03/28 - March 30, 2019
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA A DII Prov IC4A/ECAC CCC NWC NCCAA CCC A DII Auto NAIA B CCC B

Women's 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.65.LaBare, Paige Sears, Hailey JR-3JR-3BiolaChabot12.356 4914.324 0.30.1
2.39.Parrish, Tia Potts, Maurcedez SR-4SophomoreCal St. Dom. HillsNotre Dame de Namur4712.3660 8212.77 0.30.3
3.76.Napoleon, Ryanne Hardy, Rebecca SO-2SR-4Cal Poly PomonaWestern Oregon12.38 13.92 0.31.2
4.45.Arnold, Hannah Anthony, Zara JR-3JR-3Fresno PacificCal St. Dom. Hills912.4100 314.057 1.3-1.6
5.3.Quaynor, Meyer Angulo, Karla SO-2SO-2Simon FraserCal St. Dom. Hills12.4390 3313.039 0.3+0.0
6.67.Rossiter, Sarah Scott, Chariah SO-2SR-4BiolaWilliam Jessup12.493 9413.16 +0.01.3
7.8.Lindsay, Emily Williams, Hannah SO-2SophomoreSimon FraserDiablo Valley7512.50 5914.0550 1.3-1.5
8.76.Anthony, Zara Smith, Shaelynne FR-1FreshmanFresno PacificBiola12.6148 9312.767 +0.01.2
9.48.Glasper, Zion Williams, Hannah SophomoreSO-2LaneyHartnell6412.64 13.08 0.3+0.0
10.33.Moore, Michaela Haussler, Tarney SO-2SO-2Seattle U.Laney612.6587 815.7381 0.31.3
11.33.Bonney, Marli Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1JR-3San FranciscoCal St. Monterey Bay12.6682 12.6682 1.3-1.5
12.48.Bufka, Kathleen Soliman, Renee SO-2JR-3UC DavisHoly Names5412.7032 812.75 +0.00.5
13.4.Estremera, Shareen Parrish, Tia FR-1FreshmanCal St. San MarcosHoly Names12.7077 913.4976 +0.0-1.6
14.15.Kalpakjian, Carissa Fang, Camille JR-3FreshmanBiolaHoly Names412.718 716.632 1.31.8
15.23.Pete, Taaje Myers, Argnae FreshmanFreshmanDiablo ValleyFeather River612.74 13.18 +0.00.3
16.32.Williams, Hannah Moore, Dorian SO-2JR-3San Francisco St.UC Santa Cruz7712.751 5412.7032 -0.6-0.6
17.20.Potts, Maurcedez Poretti, Charlie SophomoreSophomoreChabotUC Santa Cruz812.75 4914.324 +0.01.2
18.19.Hullum, Serena Juarez, Gisel FreshmanFR-1SacramentoSanta Rosa9312.767 0213.793 +0.00.3
19.9.Wyckoff, Lauren Stokes, Tamia SR-4JR-3Cal St. San MarcosBiola8212.77 13.673 0.30.1
20.23.Johnson, Chrisalyn Archer, Daja JR-3JR-3Alaska AnchorageCal St. Dom. Hills12.81 12.99 1.31.3
21.25.Shaw, Maya Sullivan, Meg FR-1FR-1San FranciscoHoly Names412.85 13.063 -0.60.1
22.11.Sowers, Heidi Bufka, Kathleen SO-2FR-1BiolaCal St. Dom. Hills12.850 5513.15 0.2-1.5
23.72.Mack-Wilson, Laurel Mendez, Learsey JR-3FR-1Seattle U.Oregon Tech12.86 314.057 -0.6-1.5
24.31.Milton, Ari Theodore, Francisca SophomoreJR-3UnattachedCal St. Dom. Hills12.8724 0412.88 0.1-1.5
25.79.Thorton, Myani Moore, Dorian FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateFresno Pacific12.8889 5914.0550 1.31.3
26.15.Sears, Hailey McNary, Jasminie SR-4FreshmanWestern OregonChabot0412.88 13.044 -0.6+0.0
27.63.Nixon, Jaden Johnson, Chrisalyn FreshmanFreshmanChabotOregon Tech9312.90 6415.062 0.5-0.6
28.18.Nelson, Zakiyaa Nixon, Jaden SO-2FR-1Cal St. Dom. HillsUC Santa Cruz12.9094 14.63 -0.61.8
29.3.Sam, Yulinda Moore, Michaela JR-3FreshmanCal St. Dom. HillsStanislaus State8712.9144 12.6682 0.5-0.6
30.56.Nunis, Naomi Nelson , Taylor SR-4FR-1PacificCal St. Dom. Hills12.951 12.850 1.30.2
31.15.Soliman, Renee Angulo, Karla JR-3FreshmanSeattle U.Stanislaus State12.99 514.171 1.3-1.5
32.21.Myers, Argnae LaBare, Paige SR-4FR-1Cal St. Dom. HillsFeather River012.995 9213.0906 0.1-0.6
33.80.Hardy, Rebecca Ojeda, Laurelle SO-2FR-1William JessupHartnell3313.039 0412.88 +0.0-1.5
34.17.Pope, Alexis Mendez, Learsey JuniorFR-1UnattachedFresno Pacific13.044 5412.7032 0.11.8
35.39.Flores, Jaimie Horton, Taylor SophomoreJR-3Santa RosaBiola313.05 9312.767 0.11.3
36.24.Leggett, Patricia Nwokocha, Chidinma JR-3SO-2Cal St. Dom. HillsChabot13.063 313.05 -0.60.5
37.74.Sanchez , Kassandra Nwokocha, Chidinma FreshmanSR-4SequoiasSan Francisco St.13.08 9312.90 0.10.5
38.38.McNary, Jasminie Williams, Hannah SophomoreFR-1LaneyCal St. Dom. Hills13.0892 7712.751 1.2-1.5
39.78.Gonzales, Lizette Hullum, Serena FR-1JR-3Fresno PacificUnattached9213.0906 815.7381 0.10.1
40.40.Adams, Jada Bufka, Kathleen FR-1SR-4Stanislaus StateBiola213.11 716.632 0.50.1
41.25.Spencer, Abigail Wyckoff, Lauren JR-3SR-4Northwest ChristianHoly Names9113.112 4113.362 -1.61.8
42.31.Nelson , Taylor Parrish, Tia FreshmanSO-2SequoiasLaney6513.113 012.995 +0.01.3
43.48.Pickens, Michelle Malone, Chrisean SR-4SR-4Cal St. Dom. HillsNotre Dame de Namur5513.15 12.6148 -0.61.8
44.29.Haussler, Tarney Quaynor, Meyer JR-3FR-1Humboldt StateChabot9413.16 314.057 -1.6-1.5
45.35.Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia Bell, Samantha SophomoreSO-2Diablo ValleyChabot313.177 8712.9144 -1.60.1
46.1.Malone, Chrisean Shaw, Maya FreshmanJR-3Feather RiverCal St. Dom. Hills13.18 3813.22 0.1+0.0
47.59.Nwokocha, Chidinma Thorton, Myani JR-3FreshmanUC Santa CruzPacific3813.22 13.18 -1.60.5
48.28.Popoola, Ayokemi Shaw, Maya FR-1FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayWilliam Jessup13.28 13.4107 0.5-1.5
48.78.Poretti, Charlie Napoleon, Ryanne SO-2SO-2HawaiiCal St. Dom. Hills13.285 12.356 1.3+0.0
50.37.Stokes, Tamia Johnson, Zoe FR-1SR-4Cal St. Monterey BayWilliam Jessup613.29 9312.90 0.5-1.6
51.71.Ojeda, Laurelle Poretti, Charlie FR-1FR-1BiolaSan Francisco313.30 313.30 -1.60.5
52.25.Ali Daggao, Toni Pickens, Michelle FreshmanFR-1ChabotMerced4113.362 13.8582 -1.6-0.6
53.46.Bell, Samantha Theodore, Francisca FreshmanFR-1De AnzaSequoias13.3788 012.995 1.21.3
54.81.Horton, Taylor Poretti, Charlie FreshmanSR-4Santa RosaCal St. Dom. Hills13.4107 012.995 1.20.5
55.2.Trevithick, Caroline Ojeda, Laurelle SophomoreJR-3UNAT-San MateoStanislaus State213.47 6513.113 0.2-1.6
56.9.Young, Allison Nelson, Zakiyaa SR-4JR-3Oregon TechCal St. Dom. Hills13.49 12.81 -1.60.1
57.20.Smith, Shaelynne Moore, Michaela FreshmanSO-2HartnellSimon Fraser913.4976 514.171 1.21.8
58.67.Porter, Taneesha Moore, Dorian FreshmanFreshmanFeather RiverHoly Names13.5164 13.3788 -1.51.8
59.23.Johnson, Zoe Bell, Samantha FR-1SophomoreUC Santa CruzHumboldt State13.673 716.632 -1.5-1.6
60.64.Pryor, Nautica Hardy, Rebecca SO-2JR-3Cal St. Dom. HillsNotre Dame de Namur813.728 4712.3660 0.2-1.5
61.68.Jimenez, Crisol Bufka, Kathleen SR-4FreshmanHoly NamesFresno Pacific0213.793 13.285 1.8-0.6
62.15.Mercenit, Luna Mack-Wilson, Laurel FR-1FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayNorthwest Christian13.8582 213.47 -1.51.8
63.71.Gonzalez, Angelique Hardy, Rebecca FR-1SophomoreNotre Dame de NamurDiablo Valley4013.8848 5513.15 -1.5-1.6
64.30.Fang, Camille Porter, Taneesha FreshmanFR-1ChabotDiablo Valley13.92 12.6682 1.2+0.0
65.77.Henry, Gabrielle Stokes, Tamia FreshmanFreshmanLaneyHoly Names9113.939 9113.939 -1.51.3
66.72.Harlow, Paiten Sears, Hailey FR-1FreshmanFresno PacificHoly Names2813.9644 5412.7032 1.20.5
67.63.Burton, Elizabeth Juarez, Gisel FR-1FreshmanNotre Dame de NamurStanislaus State9014.0215 12.8889 -1.5+0.0
68.40.Bradshaw, Jailah Shaw, Maya SophomoreFR-1ChabotLaney314.057 13.0892 1.2-1.5
69.48.Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy Bell, Samantha SR-4FreshmanUC Santa CruzFresno Pacific5914.0550 9014.0215 0.51.3
70.32.Archer, Daja Sanchez , Kassandra SophomoreSR-4LaneyFresno Pacific514.171 9213.0906 -1.5+0.0
71.39.Theodore, Francisca Potts, Maurcedez FreshmanFR-1Santa RosaChabot14.241 13.18 -1.5-1.5
72.16.Settles, Ashley Fang, Camille SO-2FR-1Holy NamesFresno Pacific4914.324 8712.9144 -1.51.8
73.71.Scott, Chariah Sears, Hailey SR-4JR-3Holy NamesChabot614.3750 2416.734 1.8-0.6
74.81.Takada, Miwa Williams, Hannah FreshmanFreshmanMercedHoly Names7114.49 813.728 1.80.1
75.22.Moore, Dorian Pickens, Michelle JR-3SO-2Cal St. Dom. HillsFresno Pacific1014.546 5914.0550 1.81.2
76.67.Angulo, Karla Scott, Chariah JR-3SO-2Cal St. Dom. HillsCal St. Dom. Hills14.63 0412.88 1.8-0.6
77.10.Mendez, Learsey Arnold, Hannah JR-3JR-3Cal St. Dom. HillsDiablo Valley6415.062 8212.77 1.80.1
78.8.Ammar, Sabrine Juarez, Gisel SO-2FR-1Stanislaus StateCal St. San Marcos815.61 12.4390 1.8-0.6
79.38.Hulse, Madison Parrish, Tia SR-4JR-3Cal St. East BayLaney815.7381 12.6148 0.2-0.6
80.27.Juarez, Gisel Nixon, Jaden FR-1SO-2Cal St. East BayWestern Oregon716.632 9312.767 0.20.1
81.14.Sullivan, Meg Hulse, Madison FR-1SO-2Holy NamesSanta Rosa2416.734 8212.77 0.2-0.6
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.9.LaBare, Paige Quaynor, Meyer JR-3SO-2BiolaBiola012.35 12.7785
2.5.Parrish, Tia Wyckoff, Lauren SR-4SR-4Cal St. Dom. HillsSimon Fraser412.36412.36
3.19.Napoleon, Ryanne Wyckoff, Lauren SO-2SO-2Cal Poly PomonaLaney12.3812.7785
5.10.Quaynor, Meyer Parrish, Tia SO-2SO-2Simon FraserSeattle U.12.4383012.35
9.10.Glasper, Zion Moore, Michaela SophomoreSO-2LaneySimon Fraser9312.643012.35
10.9.Moore, Michaela Moore, Michaela SO-2SO-2Seattle U.Laney2812.65312.4383
19.10.Wyckoff, Lauren Napoleon, Ryanne SR-4SR-4Cal St. San MarcosLaney12.778512.7785
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.30.14.Arnold, Hannah Johnson, Chrisalyn Poretti, Charlie JR-3JR-3SO-2Fresno PacificSimon FraserSimon Fraser212.41212.4112.66
7.7.14.Lindsay, Emily Arnold, Hannah Johnson, Chrisalyn SO-2SO-2FR-1Simon FraserFresno PacificSeattle U.3312.5007112.718 212.9586
11.25.25.Bonney, Marli Johnson, Chrisalyn Kalpakjian, Carissa FR-1JR-3FR-1San FranciscoBiolaHawaii12.6612.8802112.8100
14.14.30.Kalpakjian, Carissa Johnson, Chrisalyn Soliman, Renee JR-3SO-2JR-3BiolaSeattle U.Stanislaus State112.718 12.88012.66
20.25.30.Johnson, Chrisalyn Bonney, Marli Arnold, Hannah JR-3FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageSimon FraserHawaii2112.810012.6612.66
25.20.30.Thorton, Myani Soliman, Renee Poretti, Charlie FR-1SR-4SO-2Stanislaus StateAlaska AnchorageBiola12.880712.9943312.5007
30.31.4.Nunis, Naomi Thorton, Myani Soliman, Renee SR-4FR-1JR-3PacificHawaiiHawaii212.958612.8802112.8100
31.11.20.Soliman, Renee Arnold, Hannah Arnold, Hannah JR-3JR-3FR-1Seattle U.HawaiiAlaska Anchorage712.9942112.8100112.718
48.31.31.Poretti, Charlie Poretti, Charlie Arnold, Hannah SO-2FR-1JR-3HawaiiPacificStanislaus State1213.2811213.281112.718
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.6.6.15.42.Anthony, Zara Rossiter, Sarah Rossiter, Sarah Bufka, Kathleen Hullum, Serena FreshmanFR-1SO-2SO-2FreshmanSacramentoWilliam JessupBiolaWilliam JessupBiola3712.6113.039512.494 6312.703712.61
8.33.8.42.15.Potts, Maurcedez Bufka, Kathleen Anthony, Zara Bufka, Kathleen Anthony, Zara FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1SO-2Cal St. San MarcosBiolaFresno PacificFresno PacificChabot712.7495712.74953712.613712.61512.707
33.33.12.17.17.Rossiter, Sarah Hardy, Rebecca Bufka, Kathleen Hardy, Rebecca Bufka, Kathleen SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1ChabotSacramentoUC DavisChabotSacramento712.74958812.7511512.70712.494 3712.61
8.42.13.6.8.Hardy, Rebecca Pete, Taaje Estremera, Shareen Pete, Taaje Estremera, Shareen SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SacramentoSequoiasCal St. San MarcosChabotSequoias6312.707012.76446312.707012.76446312.70
33.18.15.18.8.Estremera, Shareen Hardy, Rebecca Pete, Taaje Hullum, Serena Bufka, Kathleen FR-1SO-2FreshmanSophomoreFR-1SequoiasDiablo ValleyDiablo ValleyUC DavisWilliam Jessup6312.708812.7511712.74957012.764412.494
13.42.17.18.18.Nelson , Taylor Estremera, Shareen Potts, Maurcedez Rossiter, Sarah Hardy, Rebecca FR-1FreshmanSophomoreFR-1FR-1Cal St. San MarcosSequoiasChabotFresno PacificWilliam Jessup512.7077012.76448812.751113.11413.0395
18.13.18.15.6.Pete, Taaje Pete, Taaje Hullum, Serena Nelson , Taylor Bufka, Kathleen SO-2FreshmanFreshmanSO-2FreshmanFresno PacificUC DavisSacramentoFresno PacificFresno Pacific12.494 512.7077012.764413.11413.114
6.18.33.15.33.Potts, Maurcedez Potts, Maurcedez Hardy, Rebecca Pete, Taaje Nelson , Taylor FreshmanSO-2SO-2FR-1FreshmanSequoiasDiablo ValleyWilliam JessupFresno PacificBiola13.039513.039513.03953712.61512.707
15.17.42.18.6.Nelson , Taylor Hullum, Serena Nelson , Taylor Potts, Maurcedez Rossiter, Sarah FR-1FR-1FreshmanSO-2FR-1BiolaCal St. San MarcosSequoiasChabotSacramento6312.703712.6113.11413.039513.0395
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W: 0.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
24.32.35.24.Milton, Ari Pope, Alexis Malone, Chrisean Gonzales, Lizette SophomoreSophomoreSophomoreJuniorUnattachedFeather RiverFresno PacificSanta Rosa612.8714513.1866913.08512.9967
32.32.32.34.Myers, Argnae Milton, Ari Malone, Chrisean Pope, Alexis SR-4FreshmanSophomoreJuniorCal St. Dom. HillsSanta RosaUnattachedSanta Rosa12.9967513.1866612.8714513.1866
34.35.34.34.Pope, Alexis Gonzales, Lizette Milton, Ari Myers, Argnae JuniorSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreUnattachedUnattachedFeather RiverCal St. Dom. Hills1313.0446813.091612.8714513.1866
35.24.46.37.Flores, Jaimie Sanchez , Kassandra Malone, Chrisean Sanchez , Kassandra SophomoreFreshmanFR-1JuniorSanta RosaUnattachedFeather RiverFresno Pacific13.05912.9967513.1866513.1866
37.37.32.34.Sanchez , Kassandra Milton, Ari Milton, Ari Pope, Alexis FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSequoiasFresno PacificUnattachedSanta Rosa913.08513.059513.186612.9967
39.24.34.24.Gonzales, Lizette Sanchez , Kassandra Pope, Alexis Flores, Jaimie FR-1SophomoreJuniorFreshmanFresno PacificUnattachedUnattachedFresno Pacific6813.091513.186613.0596813.091
46.39.35.39.Malone, Chrisean Malone, Chrisean Pope, Alexis Sanchez , Kassandra FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanJuniorFeather RiverFeather RiverSanta RosaFeather River513.1866612.871412.9967513.1866
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W: -1.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.45.47.41.44.Spencer, Abigail Nwokocha, Chidinma Spencer, Abigail Spencer, Abigail Spencer, Abigail SR-4JR-3FreshmanJR-3FR-1Diablo ValleyBiolaChabotNorthwest ChristianOregon Tech13.169413.497513.3658513.112813.1703
47.47.45.44.44.Ojeda, Laurelle Haussler, Tarney Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia Haussler, Tarney Nwokocha, Chidinma SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreJR-3SophomoreDiablo ValleyHumboldt StateOregon TechHumboldt StateNorthwest Christian5213.2250413.30413.3013.16945213.2250
44.41.44.45.56.Nwokocha, Chidinma Spencer, Abigail Ojeda, Laurelle Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia Ojeda, Laurelle JR-3FR-1JR-3SophomoreFR-1Diablo ValleyOregon TechDiablo ValleyDiablo ValleyBiola8513.11213.16948513.112813.170313.497
41.51.51.47.56.Nwokocha, Chidinma Ojeda, Laurelle Young, Allison Nwokocha, Chidinma Haussler, Tarney SR-4FreshmanJR-3JR-3FR-1BiolaUC Santa CruzHumboldt StateUC Santa CruzBiola813.170313.169413.4975213.225013.497
44.47.45.51.52.Ojeda, Laurelle Nwokocha, Chidinma Spencer, Abigail Ojeda, Laurelle Ojeda, Laurelle SR-4JR-3SophomoreFR-1FR-1UC Santa CruzNorthwest ChristianBiolaBiolaHumboldt State513.3655213.22505213.2250413.308513.112
47.44.52.52.41.Nwokocha, Chidinma Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia Ali Daggao, Toni Haussler, Tarney JR-3FR-1SophomoreFreshmanFreshmanDiablo ValleyChabotUC Santa CruzChabotHumboldt State8513.11213.1694413.30513.365413.30
51.41.41.56.52.Tse-Mckeown, Philadelphia Spencer, Abigail Ojeda, Laurelle Young, Allison Spencer, Abigail SophomoreJR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3BiolaBiolaOregon TechOregon TechNorthwest Christian8513.1128513.1128513.11213.4978513.112
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W: 0.5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
29.27.27.Stokes, Tamia Nixon, Jaden Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy FR-1FreshmanFR-1Stanislaus StateChabotChabot0813.28312.90265913.11
40.29.27.Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy Sam, Yulinda Popoola, Ayokemi FR-1JR-3FreshmanCal St. Monterey BayCal St. Dom. HillsCal St. Monterey Bay12.902612.912514.0570
50.40.27.Stokes, Tamia Adams, Jada Sam, Yulinda FR-1FR-1SR-4Cal St. Dom. HillsStanislaus StateCal St. Monterey Bay12.9125913.1112.912
29.48.40.Sam, Yulinda Popoola, Ayokemi Sam, Yulinda FR-1FR-1JR-3ChabotCal St. Monterey BayStanislaus State5613.29300813.2830813.283
27.50.27.Stokes, Tamia Stokes, Tamia Popoola, Ayokemi FR-1FR-1FreshmanCal St. Dom. HillsCal St. Monterey BayStanislaus State0813.2835613.293012.912
27.69.50.Sam, Yulinda Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy Alvarado-Zavaleta, Nancy FR-1SR-4FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayUC Santa CruzCal St. Dom. Hills514.0570514.05700813.283
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
38.68.McNary, Jasminie Fang, Camille SophomoreFreshmanLaneyHartnell6913.08213.4141
53.57.Bell, Samantha McNary, Jasminie FreshmanFreshmanDe AnzaLaney613.37555613.968
54.57.Horton, Taylor Bell, Samantha FreshmanSophomoreSanta RosaDe Anza13.4141613.3755
57.53.Smith, Shaelynne Horton, Taylor FreshmanFreshmanHartnellFresno Pacific213.4981213.4981
64.53.Fang, Camille McNary, Jasminie FreshmanFreshmanChabotChabot1913.921913.92
66.64.Harlow, Paiten Smith, Shaelynne FR-1FreshmanFresno PacificSanta Rosa5613.9686913.082
68.53.Bradshaw, Jailah Bell, Samantha SophomoreSophomoreChabotHartnell5614.051613.3755
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W: -1.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
65.70.58.59.62.67.Mercenit, Luna Theodore, Francisca Porter, Taneesha Henry, Gabrielle Settles, Ashley Settles, Ashley FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanLaneyNotre Dame de NamurFeather RiverHoly NamesLaneyNotre Dame de Namur4313.852313.9387213.5127814.244313.8520113.8881
58.70.59.63.65.59.Mercenit, Luna Johnson, Zoe Johnson, Zoe Henry, Gabrielle Archer, Daja Henry, Gabrielle FR-1FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1SO-2Notre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de NamurUC Santa CruzFeather RiverHoly NamesLaney0113.88810113.8881913.6722414.32792514.1791814.24
59.72.62.72.71.67.Settles, Ashley Settles, Ashley Mercenit, Luna Burton, Elizabeth Theodore, Francisca Archer, Daja FreshmanFreshmanFR-1FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanLaneyHoly NamesCal St. Monterey BayNotre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de NamurLaney4313.852814.244313.852313.938313.9382414.3279
58.59.63.72.72.72.Johnson, Zoe Johnson, Zoe Gonzalez, Angelique Porter, Taneesha Porter, Taneesha Henry, Gabrielle FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayCal St. Monterey BayNotre Dame de NamurNotre Dame de NamurLaneyCal St. Monterey Bay913.6722414.32790113.8881814.24913.6722414.3279
58.63.65.70.59.59.Settles, Ashley Gonzalez, Angelique Henry, Gabrielle Burton, Elizabeth Gonzalez, Angelique Henry, Gabrielle FreshmanFR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FreshmanHoly NamesFeather RiverLaneyNotre Dame de NamurUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz7213.51272414.3279313.9382514.1791313.9382414.3279
58.67.67.70.65.62.Porter, Taneesha Henry, Gabrielle Burton, Elizabeth Settles, Ashley Johnson, Zoe Settles, Ashley FreshmanSO-2FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1Notre Dame de NamurLaneyNotre Dame de NamurUC Santa CruzLaneyFeather River4313.8527213.5127114.02052514.1791313.9382514.1791
72.70.70.67.67.58.Settles, Ashley Gonzalez, Angelique Archer, Daja Henry, Gabrielle Johnson, Zoe Theodore, Francisca FR-1FR-1SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanHoly NamesUC Santa CruzLaneyCal St. Monterey BayFeather RiverSanta Rosa7213.5127114.02052514.17912414.32792414.32794313.852
71.72.71.63.67.63.Gonzalez, Angelique Johnson, Zoe Theodore, Francisca Settles, Ashley Johnson, Zoe Settles, Ashley FR-1FR-1FreshmanFR-1FR-1FR-1Santa RosaNotre Dame de NamurSanta RosaLaneyFeather RiverSanta Rosa0113.88810113.8881814.242414.3279913.672913.672
65.59.72.63.59.70.Mercenit, Luna Burton, Elizabeth Settles, Ashley Archer, Daja Burton, Elizabeth Burton, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FreshmanLaneyLaneyHoly NamesNotre Dame de NamurFeather RiverSanta Rosa0113.88812514.17912414.32792514.17912414.32790113.8881
100 Meters Finals Section 10
W: 1.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
61.73.77.Jimenez, Crisol Moore, Dorian Jimenez, Crisol SR-4SR-4JR-3Holy NamesStanislaus StateCal St. Dom. Hills13.794215.064215.06
73.73.61.Scott, Chariah Jimenez, Crisol Angulo, Karla SR-4JR-3SR-4Holy NamesHoly NamesStanislaus State1914.37315.615414.637
74.76.61.Takada, Miwa Scott, Chariah Ammar, Sabrine FreshmanJR-3JR-3MercedHoly NamesCal St. Dom. Hills214.4931914.374215.06
75.75.61.Moore, Dorian Takada, Miwa Takada, Miwa JR-3SR-4JR-3Cal St. Dom. HillsHoly NamesCal St. Dom. Hills14.54071914.37315.615
76.76.73.Angulo, Karla Ammar, Sabrine Ammar, Sabrine JR-3JR-3JR-3Cal St. Dom. HillsCal St. Dom. HillsCal St. Dom. Hills414.63713.7913.79
77.74.74.Mendez, Learsey Takada, Miwa Ammar, Sabrine JR-3JR-3FreshmanCal St. Dom. HillsHoly NamesStanislaus State4215.06315.615214.493
78.75.74.Ammar, Sabrine Jimenez, Crisol Moore, Dorian SO-2FreshmanSR-4Stanislaus StateCal St. Dom. HillsHoly Names315.615414.63714.5407
100 Meters Finals Section 11
W: 0.2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
81.60.22.55.Trevithick, Caroline Trevithick, Caroline Sowers, Heidi Sowers, Heidi SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2UNAT-San MateoBiolaBiolaCal St. Dom. Hills5515.73316.73612.8565 5515.733
80.60.55.22.Pryor, Nautica Hulse, Madison Trevithick, Caroline Sowers, Heidi SophomoreFR-1SophomoreSO-2Cal St. East BayUNAT-San MateoUNAT-San MateoCal St. East Bay0316.634913.47913.470316.634
60.80.60.80.Sowers, Heidi Trevithick, Caroline Pryor, Nautica Pryor, Nautica SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Holy NamesHoly NamesCal St. Dom. HillsBiola913.47913.476213.7285515.733
80.60.79.55.Trevithick, Caroline Juarez, Gisel Hulse, Madison Sowers, Heidi FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Cal St. Dom. HillsHoly NamesCal St. East BayUNAT-San Mateo12.8565 16.7365515.7336213.728
55.80.80.80.Trevithick, Caroline Sowers, Heidi Juarez, Gisel Pryor, Nautica SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Cal St. Dom. HillsHoly NamesCal St. East BayCal St. East Bay6213.7286213.7280316.6345515.733
81.55.81.79.Hulse, Madison Trevithick, Caroline Sullivan, Meg Juarez, Gisel SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1BiolaCal St. East BayHoly NamesCal St. East Bay16.73616.73616.73616.736

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.56.Aniteye, Vanessa Grady, Regie SR-4FreshmanAlaska AnchorageSanta Rosa55.710 1:08.744
2.1.Lind, Samantha Grady, Regie SR-4FR-1San FranciscoCal St. San Marcos56.4576 43:01:03.425
3.55.Covey, Oksana Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna SO-2JR-3South Dakota St.Cal St. Monterey Bay1356.614 57:01:04.07
4.24.Dodd, Sophie Robinson, Sherise SR-4FR-1Simon FraserSimon Fraser7857.2314 1:04.5361
5.35.Bluschke, Renate Dodley, Jade SO-2SO-2Simon FraserFeather River4357.6563 12:01:02.370
6.4.West, Bryce Currence , Natasha SR-4SophomoreSimon FraserSimon Fraser657.984 1:00.045
7.50.Robinson, Sherise Trosclair, Elajah JR-3JR-3Fresno PacificNorthwest Christian0858.0309 22:01:02.63
8.47.Von Essen, Amber Canete, Brittney SR-4FreshmanOregon TechFeather River1558.20 1:08.744
9.16.Grady, Regie Robinson, Sherise FR-1SophomoreSeattle U.Stanislaus State658.260 1:01.47
10.46.Mussatto, Alana Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia SR-4SophomoreSimon FraserSeattle U.58.4323 55.710
11.26.Smith, Maryjane McNary, Jasminie JR-3SophomoreCal St. Dom. HillsBiola5458.46 7857.2314
12.34.Burke, Grayson Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia JR-3FreshmanWestern OregonCal St. Dom. Hills9658.4881 4758.95
13.44.Greene, Daryia Lay, Jasmine SophomoreFR-1SacramentoBiola758.5723 0858.0309
14.22.Steele, Krista Steele, Krista SR-4FR-1South Dakota St.Stanislaus State58.621 7559.6090
15.24.Rogers, Shelby McNary, Jasminie FR-1FR-1BiolaChabot4758.95 58.4323
16.3.McNary, Jasminie Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna SophomoreSophomoreLaneyLaney4858.95 1558.20
17.50.Julian, Sierra Thompson, Emily FR-1FreshmanCal St. San MarcosCal St. Dom. Hills258.9794 4:01:01.059
18.11.Esparza, Hannah Mussatto, Alana FR-1SO-2San FranciscoBiola7259.0554 1558.20
19.42.Currence , Natasha Aguilar, Veronica JR-3FR-1HawaiiSanta Rosa259.079 22:01:03.7757
20.57.Shields-Brown, Mairin Armstrong, Cheianne SO-2FR-1Simon FraserHartnell59.42 1:01.90
21.47.Gonzalez, Alyssia Greene, Daryia SO-2SophomoreCal St. San MarcosNorth Dakota State59.46 28:01:01.7579
22.26.Lunning, Caylah Smith, Maryjane SR-4JR-3Seattle U.Chabot259.479 1:09.32
23.40.Alston, D'Rhema Armstrong, Cheianne SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchorageOregon Tech1359.5667 259.479
24.51.Harris, Mahagany Deleissegues, Chloe FreshmanJR-3SacramentoCal St. San Marcos7559.6090 56:01:00.314
25.26.Pipion, Caprina Bryant, Brianna JR-3SR-4Stanislaus StateFresno Pacific959.8334 16:01:00.015
26.28.Venerable, Mi'Shaye Polk, Assata SR-4SO-2Stanislaus StateFresno Pacific16:01:00.015 44:01:02.4635
26.18.Ram, Calista Peebles, Dakota FR-1SO-2Stanislaus StateSacramento7:01:00.01 658.260
28.10.Rhoads, Sydney Aniteye, Vanessa JR-3FR-1Fresno PacificCal St. Dom. Hills1:00.045 56:01:00.314
29.25.Altamirano, Bethanie McNary, Jasminie FR-1FreshmanWestern OregonSouth Dakota St.1:00.19 4858.95
30.56.Crowley, Allison Smith, Lari SR-4FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayWestern Oregon56:01:00.314 57:01:04.07
31.9.Bryant, Brianna Smith, Lauren SophomoreFR-1Diablo ValleyLaney1:00.5333 758.5723
32.53.Bye, Katie Smith, Lari JR-3FR-1North Dakota StateSacramento1:00.567 1:01.47
33.52.Polk, Assata Venerable, Mi'Shaye FreshmanSR-4Santa RosaUC Santa Cruz8:01:00.8696 259.079
34.56.Jones, Iyahna Esparza, Hannah FreshmanSO-2Feather RiverWestern Oregon4:01:01.059 58.621
35.41.Deleissegues, Chloe Julian, Sierra FR-1SR-4Seattle U.Biola1:01.47 44:01:02.4635
36.41.Smith, Lauren Covey, Oksana SophomoreSophomoreSacramentoSouth Dakota St.7:01:01.5475 58.4323
37.48.Lavine, Lily Bluschke, Renate FR-1FR-1Oregon TechAlaska Anchorage28:01:01.7579 58.4323
38.25.Aguilar, Veronica Altamirano, Bethanie SophomoreFreshmanHartnellWestern Oregon46:01:01.751 758.5723
39.4.McSheffrey, Megan Von Essen, Amber FR-1FreshmanBiolaOregon Tech1:01.90 53:01:05.63
40.28.Bazile, Taylor Gonzalez, Alyssia SophomoreFR-1Diablo ValleySeattle U.12:01:02.370 4:01:01.059
41.25.Armstrong, Cheianne Patel, Yashvee JR-3FR-1Humboldt StateSan Francisco44:01:02.4635 55.710
42.4.Head , Melyna Head , Melyna FreshmanFR-1SequoiasOregon Tech22:01:02.63 1359.5667
43.42.Ramirez, Jackie Dodd, Sophie FreshmanFR-1Santa RosaHumboldt State1:03.02 57:01:04.07
44.54.Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia Head , Melyna FR-1FR-1UC Santa CruzSan Francisco1:03.1482 658.260
45.43.Trosclair, Elajah Harris, Mahagany SO-2JR-3Cal St. Monterey BaySimon Fraser43:01:03.425 57:01:04.07
46.21.Archer, Daja Henry, Gabrielle SophomoreSR-4LaneyFeather River59:01:03.437 59.42
47.39.Lay, Jasmine Von Essen, Amber SO-2FR-1Northwest ChristianNorth Dakota State46:01:03.52 33:01:03.95
48.11.Henry, Gabrielle Polk, Assata FreshmanFR-1LaneySonoma St.1:03.6302 4:01:01.059
49.31.Glasper, Zion West, Bryce SophomoreSophomoreLaneyWestern Oregon22:01:03.7757 1:00.19
50.40.Patel, Yashvee McSheffrey, Megan SophomoreFreshmanSan MateoSimon Fraser33:01:03.95 4858.95
51.22.Dodley, Jade Alston, D'Rhema FR-1SR-4Humboldt StateSimon Fraser57:01:04.07 43:01:03.425
52.18.Smith, Lari Dodd, Sophie SO-2JR-3Cal St. Dom. HillsHumboldt State1:04.5361 4858.95
53.30.Bergor, Katie Henry, Gabrielle FreshmanFR-1RedwoodsWestern Oregon1:04.838 1:01.47
54.18.Canete, Brittney Shields-Brown, Mairin FreshmanFR-1ChabotSimon Fraser1:04.92 259.479
55.51.Thompson, Emily Archer, Daja SO-2FreshmanSonoma St.Oregon Tech56:01:05.09 1:00.045
56.48.Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna Thompson, Emily JR-3SO-2William JessupChabot53:01:05.63 46:01:01.751
57.18.Peebles, Dakota Patel, Yashvee SophomoreSR-4HartnellWilliam Jessup1:08.744 1356.614
58.18.Torres, Gillian Dodley, Jade FR-1FreshmanNotre Dame de NamurBiola1:09.32 4758.95
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Aniteye, Vanessa Dodd, Sophie SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageSimon Fraser55.71 3457.65
2.5.Lind, Samantha Mussatto, Alana SR-4SR-4San FranciscoSouth Dakota St.56.4555.71
4.4.Dodd, Sophie Lind, Samantha SR-4SO-2Simon FraserSimon Fraser657.23922458.577
5.13.Bluschke, Renate Mussatto, Alana SO-2SR-4Simon FraserSouth Dakota St.3457.655758.4380
10.4.Mussatto, Alana Mussatto, Alana SR-4SophomoreSimon FraserSimon Fraser5758.4380458.620
13.4.Greene, Daryia Dodd, Sophie SophomoreSR-4SacramentoSimon Fraser2458.577 55.71
14.2.Steele, Krista Mussatto, Alana SR-4SR-4South Dakota St.San Francisco458.6203457.65
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.22.33.32.3.32.Gonzalez, Alyssia Lunning, Caylah Covey, Oksana Bye, Katie Covey, Oksana Lunning, Caylah JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2North Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.Oregon TechSouth Dakota St.Oregon Tech16:01:00.864558.202 259.462716:01:00.8656.6159.4755
3.32.21.32.8.33.Von Essen, Amber Von Essen, Amber Lunning, Caylah Bye, Katie Von Essen, Amber Burke, Grayson SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Cal St. San MarcosSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.Cal St. San MarcosOregon TechSanta Rosa16:01:00.8658.48149:01:00.563358.4814558.202 4558.202
33.21.32.21.12.3.Gonzalez, Alyssia Gonzalez, Alyssia Bye, Katie Lunning, Caylah Burke, Grayson Polk, Assata SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2North Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.Oregon TechWestern OregonWestern OregonNorth Dakota State259.462756.6159.475549:01:00.563358.48149:01:00.5633
33.33.12.3.21.32.Polk, Assata Von Essen, Amber Covey, Oksana Burke, Grayson Gonzalez, Alyssia Polk, Assata FreshmanSO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2FreshmanOregon TechCal St. San MarcosWestern OregonSeattle U.Cal St. San MarcosNorth Dakota State4558.202 56.614558.202 16:01:00.86259.462716:01:00.86
22.21.3.22.22.21.Lunning, Caylah Gonzalez, Alyssia Lunning, Caylah Lunning, Caylah Lunning, Caylah Lunning, Caylah SR-4SR-4FreshmanJR-3SR-4JR-3Seattle U.North Dakota StateSanta RosaNorth Dakota StateSeattle U.Western Oregon56.6159.475516:01:00.8659.475559.475549:01:00.5633
3.32.8.32.32.22.Polk, Assata Bye, Katie Von Essen, Amber Lunning, Caylah Bye, Katie Covey, Oksana FreshmanJR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4South Dakota St.North Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.South Dakota St.North Dakota StateWestern Oregon56.6116:01:00.8658.48116:01:00.8649:01:00.563349:01:00.5633
22.21.8.12.33.12.Gonzalez, Alyssia Burke, Grayson Gonzalez, Alyssia Covey, Oksana Polk, Assata Bye, Katie SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FreshmanSR-4Cal St. San MarcosSanta RosaOregon TechSanta RosaSanta RosaSeattle U.259.4627259.462756.6116:01:00.8616:01:00.8656.61
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.25.28.6.25.9.Altamirano, Bethanie Altamirano, Bethanie Venerable, Mi'Shaye West, Bryce West, Bryce Altamirano, Bethanie JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Stanislaus StateStanislaus StateWestern OregonSimon FraserSeattle U.Simon Fraser458.95 59.831859.83182757.982458.95 5:01:00.01
29.9.26.9.15.6.West, Bryce West, Bryce Pipion, Caprina Grady, Regie Pipion, Caprina Altamirano, Bethanie FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Fresno PacificHawaiiSimon FraserSeattle U.Western OregonFresno Pacific458.95 258.26281:00.1914258.2628458.95 2757.982
9.9.26.15.9.19.West, Bryce Currence , Natasha Altamirano, Bethanie Rogers, Shelby Grady, Regie Rogers, Shelby JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4Stanislaus StateStanislaus StateSeattle U.BiolaFresno PacificWestern Oregon1:00.191431:01:00.046531:01:00.0465458.95 2757.98259.07
15.19.29.19.26.6.Currence , Natasha Rogers, Shelby Pipion, Caprina Currence , Natasha West, Bryce Currence , Natasha SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4BiolaStanislaus StateHawaiiHawaiiStanislaus StateSimon Fraser31:01:00.046559.071:00.191459.072757.98259.8318
6.26.6.25.28.28.Pipion, Caprina West, Bryce West, Bryce Pipion, Caprina Grady, Regie Rogers, Shelby SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Seattle U.Simon FraserBiolaStanislaus StateHawaiiStanislaus State59.8318458.95 59.831859.83182757.98259.07
9.28.29.26.26.25.Altamirano, Bethanie Grady, Regie Rogers, Shelby Venerable, Mi'Shaye Rhoads, Sydney Venerable, Mi'Shaye JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1BiolaSeattle U.Western OregonStanislaus StateStanislaus StateStanislaus State59.07258.262859.075:01:00.0131:01:00.0465258.2628
29.6.19.28.6.26.Grady, Regie Rhoads, Sydney Pipion, Caprina Rhoads, Sydney Currence , Natasha West, Bryce JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1Simon FraserFresno PacificStanislaus StateFresno PacificWestern OregonHawaii59.8318258.262859.831831:01:00.0465458.95 458.95
26.29.15.29.6.28.Rhoads, Sydney Rhoads, Sydney Pipion, Caprina Altamirano, Bethanie Pipion, Caprina Currence , Natasha JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1Fresno PacificSimon FraserSimon FraserWestern OregonBiolaHawaii31:01:00.04655:01:00.011:00.19141:00.1914458.95 2757.982
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.7.20.Julian, Sierra Robinson, Sherise Julian, Sierra JR-3JR-3JR-3Fresno PacificFresno PacificFresno Pacific558.0361558.03619059.600
20.11.24.Robinson, Sherise Smith, Maryjane Shields-Brown, Mairin JR-3JR-3SophomoreFresno PacificCal St. Dom. HillsFresno Pacific258.95 4258.464258.46
11.16.17.Harris, Mahagany McNary, Jasminie Julian, Sierra JR-3SophomoreSophomoreSacramentoLaneyLaney9059.600258.95 558.0361
17.17.7.Harris, Mahagany Julian, Sierra Robinson, Sherise FR-1FR-1SO-2Cal St. San MarcosCal St. San MarcosSimon Fraser8559.42658.978559.426
20.20.16.Shields-Brown, Mairin Shields-Brown, Mairin Shields-Brown, Mairin SophomoreSO-2SophomoreSimon FraserSimon FraserSacramento558.03618559.4264258.46
7.24.11.Harris, Mahagany Harris, Mahagany McNary, Jasminie JR-3FreshmanSO-2Fresno PacificSacramentoCal St. Dom. Hills9059.6009059.6009059.600
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
30.18.23.30.Thompson, Emily Esparza, Hannah Crowley, Allison Thompson, Emily SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageSan FranciscoAlaska AnchorageSan Francisco26:01:05.0928559.0500459.56559.050
55.23.23.26.Crowley, Allison Alston, D'Rhema Alston, D'Rhema Alston, D'Rhema FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Cal St. Monterey BayAlaska AnchorageSonoma St.Stanislaus State0459.560459.56559.0500459.56
18.26.26.18.Ram, Calista Ram, Calista Thompson, Emily Thompson, Emily FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Sonoma St.Stanislaus StateSan FranciscoStanislaus State0459.5635:01:00.01035:01:00.01026:01:05.0928
23.30.30.18.Esparza, Hannah Crowley, Allison Alston, D'Rhema Esparza, Hannah FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4San FranciscoCal St. Monterey BayAlaska AnchorageCal St. Monterey Bay1:00.3131:00.313559.0500459.56
23.55.23.23.Alston, D'Rhema Thompson, Emily Alston, D'Rhema Thompson, Emily FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4San FranciscoSonoma St.San FranciscoSan Francisco0459.5626:01:05.09280459.561:00.313
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
36.31.31.Aguilar, Veronica Bryant, Brianna Jones, Iyahna FreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSacramentoDiablo ValleySacramento50:01:00.53250:01:00.53250:01:01.75
39.34.36.Bryant, Brianna Jones, Iyahna McSheffrey, Megan SophomoreFreshmanSophomoreSacramentoFeather RiverFeather River1:01.54351:01.05421:01.9009
36.35.35.Bryant, Brianna Deleissegues, Chloe Aguilar, Veronica FR-1FR-1SophomoreFeather RiverSeattle U.Feather River50:01:01.751:01.471:01.5435
36.36.35.Deleissegues, Chloe Smith, Lauren Jones, Iyahna FreshmanSophomoreFR-1BiolaSacramentoSacramento1:01.05421:01.543550:01:00.532
39.38.34.Bryant, Brianna Aguilar, Veronica Jones, Iyahna FR-1SophomoreFR-1SacramentoHartnellSeattle U.1:01.054250:01:01.7550:01:01.75
38.39.38.Deleissegues, Chloe McSheffrey, Megan Smith, Lauren SophomoreFR-1SophomoreHartnellBiolaFeather River50:01:00.5321:01.9009 1:01.47
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
49.37.37.49.Trosclair, Elajah Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia Lavine, Lily Armstrong, Cheianne FR-1SO-2FR-1SophomoreHumboldt StateLaneyOregon TechNorthwest Christian50:01:02.461:03.52311:01.751:03.14
41.49.41.47.Armstrong, Cheianne Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia Armstrong, Cheianne Armstrong, Cheianne FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1LaneyLaneyHumboldt StateNorthwest Christian1:03.1450:01:02.4650:01:02.460:01:03.422
37.45.44.44.Lay, Jasmine Armstrong, Cheianne Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Cal St. Monterey BayOregon TechUC Santa CruzOregon Tech50:01:02.4658:01:03.7751:03.141:03.14
47.44.45.47.Trosclair, Elajah Glasper, Zion Trosclair, Elajah Glasper, Zion FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Oregon TechUC Santa CruzCal St. Monterey BayUC Santa Cruz50:01:02.461:03.52310:01:03.4221:01.75
44.47.47.37.Trosclair, Elajah Glasper, Zion Lay, Jasmine Armstrong, Cheianne SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Cal St. Monterey BayNorthwest ChristianNorthwest ChristianNorthwest Christian1:01.750:01:03.4221:03.52311:03.14
47.44.49.41.Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia Llamas-Cervantes, Sophia Glasper, Zion Armstrong, Cheianne FR-1SO-2SophomoreSO-2Humboldt StateOregon TechLaneyOregon Tech1:03.523150:01:02.4658:01:03.7751:03.5231
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
40.51.42.42.Bazile, Taylor Bazile, Taylor Bazile, Taylor Peebles, Dakota SophomoreSophomoreFreshmanFreshmanDiablo ValleySanta RosaSanta RosaHumboldt State16:01:02.37421:03.0216:01:02.37421:03.02
42.42.57.40.Head , Melyna Dodley, Jade Dodley, Jade Dodley, Jade FreshmanFreshmanSophomoreSophomoreSequoiasSanta RosaSanta RosaHartnell1:02.631:03.021:03.0253:01:04.076
43.42.51.57.Ramirez, Jackie Head , Melyna Head , Melyna Head , Melyna FreshmanSophomoreFR-1FreshmanSanta RosaHartnellHumboldt StateHartnell1:03.021:08.74841:02.6353:01:04.076
51.43.57.51.Dodley, Jade Dodley, Jade Ramirez, Jackie Ramirez, Jackie FR-1FreshmanFreshmanFR-1Humboldt StateHumboldt StateDiablo ValleySequoias53:01:04.07616:01:02.374216:01:02.37421:02.63
57.42.40.57.Peebles, Dakota Ramirez, Jackie Peebles, Dakota Bazile, Taylor SophomoreFR-1SophomoreFreshmanHartnellSanta RosaHartnellDiablo Valley1:08.748416:01:02.374253:01:04.0761:08.7484
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
46.56.56.46.Archer, Daja Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna Henry, Gabrielle Torres, Gillian SophomoreFreshmanJR-3FR-1LaneyRedwoodsNotre Dame de NamurLaney1:03.4351:03.4351:03.43516:01:03.630
48.46.48.56.Henry, Gabrielle Archer, Daja Henry, Gabrielle Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna FreshmanFreshmanJR-3FreshmanLaneyLaneyLaneyLaney16:01:03.6301:04.83316:01:03.63016:01:03.630
53.48.56.53.Bergor, Katie Bergor, Katie Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna Torres, Gillian FreshmanJR-3FreshmanFR-1RedwoodsLaneyNotre Dame de NamurRedwoods1:04.8331:05.633016:01:03.6301:05.6330
56.58.56.46.Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna Bergor, Katie Archer, Daja Bergor, Katie JR-3FR-1SophomoreFreshmanWilliam JessupNotre Dame de NamurWilliam JessupNotre Dame de Namur1:05.63301:03.4351:04.8331:09.32
58.56.58.48.Torres, Gillian Bergor, Katie Henry, Gabrielle Bergor, Katie FR-1SophomoreFR-1JR-3Notre Dame de NamurLaneyRedwoodsWilliam Jessup1:09.321:05.633016:01:03.63016:01:03.630
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
50.50.52.Patel, Yashvee Patel, Yashvee Patel, Yashvee SophomoreSO-2FreshmanSan MateoCal St. Dom. HillsCal St. Dom. Hills1:03.95191:03.95191:04.5371
52.52.52.Smith, Lari Canete, Brittney Canete, Brittney SO-2FreshmanFreshmanCal St. Dom. HillsCal St. Dom. HillsSan Mateo1:04.53711:03.951930:01:04.9266
54.50.54.Canete, Brittney Canete, Brittney Patel, Yashvee FreshmanSO-2SophomoreChabotSan MateoCal St. Dom. Hills30:01:04.926630:01:04.92661:04.5371

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.58.McCormick, Danielle Jacklich, Kayla SR-4SophomoreAlaska AnchorageHartnell58:02:05.6577 2:19.83
2.41.Henderson, Sadi Overton, Maria SR-4 San FranciscoBiola4:02:06.360 36:02:14.7756
3.96.Dodd, Sophie Ramirez, Jackie SR-4JR-3Simon FraserCal St. Dom. Hills44:02:07.44 42:03:18.743
4.89.Saltz, Linnea Ulrichova, Alena JR-3JR-3Southern UtahSt. Mary's (Cal.)48:02:08.17 28:02:27.45
5.22.Mussatto, Alana Mejia, CarmenSR-4SR-4Simon FraserCal St. San Marcos8:02:09.8625 5:02:12.631
6.65.Steele, Krista Dimick, Sharlie SR-4SR-4South Dakota St.Fresno Pacific50:02:09.94 21:02:29.787
7.83.Covey, Oksana Cushing-murray, Jessica SO-2SO-2South Dakota St.Unattached2:10.199 57:02:18.318
8.86.Mann, Karina Cano, Elena SR-4FR-1ColoradoSan Francisco St.47:02:10.1908 53:02:15.0011
9.30.Ulrichova, Alena Duquette, Brittney SR-4JR-3San FranciscoBiola2:11.299 29:02:14.997
10.7.Martinez, ItzelGirard, Danielle  JR-3UnattachedCal St. Monterey Bay2:11.34 2:18.4301
11.24.Cvancara, Ruth McDonough, Marina SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageBiola2:11.4387 2:12.48
12.38.Moore, CourtneyPerez, Savanna  SR-4Hoka Aggie Running ClubHartnell19:02:11.455 1:02:23.87
13.66.Nock, Paige Wassum, Sadie SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSan Jose St.1:02:11.6706 31:02:45.079
14.63.Perez, Savanna Kaarour, Hasna JR-3FR-1San Jose St.Humboldt State2:12.48 2:16.8886
15.69.Wassum, Sadie Duquette, Brittney SR-4FR-1UtahAlaska Anchorage5:02:12.631 6:02:30.33
16.17.Sarahi, LilianaWalker, Akia  SR-4UnattachedSimon Fraser2:12.70 2:19.473
17.50.Moodry, Kelly Nkadi, Ava FR-1SO-2Boise StateBoise State7:02:12.7938 3:02:22.12
18.12.Walker, Akia Brown, Ashley JR-3FR-1Stanislaus StateAlaska Anchorage2:12.8966 2:11.299
19.32.Akers, Mikayla McDonough, Marina FR-1FR-1San Jose St.Sequoias2:13.26 2:17.444
20.41.Menegatti, MaLeigha Ledsham, Rebecca FR-1JR-3Boise StateFresno Pacific43:02:13.4236 2:11.299
21.10.Aniteye, Vanessa Neyman, McKenna SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageWilliam Jessup2:13.5263 45:02:29.25
22.83.Shields-Brown, Mairin Woods, Olivia SO-2JR-3Simon FraserFresno Pacific2:13.54 2:29.08
23.100.Mejia, CarmenNabholz, Janie  FR-1PDCSouthern Utah2:13.8085 2:14.381
24.77.Duquette, Brittney Aniteye, Vanessa JR-3FR-1Cal St. East BayHoka Aggie Running Club8:02:13.936 4:02:06.360
25.21.Victor, Grace Mason, Mackenna SR-4SO-2Washington St.Stanislaus State22:02:13.96 14:02:33.997
26.29.Bostrom, Katie Mejia, CarmenSR-4SR-4North Dakota StateCal St. Dom. Hills2:13.99 2:40.09
27.1.Enriquez, Bibiana Kirby, Kate JR-3JR-3San Francisco St.San Francisco30:02:14.2277 9:02:18.360
28.51.Ledsham, Rebecca Mason, Mackenna SO-2JR-3Oregon StateFresno Pacific2:14.381 2:16.60
29.71.Woods, Olivia Baron, Alex SR-4FR-1Western OregonSanta Clara2:14.5045 2:14.64
30.36.Rubio, Siobhan Morris, Sophia JR-3FR-1Seattle U.Seattle Pacific59:02:14.51 2:19.2860
31.81.Garcia, Clarissa Perez, Savanna SO-2FR-1Cal St. San MarcosBYU2:14.64 31:02:45.079
32.45.Chessin, Erin Howell, Shannon SR-4SO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt State36:02:14.7756 35:02:30.53
33.88.Dimick, Sharlie Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna SR-4JR-3Southern UtahLaney29:02:14.997 2:29.1630
34.101.Garcia, Sabrina Friesen, Ellie JR-3FR-1Stanislaus StateSan Francisco53:02:15.0011 1:02:23.87
35.32.Friesen, Ellie Moon, Emily FR-1FR-1South Dakota St.Simon Fraser15:02:15.1331 47:02:10.1908
36.90.Kaarour, Hasna Cvancara, Ruth JR-3FreshmanAcademy of ArtAlaska Anchorage57:02:15.32 54:02:15.6601
37.78.Kaufman, Krystal McDonough, Marina FR-1SO-2Seattle PacificSouthern Utah31:02:15.5681 2:12.70
38.82.Postma, Ellie Moon, Emily FR-1FR-1Seattle U.Alaska Anchorage54:02:15.6601 2:24.025
39.30.Friedman, Mari Carbajal, Brianna FR-1SO-2Oregon StateSeattle U.2:15.896 46:02:39.719
40.94.Jeschke, Yvonne Henderson, Sadi SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageNorth Dakota State39:02:16.162 2:29.08
41.102.Stahr, Emma Enriquez, Bibiana SR-4JR-3San FranciscoBYU1:02:16.198 59:02:14.51
42.47.Conde, Arielly Bolarinwa, Titilola  JR-3Cal Coast Track ClubBYU2:16.60 2:19.473
43.59.Earle-Rouse, Ellie Cvancara, Ruth SO-2FR-1Humboldt StateSanta Clara2:16.8886 2:13.54
44.15.McDonough, Marina Carbajal, Brianna JR-3SO-2Cal St. San MarcosHartnell2:17.444 55:02:25.3115
45.38.Cushing-murray, Jessica Friesen, Ellie SR-4JR-3HawaiiCal St. Dom. Hills25:02:17.7106 2:29.2697
46.101.Jamboretz, Katherine Saltz, Linnea SeniorFR-1Impala Racing TeamHawaii36:02:17.8768 39:02:16.162
47.17.Brown, Ashley Natividad, Kaitlyn SR-4SO-2Academy of ArtCal St. East Bay57:02:18.318 2:19.92
48.102.Valgardson, Erin Cvancara, Ruth FR-1FR-1North Dakota StateSimon Fraser9:02:18.360 2:11.299
49.40.Rogers, Shelby Rubio, Siobhan FR-1SR-4BiolaImpala Racing Team2:18.4301 3:02:22.12
50.95.Nabholz, Janie Jamboretz, Katherine SO-2FR-1Santa ClaraNorth Dakota State11:02:18.80 2:15.896
51.94.Bolarinwa, Titilola Ulrichova, Alena SO-2 Santa ClaraSanta Clara56:02:19.1043 31:02:45.079
52.42.McCarthy, Emma McSheffrey, Megan FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.)Cal St. San Marcos2:19.2860 2:30.21
53.19.Bye, Katie Alexander, London JR-3SR-4North Dakota StateSan Jose St.28:02:19.4264 2:12.48
54.74.Jacklich, Kayla Jackson, Khiely FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateSeattle U.2:19.473 2:17.444
55.67.Covington, Hannah Overton, Maria FR-1FR-1Santa ClaraStanislaus State11:02:19.58 57:02:39.569
56.43.Setzer, Tristan Baron, Alex JR-3SO-2HawaiiSt. Mary's (Cal.)19:02:19.674 25:02:17.7106
57.67.Girard, Danielle Morris, Sophia SR-4SR-4HawaiiSonoma St.2:19.83 2:16.60
58.82.Marquardt, Natalie Moodry, Kelly SR-4FR-1UC Santa CruzBoise State2:19.92 28:02:19.4264
59.24.Perez, Tatum Perez, Tatum JR-3SR-4Fresno PacificFresno Pacific2:20.021 39:02:16.162
60.74.McNary, Jasminie Dietrich, Delani SophomoreFR-1LaneyCal Coast Track Club2:20.5910 2:20.021
61.22.Howell, Shannon Adey, Natalie FR-1SO-2BiolaCal St. San Marcos2:20.701 35:02:30.53
62.94.Alexander, London Sarahi, LilianaFR-1FR-1San Francisco St.Southern Utah2:20.850 2:22.47
63.99.Roxby, Megan Covington, Hannah FR-1FR-1Simon FraserUnattached2:21.23 57:02:39.569
64.100.Stacy, Siena Martinez, ItzelFR-1SR-4BiolaBiola48:02:21.3936 36:02:14.7756
65.79.Burbank, Ellen Covington, Hannah FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.)Marymount (Ca.)2:21.41 2:22.2058
66.3.McCullough, Bevin Duquette, Brittney SR-4FR-1Santa ClaraAlaska Anchorage19:02:21.81 2:29.12
67.33.Neyman, McKenna Aniteye, Vanessa SO-2SO-2BYUNorth Dakota State2:22.03 31:02:15.5681
68.17.Bowman, Alison Hill, Olivia JR-3SO-2HawaiiColorado3:02:22.12 25:02:17.7106
69.86.Ruelas, Monica Burbank, Ellen SophomoreJR-3HartnellStanislaus State2:22.2058 5:02:12.631
70.47.Natividad, Kaitlyn Morris, Sophia SO-2FR-1BiolaSimon Fraser2:22.47 59:02:14.51
71.84.Hill, Olivia Overton, Maria FR-1FR-1HawaiiBiola34:02:23.4629 2:21.23
72.21.Moon, Emily McSheffrey, Megan SR-4SR-4Northwest ChristianHumboldt State31:02:23.65 2:22.03
73.74.Mason, Mackenna Earle-Rouse, Ellie SO-2 BiolaSouthern Utah1:02:23.87 2:33.0849
74.91.Towne, Taylor Garcia, Clarissa JR-3SO-2Sonoma St.San Jose St.2:24.025 19:02:21.81
75.18.Nkadi, Ava Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna FR-1FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)San Jose St.2:24.043 42:03:18.743
76.34.Jones, Lauryn Guerrero, Brianna SR-4SeniorCal St. Dom. HillsHumboldt State56:02:24.277 2:13.8085
77.37.Hutchinson, Maiya McNary, Jasminie SophomoreFR-1MerrittNorthwest Christian2:24.34 2:29.12
78.4.Hernandez, Elizabeth Baron, Alex JR-3FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayHumboldt State29:02:24.5099 42:03:18.743
79.27.Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor Duquette, Brittney FR-1SR-4Chico StateSouthern Utah55:02:25.3115 2:21.23
80.60.Kennedy, Miranda Towne, Taylor JR-3 Fresno PacificSt. Mary's (Cal.)2:26.071 2:29.2697
81.19.Sanchez, JessicaGarcia, Sabrina  FreshmanUnattachedSanta Rosa2:26.44 6:02:30.33
82.47.Ramirez, Jackie Kennedy, Miranda FreshmanSR-4Santa RosaCal St. Monterey Bay47:02:27.37 1:02:16.198
83.8.Baron, Alex Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Cal St. Monterey BayBiola28:02:27.45 29:02:14.997
84.96.Morris, Sophia Duquette, Brittney FR-1FR-1Santa ClaraNorth Dakota State2:27.8653 2:24.043
85.89.Dietrich, Delani Earle-Rouse, Ellie FR-1SR-4Oregon TechHumboldt State2:29.08 29:02:24.5099
86.44.Jackson, Khiely Dodd, Sophie JR-3SO-2Santa ClaraSanta Clara2:29.12 4:02:06.360
87.17.Carbajal, Brianna Wassum, Sadie SR-4JR-3Marymount (Ca.)Alaska Anchorage2:29.1630 57:02:18.318
88.77.Rehm, Hannah Enriquez, Bibiana SR-4JR-3Santa ClaraSan Francisco45:02:29.25 2:29.2697
89.62.Hall, Grace Angulo, Karla JR-3JR-3Humboldt StateSouth Dakota St.2:29.2697 48:02:21.3936
90.64.Seeber, Trinitie Stacy, Siena FR-1JR-3Cal St. Monterey BaySt. Mary's (Cal.)21:02:29.787 2:20.701
91.27.Campos, Nerina Kaarour, Hasna FreshmanSeniorHartnellSeattle U.2:30.21 2:14.5045
92.104.Kirby, Kate McDonough, Marina FR-1SR-4Alaska AnchorageBiola6:02:30.33 2:24.025
93.28.Guerrero, Brianna Guerrero, Brianna JR-3FR-1Fresno PacificCal St. San Marcos35:02:30.53 28:02:27.45
94.23.Haussler, Tarney Akers, Mikayla JR-3SO-2Humboldt StateSouth Dakota St.2:33.0849 2:29.1630
95.14.McSheffrey, Megan Jackson, Khiely FR-1SR-4BiolaNorth Dakota State51:02:33.10 2:15.896
96.47.Cano, Elena Jacklich, Kayla SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageSanta Clara54:02:33.5272 2:26.071
97.86.Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna Adey, Natalie JR-3JR-3William JessupImpala Racing Team14:02:33.997 19:02:11.455
98.98.Adey, Natalie Seeber, Trinitie JR-3JR-3UC Santa CruzUtah17:02:34.898 2:20.021
99.43.Delgado, Sarah Alston, D'Rhema FR-1JR-3San Jose St.Alaska Anchorage25:02:38.5614 2:29.12
100.31.Leon Santos, Analie Overton, Maria JR-3FR-1Marymount (Ca.)Oregon State57:02:39.569 2:27.8653
101.38.Alston, D'Rhema Smith, Lari SR-4JR-3Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage46:02:39.719 45:02:29.25
102.12.Briseno, Lidia Brown, Ashley SophomoreSR-4SequoiasChico State2:40.09 2:19.473
103.11.Smith, Lari Moore, CourtneySO-2JR-3Cal St. Dom. HillsWilliam Jessup54:02:40.9526 2:13.54
104.81.Overton, Maria Dietrich, Delani SophomoreJR-3RedwoodsAlaska Anchorage31:02:45.079 2:22.47
105.28.Angulo, Karla Roxby, Megan JR-3SO-2Cal St. Dom. HillsSt. Mary's (Cal.)42:03:18.743 8:02:13.936
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.29.McCormick, Danielle Mussatto, Alana SR-4SR-4Alaska AnchorageSan Francisco38:02:05.65 2:06.369
2.5.Henderson, Sadi McCormick, Danielle SR-4SR-4San FranciscoSimon Fraser2:06.3692:06.369
3.5.Dodd, Sophie Henderson, Sadi SR-4SR-4Simon FraserWestern Oregon2:07.447 2:09.866
5.1.Mussatto, Alana Henderson, Sadi SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSimon Fraser2:09.866 2:06.369
6.5.Steele, Krista Steele, Krista SR-4SR-4South Dakota St.South Dakota St.37:02:09.9412:06.369
29.6.Woods, Olivia Henderson, Sadi SR-4SR-4Western OregonAlaska Anchorage49:02:14.50102:07.447
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.15.15.Covey, Oksana Friedman, Mari Covey, Oksana SO-2FR-1SR-4South Dakota St.San FranciscoUtah39:02:10.19272:11.6718 2:15.89
8.9.23.Mann, Karina Mann, Karina Ulrichova, Alena SR-4FR-1SR-4ColoradoOregon StateOregon State2:10.192:11.2922:15.89
9.23.39.Ulrichova, Alena Covey, Oksana Mann, Karina SR-4FR-1SR-4San FranciscoSimon FraserOregon State2:11.2922:11.6718 2:10.19
13.23.23.Nock, Paige Nock, Paige Mejia, CarmenSR-4SR-4SR-4Simon FraserSan FranciscoColorado2:11.6718 39:02:10.192734:02:12.63
15.7.39.Wassum, Sadie Covey, Oksana Ulrichova, Alena SR-4SR-4SR-4UtahColoradoSan Francisco34:02:12.6334:02:12.632:15.89
23.13.7.Mejia, CarmenFriedman, Mari Mejia, Carmen FR-1SO-2PDCUtahSimon Fraser2:13.802:15.892:10.19
39.13.8.Friedman, Mari Wassum, Sadie Ulrichova, Alena FR-1SR-4 Oregon StateColoradoSimon Fraser2:15.8939:02:10.19272:15.89
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
18.32.31.28.Walker, Akia Chessin, Erin Victor, Grace Garcia, Clarissa JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Stanislaus StateOregon StateCal St. San MarcosWashington St.58:02:12.89145:02:14.6445:02:14.6418:02:13.965
25.18.18.28.Victor, Grace Garcia, Clarissa Ledsham, Rebecca Walker, Akia SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2Washington St.Washington St.Cal St. San MarcosStanislaus State18:02:13.96518:02:13.96550:02:14.380826:02:14.773
28.25.31.31.Ledsham, Rebecca Chessin, Erin Garcia, Clarissa Garcia, Clarissa SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Oregon StateCal St. San MarcosOregon StateCal St. San Marcos50:02:14.380845:02:14.6458:02:12.89158:02:12.891
31.28.18.25.Garcia, Clarissa Ledsham, Rebecca Ledsham, Rebecca Chessin, Erin SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Cal St. San MarcosOregon StateHumboldt StateOregon State45:02:14.6458:02:12.89118:02:13.96526:02:14.773
32.25.31.31.Chessin, Erin Ledsham, Rebecca Walker, Akia Victor, Grace SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Humboldt StateHumboldt StateOregon StateWashington St.26:02:14.77358:02:12.89145:02:14.6426:02:14.773
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
67.11.4.41.42.Bostrom, Katie Martinez, ItzelSaltz, Linnea Saltz, Linnea Saltz, Linnea   JR-3SO-2SO-2Alaska AnchorageBYUSouthern UtahCal Coast Track ClubAlaska Anchorage34:02:13.9903:02:08.17113:02:08.17112:22.0399:02:11.348
26.26.10.41.26.Conde, Arielly Martinez, ItzelMartinez, ItzelSaltz, Linnea Bostrom, Katie  SR-4 JR-3SO-2BYUNorth Dakota StateUnattachedSan Jose St.Southern Utah34:02:13.9903:02:08.17119:02:11.34849:02:12.483534:02:13.990
67.42.11.67.67.Bostrom, Katie Cvancara, Ruth Cvancara, Ruth Saltz, Linnea Perez, Savanna SO-2 SO-2SR-4SO-2San FranciscoCal Coast Track ClubAlaska AnchorageCal Coast Track ClubAlaska Anchorage36:02:16.19534:02:13.99049:02:11.4372 3:02:08.17113:02:08.1711
42.41.14.11.11.Saltz, Linnea Cvancara, Ruth Perez, Savanna Stahr, Emma Martinez, ItzelJR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2 Southern UtahNorth Dakota StateSan Jose St.San Jose St.Southern Utah49:02:12.483534:02:13.99049:02:12.48359:02:11.34834:02:13.990
10.10.26.4.42.Perez, Savanna Perez, Savanna Bostrom, Katie Perez, Savanna Cvancara, Ruth SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2San Jose St.North Dakota StateNorth Dakota StateSan FranciscoAlaska Anchorage49:02:12.48352:22.03934:02:13.99034:02:13.99049:02:11.4372
10.11.41.26.11.Perez, Savanna Martinez, ItzelStahr, Emma Bostrom, Katie Stahr, Emma  JR-3SR-4SR-4 Southern UtahBYUSan FranciscoUnattachedCal Coast Track Club34:02:13.99036:02:16.19536:02:16.1952:22.03949:02:12.4835
14.10.42.26.42.Bostrom, Katie Bostrom, Katie Conde, Arielly Saltz, Linnea Saltz, Linnea SR-4SO-2 SO-2SR-4San Jose St.North Dakota StateCal Coast Track ClubSan FranciscoUnattached49:02:12.483536:02:16.1952:16.6042:22.0392:16.604
67.42.67.4.11.Cvancara, Ruth Stahr, Emma Neyman, McKenna Conde, Arielly Neyman, McKenna SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3Southern UtahUnattachedBYUSouthern UtahNorth Dakota State9:02:11.3483:02:08.17112:22.0399:02:11.3483:02:08.1711
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.30.Moore, CourtneyDuquette, Brittney  JR-3Hoka Aggie Running ClubAcademy of Art47:02:11.452:19.42
20.47.Menegatti, MaLeigha Rubio, Siobhan FR-1FR-1Boise StateHoka Aggie Running Club2:13.42742:02:14.51
24.47.Duquette, Brittney Brown, Ashley JR-3SR-4Cal St. East BaySeattle U.2:13.932:13.93
30.20.Rubio, Siobhan Moore, CourtneyJR-3FR-1Seattle U.Seattle U.42:02:14.512:19.42
36.24.Kaarour, Hasna Kaarour, Hasna JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtAcademy of Art57:02:15.32652:19.42
47.30.Brown, Ashley Duquette, Brittney SR-4JR-3Academy of ArtHoka Aggie Running Club12:02:18.312:13.93
53.24.Bye, Katie Moore, CourtneyJR-3JR-3North Dakota StateBoise State2:19.422:13.93
800 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
16.19.Sarahi, LilianaSarahi, Liliana FR-1UnattachedSeattle Pacific27:02:12.702:13.2688
17.17.Moodry, Kelly Friesen, Ellie FR-1JR-3Boise StateSouth Dakota St.2:12.792:15.562
19.35.Akers, Mikayla Setzer, Tristan FR-1FR-1San Jose St.San Jose St.2:13.26884:02:19.6733
22.35.Shields-Brown, Mairin Enriquez, Bibiana SO-2SO-2Simon FraserSimon Fraser53:02:13.5434:02:19.6733
27.35.Enriquez, Bibiana Setzer, Tristan JR-3JR-3San Francisco St.Unattached2:14.22959:02:15.138
35.22.Friesen, Ellie Enriquez, Bibiana FR-1SO-2South Dakota St.Hawaii59:02:15.1384:02:19.6733
37.19.Kaufman, Krystal Sarahi, LilianaFR-1FR-1Seattle PacificSan Jose St.2:15.5622:15.562
56.16.Setzer, Tristan Shields-Brown, Mairin JR-3FR-1HawaiiSimon Fraser4:02:19.673353:02:13.543
800 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
49.33.34.59.44.33.Rogers, Shelby Dimick, Sharlie Garcia, Sabrina McDonough, Marina McDonough, Marina Rogers, Shelby JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Simon FraserSouthern UtahStanislaus StateBiolaSimon FraserSeattle U.2:16.1631:02:14.99832:17.44092:16.162:17.440930:02:21.2395
59.34.33.34.63.34.Postma, Ellie Garcia, Sabrina Roxby, Megan Rogers, Shelby Jeschke, Yvonne Jeschke, Yvonne JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Stanislaus StateStanislaus StateSimon FraserBiolaSeattle U.Biola2:20.02525:02:15.00930:02:21.239531:02:14.99832:20.02535:02:15.6662
38.38.33.40.44.33.Perez, Tatum Postma, Ellie Rogers, Shelby Dimick, Sharlie Garcia, Sabrina Garcia, Sabrina JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Cal St. San MarcosSeattle U.Cal St. San MarcosSouthern UtahSouthern UtahSouthern Utah35:02:15.666235:02:15.66622:16.162:20.0252:16.1630:02:21.2395
40.40.40.63.63.44.Perez, Tatum Jeschke, Yvonne Rogers, Shelby Rogers, Shelby McDonough, Marina Roxby, Megan JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Simon FraserAlaska AnchorageSimon FraserSouthern UtahStanislaus StateBiola30:02:21.23952:16.1631:02:14.99832:16.162:17.440931:02:14.9983
59.44.44.40.63.38.Perez, Tatum McDonough, Marina Roxby, Megan McDonough, Marina Rogers, Shelby Roxby, Megan SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Cal St. San MarcosCal St. San MarcosSimon FraserSeattle U.Stanislaus StateSouthern Utah25:02:15.0092:17.44092:17.440931:02:14.998312:02:18.437 2:16.16
33.49.38.49.49.33.Roxby, Megan Rogers, Shelby Jeschke, Yvonne Postma, Ellie Garcia, Sabrina Rogers, Shelby JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3Cal St. San MarcosBiolaAlaska AnchorageStanislaus StateAlaska AnchorageCal St. San Marcos35:02:15.666212:02:18.437 35:02:15.66622:20.02512:02:18.437 35:02:15.6662
33.59.49.34.49.40.Jeschke, Yvonne Perez, Tatum Postma, Ellie Jeschke, Yvonne Rogers, Shelby Roxby, Megan JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Fresno PacificFresno PacificCal St. San MarcosSouthern UtahCal St. San MarcosAlaska Anchorage2:20.0252:20.02530:02:21.239535:02:15.666212:02:18.437 25:02:15.009
38.63.34.49.34.33.Perez, Tatum Roxby, Megan Garcia, Sabrina Rogers, Shelby Roxby, Megan Postma, Ellie FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Fresno PacificSimon FraserAlaska AnchorageSouthern UtahCal St. San MarcosFresno Pacific2:16.1630:02:21.239525:02:15.00935:02:15.66622:17.440931:02:14.9983
800 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
45.46.Cushing-murray, Jessica Jamboretz, Katherine SR-4FR-1HawaiiSt. Mary's (Cal.)2:17.71902:19.28
46.54.Jamboretz, Katherine Nabholz, Janie SeniorSR-4Impala Racing TeamUnattached21:02:17.872429:02:26.4464
48.58.Valgardson, Erin McCarthy, Emma FR-1SR-4North Dakota StateImpala Racing Team13:02:18.36642:17.7190
50.52.Nabholz, Janie Valgardson, Erin SO-2FR-1Santa ClaraImpala Racing Team9:02:18.8034:02:19.922
52.50.McCarthy, Emma Sanchez, JessicaFR-1SR-4St. Mary's (Cal.)Hawaii2:19.282:19.83
54.52.Jacklich, Kayla Jacklich, Kayla FR-1SeniorStanislaus StateUnattached18:02:19.472:19.83
57.45.Girard, Danielle Jacklich, Kayla SR-4SR-4HawaiiImpala Racing Team2:19.832:19.83
58.52.Marquardt, Natalie Jamboretz, Katherine SR-4SO-2UC Santa CruzImpala Racing Team34:02:19.92213:02:18.3664
81.81.Sanchez, JessicaValgardson, Erin  FR-1UnattachedSanta Clara29:02:26.44649:02:18.80
800 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
21.96.72.64.Aniteye, Vanessa Moon, Emily Natividad, Kaitlyn Moon, Emily SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Alaska AnchorageSan Francisco St.Alaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:13.522:22.474 31:02:20.852:22.474
43.70.43.62.Earle-Rouse, Ellie Stacy, Siena Aniteye, Vanessa Stacy, Siena SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4Humboldt StateHumboldt StateAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:16.8872:16.8872:21.39 2:22.474
62.70.21.96.Alexander, London Stacy, Siena Alexander, London Natividad, Kaitlyn FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4San Francisco St.Alaska AnchorageAlaska AnchorageBiola31:02:20.852:33.5242:16.8872:23.655
64.64.64.72.Stacy, Siena Moon, Emily Cano, Elena Moon, Emily FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2BiolaBiolaHumboldt StateBiola2:21.39 2:13.522:23.6552:22.474
70.43.43.64.Natividad, Kaitlyn Alexander, London Aniteye, Vanessa Moon, Emily SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2BiolaAlaska AnchorageSan Francisco St.Biola2:22.474 2:13.5231:02:20.852:16.887
72.21.96.43.Moon, Emily Aniteye, Vanessa Alexander, London Earle-Rouse, Ellie SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Northwest ChristianAlaska AnchorageHumboldt StateBiola2:23.6552:33.52431:02:20.852:33.524
96.96.62.21.Cano, Elena Aniteye, Vanessa Moon, Emily Alexander, London SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Alaska AnchorageHumboldt StateAlaska AnchorageAlaska Anchorage2:33.52431:02:20.8531:02:20.852:33.524
800 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
51.69.Bolarinwa, Titilola Jackson, Khiely SO-2SO-2Santa ClaraSt. Mary's (Cal.)2:19.102:19.10
55.73.Covington, Hannah Jackson, Khiely FR-1JR-3Santa ClaraBiola21:02:19.5821:02:19.58
61.65.Howell, Shannon Howell, Shannon FR-1SophomoreBiolaSanta Clara0:02:20.70 2:19.10
65.55.Burbank, Ellen Howell, Shannon FR-1SO-2St. Mary's (Cal.)Santa Clara2:21.41433:02:23.87
69.86.Ruelas, Monica Howell, Shannon SophomoreFR-1HartnellHartnell2:22.20 2:19.10
73.73.Mason, Mackenna Ruelas, Monica SO-2FR-1BiolaBiola33:02:23.87 33:02:23.87
86.65.Jackson, Khiely Mason, Mackenna JR-3FR-1Santa ClaraBiola2:29.1252:29.125
800 Meters Finals Section 11
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
66.79.McCullough, Bevin Guerrero, Brianna SR-4SR-4Santa ClaraSonoma St.52:02:21.818452:02:21.8184
68.93.Bowman, Alison McCullough, Bevin JR-3FR-1HawaiiMerritt47:02:22.12430:02:38.56
71.71.Hill, Olivia Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor FR-1SR-4HawaiiHawaii2:23.46647:02:22.124
74.66.Towne, Taylor McCullough, Bevin JR-3FR-1Sonoma St.Merritt2:24.02337:02:29.0858
77.74.Hutchinson, Maiya Hutchinson, Maiya SophomoreSR-4MerrittMerritt13:02:24.34437:02:29.0858
79.85.Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor Bowman, Alison FR-1JR-3Chico StateChico State22:02:25.3120:02:30.5382
85.71.Dietrich, Delani Delgado, Sarah FR-1JR-3Oregon TechSonoma St.37:02:29.085852:02:21.8184
93.99.Guerrero, Brianna Towne, Taylor JR-3JR-3Fresno PacificSan Jose St.20:02:30.538230:02:38.56
99.77.Delgado, Sarah Bowman, Alison FR-1SophomoreSan Jose St.Chico State30:02:38.5613:02:24.344
800 Meters Finals Section 12
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
78.83.75.75.83.98.Morris, Sophia Kennedy, Miranda Nkadi, Ava Hall, Grace Baron, Alex Hall, Grace FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Cal St. Monterey BayCal St. Monterey BaySt. Mary's (Cal.)UC Santa CruzFresno PacificFresno Pacific2:02:29.26615:02:24.5019:02:24.04715:02:24.5019:02:24.0472:02:29.266
80.80.78.89.80.98.Kennedy, Miranda Hall, Grace Hernandez, Elizabeth Hall, Grace Baron, Alex Hernandez, Elizabeth JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Cal St. Monterey BayUC Santa CruzCal St. Monterey BayCal St. Monterey BayFresno PacificCal St. Monterey Bay7:02:26.079019:02:24.04715:02:24.5045:02:27.4515:02:24.502:27.8678
80.98.80.84.83.83.Kennedy, Miranda Baron, Alex Kennedy, Miranda Kennedy, Miranda Morris, Sophia Nkadi, Ava FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Cal St. Monterey BaySanta ClaraFresno PacificCal St. Monterey BayFresno PacificUC Santa Cruz2:27.867815:02:24.507:02:26.07907:02:26.079019:02:24.04719:02:24.047
83.80.83.89.98.98.Morris, Sophia Adey, Natalie Baron, Alex Morris, Sophia Adey, Natalie Morris, Sophia JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Cal St. Monterey BayUC Santa CruzCal St. Monterey BayHumboldt StateSt. Mary's (Cal.)Cal St. Monterey Bay15:02:24.5015:02:24.5045:02:27.457:02:26.07907:02:26.07902:34.89
78.83.84.80.75.98.Baron, Alex Adey, Natalie Morris, Sophia Hall, Grace Hernandez, Elizabeth Hernandez, Elizabeth JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)Santa ClaraSanta ClaraUC Santa CruzCal St. Monterey BayUC Santa Cruz7:02:26.079045:02:27.452:27.867819:02:24.0472:02:29.26619:02:24.047
89.83.89.75.98.80.Hernandez, Elizabeth Nkadi, Ava Hall, Grace Nkadi, Ava Kennedy, Miranda Hall, Grace JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1UC Santa CruzCal St. Monterey BayHumboldt StateUC Santa CruzHumboldt StateUC Santa Cruz2:27.86782:02:29.2662:02:29.26619:02:24.04715:02:24.5015:02:24.50
89.78.98.83.78.84.Nkadi, Ava Adey, Natalie Adey, Natalie Baron, Alex Nkadi, Ava Nkadi, Ava JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3UC Santa CruzCal St. Monterey BayUC Santa CruzHumboldt StateUC Santa CruzUC Santa Cruz2:02:29.26645:02:27.452:34.897:02:26.079015:02:24.5019:02:24.047
800 Meters Finals Section 13
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
60.60.McNary, Jasminie Alston, D'Rhema SophomoreSophomoreLaneyAlaska Anchorage2:20.594 2:20.594
76.76.Jones, Lauryn Alston, D'Rhema SR-4SR-4Cal St. Dom. HillsCal St. Monterey Bay35:02:24.2781:02:39.71
90.101.Seeber, Trinitie Overton, Maria FR-1SophomoreCal St. Monterey BayRedwoods2:29.7852:29.785
101.104.Alston, D'Rhema Jones, Lauryn SR-4FR-1Alaska AnchorageCal St. Monterey Bay1:02:39.712:20.594
104.104.Overton, Maria Jones, Lauryn SophomoreSR-4RedwoodsCal St. Dom. Hills2:45.07042:20.594
800 Meters Finals Section 14
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
87.82.100.Carbajal, Brianna Ramirez, Jackie Carbajal, Brianna JR-3FreshmanSR-4Humboldt StateSanta RosaMarymount (Ca.)2:30.2162:27.37132:02:39.56
94.87.82.Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna Carbajal, Brianna Briseno, Lidia FreshmanSR-4FreshmanHumboldt StateMarymount (Ca.)Santa Clara20:02:40.09867:02:29.162:27.371
88.88.91.Briseno, Lidia Rehm, Hannah Haussler, Tarney JR-3SR-4JR-3Humboldt StateSanta ClaraSanta Clara2:27.3712:29.256220:02:40.0986
82.91.87.Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna Campos, Nerina Leon Santos, Analie JR-3FreshmanJR-3Santa ClaraHartnellWilliam Jessup2:29.25622:30.2162:29.2562
87.94.87.Ramirez, Jackie Haussler, Tarney Haussler, Tarney JR-3JR-3FreshmanSanta RosaHumboldt StateHartnell20:02:40.09862:33.0842:27.371
88.97.94.Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna Cortes-Rosas, Adrianna Briseno, Lidia FreshmanJR-3SophomoreWilliam JessupWilliam JessupWilliam Jessup2:33.99312:33.993132:02:39.56
88.100.97.Carbajal, Brianna Leon Santos, Analie Carbajal, Brianna SophomoreJR-3JR-3Marymount (Ca.)Marymount (Ca.)Sequoias2:33.993132:02:39.562:30.216
88.102.91.Briseno, Lidia Briseno, Lidia Leon Santos, Analie SR-4SophomoreFreshmanMarymount (Ca.)SequoiasHartnell7:02:29.1620:02:40.09862:33.084
800 Meters Finals Section 15
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
92.105.Kirby, Kate Smith, Lari FR-1SO-2Alaska AnchorageCal St. Dom. Hills2:30.33662:33.1010
95.103.McSheffrey, Megan Smith, Lari FR-1FR-1BiolaCal St. Dom. Hills2:33.10102:33.1010
103.105.Smith, Lari McSheffrey, Megan SO-2FR-1Cal St. Dom. HillsCal St. Dom. Hills2:40.9522:30.3366
105.92.Angulo, Karla Smith, Lari JR-3JR-3Cal St. Dom. HillsCal St. Dom. Hills1:03:18.74961:03:18.7496

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.106.Burton , Kara Peterson, Emily JR-3FR-1Colorado MinesBiola11:04:28.5052 17:04:46.6177
2.122.Friedman, Mari Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 Oregon StateSimon Fraser4:30.20 5:10.4019
3.103.Bassett, Miryam Winter, Alyssa SR-4FR-1Simon FraserBiola9:04:30.5306 16:05:24.5286
4.107.Lyons, Maddy Klein, Abby JR-3FR-1PortlandThe Janes Elite17:04:30.811 9:04:30.5306
5.46.Morris, CaleneJacklich, Kayla  FR-1The Janes EliteWeber State4:31.0710 17:04:46.193
6.65.Revord, Reilly Kastama, Rachel FR-1JR-3MissouriRedwoods4:31.168 35:04:47.736
7.76.Harris, Alexandra Gillett, Claire SO-2JR-3New MexicoTeam Red Lizards17:04:31.809 5:14.43
8.5.Ryan, Megan Hall, Grace SR-4FreshmanUtah StateMarymount (Ca.)36:04:32.28 31:04:49.6361
9.29.Thorn, Christine Williams, Isabella SeniorFreshmanRoots Running ProjectCal St. East Bay49:04:32.51 53:04:53.2023
10.12.Perkins, Megan Davis, Amanda SR-4 UtahOregon Tech10:04:32.78 20:04:42.01
11.66.Nye, Jessica Corda, Meredith FR-1SO-2CaliforniaUC Davis4:33.236 5:11.3385
12.6.Sarahi, LilianaWalker, Kristen  SeniorUnattachedSanta Clara4:33.3032 4:35.668
13.94.Lilly, Kate Chahrouri, Marie-Therese JR-3SeniorSeattle PacificUC Davis54:04:33.5851 20:04:42.01
14.62.Kaarour, Hasna Walker, Akia JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtSt. Mary's (Cal.)18:04:33.8333 20:04:42.01
15.93.Friesen, Ellie Wilson, Jenna FR-1SR-4South Dakota St.Gonzaga4:34.41 4:42.42
16.65.Ward, Anaya Bostrom, Katie FR-1FR-1UC DavisSanta Clara19:04:34.645 30:04:42.51
17.39.Maloney, Shannon Ronquillo, Angelina SR-4SR-4Utah StateHawaii4:34.695 4:57.3087
18.8.Powell, Kennedy Lyons, Maddy FR-1JR-3UtahFresno Pacific4:34.834 4:04:56.881
19.77.Garcia, Sabrina Bernal, Natasha JR-3SophomoreStanislaus StateSanta Clara4:34.9199 30:04:42.51
20.57.van der Marel, Merel Davis, Amanda FR-1JR-3San FranciscoSeattle U.4:35.224 5:08.06
21.6.Corda, Meredith Covington, Hannah SO-2SeniorCaliforniaSt. Mary's (Cal.)4:35.668 4:49.695
22.75.Williams, Isabella Carbajal, Brianna JR-3JR-3Weber StateCal St. Monterey Bay32:04:36.8599 5:01.9110
23.125.Bostrom, Katie Kennedy, Miranda SR-4SO-2North Dakota StateHawaii56:04:36.910 4:39.653
24.71.McPhee, Jordan Ledesma, Marian SR-4SO-2GonzagaColorado Mines4:04:37.1020 36:05:00.2970
25.64.Smith, Natalie Hansel, Chloe JR-3SR-4PortlandSeattle U.4:37.2031 19:04:34.645
26.36.Ledsham, Rebecca Burton , Kara SO-2FR-1Oregon StateUnattached4:37.24 4:58.2754
27.82.Eberle , Brook MacKellar, Shannon SO-2SO-2Colorado MinesRedwoods36:04:37.35 4:48.78
28.13.McCardell, Rachel Jones, Ciara FR-1FR-1NorthwesternDallas Baptist4:37.5731 4:59.7429
29.82.Legard, Ally Leonard, Morgan SO-2FR-1GonzagaChico State22:04:38.28 4:31.0710
30.72.Mitchell, Kaylee Lilly, Kate FR-1SeniorSeattle PacificNorth Dakota State36:04:38.924 12:05:06.0050
31.30.Pratt, Michelle Almanza, Victoria FR-1SR-4Weber StateHawaii42:04:38.9875 53:04:53.2023
32.72.Boysen, Raissa Legard, Ally JR-3SR-4UC Santa CruzUnattached4:38.98 4:55.4674
33.28.Wainfan, Amanda Cholometes, Alexandra JR-3FR-1UC DavisSouth Dakota St.41:04:39.00 48:05:13.9222
34.137.Enriquez, Bibiana Valgardson, Erin JR-3SO-2San Francisco St.Stanislaus State4:39.165 5:11.894
35.23.Olsen, Molly O'Leary, Fiona SO-2JR-3Idaho StateCalifornia4:39.389 36:04:44.02
36.30.Hanson, Heather Jamboretz, Katherine FR-1SeniorBYUFresno Pacific4:39.653 55:05:13.8724
37.42.Freetly, Alaysia Leonard, Morgan JR-3JR-3North Dakota StateCalifornia50:04:39.8745 4:55.372
38.143.Koger, Aundrea weilert, valerie JR-3FR-1Western WashingtonStanislaus State50:04:40.1648 20:05:00.432
39.48.Roxby, Megan Hansel, Chloe FR-1FR-1Simon FraserUnattached4:40.4717 9:04:30.5306
40.114.Ronquillo, Angelina Bartschat, Megan SO-2SR-4Cal St. East BayBiola33:04:40.60 5:08.06
41.32.Kavulich, Linnaea Bassett, Miryam FR-1FR-1Portland StateSouthern Oregon51:04:40.74 36:04:32.28
42.69.Goodisson, Eva Morris, CaleneFR-1SR-4UC DavisOregon State4:40.782 36:04:44.02
43.94.Moore, Hannah Carbajal, Brianna JR-3JR-3Dallas BaptistOregon Tech57:04:41.508 20:05:00.432
44.80.Wilson, Jenna Sarahi, LilianaSO-2FR-1Azusa PacificUnattached4:41.5441 4:58.2754
45.28.Enright, Olivia Kaufman, Krystal SeniorSO-2Jacuzzi Boys Athletic CluMultnomah20:04:42.01 17:04:48.903
46.90.McDonough, Marina Garcia, Clarissa JR-3 Cal St. San MarcosImpala Racing Team4:42.42 52:05:09.5940
47.47.Walker, Akia Muzzy, Elana JR-3SeniorStanislaus StateWest Valley Track Club4:42.49 5:16.4466
48.25.Peterson, Emily Walker, Kristen JR-3 PortlandOregon Tech30:04:42.51 25:05:28.219
49.88.Nabholz, Janie Legard, Ally SO-2FR-1Santa ClaraUtah State4:42.57 4:52.9296
50.63.Gillett, Claire Sibley, Alyse SO-2SO-2GonzagaStanislaus State1:04:43.09 4:59.35
51.127.Valgardson, Erin Muzzy, Elana FR-1JR-3North Dakota StatePortland State36:04:44.02 4:41.5441
52.81.Garcia, Clarissa O'Brien, Jillian SO-2FR-1Cal St. San MarcosSt. Mary's (Cal.)4:44.2363 4:05:42.351
53.49.Brown, Ashley Perkins, Megan SR-4JR-3Academy of ArtSeattle U.4:44.7571 5:08.06
54.40.Jamboretz, Katherine Barr, Jane SeniorFR-1Impala Racing TeamSimon Fraser19:04:45.22 41:04:39.00
55.90.Covington, Hannah Baron, Alex FR-1JR-3Santa ClaraSanta Clara47:04:45.28 4:55.1904
56.90.Mason, Mackenna Young, Kerry SO-2FR-1BiolaGonzaga2:04:45.983 4:35.224
57.25.Camacho, Daniela Hawley, Katie SeniorSR-4UnattachedUC Santa Cruz17:04:46.193 5:01.9110
58.27.Gaudin, Marie Raman, Sanjana JR-3SR-4Washington St.Portland State17:04:46.6177 4:55.440
59.40.McCullough, Bevin Williams, Isabella SR-4SO-2Santa ClaraSan Francisco22:04:47.4256 4:37.5731
60.48.Howell, Shannon McCardell, Rachel FR-1SO-2BiolaWestern Washington35:04:47.736 17:04:46.193
61.92.weilert, valerie Duignan, Skylar SeniorJR-3Team Red LizardsCal St. East Bay49:04:47.8013 33:05:14.94
62.100.Dishion, Kaela Barr, Jane FR-1FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)Chico State4:48.026 4:37.2031
63.7.Leon, Neylene Bassett, Miryam SR-4JR-3St. Mary's (Cal.)Sierra1:04:48.109 49:04:32.51
64.48.Bailey-Lustyan, Taylor Beatty, Kiyena FR-1SO-2Chico StateOregon Tech4:48.78 4:51.8686
65.140.Davis, Amanda Sibley, Alyse SO-2SeniorNorthwesternUtah State17:04:48.903 49:04:47.8013
66.41.Kaufman, Krystal Twadell, Kaitlyn FR-1SR-4Seattle PacificPortland State4:49.04 17:04:30.811
67.76.Jacklich, Kayla Mason, Mackenna FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateOregon State4:49.255 55:05:13.8724
68.51.Roy, Brooke Jamboretz, Katherine FR-1JR-3Cal St. Monterey BayUC Santa Cruz31:04:49.6361 26:05:08.605
69.67.Cushing-murray, Jessica Almanza, Victoria SR-4SR-4HawaiiSeattle Pacific4:49.695 4:42.57
70.36.Bernal, Natasha McPhee, Jordan JR-3JR-3New MexicoStanislaus State26:04:51.47 4:52.55
71.84.Stacy, Siena Mendoza, Isabel FR-1JR-3BiolaSouth Dakota St.4:51.8686 4:52.12
72.87.Nock, Paige Wilson, Jenna SR-4FR-1Simon FraserStanislaus State4:52.12 19:04:34.645
73.88.Chahrouri, Marie-Therese Arias, Nina FR-1SO-2Seattle U.Pacific4:52.21 4:49.695
74.22.Bolanos, Alexa Scheibel, Aubrey FR-1FR-1UC DavisSan Francisco St.4:52.3600 4:55.1904
75.102.Barr, Jane McCardell, Rachel SO-2FR-1Western WashingtonHumboldt State4:52.55 4:56.655
76.87.Jones, Ciara Sibley, Alyse FR-1JR-3Southern OregonSanta Clara4:52.9296 24:05:00.2116
77.78.Westley, Luisa Howell, Shannon 6SR-4UnattachedThe Janes Elite51:04:53.0478 49:05:22.75
78.95.Hansel, Chloe Hall, Grace SO-2 CaliforniaNorthwestern53:04:53.2023 49:05:22.75
79.125.O'Leary, Fiona McDonough, Marina FR-1SR-4Seattle U.UC Santa Cruz4:53.4338 9:04:30.5306
80.3.Navarro, Amanda Green, Julia FR-1JR-3Cal St. East BayUC Davis4:53.5271 24:05:00.2116
81.1.Kastama, Rachel McCullough, Bevin SO-2FR-1Seattle U.Weber State4:53.528 5:08.06
82.83.Setzer, Tristan Twadell, Kaitlyn JR-3FR-1HawaiiOregon State25:04:54.04 4:49.04
83.131.Beatty, Kiyena Hansel, Chloe SO-2JR-3Washington St.Academy of Art4:54.1099 4:41.5441
84.142.Higgins, Shannan Winter, Alyssa JR-3FreshmanSeattle U.Portland4:55.1904 4:55.4362
85.18.Foulk, Thea Thorn, Christine JR-3FR-1Seattle U.South Dakota St.4:55.372 49:04:32.51
86.68.Mohan, MiraKavulich, Linnaea   Cal Poly DCOregon Tech4:55.4362 5:09.02
87.109.O'Hara, Emily Uribe, Analicia JR-3SR-4Seattle U.UC Davis4:55.440 36:04:38.924
88.49.Sibley, Alyse Spektor, Rachel SophomoreJR-3SierraSierra4:55.4674 17:04:56.4037
89.47.Girard, Danielle Cushing-murray, Jessica SR-4JR-3HawaiiMarymount (Ca.)17:04:56.4037 4:48.78
90.59.Winter, Alyssa Scheibel, Aubrey FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtSanta Clara4:56.655 18:04:33.8333
91.90.Hall, Grace Walker, Kristen JR-3SR-4Humboldt StateGonzaga4:04:56.881 53:04:53.2023
92.120.Kennedy, Miranda Leon, Neylene JR-3JR-3Fresno PacificGonzaga4:57.0912 56:05:06.37
93.122.Uribe, Analicia Baron, Alex FR-1SR-4San Francisco St.BYU31:04:57.210 4:57.0912
94.80.Chelberg, Jamie Ronquillo, Angelina SO-2JR-3Southern OregonUtah4:57.3087 4:31.0710
95.77.Hawley, Katie Hansel, Chloe FR-1SeniorChico StateUtah4:58.2754 1:04:43.09
96.117.Hill, Olivia Sibley, Alyse FR-1 HawaiiDallas Baptist47:04:58.284 34:05:09.92
97.129.Maxwell, Alison Huizar, Ashley3FR-1West Valley Track ClubAcademy of Art19:04:58.58 4:41.5441
98.50.Muzzy, Elana Bassett, Miryam FR-1JR-3UC Santa CruzStanislaus State54:04:58.814 53:04:53.2023
99.18.Rowley, Gina O'Brien, Jillian SO-2JR-3Sonoma St.Northwestern4:59.35 19:04:34.645
100.101.Mason, Hannah Carbajal, Brianna FR-1SO-2Oregon TechWashington St.29:04:59.5653 51:04:40.74
101.42.MacKellar, Shannon Eberle , Brook FR-1SR-4San FranciscoUtah State4:59.7429 20:04:42.01
102.129.Delorey, Megan Burton , Kara FR-1JR-3Seattle U.Washington St.11:04:59.793 1:04:43.09
103.60.Lambrite, Avery Timbrell, Allie FreshmanSophomoreSierraSouthern Oregon24:05:00.2116 4:34.695
104.69.Timbrell, Allie Bernal, Natasha SR-4FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)North Dakota State36:05:00.2970 5:20.44
105.110.Green, Julia Corda, Meredith SR-4SR-4Santa ClaraHawaii20:05:00.432 4:49.04
106.26.Ledesma, Marian Campos, Nerina FR-1JR-3Azusa PacificNorth Dakota State5:00.9345 53:04:53.2023
107.10.Dietrich, Delani Dietrich, Delani FR-1SO-2Oregon TechCalifornia5:00.96 36:04:32.28
108.49.Mendoza, Isabel Kaufman, Krystal JR-3SR-4Stanislaus StateUtah21:05:01.047 12:05:06.0050
109.67.Becker, Jasmine McCardell, Rachel FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtHumboldt State5:01.9110 25:05:28.219
110.41.Baron, Alex Chelberg, Jamie JR-3FR-1Cal St. Monterey BayImpala Racing Team32:05:02.04 4:39.165
111.40.Bradley, Carrie Bradley, Carrie SO-2FR-1UC Santa CruzAcademy of Art8:05:03.22 5:11.3385
112.114.Leonard, Morgan Chahrouri, Marie-Therese JR-3FR-1San Francisco St.St. Mary's (Cal.)5:03.5850 4:39.389
113.59.Bartschat, Megan Green, Julia FreshmanFreshmanMarinHartnell22:05:03.91 4:39.653
114.102.Gonzalez, Julia Stacy, Siena FreshmanFR-1Diablo ValleySanta Clara5:05.0050 35:04:47.736
115.73.Young, Kerry McPhee, Jordan SO-2FR-1Stanislaus StateFresno Pacific12:05:06.0050 4:39.653
116.80.Hernandez, Maria Navarro, Amanda FR-1FR-1Notre Dame de NamurUC Santa Cruz56:05:06.37 4:34.9199
117.138.Ledesma, Melissa Winter, Alyssa SR-4JR-3BiolaFresno Pacific31:05:06.5597 18:04:33.8333
118.133.Walker, Kristen Patino, Leslee FR-1SeniorPortland StateMarin5:07.9062 10:04:32.78
119.6.Spektor, Rachel Mason, Hannah FR-1SR-4Sonoma St.Gonzaga5:08.06 4:48.78
120.138.Eikelberner, Emma Bassett, Miryam JR-3 Santa ClaraHawaii26:05:08.605 31:05:06.5597
121.86.Cholometes, Alexandra Higgins, Shannan FR-1FR-1Cal St. East BayPortland5:09.02 56:04:36.910
122.4.Najjar, Shiloh Baron, Alex FR-1JR-3MultnomahSanta Clara44:05:09.27 54:04:58.814
123.20.Moore, Jazmine Kastama, Rachel JR-3FR-1Notre Dame de NamurUtah54:05:09.49 55:05:13.8724
124.17.Patino, Leslee Carbajal, Brianna FreshmanFR-1De AnzaSeattle Pacific52:05:09.5940 29:04:59.5653
125.4.Barthelmes, Amanda Poczobutt, Jordan JR-3SO-2William JessupSan Francisco34:05:09.92 4:56.655
126.129.Foster, Molly Girard, Danielle SR-4FR-1GonzagaRoots Running Project5:10.4019 5:07.9062
127.90.Raman, Sanjana Cushing-murray, Jessica SO-2FR-1UC Santa CruzSt. Mary's (Cal.)5:11.3385 4:04:37.1020
128.43.Perez, Tatum Mason, Mackenna JR-3FR-1Fresno PacificBiola5:11.7050 4:34.834
129.80.Arias, Nina Perkins, Megan SophomoreSO-2HartnellSanta Clara4:05:11.72 4:57.0912
130.128.Campos, Nerina Roy, Brooke FreshmanSR-4HartnellAcademy of Art5:11.894 30:04:42.51
131.72.Klein, Abby Lilly, Kate SO-2FR-1UC Santa CruzImpala Racing Team5:13.39 4:51.8686
132.9.Twadell, Kaitlyn Wilson, Jenna FR-1SO-2Santa ClaraNotre Dame de Namur55:05:13.8724 4:53.5271
133.31.Guerrero, Brianna Garcia, Clarissa JR-3SR-4Fresno PacificUnattached48:05:13.9222 4:42.49
134.54.Almanza, Victoria Carbajal, Brianna SO-2JR-3San FranciscoUC Santa Cruz5:14.43 29:04:59.5653
135.69.Stewart, Hope Davis, Amanda FR-1SO-2HawaiiAcademy of Art33:05:14.94 50:04:39.8745
136.27.Poczobutt, Jordan Muzzy, Elana SophomoreSO-2SierraUC Davis5:16.4466 5:11.3385
137.29.Huizar, AshleyWainfan, Amanda  SO-2UnattachedIdaho State5:17.8122 5:16.4466
138.10.Carbajal, Brianna Pratt, Michelle SR-46Marymount (Ca.)Cal St. East Bay59:05:17.856 4:33.3032
139.22.Sullivan, Ally Olsen, Molly FR-1JR-3St. Mary's (Cal.)St. Mary's (Cal.)5:20.44 5:08.06
140.117.Duignan, Skylar Jones, Ciara SO-2SO-2PacificSeattle U.5:21.442 29:04:59.5653
141.19.O'Brien, Jillian Ledesma, Melissa FreshmanSO-2De AnzaSierra49:05:22.75 36:04:44.02
142.39.Overton, Maria Moore, Jazmine SophomoreFreshmanRedwoodsHawaii16:05:24.5286 4:30.20
143. Scheibel, Aubrey Delorey, Megan FreshmanFreshmanChabotOregon Tech25:05:28.219 5:21.442
144.78.Chien, Casey Legard, Ally SR-4SR-4UC Santa CruzDe Anza4:05:42.351 49:04:47.8013
 144.Rawlings, Taryn Kavulich, Linnaea SR-4SO-2PortlandSouth Dakota St.DNF 4:52.12
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1. Burton , Kara Revord, Reilly JR-3FR-1Colorado MinesPortland9:04:28.505 9:04:28.505
2.6.Friedman, Mari Lyons, Maddy FR-1JR-3Oregon StateUtah State4:30.204:31.16
4.1.Lyons, Maddy Jamboretz, Katherine JR-3JR-3PortlandRoots Running Project4:30.81304:30.20
5.54.Morris, CaleneLyons, Maddy  JR-3The Janes EliteMissouri4:31.07255:04:32.51
6.8.Revord, Reilly Friedman, Mari FR-1FR-1MissouriOregon State4:31.164:39.387
8.54.Ryan, Megan Ryan, Megan SR-4JR-3Utah StatePortland4:32.2804:39.387
9.9.Thorn, Christine Thorn, Christine SeniorJR-3Roots Running ProjectColorado Mines55:04:32.5155:04:32.51
35.1.Olsen, Molly Rawlings, Taryn SO-2FR-1Idaho StatePortland4:39.38755:04:32.51
54.4.Jamboretz, Katherine Olsen, Molly SeniorSeniorImpala Racing TeamOregon State40:04:45.224:31.16
 9.Rawlings, Taryn Revord, Reilly SR-4SeniorPortlandColorado MinesDNF40:04:45.22
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.17.Bassett, Miryam Bostrom, Katie SR-4SR-4Simon FraserUtah State1:04:30.53 13:04:32.7854
7.17.Harris, Alexandra Bassett, Miryam SO-2SR-4New MexicoSeattle Pacific4:31.8094:31.809
10.17.Perkins, Megan Bostrom, Katie SR-4SR-4UtahUtah State13:04:32.78541:04:30.53
13.17.Lilly, Kate Harris, Alexandra JR-3SO-2Seattle PacificCal St. East Bay23:04:33.584:33.831
14.7.Kaarour, Hasna Bostrom, Katie JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtCal St. East Bay4:33.8314:31.809
17.10.Maloney, Shannon Lilly, Kate SR-4SO-2Utah StateNew Mexico4:34.6904:33.831
23.7.Bostrom, Katie Kaarour, Hasna SR-4SO-2North Dakota StateNew Mexico4:36.91204:36.9120
40.3.Ronquillo, Angelina Bassett, Miryam SO-2SO-2Cal St. East BayNew Mexico45:04:40.6004:33.831
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
12.52.27.31.24.30.Sarahi, LilianaEberle , Brook Powell, Kennedy Eberle , Brook Powell, Kennedy Pratt, Michelle  FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4UnattachedCal St. San MarcosGonzagaSeattle PacificCal St. San MarcosUtah4:33.30474:38.9847:04:52.12144:38.984:38.9254:04:39.6586
18.46.24.12.27.72.Powell, Kennedy McDonough, Marina Garcia, Clarissa Mitchell, Kaylee Legard, Ally Hanson, Heather FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3UtahColorado MinesWeber StateCal St. San MarcosCal St. San MarcosSimon Fraser4:34.8365:04:36.8547:04:52.12144:34.8364:38.984:38.98
22.27.27.12.72.27.Williams, Isabella Sarahi, LilianaLegard, Ally Garcia, Clarissa Legard, Ally Hanson, Heather JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Weber StateCal St. San MarcosGonzagaCal St. San MarcosBYUCal St. San Marcos5:04:36.854:33.30474:38.9228:04:44.23884:38.9854:04:39.6586
24.72.22.31.72.46.McPhee, Jordan Nock, Paige Garcia, Clarissa Williams, Isabella Eberle , Brook Hanson, Heather SR-4SR-4  SO-2FR-1GonzagaBYUColorado MinesCal St. San MarcosWeber StateUtah1:04:37.10064:38.924:34.8361:04:37.100647:04:52.12144:34.836
27.29.18.36.36.30.Eberle , Brook Williams, Isabella Garcia, Clarissa Sarahi, LilianaPratt, Michelle McPhee, Jordan SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Colorado MinesBYUColorado MinesWeber StateSeattle PacificSimon Fraser2:04:37.354:34.83628:04:44.23885:04:36.8513:04:38.288954:04:39.6586
29.18.18.36.24.27.Legard, Ally Mitchell, Kaylee Legard, Ally McDonough, Marina Nock, Paige Eberle , Brook SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1 SO-2GonzagaCal St. San MarcosUtahWeber StateUnattachedWeber State13:04:38.288913:04:38.288954:04:39.65864:34.83654:04:39.658613:04:38.2889
30.29.27.12.29.18.Mitchell, Kaylee Garcia, Clarissa Powell, Kennedy Eberle , Brook Nock, Paige Hanson, Heather FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1 Seattle PacificUnattachedGonzagaSimon FraserBYUUtah4:38.9247:04:52.12144:33.30471:04:37.10065:04:36.855:04:36.85
31.30.36.36.12.12.Pratt, Michelle Hanson, Heather Mitchell, Kaylee Garcia, Clarissa McDonough, Marina Legard, Ally FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Weber StateColorado MinesBYUBYUBYUSeattle Pacific4:38.984:34.83654:04:39.65864:34.83654:04:39.65864:34.836
36.24.52.72.30.12.Hanson, Heather Pratt, Michelle Williams, Isabella Hanson, Heather McPhee, Jordan Garcia, Clarissa FR-1 FR-1 FR-1SO-2BYUCal St. San MarcosBYUSimon FraserWeber StateBYU54:04:39.65861:04:37.10064:33.30474:42.4254:04:39.65864:38.92
46.30.30.72.72.36.McDonough, Marina Sarahi, LilianaHanson, Heather McPhee, Jordan McPhee, Jordan Eberle , Brook JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Cal St. San MarcosSeattle PacificUnattachedSimon FraserBYUCal St. San Marcos4:42.422:04:37.3547:04:52.12144:34.8364:34.8362:04:37.35
52.12.24.29.46.52.Garcia, Clarissa Nock, Paige Mitchell, Kaylee McDonough, Marina Garcia, Clarissa Sarahi, LilianaSO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2 Cal St. San MarcosSimon FraserCal St. San MarcosColorado MinesGonzagaUtah28:04:44.23881:04:37.100628:04:44.23884:38.924:34.8361:04:37.1006
72.36.72.27.52.24.Nock, Paige Pratt, Michelle Pratt, Michelle Powell, Kennedy Williams, Isabella Sarahi, LilianaSR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Simon FraserCal St. San MarcosCal St. San MarcosCal St. San MarcosGonzagaSimon Fraser47:04:52.12144:34.83613:04:38.28894:38.985:04:36.854:38.92
1500 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.39.11.69.11.Smith, Natalie Cushing-murray, Jessica Nye, Jessica Goodisson, Eva Moore, Hannah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Santa ClaraUC DavisCaliforniaNorth Dakota StateDallas Baptist46:04:44.0224:37.208648:04:33.2377:04:35.2246:04:44.022
47.42.15.16.39.Hansel, Chloe Garcia, Sabrina Friesen, Ellie Nye, Jessica Friesen, Ellie JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Oregon StateNorth Dakota StateSouth Dakota St.Stanislaus StateSanta Clara4:41.50734:41.50734:34.41052:04:42.490656:04:45.285
43.42.16.39.43.Moore, Hannah Smith, Natalie Ward, Anaya Roxby, Megan Friesen, Ellie JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1PortlandCaliforniaUC DavisCaliforniaSouth Dakota St.4:37.20864:49.69324:04:34.6448:04:33.23756:04:45.285
39.39.19.20.55.Goodisson, Eva van der Marel, Merel Garcia, Sabrina Friesen, Ellie Ledsham, Rebecca JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Simon FraserSimon FraserStanislaus StateCaliforniaStanislaus State4:49.69326:04:37.2464:04:34.913152:04:42.490648:04:33.237
11.55.20.25.20.Cushing-murray, Jessica Ward, Anaya van der Marel, Merel Cushing-murray, Jessica Moore, Hannah SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UC DavisDallas BaptistSan FranciscoPortlandStanislaus State4:40.784:49.6937:04:35.2252:04:42.49064:41.5073
19.47.25.16.43.Smith, Natalie Garcia, Sabrina Smith, Natalie Walker, Akia Hansel, Chloe FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1Stanislaus StateCaliforniaPortlandSan FranciscoHawaii4:53.2034:53.2034:37.20864:40.7846:04:44.022
69.16.26.43.11.Smith, Natalie Ledsham, Rebecca Ledsham, Rebecca van der Marel, Merel Roxby, Megan SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Oregon StateSouth Dakota St.Oregon StateCaliforniaNorth Dakota State52:04:42.49064:40.47826:04:37.2464:34.41052:04:42.4906
69.39.39.11.19.Walker, Akia Walker, Akia Roxby, Megan Ledsham, Rebecca Goodisson, Eva FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1North Dakota StateHawaiiSimon FraserUC DavisStanislaus State4:04:34.913148:04:33.2374:40.4784:34.4104:53.203
19.78.42.15.19.Covington, Hannah Ward, Anaya Goodisson, Eva Goodisson, Eva Roxby, Megan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Stanislaus StateSanta ClaraUC DavisStanislaus StateDallas Baptist4:40.4784:41.50734:40.7824:04:34.644:53.203
47.43.43.15.39.Goodisson, Eva Covington, Hannah Moore, Hannah Moore, Hannah van der Marel, Merel FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Simon FraserDallas BaptistDallas BaptistUC DavisCalifornia48:04:33.2374:37.20864:41.50734:41.507352:04:42.4906
11.55.47.15.20.Walker, Akia Ward, Anaya Walker, Akia Cushing-murray, Jessica Goodisson, Eva FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3UC DavisStanislaus StateStanislaus StatePortlandCalifornia4:41.507352:04:42.490652:04:42.490624:04:34.644:34.410
43.55.51.26.47.Friesen, Ellie Ward, Anaya Valgardson, Erin Covington, Hannah Garcia, Sabrina FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3CaliforniaStanislaus StateNorth Dakota StateUC DavisUC Davis4:34.4104:34.41046:04:44.0224:49.6934:04:34.9131
69.25.55.78.39.Cushing-murray, Jessica Hansel, Chloe Covington, Hannah Roxby, Megan Roxby, Megan SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Santa ClaraSimon FraserSanta ClaraSanta ClaraStanislaus State4:53.2034:37.208656:04:45.2854:41.507324:04:34.64
69.15.69.55.26.Ward, Anaya Covington, Hannah Cushing-murray, Jessica Roxby, Megan Friesen, Ellie JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3PortlandHawaiiHawaiiOregon StateSouth Dakota St.46:04:44.0224:53.2034:49.69352:04:42.49064:37.2086
55.78.78.25.20.Valgardson, Erin Garcia, Sabrina Hansel, Chloe Moore, Hannah van der Marel, Merel SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Stanislaus StateUC DavisCaliforniaUC DavisNorth Dakota State7:04:35.224:40.4784:53.20346:04:44.02226:04:37.246
1500 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
32.32.21.49.37.Higgins, Shannan Bernal, Natasha Corda, Meredith Corda, Meredith Nabholz, Janie JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2UC DavisHawaiiCaliforniaCaliforniaUC Davis4:55.194:35.664:35.6614:04:42.57834:39.001
37.70.32.33.21.Wainfan, Amanda Nabholz, Janie Boysen, Raissa Koger, Aundrea Wainfan, Amanda JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3New MexicoHawaiiUC Santa CruzSeattle U.Seattle U.4:39.00111:04:54.04350:04:38.9814:39.00111:04:54.043
38.21.33.21.82.Corda, Meredith Nabholz, Janie Wainfan, Amanda Setzer, Tristan Corda, Meredith JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3Santa ClaraUC DavisUC DavisSeattle U.Santa Clara14:04:42.578350:04:38.9814:39.0014:40.164:35.66
37.33.37.33.70.Freetly, Alaysia Higgins, Shannan Freetly, Alaysia Bernal, Natasha Koger, Aundrea JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Seattle U.Santa ClaraNorth Dakota StateHawaiiUC Davis11:04:54.0434:39.874:39.874:35.664:39.001
70.38.38.49.49.Koger, Aundrea Setzer, Tristan Koger, Aundrea Bernal, Natasha Koger, Aundrea JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Western WashingtonUC DavisWestern WashingtonSeattle U.Santa Clara4:40.164:40.164:40.164:55.194:39.87
84.38.49.37.70.Higgins, Shannan Corda, Meredith Nabholz, Janie Bernal, Natasha Freetly, Alaysia JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3CaliforniaCaliforniaSanta ClaraNorth Dakota StateHawaii4:39.0014:39.8714:04:42.57834:40.164:39.87
37.38.70.49.38.Freetly, Alaysia Setzer, Tristan Bernal, Natasha Corda, Meredith Nabholz, Janie JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3New MexicoSanta ClaraNew MexicoWestern WashingtonNorth Dakota State4:55.1911:04:54.0434:51.474:40.164:39.87
84.82.82.38.70.Corda, Meredith Wainfan, Amanda Setzer, Tristan