Nuttycombe Wisconsin Invitational Presented By Under Armour

September 28, 2018
|
Thomas Zimmer Cross Country Course Verona, WI 53593
HOST: University of Wisconsin   DIRECTOR: MaryGrinaker   TIMING: Eclipse Timing, Inc.   REFEREE: Ed Nuttycombe   STARTER: Don McNaughton  

Men's B 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Princeton 2:04:55 24:59 48 7 8 10 11 12 14 18
2 Northern Arizona 2:05:03 25:00 56 3 4 5 13 31 35  
3 Michigan 2:06:34 25:18 116 17 19 25 27 28 30 33
4 Georgetown 2:07:34 25:30 135 20 21 23 34 37    
5 Tulsa 2:07:56 25:35 138 6 15 32 41 44    
6 Indiana 2:08:07 25:37 141 2 26 29 39 45    
7 Southern Illinois 2:08:59 25:47 163 1 24 42 46 50 53 54
8 Tennessee 2:09:42 25:56 169 9 22 38 49 51    
9 Bradley 2:09:34 25:54 182 16 36 40 43 47 48 52

Men's B 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2K 4K 6K
1 Josh Maier 2018 Southern Illinois 04:53.6 24:19.3 1
06:05.1
12:20.1 (06:15.0)
18:21.7 (06:01.6)
2 John Nownes   UNIA 04:58.0 24:41.2
06:04.8
12:19.7 (06:15.0)
18:23.2 (06:03.5)
3 Erick Rotich Senior Eastern Kentucky 04:58.6 24:44.2
06:08.3
12:20.3 (06:12.1)
18:26.2 (06:05.8)
4 Joseph Murphy Senior Indiana 04:58.8 24:45.6 2
06:07.3
12:20.3 (06:13.0)
18:27.7 (06:07.3)
5 Elliot Gindi Freshman Northern Arizona 04:59.2 24:47.6 3
06:04.8
12:20.1 (06:15.3)
18:27.4 (06:07.3)
6 Kyle Havriliak Senior Northern Arizona 04:59.3 24:48.0 4
06:04.3
12:19.2 (06:14.8)
18:27.5 (06:08.3)
7 Andrew Cooper Sophomore Washington St. 05:00.1 24:51.7
06:07.1
12:19.6 (06:12.5)
18:27.0 (06:07.6)
8 Kyler Little Senior Washington St. 05:00.3 24:52.7
06:11.0
12:29.5 (06:18.5)
18:42.5 (06:13.1)
9 Joey DeFeo Freshman Northern Arizona 05:00.4 24:53.4 5
06:04.8
12:20.2 (06:15.3)
18:28.7 (06:08.6)
10 Bryce Quigley Freshman Oklahoma State 05:00.5 24:53.7
06:08.1
12:23.5 (06:15.5)
18:34.0 (06:10.6)
11 Charlie O'Donovan Freshman Villanova 05:00.6 24:54.5
06:06.1
12:22.3 (06:16.3)
18:37.9 (06:15.5)
12 Hunter Boyer Sophomore Air Force 05:01.0 24:56.5
06:09.0
12:30.0 (06:21.0)
18:46.7 (06:16.8)
13 Mark Middleton Senior Tulsa 05:01.3 24:57.8 6
06:07.8
12:28.5 (06:20.8)
18:43.4 (06:14.8)
14 Conor Lundy   Princeton 05:01.4 24:58.2 7
06:11.0
12:30.6 (06:19.6)
18:43.0 (06:12.6)
15 Gannon Willcutts   Princeton 05:01.4 24:58.4 8
06:11.6
12:30.2 (06:18.6)
18:43.4 (06:13.3)
16 Gashaw Duhamel Junior Tennessee 05:01.4 24:58.4 9
06:11.1
12:24.7 (06:13.6)
18:37.0 (06:12.3)
17 Jeremy Spiezio   Princeton 05:01.7 24:59.6 10
06:12.1
12:30.8 (06:18.8)
18:43.2 (06:12.3)
18 Ed Trippas   Princeton 05:01.7 24:59.6 11
06:11.6
12:30.5 (06:18.8)
18:43.0 (06:12.6)
19 Perrin Hagge   Princeton 05:01.7 24:59.8 12
06:12.5
12:31.5 (06:19.0)
18:43.2 (06:11.8)
20 Aldo Marquez Junior Northern Arizona 05:01.8 25:00.2 13
06:14.5
12:37.5 (06:23.0)
18:48.7 (06:11.3)
21 David Krahn   Princeton 05:02.0 25:01.4 14
06:11.3
12:30.6 (06:19.3)
18:43.0 (06:12.5)
22 Robert Tully Junior Tulsa 05:02.2 25:02.1 15
06:08.5
12:28.5 (06:20.1)
18:44.0 (06:15.5)
23 Joe Bistritz Sophomore North Carolina St. 05:02.2 25:02.3
06:04.6
12:20.3 (06:15.8)
18:31.2 (06:10.8)
24 Andrew Forsyth Sophomore Colorado St. 05:02.3 25:02.8
06:08.1
12:23.8 (06:15.8)
18:37.7 (06:13.8)
25 Matthew Watkins Sophomore Washington St. 05:02.4 25:03.4
06:07.1
12:20.0 (06:12.8)
18:38.2 (06:18.3)
26 Alec Hartman Sophomore Bradley 05:02.7 25:04.8 16
06:09.0
12:27.8 (06:18.8)
18:40.7 (06:12.8)
27 Gabe Mudel Freshman Michigan 05:02.9 25:05.9 17
06:09.8
12:29.7 (06:19.8)
18:38.0 (06:08.3)
28 Matt Bomkamp 2020 Charlotte 05:03.0 25:06.2
06:05.3
12:24.2 (06:18.8)
18:37.7 (06:13.5)
29 Jakob Kintzele Freshman Princeton 05:03.2 25:07.3 18
06:12.1
12:31.1 (06:19.1)
18:43.7 (06:12.6)
30 Dominic Dimambro Freshman Michigan 05:03.6 25:09.2 19
06:05.8
12:23.7 (06:17.8)
18:39.5 (06:15.8)
31 Tyler Bowling Sophomore Purdue 05:03.7 25:10.0
06:08.6
12:23.2 (06:14.8)
18:38.2 (06:14.8)
32 Eion Nohilly Sophomore Georgetown 05:04.1 25:11.8 20
06:09.1
12:30.5 (06:21.3)
18:47.0 (06:16.6)
33 Maximilliano Martinez Freshman Colorado St. 05:04.3 25:12.7
06:09.6
12:29.3 (06:19.8)
18:50.0 (06:20.6)
34 Lance Rambo Sophomore Michigan State 05:04.4 25:13.0
06:13.0
12:31.2 (06:18.1)
18:44.0 (06:12.8)
35 Jack Salisbury Sophomore Georgetown 05:05.2 25:17.1 21
06:06.8
12:27.7 (06:20.8)
18:45.9 (06:18.1)
36 Brad Swiney Junior Tennessee 05:05.4 25:18.1 22
06:05.8
12:24.7 (06:18.8)
18:43.2 (06:18.6)
37 Nikolai Rhodes Senior Air Force 05:05.7 25:19.7
06:07.6
12:28.8 (06:21.3)
18:46.0 (06:17.1)
38 Johnathan Chavez Sophomore Georgetown 05:06.2 25:22.1 23
06:06.6
12:21.7 (06:15.1)
18:42.9 (06:21.1)
39 Cain Hassim Junior Southern Illinois 05:06.3 25:22.7 24
06:10.5
12:34.3 (06:23.8)
18:56.0 (06:21.6)
40 Christian Hubaker Freshman Michigan 05:06.4 25:23.1 25
06:15.3
12:31.8 (06:16.5)
18:43.9 (06:12.1)
41 Kenneth Hagen Senior Indiana 05:06.9 25:25.9 26
06:07.0
12:21.5 (06:14.5)
18:49.4 (06:27.8)
42 Anthony Berry Sophomore Michigan 05:07.3 25:27.7 27
06:08.8
12:30.8 (06:22.0)
18:56.0 (06:25.1)
43 Ryan Wilkie 2019 Michigan 05:07.4 25:28.3 28
06:07.3
12:24.2 (06:17.0)
18:49.0 (06:24.8)
44 Teddy Browning Sophomore Indiana 05:07.6 25:29.1 29
06:08.3
12:30.7 (06:22.5)
18:50.7 (06:20.1)
45 Kevin Hall Junior Michigan 05:08.1 25:31.5 30
06:15.6
12:43.0 (06:27.3)
19:04.0 (06:21.0)
46 Patrick Sullivan Junior Air Force 05:08.2 25:32.1
06:05.1
12:23.2 (06:18.1)
18:46.0 (06:22.6)
47 Ryan Wolff Senior Northern Arizona 05:08.6 25:34.2 31
06:20.0
12:42.2 (06:22.3)
18:56.0 (06:13.8)
48 Logan Wetzel Junior Villanova 05:08.9 25:35.7
06:07.8
12:39.2 (06:31.3)
19:03.9 (06:24.8)
49 Steven Stine Freshman Michigan State 05:09.0 25:36.2
06:13.3
12:40.3 (06:27.0)
19:03.2 (06:22.8)
50 Vinny Del Conte Junior Colorado St. 05:09.3 25:37.6
06:10.1
12:37.7 (06:27.6)
19:04.5 (06:26.8)
51 Reed Sahadevan Sophomore Tulsa 05:09.5 25:38.7 32
06:08.6
12:33.6 (06:25.0)
19:01.5 (06:27.8)
52 Lewis Tate Freshman Michigan 05:10.0 25:41.2 33
06:15.6
12:37.3 (06:21.8)
19:01.4 (06:24.1)
53 Zach Swenson Senior Villanova 05:10.1 25:41.6
06:06.8
12:23.5 (06:16.6)
18:37.7 (06:14.3)
54 Dylan Scarsone Sophomore Georgetown 05:10.5 25:43.4 34
06:07.5
12:30.1 (06:22.6)
18:52.9 (06:22.8)
55 Colin Yandel Freshman Illinois 05:10.6 25:44.1
06:09.6
12:35.7 (06:26.3)
19:05.0 (06:29.3)
56 Tim Bason Sophomore North Carolina St. 05:11.3 25:47.3
06:04.5
12:19.7 (06:15.1)
18:49.9 (06:30.1)
57 James Fitzgerald Senior Northern Arizona 05:11.3 25:47.7 35
06:20.1
12:42.2 (06:22.1)
18:58.9 (06:16.6)
58 Ty Buckley Freshman Michigan State 05:11.5 25:48.6
06:14.8
12:43.7 (06:28.8)
19:06.7 (06:23.0)
59 Brayden Huddleston Freshman Bradley 05:11.8 25:49.9 36
06:09.1
12:32.1 (06:22.8)
19:05.0 (06:33.0)
60 Brady Bobbitt Junior Penn State 05:12.2 25:51.9
06:12.6
12:32.3 (06:19.8)
19:00.7 (06:28.3)
61 Brandon Hontz Freshman Penn State 05:13.2 25:57.0
06:12.6
12:37.0 (06:24.3)
19:12.9 (06:35.8)
62 Greg Tippmann Senior Purdue 05:13.2 25:57.2
06:10.5
12:39.7 (06:29.3)
19:14.5 (06:34.8)
63 Joshua Bell Sophomore Georgetown 05:13.8 26:00.2 37
06:12.8
12:42.7 (06:30.0)
19:15.0 (06:32.3)
64 Georde Goodwyn Freshman Tennessee 05:13.9 26:00.3 38
06:11.0
12:39.2 (06:28.3)
19:15.2 (06:35.8)
65 Aaron Bennett Freshman Indiana 05:13.9 26:00.6 39
06:09.3
12:41.2 (06:31.8)
19:18.0 (06:36.8)
66 Michael Hahndorf Sophomore Bradley 05:14.5 26:03.6 40
06:13.5
12:50.7 (06:37.1)
19:26.7 (06:36.1)
67 Bryan Corbaz Junior Tulsa 05:14.7 26:04.4 41
06:14.3
12:49.7 (06:35.6)
19:25.4 (06:35.6)
68 Luke Estes Freshman Texas Tech 05:14.8 26:04.9
06:17.6
12:48.7 (06:31.1)
19:18.5 (06:29.8)
69 Jacob Dewitt Sophomore Southern Illinois 05:14.8 26:04.9 42
06:25.1
13:08.1 (06:43.1)
19:37.0 (06:29.0)
70 Ben Wagoner Freshman Bradley 05:15.7 26:09.3 43
06:13.5
12:46.1 (06:32.6)
19:21.2 (06:35.1)
71 Owen Krewson Freshman Oklahoma State 05:15.9 26:10.4
06:10.3
12:42.3 (06:32.0)
19:19.7 (06:37.3)
72 Kavanaugh Fitzpatrick   UNWI 05:15.9 26:10.5
06:14.1
12:54.2 (06:40.0)
19:33.2 (06:39.1)
73 Braydon Rennie Junior Tulsa 05:16.4 26:13.0 44
06:14.5
12:46.1 (06:31.6)
19:21.2 (06:35.3)
74 Paul Nichols Sophomore Villanova 05:16.7 26:14.3
06:06.6
12:38.7 (06:32.1)
19:17.7 (06:39.1)
75 Nicholas Fraser   UNWI 05:18.2 26:21.7
06:13.0
12:50.1 (06:37.1)
19:25.5 (06:35.5)
76 Cooper Williams Sophomore Indiana 05:19.1 26:26.5 45
06:09.3
12:45.8 (06:36.5)
19:30.7 (06:45.0)
77 Theo Hassim Sophomore Southern Illinois 05:19.2 26:27.0 46
06:25.0
13:08.7 (06:43.8)
19:47.0 (06:38.3)
78 Evan Mitchell Freshman Bradley 05:19.3 26:27.2 47
06:21.0
13:07.6 (06:46.6)
19:48.4 (06:40.8)
79 Nick Kenville Freshman Oklahoma State 05:19.3 26:27.5
06:15.1
12:50.6 (06:35.3)
19:29.7 (06:39.1)
80 Matt Aho Freshman Bradley 05:19.8 26:29.6 48
06:15.8
13:01.2 (06:45.3)
19:43.7 (06:42.5)
81 Eli Oftedal Junior Colorado St. 05:20.7 26:34.3
06:06.6
12:50.3 (06:43.8)
19:43.0 (06:52.6)
82 Nick Boogades Freshman Tennessee 05:21.7 26:39.1 49
06:11.3
12:49.7 (06:38.3)
19:41.0 (06:51.3)
83 Reid Parsons Freshman Southern Illinois 05:22.9 26:45.3 50
06:22.3
13:10.7 (06:48.6)
19:54.4 (06:43.6)
84 Andre Hillsman Senior Tennessee 05:23.3 26:47.0 51
06:07.1
12:39.5 (06:32.3)
19:41.0 (07:01.6)
85 Nick Porter Junior Bradley 05:23.7 26:49.4 52
06:21.1
13:09.1 (06:48.1)
19:55.2 (06:46.1)
86 Jacob Bryan Freshman Southern Illinois 05:24.1 26:51.0 53
06:25.1
13:11.2 (06:46.0)
20:05.4 (06:54.3)
87 Todd Gunzenhauser Sophomore Charlotte 05:24.2 26:51.5
06:11.8
12:56.7 (06:45.0)
19:48.0 (06:51.3)
88 Michael Church Sophomore Southern Illinois 05:24.9 26:55.4 54
06:20.8
13:06.3 (06:45.6)
19:53.4 (06:47.0)
89 Fahd Nasser Freshman Princeton 05:25.5 26:58.1
06:12.3
12:31.7 (06:19.3)
19:30.7 (06:59.1)
90 Bennett Barnett Freshman Texas Tech 05:28.1 27:10.9
06:34.1
13:25.5 (06:51.3)
20:06.2 (06:40.6)
91 Peter Rindfuss Junior Providence 05:29.9 27:20.0
06:11.6
12:44.0 (06:32.3)
19:43.9 (06:59.8)
92 Connor Hughes Junior Texas Tech 05:49.5 28:57.6
06:33.8
13:32.3 (06:58.5)
20:47.7 (07:15.3)

Women's 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Colorado 1:40:05 20:01 80 4 6 13 19 38 40 79
2 Boise State 1:40:30 20:06 91 5 9 10 26 41 65 101
3 New Mexico 1:40:42 20:08 130 2 3 7 35 83 100 113
4 Colorado 1:41:56 20:23 156 11 12 29 51 53 89 123
5 Arkansas 1:41:53 20:22 173 8 14 20 64 67 102 139
6 Wisconsin 1:42:05 20:25 192 1 25 27 69 70 161 208
7 Indiana 1:42:47 20:33 208 18 24 48 55 63 91 173
8 Michigan State 1:43:33 20:42 268 33 34 44 61 96 97 132
9 Iowa State 1:43:29 20:41 276 21 31 54 72 98 99 200
10 North Carolina St. 1:43:42 20:44 283 23 42 60 71 87 133 137
11 Columbia 1:44:01 20:48 288 43 47 49 68 81 93 130
12 Portland 1:43:36 20:43 311 16 22 46 86 141 156 194
13 Penn State 1:44:11 20:50 319 30 45 50 90 104 121 134
14 Southern Utah 1:44:29 20:53 338 28 52 56 76 126 147 152
15 Oklahoma State 1:44:55 20:59 405 15 59 80 116 135 155 177
16 Oregon State 1:45:10 21:02 409 36 62 84 108 119 182  
17 Air Force 1:44:58 20:59 411 17 57 106 109 122 172 186
18 Iona 1:46:17 21:15 514 66 75 118 127 128 148 179
19 Northern Arizona 1:46:38 21:19 553 92 105 110 117 129 178  
20 Providence 1:46:47 21:21 566 37 74 112 162 181 192 197
21 Colorado St. 1:46:55 21:23 571 73 94 114 124 166 171 212
22 Purdue 1:47:35 21:31 637 78 88 131 160 180 185 210
23 Texas 1:47:30 21:30 646 39 142 144 153 168 189 213
24 Vanderbilt 1:47:35 21:31 652 58 138 149 150 157 176 199
25 North Carolina 1:47:46 21:33 663 32 111 143 184 193 206 211
26 Butler 1:48:40 21:44 735 82 146 163 170 174 215 227
27 Bradley 1:48:37 21:43 741 107 140 154 165 175 207  
28 San Francisco 1:48:49 21:45 744 103 125 151 169 196 217 224
29 Tulsa 1:49:01 21:48 764 85 158 159 164 198 201  
30 Northern Illinois 1:49:57 21:59 789 77 115 190 202 205 219 223
31 Washington St. 1:49:32 21:54 809 95 145 183 191 195 209 214
32 TCU 1:51:12 22:14 867 120 136 188 203 220 225 226
33 Texas Tech 1:53:09 22:37 992 167 187 204 216 218 221 222

Women's 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2K 4K
1 Alicia Monson Junior Wisconsin 05:14.7 19:33.3 1
06:43.6
13:24.5 (06:40.8)
2 Weini Kelati Sophomore New Mexico 05:15.4 19:35.9 2
06:43.5
13:24.2 (06:40.6)
3 Ednah Kurgat 2032 New Mexico 05:16.2 19:38.8 3
06:43.3
13:24.1 (06:40.8)
4 Dani Jones Senior Colorado 05:16.4 19:39.6 4
06:44.6
13:25.0 (06:40.3)
5 Allie Ostrander Junior Boise State 05:16.6 19:40.4 5
06:43.5
13:24.1 (06:40.6)
6 Makena Morley Senior Colorado 05:17.9 19:45.2 6
06:44.8
13:24.8 (06:40.1)
7 Charlotte Prouse Senior New Mexico 05:20.5 19:55.0 7
06:43.5
13:26.1 (06:42.6)
8 Katrina Robinson Freshman Arkansas 05:20.6 19:55.3 8
06:43.3
13:24.3 (06:41.1)
9 Emily Venters Freshman Colorado 05:21.4 19:58.2 9
06:43.8
13:26.2 (06:42.3)
10 Clare O'Brien Junior Boise State 05:21.4 19:58.4 10
06:44.1
13:24.6 (06:40.6)
11 Nicole Hutchinson Senior Villanova 05:21.6 19:58.9 11
06:43.8
13:25.2 (06:41.3)
12 Caroline Alcorta Senior Villanova 05:21.9 20:00.0 12
06:43.8
13:25.7 (06:41.8)
13 Sage Hurta Junior Colorado 05:22.0 20:00.5 13
06:44.6
13:28.3 (06:43.8)
14 Carina Viljoen Junior Arkansas 05:22.1 20:00.9 14
06:44.0
13:27.2 (06:43.1)
15 Sinclaire Johnson Sophomore Oklahoma State 05:22.9 20:04.1 15
06:43.6
13:25.2 (06:41.6)
16 Lauren LaRocco Senior Portland 05:23.1 20:04.6 16
06:44.8
13:30.1 (06:45.1)
17 Jaci Smith Senior Air Force 05:23.3 20:05.4 17
06:44.1
13:24.7 (06:40.6)
18 Margaret Allen Senior Indiana 05:24.0 20:07.9 18
06:44.8
13:25.8 (06:41.1)
19 Tabor Scholl Junior Colorado 05:24.0 20:08.0 19
06:44.6
13:31.5 (06:46.8)
20 Taylor Werner Junior Arkansas 05:24.0 20:08.1 20
06:44.3
13:29.2 (06:44.8)
21 Cailie Logue 2021 Iowa State 05:24.0 20:08.2 21
06:44.3
13:28.1 (06:43.6)
22 Taryn Rawlings Senior Portland 05:24.4 20:09.6 22
06:44.3
13:29.1 (06:44.8)
23 Elly Henes Junior North Carolina St. 05:24.5 20:10.0 23
06:43.8
13:27.1 (06:43.1)
24 Katherine Receveur Senior Indiana 05:25.7 20:14.4 24
06:44.6
13:26.6 (06:42.1)
25 Amy Davis Junior Wisconsin 05:26.4 20:16.9 25
06:44.5
13:29.2 (06:44.8)
26 Alexis Fuller Senior Boise State 05:26.5 20:17.4 26
06:45.1
13:35.5 (06:50.5)
27 Shaelyn Sorensen Senior Wisconsin 05:27.4 20:20.7 27
06:44.6
13:34.5 (06:49.8)
28 Angie Nickerson Senior Southern Utah 05:27.5 20:21.1 28
06:45.5
13:37.7 (06:52.3)
29 Rachel McArthur Sophomore Colorado 05:27.7 20:22.0 29
06:43.6
13:30.3 (06:46.8)
30 Julia Paternain 2022 Penn State 05:27.9 20:22.7 30
06:43.6
13:28.3 (06:44.8)
31 Anne Frisbie 2019 Iowa State 05:27.9 20:22.7 31
06:44.1
13:38.2 (06:54.3)
32 Paige Hofstad Sophomore North Carolina 05:28.0 20:23.0 32
06:44.8
13:34.5 (06:49.6)
33 Erin McDonald Senior Michigan State 05:28.3 20:24.2 33
06:44.3
13:37.7 (06:53.6)
34 Maggie Farrell Sophomore Michigan State 05:29.4 20:28.1 34
06:44.1
13:32.5 (06:48.5)
35 Adva Cohen Sophomore New Mexico 05:29.4 20:28.1 35
06:43.5
13:33.8 (06:50.5)
36 Juliana Mount 2020 Oregon State 05:29.5 20:28.6 36
06:48.3
13:51.7 (07:03.3)
37 Abbey Wheeler Junior Providence 05:30.1 20:30.8 37
06:44.1
13:37.7 (06:53.8)
38 Tayler Tuttle Senior Colorado 05:30.6 20:32.5 38
06:51.5
13:49.5 (06:58.0)
39 Destiny Collins Junior Texas 05:31.2 20:34.9 39
06:44.3
13:35.3 (06:51.1)
40 Val Constien Senior Colorado 05:31.4 20:35.6 40
06:51.6
13:49.8 (06:58.3)
41 Maxine Paholek Freshman Boise State 05:31.5 20:35.9 41
06:47.1
13:48.8 (07:01.8)
42 Dominique Clairmonte 2021 North Carolina St. 05:31.6 20:36.2 42
06:44.1
13:41.7 (06:57.6)
43 Alexandra Hays Sophomore Columbia 05:31.7 20:36.8 43
06:44.3
13:46.8 (07:02.6)
44 Annie Fuller Junior Michigan State 05:32.0 20:37.8 44
06:55.0
13:54.7 (06:59.8)
45 Alison Willingmyre Sophomore Penn State 05:32.5 20:39.6 45
06:44.3
13:40.2 (06:56.0)
46 Aoibhe Richardson Junior Portland 05:32.7 20:40.3 46
06:52.3
13:54.5 (07:02.1)
47 Erin Gregoire Senior Columbia 05:33.1 20:41.8 47
06:44.1
13:49.0 (07:04.8)
48 Sarah Schmitt Freshman Indiana 05:33.2 20:42.2 48
06:45.6
13:50.0 (07:04.3)
49 Libby Kokes Senior Columbia 05:33.3 20:42.6 49
06:44.6
13:49.7 (07:05.1)
50 Danae Rivers Sophomore Penn State 05:33.9 20:44.9 50
06:49.8
14:02.2 (07:12.3)
51 Reilly Siebert Freshman Villanova 05:34.6 20:47.5 51
06:46.6
13:50.6 (07:04.0)
52 Maddy Kauffman Junior Southern Utah 05:34.8 20:48.2 52
06:45.8
13:52.2 (07:06.3)
53 Lydia Olivere Freshman Villanova 05:34.8 20:48.4 53
06:47.8
13:57.1 (07:09.3)
54 Amanda Vestri 2021 Iowa State 05:34.9 20:48.7 54
06:44.3
13:45.7 (07:01.5)
55 Bailey Hertenstein Freshman Indiana 05:35.0 20:49.0 55
06:46.0
13:54.2 (07:08.3)
56 Madison Fruchey Sophomore Southern Utah 05:35.2 20:49.6 56
06:46.1
13:51.6 (07:05.3)
57 Maria Mettler Sophomore Air Force 05:35.4 20:50.4 57
06:45.1
13:48.8 (07:03.8)
58 Sara Tsai Junior Vanderbilt 05:35.4 20:50.5 58
06:44.8
13:56.5 (07:11.6)
59 Molly Born Freshman Oklahoma State 05:35.4 20:50.7 59
06:47.3
13:58.1 (07:10.6)
60 Nell Crosby Senior North Carolina St. 05:35.7 20:51.5 60
06:45.1
13:53.3 (07:08.3)
61 India Johnson Sophomore Michigan State 05:35.9 20:52.3 61
06:57.5
14:07.2 (07:09.8)
62 Haley Wolf 2022 Oregon State 05:35.9 20:52.5 62
06:50.3
13:54.5 (07:04.1)
63 Lexa Barrott Junior Indiana 05:36.3 20:53.7 63
06:46.0
13:54.2 (07:08.3)
64 Sydney Brown 2018 Arkansas 05:36.3 20:53.8 64
06:44.6
13:52.1 (07:07.5)
65 Kyra Lopez Junior Boise State 05:36.4 20:54.1 65
06:46.6
13:52.2 (07:05.5)
66 Egle Morenaite Sophomore Iona 05:36.6 20:54.9 66
06:55.0
13:53.8 (06:59.0)
67 Maddy Reed Junior Arkansas 05:36.7 20:55.5 67
06:45.1
13:58.2 (07:13.1)
68 Katie Wasserman Junior Columbia 05:37.0 20:56.5 68
06:46.8
13:57.7 (07:10.8)
69 Alissa Niggemann Sophomore Wisconsin 05:37.1 20:56.9 69
06:54.6
14:05.2 (07:10.6)
70 Lucinda Crouch Freshman Wisconsin 05:37.3 20:57.7 70
06:54.6
14:05.5 (07:10.8)
71 Isabel Zimmermann Sophomore North Carolina St. 05:37.4 20:58.0 71
06:51.8
13:57.1 (07:05.3)
72 Kelly Naumann 2019 Iowa State 05:37.5 20:58.2 72
06:51.6
14:02.0 (07:10.3)
73 Bailey Ness Senior Colorado St. 05:37.6 20:58.8 73
06:51.6
13:59.2 (07:07.6)
74 Maria Coffin Sophomore Providence 05:37.8 20:59.5 74
06:51.5
14:01.8 (07:10.5)
75 Gemma Nuttall Sophomore Iona 05:38.1 21:00.7 75
06:57.6
14:11.7 (07:14.1)
76 Alison Pray Sophomore Southern Utah 05:38.4 21:01.8 76
06:56.1
14:03.1 (07:07.0)
77 Ashley Tutt 2020 Northern Illinois 05:38.5 21:02.0 77
06:51.3
14:03.5 (07:12.1)
78 Emma Benner Junior Purdue 05:38.6 21:02.4 78
06:58.6
14:02.6 (07:04.1)
79 Holly Bent Freshman Colorado 05:38.6 21:02.5 79
06:53.8
14:03.7 (07:09.8)
80 Taylor Somers Sophomore Oklahoma State 05:38.8 21:03.3 80
06:53.1
14:02.3 (07:09.3)
81 Maria Kogan Sophomore Columbia 05:38.9 21:03.5 81
06:47.0
14:00.6 (07:13.6)
82 Josephine Thestrup Junior Butler 05:39.2 21:04.7 82
06:44.1
13:55.2 (07:11.3)
83 Hannah Nuttall Junior New Mexico 05:39.2 21:04.7 83
06:54.1
14:09.6 (07:15.5)
84 Lexi Reed 2021 Oregon State 05:39.4 21:05.6 84
06:53.3
14:07.3 (07:14.0)
85 Caitlin Klopfer Sophomore Tulsa 05:39.5 21:05.7 85
06:48.1
14:02.2 (07:14.1)
86 Jasmine Fehr Sophomore Portland 05:39.6 21:06.2 86
06:52.8
14:01.8 (07:09.1)
87 Savannah Shaw Freshman North Carolina St. 05:39.6 21:06.3 87
06:49.1
14:00.7 (07:11.6)
88 Jenna Halderman Junior Purdue 05:40.0 21:07.6 88
06:58.8
14:11.7 (07:13.0)
89 Lauren Ryan Sophomore Villanova 05:40.0 21:07.6 89
06:47.0
14:04.3 (07:17.3)
90 Kathryn Munks Junior Penn State 05:40.0 21:07.7 90
06:49.6
14:02.6 (07:13.0)
91 Haley Harris Senior Indiana 05:40.0 21:07.8 91
06:46.1
13:54.3 (07:08.1)
92 Hannah Behunin Sophomore Northern Arizona 05:40.2 21:08.4 92
06:53.8
14:03.1 (07:09.3)
93 Serena Tripodi Sophomore Columbia 05:40.5 21:09.4 93
06:47.5
14:06.7 (07:19.1)
94 Ali Kallner Senior Colorado St. 05:40.7 21:10.4 94
06:48.0
14:03.2 (07:15.1)
95 Emma Jenkins Freshman Washington St. 05:40.9 21:10.9 95
06:45.3
13:57.1 (07:11.8)
96 Amber Way Junior Michigan State 05:40.9 21:10.9 96
06:50.1
13:58.5 (07:08.3)
97 Karrigan Smith Junior Michigan State 05:40.9 21:11.1 97
06:50.1
14:02.8 (07:12.8)
98 Karly Ackley 2021 Iowa State 05:41.0 21:11.3 98
06:56.1
14:11.5 (07:15.5)
99 Abby Caldwell 2019 Iowa State 05:41.3 21:12.6 99
06:56.1
14:11.3 (07:15.3)
100 Natasha Bernal 2032 New Mexico 05:41.5 21:13.3 100
06:57.6
14:04.2 (07:06.6)
101 Gracie Tostenson Senior Boise State 05:41.7 21:14.0 101
06:45.3
13:57.3 (07:12.1)
102 Devin Clark Senior Arkansas 05:42.1 21:15.6 102
06:47.8
14:06.8 (07:19.0)
103 Alena Ulrichova Senior San Francisco 05:42.5 21:16.9 103
06:49.8
14:08.8 (07:19.1)
104 Jordan Williams Freshman Penn State 05:42.5 21:17.0 104
07:00.5
14:14.7 (07:14.3)
105 Jessa Hanson Sophomore Northern Arizona 05:42.5 21:17.1 105
06:56.8
14:11.7 (07:15.0)
106 Lindsey Blanks Junior Air Force 05:42.6 21:17.4 106
06:59.8
14:14.6 (07:14.8)
107 Abby Jockisch Junior Bradley 05:42.8 21:18.0 107
06:53.0
14:12.0 (07:19.0)
108 Brigette Takeuchi 2020 Oregon State 05:42.9 21:18.4 108
06:50.5
14:05.8 (07:15.3)
109 Swathi Samuel Junior Air Force 05:43.1 21:19.1 109
07:03.0
14:15.8 (07:12.8)
110 Pipi Eitel Sophomore Northern Arizona 05:43.1 21:19.2 110
06:57.6
14:11.3 (07:13.8)
111 Margie Cullen Junior Georgetown 05:43.1 21:19.3 111
06:56.6
14:17.0 (07:20.5)
112 Regan Rome Senior Providence 05:43.5 21:20.8 112
06:57.3
14:15.8 (07:18.6)
113 Catrina Thomas Junior New Mexico 05:43.7 21:21.3 113
06:52.3
14:07.3 (07:15.1)
114 Roxy Trotter Senior Colorado St. 05:43.9 21:22.3 114
06:56.6
14:14.3 (07:17.8)
115 Mackenzie Callahan 2020 Northern Illinois 05:44.0 21:22.5 115
06:53.8
14:17.7 (07:24.0)
116 Kaylee Dodd Senior Oklahoma State 05:44.2 21:23.5 116
06:56.3
14:19.6 (07:23.3)
117 Shannon Molvin Senior Northern Arizona 05:44.3 21:23.9 117
06:56.6
14:16.8 (07:20.3)
118 Jessica Scheriff Senior Iona 05:44.4 21:24.2 118
06:58.1
14:18.5 (07:20.3)
119 Audrey Lookner 2021 Oregon State 05:44.6 21:25.0 119
06:53.1
14:08.6 (07:15.5)
120 Evelyn Mandel Sophomore TCU 05:44.7 21:25.3 120
07:02.1
14:21.2 (07:19.1)
121 Moira O'Shea Freshman Oregon 05:44.9 21:25.9 121
07:00.6
14:17.3 (07:16.8)
122 Shanna Burns Senior Air Force 05:45.0 21:26.4 122
06:58.3
14:17.2 (07:19.0)
123 Ann Campbell Junior Villanova 05:45.1 21:26.7 123
06:51.0
14:12.2 (07:21.3)
124 Lily Tomasula-Martin Freshman Colorado St. 05:45.3 21:27.6 124
06:57.3
14:19.0 (07:21.6)
125 Tatjana Schulte 2018 San Francisco 05:45.6 21:28.4 125
06:55.6
14:11.8 (07:16.1)
126 Julieta Navarrete-Lamas Junior Southern Utah 05:45.6 21:28.6 126
06:58.1
14:20.1 (07:22.0)
127 Sophie Murphy Sophomore Iona 05:45.7 21:28.8 127
06:58.8
14:18.2 (07:19.3)
128 Julia Kearley 2018 Iona 05:45.7 21:28.9 128
06:57.1
14:17.2 (07:20.1)
129 Delaney Rasmussen Sophomore Northern Arizona 05:45.9 21:29.8 129
06:53.6
14:08.6 (07:15.0)
130 Abigail McLaughlin Junior Columbia 05:46.0 21:30.0 130
06:47.1
14:10.7 (07:23.6)
131 Gabrielle Broschard Senior Purdue 05:46.0 21:30.0 131
06:58.8
14:14.7 (07:16.1)
132 Kayla Kavulich Senior Michigan State 05:46.5 21:31.8 132
06:57.0
14:17.7 (07:20.8)
133 Julia Zachgo Sophomore North Carolina St. 05:46.7 21:32.5 133
06:52.1
14:14.3 (07:22.3)
134 Elizabeth Chikotas Senior Penn State 05:46.8 21:32.9 134
06:59.1
14:26.7 (07:27.6)
135 Ariane Ballner 2032 Oklahoma State 05:47.0 21:33.6 135
06:54.8
14:14.8 (07:20.0)
136 Mariah Castillo 2022 TCU 05:47.1 21:34.2 136
06:55.6
14:13.0 (07:17.3)
137 Nevada Mareno Sophomore North Carolina St. 05:47.2 21:34.5 137
06:48.1
14:04.2 (07:16.1)
138 Devon Grisbaum Senior Vanderbilt 05:47.2 21:34.7 138
06:55.8
14:19.2 (07:23.3)
139 Rachel Nichwitz Junior Arkansas 05:47.3 21:35.0 139
06:50.6
14:16.7 (07:26.1)
140 Gabby Juarez Junior Bradley 05:47.4 21:35.3 140
06:52.8
14:13.5 (07:20.6)
141 Virag Weiler Senior Portland 05:47.6 21:35.9 141
06:54.8
14:22.2 (07:27.5)
142 Alex Cruz Senior Texas 05:48.0 21:37.5 142
06:48.6
14:21.0 (07:32.3)
143 Katie Dammer Freshman Georgetown 05:48.1 21:38.0 143
06:51.3
14:17.6 (07:26.1)
144 Abby Guidry Junior Texas 05:48.2 21:38.3 144
06:56.8
14:26.1 (07:29.3)
145 Kaili Keefe Junior Washington St. 05:48.4 21:39.0 145
07:11.8
14:40.1 (07:28.3)
146 Angelina Ellis Sophomore Butler 05:48.6 21:39.6 146
06:56.8
14:19.3 (07:22.5)
147 Sharlie Dimick Senior Southern Utah 05:48.8 21:40.4 147
07:03.8
14:27.3 (07:23.6)
148 Dani Martino Senior Iona 05:48.9 21:40.9 148
06:59.0
14:23.2 (07:24.3)
149 Anna Grace Morgan Sophomore Vanderbilt 05:49.1 21:41.6 149
07:00.1
14:29.3 (07:29.3)
150 Caroline Pietrzyk Junior Vanderbilt 05:49.1 21:41.8 150
06:50.3
14:08.1 (07:17.6)
151 Megan Davies 2020 San Francisco 05:49.3 21:42.5 151
06:49.8
14:19.2 (07:29.5)
152 Morgan Porcaro Junior Southern Utah 05:49.4 21:42.9 152
07:01.1
14:33.2 (07:32.1)
153 Meghan Lloyd Senior Texas 05:49.4 21:42.9 153
06:54.1
14:19.8 (07:25.8)
154 Tyler Schwartz Freshman Bradley 05:49.8 21:44.2 154
06:56.6
14:21.0 (07:24.3)
155 Grace Baker Senior Oklahoma State 05:49.9 21:44.6 155
06:47.6
14:16.3 (07:28.6)
156 Courtney Cox Senior Portland 05:50.2 21:45.7 156
07:01.1
14:26.5 (07:25.3)
157 Haley Walker Freshman Vanderbilt 05:50.4 21:46.5 157
06:52.0
14:25.6 (07:33.6)
158 Alyssa Bolliger Senior Tulsa 05:50.5 21:46.7 158
07:02.6
14:34.5 (07:31.8)
159 Reagan Hausmann Junior Tulsa 05:50.9 21:48.5 159
07:02.8
14:33.6 (07:30.8)
160 Megan Slamkowski Sophomore Purdue 05:51.0 21:48.7 160
06:59.1
14:27.2 (07:28.3)
161 Rachel Werking Sophomore Wisconsin 05:51.1 21:49.0 161
07:07.3
14:36.1 (07:28.6)
162 Tessa Barrett Senior Providence 05:51.2 21:49.5 162
07:07.5
14:31.2 (07:23.6)
163 Maddie McLain Freshman Butler 05:52.1 21:52.7 163
06:57.6
14:28.3 (07:30.8)
164 Caroline Miller Freshman Tulsa 05:52.4 21:54.0 164
06:58.6
14:31.0 (07:32.5)
165 Emma Planck Freshman Bradley 05:52.8 21:55.4 165
06:55.3
14:28.2 (07:32.8)
166 Ivy Gonzales 2032 Colorado St. 05:53.0 21:56.0 166
07:04.6
14:36.6 (07:32.0)
167 Lauren Offerman Sophomore Texas Tech 05:53.1 21:56.5 167
06:57.8
14:28.2 (07:30.6)
168 Madeline Vondra Sophomore Texas 05:53.3 21:57.2 168
07:01.1
14:34.1 (07:33.1)
169 Josephine Brysting Senior San Francisco 05:53.7 21:58.7 169
07:04.1
14:36.6 (07:32.6)
170 Margo Hornocker Freshman Butler 05:53.9 21:59.6 170
06:57.3
14:33.5 (07:36.1)
171 Jenna Anderson Junior Colorado St. 05:54.2 22:00.7 171
07:06.5
14:41.6 (07:35.1)
172 Teri Brady Junior Air Force 05:54.3 22:01.1 172
07:00.1
14:32.6 (07:32.3)
173 Kelsey Harris Junior Indiana 05:54.9 22:03.3 173
06:52.1
14:30.7 (07:38.6)
174 Camille Hines 2022 Butler 05:55.2 22:04.2 174
06:57.6
14:33.1 (07:35.5)
175 Ayah Aldadah Freshman Bradley 05:55.3 22:04.8 175
07:01.8
14:38.5 (07:36.6)
176 Mailin Struck Junior Vanderbilt 05:55.3 22:04.8 176
07:04.0
14:29.6 (07:25.6)
177 Cheyenne Walden Sophomore Oklahoma State 05:55.4 22:05.2 177
07:03.5
14:40.8 (07:37.5)
178 Jenna McCaffrey Sophomore Northern Arizona 05:55.6 22:06.0 178
07:02.6
14:34.8 (07:32.1)
179 Kaitlyn Ohrtman Sophomore Iona 05:55.7 22:06.3 179
06:58.6
14:29.8 (07:31.1)
180 Kyra Ball Sophomore Purdue 05:55.8 22:06.5 180
07:06.1
14:38.7 (07:32.6)
181 Hanna Johnston Freshman Providence 05:55.9 22:07.0 181
07:04.5
14:39.8 (07:35.3)
182 Mari Friedman 2022 Oregon State 05:56.0 22:07.4 182
06:48.8
14:03.3 (07:14.6)
183 Desi Stinger Junior Washington St. 05:56.2 22:08.0 183
07:04.0
14:40.5 (07:36.5)
184 Alyssa Aldridge Freshman Georgetown 05:56.4 22:09.0 184
06:58.3
14:39.2 (07:40.8)
185 Rachel Yuska Senior Purdue 05:57.4 22:12.4 185
07:04.5
14:38.8 (07:34.3)
186 Jenna Kill Freshman Air Force 05:57.4 22:12.7 186
07:07.6
14:52.2 (07:44.6)
187 Seselia Dala Junior Texas Tech 05:57.7 22:13.6 187
07:11.8
14:48.2 (07:36.3)
188 Kirsten Johnston 2019 TCU 05:57.8 22:14.1 188
07:13.6
14:57.7 (07:44.1)
189 Olivia Thompson Junior Texas 05:58.1 22:15.1 189
06:55.0
14:38.6 (07:43.6)
190 Hannah Ricci 2021 Northern Illinois 05:58.3 22:15.8 190
07:02.1
14:43.3 (07:41.3)
191 Kelsey Takeuchi Sophomore West Mecklenburg 05:58.4 22:16.4 191
07:07.6
14:38.7 (07:31.1)
192 Alex DeCicco Junior Providence 05:58.5 22:16.8 192
06:59.8
14:42.2 (07:42.5)
193 Meg Mathison Junior Georgetown 05:58.6 22:16.9 193
06:55.1
14:37.2 (07:42.1)
194 Sophia Noto Junior Portland 05:58.6 22:17.0 194
07:11.6
14:51.7 (07:40.1)
195 Melissa Hruska Junior Washington St. 05:59.0 22:18.5 195
07:09.1
14:46.0 (07:36.8)
196 Josien Sheepens 2020 San Francisco 06:00.1 22:22.5 196
06:59.6
14:41.0 (07:41.5)
197 Hannah McReavy Freshman Providence 06:00.5 22:24.0 197
07:17.6
14:57.6 (07:40.0)
198 Alyssa Solberg Sophomore Tulsa 06:01.0 22:26.1 198
07:00.1
14:47.7 (07:47.5)
199 Kendall Derry Junior Vanderbilt 06:01.4 22:27.4 199
06:58.0
14:39.5 (07:41.6)
200 Erinn Stenman-Fahey 2019 Iowa State 06:02.7 22:32.4 200
07:00.1
14:51.7 (07:51.6)
201 Adrena Mazzei Junior Tulsa 06:03.4 22:34.8 201
06:58.6
14:39.3 (07:40.8)
202 Vivian Overbeck 2019 Northern Illinois 06:03.7 22:36.1 202
07:03.6
14:54.7 (07:51.0)
203 Lindsay Tomaini 2020 TCU 06:04.1 22:37.5 203
07:13.8
14:58.5 (07:44.8)
204 Bret Leigh Nance Junior Texas Tech 06:05.0 22:40.8 204
07:11.6
15:03.7 (07:52.1)
205 Daly Galloway Sophomore Northern Illinois 06:05.2 22:41.5 205
07:13.3
14:58.0 (07:44.8)
206 Martha MacDonald Sophomore Georgetown 06:05.3 22:42.0 206
07:02.1
14:41.1 (07:39.0)
207 Kathryn Adelman Senior Bradley 06:05.6 22:43.0 207
07:09.5
15:04.3 (07:55.0)
208 Emma Langer Sophomore Wisconsin 06:06.2 22:45.4 208
07:07.5
14:56.2 (07:48.6)
209 Samantha King-Shaw Sophomore Washington St. 06:06.6 22:47.0 209
07:28.1
15:20.0 (07:51.8)
210 Isabelle Sparreo Freshman Purdue 06:07.0 22:48.2 210
07:15.5
15:09.2 (07:53.8)
211 Katherine Modrall Freshman Georgetown 06:07.5 22:50.3 211
06:51.3
14:11.0 (07:19.6)
212 Jenna Diers Freshman Colorado St. 06:08.0 22:52.1 212
07:06.5
15:00.7 (07:54.1)
213 Gabby Crank Junior Texas 06:09.2 22:56.4 213
07:05.8
15:20.7 (08:14.8)
214 Marie Gaudin Junior Washington St. 06:09.4 22:57.4 214
07:25.8
15:22.7 (07:57.0)
215 Mia Beckham Freshman Butler 06:10.2 23:00.2 215
07:06.0
15:04.7 (07:58.6)
216 Binta Ka Freshman Texas Tech 06:10.5 23:01.3 216
07:18.0
15:16.2 (07:58.3)
217 Valerie Almanza Sophomore San Francisco 06:10.7 23:02.3 217
07:14.6
15:14.7 (08:00.1)
218 Jazmyn Martinez Freshman Texas Tech 06:14.8 23:17.4 218
07:29.6
15:31.7 (08:02.1)
219 Melissa Ricci 2019 Northern Illinois 06:15.5 23:20.2 219
07:03.5
14:59.2 (07:55.8)
220 Elizabeth Baker Senior TCU 06:15.9 23:21.4 220
07:24.8
15:29.7 (08:05.0)
221 Allison Halloran Sophomore Texas Tech 06:16.6 23:24.0 221
07:23.6
15:33.3 (08:09.8)
222 Natalie Gomez Freshman Texas Tech 06:17.9 23:28.9 222
07:26.1
15:35.2 (08:09.0)
223 Sara Atkins 2020 Northern Illinois 06:20.6 23:38.9 223
07:18.1
15:31.5 (08:13.3)
224 Emma Stahr Senior San Francisco 06:25.4 23:57.0 224
07:34.6
16:00.6 (08:26.1)
225 Isabella Aguiar 2022 TCU 06:26.6 24:01.4 225
07:39.5
16:00.5 (08:21.1)
226 Kelly Fairchild 2020 TCU 06:31.9 24:21.2 226
07:40.0
16:05.7 (08:25.8)
227 Corinna Pena Freshman Butler 06:42.6 25:01.1 227
07:02.8
15:32.7 (08:30.0)

Women's B 6K Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Michigan State 1:46:41 21:20 31 4 5 6 7 9 12 17
2 Tennessee 1:47:45 21:33 65 2 3 15 18 27 33 40
3 New Mexico 1:48:39 21:43 86 1 8 11 21 45    
4 Alabama 1:50:39 22:07 131 10 20 31 34 36 39 42
5 Northern Arizona 1:50:31 22:06 132 13 16 19 41 43 46 51
6 Oklahoma State 1:50:32 22:06 132 14 25 26 29 38 47 57
7 Charlotte 1:52:41 22:32 187 22 32 35 48 50 52 53
8 Southern Illinois 1:54:07 22:49 213 24 28 37 61 63 65  
9 Delaware 1:54:22 22:52 225 23 44 49 54 55 64  
10 Bradley 1:56:19 23:15 263 30 56 58 59 60 62  

Women's B 6K Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2K 4K
1 Sophie Eckel Sophomore New Mexico 05:37.7 20:59.1 1
06:56.8
14:10.0 (07:13.1)
2 Katie Thronson Freshman Tennessee 05:38.5 21:02.2 2
06:57.1
14:10.0 (07:12.8)
3 Bella Burda Senior Villanova 05:39.2 21:04.6
06:56.8
14:10.3 (07:13.6)
4 Megan Murray Junior Tennessee 05:39.9 21:07.3 3
06:57.0
14:09.8 (07:13.0)
5 Lindsey Rudden Sophomore Michigan State 05:40.8 21:10.6 4
07:04.8
14:20.0 (07:15.1)
6 Mackenzie Caldwell Senior Colorado 05:42.5 21:17.0
07:01.3
14:17.2 (07:15.8)
7 Carlyn Arteaga Junior Michigan State 05:42.8 21:18.2 5
07:05.0
14:17.1 (07:12.1)
8 Sarah Kettel Sophomore Michigan State 05:43.7 21:21.3 6
07:06.8
14:20.6 (07:13.8)
9 Mackenzie Weiler Junior Michigan State 05:44.1 21:23.0 7
07:02.5
14:17.2 (07:14.8)
10 Micah Huckabee Junior Arkansas 05:44.6 21:24.7
06:57.1
14:10.3 (07:13.1)
11 Alondra Negron Sophomore New Mexico 05:44.7 21:25.3 8
06:59.0
14:17.8 (07:18.8)
12 Jenna Magness Freshman Michigan State 05:45.5 21:28.3 9
07:05.1
14:21.3 (07:16.3)
13 Anna Vess Sophomore North Carolina St. 05:45.6 21:28.5
07:01.3
14:25.8 (07:24.6)
14 Baylee Jones Freshman Colorado 05:45.9 21:29.5
07:09.8
14:32.3 (07:22.6)
15 Lindsey Koch Junior Colorado 05:45.9 21:29.6
07:06.6
14:24.7 (07:18.1)
16 Rafaella Gibbons Freshman North Carolina St. 05:46.3 21:31.3
07:01.0
14:25.7 (07:24.8)
17 Rebecca Buteau Junior Alabama 05:47.2 21:34.6 10
07:01.6
14:21.3 (07:19.8)
18 Claire Hamilton Freshman Indiana 05:47.8 21:36.6
06:57.5
14:20.8 (07:23.3)
19 Heather Holt Freshman North Carolina St. 05:47.8 21:36.9
07:01.0
14:25.7 (07:24.8)
20 Kendall Kelly Senior New Mexico 05:48.3 21:38.8 11
07:06.3
14:31.6 (07:25.3)
21 Nicole Hanson Junior Michigan State 05:48.5 21:39.3 12
07:07.1
14:29.6 (07:22.6)
22 Jesselyn Bries Freshman Northern Arizona 05:48.6 21:39.8 13
07:10.5
14:34.1 (07:23.6)
23 Abby Gray Sophomore Arkansas 05:49.0 21:41.3
06:57.1
14:27.2 (07:30.1)
24 Jenny Celis Senior Oklahoma State 05:49.1 21:41.6 14
07:08.0
14:36.7 (07:28.8)
25 Peighton Meske Senior Tennessee 05:49.2 21:42.0 15
07:04.8
14:29.7 (07:24.8)
26 Luna Slater Freshman Northern Arizona 05:49.8 21:44.4 16
07:10.0
14:34.1 (07:24.1)
27 Karina Mann Junior Colorado 05:50.0 21:44.9
07:06.3
14:29.7 (07:23.5)
28 Bailey Johnson Senior Michigan State 05:50.8 21:47.9 17
07:04.8
14:29.0 (07:24.1)
29 Sydney Seymour Freshman Tennessee 05:51.0 21:48.6 18
07:00.5
14:30.7 (07:30.3)
30 Cassi Land Freshman Northern Arizona 05:51.1 21:49.0 19
07:10.1
14:33.8 (07:23.8)
31 Esther Gitahi Sophomore Alabama 05:51.6 21:51.0 20
07:00.6
14:32.1 (07:31.3)
32 Juanita Johnson Freshman New Mexico 05:51.9 21:52.1 21
07:06.5
14:32.0 (07:25.6)
33 Katie Tomasi Junior Charlotte 05:52.1 21:52.9 22
07:05.6
14:35.2 (07:29.5)
34 Morgan Gigandet 2022 Iowa State 05:52.3 21:53.7
07:04.5
14:32.7 (07:28.1)
35 Diana Dunn Junior Delaware 05:52.8 21:55.5 23
07:04.0
14:36.3 (07:32.3)
36 Gwynne Wright 2020 Iowa State 05:52.9 21:55.8
07:02.3
14:33.3 (07:31.1)
37 Hannah Stoffel Sophomore Indiana 05:53.2 21:56.9
07:00.6
14:32.2 (07:31.8)
38 Megan Krolak Junior Southern Illinois 05:53.6 21:58.4 24
07:13.8
14:39.1 (07:25.1)
39 Alena Sapienza-Wright Freshman Vanderbilt 05:53.7 21:58.7
07:04.5
14:41.7 (07:37.1)
40 Abbie Hetherington Senior Oklahoma State 05:53.9 21:59.7 25
07:07.3
14:41.8 (07:34.5)
41 Katherine Ruck Freshman Oklahoma State 05:54.6 22:02.1 26
07:06.5
14:38.1 (07:31.6)
42 Larkin Chapman 2020 Iowa State 05:54.7 22:02.6
07:07.0
14:35.2 (07:28.3)
43 Abigail Smith Sophomore Tennessee 05:55.4 22:05.1 27
07:08.0
14:37.1 (07:29.1)
44 Olivia Murphy Sophomore Southern Illinois 05:56.3 22:08.5 28
07:08.5
14:41.3 (07:32.8)
45 Zorana Grujic Freshman Washington St. 05:56.3 22:08.5
07:19.5
14:54.1 (07:34.6)
46 Kami Hankins Junior Oklahoma State 05:58.1 22:15.2 29
07:04.8
14:41.2 (07:36.5)
47 Brooke Nusser Senior Bradley 05:58.3 22:16.1 30
07:14.6
14:54.3 (07:39.8)
48 Nicole Gardner Senior Alabama 05:58.9 22:18.1 31
07:07.8
14:52.7 (07:44.8)
49 Andi Almodovar Freshman Air Force 05:59.3 22:19.8
07:15.0
14:50.7 (07:35.8)
50 Bridget Abbatiello Junior Charlotte 05:59.5 22:20.4 32
07:07.3
14:47.3 (07:40.0)
51 Alex Ritchey Sophomore Arkansas 06:00.0 22:22.2
07:06.0
14:52.6 (07:46.6)
52 Greta Taylor Sophomore Arkansas 06:00.0 22:22.4
07:07.1
14:54.7 (07:47.6)
53 Grace Jensen Freshman Vanderbilt 06:00.1 22:22.5
07:05.5
14:49.0 (07:43.6)
54 Julia Guerra Sophomore Penn State 06:00.4 22:23.6
07:15.5
14:58.5 (07:43.1)
55 Jessica Rizor Junior Tennessee 06:00.8 22:25.2 33
07:17.1
14:54.5 (07:37.3)
56 Adriana Kammerer Junior Iowa State 06:00.9 22:25.8
07:16.6
14:58.0 (07:41.3)
57 Caroline Brooks Junior Alabama 06:01.1 22:26.3 34
07:10.6
14:55.6 (07:44.8)
58 Chandler Horton Freshman Charlotte 06:01.2 22:26.7 35
07:08.3
14:48.7 (07:40.3)
59 Kayla Grahn Junior Georgetown 06:01.7 22:28.5
07:09.0
14:51.2 (07:42.3)
60 Gillian Mortimer Sophomore Vanderbilt 06:01.8 22:28.8
07:06.5
14:58.2 (07:51.8)
61 Haley Wright Junior Alabama 06:01.9 22:29.4 36
07:08.1
14:56.3 (07:48.3)
62 Jordan Welborn Senior Texas 06:02.2 22:30.4
07:15.1
15:04.8 (07:49.6)
63 Macy Kreutz Junior Colorado St. 06:02.3 22:30.7
07:09.8
14:56.7 (07:47.1)
64 Megan Olshanski Freshman Wisconsin 06:02.6 22:32.1
07:24.0
15:04.7 (07:40.6)
65 Kayla Schiera Freshman Southern Illinois 06:02.9 22:33.1 37
07:19.0
15:02.0 (07:43.0)
66 Kaytlyn Larson Junior Oklahoma State 06:03.0 22:33.6 38
07:17.1
15:06.2 (07:49.1)
67 Shannon Marsh Sophomore Alabama 06:03.1 22:33.9 39
07:10.6
14:57.2 (07:46.6)
68 Alaina Riordan Freshman Tennessee 06:03.3 22:34.4 40
07:16.6
15:01.1 (07:44.3)
69 Claudine Blancaflor Sophomore Texas 06:03.3 22:34.7
07:09.3
14:59.1 (07:49.8)
70 Meghan Van Pelt Freshman Northern Arizona 06:04.0 22:37.0 41
07:18.1
15:07.6 (07:49.6)
71 Stephanie Carrasco 2032 Colorado St. 06:04.7 22:39.9
07:09.8
14:57.5 (07:47.6)
72 Maddie Dearborn Sophomore Alabama 06:05.1 22:41.1 42
07:09.3
14:57.6 (07:48.3)
73 Emma Sjolund Freshman Northern Arizona 06:05.1 22:41.3 43
07:10.8
15:07.7 (07:57.1)
74 Josey Korte Freshman Indiana 06:05.4 22:42.3
06:57.3
14:37.7 (07:40.5)
75 Roxanne Ramirez 2020 Delaware 06:05.9 22:44.1 44
07:25.3
15:08.2 (07:42.8)
76 Lydia Hallam Junior New Mexico 06:06.0 22:44.6 45
07:06.3
15:03.6 (07:57.3)
77 Kacie Breeding Sophomore Vanderbilt 06:06.0 22:44.8
07:12.3
15:06.5 (07:54.1)
78 Pia Richards Sophomore Washington St. 06:06.2 22:45.4
07:28.1
15:13.0 (07:44.8)
79 Chloe Painter Freshman Northern Arizona 06:07.7 22:51.0 46
07:18.0
15:12.0 (07:54.1)
80 Morgan Szekely   Oklahoma State 06:08.2 22:52.9 47
07:14.1
15:10.1 (07:56.0)
81 Sammy Bockoven Junior Villanova 06:08.8 22:55.1
07:10.0
15:13.7 (08:03.6)
82 Emily Pettis Junior Charlotte 06:10.0 22:59.6 48
07:14.1
15:21.5 (08:07.3)
83 Stephanie Bazan 2020 Delaware 06:10.0 22:59.6 49
07:32.6
15:22.0 (07:49.3)
84 Erin Nelson Senior Charlotte 06:10.6 23:01.8 50
07:25.6
15:24.5 (07:58.8)
85 Abby Riordan Freshman Northern Arizona 06:11.6 23:05.4 51
07:10.3
15:11.8 (08:01.6)
86 Arianna Lopez Sophomore Texas Tech 06:11.8 23:06.4
07:25.8
15:23.7 (07:58.0)
87 Madison Mooney   UNWI 06:12.4 23:08.4
07:11.6
15:19.8 (08:08.3)
88 Anna Norman Sophomore Texas 06:12.7 23:09.6
07:09.5
15:17.3 (08:08.0)
89 Nora Finegan 2020 Northern Illinois 06:12.9 23:10.5
07:29.1
15:25.1 (07:55.8)
90 Hannah Mitchell Freshman Wisconsin 06:13.5 23:12.5
07:36.8
15:36.1 (07:59.1)
91 Rachel Bartolomeo Senior Charlotte 06:14.0 23:14.4 52
07:38.6
15:35.7 (07:57.1)
92 Taylor Brown Junior Charlotte 06:14.7 23:17.0 53
07:31.3
15:37.7 (08:06.5)
93 Trista Pringle Freshman Wisconsin 06:14.8 23:17.5
07:36.6
15:35.7 (07:59.1)
94 Olivia Arizin Freshman Georgetown 06:15.1 23:18.5
07:24.1
15:30.5 (08:06.3)
95 Deja Rodriquez-Santiago 2021 Delaware 06:15.3 23:19.5 54
07:39.1
15:40.6 (08:01.5)
96 Emily Paolucci 2019 Delaware 06:16.6 23:24.2 55
07:40.3
15:45.7 (08:05.5)
97 Amelia Lesher Freshman Bradley 06:17.2 23:26.5 56
07:35.0
15:41.7 (08:06.8)
98 Anna Gunter Junior Oklahoma State 06:17.5 23:27.7 57
07:23.8
15:29.3 (08:05.6)
99 McKensey Van Wie Sophomore Wisconsin 06:17.9 23:29.1
07:36.8
15:36.1 (07:59.3)
100 Ally Lampert Sophomore Bradley 06:18.1 23:29.7 58
07:34.6
15:40.0 (08:05.3)
101 Arsinoe Del Real Sophomore Bradley 06:19.0 23:33.1 59
07:39.8
15:44.2 (08:04.3)
102 Emma Makowski Junior Bradley 06:19.2 23:33.9 60
07:34.8
15:42.8 (08:08.1)
103 Grace McDurmon Freshman Southern Illinois 06:19.3 23:34.3 61
07:31.1
15:38.2 (08:07.1)
104 Alyssa Ungrady Sophomore Charlotte 06:19.3 23:34.4
07:11.6
15:17.5 (08:05.8)
105 Jessica Gallardo Sophomore Texas Tech 06:19.9 23:36.3
07:40.3
15:48.2 (08:07.8)
106 Sara Piller Senior Bradley 06:23.0 23:48.0 62
07:31.1
15:45.6 (08:14.6)
107 Erin Barth Senior TCU 06:23.2 23:48.8
07:35.6
15:50.2 (08:14.6)
108 Mercer Mack 2019 Northern Illinois 06:23.8 23:50.9
07:35.6
15:58.1 (08:22.3)
109 Maddy Hurt Freshman Southern Illinois 06:24.3 23:52.7 63
07:41.6
16:05.6 (08:24.1)
110 Sydney White Freshman Texas Tech 06:25.7 23:58.0
07:39.5
15:52.2 (08:12.6)
111 Stephanie Palese 2020 Delaware 06:26.3 24:00.4 64
07:38.8
15:50.3 (08:11.5)
112 Savannah Fraleigh Sophomore Charlotte 06:28.6 24:09.0
07:35.3
15:53.5 (08:18.3)
113 Cailyn Biegalski   UNWI 06:32.8 24:24.5
07:36.8
16:03.2 (08:26.6)
114 Sydney Matusik Freshman Southern Illinois 06:38.2 24:44.6 65
07:41.1
16:19.2 (08:38.0)

Men's 8K Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Northern Arizona 1:57:28 23:29 46 3 5 7 8 23 50 119
2 Wisconsin 1:58:44 23:44 135 1 13 17 31 73 110 161
3 Portland 1:58:55 23:47 140 6 15 37 38 44 78 105
4 Iowa State 1:58:59 23:47 152 2 21 29 34 66 116  
5 Boise State 1:59:18 23:51 160 12 24 35 43 46 47 83
6 Colorado St. 2:00:01 24:00 253 9 20 58 76 90 91 102
7 Air Force 2:00:17 24:03 267 18 41 42 65 101 111 122
8 Colorado 2:00:14 24:02 278 10 16 32 82 138 185  
9 Purdue 2:00:41 24:08 317 14 30 48 85 140 143 200
10 Southern Utah 2:00:47 24:09 332 19 25 49 113 126 163 180
11 Washington St. 2:00:58 24:11 334 26 55 67 89 97 133 173
12 Eastern Kentucky 2:00:55 24:11 368 4 39 68 127 130 193 209
13 Michigan 2:01:26 24:17 388 56 59 87 88 98 99 125
14 Indiana 2:01:33 24:18 404 22 71 79 100 132 136 149
15 Oklahoma State 2:01:38 24:19 420 11 75 86 92 156 177 194
16 North Carolina St. 2:01:52 24:22 448 45 52 74 135 142 184 207
17 Iona 2:02:17 24:27 470 27 61 72 114 196 205  
18 Georgetown 2:01:59 24:23 471 53 57 63 147 151 153 202
19 Michigan State 2:02:18 24:27 510 60 62 109 134 145 168 172
20 Villanova 2:02:28 24:29 533 33 51 146 148 155 165 215
21 Tulsa 2:02:40 24:32 536 69 95 96 118 158 201  
22 Texas 2:02:53 24:34 544 70 81 104 115 174 188 192
23 Tennessee 2:02:51 24:34 552 28 93 108 144 179 208 211
24 Charlotte 2:03:10 24:38 591 40 107 120 141 183 187 218
25 Butler 2:03:21 24:40 609 64 84 129 154 178 195  
26 New Mexico 2:03:14 24:38 617 103 106 123 128 157 204 220
27 San Francisco 2:03:28 24:41 648 36 139 150 152 171 214  
28 Penn State 2:04:09 24:49 693 54 117 164 176 182 212 217
29 Illinois 2:04:02 24:48 695 80 112 160 162 181 213 216
30 Bradley 2:04:50 24:58 753 94 121 166 175 197 198  
31 Penn 2:04:49 24:57 768 124 131 137 186 190 191  
32 Texas Tech 2:06:26 25:17 859 77 170 199 203 210    
33 Providence 2:06:08 25:13 890 159 167 169 189 206 219  

Men's 8K Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE 2K 4K 6K
1 Morgan McDonald 2017 Wisconsin 04:41.1 23:17.6 1
05:52.6
11:53.0 (06:00.5)
17:36.9 (05:43.8)
2 Edwin Kurgat 2020 Iowa State 04:41.3 23:18.5 2
05:53.6
11:53.7 (06:00.1)
17:37.0 (05:43.3)
3 Tyler Day Senior Northern Arizona 04:41.9 23:21.3 3
05:52.3
11:53.0 (06:00.6)
17:36.7 (05:43.8)
4 James Sugira Freshman Eastern Kentucky 04:42.1 23:22.3 4
05:52.1
11:52.8 (06:00.6)
17:36.5 (05:43.6)
5 Luis Grijalva Sophomore Northern Arizona 04:42.4 23:23.8 5
05:52.8
11:53.5 (06:00.6)
17:36.7 (05:43.3)
6 Nick Hauger Senior Portland 04:42.5 23:24.4 6
05:53.1
11:53.2 (06:00.1)
17:37.5 (05:44.3)
7 Peter Lomong Senior Northern Arizona 04:43.0 23:26.8 7
05:52.3
11:52.8 (06:00.5)
17:36.7 (05:43.8)
8 Blaise Ferro Sophomore Northern Arizona 04:43.4 23:29.0 8
05:53.8
11:55.1 (06:01.3)
17:37.9 (05:42.8)
9 Cole Rockhold Senior Colorado St. 04:43.6 23:29.6 9
05:53.3
11:54.7 (06:01.5)
17:38.5 (05:43.6)
10 Alfred Chelanga Senior Alabama 04:44.4 23:33.8
05:54.6
11:53.8 (05:59.3)
17:37.2 (05:43.3)
11 John Dressel Junior Colorado 04:44.7 23:35.1 10
05:54.8
11:54.3 (05:59.5)
17:40.4 (05:46.1)
12 Gilbert Kigen Senior Alabama 04:44.7 23:35.1
05:52.1
11:53.2 (06:01.1)
17:39.2 (05:46.1)
13 Ashenafi Hatte Junior Oklahoma State 04:44.9 23:36.3 11
05:53.8
11:54.6 (06:00.8)
17:40.7 (05:46.1)
14 Yusuke Uchikoshi Senior Boise State 04:45.0 23:37.0 12
05:55.8
11:55.7 (05:59.8)
17:39.0 (05:43.3)
15 Oliver Hoare Junior Wisconsin 04:45.2 23:37.9 13
05:52.6
11:53.2 (06:00.6)
17:36.9 (05:43.6)
16 Jaret Carpenter Junior Purdue 04:45.3 23:38.5 14
05:56.3
11:54.8 (05:58.6)
17:40.5 (05:45.6)
17 Caleb Webb Junior Portland 04:45.5 23:39.3 15
05:52.8
11:53.1 (06:00.1)
17:41.0 (05:48.0)
18 Eduardo Herrera Sophomore Colorado 04:45.6 23:39.9 16
05:54.8
11:54.3 (05:59.6)
17:41.9 (05:47.6)
19 Olin Hacker Junior Wisconsin 04:45.7 23:40.2 17
05:56.1
11:54.7 (05:58.6)
17:41.2 (05:46.6)
20 Mickey Davey Senior Air Force 04:45.8 23:40.7 18
05:53.0
11:52.7 (05:59.8)
17:40.7 (05:48.0)
21 Christian Ricketts Sophomore Southern Utah 04:46.1 23:42.2 19
05:57.3
11:57.3 (06:00.1)
17:41.2 (05:43.8)
22 Eric Hamer Senior Colorado St. 04:46.2 23:42.9 20
05:53.5
11:53.6 (06:00.1)
17:39.2 (05:45.6)
23 Festus Lagat 2020 Iowa State 04:46.6 23:44.5 21
05:53.5
11:54.1 (06:00.6)
17:41.0 (05:46.8)
24 Kyle Mau Junior Indiana 04:46.8 23:45.9 22
05:55.1
11:57.1 (06:01.8)
17:45.4 (05:48.3)
25 Geordie Beamish Junior Northern Arizona 04:47.1 23:47.1 23
05:53.3
11:53.1 (05:59.8)
17:40.9 (05:47.8)
26 Miler Haller Junior Boise State 04:47.4 23:48.5 24
05:55.6
11:54.8 (05:59.3)
17:42.9 (05:48.0)
27 Aidan Reed Junior Southern Utah 04:47.5 23:49.1 25
05:55.8
11:53.7 (05:57.8)
17:41.0 (05:47.5)
28 Chandler Teigen Senior Washington St. 04:47.6 23:49.9 26
05:52.8
11:54.2 (06:01.5)
17:48.9 (05:54.6)
29 Jamie Dee Freshman Iona 04:47.8 23:50.5 27
05:54.0
11:57.2 (06:03.3)
17:49.2 (05:51.8)
30 Zach Long Senior Tennessee 04:47.8 23:50.8 28
05:53.1
11:55.5 (06:02.3)
17:47.7 (05:52.3)
31 Andrew Jordan 2020 Iowa State 04:47.8 23:50.9 29
05:53.1
11:54.2 (06:01.1)
17:45.0 (05:50.8)
32 Curt Eckstein Sophomore Purdue 04:47.9 23:51.3 30
05:58.6
11:56.7 (05:58.1)
17:45.7 (05:49.0)
33 Ben Eidenschink Junior Wisconsin 04:47.9 23:51.4 31
05:53.6
11:54.7 (06:01.1)
17:45.0 (05:50.3)
34 Ryan Forsyth Senior Colorado 04:48.0 23:51.7 32
05:54.6
11:55.2 (06:00.6)
17:44.2 (05:49.0)
35 Casey Comber Junior Villanova 04:48.0 23:51.8 33
05:53.6
11:54.6 (06:01.0)
17:43.0 (05:48.5)
36 Dan Curts 2019 Iowa State 04:48.3 23:53.2 34
05:54.8
11:56.6 (06:01.8)
17:47.9 (05:51.3)
37 Addison DeHaven Senior Boise State 04:48.4 23:53.9 35
05:53.3
11:54.7 (06:01.5)
17:46.4 (05:51.6)
38 Chris Olley 2019 San Francisco 04:48.5 23:54.1 36
05:53.3
11:57.3 (06:04.0)
17:51.0 (05:53.6)
39 Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse Junior Portland 04:48.6 23:54.6 37
05:52.1
11:53.2 (06:01.1)
17:37.5 (05:44.3)
40 Stuart McCallum Junior Portland 04:49.1 23:57.3 38
05:54.1
11:56.3 (06:02.3)
17:48.5 (05:52.1)
41 Jaime Romo Senior Eastern Kentucky 04:49.3 23:58.1 39
05:53.8
11:57.0 (06:03.1)
17:48.5 (05:51.5)
42 Tom Nobles Senior Charlotte 04:49.3 23:58.2 40
05:57.3
11:55.7 (05:58.5)
17:46.0 (05:50.1)
43 Trevor Siniscalchi Senior Air Force 04:49.3 23:58.2 41
05:52.8
11:53.5 (06:00.6)
17:53.5 (06:00.1)
44 Jacob Bilvado Senior Air Force 04:49.4 23:58.5 42
05:59.8
12:02.2 (06:02.6)
17:55.2 (05:52.8)
45 Jeff Lautenslager Senior Boise State 04:49.4 23:58.9 43
05:53.8
11:54.7 (06:01.1)
17:46.7 (05:52.1)
46 Noah Schutte Senior Portland 04:49.6 23:59.5 44
05:53.6
11:54.6 (06:01.1)
17:42.0 (05:47.3)
47 Ian Shanklin Sophomore North Carolina St. 04:49.6 23:59.6 45
05:55.6
11:56.3 (06:00.8)
17:49.9 (05:53.6)
48 Elijah Armstrong Sophomore Boise State 04:49.7 24:00.2 46
05:53.5
11:54.3 (06:00.8)
17:52.5 (05:58.1)
49 Ahmed Muhumed Freshman Boise State 04:49.9 24:01.1 47
05:55.1
11:58.5 (06:03.3)
17:53.9 (05:55.5)
50 Brody Smith Sophomore Purdue 04:50.0 24:01.6 48
05:58.1
11:57.2 (05:59.1)
17:52.7 (05:55.5)
51 Nate Osterstock Sophomore Southern Utah 04:50.2 24:02.7 49
05:56.1
11:55.3 (05:59.3)
17:55.7 (06:00.5)
52 Ryan Raff Freshman Northern Arizona 04:50.3 24:03.1 50
05:53.8
11:55.3 (06:01.5)
17:45.2 (05:49.8)
53 Andrew Marston Junior Villanova 04:50.3 24:03.1 51
05:54.1
11:54.1 (05:59.8)
17:45.7 (05:51.6)
54 Elijah Moskowitz Senior North Carolina St. 04:50.3 24:03.1 52
06:04.3
12:00.5 (05:56.3)
17:55.4 (05:54.8)
55 Jack Van Scoter Junior Georgetown 04:50.4 24:03.7 53
05:54.5
11:57.0 (06:02.5)
17:54.2 (05:57.3)
56 Colin Abert Senior Penn State 04:50.5 24:04.3 54
05:54.5
11:56.6 (06:02.1)
17:58.2 (06:01.8)
57 Nathan Wadhwani Senior Washington St. 04:50.6 24:04.8 55
05:52.6
11:54.5 (06:02.0)
17:52.5 (05:58.1)
58 Jacob Lee Sophomore Michigan 04:50.6 24:04.8 56
05:58.0
11:59.0 (06:01.1)
17:54.5 (05:55.5)
59 Christian Liddell Senior Georgetown 04:50.7 24:05.1 57
05:54.1
11:55.2 (06:01.1)
17:54.4 (05:59.1)
60 Carson Hume Senior Colorado St. 04:50.8 24:05.6 58
05:54.3
11:56.2 (06:01.8)
17:56.4 (06:00.1)
61 Jack Aho Sophomore Michigan 04:50.8 24:05.7 59
05:55.3
11:59.2 (06:03.8)
17:56.9 (05:57.6)
62 Justine Kiprotich Senior Michigan State 04:51.0 24:06.5 60
05:58.1
11:56.7 (05:58.6)
17:55.0 (05:58.3)
63 Liam Dee Senior Iona 04:51.1 24:07.0 61
05:55.5
11:57.2 (06:01.6)
17:54.7 (05:57.5)
64 Matthew Thomas Junior Michigan State 04:51.2 24:07.8 62
05:58.0
11:56.5 (05:58.5)
17:54.9 (05:58.3)
65 Nicholas Wareham Sophomore Georgetown 04:51.5 24:08.9 63
05:54.0
11:55.1 (06:01.1)
17:49.5 (05:54.5)
66 Euan Makepeace Junior Butler 04:51.6 24:09.4 64
05:54.3
11:56.7 (06:02.5)
17:55.9 (05:59.1)
67 Nathan Thomas Senior Air Force 04:51.8 24:10.8 65
05:58.8
12:07.2 (06:08.3)
18:04.2 (05:57.1)
68 Milo Greder 2021 Iowa State 04:52.1 24:12.1 66
06:02.8
12:08.3 (06:05.5)
18:05.2 (05:56.8)
69 Amir Ado Freshman Washington St. 04:52.2 24:12.6 67
05:53.1
11:55.1 (06:02.0)
17:54.0 (05:59.1)
70 David Corrales Senior Eastern Kentucky 04:52.3 24:13.1 68
05:53.8
11:56.1 (06:02.3)
17:57.7 (06:01.6)
71 Peter Lynch Sophomore Tulsa 04:52.7 24:15.0 69
05:57.3
12:04.2 (06:07.0)
18:04.2 (06:00.1)
72 Sam Worley Sophomore Texas 04:52.9 24:16.1 70
05:55.8
11:58.1 (06:02.1)
18:05.4 (06:07.3)
73 Dustin Horter Freshman Indiana 04:52.9 24:16.2 71
05:55.6
12:02.5 (06:07.0)
18:03.7 (06:01.3)
74 Ehab El-Sandali Sophomore Iona 04:53.0 24:16.4 72
05:52.3
11:58.3 (06:06.0)
18:06.2 (06:07.8)
75 Tyson Miehe 2018 Wisconsin 04:53.1 24:17.3 73
05:56.1
11:59.3 (06:03.3)
18:04.5 (06:05.1)
76 Gavin Gaynor Sophomore North Carolina St. 04:53.2 24:17.5 74
05:59.6
12:01.5 (06:01.8)
18:06.0 (06:04.6)
77 Ryan Smeeton Sophomore Oklahoma State 04:53.3 24:18.1 75
05:57.3
12:01.3 (06:04.1)
18:05.0 (06:03.6)
78 Trent Powell Senior Colorado St. 04:53.4 24:18.5 76
05:55.1
11:58.8 (06:03.6)
17:55.4 (05:56.6)
79 Miguel Bautista Senior Texas Tech 04:53.5 24:18.9 77
05:57.6
11:57.3 (05:59.8)
17:51.2 (05:53.8)
80 Riley Osen Sophomore Portland 04:53.6 24:19.5 78
05:53.6
11:56.1 (06:02.6)
17:59.7 (06:03.6)
81 Bryce Millar Junior Indiana 04:53.8 24:20.7 79
05:55.5
12:02.8 (06:07.3)
18:07.2 (06:04.3)
82 Billy Magnesen 2018 Illinois 04:53.9 24:21.2 80
05:56.1
12:00.2 (06:04.1)
18:02.4 (06:02.1)
83 Alex Rogers Senior Texas 04:54.1 24:21.9 81
05:55.5
11:55.8 (06:00.5)
17:59.5 (06:03.8)
84 Ethan Gonzales Senior Colorado 04:54.1 24:22.1 82
05:56.0
12:05.6 (06:09.6)
18:06.7 (06:01.1)
85 Noah Horsburgh Sophomore Boise State 04:54.2 24:22.4 83
05:54.1
12:01.2 (06:07.1)
18:10.2 (06:09.1)
86 Bobby Johnson Senior Butler 04:54.2 24:22.5 84
05:54.3
11:55.8 (06:01.6)
18:03.2 (06:07.5)
87 Theo Burgwald Junior Purdue 04:54.2 24:22.7 85
05:58.6
12:06.5 (06:08.0)
18:10.9 (06:04.3)
88 Luis Martinez Senior Oklahoma State 04:54.5 24:23.9 86
05:58.3
12:05.3 (06:07.0)
18:09.2 (06:04.0)
89 Isaac Harding Sophomore Michigan 04:54.6 24:24.4 87
05:58.8
12:00.1 (06:01.3)
18:07.0 (06:07.0)
90 Ben Hill Junior Michigan 04:54.6 24:24.5 88
05:59.1
12:08.1 (06:09.0)
18:12.5 (06:04.5)
91 Paul Ryan Senior Washington St. 04:54.6 24:24.6 89
05:55.0
11:58.7 (06:03.8)
18:04.2 (06:05.5)
92 Jacob Brueckman 2021 Colorado St. 04:54.7 24:24.9 90
05:59.8
12:08.2 (06:08.3)
18:12.4 (06:04.3)
93 Satchel Caldwell Junior Colorado St. 04:54.8 24:25.6 91
05:58.0
12:04.7 (06:06.8)
18:08.7 (06:04.0)
94 Sukhi Khosla Junior Oklahoma State 04:54.8 24:25.7 92
05:57.6
12:00.1 (06:02.3)
18:03.7 (06:03.6)
95 Karl Thiessen Freshman Tennessee 04:54.9 24:26.0 93
05:55.8
12:04.2 (06:08.5)
18:09.0 (06:04.8)
96 Haran Dunderdale Senior Bradley 04:55.0 24:26.7 94
05:59.5
12:08.7 (06:09.3)
18:19.2 (06:10.6)
97 Scott Beattie Sophomore Tulsa 04:55.1 24:26.8 95
05:56.3
12:02.7 (06:06.3)
18:05.0 (06:02.5)
98 Austin Del Rosso Senior Tulsa 04:55.1 24:26.9 96
05:57.8
12:04.3 (06:06.6)
18:08.5 (06:04.1)
99 Justin Janke Junior Washington St. 04:55.1 24:27.0 97
06:03.5
12:11.7 (06:08.3)
18:14.4 (06:02.6)
100 Jordy Hewitt Junior Michigan 04:55.2 24:27.3 98
05:59.1
12:08.2 (06:09.1)
18:12.7 (06:04.6)
101 John Tatter Freshman North Carolina 04:55.2 24:27.5 99
05:59.5
12:07.1 (06:07.6)
18:10.7 (06:03.8)
102 Arjun Jha Freshman Indiana 04:55.4 24:28.3 100
05:57.1
12:03.0 (06:05.8)
18:10.5 (06:07.5)
103 Scott Johnson Sophomore Air Force 04:55.5 24:28.8 101
06:00.1
12:08.5 (06:08.3)
18:13.7 (06:05.3)
104 Forrest Barton Junior Colorado St. 04:55.6 24:29.5 102
05:54.8
11:55.6 (06:00.8)
17:57.9 (06:02.3)
105 Jared Garcia Junior New Mexico 04:55.7 24:29.8 103
05:57.8
12:04.8 (06:07.1)
18:12.7 (06:07.8)
106 John Rice Junior Texas 04:55.7 24:29.9 104
05:55.6
11:55.8 (06:00.3)
18:04.5 (06:08.6)
107 Gabriel Haughey Senior Portland 04:55.8 24:30.5 105
05:54.6
12:02.6 (06:08.1)
18:07.4 (06:04.8)
108 Toby Cooke Senior New Mexico 04:55.8 24:30.6 106
05:56.8
11:56.2 (05:59.6)
17:49.0 (05:52.8)
109 Aaron Gebhart Junior Charlotte 04:55.8 24:30.6 107
05:58.1
12:12.1 (06:14.0)
18:18.2 (06:06.1)
110 Alex Crigger Sophomore Tennessee 04:55.9 24:30.8 108
05:55.8
12:04.1 (06:08.3)
18:13.7 (06:09.8)
111 Brayden Law Sophomore Michigan State 04:56.0 24:31.7 109
06:01.8
12:06.3 (06:04.6)
18:12.0 (06:05.6)
112 Seth Hirsch Sophomore Wisconsin 04:56.2 24:32.5 110
05:58.3
12:07.6 (06:09.3)
18:13.5 (06:06.0)
113 Justin Weber Junior Air Force 04:56.2 24:32.6 111
06:00.1
12:08.7 (06:08.6)
18:12.5 (06:03.8)
114 Dan Lathrop 2018 Illinois 04:56.3 24:32.9 112
05:56.3
12:05.6 (06:09.1)
18:13.5 (06:08.0)
115 Sean Newcomb Junior Southern Utah 04:56.3 24:33.1 113
05:57.6
11:57.2 (05:59.8)
18:05.4 (06:08.1)
116 Jordan Brannan Freshman Iona 04:56.4 24:33.6 114
05:58.8
12:08.8 (06:10.0)
18:13.7 (06:04.8)
117 Garek Bielaczyc Junior Texas 04:56.5 24:34.0 115
06:02.8
12:18.2 (06:15.3)
18:25.0 (06:06.8)
118 Chad Johnson 2022 Iowa State 04:56.6 24:34.4 116
06:02.8
12:09.8 (06:07.1)
18:15.9 (06:06.0)
119 Alex Tomasko Freshman Penn State 04:56.9 24:36.1 117
06:04.3
12:14.6 (06:10.1)
18:20.7 (06:06.1)
120 Cameron Field Junior Tulsa 04:57.0 24:36.3 118
05:57.3
12:09.3 (06:12.1)
18:21.7 (06:12.3)
121 Jack Shea Freshman Northern Arizona 04:57.0 24:36.6 119
05:54.0
12:10.1 (06:16.1)
18:28.9 (06:18.8)
122 Zach Marchinko Junior Charlotte 04:57.1 24:37.1 120
05:58.8
12:09.2 (06:10.3)
18:15.2 (06:06.0)
123 Jake Hoffert Junior Bradley 04:57.2 24:37.3 121
05:59.3
12:08.2 (06:08.8)
18:16.2 (06:07.8)
124 Alec Schrank Sophomore Air Force 04:57.3 24:37.9 122
06:05.0
12:19.7 (06:14.6)
18:24.2 (06:04.6)
125 Ian Crowe-Wright Senior New Mexico 04:57.5 24:38.8 123
05:57.0
12:04.5 (06:07.5)
18:17.9 (06:13.5)
126 Sam Webb Senior Penn 04:57.6 24:39.4 124
05:59.3
12:11.0 (06:11.8)
18:22.0 (06:11.0)
127 Jacob Branch Sophomore Michigan 04:57.6 24:39.6 125
06:00.6
12:13.5 (06:12.8)
18:21.4 (06:07.8)
128 George Espino Senior Southern Utah 04:57.7 24:39.9 126
05:54.5
11:55.7 (06:01.3)
18:10.5 (06:14.8)
129 Fredrick Kanda Junior Eastern Kentucky 04:57.7 24:40.1 127
05:55.6
12:05.3 (06:09.8)
18:13.5 (06:08.1)
130 Jonny Glen Junior New Mexico 04:57.9 24:40.7 128
05:56.5
11:58.8 (06:02.3)
18:08.7 (06:10.0)
131 Johnny Leverenz Senior Butler 04:57.9 24:41.1 129
05:57.1
12:12.7 (06:15.8)
18:28.5 (06:15.8)
132 Zach Stewart Junior Eastern Kentucky 04:58.1 24:42.0 130
05:57.0
12:04.8 (06:08.0)
18:15.7 (06:10.8)
133 Aaron Groff Junior Penn 04:58.2 24:42.2 131
05:57.0
12:10.1 (06:13.1)
18:21.2 (06:11.3)
134 Kyle Burks Senior Indiana 04:58.3 24:42.7 132
05:55.3
12:03.7 (06:08.3)
18:18.7 (06:15.1)
135 Colton Johnsen Junior Washington St. 04:58.3 24:43.0 133
05:56.6
12:06.3 (06:09.8)
18:21.2 (06:14.8)
136 Winter Romeyn Junior Michigan State 04:58.4 24:43.6 134
06:01.8
12:10.0 (06:08.3)
18:19.9 (06:09.8)
137 Philip Hall Senior North Carolina St. 04:58.5 24:44.0 135
05:56.1
12:04.6 (06:08.3)
18:11.0 (06:06.6)
138 Reese Jordan Freshman Indiana 04:58.6 24:44.2 136
05:59.8
12:11.8 (06:12.1)
18:24.0 (06:12.1)
139 Colin Daly Junior Penn 04:58.7 24:44.8 137
06:03.8
12:18.5 (06:14.6)
18:26.7 (06:08.3)
140 Paxton Smith Sophomore Colorado 04:58.8 24:45.3 138
06:02.1
12:14.3 (06:12.3)
18:17.4 (06:03.0)
141 Jack Rowe Senior San Francisco 04:59.1 24:46.8 139
06:02.6
12:14.7 (06:12.1)
18:24.4 (06:09.6)
142 Kyle Griffith Freshman Purdue 04:59.1 24:47.1 140
05:59.0
12:07.3 (06:08.3)
18:16.0 (06:08.8)
143 Alex Cornwell Junior Charlotte 04:59.3 24:48.0 141
06:00.8
12:17.3 (06:16.6)
18:26.0 (06:08.6)
144 Patrick Sheehan Senior North Carolina St. 04:59.3 24:48.0 142
05:55.8
12:04.0 (06:08.3)
18:19.2 (06:15.3)
145 Jake Hanawalt Senior Purdue 04:59.4 24:48.6 143
05:58.3
12:07.5 (06:09.1)
18:20.9 (06:13.3)
146 Nick Brey Senior Tennessee 04:59.5 24:49.0 144
06:03.5
12:20.2 (06:16.8)
18:30.7 (06:10.5)
147 Joe Riordan Sophomore Michigan State 04:59.6 24:49.3 145
06:07.0
12:23.7 (06:16.8)
18:32.7 (06:09.0)
148 Josh Phillips Freshman Villanova 04:59.6 24:49.5 146
05:56.5
12:09.7 (06:13.3)
18:24.9 (06:15.1)
149 Spencer Brown Junior Georgetown 04:59.6 24:49.6 147
05:54.8
11:58.8 (06:04.1)
18:12.0 (06:13.1)
150 Nick Steele Sophomore Villanova 04:59.7 24:49.8 148
06:03.3
12:14.7 (06:11.6)
18:21.5 (06:06.6)
151 Hunter Moore Sophomore Indiana 04:59.8 24:50.2 149
05:59.3
12:14.0 (06:14.6)
18:26.0 (06:12.0)
152 Daniel Maneloveg Sophomore San Francisco 04:59.8 24:50.5 150
06:03.8
12:17.3 (06:13.6)
18:27.0 (06:09.6)
153 Matthew Bouthillette Junior Georgetown 05:00.1 24:52.1 151
05:59.0
12:16.7 (06:17.8)
18:28.5 (06:11.8)
154 Caleb McClain 2018 San Francisco 05:00.2 24:52.2 152
06:03.6
12:17.2 (06:13.6)
18:26.4 (06:09.1)
155 Rusty Kujdych Freshman Georgetown 05:00.5 24:53.6 153
05:58.3
12:15.5 (06:17.1)
18:30.0 (06:14.6)
156 Clark Otte 2022 Butler 05:00.5 24:53.7 154
05:56.8
12:10.2 (06:13.3)
18:26.2 (06:16.1)
157 Martin Barr Sophomore Villanova 05:00.5 24:53.9 155
05:58.8
12:07.7 (06:08.8)
18:26.9 (06:19.1)
158 Jorge Perez Junior Oklahoma State 05:00.7 24:54.6 156
05:58.6
12:12.6 (06:14.0)
18:24.0 (06:11.6)
159 Reece Donihi Freshman New Mexico 05:00.7 24:54.8 157
06:03.6
12:16.3 (06:12.8)
18:29.2 (06:12.8)
160 Adam Breaux Junior Tulsa 05:00.8 24:55.1 158
05:56.6
12:08.5 (06:11.8)
18:29.2 (06:20.8)
161 Austin Scola Senior Providence 05:00.8 24:55.4 159
05:57.1
12:10.5 (06:13.3)
18:24.7 (06:14.1)
162 Zach Dale 2019 Illinois 05:01.0 24:56.2 160
06:03.3
12:19.2 (06:15.8)
18:37.5 (06:18.3)
163 Finn Gessner Sophomore Wisconsin 05:01.1 24:56.6 161
05:59.6
12:14.0 (06:14.5)
18:28.7 (06:14.8)
164 Logan Hall Freshman Illinois 05:01.1 24:56.9 162
06:02.8
12:19.3 (06:16.5)
18:34.0 (06:14.6)
165 Liam Kennell Senior Southern Utah 05:01.6 24:59.3 163
06:00.3
12:19.8 (06:19.5)
18:38.0 (06:18.1)
166 Owen Wing Freshman Penn State 05:01.8 25:00.4 164
06:03.3
12:14.7 (06:11.6)
18:28.4 (06:13.6)
167 Paul Power Junior Villanova 05:02.0 25:01.2 165
06:02.3
12:21.7 (06:19.5)
18:31.9 (06:10.1)
168 William Anderson Junior North Carolina St. 05:02.0 25:01.4 166
05:59.8
12:10.7 (06:10.8)
18:28.5 (06:17.8)
169 David Rosas Sophomore Providence 05:02.1 25:02.0 167
05:58.1
12:14.1 (06:16.0)
18:31.7 (06:17.8)
170 Brian Kettle Senior Michigan State 05:02.2 25:02.5 168
06:01.6
12:18.7 (06:17.1)
18:35.0 (06:16.3)
171 Liam Harris Junior Providence 05:02.4 25:03.3 169
05:58.8
12:15.1 (06:16.3)
18:35.5 (06:20.5)
172 Cornelius Kiprotich Freshman Texas Tech 05:02.5 25:03.8 170
06:05.6
12:24.8 (06:19.1)
18:36.0 (06:11.1)
173 Scott Halsted Senior San Francisco 05:02.7 25:04.6 171
06:03.5
12:17.6 (06:14.1)
18:31.0 (06:13.6)
174 James Brinyark Junior Alabama 05:02.7 25:05.0
05:57.6
12:13.6 (06:16.0)
18:32.5 (06:19.0)
175 Daniel Sims Senior Michigan State 05:02.9 25:05.7 172
06:07.6
12:25.8 (06:18.1)
18:40.5 (06:14.6)
176 Kennan Schrag Sophomore Washington St. 05:03.2 25:07.4 173
05:59.1
12:10.8 (06:11.8)
18:28.2 (06:17.3)
177 Jake Johnson Sophomore Texas 05:04.1 25:11.6 174
06:03.1
12:18.5 (06:15.3)
18:34.5 (06:16.1)
178 Jack Franklin Freshman Bradley 05:04.2 25:12.4 175
05:59.6
12:14.0 (06:14.3)
18:33.7 (06:19.6)
179 John McGowan Senior Penn State 05:04.5 25:13.8 176
05:59.1
12:15.8 (06:16.8)
18:40.7 (06:24.8)
180 Alec Haines Sophomore Oklahoma State 05:04.7 25:14.5 177
06:01.5
12:19.7 (06:18.3)
18:39.7 (06:20.1)
181 Barry Keane Sophomore Butler 05:04.7 25:14.8 178
05:57.1
12:13.6 (06:16.6)
18:34.2 (06:20.6)
182 Wesley Robinson Senior Tennessee 05:04.7 25:14.8 179
05:55.8
12:08.7 (06:13.0)
18:45.0 (06:36.3)
183 Koy Moore Senior Southern Utah 05:04.7 25:14.8 180
06:04.1
12:28.1 (06:23.8)
18:48.0 (06:20.1)
184 Caleb Hummer 2019 Illinois 05:04.8 25:15.3 181
06:05.0
12:22.7 (06:17.6)
18:40.2 (06:17.6)
185 Isaac Davis 2022 Penn State 05:04.8 25:15.3 182
06:02.6
12:24.2 (06:21.6)
18:44.2 (06:20.1)
186 Mihret Coulter Junior Charlotte 05:05.2 25:17.0 183
06:03.8
12:26.2 (06:22.5)
18:41.5 (06:15.3)
187 Tanis Baldwin Junior North Carolina St. 05:05.5 25:18.7 184
06:04.6
12:29.7 (06:25.1)
18:51.5 (06:21.8)
188 Gus Newcomb Freshman Colorado 05:05.6 25:19.0 185
06:04.6
12:23.3 (06:18.6)
18:46.5 (06:23.1)
189 Daniel Cohen Sophomore Penn 05:05.8 25:20.1 186
06:01.1
12:23.1 (06:22.0)
18:44.7 (06:21.6)
190 Paul Arredondo Junior Charlotte 05:06.0 25:21.1 187
06:03.5
12:24.8 (06:21.3)
18:41.7 (06:16.8)
191 Charles Mills Senior Texas 05:06.1 25:21.8 188
05:57.1
12:06.8 (06:09.8)
18:27.2 (06:20.3)
192 Ian Russ Freshman Providence 05:06.3 25:22.7 189
06:02.3
12:21.2 (06:19.0)
18:46.9 (06:25.8)
193 Noah Carey Sophomore Penn 05:06.4 25:23.1 190
06:03.6
12:28.8 (06:25.3)
18:53.2 (06:24.3)
194 Andrew Hally Junior Penn 05:06.7 25:24.5 191
06:04.1
12:32.1 (06:28.0)
18:57.4 (06:25.3)
195 Daniel Golden Junior Texas 05:06.7 25:24.9 192
06:03.0
12:19.8 (06:16.8)
18:46.0 (06:26.1)
196 Zak Kirk Sophomore Eastern Kentucky 05:06.8 25:25.2 193
05:57.5
12:16.2 (06:18.6)
18:37.7 (06:21.6)
197 Ayrton Ledesma Junior Oklahoma State 05:06.9 25:25.8 194
06:03.0
12:14.2 (06:11.3)
18:32.0 (06:17.8)
198 Eric Baugh Junior Butler 05:07.2 25:27.1 195
06:00.8
12:20.8 (06:20.1)
18:45.9 (06:25.0)
199 Elliot Dee Freshman Iona 05:07.8 25:29.9 196
06:01.6
12:23.5 (06:21.8)
18:51.5 (06:28.1)
200 Kerry Gschwendtner Junior Bradley 05:08.3 25:32.4 197
06:04.3
12:26.1 (06:21.6)
18:53.7 (06:27.6)
201 Alec Danner Sophomore Bradley 05:08.4 25:33.0 198
06:00.8
12:21.8 (06:21.1)
18:48.4 (06:26.6)
202 Michael Benoit Senior Texas Tech 05:08.6 25:34.2 199
06:05.6
12:32.6 (06:26.8)
18:53.2 (06:20.6)
203 Bailey McIntire Freshman Purdue 05:08.8 25:34.9 200
05:58.6
12:07.6 (06:08.8)
18:26.2 (06:18.8)
204 Ryan Riddle Freshman Tulsa 05:09.2 25:36.9 201
05:57.6
12:31.7 (06:34.0)
19:10.0 (06:38.3)
205 Ty Brownlow Freshman Georgetown 05:09.3 25:37.4 202
05:57.8
12:21.1 (06:23.3)
18:50.0 (06:29.1)
206 Grant LaSelle Junior Texas Tech 05:09.3 25:37.8 203
06:12.5
12:43.6 (06:31.1)
19:06.0 (06:22.5)
207 Iolo Hughes Sophomore New Mexico 05:09.7 25:39.5 204
06:03.3
12:25.8 (06:22.6)
18:53.9 (06:28.0)
208 Christian Alberico 2018 Iona 05:10.3 25:42.6 205
06:03.1
12:37.3 (06:34.3)
19:07.7 (06:30.3)
209 Ryan Gallagher Sophomore Providence 05:10.9 25:45.4 206
06:01.3
12:33.2 (06:32.0)
19:05.7 (06:32.5)
210 Ben Barrett Junior North Carolina St. 05:11.1 25:46.5 207
06:06.0
12:38.7 (06:32.6)
19:09.5 (06:30.8)
211 Max Barbour Sophomore Tennessee 05:11.3 25:47.3 208
06:03.8
12:25.7 (06:22.1)
18:55.0 (06:29.3)
212 Samuel Abascal Junior Eastern Kentucky 05:11.8 25:49.9 209
05:58.0
12:23.6 (06:25.6)
19:01.0 (06:37.6)
213 Stephen Alvarez Sophomore Texas Tech 05:12.1 25:51.5 210
06:11.6
12:43.3 (06:31.8)
19:09.0 (06:25.6)
214 Clay Austell Junior Alabama 05:13.1 25:56.7
06:01.8
12:21.2 (06:19.3)
18:55.7 (06:34.5)
215 Adam Johnston Sophomore Tennessee 05:16.0 26:10.9 211
06:03.8
12:42.2 (06:38.5)
19:22.0 (06:39.8)
216 Billy McDevitt Junior Penn State 05:16.7 26:14.5 212
06:01.3
12:34.2 (06:32.8)
19:15.0 (06:40.8)
217 Jack Lalonde 2020 Illinois 05:17.5 26:18.2 213
06:05.6
12:53.2 (06:47.6)
19:32.2 (06:39.0)
218 Jacob Hernandez 2021 San Francisco 05:17.6 26:19.1 214
06:07.1
12:46.0 (06:38.8)
19:26.7 (06:40.8)
219 Rob Morro Sophomore Villanova 05:17.9 26:20.6 215
06:00.8
12:22.8 (06:22.1)
19:05.9 (06:43.0)
220 Wyatt McIntrye Freshman Illinois 05:19.9 26:30.2 216
06:08.5
12:44.3 (06:36.0)
19:30.0 (06:45.6)
221 Ben Bumgarner Sophomore Penn State 05:21.5 26:38.1 217
06:05.0
12:41.7 (06:36.6)
19:27.7 (06:46.0)
222 Joseph Wilson Freshman Charlotte 05:22.6 26:43.9 218
06:12.3
12:49.8 (06:37.6)
19:37.5 (06:47.6)
223 Marcelo Rocha Freshman Providence 05:30.0 27:20.7 219
06:05.3
12:49.3 (06:44.1)
19:43.7 (06:54.5)
224 Brandon Parrado Sophomore New Mexico 05:33.0 27:35.4 220
06:18.1
13:20.2 (07:02.3)
20:23.7 (07:03.5)