU
Persia, Ashley (F) - RIT
Peters, Neil (M) - Alfred
Petersen, Joy (F) - Ithaca
Peterson, Katherine (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Peterson, Keyshawn (M) - Lehman
Petty, Margaret (F) - Oneonta
Petty, Matthew (M) - Brockport St.
Pezzimenti, Ava (F) - RIT
Pietzak, Matthew (M) - Oswego State
Pilet, Tirzah (F) - RIT
Pink, Laura (F) - Brockport St.
Piper, Zach (M) - St. John Fisher
Pittman, Autumn (F) - Cortland St.
Platt, Sean (M) - Cortland St.
Pochobradsky, Benjamin (M) - RIT
Pocock, Ethan (M) - Fredonia
Pogozelski, Emily (F) - Hamilton
Polk, Jarrod (M) - Buffalo State
Pomerleau, Josh (M) - Nazareth
Pomykaj, Jack (M) - Nazareth
Ponko, Ellie (F) - Rochester
Popoff, Isabelle (F) - Alfred State
Porpiglia, Siera (F) - Brockport St.
Porter, Lainey (F) - Brockport St.
Post, Nick (M) - PSU-Behrend
Prata, Michael (M) - Oneonta
Preble, Hannah (F) - Cortland St.
Pretak, Elaine (F) - Cortland St.
Prouty, Sophia (F) - St. John Fisher
Puchta, Alex (M) - Brockport St.
Puglisi, Michael (M) - Nazareth
Putaski, Dion (M) - Utica
Pynn, Sam (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Quinn, Matthew (M) - Brockport St.
Quomony, Corey (M) - Hartwick
Race, Lewis (M) - SUNY Delhi
Raczka, Jenna (F) - Buffalo State
Ragland, Nolan (M) - Rochester
Ragozzine, Gabby (F) - Oneonta
Ragule, Hannah (F) - Nazareth
Ramirez, Joel (M) - Buffalo State
Ramos, Vanessa (F) - Brockport St.
Rappazzo, Jason (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Rasilla, Max (M) - Alfred
Rathburn, Jack (M) - Utica
Recore, Nik (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Reed, Chris (M) - Alfred State
Reed, Kyla (F) - Utica
Reeder, Gillian (F) - Rochester
Reeth, Cody (M) - Rochester
Regnante, Allison (F) - RIT
Reid, Kyle (M) - Nazareth
Reid, Summer (F) - NYU
Reifsteck, Adam (M) - Nazareth
Reilly, Devin (F) - Cortland St.
Reimann, Matt (M) - Nazareth
Reinsel, Aidan (M) - PSU-Behrend
Resnick, Matthew (M) - RIT
Rexford, Lily (F) - St. John Fisher
Reyes, Alex (M) - Oswego State
Reyes, Dairo (M) - Oswego State
Reyes, Nicholas (M) - Ithaca
Reynaga, Jacqueline (F) - Hamilton
Reynolds, Jayden (M) - Alfred State
Reyome, Keegan (M) - St. John Fisher
Rhinesmith, Jacob (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Rice, Andrea (F) - Cortland St.
Richard, Lea (F) - Nazareth
Richard, Mackenzie (F) - NYU
Richards, Sabrina (F) - SUNY Delhi
Richardson, Andrew (M) - Hamilton
Richardson, Grace (F) - NYU
Ridgway, Sophie (F) - Hartwick
Rightmyer, Jacob (M) - Alfred State
Riker, Sofia (F) - Hamilton
Riley, Carter (M) - Alfred State
Rios, Nathan (M) - CCNY
Rivera, Damian (M) - CCNY
Rivera, Destiny (F) - Buffalo State
Rivet, Isaac (M) - Alfred State
Rivet, Sarah (F) - Alfred State
Robarge, Maeve (F) - Brockport St.
Roberts, Michael (M) - Utica
Rodi, Zoe (F) - SUNY Delhi
Rodriguez, Raymond (M) - Lehman
Rodriguez, Wilfredo (M) - Alfred State
Roehrig, Nathan (M) - Brockport St.
Rogers, Nyles (M) - Utica
Rohl, Max (M) - PSU-Behrend
Romaine, Hlande (F) - Manhattanville
Rood, Alex (M) - Brockport St.
Root, Brandon (M) - Cortland St.
Roper, Ava (F) - Cortland St.
Rosa, Shawn (M) - Alfred State
Rose, Cora (F) - Rochester
Rose, Henry (M) - Oswego State
Rose, Rachel (F) - Ithaca
Ross, Georgia (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ross, Julia (F) - Cortland St.
Rossig, Jamie (F) - Ithaca
Rothwell, Carter (M) - Ithaca
Rowley, Isabelle (F) - St. John Fisher
Rozvora, Bogdan (M) - St. John Fisher
Rudewicz-Nepokroeff, Zach (M) - Alfred State
Rudolph, Emily (F) - Oneonta
Ruggio, John (M) - St. John Fisher
Ruggles, Ezra (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Ruiz, Anthony (M) - Brockport St.
Russell, Ben (M) - RIT
Russotti, Michelle (F) - Brockport St.
Ryan, Andrew (M) - Houghton
Ryan, Conor (M) - Ithaca
Ryckman, Natalya (F) - Alfred
Ryhal, Vanessa (F) - Fredonia
Rykert, Dylan (M) - Rochester
Saavedra, Michael (M) - Oswego State
Saba, Dani (F) - RIT
Sacko, Fatoumata (F) - Alfred State
Sadanaga, Jon (M) - Ithaca
Saggese, Mariah (F) - Cortland St.
Salim, Rebecca (F) - Cortland St.
Salman, Emily (F) - Rochester
Saluzzi, Jeremy (M) - RIT
Salvo, Brianna (F) - Utica
Salzman, Jack (M) - Brockport St.
Sample, Cameron (M) - Fredonia
Sandercock, Kyra (F) - Rochester
Sandoval, Joshua (M) - St. John Fisher
Sands, Cameron (M) - Oneonta
Santarosa, Richard (M) - Rochester
Santiago, Clayton (M) - Cortland St.
Sanusi, Kamila (F) - NYU
Sarabia , Jenni (F) - Hunter
Sassine, Jean-Andre (M) - Cortland St.
Saturchenko, Eugene (M) - CCNY
Savic, Iva (F) - Rochester
Sawyer, Natalia (F) - Buffalo State
Sawyer, Samantha (F) - SUNY Delhi
Scarchilli, Mia (F) - Cortland St.
Scerbo, Tyler (M) - Ithaca
Schaeffer, Courtney (F) - RIT
Schaffert, Matthew (M) - Cortland St.
Schappi, Jamie (M) - St. John Fisher
Schermerhorn, Brianna (F) - Cortland St.
Schill, Gabe (M) - Brockport St.
Schlectman, Samantha (F) - RIT
Schleicher, Shea (F) - Oneonta
Schmid, Jacob (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Schmidt, James (M) - Rochester
Schmidt, Jennifer (F) - Manhattanville
Schmitz, Kaitlynn (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Schneiger, Roberto (M) - Manhattanville
Schnell, Lily (F) - Alfred State
Schoen, Austin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Schreiber, Adam (M) - Cortland St.
Schreiner, Katrin (F) - RIT
Schrom, Justin (M) - Cortland St.
Schulz, Andromaeda (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Schurter, David (M) - Ithaca
Sciortino, Rita (F) - Rochester
Scott, Ezri (F) - NYU
Scriven, Connor (M) - Alfred
Scroxton, Eddie (M) - Alfred State
Seabury, Maris (F) - Cortland St.
Seamans, Abigail (F) - Rochester
Seamans, Will (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Seeman, Aiden (M) - PSU-Behrend
Seevers, Jason (M) - PSU-Behrend
Sejour, Caleb (M) - Lehman
Sekhar, Daniela (F) - NYU
Senf, Ryan (M) - RIT
Sensini, Clara (F) - Brockport St.
Serp, Ryan (M) - Cortland St.
Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie (M) - Cortland St.
Sesay, Safia (F) - Brockport St.
Sesmas, Yuner (M) - Alfred
Seyfert, Lily (F) - Ithaca
Shaker, Mary (F) - Houghton
Shambo , Kyle (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Shanks, Annabelle (F) - Rochester
Sharma, Sagar (M) - NYU
Sharpe, Sarah (F) - Utica
Sharron, Lucas (M) - Nazareth
Shaukat, Rasikh (M) - Hamilton
Shea, Jillian (F) - Ithaca
Shea, Samantha (F) - St. John Fisher
Sheahan, Aidan (M) - RIT
Sheehan, Benjamin (M) - RIT
Sheehan, Brendan (M) - Ithaca
Sheehan, Matthew (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Sheehan, Vladamire (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Shepardson, Gwen (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Sheridan, Kieran (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Shi, Nathan (M) - NYU
Shoji, Nathalie (F) - NYU
Showstead, Justin (M) - Ithaca
Shultzaberger, John (M) - Hamilton
Sibley, Naomi (F) - Brockport St.
Sidor, Mia (F) - Ithaca
Siegmann, Leah (F) - Brockport St.
Siewert, Cole (M) - Rochester
Sikorski, Scott (M) - Rochester
Silverio, Angelyne (F) - Manhattanville
Simeone, Joseph (M) - Hamilton
Simmons, Cassandra (F) - Utica
Simmons, Jonathan (M) - Utica
Simmons, Mark (M) - Brockport St.
Simon, Mickenson (M) - SUNY Delhi
Simpson, Mike (M) - Buffalo State
Sinclair, Amina (F) - Utica
Singer, Bryan (M) - Utica
Sissoko, Aminata (F) - Lehman
Skowyra, Tucker (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Sloan, Leilani (F) - Alfred State
Slusser, Charly (F) - Ithaca
Smith, Evelyn (F) - Fredonia
Smith, Giovanni (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Smith, Jared (M) - Brockport St.
Smith, Laura (F) - St. John Fisher
Smith, Madilynne (F) - Hartwick
Smith, Rachael (F) - Houghton
Smith, Sydney (F) - Cortland St.
Smith, Will (M) - CCNY
Smock, Olivia (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Sobczyk, Kendall (F) - Cortland St.
Soller, Aubrey (F) - Oneonta
Soller, Meliya (F) - Hamilton
Solly, Nyah (F) - Alfred
Sonnacchio, Meghan (F) - Utica
Sonuga, Olutayo (M) - RIT
Sorensen, Dane (M) - Cortland St.
Sorge, Daniel (M) - Buffalo State
Sorrell, Andrew (M) - Oneonta
Soto, Kaylin (F) - CCNY
Specht, Adam (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Spencer, Liz (F) - Brockport St.
Spencer, Megan (F) - Cortland St.
Spencer, Tyler (M) - Buffalo State
Spergel, Zach (M) - Rochester
Sphabmixay, Ashlee (F) - Oneonta
Spila, Anne (F) - Alfred
Spires, Izzy (F) - PSU-Behrend
Sponton, Heather (F) - Alfred State
Spreizer, Christian (M) - Alfred State
Sproull, Elijah (M) - Houghton
Staack, William (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Stanley, Ashanti (F) - Ithaca
Stanley, Tessa (F) - Ithaca
Stapf, Nathaniel (M) - Utica
Stasiw, Matthew (M) - St. John Fisher
States, Evan (M) - PSU-Behrend
Steed, Anna (F) - St. John Fisher
Stefos, Peter (M) - RIT
Stein, Max (M) - RIT
Stello, Antonio (M) - PSU-Behrend
Stephany, Erik (M) - RIT
Stephens, Daniel (M) - St. John Fisher
Stevens, Shealinn (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Stewart, Sean (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Stratman, Noelle (F) - Alfred
Stravino, Marisa (F) - Fredonia
Style, Brendan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Suflita, Paul (M) - Brockport St.
Sullivan, Deirdre (F) - Cortland St.
Sullivan, Gwen (F) - Brockport St.
Sullivan, Owen (M) - Oneonta
Sullo, Jon (M) - Rochester
Summan, Harreek (M) - CCNY
Suriel, Samantha (F) - Hunter
Surowick, Allyson (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Susa, Shiana (F) - Nazareth
Suso, Muhamed (M) - CCNY
Swavely, Justin (M) - Utica
Sweeney, Alastair (M) - Fredonia
Swyers , Jenna (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Swyers, Lilly (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Sylvester, Ada (F) - St. John Fisher
Szabo, Cameron (M) - Cortland St.
Szekeres, Brady (M) - Utica
Szemcsak, Ian (M) - Brockport St.
Szumloz, Abbey (F) - Nazareth
Szygalowicz, Veronica (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Taggart, Emma (F) - Alfred State
Takei, Noelani (F) - PSU-Behrend
Talbot, Joshua (M) - Utica
Talmadge, AnJalyna (F) - Cortland St.
Tan, Karina (F) - Hunter
Tandle, Derrick (M) - St. John Fisher
Tarsia, Adam (M) - CCNY
Tausif, Arrad (M) - Brockport St.
Taylor, Ashley (F) - Hunter
Taylor, Drew (M) - Ithaca
Taylor, Quinn (F) - Rochester
Teglash, Stefani (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Temel, Nick (M) - PSU-Behrend
Terando, Sabrina (F) - Rochester
Tessier, Anna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Testa, Marshall (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Thammavong, Mikey (M) - Alfred
Thang, Justin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Then, Matthew (M) - Brockport St.
Thiele, Lucas (M) - Rochester
Thomas, Abigail (F) - RIT
Thomas, Holden (M) - Nazareth
Thomas, Jared (M) - Manhattanville
Thompson, James (M) - NYU
Thyne, Gabe (M) - Rochester
Tineo Reyes, Miguel (M) - Oswego State
Tingley, Zac (M) - PSU-Behrend
Tinney, Shane (M) - Utica
Tobin, Ryan (M) - NYU
Togni, Sara (F) - St. John Fisher
Tomanovich, Julia (F) - Ithaca
Tomasello, Ted (M) - Fredonia
Tomasi, Harry (M) - Cortland St.
Tommolino, Paul (M) - Cortland St.
Tooker, Dawson (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Tornusciolo, Kiara (F) - Nazareth
Torreso, Julia (F) - Manhattanville
Torrey, Morgan (F) - Brockport St.
Toussaint, Stephanie (F) - CCNY
Townsend, Annabelle (F) - Alfred
Tracey, Khalifah (F) - Cortland St.
Trackey, Helena (F) - Cortland St.
Tratnyek, Claire (F) - Hamilton
Trautwein, Lexi (F) - Alfred State
Travers, Hayden (M) - PSU-Behrend
Tremblay, Chris (M) - RIT
Trenk, Edward (M) - Hamilton
Tricarico, Ashley (F) - Hartwick
Trimboli, Timothy (M) - Alfred
Tu, Isaac (M) - NYU
Tuck, Aiden (M) - SUNY Cobleskill
Tucker, Zach (M) - Houghton
Tumia, James (M) - Oneonta
Turner, Hannah (F) - Hamilton
Turner, Sennett (F) - Rochester
Tuttle, Sam (M) - Brockport St.
Urcia, Simoun (M) - CCNY
Urist, Lindsey (F) - Oneonta
Uvieghara, Michelle (F) - NYU
Uwechue, Patrick (M) - Utica
Valentin, Justin (M) - Utica
Valerio, Joeli (F) - CCNY
Valerio, Johanni (F) - CCNY
VanAernam, Brady (M) - Utica
Vanaskie, Ben (M) - RIT
VanDemortel, Dillon (M) - Brockport St.
Vanderhoof, Sydney (F) - Nazareth
Vargo, Tristan (M) - Utica
Velasquez, Ayenaliz (F) - Ithaca
Velez-Olmo, Ledreth (M) - Brockport St.
Venegas, Fanny (F) - RIT
Ventresca, Alexandra (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ventura, Giovanni (M) - Buffalo State
Vergari, Caitlyn (F) - Brockport St.
Vicente, Sarah (F) - Oneonta
Villatoro, Laura (F) - CCNY
Viscuso, Anthony (M) - PSU-Behrend
Visosky, Jason (M) - PSU-Behrend
Vizcaino, Mia (F) - Brockport St.
Voegelin, Kevin (M) - Fredonia
Vogel, Claudia (F) - St. John Fisher
Vogel, Katherine (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Voloshen, Caitlin (F) - St. John Fisher
Voloshen, Christian (M) - Rochester
Voss, Ava (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Wachtel, Jared (M) - Cortland St.
Wagner, Chris (M) - Utica
Wagner, Jaylyn (F) - NYU
Walden, Jake (M) - PSU-Behrend
Walker, Moray (M) - Buffalo State
Wall, Giovanna (F) - Hartwick
Wallenbeck, Connor (M) - Ithaca
Wallens, Rayna (F) - Ithaca
Walsh, Kate (F) - NYU
Walter, Derek (M) - Alfred State
Walter, Elliott (M) - RIT
Walter, Laura (F) - Alfred State
Walters, Josh (M) - Fredonia
Walters, Lukas (M) - Brockport St.
Wan, Joshua (M) - Ithaca
Wandy, Lanna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ward, Lilah (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Washburn, Jordan (M) - Brockport St.
Washburn, Morgan (F) - Utica
Washington, Dontay (M) - Lehman
Watkins, Gavin (M) - Cortland St.
Watson, Kendra (F) - Rochester
Watt, Evan (M) - RIT
Weaver, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Weaver, Julia (F) - Oswego State
Weil, Matt (M) - Ithaca
Weiner, Griffin (M) - Rochester
Weir, Ryan (M) - Alfred
Weisbrot, Jennie (F) - Hamilton
Weiss, Alec (M) - Oneonta
Welch, Bridget (F) - Cortland St.
Welch, Mike (M) - Nazareth
Welker, Gianna (F) - Utica
Wells, Jelani (M) - SUNY Delhi
Wendt, John (M) - Alfred
Weng, Jason (M) - St. John Fisher
Whatley, Alex (M) - Ithaca
White, Justin (M) - Manhattanville
Whorf, Skyler (F) - Utica
Whyte, Kadie-Ann (F) - SUNY Delhi
Wicks, Lauren (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Widmer, Katie (F) - Houghton
Wieder, Andrew (M) - Utica
Williams, Aakaysha (F) - CCNY
Williams, Aalyiah (F) - Hartwick
Williams, Chantea (F) - Alfred State
Williams, Dylan (M) - Buffalo State
Williams, Hugh (M) - Hamilton
Williams, Isaiah (M) - Fredonia
Williams, Kenny (M) - Nazareth
Williamson, Hayden (F) - Houghton
Wilson, Gabe (M) - Nazareth
Wilson, Julianne (F) - Brockport St.
Wilson, Otto (M) - RIT
Wilsoncroft, Nate (M) - Cortland St.
Winn, Jacob (M) - Fredonia
Winstead, Maggie (F) - Hamilton
Winters-Bona, Gabriel (M) - Brockport St.
Wise, Marissa (F) - Brockport St.
Wish, Vanessa (F) - Rochester
Wisniewski, Alexandria (F) - Houghton
Witt, Alyson (F) - St. John Fisher
Witt, Laura (F) - St. John Fisher
Wolcott, Alexa (F) - SUNY Delhi
Wong, Kaho (M) - Brockport St.
Woodworth, Eva (F) - Oneonta
Worrell, Joshua (M) - Hartwick
Wright, Emma (F) - St. John Fisher
Wright, Grace (F) - St. John Fisher
Wright, Isaiah (M) - Brockport St.
Wright, Lakeisha (F) - SUNY Cobleskill
Wright, Zuriel (M) - Utica
Wu, Michelle (F) - Hamilton
Wyman, Ethan (M) - Brockport St.
Wynn, Trenton (M) - St. John Fisher
Yalamanchili, Vishal (M) - Rochester
Yeager, Malachi (M) - Houghton
Yonko, Lauren (F) - Brockport St.
Yostpille, Fiona (F) - Manhattanville
Young, Brock (M) - St. John Fisher
Young, Julianne (F) - RIT
Young, Lina (F) - Alfred
Yousaf, Mehnoor (F) - Hunter
Yuja, Yeidi (F) - Rochester
Zacharewicz, Emma (F) - Utica
Zanger, Roland (M) - Cortland St.
Zangerle, Hunter (M) - Brockport St.
Zavala, Jonathan (M) - Brockport St.
Zayas, Dileysha (F) - Houghton
Zelker, Johnny (M) - Cortland St.
Zheng, Vincent (M) - Oneonta
Zhu, Hengzhi (M) - Hunter
Zielinski, Raechel (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Zinger, Benjamin (M) - Cortland St.
Zuckerman, Andrew (M) - Hamilton
Zuidema, Ally (F) - RIT
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Leonard-Osbourne, Jalen
JR-3
Ithaca
6.78
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
2
Lienert, Mitchell
JR-3
Rochester
6.94
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
3
Brown, Kelly
JR-3
Brockport St.
6.97
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
Stello, Antonio
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
6.99
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
4
Frank, Andy
SR-4
Ithaca
6.99
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Davis, Deron
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
7.00
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
7
Harmsen, Joshua
SR-4
Hamilton
7.02
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
Jan 29, 2023
8
Abdo, Nick
SR-4
Fredonia
7.03
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
London, P.J.
SO-2
Rochester
7.04
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
9
McGrath, Tyler
FR-1
Buffalo State
7.04
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
11
Jeffes, Josh
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
7.06
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
12
Boothby, Eli
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
7.07
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
12
Schaffert, Matthew
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.07
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Jensen, Lance
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
7.08
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
14
Sheehan, Benjamin
SO-2
RIT
7.08
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
16
Ottenwalder, Aaron
FR-1
Brockport St.
7.09
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Jeziorski, Josh
SR-4
Brockport St.
7.09
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
16
Jacobs, Bryan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
7.09
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
19
Cuvilly, Curtis
SR-4
St. John Fisher
7.10
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Peters, Neil
SR-4
Alfred
7.11
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
21
Hadasz, Andrew
JR-3
Utica
7.12
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
21
Sheehan, Brendan
SO-2
Ithaca
7.12
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
23
D'Adetta, Anthony
JR-3
Ithaca
7.13
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
23
Glover, Zion
JR-3
NYU
7.13
NYU DIII Invitational
Feb 3, 2023
25
Sands, Cameron
FR-1
Oneonta
7.14
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Flynn, Nolan
FR-1
Utica
7.15
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Onaga, Oneyka
FR-1
Hunter
7.15
Garden State Collegiate Open
Feb 17, 2023
26
Higgins, Zaire
SO-2
Cortland St.
7.15
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
26
Jones, Aaron
SR-4
Cortland St.
7.15
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
30
Polk, Jarrod
FR-1
Buffalo State
7.16
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
31
Nix, Howard
FR-1
Brockport St.
7.17
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
32
Liu, Frederick
SR-4
Rochester
7.18
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
32
Ganley, Chris
JR-3
Oneonta
7.18
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
32
Goring, Coltrane
SR-4
Cortland St.
7.18
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
32
Eribo, Manny
SO-2
Rochester
7.18
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
32
Delany, Judson
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
7.18
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
37
Jain, Aadit
FR-1
Rochester
7.19
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
38
Jantzi, Justin
JR-3
RIT
7.20
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
39
Welch, Mike
SR-4
Nazareth
7.21
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
39
Jensen, Evan
SO-2
Cortland St.
7.21
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
39
Winn, Jacob
FR-1
Fredonia
7.21
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
42
Lundy, Gabe
SR-4
Rochester
7.22
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
42
Florczak, Nicholas
FR-1
Alfred State
7.22
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
42
Luton, Kaleb
SR-4
Nazareth
7.22
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
42
Young, Brock
FR-1
St. John Fisher
7.22
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
46
Serp, Ryan
SR-4
Cortland St.
7.23
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
46
Simon, Mickenson
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
7.23
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
46
Martin, Kamden
JR-3
NYU
7.23
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
46
Manente, Eddie
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.23
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
46
Dankwa, Alex
JR-3
Buffalo State
7.23
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shea, Samantha
SR-4
St. John Fisher
7.76
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
2
Johnson, Brenna
SR-4
Nazareth
7.82
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
2
Montgomery, Mia
SR-4
Brockport St.
7.82
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
Bruce, Logan
SR-4
Ithaca
7.83
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
Franz, Ciarra
SO-2
St. John Fisher
7.83
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Shepardson, Gwen
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
7.86
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Mix, Mackenzie
SO-2
Utica
7.86
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
8
Bansbach, Susan
SR-4
Rochester
7.87
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Levine, Sarah
SR-4
Brockport St.
7.91
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
9
Lettsome, Zhane
FR-1
St. John Fisher
7.91
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Isaac, Kate
JR-3
Rochester
7.91
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
12
Pittman, Autumn
SO-2
Cortland St.
7.95
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
12
Sobczyk, Kendall
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.95
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
12
Laster, Khia
SO-2
Buffalo State
7.95
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
15
Hill, Caroline
SO-2
RIT
7.98
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
16
Koutsourades, Kate
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8.01
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
17
Kurbs, Michaela
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8.03
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Meade, Laura
SR-4
Utica
8.03
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
17
Huba, Kayla
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8.03
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Wise, Marissa
SO-2
Brockport St.
8.03
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
21
Whyte, Kadie-Ann
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
8.06
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
21
Cole, Miranda
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
8.06
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
23
Rowley, Isabelle
FR-1
St. John Fisher
8.07
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
LaBelle, Alyssa
SR-4
Cortland St.
8.07
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
25
Heffernan, Ashley
JR-3
Rochester
8.08
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
26
Liriano, Elizabeth
SR-4
Cortland St.
8.09
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
27
Shanks, Annabelle
SO-2
Rochester
8.10
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
27
Mooney, Brynn
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8.10
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
29
O'Connell, Madeline
SR-4
Rochester
8.11
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
30
Reid, Summer
SO-2
NYU
8.12
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
31
Perkins, T'Aliyah
FR-1
St. John Fisher
8.13
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
32
Klimow, Julianna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8.14
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
32
Jacques, Katelyn
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8.14
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Kyriacou, Christina
FR-1
Rochester
8.16
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
35
Rodi, Zoe
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
8.17
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
36
Morley, Alaina
FR-1
Nazareth
8.18
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
37
Ragule, Hannah
JR-3
Nazareth
8.19
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
37
Brown, Sara
JR-3
Ithaca
8.19
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
39
Velasquez, Ayenaliz
JR-3
Ithaca
8.20
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
39
Humphrey, Lilyan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
8.20
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
41
Lewis, Josephine
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8.21
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
42
Duell, Veronica
SO-2
St. John Fisher
8.22
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
43
Richards, Sabrina
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
8.25
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
43
Gonzalez, Milla
FR-1
Ithaca
8.25
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
45
Ross, Julia
FR-1
Cortland St.
8.29
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
45
LaBonte, Cecelia
FR-1
Ithaca
8.29
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
47
Covelli, Maria
SR-4
St. John Fisher
8.30
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
47
Regnante, Allison
SO-2
RIT
8.30
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
47
Nnate, Ejim
SO-2
Oneonta
8.30
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
47
Pynn, Sam
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8.30
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jensen, Lance
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
21.43
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
2
Frank, Andy
SR-4
Ithaca
21.61
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
3
Jeffes, Josh
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
21.63
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
4
Lienert, Mitchell
JR-3
Rochester
21.69
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
5
Jensen, Evan
SO-2
Cortland St.
21.89
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
6
Morse, Brett
SR-4
Cortland St.
21.90
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
7
Davis, Deron
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
21.92
Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 12, 2023
NWI
8
Jones, Aaron
SR-4
Cortland St.
21.95
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
9
Abdo, Nick
SR-4
Fredonia
22.05
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
10
Goring, Coltrane
SR-4
Cortland St.
22.06
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
11
Hadasz, Andrew
JR-3
Utica
22.18
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
12
Stello, Antonio
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
22.19
SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023
Feb 11, 2023
NWI
13
McGrath, Tyler
FR-1
Buffalo State
22.24
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
13
Jantzi, Justin
JR-3
RIT
22.24
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
15
Ottenwalder, Aaron
FR-1
Brockport St.
22.25
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
16
Rappazzo, Jason
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
22.26
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
17
Lundy, Gabe
SR-4
Rochester
22.29
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
18
Knapp, Douglas
SR-4
Cortland St.
22.31
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
19
London, P.J.
SO-2
Rochester
22.34
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
20
Puglisi, Michael
FR-1
Nazareth
22.44
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
21
Brown, Kelly
JR-3
Brockport St.
22.46
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
22
Gavalas, Harrison
FR-1
Cortland St.
22.47
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
23
Harrington, Aidan
JR-3
Oswego State
22.52
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
24
Delany, Judson
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
22.53
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
25
Schaffert, Matthew
FR-1
Cortland St.
22.56
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
25
Kent, Andrew
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
22.56
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
27
Cuevas, Cristhian
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
22.62
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
28
Goldszer, John
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
22.63
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
29
Marsowicz, Nick
FR-1
Fredonia
22.64
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
29
Bishop, Brady
SO-2
St. John Fisher
22.64
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
31
Flynn, Nolan
FR-1
Utica
22.65
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
31
Harmsen, Joshua
SR-4
Hamilton
22.65
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
Jan 29, 2023
NWI
33
Onuoha, Toby
SR-4
Fredonia
22.66
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
34
Jeziorski, Josh
SR-4
Brockport St.
22.69
#
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
NWI
35
Dankwa, Alex
JR-3
Buffalo State
22.71
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
35
Resnick, Matthew
SO-2
RIT
22.71
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
37
Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie
SR-4
Cortland St.
22.72
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
38
Castro, Lorenzo
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
22.75
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
38
Foote, Charles
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
22.75
Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 12, 2023
NWI
40
Welch, Mike
SR-4
Nazareth
22.76
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
41
Ibalio, David
SO-2
Buffalo State
22.78
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
42
Gado, Habibu
JR-3
CCNY
22.80
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
NWI
43
Stein, Max
SO-2
RIT
22.81
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
44
Koubek, Andrew
FR-1
RIT
22.83
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
45
Eribo, Manny
SO-2
Rochester
22.85
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
46
Oczkowski, Nate
SR-4
Ithaca
22.86
#
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
46
Lewis, Ben
SO-2
Nazareth
22.86
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
46
Condon, Morgan
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
22.86
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
49
Senf, Ryan
FR-1
RIT
22.87
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
50
Young, Brock
FR-1
St. John Fisher
22.88
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bansbach, Susan
SR-4
Rochester
25.04
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
2
Shepardson, Gwen
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
25.09
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
3
Sawyer, Natalia
FR-1
Buffalo State
25.13
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
4
Mix, Mackenzie
SO-2
Utica
25.27
#
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
5
Conerly, Isre'al
SR-4
NYU
25.47
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
6
Isaac, Kate
JR-3
Rochester
25.48
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
6
Koutsourades, Kate
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
25.48
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
8
Liriano, Elizabeth
SR-4
Cortland St.
25.52
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
9
Hill, Caroline
SO-2
RIT
25.58
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
10
Lettsome, Zhane
FR-1
St. John Fisher
25.59
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
11
Johnson, Brenna
SR-4
Nazareth
25.60
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
12
Shea, Samantha
SR-4
St. John Fisher
25.75
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
13
Cole, Miranda
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
25.81
#
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
14
Bruce, Logan
SR-4
Ithaca
25.82
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
15
Huba, Kayla
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
25.90
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
16
Klimow, Julianna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
25.92
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
17
Levine, Sarah
SR-4
Brockport St.
25.98
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
18
Laster, Khia
SO-2
Buffalo State
26.06
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
19
Pittman, Autumn
SO-2
Cortland St.
26.12
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
20
Hardy, Kristin
SR-4
Rochester
26.16
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
21
Bell, Megan
SO-2
Rochester
26.20
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
22
Pynn, Sam
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
26.24
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
23
Wright, Grace
SO-2
St. John Fisher
26.25
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
24
Lawless, Brianna
SR-4
Brockport St.
26.39
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
25
Jacques, Katelyn
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
26.54
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
26
Adegbile, Devan
SO-2
Ithaca
26.66
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
27
LaBelle, Alyssa
SR-4
Cortland St.
26.68
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
28
Meade, Laura
SR-4
Utica
26.71
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
29
Whyte, Kadie-Ann
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
26.74
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
30
Flaitz, Emma
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
26.76
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
31
Rowley, Isabelle
FR-1
St. John Fisher
26.86
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
31
Jackson, Danielle
SO-2
Oneonta
26.86
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
33
Kurbs, Michaela
JR-3
St. John Fisher
26.90
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
34
Byrd, Moriah
JR-3
Ithaca
26.92
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
34
Johnson, McKenna
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
26.92
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
36
Guilfoyle, Margaret
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
26.94
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
36
Montgomery, Mia
SR-4
Brockport St.
26.94
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
38
Pecora, Luca
SO-2
Ithaca
26.96
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
39
Sensini, Clara
SR-4
Brockport St.
26.99
#
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
40
Humphrey, Lilyan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
27.03
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
41
Ernest Fleurant, Jael
SR-4
Rochester
27.05
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
42
Bostic, Courtney
FR-1
Brockport St.
27.07
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
43
Lewis, Josephine
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
27.10
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
44
Susa, Shiana
FR-1
Nazareth
27.12
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
45
Reid, Summer
SO-2
NYU
27.21
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
NWI
46
Richards, Sabrina
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
27.22
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
46
Heffernan, Ashley
JR-3
Rochester
27.22
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
48
Rivet, Sarah
JR-3
Alfred State
27.23
#
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
49
Jaworski, Olivia
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
27.25
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
50
Hebert, Avery
JR-3
Cortland St.
27.28
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sheridan, Kieran
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
47.68
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
2
Goring, Coltrane
SR-4
Cortland St.
48.10
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
2
Jeffes, Josh
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
48.10
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
Feb 26, 2023
4
Jensen, Lance
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
48.36
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
5
Miller, Jacob
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
48.43
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Rappazzo, Jason
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
48.53
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
7
Jensen, Evan
SO-2
Cortland St.
48.59
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
8
Lienert, Mitchell
JR-3
Rochester
48.83
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Lyons, Luke
SR-4
Rochester
48.93
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
9
Goldszer, John
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
48.93
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
11
Lundy, Gabe
SR-4
Rochester
49.04
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
12
Abdo, Nick
SR-4
Fredonia
49.07
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
13
Knapp, Douglas
SR-4
Cortland St.
49.26
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Kent, Andrew
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
49.46
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
15
Grinion, Ayden
FR-1
Brockport St.
49.56
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Gavalas, Harrison
FR-1
Cortland St.
49.66
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
17
Oczkowski, Nate
SR-4
Ithaca
49.67
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
18
Goyette, Trenton
SO-2
RIT
49.86
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
18
Gado, Habibu
JR-3
CCNY
49.86
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
20
Jantzi, Justin
JR-3
RIT
49.94
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
20
Resnick, Matthew
SO-2
RIT
49.94
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
22
Harrington, Aidan
JR-3
Oswego State
49.95
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Foote, Charles
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
49.96
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
24
Stein, Max
SO-2
RIT
50.16
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
25
Castro, Lorenzo
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
50.18
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
26
Flynn, Nolan
FR-1
Utica
50.20
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
27
Onuoha, Toby
SR-4
Fredonia
50.26
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
28
Lewis, Ben
SO-2
Nazareth
50.30
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
29
Welch, Mike
SR-4
Nazareth
50.31
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
30
Ferris, Cole
FR-1
St. John Fisher
50.34
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
31
Garske, Austin
SO-2
Cortland St.
50.36
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
31
Puglisi, Michael
FR-1
Nazareth
50.36
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
33
Senf, Ryan
FR-1
RIT
50.39
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
McCollum, Brendan
FR-1
Rochester
50.51
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
35
Durski, Michael
FR-1
Brockport St.
50.53
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
36
Jarski, Luke
SO-2
Oneonta
50.59
#
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
37
Hadasz, Andrew
JR-3
Utica
50.64
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
38
Frank, Andy
SR-4
Ithaca
50.67
#
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
39
Rosa, Shawn
JR-3
Alfred State
50.72
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
40
Marsowicz, Nick
FR-1
Fredonia
50.73
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
41
Fischer, Kevin
SR-4
Brockport St.
50.77
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
42
Sheehan, Matthew
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
50.92
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
43
Thyne, Gabe
SO-2
Rochester
50.94
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
44
Bishop, Brady
SO-2
St. John Fisher
50.96
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
45
McAllister, Gavin
FR-1
Nazareth
51.14
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
46
Awolowo, Oba
FR-1
Cortland St.
51.19
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
47
Brito, Manny
FR-1
NYU
51.20
#
Seamus McElligott Invitational 2023
Jan 28, 2023
48
Ryan, Conor
JR-3
Ithaca
51.23
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
49
Koubek, Andrew
FR-1
RIT
51.33
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
50
Thompson, James
FR-1
NYU
51.37
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Connell, Madeline
SR-4
Rochester
55.68
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
2
Bansbach, Susan
SR-4
Rochester
56.54
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
3
Shea, Samantha
SR-4
St. John Fisher
56.70
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
4
Sawyer, Natalia
FR-1
Buffalo State
56.80
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
5
Shepardson, Gwen
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
56.82
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
6
Mix, Mackenzie
SO-2
Utica
56.90
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
7
Isaac, Kate
JR-3
Rochester
57.71
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
8
Johnson, Brenna
SR-4
Nazareth
57.73
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
9
Liriano, Elizabeth
SR-4
Cortland St.
57.94
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Bell, Megan
SO-2
Rochester
57.94
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
11
Levine, Sarah
SR-4
Brockport St.
58.50
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
12
Conerly, Isre'al
SR-4
NYU
58.60
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
13
Sensini, Clara
SR-4
Brockport St.
58.70
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Hardy, Kristin
SR-4
Rochester
58.84
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
15
Wright, Grace
SO-2
St. John Fisher
59.10
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
16
Flaitz, Emma
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
59.55
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
17
Szumloz, Abbey
SR-4
Nazareth
59.62
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
18
Fears, Tori
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
59.93
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
19
Lenihan, Claire
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1:00.03
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Metz, Jennifer
JR-3
Brockport St.
1:00.14
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
21
Johnson, McKenna
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1:00.26
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
22
Richards, Sabrina
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
1:00.40
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
Feb 26, 2023
23
Laster, Khia
SO-2
Buffalo State
1:00.52
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
24
Gilbert, Olivia
SO-2
Alfred
1:00.57
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
25
Rodi, Zoe
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
1:00.88
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
Feb 26, 2023
26
Hebert, Avery
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:00.93
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
27
Seabury, Maris
SO-2
Cortland St.
1:00.96
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
28
MacArthur, Natalie
SO-2
Ithaca
1:01.17
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
29
Laffan, Ivy
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
1:01.18
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
30
DeMonte, Paloma
SR-4
Ithaca
1:01.31
#
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
31
Peralta, Yasmine
FR-1
Cortland St.
1:01.38
#
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
32
Becker, Samantha
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:01.40
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
33
Pecora, Luca
SO-2
Ithaca
1:01.41
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Adegbile, Devan
SO-2
Ithaca
1:01.43
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
35
Tratnyek, Claire
FR-1
Hamilton
1:01.46
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
Jan 29, 2023
35
Zielinski, Raechel
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.46
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
37
Sanusi, Kamila
JR-3
NYU
1:01.47
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
38
Bostic, Courtney
FR-1
Brockport St.
1:01.72
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
39
Wright, Emma
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1:01.75
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
40
Bendall, Lauren
JR-3
Nazareth
1:01.78
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
41
Guilfoyle, Margaret
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:01.94
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
42
Raczka, Jenna
FR-1
Buffalo State
1:02.05
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
43
Downey, Katherine
JR-3
Ithaca
1:02.30
#
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
44
Kiehl, Lena
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:02.31
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
45
Wisniewski, Alexandria
JR-3
Houghton
1:02.32
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
46
Ramos, Vanessa
FR-1
Brockport St.
1:02.35
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
47
Akindele, Lola
FR-1
NYU
1:02.38
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
48
Le, Brenda
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1:02.43
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
49
Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya
JR-3
Utica
1:02.54
#
SLU Open
Feb 17, 2023
50
Rivet, Sarah
JR-3
Alfred State
1:02.64
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sikorski, Scott
SR-4
Rochester
1:50.20
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
2
Goldberg, Joshua
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:51.85
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
3
Ruggles, Ezra
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:52.08
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
4
Hoare, Stephen
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:52.92
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Jarski, Luke
SO-2
Oneonta
1:53.17
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
6
Sheehan, Matthew
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:53.20
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Diaz, Jon
JR-3
NYU
1:53.64
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
8
Chaikowsky, Matt
SO-2
RIT
1:53.97
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
9
McCollum, Brendan
FR-1
Rochester
1:54.25
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
10
Zavala, Jonathan
SO-2
Brockport St.
1:54.41
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
11
Markle, Nick
SO-2
Brockport St.
1:54.46
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
12
Hislop, Jack
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.51
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
13
Szabo, Cameron
SR-4
Cortland St.
1:54.66
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Bubbico, Frank
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.75
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
15
Ford, Daniel
JR-3
Rochester
1:54.96
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Walters, Josh
JR-3
Fredonia
1:55.05
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
17
Jopek, Aleksander
FR-1
NYU
1:55.12
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
18
Whatley, Alex
SR-4
Ithaca
1:55.46
#
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
19
Santiago, Clayton
SR-4
Cortland St.
1:55.56
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Weiner, Griffin
SR-4
Rochester
1:55.63
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
21
Andrews, Alec
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1:55.93
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
22
Sheridan, Kieran
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1:55.96
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
23
Bauman, Nick
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:56.00
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
24
Wilsoncroft, Nate
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:56.21
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
25
Moller, Peter
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:56.27
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Mecca, George
SR-4
Alfred
1:56.34
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
27
Klein, Kody
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
1:56.39
Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open
Feb 3, 2023
28
Andrews, Nick
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:56.44
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
29
Amenta, John
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
1:56.51
#
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
30
Tooker, Dawson
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:56.81
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
31
Bedford, Josh
FR-1
RIT
1:56.82
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
31
Glazier, Alec
SR-4
Rochester
1:56.82
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
33
Crocker, Skye
SO-2
Rochester
1:57.01
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Coughlin, Joseph
SO-2
RIT
1:57.12
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
35
Hughes, Max
SR-4
Rochester
1:57.20
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
36
Gilmore, Cassidy
FR-1
Brockport St.
1:57.22
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
37
Healy, Patrick
SR-4
Nazareth
1:57.24
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
38
Fischer, Kevin
SR-4
Brockport St.
1:57.25
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
39
Eells, Cade
SO-2
Nazareth
1:57.28
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
40
McAllister, Gavin
FR-1
Nazareth
1:57.40
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
41
McCulley, Micah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.84
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
42
Bowers, Nathan
SR-4
Nazareth
1:58.42
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
43
Williams, Hugh
FR-1
Hamilton
1:58.51
#
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
44
Mitchell, Ryan
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1:58.56
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
45
Brignall, Hunter
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:58.60
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
46
Sadanaga, Jon
JR-3
Ithaca
1:58.86
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
47
Andersen, Myles
SR-4
St. John Fisher
1:58.89
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
48
Gauronski, Zach
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1:59.14
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
49
Voloshen, Christian
JR-3
Rochester
1:59.23
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
50
Briggs, Peter
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1:59.26
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ardner, Windsor
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2:12.03
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
2
Doody, Sierra
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2:12.95
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
3
Bell, Megan
SO-2
Rochester
2:14.73
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
DeMonte, Paloma
SR-4
Ithaca
2:14.80
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Eckl, Janelle
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
2:15.30
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
6
Metz, Jennifer
JR-3
Brockport St.
2:15.58
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Zielinski, Raechel
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2:16.20
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
8
Hogan, Marcie
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2:17.03
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
9
Mahood , Nieve
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
2:17.52
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
10
Coyle, Faith
SO-2
Oswego State
2:17.89
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
11
Bansbach, Susan
SR-4
Rochester
2:18.63
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
12
Eivers, Erin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
2:18.82
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
13
Rose, Rachel
JR-3
Ithaca
2:19.23
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Lenihan, Claire
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
2:19.29
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
15
Ramos, Vanessa
FR-1
Brockport St.
2:19.50
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Johnson, Aminata
FR-1
NYU
2:19.62
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
17
Nautel, Abigail
FR-1
RIT
2:20.73
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
18
Petersen, Joy
FR-1
Ithaca
2:21.07
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
19
Goode, Jessica
FR-1
Ithaca
2:21.23
#
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
20
Fears, Tori
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
2:21.43
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
21
Minarovich, Carissa
SR-4
Rochester
2:21.57
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
22
DePhillips, Ella
JR-3
Oneonta
2:21.63
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
23
Szumloz, Abbey
SR-4
Nazareth
2:21.98
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
24
Hirschkind, Rachel
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2:22.15
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
25
Johnson, Emily
SO-2
Ithaca
2:22.70
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Angus, Marlee
SR-4
Cortland St.
2:22.96
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
27
Sibley, Naomi
JR-3
Brockport St.
2:23.29
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
28
Dailey, Veronica
JR-3
Brockport St.
2:23.51
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
29
Grossman, Kaitlyn
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
2:23.56
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
30
Burrichter, Amanda
JR-3
Houghton
2:23.82
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
31
Cox, Lydia
SO-2
Brockport St.
2:24.47
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
32
Gilbert, Olivia
SO-2
Alfred
2:24.81
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
33
Heath, Isabella
JR-3
Nazareth
2:24.97
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
34
Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya
JR-3
Utica
2:25.07
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
35
Dening, Jade
SO-2
Utica
2:25.20
#
SLU Open
Feb 17, 2023
36
Fiorentine, Hannah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
2:25.27
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
37
Wright, Emma
SO-2
St. John Fisher
2:25.43
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
38
Vizcaino, Mia
SO-2
Brockport St.
2:25.77
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
39
Lin, Sab
SO-2
Rochester
2:25.83
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
40
Impaglia, Ella
FR-1
Nazareth
2:25.94
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
41
Haynes, Kaylee
SO-2
Brockport St.
2:26.00
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
42
Grinnell, Olivia
FR-1
St. John Fisher
2:26.01
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
43
Lee, Miah
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2:26.12
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
44
DeMichele, Lauren
JR-3
St. John Fisher
2:26.32
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
45
Gretzinger, Nicole
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2:26.41
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
46
Shea, Jillian
SO-2
Ithaca
2:26.54
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
47
Hall, McKenzie
SO-2
Alfred
2:26.58
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
48
Carissimo, Sophie
SO-2
NYU
2:26.62
NYU DIII Invitational
Feb 3, 2023
49
Szygalowicz, Veronica
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
2:26.73
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
50
Binney, Kyra
FR-1
Houghton
2:27.13
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sikorski, Scott
SR-4
Rochester
4:04.72
115th Millrose Games
Feb 11, 2023
2
Ruggles, Ezra
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4:05.26
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
3
Zavala, Jonathan
SO-2
Brockport St.
4:06.20
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
Andrews, Nick
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4:08.04
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
5
Bauman, Nick
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:10.28
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Kressly, Thomas
SO-2
Brockport St.
4:12.71
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Szabo, Cameron
SR-4
Cortland St.
4:14.71
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
8
Logan, Nick
JR-3
SUNY Cobleskill
4:15.10
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
9
Bingham, Aleksei
SR-4
RIT
4:15.11
#
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
10
Gallagher, James
JR-3
Hamilton
4:15.44
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
Jan 29, 2023
11
Tobin, Ryan
SO-2
NYU
4:15.52
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
12
Glazier, Alec
SR-4
Rochester
4:15.91
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
13
Chaikowsky, Matt
SO-2
RIT
4:16.34
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
14
Tooker, Dawson
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:16.55
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
15
Brignall, Hunter
JR-3
Cortland St.
4:16.82
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
16
Mitchell, Ryan
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4:17.05
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
17
McClary, Dillon
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:17.92
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
18
McCulley, Micah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:18.34
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
19
Hillyard, Alex
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:18.57
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Schoen, Austin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
4:18.63
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
21
Cutting, Aidan
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
4:18.72
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
Feb 26, 2023
22
Bierman, Jonthomas
SO-2
Oneonta
4:19.12
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
23
Diaz, Jon
JR-3
NYU
4:19.20
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
24
Amenta, John
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
4:19.58
#
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
25
Tomasi, Harry
SR-4
Cortland St.
4:19.66
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
VanDemortel, Dillon
SR-4
Brockport St.
4:19.73
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
27
Owens, Evan
FR-1
RIT
4:20.13
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
28
Santiago, Clayton
SR-4
Cortland St.
4:20.22
#
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
29
Killip, Sean
JR-3
Brockport St.
4:20.34
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
30
Simeone, Joseph
FR-1
Hamilton
4:20.81
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
31
Gauronski, Zach
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4:20.87
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
31
Klein, Kody
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
4:20.87
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
33
Hughes, Max
SR-4
Rochester
4:20.95
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
34
Eells, Cade
SO-2
Nazareth
4:21.07
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
35
Harrell, Andrew
SR-4
Hamilton
4:21.17
#
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
36
Smith, Jared
SO-2
Brockport St.
4:21.18
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
37
Klinger, Patrick
SO-2
Fredonia
4:21.63
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
38
Brady, George
SR-4
Hamilton
4:21.88
#
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
39
Jarski, Luke
SO-2
Oneonta
4:22.34
#
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
40
Bowers, Nathan
SR-4
Nazareth
4:22.47
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
41
Butler, Anson
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
4:22.48
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
42
Yalamanchili, Vishal
SO-2
Rochester
4:22.60
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
43
Bywater, Seth
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
4:23.00
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
44
Mansbach, Bram
JR-3
Hamilton
4:23.15
#
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
45
Coughlin, Joseph
SO-2
RIT
4:23.30
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
46
Healy, Patrick
SR-4
Nazareth
4:23.65
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
47
Hislop, Jack
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:24.53
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
48
McCollum, Brendan
FR-1
Rochester
4:24.70
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
49
Gaitanis, Nick
JR-3
Rochester
4:25.40
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
50
Leotta, Anthony
FR-1
Utica
4:25.84
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hogan, Marcie
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4:54.46
#
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2023
2
Eivers, Erin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:55.08
#
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2023
3
Ardner, Windsor
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4:56.69
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
Doody, Sierra
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
4:58.27
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Naudus, Marie
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:05.60
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
6
DeMonte, Paloma
SR-4
Ithaca
5:05.74
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
7
Burrichter, Amanda
JR-3
Houghton
5:06.68
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
8
Carr, Savanna
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
5:07.02
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
9
Richardson, Grace
SR-4
NYU
5:07.88
NYU DIII Invitational
Feb 3, 2023
10
Cheng, Katherine
SO-2
NYU
5:07.94
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
11
Haley, Leah
SR-4
NYU
5:08.72
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
12
Grossman, Kaitlyn
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:09.14
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
13
Greene, Penelope
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:09.72
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
14
Goode, Jessica
FR-1
Ithaca
5:09.86
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
15
McCarey, Kathleen
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5:10.27
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
16
Hirschkind, Rachel
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5:10.59
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
17
McCarthy, Gabriella
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:10.76
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
18
Nola, Olivia
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
5:11.73
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
19
Flower, Kerry
JR-3
Brockport St.
5:13.32
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
20
Fowler-Conner, Lilly
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:13.74
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
21
Angus, Marlee
SR-4
Cortland St.
5:14.91
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
22
Gilbert, Amelia
SR-4
RIT
5:16.12
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Weaver, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
5:16.25
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Rose, Rachel
JR-3
Ithaca
5:16.25
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
25
Brennan, Ann
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5:16.63
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
26
Dailey, Veronica
JR-3
Brockport St.
5:16.85
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
27
Mahood , Nieve
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:17.31
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
28
Harris, Taylor
FR-1
Hamilton
5:17.82
#
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
29
DePhillips, Ella
JR-3
Oneonta
5:17.85
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
30
Sekhar, Daniela
FR-1
NYU
5:18.16
NYU DIII Invitational
Feb 3, 2023
31
Grinnell, Olivia
FR-1
St. John Fisher
5:18.68
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
32
Coyle, Faith
SO-2
Oswego State
5:18.73
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
33
Impaglia, Ella
FR-1
Nazareth
5:18.87
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Hanning, Lilianna
JR-3
Nazareth
5:19.25
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
35
Witt, Laura
SR-4
St. John Fisher
5:19.39
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
36
Vizcaino, Mia
SO-2
Brockport St.
5:19.58
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
37
Fiorentine, Hannah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:20.02
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
38
Szygalowicz, Veronica
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:20.26
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
39
Mathes, Emma
JR-3
Brockport St.
5:20.38
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
40
Hall, McKenzie
SO-2
Alfred
5:21.60
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
41
Nautel, Abigail
FR-1
RIT
5:22.70
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
42
Davis, Sarah
JR-3
Brockport St.
5:22.74
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
43
Petersen, Joy
FR-1
Ithaca
5:23.38
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
44
Lorenzo, Bethany
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5:23.40
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
45
Benninger, Katherine
JR-3
Rochester
5:25.10
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
46
Danieu, Sierra
SO-2
RIT
5:25.46
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
47
Borcilo, Lejla
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5:25.64
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
48
Domaracki, Rachel
JR-3
Houghton
5:26.46
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
49
Wilson, Julianne
SO-2
Brockport St.
5:26.58
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
50
DeMichele, Lauren
JR-3
St. John Fisher
5:26.83
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Andrews, Nick
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8:10.71
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
2
Sikorski, Scott
SR-4
Rochester
8:16.36
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
3
Ruggles, Ezra
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8:16.41
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
4
Bierman, Jonthomas
SO-2
Oneonta
8:23.98
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
5
Harrell, Andrew
SR-4
Hamilton
8:24.15
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
Jan 29, 2023
6
Brignall, Hunter
JR-3
Cortland St.
8:27.68
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
7
Kressly, Thomas
SO-2
Brockport St.
8:29.72
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
8
Bingham, Aleksei
SR-4
RIT
8:30.39
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
9
Hall, William
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8:30.48
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
10
Bauman, Nick
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8:31.53
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
11
Eells, Cade
SO-2
Nazareth
8:33.09
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
12
Mitchell, Ryan
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8:33.23
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
13
Brady, George
SR-4
Hamilton
8:34.10
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
Jan 29, 2023
14
McCulley, Micah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8:34.31
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
15
Spergel, Zach
JR-3
Rochester
8:34.47
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
16
Schoen, Austin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8:34.84
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
17
Killip, Sean
JR-3
Brockport St.
8:35.24
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
18
Amenta, John
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
8:35.63
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
19
Butler, Anson
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8:35.89
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
20
Glazier, Alec
SR-4
Rochester
8:36.23
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
21
Zavala, Jonathan
SO-2
Brockport St.
8:36.35
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
22
Ankuta, Nick
JR-3
NYU
8:37.00
NYU DIII Invitational
Feb 3, 2023
23
Hasan, Aidin
SO-2
NYU
8:37.49
NYU DIII Invitational
Feb 3, 2023
24
McClary, Dillon
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8:38.23
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
25
Suflita, Paul
SR-4
Brockport St.
8:38.27
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
26
Gaitanis, Nick
JR-3
Rochester
8:39.59
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
27
Chen, Jeffrey
FR-1
NYU
8:40.26
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
28
McClain, Eion
SO-2
Oneonta
8:41.10
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
29
Mansbach, Bram
JR-3
Hamilton
8:41.41
#
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
30
Simeone, Joseph
FR-1
Hamilton
8:42.65
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
31
Brunacini, Nathaniel
SR-4
Rochester
8:42.97
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
32
Winters-Bona, Gabriel
JR-3
Brockport St.
8:43.45
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
33
Smith, Jared
SO-2
Brockport St.
8:43.61
#
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
34
VanDemortel, Dillon
SR-4
Brockport St.
8:43.90
#
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
35
Bowers, Nathan
SR-4
Nazareth
8:44.46
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
36
Thang, Justin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8:44.91
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
37
Bywater, Seth
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
8:46.22
#
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
38
Szabo, Cameron
SR-4
Cortland St.
8:46.87
#
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
39
Gauronski, Zach
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8:47.63
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
40
Trenk, Edward
SO-2
Hamilton
8:47.89
#
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
41
Logan, Nick
JR-3
SUNY Cobleskill
8:50.72
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
42
Chaikowsky, Matt
SO-2
RIT
8:51.53
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
43
Kasper, Caleb
SO-2
Houghton
8:51.57
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
44
Meiner, Brandon
FR-1
NYU
8:51.77
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
45
Couse, Nathan
SR-4
Oswego State
8:52.58
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
46
Reimann, Matt
JR-3
Nazareth
8:52.66
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
47
Sullivan, Owen
FR-1
Oneonta
8:52.85
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
48
Hillyard, Alex
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8:53.13
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
49
Billings, Ethan
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8:53.36
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
50
Tomasi, Harry
SR-4
Cortland St.
8:54.22
#
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ardner, Windsor
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
9:43.20
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
2
Greene, Penelope
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9:50.02
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
3
Eivers, Erin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9:50.04
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
McCarey, Kathleen
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
9:50.23
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Hogan, Marcie
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
9:52.86
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Hirschkind, Rachel
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
9:53.45
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
7
Richardson, Grace
SR-4
NYU
9:53.84
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
8
Fowler-Conner, Lilly
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10:02.76
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Nola, Olivia
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
10:04.06
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
10
McCarthy, Gabriella
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10:04.12
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
11
Doody, Sierra
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10:04.24
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
12
Burrichter, Amanda
JR-3
Houghton
10:05.40
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
13
Gladden, Stella
FR-1
NYU
10:09.79
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
14
Naudus, Marie
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10:09.85
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
15
Francoeur, Megan
SO-2
Oneonta
10:11.83
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Flower, Kerry
JR-3
Brockport St.
10:19.79
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Gott, Lucy
FR-1
NYU
10:20.99
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
18
Grossman, Kaitlyn
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10:25.24
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
19
Gilbert, Amelia
SR-4
RIT
10:25.68
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Harris, Taylor
FR-1
Hamilton
10:26.21
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
21
Goode, Jessica
FR-1
Ithaca
10:29.00
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
22
Carr, Savanna
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
10:30.09
SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023
Feb 11, 2023
23
Fowler , Ava
JR-3
Ithaca
10:30.30
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
24
Vogel, Katherine
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
10:31.40
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
25
Ventresca, Alexandra
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10:34.91
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
26
Dailey, Veronica
JR-3
Brockport St.
10:35.88
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
27
Hanning, Lilianna
JR-3
Nazareth
10:35.93
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
28
Turner, Sennett
JR-3
Rochester
10:37.55
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
29
Weaver, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
10:38.32
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
30
Cheng, Katherine
SO-2
NYU
10:39.04
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
31
Siegmann, Leah
FR-1
Brockport St.
10:40.60
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
32
Haley, Leah
SR-4
NYU
10:41.36
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
33
Danieu, Sierra
SO-2
RIT
10:42.69
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Castello, Rachel
SR-4
Cortland St.
10:43.01
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
35
Garrity, Meredith
JR-3
Ithaca
10:44.01
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
36
Domaracki, Rachel
JR-3
Houghton
10:44.43
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
37
Benninger, Katherine
JR-3
Rochester
10:44.95
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
38
Decker, Ellie
SO-2
Oswego State
10:45.45
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
39
Corey, Riley
SR-4
St. John Fisher
10:45.79
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
39
Witt, Laura
SR-4
St. John Fisher
10:45.79
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
41
Brennan, Ann
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10:46.61
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
42
Voloshen, Caitlin
FR-1
St. John Fisher
10:47.71
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
43
Davis, Sarah
JR-3
Brockport St.
10:49.50
#
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
44
Tracey, Khalifah
JR-3
Cortland St.
10:50.56
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
45
Castles, Emily
FR-1
NYU
10:52.35
NYU DIII Invitational
Feb 3, 2023
46
Marzec, Isabel
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10:52.83
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
47
Bremer, Morgan
SR-4
Rochester
10:53.04
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
48
Voss, Ava
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10:53.49
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
49
Gaskievicz , Cristina
FR-1
Oswego State
10:54.14
#
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
50
Wolcott, Alexa
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
10:54.36
#
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tobin, Ryan
SO-2
NYU
14:29.70
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
2
Hasan, Aidin
SO-2
NYU
14:45.74
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
3
Harrell, Andrew
SR-4
Hamilton
14:45.82
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
4
McClary, Dillon
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
14:47.36
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
5
Smith, Jared
SO-2
Brockport St.
14:48.88
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
6
Ankuta, Nick
JR-3
NYU
14:49.18
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
7
Spergel, Zach
JR-3
Rochester
14:53.25
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
8
Hall, William
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
14:53.67
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
9
Andrews, Nick
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
14:54.76
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
10
Billings, Ethan
JR-3
St. John Fisher
14:59.10
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
11
Hillyard, Alex
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
15:00.01
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
12
McClain, Eion
SO-2
Oneonta
15:03.83
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
13
Brignall, Hunter
JR-3
Cortland St.
15:04.11
#
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
14
Suflita, Paul
SR-4
Brockport St.
15:04.35
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
15
Schoen, Austin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
15:05.11
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Mitchell, Ryan
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
15:07.58
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
17
Thang, Justin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
15:08.27
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
18
Chen, Jeffrey
FR-1
NYU
15:08.47
#
MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
19
Amenta, John
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
15:12.03
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
20
Yalamanchili, Vishal
SO-2
Rochester
15:12.67
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
21
Bywater, Seth
SR-4
SUNY Delhi
15:15.06
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
22
Weiner, Griffin
SR-4
Rochester
15:17.00
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
23
Brunacini, Nathaniel
SR-4
Rochester
15:18.91
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
24
Roberts, Michael
JR-3
Utica
15:20.03
#
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
25
Klinger, Patrick
SO-2
Fredonia
15:22.53
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Tomasi, Harry
SR-4
Cortland St.
15:24.65
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
27
Bowers, Nathan
SR-4
Nazareth
15:24.87
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
28
Kasper, Caleb
SO-2
Houghton
15:25.66
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
29
Gaitanis, Nick
JR-3
Rochester
15:26.11
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
30
Trenk, Edward
SO-2
Hamilton
15:29.14
Middlebury's New England Small College Invitational
Jan 29, 2023
31
Bathgate, Gavin
JR-3
Alfred State
15:29.48
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
32
McCulley, Micah
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
15:34.04
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
33
Meiner, Brandon
FR-1
NYU
15:35.11
#
MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
34
Ballay, Nathan
SR-4
RIT
15:41.52
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
35
Reimann, Matt
JR-3
Nazareth
15:41.53
#
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
36
Balk Jr. , John
SO-2
Oneonta
15:41.62
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
37
Winters-Bona, Gabriel
JR-3
Brockport St.
15:42.40
#
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
38
Krenzer, Joseph
FR-1
RIT
15:43.63
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
39
Davis, RJ
SO-2
Cortland St.
15:47.61
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
40
Koshi, Sembel
JR-3
Fredonia
15:47.92
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
41
Tomasello, Ted
JR-3
Fredonia
15:48.05
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
42
Heraty, Jack
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
15:48.70
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
43
Hutchings, Derek
SR-4
Brockport St.
15:51.89
#
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
44
Chang, Jake
FR-1
NYU
15:53.80
#
MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
45
Adamescu, Thomas
SR-4
Cortland St.
15:54.47
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
46
Campbell, Kyle
SR-4
Fredonia
15:54.94
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
47
Schreiber, Adam
JR-3
Cortland St.
15:56.77
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
48
Davidson, Robby
SO-2
Cortland St.
15:56.85
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
49
Tucker, Zach
SO-2
Houghton
15:59.45
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
50
Fricano, Jacob
JR-3
RIT
16:01.84
#
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
McCarey, Kathleen
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
16:54.60
#
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2023
2
Hirschkind, Rachel
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
17:03.82
#
Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2023
3
Richardson, Grace
SR-4
NYU
17:07.06
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
4
Greene, Penelope
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
17:16.40
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
5
Flower, Kerry
JR-3
Brockport St.
17:28.51
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Francoeur, Megan
SO-2
Oneonta
17:39.61
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Turner, Sennett
JR-3
Rochester
17:52.40
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
8
Vogel, Katherine
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
17:58.07
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Fowler , Ava
JR-3
Ithaca
17:59.34
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
10
Burrichter, Amanda
JR-3
Houghton
18:07.64
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
11
Sekhar, Daniela
FR-1
NYU
18:11.72
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
12
Naudus, Marie
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
18:18.23
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
13
Ventresca, Alexandra
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
18:23.96
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
DeMichele, Lauren
JR-3
St. John Fisher
18:26.65
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
15
Flanagan, Greta
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
18:27.67
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Marzec, Isabel
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
18:28.54
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Hanning, Lilianna
JR-3
Nazareth
18:30.20
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
18
Percy, Erin
SR-4
RIT
18:31.15
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
19
Siegmann, Leah
FR-1
Brockport St.
18:33.03
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Marin, Hannah
SR-4
NYU
18:35.73
#
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
21
Domaracki, Rachel
JR-3
Houghton
18:36.49
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
22
Corey, Riley
SR-4
St. John Fisher
18:37.34
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
23
Garrity, Meredith
JR-3
Ithaca
18:39.22
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
24
Tomanovich, Julia
JR-3
Ithaca
18:43.10
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
25
Tracey, Khalifah
JR-3
Cortland St.
18:50.04
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Weaver, Emily
SR-4
Nazareth
18:50.76
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
27
Lawson, Alicia
SO-2
Rochester
18:53.02
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
28
McGee, Brigid
JR-3
St. John Fisher
18:53.85
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
29
Bremer, Morgan
SR-4
Rochester
18:55.66
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
30
Benninger, Katherine
JR-3
Rochester
18:56.38
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
30
Castles, Emily
FR-1
NYU
18:56.38
#
MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
32
Peterson, Katherine
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
19:08.12
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
33
Martin, Adrienne
SO-2
Cortland St.
19:08.88
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Fichter, Hannah
SO-2
Ithaca
19:09.33
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
35
Reilly, Devin
SO-2
Cortland St.
19:11.20
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
36
Nola, Olivia
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
19:16.02
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
37
Eisman, Kyla
FR-1
Ithaca
19:16.07
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
38
Furman, Olivia
SO-2
Brockport St.
19:16.08
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
39
Byerley, Ann
SR-4
RIT
19:18.27
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
40
Overstrum, Betsy
JR-3
Hamilton
19:22.19
#
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
41
Gaskievicz , Cristina
FR-1
Oswego State
19:25.70
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
42
Witt, Laura
SR-4
St. John Fisher
19:29.60
#
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
43
Burkard, Vanessa
JR-3
Cortland St.
19:29.72
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
44
McCoy, Kennedy
SO-2
Houghton
19:32.55
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
44
Szygalowicz, Veronica
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
19:32.55
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
46
Horng, Alyssa
FR-1
Rochester
19:33.44
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
47
Brasacchio, Logan
FR-1
Ithaca
19:38.24
#
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
48
Almy, Lauren
JR-3
St. John Fisher
19:41.82
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
49
Castello, Rachel
SR-4
Cortland St.
19:41.88
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
50
Sullivan, Deirdre
SO-2
Cortland St.
19:46.73
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Morse, Brett
SR-4
Cortland St.
8.08
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
2
Luton, Kaleb
SR-4
Nazareth
8.17
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
3
Jones, Aaron
SR-4
Cortland St.
8.19
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
Jacobs, Bryan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8.30
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Oczkowski, Nate
SR-4
Ithaca
8.37
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
6
Burns, Blake
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
8.40
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
7
Style, Brendan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8.44
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
8
Brodnik, Peter
SR-4
Rochester
8.45
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
9
Serp, Ryan
SR-4
Cortland St.
8.52
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
10
Gloskey, Jackson
FR-1
RIT
8.57
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
11
McCauslin, Connor
SR-4
Nazareth
8.58
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
11
Simon, Mickenson
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
8.58
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
13
Wynn, Trenton
SR-4
St. John Fisher
8.60
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Bhambhwani, Anand
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
8.61
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
15
Allen, Shevaughn
JR-3
Buffalo State
8.62
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
16
Lund, Aaron
FR-1
Nazareth
8.63
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
17
Ciufo, Joey
JR-3
SUNY Delhi
8.64
Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 12, 2023
18
Ruggio, John
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8.65
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
19
Doerner, Matthew
SR-4
RIT
8.66
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Mavros, Alexander
SO-2
Oneonta
8.73
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
21
Condon, Morgan
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
8.74
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
22
Iwuagwu, Travis
FR-1
Cortland St.
8.75
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Mairena, Jacob
FR-1
Buffalo State
8.78
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
24
Angelone, Aeden
JR-3
Rochester
8.81
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
25
Brown, Kelly
JR-3
Brockport St.
8.84
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Mensah-Boateng, Edwin
SO-2
Hamilton
8.86
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
27
Antonecchia, Eric
FR-1
RIT
8.94
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
27
Clarke, Caleb
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8.94
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
29
Thiele, Lucas
SO-2
Rochester
8.96
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
30
Valentin, Justin
JR-3
Utica
8.97
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
31
Chambers, Cameron
FR-1
RIT
8.98
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
31
Stewart, Sean
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8.98
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
33
Cusmano, Kameron
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
9.00
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
34
Lokshin, Matt
FR-1
Ithaca
9.05
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
34
Walter, Derek
JR-3
Alfred State
9.05
SU Tune Up
Feb 18, 2023
36
Siewert, Cole
JR-3
Rochester
9.07
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
36
Thomas, Holden
FR-1
Nazareth
9.07
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
36
DeKing, Cole
SO-2
Utica
9.07
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
39
Wright, Isaiah
FR-1
Brockport St.
9.10
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
40
Sheehan, Brendan
SO-2
Ithaca
9.11
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
40
Lucas, Shy
FR-1
Buffalo State
9.11
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
42
Zanger, Roland
SO-2
Cortland St.
9.13
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
43
Carris, Gerald
FR-1
Houghton
9.14
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
44
Mangogna, Richard
SO-2
Oneonta
9.17
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
45
Szekeres, Brady
SO-2
Utica
9.21
SLU Open
Feb 17, 2023
45
Zelker, Johnny
FR-1
Cortland St.
9.21
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
47
DeShane, Ryan
FR-1
Nazareth
9.22
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
48
Knobloch, Nik
SO-2
Cortland St.
9.23
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
49
Opsahl, Alex
SR-4
Rochester
9.26
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
50
Hunt, Elijah
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
9.27
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bruce, Logan
SR-4
Ithaca
8.69
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
2
Shepardson, Gwen
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8.71
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
3
Sawyer, Natalia
FR-1
Buffalo State
8.80
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
Franz, Ciarra
SO-2
St. John Fisher
8.97
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Nnate, Ejim
SO-2
Oneonta
9.05
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Heffernan, Ashley
JR-3
Rochester
9.11
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Surowick, Allyson
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.20
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
8
Regnante, Allison
SO-2
RIT
9.35
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
9
Alliano, Josephine
JR-3
Oneonta
9.44
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Fitting, Michelle
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.44
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
11
Wandy, Lanna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.48
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
12
Taggart, Emma
JR-3
Alfred State
9.50
SU Tune Up
Feb 18, 2023
13
Crisci, Samantha
FR-1
RIT
9.51
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Meade, Laura
SR-4
Utica
9.54
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
15
Talmadge, AnJalyna
FR-1
Cortland St.
9.55
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
16
Byrd, Moriah
JR-3
Ithaca
9.56
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Jackson, Dasha
FR-1
NYU
9.57
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
18
LaBonte, Cecelia
FR-1
Ithaca
9.59
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
19
Kruger, Abrianna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
9.64
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
20
Jacques, Katelyn
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.65
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
21
Vanderhoof, Sydney
SR-4
Nazareth
9.67
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
22
Eckl, Janelle
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.79
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
23
Pecora, Luca
SO-2
Ithaca
9.80
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
24
Bendall, Lauren
JR-3
Nazareth
9.84
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
24
Ragule, Hannah
JR-3
Nazareth
9.84
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Larson, Rachel
FR-1
Ithaca
9.86
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
26
Anderson, Lauren
SR-4
Cortland St.
9.86
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
28
Szumloz, Abbey
SR-4
Nazareth
9.88
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
29
Richard, Mackenzie
FR-1
NYU
9.91
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
30
Baker, Madison
SR-4
Brockport St.
10.01
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
31
Wise, Marissa
SO-2
Brockport St.
10.05
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
31
Devitt, Nora
SO-2
Utica
10.05
SLU Open
Feb 17, 2023
33
Gregory, Abbie
FR-1
Cortland St.
10.09
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
33
Spila, Anne
FR-1
Alfred
10.09
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
35
Wisniewski, Alexandria
JR-3
Houghton
10.11
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
36
Basel, Leah
JR-3
Hamilton
10.18
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
37
Benjamin, Antone'nic
SO-2
Buffalo State
10.21
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
38
Savic, Iva
SR-4
Rochester
10.24
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
39
Susa, Shiana
FR-1
Nazareth
10.27
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
40
Douglass, Sage
SO-2
Oneonta
10.31
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
41
Swyers, Lilly
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
10.34
Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 12, 2023
42
Roper, Ava
FR-1
Cortland St.
10.35
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
42
Fredrickson, Hayly
SO-2
St. John Fisher
10.35
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
44
Rivera, Destiny
JR-3
Buffalo State
10.39
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
44
Felton, Haley
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
10.39
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
46
Casler, Mallory
FR-1
Cortland St.
10.49
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
47
Morse, Isabel
FR-1
Nazareth
10.51
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
48
Jacobs, April
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10.54
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
49
Durso, Bianca
SO-2
Alfred
10.56
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
50
Rexford, Lily
FR-1
St. John Fisher
10.61
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Geneseo
3:11.65
Jensen
,
Rappazzo
,
Miller
,
Sheridan
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
2
Cortland St.
3:15.39
#
Jensen
,
Knapp
,
Gavalas
,
Goring
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
3
Fredonia
3:18.09
#
Marsowicz
,
Walters
,
Onuoha
,
Abdo
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
RIT
3:21.29
#
Resnick
,
Stein
,
Senf
,
Goyette
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Rochester
3:21.55
#
Lienert
,
Thyne
,
McCollum
,
Lundy
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
6
Nazareth
3:21.77
Welch
,
Puglisi
,
McAllister
,
Lewis
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
7
Brockport St.
3:23.46
#
Durski
,
Jeziorski
,
Grinion
,
Brown
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
8
Utica
3:23.92
#
Flynn
,
Putaski
,
Kain
,
Hadasz
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Buffalo State
3:24.41
Ibalio
,
Dankwa
,
McGrath
,
Devine
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
10
SUNY Delhi
3:25.07
#
Condon
,
Castro
,
Davis
,
Jeffes
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
11
Ithaca
3:25.53
#
Oczkowski
,
Whatley
,
Ryan
,
Frank
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
12
NYU
3:26.14
#
Cabanban
,
Lam
,
Glover
,
Sharma
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
13
St. John Fisher
3:26.34
#
Bishop
,
Hartigan
,
Andersen
,
Ferris
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Oswego State
3:26.53
#
Harrington
,
Dorney
,
Mars
,
Broadnax
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
15
Oneonta
3:29.39
#
Weiss
,
Darrigo
,
Jarski
,
Jerome
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Houghton
3:30.51
#
Brito
,
Nasso
,
Kurtz
,
Eustace
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Hamilton
3:31.02
#
Williams
,
Ingram
,
Richardson
,
Gallagher
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
18
Alfred State
3:32.19
#
Walter
,
Florczak
,
Rightmyer
,
Rosa
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
19
PSU-Behrend
3:34.33
Tingley
,
Reinsel
,
Seevers
,
Klein
SPIRE Collegiate Invitational 2023
Jan 27, 2023
20
Alfred
3:41.11
#
Trimboli
,
Scriven
,
Mecca
,
Peters
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
21
Manhattanville
3:41.21
Burgos
,
Green
,
Graham
,
Ascencio
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
22
CCNY
3:41.59
Kalala
,
Oliveira-Nurse
,
Byron
,
Gado
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
23
Hartwick
3:45.17
#
Conteh
,
Freda
,
Worrell
,
Catalano
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
24
Lehman
3:47.27
Anderson
,
Barry
,
Haripersaud
,
Njoku II
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
25
Hunter
3:48.75
Novo
,
Penafiel
,
Fernandes
,
Garcia
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rochester
3:48.15
Isaac
,
Bell
,
Hardy
,
Bansbach
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
2
SUNY Geneseo
3:53.69
Koutsourades
,
Shepardson
,
Klimow
,
Eckl
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
3
Brockport St.
3:57.36
#
Sensini
,
Bostic
,
Metz
,
Levine
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
St. John Fisher
3:59.65
#
Wright
,
Wright
,
Le
,
Shea
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Nazareth
4:03.09
#
Szumloz
,
Bendall
,
Heath
,
Johnson
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
6
Buffalo State
4:03.15
#
Raczka
,
Lawrence
,
Sawyer
,
Laster
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Cortland St.
4:04.79
#
Hebert
,
Peralta
,
Seabury
,
Liriano
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
8
Ithaca
4:07.24
#
MacArthur
,
Downey
,
Johnson
,
Rose
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
NYU
4:07.27
#
Conerly
,
Johnson
,
Reid
,
Sanusi
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
10
Utica
4:08.58
#
Cruz-Bermudez
,
Dening
,
Meade
,
Mix
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
11
RIT
4:09.14
#
Crisci
,
Nautel
,
Hill
,
Ameele
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
12
Hamilton
4:17.13
#
Tratnyek
,
McIlraith
,
Najarian
,
Turner
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
13
Houghton
4:19.52
#
Binney
,
Linenfelser
,
Shaker
,
Wisniewski
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
PSU-Behrend
4:20.96
Kappeler
,
Carr
,
Laffan
,
Nola
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
15
Oneonta
4:24.30
#
Jackson
,
O'Donnell
,
Johnson
,
DePhillips
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Alfred State
4:25.77
#
Popoff
,
Cole
,
Taggart
,
Rivet
SU Tune Up
Feb 18, 2023
17
Alfred
4:26.44
#
Page
,
O'Toole
,
Townsend
,
Lutkins
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
18
Fredonia
4:28.32
#
Smith
,
Cool
,
Ryhal
,
Battaglia
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
19
Oswego State
4:39.84
#
Coyle
,
Dowd
,
Weaver
,
Janicki
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Hunter
4:49.17
McClay
,
Orwa
,
Dai
,
McAndrews
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
21
Hartwick
4:56.01
#
Wall
,
Smith
,
Haas
,
Tricarico
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
22
Manhattanville
4:59.22
#
Asakuma
,
Bradna- Diaz
,
Schmidt
,
Silverio
Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2022
23
CCNY
5:01.14
#
McPartland
,
Maendel
,
Lu
,
Valerio
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Geneseo
9:43.13
Andrews
,
Sheridan
,
Goldberg
,
Ruggles
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
2
Brockport St.
10:04.42
Kressly
,
Fischer
,
Markle
,
Zavala
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
3
Oneonta
10:17.04
Bierman
,
Weiss
,
Jarski
,
Sullivan
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
4
Rochester
10:21.22
#
Weiner
,
Hascup
,
Crocker
,
Hughes
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Nazareth
10:24.86
Healy
,
Engel
,
McAllister
,
Eells
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
6
Hamilton
10:26.80
Richardson
,
Deem-Ranzetta
,
Williams
,
Simeone
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
7
RIT
10:27.27
Coughlin
,
Koubek
,
Bedford
,
Owens
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
8
SUNY Delhi
10:27.58
#
Amenta
,
Condon
,
Lees
,
Bywater
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
9
PSU-Behrend
10:34.22
Temel
,
Reinsel
,
Seevers
,
Domencic
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
10
Ithaca
10:38.71
#
Whatley
,
Ertel
,
Sadanaga
,
Coates
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
11
St. John Fisher
10:40.23
Andersen
,
Ferris
,
Briggs
,
DiRubbo
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
12
Utica
10:42.48
#
Leotta
,
Flynn
,
Lohmann
,
Roberts
SLU Open
Feb 17, 2023
13
SUNY Cobleskill
10:52.42
#
Seamans
,
Skowyra
,
Foote
,
Logan
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
14
Houghton
10:59.18
#
Eustace
,
Nasso
,
Bixler
,
Allen
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
15
Alfred State
11:19.65
#
Hvisdak
,
Rosa
,
Clark
,
Rightmyer
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
16
Alfred
11:21.09
#
Rasilla
,
Scriven
,
Flint
,
Sesmas
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Oswego State
11:43.39
#
Angradi
,
Couse
,
Deming
,
Laquidari
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
18
Hunter
12:09.02
#
Niyazov
,
Marquez
,
Penafiel
,
Novo
SU Tune Up
Feb 18, 2023
19
Manhattanville
13:06.87
#
Delgado
,
Green
,
Burgos
,
Baldessarre
Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2022
20
CCNY
13:09.94
Oliveira-Nurse
,
Kalala
,
Byron
,
Smith
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
21
Lehman
14:13.44
#
Anderson
,
Haripersaud
,
Washington
,
Barry
USM Husky Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Geneseo
11:36.38
#
Eivers
,
Zielinski
,
Doody
,
Ardner
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
2
NYU
12:07.70
#
Haley
,
Cheng
,
Richardson
,
Conerly
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
3
Ithaca
12:17.71
Rose
,
Bruce
,
Petersen
,
DeMonte
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
4
Oneonta
12:37.63
Woodworth
,
Jackson
,
DePhillips
,
O'Donnell
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
5
Nazareth
12:39.29
Impaglia
,
Susa
,
Szumloz
,
Weaver
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
6
RIT
12:40.15
Danieu
,
Hill
,
Nautel
,
Gilbert
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
7
PSU-Behrend
12:42.73
Carr
,
Dietrich
,
Laffan
,
Nola
Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open
Feb 3, 2023
8
Brockport St.
12:43.68
#
Mathes
,
Haynes
,
Dailey
,
Davis
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Cortland St.
12:52.87
#
Ieva
,
Trackey
,
Adami
,
Smith
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
10
St. John Fisher
12:54.27
Grinnell
,
Shea
,
Wright
,
DeMichele
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
11
Alfred
12:56.23
Gilbert
,
Page
,
Lutkins
,
Hall
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
12
Rochester
12:57.90
#
Lin
,
Ernest Fleurant
,
Minarovich
,
Ponko
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
13
Houghton
12:58.50
#
Linenfelser
,
Wisniewski
,
Binney
,
Burrichter
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Hamilton
13:11.22
#
Andrew
,
Turner
,
Najarian
,
Fu
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
15
Utica
13:30.42
#
Welker
,
Cruz-Bermudez
,
Burlette
,
Dening
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Fredonia
13:53.85
#
Cool
,
Smith
,
Ryhal
,
Battaglia
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
SUNY Delhi
14:05.19
Lombardi
,
Oreglio
,
Lyons
,
Wolcott
Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 12, 2023
18
Hunter
15:06.30
Montiel
,
Suriel
,
Jiang
,
McClay
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
19
Hartwick
15:15.15
#
Smith
,
Tricarico
,
Ridgway
,
Haas
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
CCNY
15:15.23
McPartland
,
Maendel
,
Lu
,
Williams
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Hetrick, Samuel
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
2.15m
7' 0.5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
2
Wright, Zuriel
SR-4
Utica
2.05m
6' 8.75"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
3
Hulse, Tyler
SR-4
RIT
2.03m
6' 7.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
DePaull, Bryant
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
Cochrane, Sean
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1.97m
6' 5.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Austin, Devin
FR-1
Buffalo State
1.96m
6' 5"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
6
Bhambhwani, Anand
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
1.96m
6' 5"
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
8
Oluwole, Matthew
FR-1
NYU
1.95m
6' 4.75"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
9
Anderson, Peter
SO-2
RIT
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Jain, Aadit
FR-1
Rochester
1.94m
6' 4.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
11
Johnson, Jesse
JR-3
Alfred State
1.91m
6' 3.25"
SU Tune Up
Feb 18, 2023
11
Ordonez, Alex
FR-1
Oneonta
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
11
Zanger, Roland
SO-2
Cortland St.
1.91m
6' 3.25"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
11
Hobin, Blake
FR-1
Utica
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
15
Onuoha, Toby
SR-4
Fredonia
1.90m
6' 2.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Stewart, Sean
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1.88m
6' 2"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
17
Moore, Tanner
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
17
Hutchinson, Daniel
JR-3
Ithaca
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
17
Simmons, Mark
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
20
Lucas, Shy
FR-1
Buffalo State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Kelly, Aidan
SO-2
Oneonta
1.85m
6' 0.75"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
22
Lorenzetti, Sam
SO-2
Rochester
1.84m
6' 0.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Wieder, Andrew
JR-3
Utica
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Siewert, Cole
JR-3
Rochester
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Angelone, Aeden
JR-3
Rochester
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
23
Yeager, Malachi
SR-4
Houghton
1.82m
5' 11.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Olden, Gregory
SO-2
Utica
1.82m
5' 11.5"
SLU Open
Feb 17, 2023
28
Cassidy, Colin
SO-2
Fredonia
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
28
Opsahl, Alex
SR-4
Rochester
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
28
Reid, Kyle
SO-2
Nazareth
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
28
States, Evan
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
28
Bush, Maddox
FR-1
RIT
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
28
Mensah-Boateng, Edwin
SO-2
Hamilton
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
28
Hillhouse, Derek
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
35
Szemcsak, Ian
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.78m
5' 10"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
35
Gado, Habibu
JR-3
CCNY
1.78m
5' 10"
NYU DIII Invitational
Feb 3, 2023
35
Cusmano, Kameron
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
1.78m
5' 10"
Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 12, 2023
35
Thyne, Gabe
SO-2
Rochester
1.78m
5' 10"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
39
Coffin, Kuyler
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
39
Serp, Ryan
SR-4
Cortland St.
1.76m
5' 9.25"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
39
Luton, Kaleb
SR-4
Nazareth
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
39
Murphy, Dillion
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
39
Lund, Aaron
FR-1
Nazareth
1.76m
5' 9.25"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
39
DeVasto, A.J.
SR-4
Nazareth
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
39
Saluzzi, Jeremy
SR-4
RIT
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
39
Lewandowski, Brennan
SO-2
Houghton
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
39
Burrows, Connor
SR-4
RIT
1.76m
5' 9.25"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
39
Clarke, Caleb
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
39
Laslavic, Matt
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
1.76m
5' 9.25"
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
50
Wilson, Gabe
FR-1
Nazareth
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fisk, Danielle
JR-3
Cortland St.
1.68m
5' 6"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
2
Levesque, Michaela
JR-3
Brockport St.
1.60m
5' 3"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
2
Taggart, Emma
JR-3
Alfred State
1.60m
5' 3"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
2
Bruce, Logan
SR-4
Ithaca
1.60m
5' 3"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
5
Slusser, Charly
SO-2
Ithaca
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
5
McCarthy, Areyanna
FR-1
NYU
1.58m
5' 2.25"
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
7
Killip, Sarah
SR-4
Brockport St.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Williamson, Hayden
JR-3
Houghton
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
7
Saggese, Mariah
FR-1
Cortland St.
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Sinclair, Amina
SO-2
Utica
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
7
Eckl, Janelle
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
7
Johnson, Brenna
SR-4
Nazareth
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
13
Talmadge, AnJalyna
FR-1
Cortland St.
1.55m
5' 1"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
13
Scott, Ezri
SO-2
NYU
1.55m
5' 1"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
15
Rivera, Destiny
JR-3
Buffalo State
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
15
LaSalle, Sydney
FR-1
Nazareth
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
15
Durso, Bianca
SO-2
Alfred
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
15
Williams, Aaliyah
FR-1
Hartwick
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
19
Spila, Anne
FR-1
Alfred
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
19
Burrows, Kassidy
JR-3
RIT
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
21
Casler, Mallory
FR-1
Cortland St.
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
22
Alliano, Josephine
JR-3
Oneonta
1.51m
4' 11.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Fitting, Michelle
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1.50m
4' 11"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
24
Vogel, Claudia
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
24
Wandy, Lanna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
26
LaBonte, Cecelia
FR-1
Ithaca
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Kaiser, Regan
SO-2
Cortland St.
1.48m
4' 10.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
28
Niebrzydowski, Daria
FR-1
Hunter
1.47m
4' 9.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
29
Burns, Shannon
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
1.45m
4' 9"
SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023
Feb 11, 2023
29
Ward, Lilah
JR-3
SUNY Cobleskill
1.45m
4' 9"
Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 12, 2023
31
Morley, Alaina
FR-1
Nazareth
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
31
Kruger, Abrianna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
33
Ion, Ana
SO-2
Alfred
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Savic, Iva
SR-4
Rochester
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Ragule, Hannah
JR-3
Nazareth
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Heffernan, Ashley
JR-3
Rochester
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Abbati, Emily
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
34
Douglass, Sage
SO-2
Oneonta
1.42m
4' 7.75"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
34
Dreslin, Nora
FR-1
Rochester
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
34
Stevens, Shealinn
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
1.42m
4' 7.75"
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
41
Byrd, Moriah
JR-3
Ithaca
1.41m
4' 7.5"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
42
Leonard, Maya
SO-2
Utica
1.40m
4' 7"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2022
42
Arpin, Madison
FR-1
Ithaca
1.40m
4' 7"
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
44
Davidson, Kira
FR-1
Fredonia
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
44
Carlson, Angela
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
44
Meade, Laura
SR-4
Utica
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
44
Fredrickson, Logan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
44
Pavelchak, Katie
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.39m
4' 6.75"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
49
Wisniewski, Alexandria
JR-3
Houghton
1.38m
4' 6.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
50
Navarro, Rubilyn
FR-1
Hunter
1.37m
4' 6"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mikula, Dominic
JR-3
Ithaca
5.13m
16' 10"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
2
Sheehan, Brendan
SO-2
Ithaca
5.02m
16' 5.5"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
3
Meyer, Dustin
FR-1
Brockport St.
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
3
Sorensen, Dane
SR-4
Cortland St.
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
5
Nyhart, Zachary
SR-4
Cortland St.
5.00m
16' 4.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Herlihy, Shaun
SO-2
Ithaca
4.76m
15' 7.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Mangogna, Richard
SO-2
Oneonta
4.72m
15' 5.75"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
8
Howald, Callum
SR-4
Ithaca
4.61m
15' 1.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Kaszynski, Chris
SO-2
Buffalo State
4.60m
15' 1"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
10
Festa, Ryan
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
4.55m
14' 11"
Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open
Feb 3, 2023
11
Daghestani, Islam
SR-4
PSU-Behrend
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open
Feb 3, 2023
11
Koeng, Noah
SO-2
RIT
4.40m
14' 5.25"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
13
George, Robert
FR-1
Ithaca
4.31m
14' 1.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Reeth, Cody
FR-1
Rochester
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
14
Pomerleau, Josh
SR-4
Nazareth
4.26m
13' 11.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
16
Schmidt, James
JR-3
Rochester
4.16m
13' 7.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Patmore, Brett
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4.11m
13' 5.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
17
Bletsko, Jason
FR-1
Nazareth
4.11m
13' 5.75"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
19
Testa, Marshall
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4.10m
13' 5.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
19
Hong, Brennan
SO-2
Rochester
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
21
Weil, Matt
JR-3
Ithaca
4.01m
13' 1.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
21
Bauer, Alexander
SO-2
RIT
4.01m
13' 1.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Pomykaj, Jack
FR-1
Nazareth
4.00m
13' 1.5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
23
Yeager, Malachi
SR-4
Houghton
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
25
Angelone, Aeden
JR-3
Rochester
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
25
Haldeman, Duncan
SO-2
RIT
3.96m
12' 11.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
27
Allocco, Drew
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
28
Sheahan, Aidan
JR-3
RIT
3.86m
12' 8"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
29
Jackson, Adam
FR-1
Buffalo State
3.81m
12' 6"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
30
Maness, Jack
FR-1
Rochester
3.80m
12' 5.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
30
Carey, Michael
SO-2
Oneonta
3.80m
12' 5.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
30
Gualtieri, Chris
JR-3
Fredonia
3.80m
12' 5.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
30
Wagner, Chris
SO-2
Utica
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
30
Makai, Lucas
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
3.80m
12' 5.5"
SPIRE Collegiate Indoor Games 2023
Feb 11, 2023
30
Eassa, Ben
SR-4
RIT
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
36
LaBarge, Alex
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
3.79m
12' 5.25"
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
37
Szekeres, Brady
SO-2
Utica
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
37
Rathburn, Jack
FR-1
Utica
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
37
Wieder, Andrew
JR-3
Utica
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
40
Pocock, Ethan
SR-4
Fredonia
3.66m
12' 0"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
41
Opsahl, Alex
SR-4
Rochester
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
41
DiLiberto, Jack
FR-1
Brockport St.
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
41
Kelly, Aidan
SO-2
Oneonta
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
44
Sweeney, Alastair
FR-1
Fredonia
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
45
Stewart, Sean
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
45
Siewert, Cole
JR-3
Rochester
3.50m
11' 5.75"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
45
Miller, Drew
SO-2
Brockport St.
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
45
Serp, Ryan
SR-4
Cortland St.
3.50m
11' 5.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
45
Clarke, Caleb
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
50
Schmid, Jacob
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3.40m
11' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Matheny, Meghan
SR-4
Ithaca
3.86m
12' 8"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
2
Kemp-Neilson, Martha
JR-3
Ithaca
3.78m
12' 4.75"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
3
Altonen, Sara
SO-2
Ithaca
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
O'Connell, Madeline
SR-4
Rochester
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
5
Heichel, Kennedy
JR-3
Ithaca
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Pellechia, Cara
FR-1
Fredonia
3.40m
11' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Morse, Isabel
FR-1
Nazareth
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
8
Bready, Becca
FR-1
Cortland St.
3.38m
11' 1"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
8
Rossig, Jamie
JR-3
Ithaca
3.38m
11' 1"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
10
Kappeler, Madison
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
3.37m
11' 0.75"
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
11
Tornusciolo, Kiara
FR-1
Nazareth
3.36m
11' 0.25"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
12
Eastwood, Erin
FR-1
Ithaca
3.30m
10' 10"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
12
Fox, Catherine
SR-4
RIT
3.30m
10' 10"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
14
Eichner, Tess
SO-2
Brockport St.
3.26m
10' 8.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
14
Henry, Mya
SO-2
Brockport St.
3.26m
10' 8.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
16
Heffernan, Ashley
JR-3
Rochester
3.20m
10' 6"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
17
Boyle, Bree
FR-1
Ithaca
3.15m
10' 4"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
18
Gretzinger, Nicole
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
3.06m
10' 0.5"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
19
Morse, Rosie
FR-1
Nazareth
3.05m
10' 0"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
20
Bendall, Lauren
JR-3
Nazareth
2.91m
9' 6.5"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
21
Lenihan, Claire
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
21
Murphy, Ciara
SO-2
Brockport St.
2.90m
9' 6.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
21
Arena, Kimmy
SR-4
Cortland St.
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
21
Hoyt, Faith
FR-1
Cortland St.
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
25
Batista, Gianna
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2.76m
9' 0.5"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
26
Jones, Grace
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
2.75m
9' 0.25"
SPIRE Collegiate Invitational 2023
Jan 27, 2023
26
Frech, Emily
SO-2
St. John Fisher
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Czajkowski, Hunter
SO-2
Brockport St.
2.75m
9' 0.25"
River Hawk Friday Night Showdown
Feb 10, 2023
26
Walter, Laura
SO-2
Alfred State
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
30
Takei, Noelani
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
30
Nuzzo, Abigail
FR-1
Houghton
2.70m
8' 10.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
32
Fischler, Sofie
SO-2
Nazareth
2.61m
8' 6.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
32
Fredrickson, Hayly
SO-2
St. John Fisher
2.61m
8' 6.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
32
Schlectman, Samantha
FR-1
RIT
2.61m
8' 6.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
32
Baker, Madison
SR-4
Brockport St.
2.61m
8' 6.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
36
Trautwein, Lexi
FR-1
Alfred State
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jacobs, Bryan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
7.30m
23' 11.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
2
Jeziorski, Josh
SR-4
Brockport St.
7.24m
23' 9"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
3
Goodman, Cole
SO-2
Rochester
7.21m
23' 8"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
4
Stasiw, Matthew
JR-3
St. John Fisher
7.09m
23' 3.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
5
Polk, Jarrod
FR-1
Buffalo State
7.04m
23' 1.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
5
Allen, Shevaughn
JR-3
Buffalo State
7.04m
23' 1.25"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
7
Sheehan, Benjamin
SO-2
RIT
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
8
Hutchinson, Daniel
JR-3
Ithaca
6.98m
22' 11"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
9
Liu, Frederick
SR-4
Rochester
6.91m
22' 8"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
10
Nix, Howard
FR-1
Brockport St.
6.89m
22' 7.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
11
Wright, Zuriel
SR-4
Utica
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
12
Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.85m
22' 5.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
13
Morse, Brett
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
14
Muslim Dost, Nas
SO-2
Buffalo State
6.77m
22' 2.5"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
14
Lane, Kyle
JR-3
Rochester
6.77m
22' 2.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
14
Irving, Alex
SR-4
Brockport St.
6.77m
22' 2.5"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
17
Rudewicz-Nepokroeff, Zach
JR-3
Alfred State
6.76m
22' 2.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
17
Sheehan, Brendan
SO-2
Ithaca
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
19
Putaski, Dion
SO-2
Utica
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
20
Franklin, Chad
FR-1
Oneonta
6.72m
22' 0.75"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
20
Yeager, Malachi
SR-4
Houghton
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
22
Stewart, Sean
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
6.67m
21' 10.75"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
23
Eribo, Manny
SO-2
Rochester
6.66m
21' 10.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
24
Angelone, Aeden
JR-3
Rochester
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
25
Gado, Habibu
JR-3
CCNY
6.58m
21' 7.25"
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
26
Mairena, Jacob
FR-1
Buffalo State
6.57m
21' 6.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
27
Reifsteck, Adam
FR-1
Nazareth
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
28
McGrath, Tyler
FR-1
Buffalo State
6.53m
21' 5.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
29
Olson, Dylan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
6.51m
21' 4.25"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
30
Ciardi, Joseph
FR-1
Oneonta
6.50m
21' 4"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
30
Eassa, Ben
SR-4
RIT
6.50m
21' 4"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
32
Cuomo, Peter
JR-3
Hamilton
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
32
Mangogna, Richard
SO-2
Oneonta
6.49m
21' 3.5"
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
NWI
34
Specht, Adam
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
35
Hopkins, Julian
SR-4
RIT
6.47m
21' 2.75"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
36
DePaull, Bryant
FR-1
St. John Fisher
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
36
Kruger, Nicholas
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
6.41m
21' 0.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
38
Zangerle, Hunter
FR-1
Brockport St.
6.40m
21' 0"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
38
Szemcsak, Ian
FR-1
Brockport St.
6.40m
21' 0"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
40
Ryan, Andrew
FR-1
Houghton
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
41
Hughes, Amarian
JR-3
Cortland St.
6.37m
20' 10.75"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
41
Lorenzetti, Sam
SO-2
Rochester
6.37m
20' 10.75"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
43
Serp, Ryan
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.35m
20' 10"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
44
Cuevas, Cristhian
FR-1
SUNY Delhi
6.33m
20' 9.25"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
45
Zanger, Roland
SO-2
Cortland St.
6.32m
20' 9"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
45
States, Evan
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
6.32m
20' 9"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
47
Schaffert, Matthew
FR-1
Cortland St.
6.31m
20' 8.5"
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
NWI
48
Billinger, TyJon
FR-1
Utica
6.30m
20' 8"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2022
NWI
49
Sample, Cameron
FR-1
Fredonia
6.29m
20' 7.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
50
Gefell, Joe
SO-2
Brockport St.
6.28m
20' 7.25"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bruce, Logan
SR-4
Ithaca
5.70m
18' 8.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
2
Montgomery, Mia
SR-4
Brockport St.
5.66m
18' 7"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
2
Kurbs, Michaela
JR-3
St. John Fisher
5.66m
18' 7"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
2
Johnson, Brenna
SR-4
Nazareth
5.66m
18' 7"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
5
Duell, Veronica
SO-2
St. John Fisher
5.65m
18' 6.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
6
Brown, Sara
JR-3
Ithaca
5.61m
18' 5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
7
Jacques, Katelyn
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.53m
18' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
8
Ragule, Hannah
JR-3
Nazareth
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
8
Hoogs, Alyssa
SR-4
Rochester
5.42m
17' 9.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
10
Fitting, Michelle
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.40m
17' 8.75"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
11
Laster, Khia
SO-2
Buffalo State
5.36m
17' 7"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
12
Barrett, Ashleigh
FR-1
Rochester
5.35m
17' 6.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
12
Alvira, Ally
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.35m
17' 6.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
12
Solly, Nyah
FR-1
Alfred
5.35m
17' 6.75"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
15
Meade, Laura
SR-4
Utica
5.33m
17' 6"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
15
Surowick, Allyson
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.33m
17' 6"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
17
Pynn, Sam
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.32m
17' 5.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
17
Fisk, Danielle
JR-3
Cortland St.
5.32m
17' 5.5"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
19
Regnante, Allison
SO-2
RIT
5.28m
17' 4"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
20
Byrd, Moriah
JR-3
Ithaca
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
21
Heffernan, Ashley
JR-3
Rochester
5.24m
17' 2.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
22
Leahey, McKenzie
SR-4
Nazareth
5.23m
17' 2"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
23
Eckl, Janelle
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
24
Wandy, Lanna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.19m
17' 0.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
25
Dolan, Jordyn
FR-1
Ithaca
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
26
Heath, Isabella
JR-3
Nazareth
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
27
Spila, Anne
FR-1
Alfred
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
28
Basel, Leah
JR-3
Hamilton
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
29
LaBelle, Alyssa
SR-4
Cortland St.
5.06m
16' 7.25"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
30
Kiehl, Lena
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.05m
16' 7"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
31
LaSalle, Sydney
FR-1
Nazareth
5.03m
16' 6"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
32
Savic, Iva
SR-4
Rochester
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
32
Talmadge, AnJalyna
FR-1
Cortland St.
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
34
Walsh, Kate
FR-1
NYU
4.99m
16' 4.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
35
Devitt, Nora
SO-2
Utica
4.98m
16' 4.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
36
LaBonte, Cecelia
FR-1
Ithaca
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
36
Fortin, Zoe
SR-4
Rochester
4.96m
16' 3.25"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
38
Velasquez, Ayenaliz
JR-3
Ithaca
4.95m
16' 3"
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
39
Taggart, Emma
JR-3
Alfred State
4.94m
16' 2.5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
39
Anderson, Lauren
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.94m
16' 2.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
41
Donnelly, Matteson
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.93m
16' 2.25"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
42
Vogel, Claudia
JR-3
St. John Fisher
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
43
Morley, Alaina
FR-1
Nazareth
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
44
McDowell, Abigail
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.88m
16' 0.25"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
44
Edwards, Elle
FR-1
NYU
4.88m
16' 0.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
46
Smock, Olivia
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4.87m
15' 11.75"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
47
Taylor, Quinn
JR-3
Rochester
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
47
Raczka, Jenna
FR-1
Buffalo State
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
47
Kappeler, Madison
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
50
Ameele, Violet
JR-3
RIT
4.85m
15' 11"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Allen, Shevaughn
JR-3
Buffalo State
15.48m
50' 9.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
2
Goodman, Cole
SO-2
Rochester
14.84m
48' 8.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
3
Hughes, Amarian
JR-3
Cortland St.
14.81m
48' 7.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
4
Lopez-Testillano, Ivan
SR-4
St. John Fisher
14.52m
47' 7.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
5
Sassine, Jean-Andre
SR-4
Cortland St.
14.42m
47' 3.75"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
6
Irving, Alex
SR-4
Brockport St.
14.36m
47' 1.5"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
7
Stewart, Sean
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
8
Austin, Devin
FR-1
Buffalo State
14.02m
46' 0"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
9
Fideler, Oliver
SR-4
NYU
13.92m
45' 8"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
10
Sesay, Alhagie-Sorie
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.73m
45' 0.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
10
Luton, Kaleb
SR-4
Nazareth
13.73m
45' 0.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
12
Burrows, Connor
SR-4
RIT
13.72m
45' 0.25"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
13
Onuoha, Toby
SR-4
Fredonia
13.68m
44' 10.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
14
Hunter, D'Andre
JR-3
Brockport St.
13.67m
44' 10.25"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
15
Kruger, Nicholas
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
16
Polk, Jarrod
FR-1
Buffalo State
13.48m
44' 2.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
17
Lorenzetti, Sam
SO-2
Rochester
13.32m
43' 8.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
18
Gefell, Joe
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.19m
43' 3.25"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
19
Daniel, Alexander
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.16m
43' 2.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
20
Ciardi, Joseph
FR-1
Oneonta
13.14m
43' 1.5"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
21
Lane, Kyle
JR-3
Rochester
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
22
Wright, Zuriel
SR-4
Utica
13.09m
42' 11.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
23
Style, Brendan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
13.06m
42' 10.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
23
Jerome, Joshua
FR-1
Oneonta
13.06m
42' 10.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
25
Olson, Dylan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
13.05m
42' 9.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
26
Njoku II, Obinna
SO-2
Lehman
13.04m
42' 9.5"
2023 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2023
NWI
27
Alexander, Aden
FR-1
Alfred State
12.89m
42' 3.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
28
Laslavic, Matt
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
12.82m
42' 0.75"
SPIRE Collegiate Invitational 2023
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
29
Wynn, Trenton
SR-4
St. John Fisher
12.80m
42' 0"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
29
Petty, Matthew
FR-1
Brockport St.
12.80m
42' 0"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
31
Billinger, TyJon
FR-1
Utica
12.76m
41' 10.5"
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
32
Specht, Adam
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
33
Belanger, Avery
FR-1
Houghton
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
34
Tu, Isaac
FR-1
NYU
12.69m
41' 7.75"
NYU DIII Invitational
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
35
Delany, Judson
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
36
Wilson, Gabe
FR-1
Nazareth
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
37
Franklin, Chad
FR-1
Oneonta
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
37
Foster, Gonyzer
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
39
Cuomo, Peter
JR-3
Hamilton
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
NWI
39
DeShane, Ryan
FR-1
Nazareth
12.56m
41' 2.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
41
Putaski, Dion
SO-2
Utica
12.51m
41' 0.5"
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
42
Reifsteck, Adam
FR-1
Nazareth
12.48m
40' 11.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
43
Lokshin, Matt
FR-1
Ithaca
12.43m
40' 9.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
44
Allocco, Drew
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
12.42m
40' 9"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
45
Sample, Cameron
FR-1
Fredonia
12.40m
40' 8.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
46
Olden, Gregory
SO-2
Utica
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
46
Luckey, Gavin
JR-3
Houghton
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
48
Bhambhwani, Anand
JR-3
PSU-Behrend
12.36m
40' 6.75"
SPIRE Collegiate Invitational 2023
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
49
Hopkins, Julian
SR-4
RIT
12.34m
40' 6"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
50
Watt, Evan
SR-4
RIT
12.19m
40' 0"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jacques, Katelyn
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
12.04m
39' 6"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
2
Alvira, Ally
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
12.01m
39' 5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
3
Meade, Laura
SR-4
Utica
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
4
Montgomery, Mia
SR-4
Brockport St.
11.27m
36' 11.75"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
5
Pecora, Luca
SO-2
Ithaca
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
6
Ameele, Violet
JR-3
RIT
11.20m
36' 9"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
7
Rose, Cora
SO-2
Rochester
11.15m
36' 7"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
NWI
7
Hoogs, Alyssa
SR-4
Rochester
11.15m
36' 7"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
9
Ragule, Hannah
JR-3
Nazareth
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
10
Kurbs, Michaela
JR-3
St. John Fisher
10.97m
36' 0"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
11
Barrett, Ashleigh
FR-1
Rochester
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
12
Kiehl, Lena
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10.85m
35' 7.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
13
Heath, Isabella
JR-3
Nazareth
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
14
Fortin, Zoe
SR-4
Rochester
10.82m
35' 6"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
15
Solly, Nyah
FR-1
Alfred
10.79m
35' 5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
16
McCarthy, Areyanna
FR-1
NYU
10.78m
35' 4.5"
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
NWI
17
Leahey, McKenzie
SR-4
Nazareth
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
18
Regnante, Allison
SO-2
RIT
10.64m
34' 11"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
19
Covelli, Maria
SR-4
St. John Fisher
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
20
Maher, Caitlin
FR-1
Cortland St.
10.61m
34' 9.75"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
21
LaSalle, Sydney
FR-1
Nazareth
10.60m
34' 9.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
22
Seyfert, Lily
FR-1
Ithaca
10.56m
34' 7.75"
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
23
Devitt, Nora
SO-2
Utica
10.54m
34' 7"
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
24
Ion, Ana
SO-2
Alfred
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
25
McDowell, Abigail
SR-4
Cortland St.
10.50m
34' 5.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
26
Basel, Leah
JR-3
Hamilton
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
27
Byrant, Alanah
FR-1
Brockport St.
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
27
Brown, Sara
JR-3
Ithaca
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
29
Donnelly, Matteson
JR-3
Cortland St.
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
30
Salim, Rebecca
JR-3
Cortland St.
10.28m
33' 8.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
31
Jackson, Dasha
FR-1
NYU
10.19m
33' 5.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
32
Stanley, Ashanti
SO-2
Ithaca
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
33
Davidson, Kira
FR-1
Fredonia
10.06m
33' 0.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
34
Daunce, Sarah
SO-2
Alfred State
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
35
Smock, Olivia
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.95m
32' 7.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
36
Morley, Alaina
FR-1
Nazareth
9.89m
32' 5.5"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
37
Schnell, Lily
JR-3
Alfred State
9.87m
32' 4.75"
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
38
Swyers, Lilly
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
9.85m
32' 3.75"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
NWI
39
Nuzzo, Abigail
FR-1
Houghton
9.83m
32' 3"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
40
Sesay, Safia
FR-1
Brockport St.
9.82m
32' 2.75"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
41
Orwa, Ayayo
FR-1
Hunter
9.81m
32' 2.25"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
NWI
42
Idzi, Miah
SO-2
Houghton
9.73m
31' 11.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
43
Levesque, Michaela
JR-3
Brockport St.
9.71m
31' 10.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
NWI
44
Riker, Sofia
JR-3
Hamilton
9.69m
31' 9.5"
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
NWI
45
Townsend, Annabelle
SO-2
Alfred
9.68m
31' 9.25"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
NWI
46
Wandy, Lanna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
47
Ferris, Kelly
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
9.64m
31' 7.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
48
Lambert, Isabella
SO-2
Ithaca
9.60m
31' 6"
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
NWI
49
Walter, Laura
SO-2
Alfred State
9.49m
31' 1.75"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
50
Niebrzydowski, Daria
FR-1
Hunter
9.34m
30' 7.75"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Showstead, Justin
SR-4
Ithaca
16.41m
53' 10.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
2
Funicelli, Matthew
SR-4
RIT
16.32m
53' 6.5"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
3
Brunache, Isaiah
FR-1
Cortland St.
16.31m
53' 6.25"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
4
Rood, Alex
SO-2
Brockport St.
15.94m
52' 3.75"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
5
Logan, Hunter
JR-3
Utica
15.82m
51' 11"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Mays III, Billie
SO-2
Utica
15.23m
49' 11.75"
SLU Open
Feb 17, 2023
7
Marincic, Jason
JR-3
Brockport St.
14.90m
48' 10.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
8
O'Neill, James
SR-4
Rochester
14.54m
47' 8.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Crocker, Jason
FR-1
Alfred
14.18m
46' 6.25"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
10
Johnson, Jordan
SO-2
Rochester
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
11
Cotton, Alex
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
14.05m
46' 1.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
12
Swavely, Justin
SO-2
Utica
14.03m
46' 0.5"
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
13
Zheng, Vincent
SO-2
Oneonta
13.90m
45' 7.25"
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
13
Muscolo, Matt
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.90m
45' 7.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
15
Ragland, Nolan
JR-3
Rochester
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Larocque, Nicholas
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
17
Rohl, Max
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
18
Makowski, Mitchell
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.60m
44' 7.5"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
19
Barnes, Jacob
JR-3
Utica
13.43m
44' 0.75"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
20
Faraone, Antonio
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
13.41m
44' 0"
Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open
Feb 3, 2023
21
Dabrowski, Dan
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
13.39m
43' 11.25"
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
22
Cervellera, Dominic
FR-1
Buffalo State
13.38m
43' 10.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Bartles, Dean
FR-1
RIT
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
24
Kpodo, Yohermy
JR-3
RIT
13.20m
43' 3.75"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
25
McNeil, Michael
SO-2
Utica
13.13m
43' 1"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Rykert, Dylan
JR-3
Rochester
13.03m
42' 9"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
26
Saavedra, Michael
SR-4
Oswego State
13.03m
42' 9"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
28
Olson, James
SO-2
Alfred State
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
28
Bumpus, Joe
SR-4
Rochester
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
28
Fasano, Michael
SO-2
Hamilton
12.96m
42' 6.25"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
31
Sheehan, Brendan
SO-2
Ithaca
12.95m
42' 6"
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
32
Burek, Thomas
JR-3
Cortland St.
12.89m
42' 3.5"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
33
Fobare, Kevin
JR-3
Rochester
12.86m
42' 2.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
DiGilio, Nathan
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
12.77m
41' 10.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
35
Stephany, Erik
FR-1
RIT
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
36
DeKing, Cole
SO-2
Utica
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
36
Kline, Alexander
SO-2
Oswego State
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
38
Bedient, Eddie
FR-1
RIT
12.34m
40' 6"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
39
Walter, Elliott
FR-1
RIT
12.30m
40' 4.25"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
40
Bocach, Nicholas
FR-1
Brockport St.
12.29m
40' 4"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
41
Eckberg, Sawyer
FR-1
Oneonta
12.23m
40' 1.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
42
Dunn, Thomas
SO-2
Utica
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
43
Auler, Josh
SO-2
RIT
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
43
Opsahl, Alex
SR-4
Rochester
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
45
Mangogna, Richard
SO-2
Oneonta
12.08m
39' 7.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
46
Clark, Andrew
JR-3
Utica
11.96m
39' 3"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
47
Kaires, Nick
SO-2
Cortland St.
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
47
Yeager, Malachi
SR-4
Houghton
11.92m
39' 1.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
49
Stefos, Peter
SR-4
RIT
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
50
Glasser, Ashton
FR-1
St. John Fisher
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Crockett, Sarah
JR-3
Brockport St.
13.90m
45' 7.25"
River Hawk Friday Night Showdown
Feb 10, 2023
2
Fabrizio, Isabella
SO-2
Oneonta
13.63m
44' 8.75"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
3
Fahy, Jane
SR-4
Utica
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
4
Conner, Zoe
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
5
Seyfert, Lily
FR-1
Ithaca
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
6
Burek, Emelene
JR-3
Oneonta
12.25m
40' 2.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
King, Makenna
JR-3
St. John Fisher
12.14m
39' 10"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
8
Chandler, Katrina
FR-1
Brockport St.
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
9
Heichberger, Marinna
FR-1
RIT
11.97m
39' 3.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
10
Ortiz, Maleenah
JR-3
Brockport St.
11.89m
39' 0.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
11
Byrd, Moriah
JR-3
Ithaca
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
12
O'Brien, Lyndsay
SR-4
St. John Fisher
11.76m
38' 7"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
13
Garris, Teghan
SO-2
Oneonta
11.66m
38' 3.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
McGuinness, Erin
FR-1
St. John Fisher
11.63m
38' 2"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
15
Bellman, Kate
JR-3
Oneonta
11.62m
38' 1.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Dees, Trinity
FR-1
Brockport St.
11.58m
38' 0"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
17
Rose, Cora
SO-2
Rochester
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Uvieghara, Michelle
SO-2
NYU
11.42m
37' 5.75"
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
19
Kinnicutt, Emma
JR-3
Brockport St.
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
20
DiMarco, Emily
SO-2
RIT
11.31m
37' 1.25"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
21
Messina, Kitty
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
22
Richard, Lea
JR-3
Nazareth
11.22m
36' 9.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Jaklitsch, Lauren
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
11.21m
36' 9.5"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
24
Garrick, Deziree
SO-2
Rochester
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
25
Bruce, Logan
SR-4
Ithaca
11.15m
36' 7"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
26
Davis, Arla
FR-1
Ithaca
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
27
Spencer, Megan
FR-1
Cortland St.
10.92m
35' 10"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
28
Spencer, Liz
SR-4
Brockport St.
10.89m
35' 8.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
29
Heuler, Rebecca
FR-1
Brockport St.
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
30
Taggart, Emma
JR-3
Alfred State
10.76m
35' 3.75"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
31
Ion, Ana
SO-2
Alfred
10.75m
35' 3.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
31
Grunin, Emma
FR-1
NYU
10.75m
35' 3.25"
UAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 25, 2023
33
Ragozzine, Gabi
FR-1
Oneonta
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
33
Jackson, Hannah
JR-3
Oneonta
10.71m
35' 1.75"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
35
Conpropst, Abigail
JR-3
Oswego State
10.70m
35' 1.25"
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
36
Russotti, Michelle
SO-2
Brockport St.
10.62m
34' 10.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
37
Graves, Duanena
FR-1
Utica
10.59m
34' 9"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
38
Armenia, Sarah
SO-2
Brockport St.
10.44m
34' 3"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
39
Adebowale, Oluwatobi
FR-1
Alfred State
10.42m
34' 2.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
40
Massey, Paige
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
10.30m
33' 9.5"
Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open
Feb 3, 2023
41
Brinck, Megan
FR-1
Utica
10.29m
33' 9.25"
SLU Open
Feb 17, 2023
41
Evans, Kathryn
JR-3
Houghton
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
43
Klimow, Skyler
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10.21m
33' 6"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
44
McMasters, Hannah
FR-1
Cortland St.
10.20m
33' 5.75"
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
45
Mehalick, Payton
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10.19m
33' 5.25"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
46
Kingston, Liz
SO-2
Brockport St.
10.16m
33' 4"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
47
Torrey, Morgan
FR-1
Brockport St.
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
48
Mirabito, Lydia
FR-1
Hamilton
9.96m
32' 8.25"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
49
Kruger, Abrianna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
9.89m
32' 5.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
50
Hume, Nicole
SO-2
Alfred State
9.86m
32' 4.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Funicelli, Matthew
SR-4
RIT
17.94m
58' 10.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
2
Kelly, Antwan
JR-3
Utica
17.90m
58' 8.75"
2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite
Feb 10, 2023
3
Perlino, Dylan
SR-4
Alfred State
17.81m
58' 5.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
4
Johnson, Jordan
SO-2
Rochester
17.08m
56' 0.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Brunache, Isaiah
FR-1
Cortland St.
17.00m
55' 9.25"
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
6
Moliterni, Miles
JR-3
Oneonta
16.89m
55' 5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
7
Ragland, Nolan
JR-3
Rochester
16.32m
53' 6.5"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
8
Makowski, Mitchell
SR-4
Cortland St.
16.23m
53' 3"
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
9
O'Neill, James
SR-4
Rochester
15.99m
52' 5.5"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
10
Florian, Nathan
SR-4
Utica
15.88m
52' 1.25"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
11
Showstead, Justin
SR-4
Ithaca
15.78m
51' 9.25"
Ithaca College vs. TCNJ, Cortland & Oneonta
Jan 21, 2023
12
Jackson, Matthew
JR-3
Brockport St.
15.44m
50' 8"
River Hawk Friday Night Showdown
Feb 10, 2023
13
Bumpus, Joe
SR-4
Rochester
15.23m
49' 11.75"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
14
Hughes, Aidan
SR-4
RIT
15.05m
49' 4.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
15
DeWilde, Jacob
SO-2
Brockport St.
15.02m
49' 3.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Rood, Alex
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.98m
49' 1.75"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
17
Swavely, Justin
SO-2
Utica
14.97m
49' 1.5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
18
Stephany, Erik
FR-1
RIT
14.83m
48' 8"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
19
Briscoe, Jason
SR-4
Oneonta
14.81m
48' 7.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Auler, Josh
SO-2
RIT
14.68m
48' 2"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
21
Kaires, Nick
SO-2
Cortland St.
14.59m
47' 10.5"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
22
Bickford, Jack
SR-4
St. John Fisher
14.36m
47' 1.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Logan, Hunter
JR-3
Utica
14.21m
46' 7.5"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2022
24
Alteri, Marco
SO-2
Oneonta
14.20m
46' 7.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
25
Stefos, Peter
SR-4
RIT
14.17m
46' 6"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
26
Kaplan, Brandon
FR-1
St. John Fisher
14.15m
46' 5.25"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
27
Borghardt, Spencer
FR-1
Utica
14.13m
46' 4.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
28
Burek, Thomas
JR-3
Cortland St.
14.11m
46' 3.5"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
29
Olson, James
SO-2
Alfred State
13.70m
44' 11.5"
SU Tune Up
Feb 18, 2023
30
Kpodo, Yohermy
JR-3
RIT
13.67m
44' 10.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
31
VanAernam, Brady
JR-3
Utica
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
32
Tumia, James
SO-2
Oneonta
13.61m
44' 8"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
33
Fobare, Kevin
JR-3
Rochester
13.52m
44' 4.25"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
34
Rohl, Max
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
35
Zheng, Vincent
SO-2
Oneonta
13.34m
43' 9.25"
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
36
Muscolo, Matt
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.33m
43' 9"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
37
Brown, Mark
JR-3
Utica
13.32m
43' 8.5"
SLU Open
Feb 17, 2023
38
McNeil, Michael
SO-2
Utica
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
39
Crapo, Zajans
SO-2
Rochester
13.02m
42' 8.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
40
Parnapy, Andrew
SO-2
Alfred
12.99m
42' 7.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
41
Davis, Kenneth
SO-2
Lehman
12.89m
42' 3.5"
West Point Tune Up
Feb 18, 2023
42
Crocker, Jason
FR-1
Alfred
12.88m
42' 3.25"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
43
Iavaroni, Michael
FR-1
Cortland St.
12.78m
41' 11.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
44
Barnes, Jacob
JR-3
Utica
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
45
Bernacki, Elliot
SO-2
RIT
12.51m
41' 0.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
46
Suso, Muhamed
FR-1
CCNY
12.48m
40' 11.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
46
Larocque, Nicholas
SR-4
Cortland St.
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
48
Gaston, Tyler
SO-2
CCNY
12.46m
40' 10.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
49
DiGilio, Nathan
FR-1
PSU-Behrend
12.28m
40' 3.5"
Wittenberg Collegiate Invite
Feb 18, 2023
50
Talbot, Joshua
FR-1
Utica
12.24m
40' 2"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Richard, Lea
JR-3
Nazareth
17.22m
56' 6"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
2
Crockett, Sarah
JR-3
Brockport St.
17.18m
56' 4.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
3
Conner, Zoe
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
16.68m
54' 8.75"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
4
Reeder, Gillian
SR-4
Rochester
16.11m
52' 10.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
5
Kinnicutt, Emma
JR-3
Brockport St.
15.40m
50' 6.25"
Winter Welcome Back
Jan 21, 2023
6
Chandler, Katrina
FR-1
Brockport St.
15.26m
50' 0.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
7
Fabrizio, Isabella
SO-2
Oneonta
15.16m
49' 9"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Parr, Sarah
JR-3
Cortland St.
15.16m
49' 9"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Porter, Lainey
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.88m
48' 10"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
10
Ragozzine, Gabi
FR-1
Oneonta
14.86m
48' 9"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
11
DeSanctis, Gabrielle
JR-3
Utica
14.83m
48' 8"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2022
12
Jaklitsch, Lauren
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
14.71m
48' 3.25"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
13
Jackson, Hannah
JR-3
Oneonta
14.34m
47' 0.75"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
14
Costello, Emilia
SO-2
Utica
14.23m
46' 8.25"
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
15
Adebowale, Oluwatobi
FR-1
Alfred State
14.20m
46' 7.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
16
Ilasz, Livia
FR-1
Rochester
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Seyfert, Lily
FR-1
Ithaca
14.16m
46' 5.5"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
16
Hamiter, Soncerae
SO-2
Ithaca
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
19
King, Makenna
JR-3
St. John Fisher
14.02m
46' 0"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
20
Garrick, Deziree
SO-2
Rochester
14.00m
45' 11.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
21
Spencer, Megan
FR-1
Cortland St.
13.98m
45' 10.5"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
22
Wish, Vanessa
SR-4
Rochester
13.91m
45' 7.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
23
DiMarco, Emily
SO-2
RIT
13.65m
44' 9.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
24
Groleau, Christina
JR-3
Oneonta
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
25
Dees, Trinity
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
26
Heichberger, Marinna
FR-1
RIT
13.33m
43' 9"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
27
Moyer, Grace
SO-2
Nazareth
13.11m
43' 0.25"
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
28
Graves, Duanena
FR-1
Utica
13.03m
42' 9"
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
29
McMasters, Hannah
FR-1
Cortland St.
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Marc Deneault Invitational 2023
Feb 18, 2023
30
Ikeanusi, Uzoma
SO-2
Lehman
12.86m
42' 2.25"
USM Husky Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
31
Rose, Cora
SO-2
Rochester
12.73m
41' 9.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
32
Ortiz, Maleenah
JR-3
Brockport St.
12.63m
41' 5.25"
River Hawk Friday Night Showdown
Feb 10, 2023
33
Bailey, Ranasia
FR-1
Utica
12.62m
41' 5"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 20, 2023
34
Messina, Kitty
SO-2
SUNY Delhi
12.58m
41' 3.25"
Frozen 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 12, 2023
35
Klimow, Skyler
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
12.55m
41' 2.25"
Nazareth Conference Tune-Up
Feb 17, 2023
36
Mirabito, Lydia
FR-1
Hamilton
12.50m
41' 0.25"
Utica Winter Opener
Jan 14, 2023
37
Ndukwu, Jennifer
FR-1
Cortland St.
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
38
Brinck, Megan
FR-1
Utica
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2022
38
Jorolemon, Jaclyn
FR-1
Nazareth
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
40
Toussaint, Stephanie
SO-2
CCNY
12.23m
40' 1.5"
CUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2023
41
Burek, Emelene
JR-3
Oneonta
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Greg Page 2022
Dec 3, 2022
41
Florian, Sarah
FR-1
Utica
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
43
Stravino, Marisa
SO-2
Fredonia
12.19m
40' 0"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
44
Conners, Suzy
FR-1
Cortland St.
12.11m
39' 8.75"
Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup
Jan 28, 2023
45
Spencer, Liz
SR-4
Brockport St.
12.08m
39' 7.75"
RIT January Friday Meet
Jan 27, 2023
46
Mehalick, Payton
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
11.99m
39' 4"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
46
Pilet, Tirzah
RIT
11.99m
39' 4"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
48
Hume, Nicole
SO-2
Alfred State
11.98m
39' 3.75"
RIT February Friday Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
49
Whorf, Skyler
JR-3
Utica
11.95m
39' 2.5"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 3, 2022
50
Davis, Arla
FR-1
Ithaca
11.90m
39' 0.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bruce, Logan
SR-4
Ithaca
3722
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
2
Eckl, Janelle
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3249
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
3
Taggart, Emma
JR-3
Alfred State
3228
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
4
Heffernan, Ashley
JR-3
Rochester
3177
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
5
Fitting, Michelle
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3173
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
6
Byrd, Moriah
JR-3
Ithaca
3021
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Wandy, Lanna
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3017
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
8
Kruger, Abrianna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2981
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
9
Meade, Laura
SR-4
Utica
2976
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
10
Ragule, Hannah
JR-3
Nazareth
2938
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
11
LaBonte, Cecelia
FR-1
Ithaca
2836
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
12
Spila, Anne
FR-1
Alfred
2813
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
13
Durso, Bianca
SO-2
Alfred
2770
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Alliano, Josephine
JR-3
Oneonta
2769
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
15
Bendall, Lauren
JR-3
Nazareth
2636
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Kaiser, Regan
SO-2
Cortland St.
2634
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Savic, Iva
SR-4
Rochester
2631
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
18
Basel, Leah
JR-3
Hamilton
2627
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
19
Baker, Madison
SR-4
Brockport St.
2620
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
Devitt, Nora
SO-2
Utica
2601
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
21
Fredrickson, Logan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
2496
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
22
Largett, Julia
FR-1
Rochester
2377
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
23
Williamson, Hayden
JR-3
Houghton
2371
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
24
Douglass, Sage
SO-2
Oneonta
2366
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
25
LaSalle, Sydney
FR-1
Nazareth
2179
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
26
Wisniewski, Alexandria
JR-3
Houghton
2170
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
27
Townsend, Annabelle
SO-2
Alfred
2149
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
28
Widmer, Katie
SO-2
Houghton
2141
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
29
Felton, Haley
SO-2
PSU-Behrend
2139
Ashland-Jud Logan Light Giver Open
Feb 3, 2023
30
Slusser, Charly
SO-2
Ithaca
2105
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
31
Wall, Giovanna
SO-2
Hartwick
2075
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
32
Girard, Hayleigh
SO-2
SUNY Cobleskill
1984
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
33
Ryckman, Natalya
FR-1
Alfred
1894
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
34
Stevens, Shealinn
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
1580
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
35
Pink, Laura
SO-2
Brockport St.
1496
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
36
Swyers, Lilly
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
1349
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
37
Carney, Jessica
FR-1
SUNY Cobleskill
1118
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Angelone, Aeden
JR-3
Rochester
4837
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
2
Mangogna, Richard
SO-2
Oneonta
4673
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
3
Stewart, Sean
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4533
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
4
Sheehan, Brendan
SO-2
Ithaca
4527
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
5
Serp, Ryan
SR-4
Cortland St.
4508
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
6
Yeager, Malachi
SR-4
Houghton
4487
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
7
Kelly, Aidan
SO-2
Oneonta
4348
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
8
Wieder, Andrew
JR-3
Utica
4293
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
9
Lund, Aaron
FR-1
Nazareth
4286
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
10
Siewert, Cole
JR-3
Rochester
4255
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
11
Thyne, Gabe
SO-2
Rochester
4254
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 3, 2023
12
Szemcsak, Ian
FR-1
Brockport St.
4171
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
13
Pomykaj, Jack
FR-1
Nazareth
4146
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
14
Clarke, Caleb
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4110
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
15
Knobloch, Nik
SO-2
Cortland St.
4076
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
16
Thiele, Lucas
SO-2
Rochester
4036
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
17
Schmid, Jacob
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3950
#
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2023
18
Bowers, Josiah
SR-4
St. John Fisher
3859
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
19
Saluzzi, Jeremy
SR-4
RIT
3839
#
Liberty League Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
20
DeKing, Cole
SO-2
Utica
3795
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
21
Walter, Derek
JR-3
Alfred State
3699
#
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
22
Dobrowolski-Kosior, Jakub
FR-1
Cortland St.
3588
#
2023 Bomber Invitational
Feb 4, 2023
22
Blowers, Maxwell
SR-4
St. John Fisher
3588
#
Empire 8 Indoor Track Championships
Feb 24, 2023
24
Szekeres, Brady
SO-2
Utica
3370
#
Utica Blue & Orange Invite and Multi
Jan 27, 2023
25
Piper, Zach
FR-1
St. John Fisher
3198
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
26
Opsahl, Alex
SR-4
Rochester
1961
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023