February 16, 2019
|
Ithaca-Athletics & Events Center - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tyler O'Bryant SR-4 Oneonta 6.97 5
2 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 7.13 3
3 Kai Bryant FR-1 Cortland St. 7.29 2
4 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 7.36 1
5 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 7.37 -
6 Alex Arika SR-4 Ithaca 7.37 -
7 Blake Weekly SR-4 Ithaca 7.44 -
8 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 7.46 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler O'Bryant SR-4 Oneonta 7.07
2 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 7.25
3 Alex Arika SR-4 Ithaca 7.34
4 Blake Weekly SR-4 Ithaca 7.29
5 Kai Bryant FR-1 Cortland St. 7.35
6 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 7.39
7 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 7.45
8 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 7.49
9 Kitman Lam FR-1 Ithaca 7.50
10 Noah Pincus SO-2 Ithaca 7.53
11 Kevin Toal SR-4 Ithaca 7.55
12 Tyrese Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 7.65
13 Dominic Fermin FR-1 Ithaca 7.67
14 Austin Beaudin JR-3 Ithaca 7.74
15 Kobe Guilford SO-2 Ithaca 7.77
16 Sean Reardon JR-3 Ithaca 7.81
17 Matthew Moran SR-4 Oneonta 7.86
18 Nick Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 7.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyler O'Bryant SR-4 Oneonta 7.07
6 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 7.39
9 Kitman Lam FR-1 Ithaca 7.50
12 Tyrese Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 7.65
15 Kobe Guilford SO-2 Ithaca 7.77
18 Nick Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 7.87
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 7.25
4 Blake Weekly SR-4 Ithaca 7.29
8 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 7.49
11 Kevin Toal SR-4 Ithaca 7.55
13 Dominic Fermin FR-1 Ithaca 7.67
17 Matthew Moran SR-4 Oneonta 7.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Alex Arika SR-4 Ithaca 7.34
5 Kai Bryant FR-1 Cortland St. 7.35
7 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 7.45
10 Noah Pincus SO-2 Ithaca 7.53
14 Austin Beaudin JR-3 Ithaca 7.74
16 Sean Reardon JR-3 Ithaca 7.81

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 22.82 5
2 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 22.83 3
3 Evan Jones JR-3 Ithaca 23.23 2
4 James Reilly SR-4 Oneonta 23.58 1
5 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 23.63 -
6 Luke Updegraff FR-1 Cortland St. 23.74 -
7 Everton Steele JR-3 Ithaca 23.79 -
8 Kitman Lam FR-1 Ithaca 23.81 -
9 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 24.32 -
10 Steven Floros FR-1 Ithaca 24.35 -
11 Sam Carter FR-1 Ithaca 24.45 -
12 Matthew Moran SR-4 Oneonta 24.47 -
13 Jared Stauss SO-2 Oneonta 24.55 -
14 Sean Reardon JR-3 Ithaca 24.62 -
15 Austin Beaudin JR-3 Ithaca 24.63 -
16 Michael Eubanks FR-1 Cortland St. 24.76 -
17 Sean Sorohan JR-3 Cortland St. 24.81 -
18 Tyrese Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 24.96 -
19 Logan Winningham JR-3 Ithaca 25.03 -
20 Colm Brown FR-1 Oneonta 25.13 -
21 Connor Nial FR-1 Cortland St. 25.36 -
22 Aidan Farrell SR-4 Cortland St. 25.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Liam Joyce JR-3 Cortland St. 22.82 5
2 Nick Grasso SO-2 Oneonta 22.83 3
3 Evan Jones JR-3 Ithaca 23.23 2
6 Luke Updegraff FR-1 Cortland St. 23.74 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 James Reilly SR-4 Oneonta 23.58 1
5 Chjuvaughn Cameron JR-3 Cortland St. 23.63 -
8 Kitman Lam FR-1 Ithaca 23.81 -
17 Sean Sorohan JR-3 Cortland St. 24.81 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Everton Steele JR-3 Ithaca 23.79 -
11 Sam Carter FR-1 Ithaca 24.45 -
13 Jared Stauss SO-2 Oneonta 24.55 -
19 Logan Winningham JR-3 Ithaca 25.03 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Steven Floros FR-1 Ithaca 24.35 -
20 Colm Brown FR-1 Oneonta 25.13 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Peter McGowan SR-4 Ithaca 24.32 -
14 Sean Reardon JR-3 Ithaca 24.62 -
15 Austin Beaudin JR-3 Ithaca 24.63 -
18 Tyrese Smith FR-1 Cortland St. 24.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Matthew Moran SR-4 Oneonta 24.47 -
16 Michael Eubanks FR-1 Cortland St. 24.76 -
22 Aidan Farrell SR-4 Cortland St. 25.42 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Connor Nial FR-1 Cortland St. 25.36 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Derek Howes SR-4 Ithaca 51.00 5
2 James Reilly SR-4 Oneonta 51.69 3
3 Aaron Smith SR-4 Ithaca 51.73 2
4 Luke Updegraff FR-1 Cortland St. 52.12 1
5 Logan Winningham JR-3 Ithaca 52.36 -
6 Sam Carter FR-1 Ithaca 52.70 -
7 Hunter Stuart SO-2 Ithaca 53.03 -
8 Everton Steele JR-3 Ithaca 53.64 -
9 Colm Brown FR-1 Oneonta 53.87 -
10 Nick Michalowski SO-2 Oneonta 54.29 -
11 Jared Stauss SO-2 Oneonta 54.31 -
12 Steven Floros FR-1 Ithaca 54.31 -
13 Michael Eubanks FR-1 Cortland St. 54.75 -
14 Sean Sorohan JR-3 Cortland St. 55.09 -
15 Aidan Farrell SR-4 Cortland St. 55.15 -
16 Zach Woodruff SO-2 Ithaca 55.15 -
17 John Nethercott FR-1 Cortland St. 55.63 -
18 Michael Post FR-1 Ithaca 56.82 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Derek Howes SR-4 Ithaca 51.00 5
2 James Reilly SR-4 Oneonta 51.69 3
3 Aaron Smith SR-4 Ithaca 51.73 2
4 Luke Updegraff FR-1 Cortland St. 52.12 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Sam Carter FR-1 Ithaca 52.70 -
9 Colm Brown FR-1 Oneonta 53.87 -
10 Nick Michalowski SO-2 Oneonta 54.29 -
14 Sean Sorohan JR-3 Cortland St. 55.09 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Logan Winningham JR-3 Ithaca 52.36 -
7 Hunter Stuart SO-2 Ithaca 53.03 -
8 Everton Steele JR-3 Ithaca 53.64 -
11 Jared Stauss SO-2 Oneonta 54.31 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Steven Floros FR-1 Ithaca 54.31 -
13 Michael Eubanks FR-1 Cortland St. 54.75 -
16 Zach Woodruff SO-2 Ithaca 55.15 -
17 John Nethercott FR-1 Cortland St. 55.63 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Aidan Farrell SR-4 Cortland St. 55.15 -
18 Michael Post FR-1 Ithaca 56.82 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaiah Ruiz JR-3 Oneonta 1:59.51 5
2 Alec Hofer SO-2 Ithaca 2:00.16 3
3 Hunter Braun FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.58 2
4 Jose Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.65 1
5 Clayton Santiago FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.78 -
6 Daniel Hart SR-4 Ithaca 2:00.87 -
7 Stephen Malenowski SO-2 Ithaca 2:01.61 -
8 Josh Endy FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.85 -
9 Scott Jacobsen FR-1 Oneonta 2:02.44 -
10 Daniel Westman SR-4 Oneonta 2:05.50 -
11 Joel Duval FR-1 Ithaca 2:06.06 -
12 Tim Cook FR-1 Ithaca 2:07.30 -
13 Brendan Tuohy FR-1 Oneonta 2:09.96 -
14 Ryan Bieber FR-1 Ithaca 2:13.10 -
15 Austin Valliere SO-2 Oneonta 2:16.60 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Isaiah Ruiz JR-3 Oneonta 1:59.51 5
2 Alec Hofer SO-2 Ithaca 2:00.16 3
3 Hunter Braun FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.58 2
4 Jose Cruz FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.65 1
5 Clayton Santiago FR-1 Cortland St. 2:00.78 -
6 Daniel Hart SR-4 Ithaca 2:00.87 -
8 Josh Endy FR-1 Ithaca 2:01.85 -
10 Daniel Westman SR-4 Oneonta 2:05.50 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Stephen Malenowski SO-2 Ithaca 2:01.61 -
9 Scott Jacobsen FR-1 Oneonta 2:02.44 -
11 Joel Duval FR-1 Ithaca 2:06.06 -
12 Tim Cook FR-1 Ithaca 2:07.30 -
13 Brendan Tuohy FR-1 Oneonta 2:09.96 -
14 Ryan Bieber FR-1 Ithaca 2:13.10 -
15 Austin Valliere SO-2 Oneonta 2:16.60 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Singer SO-2 Ithaca 4:17.69 5
2 Ethan McDonald JR-3 Oneonta 4:18.87 3
3 Devin Akerley SR-4 Oneonta 4:19.25 2
4 Forest Stewart JR-3 Ithaca 4:22.17 1
5 Ryan O'Rourke FR-1 Oneonta 4:23.22 -
6 Jeff Montgomery JR-3 Ithaca 4:23.33 -
7 Matt Palmer JR-3 Oneonta 4:23.59 -
8 Sean Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 4:24.04 -
9 Pat Robertson JR-3 Ithaca 4:29.05 -
10 John Ahearn FR-1 Oneonta 4:30.62 -
11 Ben Tiber SO-2 Ithaca 4:33.86 -
12 Blake Dellabough JR-3 Oneonta 4:36.89 -
13 Chad Dunham JR-3 Cortland St. 4:37.72 -
14 Matt Dolan JR-3 Oneonta 4:45.98 -
15 Ryan Behre SO-2 Cortland St. 4:46.86 -
16 Michael Verde FR-1 Cortland St. 4:48.46 -
17 Patrick Carew SO-2 Cortland St. 4:49.27 -
18 Samuel Havens SO-2 Oneonta 4:50.59 -
19 Dan Gross FR-1 Cortland St. 4:52.18 -
20 Jake Anweiler SO-2 Cortland St. 4:52.47 -
21 Oscar Varela FR-1 Oneonta 4:55.53 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chris Singer SO-2 Ithaca 4:17.69 5
2 Ethan McDonald JR-3 Oneonta 4:18.87 3
3 Devin Akerley SR-4 Oneonta 4:19.25 2
4 Forest Stewart JR-3 Ithaca 4:22.17 1
5 Ryan O'Rourke FR-1 Oneonta 4:23.22 -
6 Jeff Montgomery JR-3 Ithaca 4:23.33 -
7 Matt Palmer JR-3 Oneonta 4:23.59 -
8 Sean Ryan JR-3 Oneonta 4:24.04 -
9 Pat Robertson JR-3 Ithaca 4:29.05 -
10 John Ahearn FR-1 Oneonta 4:30.62 -
12 Blake Dellabough JR-3 Oneonta 4:36.89 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Ben Tiber SO-2 Ithaca 4:33.86 -
13 Chad Dunham JR-3 Cortland St. 4:37.72 -
14 Matt Dolan JR-3 Oneonta 4:45.98 -
15 Ryan Behre SO-2 Cortland St. 4:46.86 -
16 Michael Verde FR-1 Cortland St. 4:48.46 -
17 Patrick Carew SO-2 Cortland St. 4:49.27 -
18 Samuel Havens SO-2 Oneonta 4:50.59 -
19 Dan Gross FR-1 Cortland St. 4:52.18 -
20 Jake Anweiler SO-2 Cortland St. 4:52.47 -
21 Oscar Varela FR-1 Oneonta 4:55.53 -

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Danny Jagoe FR-1 Ithaca 15:33.76 5
2 Schafer Wilson JR-3 Ithaca 15:52.58 3
3 Chris Tinti SR-4 Ithaca 16:03.26 2
4 Nick Berglin SR-4 Oneonta 16:03.81 1
5 Sam Shapiro SO-2 Ithaca 16:04.96 -
6 Phillip Inguanta SR-4 Oneonta 16:06.86 -
7 Michael George SR-4 Oneonta 16:14.03 -
8 Mark Difulvio SR-4 Oneonta 16:21.73 -
  Ryan Brennan SR-4 Oneonta DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nick Michalowski SO-2 Oneonta 8.63 5
2 Daniel Monchek FR-1 Ithaca 8.68 3
3 Nick Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 9.48 2
4 Brahm Malcolm FR-1 Ithaca 11.12 1

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick Michalowski SO-2 Oneonta 8.63
2 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 8.77
3 Daniel Monchek FR-1 Ithaca 8.80
4 Malik Hinds JR-3 Cortland St. 8.83
5 Brahm Malcolm FR-1 Ithaca 8.86
6 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 8.99
7 Kellen Martin SO-2 Cortland St. 9.25
8 Nick Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 9.27
9 Kevin Toal SR-4 Ithaca 9.39
10 Dominic Fermin FR-1 Ithaca 9.46
11 Kobe Guilford SO-2 Ithaca 9.59
12 Zach Woodruff SO-2 Ithaca 10.10
13 Htat Lwin FR-1 Cortland St. 10.13
14 Jon Jackson FR-1 Ithaca 10.34
15 Dylan Lawless FR-1 Cortland St. 10.47
16 Rob Greenwald JR-3 Ithaca 10.53
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Nick Michalowski SO-2 Oneonta 8.63
4 Malik Hinds JR-3 Cortland St. 8.83
6 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 8.99
8 Nick Cohen JR-3 Ithaca 9.27
9 Kevin Toal SR-4 Ithaca 9.39
10 Dominic Fermin FR-1 Ithaca 9.46
15 Dylan Lawless FR-1 Cortland St. 10.47
16 Rob Greenwald JR-3 Ithaca 10.53
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 8.77
3 Daniel Monchek FR-1 Ithaca 8.80
5 Brahm Malcolm FR-1 Ithaca 8.86
7 Kellen Martin SO-2 Cortland St. 9.25
11 Kobe Guilford SO-2 Ithaca 9.59
12 Zach Woodruff SO-2 Ithaca 10.10
13 Htat Lwin FR-1 Cortland St. 10.13
14 Jon Jackson FR-1 Ithaca 10.34

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Ithaca A Hunter Stuart, Kevin Toal, Peter McGowan, Everton Steele 1:35.95 5
2 Ithaca
(B>)
B Nick Cohen, Dominic Fermin, Kobe Guilford, Jon Jackson 1:36.69 -

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ian Scheff SR-4 Oneonta 1.83m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XXX
1 Jon Jackson FR-1 Ithaca 1.83m 6' 0" 4
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
3 Jesse Haynes SO-2 Cortland St. 1.78m 5' 10" 1.5
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXX
3 Hunter Keil FR-1 Cortland St. 1.78m 5' 10" 1.5
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    O
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
5 Connor Florczyk JR-3 Ithaca 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    P
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
5 Dylan Lawless FR-1 Cortland St. 1.73m 5' 8" -
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
7 Brahm Malcolm FR-1 Ithaca 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
7 Sean Allen FR-1 Cortland St. 1.68m 5' 6" -
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
9 Zach Woodruff SO-2 Ithaca 1.63m 5' 4.25" -
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.63
    XO
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Matthew Neubauer SR-4 Oneonta NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
0 Ken Bucaro   Unattached 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    XXO
  • 4.12
    XXX
1 Dane Sorensen FR-1 Cortland St. 4.72m 15' 5.75" 5
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.82
    XXX
2 Dominic Mikula FR-1 Ithaca 4.42m 14' 6" 2
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    P
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
2 Joey Nally JR-3 Ithaca 4.42m 14' 6" 2
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    O
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    O
  • 4.57
    XXX
2 Connor Florczyk JR-3 Ithaca 4.42m 14' 6" 2
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.27
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XXO
  • 4.57
    XXX
5 Jakob Markwardt SR-4 Ithaca 4.27m 14' 0" -
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XO
  • 4.27
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
5 Ryan Lawless SO-2 Cortland St. 4.27m 14' 0" -
  • 3.67
    P
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.82
    P
  • 3.97
    P
  • 4.12
    XXO
  • 4.27
    XO
  • 4.42
    XXX
7 Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. 3.97m 13' 0.25" -
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.82
    XO
  • 3.97
    O
  • 4.12
    XXX
8 Isaac Brightbill SO-2 Cortland St. 3.82m 12' 6.25" -
  • 3.67
    XXO
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
8 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 3.82m 12' 6.25" -
  • 3.67
    O
  • 3.72
    P
  • 3.82
    O
  • 3.97
    XXX
10 Kellen Martin SO-2 Cortland St. 3.52m 11' 6.5" -
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    O
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
10 Jesse Haynes SO-2 Cortland St. 3.52m 11' 6.5" -
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    P
  • 2.92
    P
  • 3.07
    P
  • 3.22
    XXO
  • 3.37
    P
  • 3.52
    O
  • 3.67
    XXX
12 Rob Greenwald JR-3 Ithaca 3.22m 10' 6.75" -
  • 2.17
    P
  • 2.32
    P
  • 2.47
    P
  • 2.62
    P
  • 2.77
    O
  • 2.92
    O
  • 3.07
    XO
  • 3.22
    O
  • 3.37
    XXX
13 Jon Jackson FR-1 Ithaca 2.62m 8' 7" -
  • 2.17
    O
  • 2.32
    O
  • 2.47
    XO
  • 2.62
    O
  • 2.77
    XXX
  Austin O'Malley FR-1 Oneonta NH NH -
  • 3.67
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Matthew Neubauer SR-4 Oneonta 6.63m 21' 9" 5
  • 6.63  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Ryan Miller FR-1 Cortland St. 6.61m 21' 8.25" 3
  • 6.14  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.61  
3 Wendell Brand JR-3 Cortland St. 6.55m 21' 6" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.52  
  • 6.55  
4 Malik Hinds JR-3 Cortland St. 6.40m 21' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.22  
5 Alex Arika SR-4 Ithaca 6.28m 20' 7.25" -
  • 6.28  
  • 5.99  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.85  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Isaiah Brooks SO-2 Cortland St. 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.81  
  • 5.97  
  • 5.55  
7 Nick Sciame FR-1 Oneonta 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.94  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
8 Noah Pincus SO-2 Ithaca 5.87m 19' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
  • 5.87  
9 Rob Greenwald JR-3 Ithaca 5.72m 18' 9.25" -
  • 5.72  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.63  
10 Blake Weekly SR-4 Ithaca 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • 5.69  
  • 5.64  
  • PASS  
11 Kellen Martin SO-2 Cortland St. 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • 5.62  
  • 5.53  
  • 5.60  
12 Dylan Lawless FR-1 Cortland St. 5.56m 18' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • 5.54  
13 Ezra Schutt FR-1 Cortland St. 5.48m 17' 11.75" -
  • 5.48  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.48  
  Zachary Kashmer JR-3 Cortland St. FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Micah Assibey-Bonsu JR-3 Cortland St. 14.47m 47' 5.75" 5
  • 13.78  
  • 14.13  
  • 14.47  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
2 Wendell Brand JR-3 Cortland St. 13.84m 45' 5" 3
  • 13.84  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.62  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.08  
3 Ryan Miller FR-1 Cortland St. 12.91m 42' 4.25" 2
  • 12.38  
  • 12.64  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
4 Daniel Monchek FR-1 Ithaca 12.89m 42' 3.5" 1
  • 12.78  
  • 12.89  
  • 12.72  
  • 12.62  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
5 Ezra Schutt FR-1 Cortland St. 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.78  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lee Matthews SR-4 Ithaca 14.26m 46' 9.5" 5
  • 14.05  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.95  
  • 14.25  
  • 14.26  
2 Tyler Hochadel SR-4 Cortland St. 14.06m 46' 1.5" 3
  • 13.49  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.63  
  • 14.06  
  • 14.06  
3 Bryan Finn JR-3 Cortland St. 13.27m 43' 6.5" 2
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
4 Luke Tobia FR-1 Ithaca 12.67m 41' 7" 1
  • 11.20  
  • 12.27  
  • 12.18  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.67  
5 Griffin Arcuri JR-3 Oneonta 12.27m 40' 3.25" -
  • 11.88  
  • 12.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Cole Clemons SR-4 Cortland St. 12.15m 39' 10.5" -
  • 12.08  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.87  
7 Thomas McNamee JR-3 Oneonta 12.06m 39' 7" -
  • 11.77  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.06  
8 Justin Showstead FR-1 Ithaca 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.94  
9 Stephen Stahlbush SR-4 Oneonta 11.69m 38' 4.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
10 Mickey Connelly FR-1 Oneonta 10.96m 35' 11.5" -
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.96  
  Norberto Cervantes SO-2 Oneonta FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Giuseppe Battista SO-2 Cortland St. FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Norberto Cervantes SO-2 Oneonta 16.77m 55' 0.25" 5
  • 15.57  
  • 15.88  
  • 16.23  
  • 16.58  
  • 16.77  
  • 15.74  
2 David Bernstein SO-2 Cortland St. 16.60m 54' 5.5" 3
  • 15.82  
  • 16.56  
  • 15.95  
  • 16.60  
  • 15.70  
  • 16.14  
3 Thomas McNamee JR-3 Oneonta 15.58m 51' 1.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.27  
  • 15.58  
  • 14.42  
  • FOUL  
4 Tyler Hochadel SR-4 Cortland St. 14.73m 48' 4" 1
  • 13.88  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
5 Griffin Arcuri JR-3 Oneonta 13.88m 45' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.88  
  • 13.69  
6 Lee Matthews SR-4 Ithaca 13.46m 44' 2" -
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.15  
7 Jason Briscoe FR-1 Oneonta 12.70m 41' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.70  
  • 10.82  
8 Bryan Finn JR-3 Cortland St. 12.67m 41' 7" -
  • 12.67  
  • 11.38  
  • 12.19  
9 Luke Tobia FR-1 Ithaca 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Justin Showstead FR-1 Ithaca 12.11m 39' 8.75" -
  • 12.11  
  • 11.94  
  • 11.74  
11 Kenrick Lee FR-1 Oneonta 12.08m 39' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
12 Cole Clemons SR-4 Cortland St. 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 10.86  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
13 Giuseppe Battista SO-2 Cortland St. 10.95m 35' 11.25" -
  • 10.69  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.95