February 10-11, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC DIII New England AARTFC Liberty League MAC Empire 8 Conference Carolinas NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Amos Bartelsmeyer   Nike Union Athletics Club 4:50.37 3:32.02 3:50.45
2 Anass Essayi SO-2 South Carolina 4:22.73 3:48.16 3:50.46
3 Christian Noble   New Balance Boston 4:02.84 3:25.48 3:53.50
4 Thomas Ratcliffe   Nike Bowerman Track Club 4:43.49 3:28.52 3:54.29
5 Henry Wynne   Brooks Beasts TC 4:18.00 2:58.25 3:54.54
6 Thomas Vanoppen SR-4 Wake Forest 4:48.87 3:17.28 3:54.85
7 Isaac Basten JR-3 Drake 3:12.61 2:58.52 3:54.89
8 Conor Murphy SO-2 Virginia 4:44.64 4:14.06 3:55.24
9 Ryan Wilson SR-4 MIT 3:57.65 3:45.88 3:55.29
10 Elliott Cook SO-2 Oregon 4:42.41 3:17.69 3:55.34
11 Nick Foster SR-4 Michigan 4:14.97 3:49.00 3:56.08
12 Ryoma Aoki   Honda 3:11.39 3:25.57 3:56.28
13 Ronan McMahon-Staggs SO-2 UCLA 3:35.14 4:43.70 3:56.41
14 Duncan Miller SR-4 Princeton 4:41.76 4:08.61 3:56.77
15 Crayton Carrozza JR-3 Texas 4:34.68 4:25.21 3:56.79
16 Gary Martin FR-1 Virginia 3:11.84 4:11.04 3:56.83
17 Wes Porter SO-2 Virginia 3:14.20 3:02.36 3:56.83
18 John Reniewicki   Under Armour 3:47.54 3:26.21 3:57.02
19 Cameron Proceviat Senior Unattached 4:42.09 2:45.94 3:57.05
20 Casey Comber   UA Mission Run Baltimore 3:57.12 4:54.03 3:57.12
21 Casey Clinger SO-2 BYU 3:47.65 3:47.65 3:57.13
22 Austen Dalquist   Roots Running Project 4:56.48 3:16.86 3:57.18
23 Matthew Beaudet   Saint-Laurent Select 3:31.13 2:48.43 3:57.22
24 James Donahue FR-1 Virginia 4:23.56 4:09.32 3:57.44
25 Rob Napolitano   NYAC 4:54.62 4:54.62 3:57.59
26 Gavin Gaynor   UNAT-NC State 3:33.99 3:05.46 3:57.76
27 Viktor Idhammar FR-1 Virginia Tech 4:19.16 4:42.94 3:57.76
28 Vivien Henz FR-1 Harvard 3:45.98 4:12.15 3:57.87
29 Zachary Michon   PRTC 4:43.22 4:47.98 3:58.00
30 Sean Dolan JR-3 Villanova 3:24.70 3:55.64 3:58.02
31 Brett Gardner JR-3 NC State 4:17.21 2:46.71 3:58.15
32 Rhys Hammond JR-3 Cornell 4:29.22 2:56.30 3:58.24
33 Alex Ostberg Senior Unattached 4:36.47 4:10.25 3:58.33
34 Charlie Dannatt SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:56.52 4:41.48 3:58.54
35 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 4:51.05 4:58.20 3:58.56
36 Antonio Lopez Segura SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:08.49 4:05.75 3:58.59
37 Luke Julian SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 4:39.19 3:18.06 3:58.62
37 DJ Principe SR-4 Providence 4:58.28 4:22.49 3:58.62
39 Alexander Rizzo SR-4 Navy 3:53.98 3:51.59 3:58.75
40 Nathan Mountain SO-2 Virginia 4:22.92 3:42.28 3:59.01
41 Jacob Gillum   Unattached 3:16.07 3:39.98 3:59.10
42 Brandon Hontz SR-4 Penn State 4:58.92 4:15.87 3:59.13
43 Foster Malleck SR-4 Boston University 3:23.31 3:23.31 3:59.18
44 Karl Winter SR-4 Syracuse 4:27.96 3:28.15 3:59.25
45 Sean Maison JR-3 Air Force 4:32.84 4:51.99 3:59.33
46 Nicholas Bendtsen SO-2 Princeton 3:23.55 4:30.61 3:59.47
47 Jack Salisbury   Unattached 2:52.45 3:54.72 3:59.51
48 Jack Pinho   BAA 2:54.87 4:37.87 3:59.54
49 Lucas Bons SO-2 BYU 4:45.22 4:47.62 3:59.68
50 Alec Purnell   Guelph 4:06.92 3:30.96 3:59.72
51 Matthew Rizzo JR-3 Georgetown 3:21.43 4:30.97 3:59.79
52 Daniel Schaffer   On ZAP Endurance 4:38.35 3:23.96 3:59.95
53 Declan Rymer SO-2 Virginia Tech 3:33.96 5:00.50 4:00.40
54 Arlo Ludewick SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:10.11 3:55.68 4:00.49
55 Joe dosReis SO-2 Davidson 3:36.45 3:29.24 4:00.50
56 Zane Powell FR-1 Providence 4:10.59 3:15.17 4:00.95
57 Sean Peterson   New Balance Boston 4:22.66 4:25.07 4:00.97
58 Patrick Thygesen SO-2 Providence 4:49.58 4:56.82 4:01.31
59 Aksel Laudon SR-4 Boston University 3:58.91 3:15.47 4:01.32
60 Louis DiLaurenzio SR-4 Monmouth 4:35.46 3:39.89 4:01.63
61 Charles Harders SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:35.62 3:27.93 4:01.77
62 Hamza Chahid FR-1 Wingate 4:35.66 3:03.77 4:01.80
63 Matt Rankin SO-2 Iona 3:57.03 3:52.19 4:01.86
64 Miles Smith   Peninsula Distance Club 5:14.44 4:21.22 4:01.87
65 Bennett Booth-Genthe JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 4:21.26 3:30.46 4:01.90
66 Drew Maher SR-4 Penn State 2:59.37 4:50.86 4:02.38
67 Josef Tessema   Peak running elite 5:07.83 2:54.52 4:02.38
68 Damian Hackett SO-2 Cornell 4:33.90 4:48.45 4:02.39
69 Dustin Horter JR-3 Indiana 3:21.50 3:02.08 4:02.77
70 Elias Graca   Pacers/GRC New Balance 3:16.66 3:11.81 4:02.79
71 Cooper Cawthra SO-2 Texas A&M 4:46.64 4:19.92 4:02.91
72 Noah Ward SO-2 Harvard 3:41.19 4:54.11 4:03.06
73 Zubeir Dagane JR-3 Penn 3:53.36 4:12.81 4:03.08
74 Liam Back SO-2 Providence 4:42.02 4:00.69 4:03.12
75 Edwin Klanke SO-2 Penn 2:55.17 3:17.07 4:03.29
76 Jacob Brueckman   Roots Running Project 3:02.53 4:52.05 4:03.37
77 Michael Keehan JR-3 Penn 2:52.89 3:05.06 4:03.50
78 Travis Martin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 3:31.91 4:40.11 4:03.57
79 Joan Tapias JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:32.90 3:10.06 4:03.66
80 Matthew Lecky JR-3 RPI 5:07.15 4:52.53 4:03.77
81 David Cardenas JR-3 Adams State 5:12.17 4:35.59 4:03.88
82 Austin Haskett SO-2 Indiana 4:06.45 4:13.77 4:04.01
83 Travis Koekemoer SO-2 NC State 4:16.45 5:12.62 4:04.23
84 Robert Heppenstall   Reebok Boston TC 4:16.52 2:51.01 4:04.30
85 Parker Schneider FR-1 Boston University 5:12.77 3:59.47 4:04.35
86 Samuel Field JR-3 Florida State 2:58.42 3:47.31 4:04.41
87 Jude Wheeler-Dee Sophomore Queen's University 4:21.68 4:11.90 4:04.56
88 Chandon Chhikara JR-3 Texas A&M 2:56.17 4:24.25 4:04.67
89 Gavin Hoffpauir JR-3 Texas A&M 5:13.39 4:58.70 4:04.83
90 Owen Drometer JR-3 Davidson 3:40.50 4:49.09 4:04.99
91 Hudson Majeski SO-2 Colo. Christian 4:32.12 3:11.22 4:05.15
92 Mark Husted   Unattached 4:17.42 3:55.36 4:05.16
93 Ian Ritchie 0 CPTC - Tracksmith 4:00.37 4:42.06 4:05.27
94 Nick Soldevere JR-3 Iona 3:40.81 4:44.60 4:05.34
95 Jakob Rettschlag SO-2 Wingate 4:29.88 3:26.09 4:05.34
96 Bryan Keller Senior Brick Layers Union 3:09.05 4:17.80 4:05.52
97 Max Davies Sophomore Guelph 3:31.19 3:01.72 4:05.56
98 Drew Weber JR-3 Western Washington 5:16.96 4:40.10 4:05.70
99 Stone Caraccio SO-2 Monmouth 2:57.04 3:36.38 4:05.88
100 Steven Jackson SO-2 Boston College 3:21.69 4:03.50 4:05.96
101 Hunter Christopher SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:23.29 4:42.97 4:06.06
102 Kevin Robertson JR-3 Syracuse 4:28.45 3:12.10 4:06.28
103 Winslow Atkeson FR-1 Yale 3:02.31 3:39.26 4:06.36
104 Charlie Glass FR-1 MIT 3:54.37 3:49.44 4:06.70
105 Ian Hill FR-1 Michigan 3:56.84 4:38.77 4:06.70
106 Cruz Gomez JR-3 Texas 3:46.98 3:00.10 4:06.71
107 Victor Palumbo 0 CPTC - Tracksmith 3:14.93 4:38.82 4:06.74
108 Marcel Aubry SR-4 Boston University 3:02.63 4:29.01 4:06.79
109 Simon Berube   Bison Track & Field Club 3:47.20 3:02.75 4:06.95
110 Myles Hogan FR-1 Princeton 3:15.14 4:11.95 4:07.01
111 Zachary Simon SR-4 Army West Point 4:31.77 5:06.36 4:07.06
112 Thomas Shilgalis SR-4 Michigan 3:20.15 5:21.22 4:07.09
113 Liam Garrett JR-3 Yale 3:27.58 5:16.30 4:07.11
114 Jeremiah Rasmussen SR-4 Army West Point 3:47.51 5:11.59 4:07.29
115 Alex Mocarski SR-4 Cornell 3:00.61 4:56.90 4:07.41
116 Joe Morrison JR-3 Illinois State 2:53.24 4:29.76 4:07.48
117 Evan Thornton-Sherman FR-1 Maine 3:55.18 4:42.21 4:07.55
118 Parker Stokes JR-3 Georgetown 2:55.79 3:08.16 4:07.58
119 Declan McDonnell SO-2 Monmouth 5:16.93 5:14.46 4:07.60
120 Henry Hardart JR-3 MIT 4:00.21 5:04.59 4:07.63
121 Aaron Willingham 8 Valor TC 5:19.56 4:49.84 4:07.72
122 Jack Stanley JR-3 Princeton 4:10.25 3:52.91 4:07.77
123 Billy Ulrich Senior Brooklyn Track Club 5:22.16 3:57.90 4:07.81
124 Jake Toomey SO-2 NC State 3:33.15 4:30.15 4:07.84
125 John Benner   Battle road track club 4:27.87 2:56.10 4:08.02
126 Aiden Coles FR-1 Iona 4:13.10 3:23.47 4:08.13
127 Derek Amicon SO-2 Cornell 5:12.80 4:00.81 4:08.25
128 Brayden Mytopher Senior Regina 3:28.62 5:02.99 4:08.35
129 Aidan Goslett Senior Dalhousie University 2:56.35 3:41.06 4:08.38
130 Nate Lentz JR-3 Williams 5:17.97 3:41.09 4:08.41
131 Jack Bennett SO-2 Columbia 3:13.87 4:38.38 4:08.55
132 Wyatt Kelly SR-4 Loras 4:23.54 4:43.43 4:08.62
133 Sam Llaneza JR-3 Lynchburg 3:38.81 3:11.46 4:08.64
134 Albert Velikonja SO-2 Dartmouth 3:11.50 4:08.70 4:08.70
135 Nate Reeves JR-3 American 3:04.07 4:51.03 4:08.74
136 Felix Plourde-Couture   Zenix 4:36.17 4:11.29 4:08.80
137 Aidan Shea JR-3 New Hampshire 3:21.55 4:21.27 4:08.82
138 Henry Pick SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:18.96 5:01.29 4:09.00
139 Emile Toupin   Zenix 4:51.37 4:36.43 4:09.03
140 Seth Weprin JR-3 Dartmouth 3:01.80 2:59.31 4:09.04
141 Mitchell Kean Senior UNB REDS 4:11.54 4:51.39 4:09.05
142 Jake Ireland SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:01.37 4:26.50 4:09.06
143 Colden Longley JR-3 Cornell 3:09.34 3:14.33 4:09.13
144 Christopher Hill JR-3 Rutgers 3:24.38 3:31.86 4:09.24
145 Calvin Katz SO-2 Yale 5:04.09 3:46.82 4:09.25
146 Marcus Kemp SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:04.11 3:59.30 4:09.27
147 Dage Minors   Bermuda 5:04.14 4:44.19 4:09.29
148 Andrew Perreault SR-4 Canisius 4:14.45 3:12.09 4:09.46
149 Nate Riech Senior Vic City Elite/Tracksmith 5:11.88 4:09.50 4:09.50
150 Daniel Cosgrove SR-4 UMass Lowell 3:34.60 3:42.09 4:09.53
151 James Pothier JR-3 Northeastern 5:24.54 2:54.75 4:09.64
152 Liam Galligan Senior Philadelphia Runner Track 4:42.15 3:44.73 4:09.69
153 Ryan Borden SO-2 Columbia 4:32.19 2:54.80 4:09.71
154 Patrick Castellano Senior Unattached 5:04.74 5:12.23 4:09.78
155 Jonathan Zavala SO-2 Brockport St. 3:44.82 4:09.80 4:09.80
156 Freddy Collins FR-1 Boston University 4:39.78 2:57.36 4:09.80
157 Harrison Martinenko SO-2 Saint Louis 4:09.92 4:19.92 4:09.92
158 Ezra Ruggles JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:07.46 3:09.96 4:09.94
159 Ryan Chevalier FR-1 Virginia Tech 5:07.43 5:02.43 4:09.94
160 Jackson Shorten FR-1 Princeton 5:14.94 4:39.95 4:09.95
161 Christopher Paxis SO-2 Marist 4:52.46 3:52.47 4:09.96
162 Tennessee Tremain SO-2 Monmouth 3:00.08 3:10.08 4:10.10
163 Jonathan Volpe SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:25.18 3:35.15 4:10.17
164 Andrew Crompton JR-3 Vermont 3:10.19 3:17.70 4:10.25
165 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:15.41 3:25.27 4:10.32
166 Michael Wood   Bison Track & Field Club 3:10.38 3:15.39 4:10.50
167 Brody Smith   Roots Running Project 4:20.52 2:57.86 4:10.50
168 Marshall Buhler Junior Unattached 5:18.47 3:25.63 4:10.76
169 Aiden Good SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:16.04 3:55.77 4:10.82
170 Marcel Scheele Senior Western Ontario 4:41.06 5:06.15 4:10.94
171 Will Kenney SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:03.22 5:23.77 4:10.98
172 Max Cluss SR-4 Middlebury 5:01.19 3:40.88 4:10.99
173 Tom Long   Leonia Track Club 4:48.69 4:38.65 4:11.03
174 Alec Troxell JR-3 Maine 4:11.05 5:16.33 4:11.05
175 James Anderson   Genesee Valley Harriers 5:06.35 2:55.77 4:11.10
176 Mac Hadden SO-2 Dartmouth 3:08.33 3:05.82 4:11.10
177 Thomas Vo JR-3 Army West Point 3:20.92 4:21.19 4:11.14
178 Sean Ryan Junior Unattached 4:18.69 3:30.97 4:11.15
179 Killian McNamee SO-2 Siena 3:03.41 3:21.00 4:11.24
180 Pablo Arroyo SO-2 MIT 5:11.64 3:21.06 4:11.32
181 Gavin Richards SO-2 Rutgers 3:33.63 5:11.65 4:11.33
182 Tyler Coon SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:08.53 5:01.65 4:11.37
183 James Martinez FR-1 Monmouth 4:56.62 3:53.78 4:11.37
184 Daniel Chen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:31.70 3:31.32 4:11.57
185 Logan Patete SO-2 Texas 4:14.10 3:16.24 4:11.58
186 Cooper Austen FR-1 Princeton 3:23.79 3:11.21 4:11.59
187 Patrick Cantlon FR-1 Northeastern 5:04.50 3:38.94 4:11.65
188 Fitch Henry   The Heartbreakers 4:26.75 5:19.60 4:11.65
189 Jake Hall SR-4 North Dakota 5:27.18 3:43.99 4:11.67
190 Joseph LoRusso   Pacers/GRC New Balance 4:01.61 3:03.72 4:11.67
191 Harry Harwood SO-2 Connecticut College 3:18.84 5:04.55 4:11.69
192 Aidan Cantine SR-4 Swarthmore 4:29.31 5:07.07 4:11.69
193 William Cole-French JR-3 UMass Lowell 3:56.61 4:59.54 4:11.71
194 Anders Narita SR-4 Northeastern 4:26.92 2:56.27 4:11.81
195 Tim Bolick Senior Battle road track club 5:17.37 4:01.81 4:11.88
196 Ryan Meadows SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:49.76 4:54.80 4:11.96
197 Tyler Canaday FR-1 Cornell 5:12.60 3:24.20 4:12.09
198 Garry Campbell   Unattached 5:07.59 5:15.15 4:12.12
199 Jacob Benoit Senior St. Francis Xavier 3:31.80 3:57.02 4:12.14
200 Moritz Ebbeskotte FR-1 Boston University 4:37.37 3:49.46 4:12.15
201 Tim Neumann FR-1 MIT 4:45.08 3:06.69 4:12.28
202 Alec Nelson SO-2 North Dakota 3:26.88 3:19.31 4:12.29
203 Matthew Kleiman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:04.79 3:39.56 4:12.36
204 Cory Demo SO-2 Buffalo 4:12.40 4:02.31 4:12.40
205 Mateo Althouse FR-1 Georgetown 4:27.57 4:37.67 4:12.42
206 Jackson Cayward SO-2 Siena 3:01.76 4:37.69 4:12.44
207 Will Weist Freshman McMaster 4:04.96 3:37.18 4:12.53
208 Andrew Thomson FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:00.54 5:08.12 4:12.55
209 Matt Gatune FR-1 Columbia 3:14.48 3:57.42 4:12.57
210 Justin Cornetta SR-4 Rutgers 5:20.83 5:10.73 4:12.62
211 Will Henry SO-2 Western Washington 5:26.01 3:27.23 4:12.72
212 James Sullivan SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:50.03 4:48.17 4:12.78
213 Michael Norberg SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:09.66 3:32.42 4:12.88
214 Jerome Jacques   Rive-Sud 3:29.89 4:15.41 4:12.88
215 Greg Hetterley Senior Unattached 4:00.32 3:52.73 4:12.96
216 John Carter JR-3 Boston College 4:00.35 4:43.36 4:13.00
217 Angus White SR-4 Providence 4:02.89 3:24.94 4:13.01
218 Aleksa Milanovic FR-1 North Dakota 3:12.34 3:22.46 4:13.07
219 Ryan Harvey SO-2 Loras 4:53.60 4:40.95 4:13.10
220 Tayron Reyes   Leonia Track Club 4:18.21 5:21.49 4:13.14
221 Jared Howse Sophomore UNB REDS 2:59.80 5:08.94 4:13.23
222 Oscar Counsell SO-2 American 5:21.72 3:47.99 4:13.32
223 Jacob Riley SO-2 Rowan 3:10.02 3:42.96 4:13.36
224 Jack Wallace SO-2 LSU 3:17.71 4:00.80 4:13.47
225 Aleksei Seletskiy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:06.97 3:12.81 4:13.69
225 Edward Tristine JR-3 Boston College 4:06.08 5:06.97 4:13.69
227 Braden King FR-1 Yale 5:19.65 4:31.45 4:13.69
228 Matthew Van Schepdael   Bison Track & Field Club 3:43.28 5:24.77 4:13.72
229 Tyler Brogan JR-3 Northeastern 5:01.99 3:07.79 4:13.77
230 Jonathan Reid JR-3 Dartmouth 3:17.96 4:36.64 4:13.79
231 Jack Rosencrans SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 3:05.28 4:46.80 4:13.80
232 Aaron Siff-Scherr SR-4 Brown 4:54.55 5:04.71 4:13.92
233 Billy Coakley JR-3 Merrimack 2:57.78 3:23.17 4:13.96
234 Gabe Medina JR-3 American Int'l 3:53.65 4:44.44 4:13.96
235 Evan Hilbert SO-2 Buffalo 3:00.39 3:23.26 4:14.07
236 Kyle Madden Senior Guelph 5:20.35 3:00.51 4:14.24
237 Elon Abergel SO-2 Yale 3:43.76 4:11.73 4:14.27
238 Davy Appleton JR-3 Dartmouth 5:22.94 3:51.40 4:14.28
239 Oliver Brandes Senior Phillips Exeter 5:12.88 3:43.85 4:14.37
240 Mick Stanovsek   Puma Elite Running Team 5:07.80 4:55.08 4:14.38
241 Tucker Zullo JR-3 American 4:22.04 4:09.32 4:14.40
242 Davis Piercy JR-3 RPI 3:51.54 4:27.17 4:14.44
243 Samuel Geisler SO-2 Connecticut 2:58.20 3:36.39 4:14.57
244 Ryan Tarapchak FR-1 Monmouth 3:56.81 3:28.80 4:14.63
245 Matthew Smalling SO-2 RPI 4:29.92 3:13.53 4:14.64
246 Pierce Kapustka Junior Unattached 3:59.41 3:13.57 4:14.69
247 David Marchant Senior McMaster 3:41.58 4:50.35 4:14.69
248 Walter Teitelbaum   Unattached 5:18.43 3:49.27 4:14.74
249 Scott Masterson JR-3 Emory 4:27.50 3:16.17 4:14.76
250 Adam Schmidt   Guelph 3:44.25 2:58.39 4:14.83
251 Ethan Mills SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:55.62 3:39.17 4:14.84
252 Paul Neilan SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:46.95 4:30.29 4:14.99
253 Jan Wouter Van Den Akker SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:11.28 3:46.98 4:15.03
254 Alex Egbert   MB Elite 4:48.20 5:06.05 4:15.04
255 Jared Steins FR-1 MIT 4:50.77 3:59.76 4:15.06
256 Andre Alie-Lamarche Senior Ottawa 5:13.83 3:01.15 4:15.14
257 George Cahill FR-1 Amherst 4:17.72 4:30.47 4:15.16
258 Colin Funk Freshman Unattached 4:20.30 4:07.54 4:15.19
259 Nick Edwards-Levin SO-2 Amherst 3:14.01 3:06.35 4:15.27
260 Kevin Christensen SR-4 TCNJ 3:14.03 4:20.41 4:15.30
261 Drew Dailey JR-3 Shippensburg 4:10.23 5:14.06 4:15.33
262 Pat McCurry   BAA 5:29.38 4:00.01 4:15.33
263 Liam Calhoun FR-1 Wesleyan 3:47.25 5:14.06 4:15.33
264 Brooks Peters JR-3 Bowdoin 5:21.82 4:35.85 4:15.41
265 Edwin Gomez FR-1 Texas 5:14.20 3:32.02 4:15.44
266 Edward Sullivan   UNAT-Boston College 4:25.80 2:58.90 4:15.57
267 Ben Woodward SR-4 Rowan 5:04.18 5:19.52 4:15.61
268 Manzi Alex Andy Freshman Universite Laval 4:38.64 5:32.32 4:15.63
269 Tobias Jones SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:43.76 5:09.33 4:15.64
270 Keegan Barnette SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:06.62 3:44.97 4:15.64
271 Adam Sylvia JR-3 Central College 4:33.57 4:02.89 4:15.67
272 Chris Ruiz SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:11.76 5:01.71 4:15.68
273 Tyler Perry SO-2 Marist 3:29.75 4:10.68 4:15.79
274 Antonio Capalbo FR-1 Rhode Island 2:59.09 4:20.95 4:15.83
275 Damien Dilcher SO-2 Iona 4:49.14 4:20.99 4:15.87
276 Andres Arroyo SO-2 MIT 4:13.43 2:59.20 4:15.99
277 Jose Castro JR-3 Simon Fraser 5:02.15 3:29.97 4:16.06
278 Jack Djondric-Powell Junior Toronto 3:30.18 4:39.38 4:16.31
279 Kofi Fordjour   Emerging Elite 4:21.46 4:54.78 4:16.33
280 Matt Chaikowsky SO-2 RIT 3:14.82 4:06.09 4:16.34
281 THOMAS LINGARD Senior Battle road track club 5:20.58 5:15.45 4:16.46
282 Owen Johnson SO-2 Georgetown 5:12.96 4:03.70 4:16.52
283 Cullen McCaleb FR-1 Tufts 3:30.37 3:40.63 4:16.54
284 Anton Mlynczyk Junior Toronto 5:15.67 5:07.97 4:16.64
285 Will Merhige JR-3 Amherst 4:52.61 4:06.41 4:16.67
286 Ryan Jendzejec   Rhode Island Track Club 3:38.37 4:14.34 4:16.90
287 Mathis Richard Senior Sherbrooke 3:56.44 4:11.86 4:17.00
288 Bryce Thalheimer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3:28.21 5:18.75 4:17.05
289 Noah Brightman FR-1 Buffalo 3:46.23 4:09.36 4:17.07
290 John Auer SR-4 Bowdoin 3:53.96 5:31.65 4:17.09
291 Dylan Rosemark SO-2 RPI 4:29.97 5:31.68 4:17.11
292 Cade Martin SO-2 LSU 4:37.69 3:07.70 4:17.12
293 Leo Freeland SO-2 Wingate 4:35.15 5:11.16 4:17.15
294 Kirubel Bogale SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:17.16 5:26.60 4:17.16
295 Tim Lautenbach SR-4 Central Connecticut 3:54.04 3:10.32 4:17.18
296 Linus Vennemann JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:24.97 3:51.53 4:17.25
297 Jacob Hefele JR-3 Providence 3:23.29 3:33.59 4:17.33
298 Chasen Hunt FR-1 Lynchburg 3:46.45 4:27.63 4:17.33
299 Steve O'Driscoll SR-4 Vermont 4:14.89 3:00.23 4:17.46
300 Greg Morgan   PRTC 4:20.13 4:04.68 4:17.55
301 Nate Sesti JR-3 MIT 3:51.80 4:33.01 4:17.55
302 Jake Winslow JR-3 Dartmouth 3:05.49 5:14.30 4:17.62
303 Tyler Dailey Senior Unattached 4:51.22 4:30.60 4:17.71
304 Jack Loughery FR-1 RPI 3:05.78 5:07.05 4:18.02
305 Logan Horst JR-3 Messiah 3:21.28 3:18.69 4:18.04
306 Benjamin Schoening FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:10.95 5:09.65 4:18.04
307 Aydin Williams SR-4 Amherst 3:05.84 5:12.31 4:18.10
308 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden   Roots Running Project 4:23.28 4:07.79 4:18.11
309 Nikita Omelchenko FR-1 Connecticut 3:47.17 4:10.40 4:18.14
310 Rowan Cassidy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:44.02 4:41.44 4:18.20
311 Jack Baronski SO-2 Marywood 4:33.78 5:12.52 4:18.28
312 Evan Addison JR-3 Villanova 3:08.61 4:57.12 4:18.36
313 Samir Amin SO-2 MIT 4:13.29 3:21.60 4:18.46
314 Ethan Domitrovich JR-3 John Carroll 4:26.30 5:05.08 4:18.54
315 Avinash Bissoondial JR-3 WPI 4:52.26 5:25.88 4:18.63
316 Brice Tolan SR-4 Bentley 4:03.19 3:01.10 4:18.71
317 Andrew McCabe   Unattached 5:31.26 4:44.67 4:18.79
318 Tyler Rubush SR-4 Rhode Island 3:37.45 3:50.39 4:18.86
319 Abel Teffra SO-2 Georgetown 3:19.33 4:44.75 4:18.86
320 Yankarlos Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:45.26 4:52.58 4:18.92
321 Jake Pearl SR-4 Keene State 3:06.52 3:29.83 4:19.05
322 TJ Carleo FR-1 Brandeis 3:24.68 4:57.95 4:19.08
323 Cameron Szabo SR-4 Cortland St. 5:13.59 5:31.73 4:19.16
324 Ryan Fischer SO-2 WPI 4:01.04 3:04.02 4:19.18
325 Diego Llanos SO-2 Adelphi 5:21.50 5:03.35 4:19.27
326 Zachary Conant FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:06.72 4:21.93 4:19.33
327 Ben Nagel SR-4 Virginia Tech 3:40.50 3:37.91 4:19.41
328 Quinn Hampson FR-1 Tufts 3:30.18 3:17.21 4:19.48
329 Liam Carcich SO-2 Colby 3:06.85 4:29.89 4:19.51
330 Braden Ahl SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:07.00 3:22.59 4:19.72
331 Nick Nowlen SR-4 MSU Denver 4:48.48 3:20.12 4:19.89
332 Alexis Deslauriers Junior Universite Laval 4:09.57 3:43.57 4:19.96
333 William Gay Junior Unattached 3:59.20 3:07.20 4:20.00
334 Isaac Cull Senior UNAT-UNB REDS 4:48.63 3:12.42 4:20.02
335 Michael Alleva FR-1 Merrimack 4:53.96 3:12.51 4:20.14
336 Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers 3:43.79 4:48.85 4:20.22
337 Ethan Mashtare FR-1 UMass Lowell 3:15.36 3:20.57 4:20.47
338 Ronnie Melao JR-3 Stevens 3:57.06 3:07.56 4:20.50
339 Connor Verrett JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:02.20 3:33.62 4:20.51
340 Daniel Rosen Senior Dalhousie University 4:30.94 3:15.39 4:20.52
341 Malik Mahmud   Battle road track club 4:07.53 5:12.66 4:20.55
342 Luke Riley SO-2 Monmouth 4:07.61 4:18.04 4:20.64
343 Zach Utz FR-1 Middlebury 3:44.19 3:36.37 4:20.68
344 Tyler Balas SR-4 TCNJ 4:28.56 5:36.35 4:20.73
345 Joseph Simeone FR-1 Hamilton 5:26.02 4:10.38 4:20.81
346 Connor McCroy SR-4 Lynchburg 5:07.78 3:54.75 4:20.83
347 Keith May SR-4 Hartford 3:23.50 4:57.42 4:20.89
348 Ben Richardson   Newmarket Huskies Track Club 3:57.43 4:23.52 4:20.91
349 Tucker McGrath JR-3 Ursinus 4:52.23 5:26.15 4:20.92
350 Cade Eells SO-2 Nazareth 3:13.20 3:47.13 4:21.07
351 Cole Kolodziej FR-1 Rowan 3:31.51 3:10.62 4:21.12
352 Keon Mazdisnian SR-4 Amherst 5:36.86 5:00.30 4:21.13
353 Sean Eisenhower SO-2 Rowan 3:34.25 5:10.93 4:21.28
354 Rece Gobel SR-4 Springfield 3:02.91 4:44.82 4:21.30
355 Owen Amsden SR-4 Vermont 4:55.32 5:21.45 4:21.34
356 Daniel Asher JR-3 Fordham 3:26.51 4:29.25 4:21.40
357 Andrew Mottur FR-1 Bates 3:21.33 4:39.77 4:21.46
358 Nick Bauman SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:00.62 4:52.93 4:21.54
359 Jarrett Gulden JR-3 WPI 5:13.89 3:42.34 4:21.57
360 Aidan Gemme FR-1 Amherst 4:50.62 4:03.50 4:21.82
361 Salvatore Masciarelli SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:14.10 4:32.43 4:21.95
362 Nolan Chiles JR-3 Fordham 4:37.70 5:11.76 4:21.98
363 Benjamin Huston SO-2 Bates 5:06.58 3:50.59 4:22.03
364 Cooper Hurst SO-2 Lynchburg 3:34.89 3:34.89 4:22.05
365 Nicolas Dube-Nataka Senior Sherbrooke 4:56.20 3:58.53 4:22.12
366 Alex Friedman SO-2 Tufts 4:37.99 4:45.86 4:22.25
367 Luke Tichi JR-3 Williams 3:11.58 4:06.69 4:22.43
368 Noah Greski SO-2 Siena 4:12.00 5:25.50 4:22.50
369 Jacob Johns   Battle road track club 5:22.92 3:27.40 4:22.53
370 Jay Parker SO-2 RPI 4:51.58 5:30.98 4:22.68
371 Zach Gauronski SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:07.23 4:30.90 4:23.01
372 Ryan Ballard FR-1 Wentworth 5:02.58 4:33.64 4:23.11
373 Joey Smith FR-1 RPI 4:52.06 3:14.71 4:23.11
374 Steve Stromski SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 3:22.61 3:09.46 4:23.13
375 Jacob Tremblay FR-1 Vermont 4:54.79 4:31.10 4:23.20
376 Nathaneul Benioff SO-2 Bates 4:44.36 4:25.93 4:23.29
377 Jack Sheffar   London Western Track and 5:42.61 3:20.29 4:23.54
378 Tanish Chettiar FR-1 Yale 3:33.58 5:32.23 4:23.67
379 Liam Conway   PDC 4:02.77 3:46.94 4:23.88
380 Jared Albaugh JR-3 La Verne 5:06.45 4:40.03 4:24.18
381 Ian Dopp JR-3 Amherst 3:49.85 5:24.96 4:24.19
382 Noah Bonesteel SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 3:49.89 5:22.38 4:24.24
383 Zac Bentley   Battle road track club 4:48.20 3:55.32 4:24.40
384 Thomas West FR-1 Middlebury 5:25.27 4:56.18 4:24.44
385 Robbie Lynch JR-3 Connecticut College 3:36.97 3:23.74 4:24.59
386 Morgan Gavitt FR-1 Lock Haven 4:37.92 3:29.10 4:24.68
387 Kai Hillier FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 3:58.24 3:34.42 4:24.71
388 Daniel Anderson   Pacers/GRC New Balance 5:17.73 4:24.77 4:24.77
389 Tanner Firkins SR-4 Lynchburg 4:32.82 3:47.79 4:24.87
390 Sean Barkasy FR-1 So. Conn. St. 3:08.07 4:24.88 4:24.88
391 Lucas Zanetti Junior Ottawa 4:38.14 4:09.00 4:24.89
392 Gavin Furey FR-1 Lock Haven 4:06.44 3:34.64 4:24.98
393 Will Loggia JR-3 Boston University 4:48.95 3:08.22 4:25.09
394 Cam Stathos SO-2 Bates 5:18.32 3:13.64 4:25.26
395 Darin Cofield JR-3 LIU 4:51.79 5:18.32 4:25.26
396 Dawson Tooker SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:54.53 5:36.99 4:25.34
397 Shane Houghton SR-4 Moravian 3:42.91 3:48.22 4:25.37
398 Jake Aylmer SO-2 Stevens 4:30.76 4:33.42 4:25.45
399 Rick Yanashita FR-1 Williams 5:26.56 3:24.43 4:25.49
400 Nicolas Saenz FR-1 La Verne 3:51.01 5:18.63 4:25.52
401 Aidan Harmer SR-4 Springfield 5:02.82 3:21.88 4:25.63
402 Alexandre Berube Sophomore Universite Laval 5:42.87 3:48.58 4:25.79
403 Felipe Barrios SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 3:32.68 5:19.01 4:25.84
404 Willem Goff SO-2 Brandeis 4:17.87 5:40.28 4:25.84
405 Andrew Yatsuhashi SR-4 WPI 4:58.06 3:27.58 4:26.12
406 Loeden Rodrigues SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:37.99 4:15.49 4:26.13
407 Will Cusato FR-1 Tufts 3:59.97 4:50.63 4:26.63
408 Walter Wagude SO-2 Tufts 3:30.84 4:05.53 4:26.88
409 Lane Maher FR-1 Central Connecticut 3:44.35 3:31.00 4:27.08
410 Nathan Fogarty SO-2 Wesleyan 4:08.42 3:33.69 4:27.11
411 Calvin Schneck   Philadelphia Runner Track 3:50.11 4:57.01 4:27.57
412 Xavier Metivier SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:23.80 5:34.50 4:27.60
413 Bryan Villafuerte JR-3 LIU 3:20.87 4:14.43 4:27.82
414 Henry Welch SO-2 Bates 3:07.72 4:20.13 4:28.17
415 Davis Cote SO-2 Vermont 5:22.29 3:24.12 4:28.57
416 Aaron Lucci   Battle road track club 4:25.94 4:04.45 4:28.62
417 Ryan Dyer SO-2 Merrimack 4:34.30 3:43.21 4:28.92
418 Liam McGoldrick FR-1 Colby 5:17.71 5:15.01 4:29.24
419 Justin Van Epps Senior Unattached 4:27.02 3:27.68 4:29.71
420 Patrick Fiorillo SO-2 Siena 4:02.94 5:23.92 4:29.93
421 Austin Barry   PRTC 4:06.31 5:43.75 4:30.67
422 Alex Simoneau SR-4 WPI 3:40.15 5:07.12 4:31.78
423 Chris Bien-Aime SO-2 Adelphi 4:13.02 4:26.62 4:32.06
424 Xavier Bertrand Senior Universite Laval 3:46.52 4:49.29 4:32.91
425 Noah Jorgenson SO-2 Central College 4:00.79 4:00.79 4:33.62
426 Logan Tracia   Peabody Track Club 3:47.13 4:00.81 4:33.64
427 Jake Farrell SO-2 Moravian 5:51.47 3:47.91 4:34.58
428 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 3:15.71 3:51.54 4:35.64
429 Gent Malushaga SO-2 Amherst 3:22.49 4:06.87 4:37.38
430 Jack Parsons SO-2 Marist 3:42.32 3:47.87 4:37.89
431 Zyeir Shabete FR-1 La Verne 4:03.18 5:35.42 4:39.51
432 Sam Ellis   UNAT-Boston College 3:21.42 5:07.88 4:47.73
  Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven DNF DNF DNF
  Graham Stedfast SO-2 UMass Lowell DNF DNF DNF
  Ziyad Hassan SO-2 MIT DNF DNF DNF
  Jack Muldoon SO-2 Davidson DNF DNF DNF
  Keelan Grant JR-3 Indiana DNF DNF DNF
  Tim Dolan SR-4 Providence DNF DNF DNF
  John Wacker JR-3 Boston College DNF DNF DNF
  Miller Anderson JR-3 Villanova DNF DNF DNF
  Matthew Payamps JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF
  Rodolfo Sanchez SO-2 Fordham DNF DNF DNF
  Titus Bretzke SO-2 Penn DNF DNF DNF
  Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn DNF DNF DNF
  Justin O'Toole JR-3 Columbia DNF DNF DNF
  Chris Verstandig SR-4 Connecticut College DNF DNF DNF
  Ryan Gamelin SR-4 Merrimack DNF DNF DNF
  LJ Nelson   Durham Dragons Athletics DNF DNF DNF
  Hazem Miawad   Empire Elite TC DNF DNF DNF
  Luciano Fiore   Empire Elite TC DNF DNF DNF
  Dan McSolla Senior Battle road track club DNF DNF DNF
  Shamiso Sikaneta Senior Phoenix Athletics DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amos Bartelsmeyer   Nike Union Athletics Club 3:50.45 4:59.59 2:45.93 2:50.54 3:45.84 4:15.80 4:38.85
2 Anass Essayi SO-2 South Carolina 3:50.46 3:15.90 3:50.46 2:48.24 4:25.03 3:22.81 3:20.50
3 Christian Noble   New Balance Boston 3:53.50 3:20.81 2:52.79 3:39.49 3:27.82 4:28.53 3:20.81
4 Thomas Ratcliffe   Nike Bowerman Track Club 3:54.29 4:45.84 3:54.29 4:52.87 3:42.58 3:26.18 4:34.12
5 Henry Wynne   Brooks Beasts TC 3:54.54 3:09.98 4:48.49 3:33.44 3:00.60 2:51.22 3:35.78
6 Thomas Vanoppen SR-4 Wake Forest 3:54.85 3:21.98 3:26.67 3:24.32 4:39.48 4:30.08 2:49.10
7 Isaac Basten JR-3 Drake 3:54.89 2:53.82 4:39.52 4:08.99 3:50.20 3:54.89 4:34.83
15 Crayton Carrozza JR-3 Texas 3:56.79 5:03.10 3:21.28 5:07.83 5:03.10 4:06.27 4:46.52
19 Cameron Proceviat Senior Unattached 3:57.05 4:01.80 4:49.21 4:20.76 3:40.46 4:44.46 4:46.83
20 Casey Comber   UA Mission Run Baltimore 3:57.12 5:03.52 3:19.18 3:50.01 4:32.69 3:26.30 3:12.07
47 Jack Salisbury   Unattached 3:59.51 3:18.80 3:06.82 4:52.21 4:42.63 3:40.35 4:18.67
84 Robert Heppenstall   Reebok Boston TC 4:04.30 3:56.98 3:25.22 4:53.16 5:12.71 5:15.15 4:26.29
  Luciano Fiore   Empire Elite TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Elliott Cook SO-2 Oregon 3:55.34 2:51.80 3:22.40 3:27.10 4:11.82 3:29.46
11 Nick Foster SR-4 Michigan 3:56.08 5:04.55 4:00.81 4:26.77 5:06.91 4:40.94
21 Casey Clinger SO-2 BYU 3:57.13 3:28.68 4:49.30 4:01.88 2:48.37 3:33.42
22 Austen Dalquist   Roots Running Project 3:57.18 3:28.72 3:35.84 3:28.72 3:09.75 3:59.56
25 Rob Napolitano   NYAC 3:57.59 4:02.35 4:07.10 4:54.62 4:49.86 3:38.59
28 Vivien Henz FR-1 Harvard 3:57.87 2:53.65 4:33.55 4:28.80 4:31.18 4:26.42
30 Sean Dolan JR-3 Villanova 3:58.02 2:58.52 3:24.70 3:29.46 4:19.45 4:09.93
34 Charlie Dannatt SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:58.54 3:08.45 3:20.38 4:05.70 5:00.56 4:31.94
51 Matthew Rizzo JR-3 Georgetown 3:59.79 3:55.00 3:43.01 3:02.24 3:55.00 4:04.59
52 Daniel Schaffer   On ZAP Endurance 3:59.95 3:07.17 4:45.54 4:09.55 3:33.56 4:38.35
57 Sean Peterson   New Balance Boston 4:00.97 4:46.76 4:25.07 3:46.52 3:10.37 5:03.63
100 Steven Jackson SO-2 Boston College 4:05.96 4:33.02 3:58.59 4:37.94 3:43.83 4:40.40
240 Mick Stanovsek   Puma Elite Running Team 4:14.38 4:44.91 3:13.33 4:11.84 5:07.80 3:15.88
  Hazem Miawad   Empire Elite TC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Conor Murphy SO-2 Virginia 4:30.53 4:39.94 4:54.05 3:55.24 3:38.78 3:01.14 4:35.23
12 Ryoma Aoki   Honda 4:43.54 4:45.90 3:39.74 3:56.28 3:11.39 3:51.56 3:23.20
14 Duncan Miller SR-4 Princeton 4:37.02 4:32.29 4:41.76 3:56.77 5:07.81 3:44.94 4:53.60
16 Gary Martin FR-1 Virginia 3:52.10 3:56.83 5:03.15 3:56.83 3:47.36 2:52.89 2:55.26
17 Wes Porter SO-2 Virginia 4:25.25 4:20.52 4:01.57 3:56.83 4:15.78 2:50.52 3:40.26
18 John Reniewicki   Under Armour 5:05.76 4:04.13 3:57.02 3:57.02 5:01.02 5:05.76 3:42.80
23 Matthew Beaudet   Saint-Laurent Select 4:35.18 2:46.06 3:26.39 3:57.22 4:25.69 4:13.83 3:52.48
26 Gavin Gaynor   UNAT-NC State 4:35.81 4:35.81 5:04.34 3:57.76 3:33.99 5:01.96 3:48.25
32 Rhys Hammond JR-3 Cornell 3:53.48 3:41.57 2:46.77 3:58.24 3:32.04 3:43.95 2:56.30
36 Antonio Lopez Segura SR-4 Virginia Tech 2:54.17 4:46.31 4:51.08 3:58.59 3:22.81 4:51.08 4:48.70
49 Lucas Bons SO-2 BYU 3:47.70 3:54.89 3:18.94 3:59.68 2:54.97 5:11.59 4:28.45
76 Jacob Brueckman   Roots Running Project 4:00.94 4:17.98 5:13.95 4:03.37 4:35.01 3:04.97 5:01.78
106 Cruz Gomez JR-3 Texas 3:29.71 5:10.86 4:56.06 4:06.71 4:31.39 4:56.06 4:38.79
319 Abel Teffra SO-2 Georgetown 4:29.22 3:01.21 3:50.39 4:18.86 4:31.81 3:32.27 4:13.69
  Matthew Payamps JR-3 Georgetown DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ronan McMahon-Staggs SO-2 UCLA 3:56.41 3:51.69 4:01.14 3:32.77 3:23.32
33 Alex Ostberg Senior Unattached 3:58.33 3:10.67 4:36.47 4:19.78 3:34.50
39 Alexander Rizzo SR-4 Navy 3:58.75 2:54.29 4:46.50 3:01.45 3:27.72
40 Nathan Mountain SO-2 Virginia 3:59.01 3:23.16 4:25.31 3:15.99 3:01.65
43 Foster Malleck SR-4 Boston University 3:59.18 3:25.70 2:47.43 3:23.31 2:57.00
44 Karl Winter SR-4 Syracuse 3:59.25 4:32.75 3:47.29 4:59.07 3:32.94
55 Joe dosReis SO-2 Davidson 4:00.50 5:03.03 3:24.43 4:17.34 3:38.86
74 Liam Back SO-2 Providence 4:03.12 3:55.83 4:56.61 3:33.95 3:38.81
86 Samuel Field JR-3 Florida State 4:04.41 3:25.31 2:51.09 4:48.41 3:15.53
118 Parker Stokes JR-3 Georgetown 4:07.58 3:42.83 3:20.54 4:52.15 2:55.79
123 Billy Ulrich Senior Brooklyn Track Club 4:07.81 4:10.29 4:57.38 3:18.25 4:15.25
147 Dage Minors   Bermuda 4:09.29 4:41.70 5:24.08 5:19.10 3:49.35
  John Wacker JR-3 Boston College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Viktor Idhammar FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:57.76
29 Zachary Michon   PRTC 3:58.00
35 Mac Franks SR-4 North Florida 3:58.56
37 Luke Julian SR-4 Colo. Sch. of Mines 3:58.62
42 Brandon Hontz SR-4 Penn State 3:59.13
46 Nicholas Bendtsen SO-2 Princeton 3:59.47
54 Arlo Ludewick SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:00.49
59 Aksel Laudon SR-4 Boston University 4:01.32
67 Josef Tessema   Peak running elite 4:02.38
68 Damian Hackett SO-2 Cornell 4:02.39
107 Victor Palumbo 0 CPTC - Tracksmith 4:06.74
377 Jack Sheffar   London Western Track and 4:23.54
  Graham Stedfast SO-2 UMass Lowell DNF
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Ryan Wilson SR-4 MIT 3:55.29 4:30.59
24 James Donahue FR-1 Virginia 3:57.44 4:23.56
37 DJ Principe SR-4 Providence 3:58.62 4:29.64
50 Alec Purnell   Guelph 3:59.72 4:45.27
53 Declan Rymer SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:00.40 3:55.60
56 Zane Powell FR-1 Providence 4:00.95 4:27.46
72 Noah Ward SO-2 Harvard 4:03.06 4:44.38
91 Hudson Majeski SO-2 Colo. Christian 4:05.15 3:55.35
93 Ian Ritchie 0 CPTC - Tracksmith 4:05.27 3:03.96
97 Max Davies Sophomore Guelph 4:05.56 4:27.66
122 Jack Stanley JR-3 Princeton 4:07.77 3:55.39
167 Brody Smith   Roots Running Project 4:10.50 4:00.48
217 Angus White SR-4 Providence 4:13.01 4:23.13
  Tim Dolan SR-4 Providence DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Brett Gardner JR-3 NC State 3:58.15 3:58.15 2:49.09 3:29.58
41 Jacob Gillum   Unattached 3:59.10 4:32.58 3:59.10 3:54.32
45 Sean Maison JR-3 Air Force 3:59.33 4:25.66 3:47.37 3:28.22
48 Jack Pinho   BAA 3:59.54 3:40.38 4:13.92 4:45.06
61 Charles Harders SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 4:01.77 4:21.12 5:11.89 4:57.38
66 Drew Maher SR-4 Penn State 4:02.38 3:26.03 4:14.50 3:26.03
69 Dustin Horter JR-3 Indiana 4:02.77 3:02.08 4:17.34 5:01.04
71 Cooper Cawthra SO-2 Texas A&M 4:02.91 5:15.79 3:21.62 3:26.48
73 Zubeir Dagane JR-3 Penn 4:03.08 2:59.88 4:54.13 5:13.58
75 Edwin Klanke SO-2 Penn 4:03.29 2:57.61 4:15.46 4:27.62
81 David Cardenas JR-3 Adams State 4:03.88 3:34.62 3:07.79 4:33.15
150 Daniel Cosgrove SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:09.53 2:54.68 4:29.50 3:34.60
251 Ethan Mills SO-2 Virginia Tech 4:14.84 3:08.59 3:18.78 5:23.65
302 Jake Winslow JR-3 Dartmouth 4:17.62 3:23.52 4:27.93 3:18.37
  Miller Anderson JR-3 Villanova DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
60 Louis DiLaurenzio SR-4 Monmouth 2:56.39 3:18.14 4:01.63 4:47.54
64 Miles Smith   Peninsula Distance Club 4:23.64 3:18.34 4:01.87 4:01.87
65 Bennett Booth-Genthe JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 2:49.33 4:21.26 4:01.90 3:15.94
77 Michael Keehan JR-3 Penn 4:49.77 4:30.29 4:03.50 2:50.45
78 Travis Martin JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 5:14.21 4:13.32 4:03.57 3:07.55
89 Gavin Hoffpauir JR-3 Texas A&M 2:53.83 3:50.14 4:04.83 4:31.77
90 Owen Drometer JR-3 Davidson 4:49.09 4:49.09 4:04.99 3:25.80
92 Mark Husted   Unattached 5:08.91 3:21.04 4:05.16 2:51.62
158 Ezra Ruggles JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:12.46 3:47.45 4:09.94 4:04.95
229 Tyler Brogan JR-3 Northeastern 4:06.16 3:07.79 4:13.77 4:36.61
237 Elon Abergel SO-2 Yale 5:25.47 3:05.62 4:14.27 5:25.47
300 Greg Morgan   PRTC 4:58.76 4:04.68 4:17.55 3:26.04
  Jack Muldoon SO-2 Davidson DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
58 Patrick Thygesen SO-2 Providence 4:01.31 4:06.14
70 Elias Graca   Pacers/GRC New Balance 4:02.79 4:58.64
79 Joan Tapias JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 4:03.66 4:42.65
94 Nick Soldevere JR-3 Iona 4:05.34 4:02.89
96 Bryan Keller Senior Brick Layers Union 4:05.52 3:21.33
98 Drew Weber JR-3 Western Washington 4:05.70 4:03.25
126 Aiden Coles FR-1 Iona 4:08.13 5:00.24
145 Calvin Katz SO-2 Yale 4:09.25 3:24.39
187 Patrick Cantlon FR-1 Northeastern 4:11.65 4:31.79
205 Mateo Althouse FR-1 Georgetown 4:12.42 4:57.86
220 Tayron Reyes   Leonia Track Club 4:13.14 2:59.73
282 Owen Johnson SO-2 Georgetown 4:16.52 3:50.87
318 Tyler Rubush SR-4 Rhode Island 4:18.86 3:29.68
  Titus Bretzke SO-2 Penn DNF DNF
  Dan McSolla Senior Battle road track club DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Hamza Chahid FR-1 Wingate 3:20.70 4:45.33 3:23.12 4:01.80
63 Matt Rankin SO-2 Iona 4:55.07 4:35.72 5:14.42 4:01.86
80 Matthew Lecky JR-3 RPI 3:34.52 4:01.34 3:15.02 4:03.77
83 Travis Koekemoer SO-2 NC State 4:31.10 4:23.77 3:32.48 4:04.23
99 Stone Caraccio SO-2 Monmouth 4:13.26 3:36.38 5:07.35 4:05.88
124 Jake Toomey SO-2 NC State 4:17.76 3:57.93 5:04.85 4:07.84
125 John Benner   Battle road track club 5:14.99 3:10.98 5:05.07 4:08.02
154 Patrick Castellano Senior Unattached 5:04.74 3:49.80 4:52.25 4:09.78
210 Justin Cornetta SR-4 Rutgers 4:35.36 5:13.25 4:10.10 4:12.62
215 Greg Hetterley Senior Unattached 3:52.73 3:40.08 5:26.32 4:12.96
256 Andre Alie-Lamarche Senior Ottawa 4:30.45 3:08.81 4:10.04 4:15.14
312 Evan Addison JR-3 Villanova 3:34.44 3:42.19 3:24.11 4:18.36
369 Jacob Johns   Battle road track club 3:51.03 3:19.53 5:33.42 4:22.53
  Denis Gallagher JR-3 Penn DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
82 Austin Haskett SO-2 Indiana 5:17.22 4:33.30 4:40.62 4:04.01 5:00.14
85 Parker Schneider FR-1 Boston University 4:31.23 3:39.92 4:01.91 4:04.35 4:38.56
87 Jude Wheeler-Dee Sophomore Queen's University 4:46.14 4:36.36 5:08.15 4:04.56 4:46.14
88 Chandon Chhikara JR-3 Texas A&M 3:49.99 5:15.63 4:56.05 4:04.67 3:20.63
95 Jakob Rettschlag SO-2 Wingate 4:22.52 3:53.08 3:18.73 4:05.34 4:05.34
101 Hunter Christopher SO-2 Youngstown St. 2:54.71 4:18.37 3:07.01 4:06.06 5:00.20
103 Winslow Atkeson FR-1 Yale 4:06.36 3:07.24 3:17.09 4:06.36 3:49.12
109 Simon Berube   Bison Track & Field Club 3:39.79 3:42.26 3:44.73 4:06.95 5:01.28
112 Thomas Shilgalis SR-4 Michigan 3:22.62 5:01.45 4:56.51 4:07.09 4:19.45
128 Brayden Mytopher Senior Regina 5:00.51 3:06.27 2:56.33 4:08.35 4:48.09
139 Emile Toupin   Zenix 2:56.82 5:18.76 2:59.31 4:09.03 4:11.52
156 Freddy Collins FR-1 Boston University 4:29.79 3:32.33 2:54.86 4:09.80 5:14.75
161 Christopher Paxis SO-2 Marist 3:12.47 4:09.96 3:37.47 4:09.96 3:57.47
219 Ryan Harvey SO-2 Loras 2:59.71 4:51.07 3:57.92 4:13.10 3:50.33
Men's Mile Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
108 Marcel Aubry SR-4 Boston University 3:37.18 5:13.43 4:06.79 4:26.54
110 Myles Hogan FR-1 Princeton 5:16.18 3:29.96 4:07.01 3:25.02
120 Henry Hardart JR-3 MIT 5:12.02 3:03.25 4:07.63 4:37.35
121 Aaron Willingham 8 Valor TC 3:30.57 3:30.57 4:07.72 5:19.56
129 Aidan Goslett Senior Dalhousie University 4:10.87 4:15.84 4:08.38 5:20.41
134 Albert Velikonja SO-2 Dartmouth 4:18.65 4:01.24 4:08.70 5:20.83
140 Seth Weprin JR-3 Dartmouth 3:11.76 3:36.67 4:09.04 5:08.81
163 Jonathan Volpe SO-2 So. Conn. St. 4:35.19 4:57.71 4:10.17 4:12.68
178 Sean Ryan Junior Unattached 3:08.37 5:18.96 4:11.15 3:15.90
181 Gavin Richards SO-2 Rutgers 4:46.52 4:18.87 4:11.33 4:23.90
209 Matt Gatune FR-1 Columbia 5:00.56 3:19.53 4:12.57 3:19.53
250 Adam Schmidt   Guelph 4:55.61 5:31.28 4:14.83 5:00.70
275 Damien Dilcher SO-2 Iona 5:14.72 4:54.25 4:15.87 3:04.23
327 Ben Nagel SR-4 Virginia Tech 4:03.85 4:11.63 4:19.41 4:47.95
  Ziyad Hassan SO-2 MIT DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
114 Jeremiah Rasmussen SR-4 Army West Point 4:32.02 4:32.02 4:41.91 3:57.40 3:52.46 4:41.91 4:07.29
137 Aidan Shea JR-3 New Hampshire 3:14.08 4:58.59 5:18.49 3:09.11 3:06.62 3:29.01 4:08.82
144 Christopher Hill JR-3 Rutgers 4:59.09 5:24.02 3:49.30 4:49.12 3:59.27 5:14.05 4:09.24
146 Marcus Kemp SR-4 Eastern Michigan 5:04.11 5:24.06 5:04.11 3:01.97 4:06.78 4:04.29 4:09.27
162 Tennessee Tremain SO-2 Monmouth 3:07.58 5:05.13 3:37.59 4:07.60 4:52.62 4:07.60 4:10.10
184 Daniel Chen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:59.37 3:36.35 4:54.34 4:49.31 4:44.28 3:06.17 4:11.57
186 Cooper Austen FR-1 Princeton 3:13.73 3:28.82 4:09.08 4:19.14 3:26.31 3:41.40 4:11.59
221 Jared Howse Sophomore UNB REDS 5:29.20 3:35.25 3:37.78 4:08.17 3:14.99 3:30.18 4:13.23
231 Jack Rosencrans SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:24.87 4:11.27 4:03.65 5:14.72 4:46.80 4:59.49 4:13.80
234 Gabe Medina JR-3 American Int'l 3:07.93 4:57.14 3:13.01 4:46.98 3:40.95 4:13.96 4:13.96
235 Evan Hilbert SO-2 Buffalo 3:18.18 4:44.56 3:48.67 3:13.10 3:33.42 3:02.93 4:14.07
241 Tucker Zullo JR-3 American 4:27.12 3:20.98 4:24.58 3:31.16 3:33.70 3:05.72 4:14.40
293 Leo Freeland SO-2 Wingate 4:17.15 4:27.44 5:18.87 3:00.01 5:34.30 4:17.15 4:17.15
296 Linus Vennemann JR-3 Eastern Michigan 5:06.13 5:11.28 5:21.57 4:12.11 5:18.99 3:10.37 4:17.25
348 Ben Richardson   Newmarket Huskies Track Club 3:36.56 3:36.56 4:05.26 3:31.34 3:49.60 4:28.74 4:20.91
Men's Mile Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
116 Joe Morrison JR-3 Illinois State 3:40.26 4:07.48 3:25.41 3:40.26 5:16.78
119 Declan McDonnell SO-2 Monmouth 5:07.03 4:07.60 3:05.70 3:20.56 3:05.70
130 Nate Lentz JR-3 Williams 3:43.57 4:08.41 3:55.99 3:21.22 4:03.45
133 Sam Llaneza JR-3 Lynchburg 3:04.00 4:08.64 4:50.91 5:10.80 4:31.02
136 Felix Plourde-Couture   Zenix 3:14.07 4:08.80 4:53.59 3:21.53 4:36.17
138 Henry Pick SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:19.20 4:09.00 5:11.25 2:56.79 3:14.22
141 Mitchell Kean Senior UNB REDS 3:11.77 4:09.05 3:06.79 5:18.79 2:54.34
143 Colden Longley JR-3 Cornell 2:56.89 4:09.13 3:46.71 4:29.06 3:04.36
176 Mac Hadden SO-2 Dartmouth 3:58.55 4:11.10 3:08.33 5:18.90 4:31.19
185 Logan Patete SO-2 Texas 3:06.17 4:11.58 3:36.36 4:26.68 4:09.07
238 Davy Appleton JR-3 Dartmouth 3:46.31 4:14.28 3:51.40 5:02.60 5:00.05
253 Jan Wouter Van Den Akker SO-2 UMass Lowell 3:24.03 4:15.03 5:16.24 4:04.83 3:39.33
336 Alec Snell JR-3 Rutgers 3:41.19 4:20.22 5:27.88 5:27.88 5:17.47
424 Xavier Bertrand Senior Universite Laval 3:51.98 4:32.91 4:11.08 5:35.68 3:57.44
  Keelan Grant JR-3 Indiana DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
102 Kevin Robertson JR-3 Syracuse 4:06.28 3:04.71 4:03.82 3:58.90 4:18.60 2:59.79 4:45.69
111 Zachary Simon SR-4 Army West Point 4:07.06 4:56.48 4:14.48 4:26.83 3:52.24 4:07.06 4:09.53
113 Liam Garrett JR-3 Yale 4:07.11 3:07.81 5:11.36 4:31.83 4:39.24 3:20.16 3:22.63
115 Alex Mocarski SR-4 Cornell 4:07.41 4:09.89 3:30.30 4:32.16 5:11.74 3:05.56 4:29.68
132 Wyatt Kelly SR-4 Loras 4:08.62 3:18.90 3:08.96 3:01.50 4:31.00 4:26.03 4:03.65
151 James Pothier JR-3 Northeastern 4:09.64 3:22.21 3:32.20 4:44.59 3:14.72 3:39.69 5:04.56
152 Liam Galligan Senior Philadelphia Runner Track 4:09.69 4:54.64 4:17.18 4:57.14 3:59.71 3:12.27 5:02.13
171 Will Kenney SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:10.98 4:23.53 4:36.08 4:33.57 5:03.69 4:16.00 4:16.00
182 Tyler Coon SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:11.37 3:38.70 4:01.32 4:36.51 3:41.21 5:26.79 3:03.50
194 Anders Narita SR-4 Northeastern 4:11.81 4:19.37 4:31.96 3:16.42 4:39.51 4:26.92 4:34.48
222 Oscar Counsell SO-2 American 4:13.32 3:25.19 5:16.65 3:25.19 3:58.12 5:29.32 3:42.93
252 Paul Neilan SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:14.99 3:21.45 5:31.49 4:58.34 3:08.70 3:54.59 4:09.89
261 Drew Dailey JR-3 Shippensburg 4:15.33 3:08.95 3:49.80 4:22.99 4:33.21 4:51.08 5:08.95
  Shamiso Sikaneta Senior Phoenix Athletics DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
127 Derek Amicon SO-2 Cornell 4:08.25 3:31.02
135 Nate Reeves JR-3 American 4:08.74 3:16.51
157 Harrison Martinenko SO-2 Saint Louis 4:09.92 4:29.92
165 Arthur Beyer SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:10.32 3:20.26
168 Marshall Buhler Junior Unattached 4:10.76 3:00.55
172 Max Cluss SR-4 Middlebury 4:10.99 4:16.01
174 Alec Troxell JR-3 Maine 4:11.05 4:13.56
175 James Anderson   Genesee Valley Harriers 4:11.10 3:33.44
192 Aidan Cantine SR-4 Swarthmore 4:11.69 3:13.81
196 Ryan Meadows SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:11.96 2:58.90
199 Jacob Benoit Senior St. Francis Xavier 4:12.14 3:11.63
227 Braden King FR-1 Yale 4:13.69 3:48.33
281 THOMAS LINGARD Senior Battle road track club 4:16.46 3:37.99
286 Ryan Jendzejec   Rhode Island Track Club 4:16.90 4:29.75
314 Ethan Domitrovich JR-3 John Carroll 4:18.54 5:02.50
Men's Mile Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
159 Ryan Chevalier FR-1 Virginia Tech 3:14.96 5:04.93 4:09.94 3:54.95 5:22.43
160 Jackson Shorten FR-1 Princeton 4:27.45 4:59.94 4:09.95 4:59.94 4:42.45
173 Tom Long   Leonia Track Club 4:16.05 4:13.54 4:11.03 3:20.83 4:26.10
189 Jake Hall SR-4 North Dakota 4:46.91 3:46.51 4:11.67 3:26.37 4:51.94
193 William Cole-French JR-3 UMass Lowell 5:17.16 3:36.47 4:11.71 4:19.27 4:59.54
201 Tim Neumann FR-1 MIT 3:09.21 3:24.35 4:12.28 3:24.35 4:55.17
203 Matthew Kleiman JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:14.89 5:02.84 4:12.36 3:42.08 4:37.60
225 Aleksei Seletskiy SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 3:22.96 3:45.79 4:13.69 4:49.21 4:28.92
225 Edward Tristine JR-3 Boston College 5:06.97 5:19.65 4:13.69 5:04.43 4:08.62
236 Kyle Madden Senior Guelph 4:19.33 3:10.68 4:14.24 4:39.67 5:27.97
260 Kevin Christensen SR-4 TCNJ 4:12.75 3:37.01 4:15.30 5:14.02 4:35.73
265 Edwin Gomez FR-1 Texas 4:12.89 4:25.66 4:15.44 4:46.10 5:19.30
288 Bryce Thalheimer JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:37.62 5:21.32 4:17.05 3:23.07 3:07.65
308 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden   Roots Running Project 3:00.68 3:23.91 4:18.11 3:34.24 5:32.97
  Rodolfo Sanchez SO-2 Fordham DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Chris Verstandig SR-4 Connecticut College DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 18
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
104 Charlie Glass FR-1 MIT 3:56.84 4:06.70 3:56.84 3:09.96 3:59.30
105 Ian Hill FR-1 Michigan 4:21.51 4:06.70 5:00.98 3:29.70 3:44.50
117 Evan Thornton-Sherman FR-1 Maine 3:25.47 4:07.55 4:17.46 3:30.42 3:47.75
142 Jake Ireland SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:16.76 4:09.06 4:04.08 5:16.31 4:19.03
148 Andrew Perreault SR-4 Canisius 3:52.00 4:09.46 3:09.59 3:44.52 4:41.89
155 Jonathan Zavala SO-2 Brockport St. 5:09.76 4:09.80 4:54.77 3:17.35 5:19.75
164 Andrew Crompton JR-3 Vermont 5:25.33 4:10.25 3:42.73 3:10.19 4:47.79
166 Michael Wood   Bison Track & Field Club 3:42.95 4:10.50 5:00.60 4:28.04 4:40.56
190 Joseph LoRusso   Pacers/GRC New Balance 3:11.27 4:11.67 2:58.69 3:38.96 3:26.37
228 Matthew Van Schepdael   Bison Track & Field Club 3:30.59 4:13.72 5:22.23 3:22.98 4:03.58
243 Samuel Geisler SO-2 Connecticut 4:01.85 4:14.57 3:54.21 4:22.21 3:26.21
254 Alex Egbert   MB Elite 5:08.60 4:15.04 3:29.14 3:01.08 5:31.56
273 Tyler Perry SO-2 Marist 3:11.85 4:15.79 3:04.17 4:36.26 5:12.07
287 Mathis Richard Senior Sherbrooke 4:47.84 4:17.00 3:20.46 5:18.68 4:47.84
341 Malik Mahmud   Battle road track club 4:10.13 4:20.55 5:23.09 5:02.24 4:30.98
Men's Mile Section 19
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
169 Aiden Good SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:20.86 4:10.82
170 Marcel Scheele Senior Western Ontario 3:25.77 4:10.94
179 Killian McNamee SO-2 Siena 4:03.71 4:11.24
188 Fitch Henry   The Heartbreakers 4:41.85 4:11.65
200 Moritz Ebbeskotte FR-1 Boston University 3:57.03 4:12.15
230 Jonathan Reid JR-3 Dartmouth 5:09.63 4:13.79
239 Oliver Brandes Senior Phillips Exeter 4:44.90 4:14.37
246 Pierce Kapustka Junior Unattached 3:46.68 4:14.69
247 David Marchant Senior McMaster 4:50.35 4:14.69
262 Pat McCurry   BAA 5:03.85 4:15.33
323 Cameron Szabo SR-4 Cortland St. 5:03.22 4:19.16
333 William Gay Junior Unattached 3:46.20 4:20.00
356 Daniel Asher JR-3 Fordham 4:42.32 4:21.40
379 Liam Conway   PDC 5:35.13 4:23.88
Men's Mile Section 20
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
131 Jack Bennett SO-2 Columbia 4:20.98 4:06.07 3:46.18 4:08.55
153 Ryan Borden SO-2 Columbia 4:47.17 4:14.71 4:32.19 4:09.71
177 Thomas Vo JR-3 Army West Point 4:01.10 5:23.97 3:33.47 4:11.14
197 Tyler Canaday FR-1 Cornell 5:27.72 5:17.64 4:57.47 4:12.09
204 Cory Demo SO-2 Buffalo 4:52.79 4:47.74 5:25.60 4:12.40
211 Will Henry SO-2 Western Washington 3:44.92 4:55.69 5:18.43 4:12.72
249 Scott Masterson JR-3 Emory 4:47.88 3:11.07 3:31.45 4:14.76
258 Colin Funk Freshman Unattached 3:57.33 4:53.47 5:21.54 4:15.19
268 Manzi Alex Andy Freshman Universite Laval 4:43.75 3:55.18 4:20.75 4:15.63
269 Tobias Jones SO-2 Youngstown St. 4:13.09 3:14.29 4:13.09 4:15.64
289 Noah Brightman FR-1 Buffalo 3:48.80 4:09.36 4:04.22 4:17.07
331 Nick Nowlen SR-4 MSU Denver 3:51.31 5:37.86 3:48.71 4:19.89
337 Ethan Mashtare FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:02.24 4:17.87 4:12.66 4:20.47
340 Daniel Rosen Senior Dalhousie University 3:33.63 3:12.79 3:28.42 4:20.52
378 Tanish Chettiar FR-1 Yale 4:44.77 5:40.14 5:19.04 4:23.67
  Justin O'Toole JR-3 Columbia DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 21
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
149 Nate Riech Senior Vic City Elite/Tracksmith 3:17.11 5:21.86 4:16.99 4:09.50 5:19.36
212 James Sullivan SO-2 Central Connecticut 5:21.03 4:30.48 5:03.34 4:12.78 3:39.92
218 Aleksa Milanovic FR-1 North Dakota 4:00.42 4:51.03 5:23.93 4:13.07 3:17.40
224 Jack Wallace SO-2 LSU 3:40.52 4:18.54 5:11.77 4:13.47 5:01.63
248 Walter Teitelbaum   Unattached 4:22.39 4:58.05 4:45.31 4:14.74 3:59.46
255 Jared Steins FR-1 MIT 3:03.65 5:03.53 5:06.08 4:15.06 4:25.27
257 George Cahill FR-1 Amherst 4:10.06 4:43.23 5:11.30 4:15.16 5:26.61
271 Adam Sylvia JR-3 Central College 4:08.00 3:01.53 5:04.25 4:15.67 4:02.89
274 Antonio Capalbo FR-1 Rhode Island 4:03.04 5:30.02 4:18.39 4:15.83 4:00.48
285 Will Merhige JR-3 Amherst 5:18.27 3:20.21 3:25.34 4:16.67 3:38.17
292 Cade Martin SO-2 LSU 4:11.98 4:09.41 3:05.13 4:17.12 5:21.40
295 Tim Lautenbach SR-4 Central Connecticut 4:17.18 5:00.90 5:06.05 4:17.18 5:03.48
317 Andrew McCabe   Unattached 5:15.73 5:15.73 5:31.26 4:18.79 5:13.14
410 Nathan Fogarty SO-2 Wesleyan 3:44.38 4:43.14 5:17.86 4:27.11 4:56.50
415 Davis Cote SO-2 Vermont 3:08.00 5:27.66 4:58.12 4:28.57 5:43.77
Men's Mile Section 22
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
191 Harry Harwood SO-2 Connecticut College 4:54.48 5:17.13 3:41.49 4:11.69
195 Tim Bolick Senior Battle road track club 4:37.07 5:27.45 3:13.95 4:11.88
202 Alec Nelson SO-2 North Dakota 3:57.16 4:37.52 3:21.84 4:12.29
213 Michael Norberg SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:40.01 4:00.24 4:58.40 4:12.88
214 Jerome Jacques   Rive-Sud 4:28.06 4:00.24 4:45.76 4:12.88
216 John Carter JR-3 Boston College 4:25.65 3:47.70 3:32.52 4:13.00
223 Jacob Riley SO-2 Rowan 4:31.10 3:02.42 4:28.57 4:13.36
232 Aaron Siff-Scherr SR-4 Brown 3:56.15 5:27.56 3:40.91 4:13.92
242 Davis Piercy JR-3 RPI 5:20.60 3:10.83 4:57.70 4:14.44
267 Ben Woodward SR-4 Rowan 4:25.84 4:51.40 3:29.60 4:15.61
270 Keegan Barnette SO-2 Youngstown St. 3:42.41 3:16.85 3:27.07 4:15.64
277 Jose Castro JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:53.02 4:31.43 3:01.81 4:16.06
279 Kofi Fordjour   Emerging Elite 4:00.95 3:04.56 3:22.50 4:16.33
354 Rece Gobel SR-4 Springfield 3:02.91 4:21.30 4:44.82 4:21.30
425 Noah Jorgenson SO-2 Central College 5:44.77 3:19.75 3:47.11 4:33.62
Men's Mile Section 23
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
180 Pablo Arroyo SO-2 MIT 4:11.32 4:21.38
183 James Martinez FR-1 Monmouth 4:11.37 3:06.02
198 Garry Campbell   Unattached 4:12.12 4:14.65
207 Will Weist Freshman McMaster 4:12.53 5:20.72
244 Ryan Tarapchak FR-1 Monmouth 4:14.63 4:01.90
245 Matthew Smalling SO-2 RPI 4:14.64 3:31.36
259 Nick Edwards-Levin SO-2 Amherst 4:15.27 5:06.33
263 Liam Calhoun FR-1 Wesleyan 4:15.33 2:58.74
272 Chris Ruiz SO-2 Washington and Lee 4:15.68 3:39.89
278 Jack Djondric-Powell Junior Toronto 4:16.31 3:58.37
311 Jack Baronski SO-2 Marywood 4:18.28 5:30.60
334 Isaac Cull Senior UNAT-UNB REDS 4:20.02 4:14.82
358 Nick Bauman SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:21.54 3:31.85
390 Sean Barkasy FR-1 So. Conn. St. 4:24.88 4:16.94
429 Gent Malushaga SO-2 Amherst 4:37.38 4:23.51
  Kirk Stewart SO-2 Lock Haven DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 24
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
206 Jackson Cayward SO-2 Siena 4:37.69 4:12.44 4:52.83
208 Andrew Thomson FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:06.89 4:12.55 4:45.39
266 Edward Sullivan   UNAT-Boston College 2:58.90 4:15.57 5:16.91
283 Cullen McCaleb FR-1 Tufts 3:17.54 4:16.54 5:25.81
284 Anton Mlynczyk Junior Toronto 3:45.85 4:16.64 2:59.65
290 John Auer SR-4 Bowdoin 3:15.39 4:17.09 5:00.80
299 Steve O'Driscoll SR-4 Vermont 3:15.67 4:17.46 3:25.97
309 Nikita Omelchenko FR-1 Connecticut 3:29.10 4:18.14 3:34.26
316 Brice Tolan SR-4 Bentley 3:11.45 4:18.71 3:58.02
321 Jake Pearl SR-4 Keene State 4:47.55 4:19.05 4:34.60
380 Jared Albaugh JR-3 La Verne 4:42.68 4:24.18 5:27.59
402 Alexandre Berube Sophomore Universite Laval 3:56.56 4:25.79 5:34.90
412 Xavier Metivier SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:45.21 4:27.60 3:52.82
428 Nicholas Nanan SO-2 Adelphi 4:52.18 4:35.64 3:12.95
Men's Mile Section 25
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
233 Billy Coakley JR-3 Merrimack 4:16.50 5:17.45 4:13.96 4:21.58 4:41.90 4:24.12 4:59.68
264 Brooks Peters JR-3 Bowdoin 4:07.75 4:35.85 4:15.41 4:20.52 5:09.05 3:11.56 3:52.43
280 Matt Chaikowsky SO-2 RIT 4:03.53 3:32.77 4:16.34 4:39.41 3:55.84 3:32.77 3:14.82
291 Dylan Rosemark SO-2 RPI 5:18.82 3:38.55 4:17.11 3:48.83 3:17.98 5:11.11 5:16.25
294 Kirubel Bogale SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:06.88 3:54.02 4:17.16 5:06.02 3:02.59 4:58.31 3:28.30
303 Tyler Dailey Senior Unattached 3:02.98 3:51.94 4:17.71 5:35.03 3:13.29 5:16.99 3:08.13
304 Jack Loughery FR-1 RPI 4:28.34 4:25.76 4:18.02 4:25.76 4:54.15 3:34.16 3:59.96
307 Aydin Williams SR-4 Amherst 4:49.08 5:04.56 4:18.10 5:27.79 3:52.29 3:29.07 3:29.07
310 Rowan Cassidy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:36.28 4:41.44 4:18.20 4:36.28 3:29.15 3:49.80 3:29.15
325 Diego Llanos SO-2 Adelphi 5:03.35 3:04.09 4:19.27 5:18.91 5:18.91 5:03.35 3:14.46
326 Zachary Conant FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:29.71 5:29.35 4:19.33 5:08.61 4:19.33 4:34.89 3:48.21
332 Alexis Deslauriers Junior Universite Laval 3:25.37 4:27.76 4:19.96 3:30.57 4:19.96 5:14.56 5:14.56
346 Connor McCroy SR-4 Lynchburg 5:18.22 5:28.65 4:20.83 3:39.10 5:20.82 5:31.26 5:20.82
381 Ian Dopp JR-3 Amherst 4:42.69 5:19.67 4:24.19 4:13.63 3:47.21 4:03.06 3:10.22
416 Aaron Lucci   Battle road track club 3:26.84 4:52.80 4:28.62 3:53.70 3:40.27 4:36.68 5:25.03
Men's Mile Section 26
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
301 Nate Sesti JR-3 MIT 3:54.37 4:17.55 3:31.20
305 Logan Horst JR-3 Messiah 3:36.76 4:18.04 5:19.97
322 TJ Carleo FR-1 Brandeis 4:52.76 4:19.08 4:37.22
335 Michael Alleva FR-1 Merrimack 3:41.12 4:20.14 3:22.91
338 Ronnie Melao JR-3 Stevens 3:44.03 4:20.50 3:51.85
360 Aidan Gemme FR-1 Amherst 4:34.92 4:21.82 5:27.28
364 Cooper Hurst SO-2 Lynchburg 3:29.64 4:22.05 5:32.81
383 Zac Bentley   Battle road track club 3:52.68 4:24.40 4:45.56
401 Aidan Harmer SR-4 Springfield 4:41.57 4:25.63 3:19.23
406 Loeden Rodrigues SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:32.67 4:26.13 5:14.04
407 Will Cusato FR-1 Tufts 3:25.31 4:26.63 5:30.63
408 Walter Wagude SO-2 Tufts 4:26.88 4:26.88 3:38.85
421 Austin Barry   PRTC 5:46.46 4:30.67 5:49.17
432 Sam Ellis   UNAT-Boston College 4:36.22 4:47.73 6:05.42
Men's Mile Section 27
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
298 Chasen Hunt FR-1 Lynchburg 4:17.33 5:19.09 3:00.13
315 Avinash Bissoondial JR-3 WPI 4:18.63 5:12.95 3:50.18
320 Yankarlos Diaz SO-2 Central Connecticut 4:18.92 3:32.32 4:24.10
328 Quinn Hampson FR-1 Tufts 4:19.48 5:06.19 4:53.22
342 Luke Riley SO-2 Monmouth 4:20.64 3:25.91 3:51.97
343 Zach Utz FR-1 Middlebury 4:20.68 5:20.64 4:15.47
349 Tucker McGrath JR-3 Ursinus 4:20.92 3:49.61 5:13.11
372 Ryan Ballard FR-1 Wentworth 4:23.11 4:57.32 5:07.84
384 Thomas West FR-1 Middlebury 4:24.44 3:52.71 4:13.87
387 Kai Hillier FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:24.71 3:05.30 4:06.18
388 Daniel Anderson   Pacers/GRC New Balance 4:24.77 5:04.49 3:13.29
396 Dawson Tooker SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 4:25.34 4:14.73 3:11.05
399 Rick Yanashita FR-1 Williams 4:25.49 5:26.56 3:13.81
411 Calvin Schneck   Philadelphia Runner Track 4:27.57 5:42.49 4:24.90
413 Bryan Villafuerte JR-3 LIU 4:27.82 3:55.69 4:17.11
Men's Mile Section 28
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
276 Andres Arroyo SO-2 MIT 4:33.91 4:15.99 4:51.83 5:14.87
306 Benjamin Schoening FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:31.60 4:18.04 3:26.44 4:30.95
330 Braden Ahl SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:09.07 4:19.72 4:53.49 4:06.74
344 Tyler Balas SR-4 TCNJ 5:33.74 4:20.73 3:39.02 3:33.80
347 Keith May SR-4 Hartford 5:07.85 4:20.89 4:05.24 3:02.63
352 Keon Mazdisnian SR-4 Amherst 3:44.58 4:21.13 4:47.25 5:39.47
357 Andrew Mottur FR-1 Bates 3:50.09 4:21.46 3:42.24 4:26.69
361 Salvatore Masciarelli SO-2 Central Connecticut 3:45.28 4:21.95 4:16.71 3:50.52
371 Zach Gauronski SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 5:23.51 4:23.01 5:26.14 3:27.78
385 Robbie Lynch JR-3 Connecticut College 3:26.38 4:24.59 4:24.59 5:33.39
386 Morgan Gavitt FR-1 Lock Haven 3:52.92 4:24.68 5:38.79 5:36.15
392 Gavin Furey FR-1 Lock Haven 3:16.09 4:24.98 5:12.68 4:06.44
397 Shane Houghton SR-4 Moravian 3:37.61 4:25.37 4:54.56 3:21.69
419 Justin Van Epps Senior Unattached 4:16.23 4:29.71 4:37.81 5:29.05
423 Chris Bien-Aime SO-2 Adelphi 5:29.20 4:32.06 3:10.45 5:37.36
427 Jake Farrell SO-2 Moravian 3:36.92 4:34.58 5:40.48 5:02.04
Men's Mile Section 29
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
297 Jacob Hefele JR-3 Providence 4:01.89 4:30.20 4:17.33 4:50.79 3:31.01
313 Samir Amin SO-2 MIT 4:28.80 5:15.33 4:18.46 3:50.03 4:18.46
329 Liam Carcich SO-2 Colby 5:26.99 4:01.35 4:19.51 3:09.45 4:24.70
339 Connor Verrett JR-3 Washington and Lee 5:04.80 3:25.81 4:20.51 5:15.22 4:38.75
350 Cade Eells SO-2 Nazareth 4:21.07 4:36.74 4:21.07 3:02.75 4:47.18
359 Jarrett Gulden JR-3 WPI 3:16.18 3:47.57 4:21.57 5:13.89 5:16.50
363 Benjamin Huston SO-2 Bates 3:03.42 4:01.07 4:22.03 3:42.73 4:45.62
367 Luke Tichi JR-3 Williams 4:27.68 5:33.29 4:22.43 3:40.45 3:03.71
370 Jay Parker SO-2 RPI 4:09.55 4:30.56 4:22.68 4:35.82 4:46.33
373 Joey Smith FR-1 RPI 4:28.38 3:54.17 4:23.11 5:31.52 3:06.81
393 Will Loggia JR-3 Boston University 4:41.00 4:11.84 4:25.09 5:12.81 4:03.89
394 Cam Stathos SO-2 Bates 4:22.61 4:38.53 4:25.26 5:39.54 5:13.01
404 Willem Goff SO-2 Brandeis 5:03.06 5:29.65 4:25.84 3:19.38 3:11.41
417 Ryan Dyer SO-2 Merrimack 4:36.99 5:14.64 4:28.92 5:28.09 5:11.95
  Ryan Gamelin SR-4 Merrimack DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 30
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
324 Ryan Fischer SO-2 WPI 4:19.18
351 Cole Kolodziej FR-1 Rowan 4:21.12
353 Sean Eisenhower SO-2 Rowan 4:21.28
355 Owen Amsden SR-4 Vermont 4:21.34
362 Nolan Chiles JR-3 Fordham 4:21.98
365 Nicolas Dube-Nataka Senior Sherbrooke 4:22.12
366 Alex Friedman SO-2 Tufts 4:22.25
375 Jacob Tremblay FR-1 Vermont 4:23.20
376 Nathaneul Benioff SO-2 Bates 4:23.29
391 Lucas Zanetti Junior Ottawa 4:24.89
395 Darin Cofield JR-3 LIU 4:25.26
398 Jake Aylmer SO-2 Stevens 4:25.45
422 Alex Simoneau SR-4 WPI 4:31.78
431 Zyeir Shabete FR-1 La Verne 4:39.51
  LJ Nelson   Durham Dragons Athletics DNF
Men's Mile Section 31
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
345 Joseph Simeone FR-1 Hamilton 4:20.81 3:52.12 5:31.23
368 Noah Greski SO-2 Siena 4:22.50 4:19.88 5:25.50
374 Steve Stromski SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 4:23.13 3:43.66 4:12.61
382 Noah Bonesteel SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 4:24.24 4:58.60 4:58.60
389 Tanner Firkins SR-4 Lynchburg 4:24.87 5:33.74 5:28.44
400 Nicolas Saenz FR-1 La Verne 4:25.52 4:54.73 4:46.77
403 Felipe Barrios SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 4:25.84 3:45.97 4:28.50
405 Andrew Yatsuhashi SR-4 WPI 4:26.12 5:32.65 5:22.01
409 Lane Maher FR-1 Central Connecticut 4:27.08 3:09.63 4:27.08
414 Henry Welch SO-2 Bates 4:28.17 3:13.09 4:49.63
418 Liam McGoldrick FR-1 Colby 4:29.24 4:29.24 3:38.09
420 Patrick Fiorillo SO-2 Siena 4:29.93 4:46.13 5:10.42
426 Logan Tracia   Peabody Track Club 4:33.64 3:14.29 4:58.27
430 Jack Parsons SO-2 Marist 4:37.89 5:11.24 5:33.47