UMass Dartmouth Cross Country Invitational

September 21, 2019
|
UMass Dartmouth Campus 285 Old Westport Road North Dartmouth, MA 02747
HOST: University of Massachusetts Dartmouth   DIRECTOR: Matt Salem   TIMING: Greg Beaudette - Wilbur Race Systems   REFEREE: Laurie Boemker   STARTER: Carol Beaudette  

Women 5k Run CC JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Holy Cross 1:37:13 19:26 16 1 2 3 4 6 7 8
2 St. Anselm 1:44:03 20:48 85 5 9 14 26 31 36 54
3 Springfield 1:45:03 21:00 93 10 18 19 21 25 40 48
4 Mount Holyoke 1:44:53 20:58 93 12 16 20 22 23 24 27
5 Trinity (Conn.) 1:48:52 21:46 179 11 30 35 44 59    
6 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:49:13 21:50 191 13 17 42 50 69 71  
7 Westfield State 1:51:02 22:12 215 15 32 43 51 74 80 81
8 Roger Williams 1:50:31 22:06 217 28 38 46 49 56 61 66
9 Assumption 1:51:42 22:20 242 33 45 47 55 62 63 84
10 Salve Regina 1:52:22 22:28 255 29 41 57 60 68 86 93
11 Eastern Conn. St. 1:53:19 22:39 269 37 39 53 67 73    
12 Bridgewater St. 1:57:01 23:24 326 34 58 70 79 85    
13 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:57:54 23:34 341 52 64 72 75 78 90 91
14 Husson 2:00:46 24:09 383 65 76 77 82 83 87 88
15 Southern Maine 2:17:40 27:32 470 89 92 94 96 99    
16 Mass. Maritime 2:35:26 31:05 491 95 97 98 100 101 102  

Women 5k Run CC JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Alyson Walsh JR-3 Holy Cross 06:10.9 19:12.6 1
2 Sophia Haywood JR-3 Holy Cross 06:11.3 19:13.8 2
3 Mackenzie Jordan JR-3 Holy Cross 06:14.3 19:22.9 3
4 Grace Hoelscher SO-2 Holy Cross 06:16.9 19:31.2 4
5 Maquila Dimastrantonio SR-4 St. Anselm 06:20.4 19:42.1 5
6 Camden Richter JR-3 Holy Cross 06:23.9 19:53.0 6
7 Kaylee Gladu FR-1 WPI 06:27.1 20:02.8
8 Charlotte Kurzweil SR-4 Holy Cross 06:31.4 20:16.1 7
9 Deana Pileika SR-4 Holy Cross 06:35.1 20:27.8 8
10 Leanne Guimond SO-2 St. Anselm 06:37.0 20:33.5 9
11 Marissa Paolangeli SO-2 Springfield 06:37.7 20:35.7 10
12 Alexandra Barrett FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:39.1 20:40.1 11
13 Emma Raney SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:39.6 20:41.5 12
14 Meredith Mashtare FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:39.8 20:42.2 13
15 Lia Guerette SO-2 St. Anselm 06:40.6 20:44.8 14
16 Nicole Whipkey SO-2 WPI 06:40.8 20:45.3
17 Amanda Lowther JR-3 WPI 06:43.1 20:52.7
18 Erin Giugno JR-3 Westfield State 06:43.3 20:53.3 15
19 Sophie Gronbeck SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:43.8 20:54.6 16
20 Allie Demers SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:45.0 20:58.5 17
21 Arianna Vessicchio FR-1 Springfield 06:45.2 20:59.2 18
22 Gabby DeRose SO-2 Springfield 06:45.7 21:00.7 19
23 Meryl Phair JR-3 Mount Holyoke 06:46.1 21:01.9 20
24 Carley Crain FR-1 Springfield 06:46.4 21:02.9 21
25 Amanda Kearney SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:47.7 21:06.9 22
26 Devan Ravino FR-1 Mount Holyoke 06:48.4 21:08.9 23
27 Kayla Dillon SR-4 Mount Holyoke 06:51.6 21:19.0 24
28 Tess Chilcott SO-2 Springfield 06:53.6 21:25.2 25
29 Sarah Mullen SO-2 St. Anselm 06:54.2 21:26.9 26
30 Sophia Anderson SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:55.4 21:30.7 27
31 Elise Deshusses FR-1 WPI 06:55.6 21:31.3
32 Lauren Donovan SR-4 Roger Williams 06:55.7 21:31.6 28
33 Meredith Casey SO-2 Salve Regina 06:56.5 21:34.3 29
34 Isabelle Maggioni FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:56.9 21:35.6 30
35 Ava Nardelli SO-2 St. Anselm 06:57.1 21:35.9 31
36 Sara Tormey SO-2 Westfield State 06:57.2 21:36.4 32
37 Sarah Enes FR-1 Assumption 06:57.2 21:36.5 33
38 Victoria Van Houten FR-1 Franklin Pierce 06:57.4 21:36.8
39 Maura Bruns FR-1 Bridgewater St. 06:57.4 21:36.9 34
40 Sydney Hall FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:58.1 21:39.2 35
41 Lian Smithers JR-3 St. Anselm 06:59.5 21:43.4 36
42 Jenna Chernick JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 06:59.6 21:43.7 37
43 Maya Kreidwise JR-3 Roger Williams 07:01.5 21:49.7 38
44 Maggie Santacroce SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 07:01.7 21:50.2 39
45 Sophia Andrew SO-2 Springfield 07:02.2 21:52.0 40
46 Olivia Wrobleski JR-3 Mount Holyoke 07:02.6 21:53.0
47 Fran Moore JR-3 Salve Regina 07:03.0 21:54.5 41
48 Emma Tschaikowsky FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 07:03.2 21:54.9 42
49 Jaclyn Schultz SO-2 New Haven 07:03.5 21:55.8
50 Hannah Herron FR-1 Westfield State 07:05.7 22:02.9 43
51 Berit Schuveiller FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 07:07.2 22:07.6 44
52 Stella Noecker SO-2 Assumption 07:07.8 22:09.4 45
53 Alison Henderson FR-1 Roger Williams 07:08.1 22:10.1 46
54 Emma Ushchak SO-2 Assumption 07:08.1 22:10.3 47
55 Alexandra Mackey SO-2 Springfield 07:09.6 22:14.9 48
56 Laini Pizzitola SO-2 Roger Williams 07:09.9 22:15.8 49
57 Charlotte Lindblom SO-2 Mount Holyoke 07:10.3 22:17.2
58 Natalie Rodman SO-2 Mount Holyoke 07:10.4 22:17.4
59 Chelsea El Hajj SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 07:11.4 22:20.6 50
60 Alena Masterson SO-2 Franklin Pierce 07:12.4 22:23.7
61 Erin Connolly JR-3 Westfield State 07:13.6 22:27.4 51
62 Madeleine Rettore FR-1 New Haven 07:14.4 22:29.7
63 Marisa Quirion SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:15.2 22:32.2 52
64 Kelsey Zator FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 07:15.8 22:34.0 53
65 Sammi Craig SO-2 Mount Holyoke 07:16.8 22:37.3
66 Gabrielle Dionne JR-3 St. Anselm 07:17.5 22:39.4 54
67 Jill Finn FR-1 Assumption 07:18.5 22:42.7 55
68 Emmaline Mason JR-3 Roger Williams 07:19.1 22:44.5 56
69 Taryn Terracino FR-1 Salve Regina 07:20.3 22:48.2 57
70 Amanda Ward SO-2 Bridgewater St. 07:20.4 22:48.3 58
71 Katarina Bade SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 07:20.8 22:49.8 59
72 Rachel Sandri SR-4 Salve Regina 07:21.3 22:51.3 60
73 Marlena Klein FR-1 Mount Holyoke 07:21.9 22:53.2
74 Sarah Lapinsky FR-1 Roger Williams 07:22.1 22:53.7 61
75 Alicia Polak SR-4 Assumption 07:25.5 23:04.4 62
76 Mary Kate O'Shaughnessy SR-4 Assumption 07:25.7 23:05.0 63
77 Ali Beauregard SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:26.2 23:06.5 64
78 Madison Freeman FR-1 Husson 07:26.5 23:07.4 65
79 Catherine Niziak FR-1 Roger Williams 07:26.7 23:08.0 66
80 Jillian McGahan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 07:27.2 23:09.7 67
81 Jenna French FR-1 Salve Regina 07:28.7 23:14.3 68
82 Amy Glover JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 07:29.6 23:17.0 69
83 Eliza Butler FR-1 Mount Holyoke 07:30.7 23:20.5
84 Holly DeCourcey SO-2 Bridgewater St. 07:33.1 23:28.0 70
85 Michelle Serrano SR-4 Mount Holyoke 07:35.4 23:35.1
86 Paige Kehoe SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 07:36.9 23:39.6 71
87 Elizabeth Cummons SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:38.7 23:45.3 72
88 Alexis Collins FR-1 Franklin Pierce 07:40.4 23:50.7
89 Michaela Casey FR-1 Suffolk 07:41.6 23:54.3
90 Sarah Bialkin FR-1 Keene State 07:43.8 24:01.1
91 Erin McGrath FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 07:44.0 24:01.6 73
92 Michaela Grady SR-4 Westfield State 07:44.4 24:03.1 74
93 Michelle Riley FR-1 Suffolk 07:45.0 24:04.8
94 Lia Scala JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 07:46.5 24:09.6
95 Mackenzie Beaudoin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:46.5 24:09.6 75
96 Emily Austin FR-1 Husson 07:47.1 24:11.4 76
97 Emma Maywalt SO-2 Roger Williams 07:47.7 24:13.3
98 Leah Hannon FR-1 Roger Williams 07:48.3 24:15.1
99 Jessica Dessert JR-3 Husson 07:49.4 24:18.6 77
100 Meghan Glisson JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:50.1 24:20.7 78
101 Allaire Allen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 07:50.5 24:22.0 79
102 Hannah Landry JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 07:51.0 24:23.6
103 Rebecca Rokne JR-3 Westfield State 07:51.4 24:24.7 80
104 Jenna Burton SO-2 New Haven 07:52.1 24:27.0
105 Erin Madden JR-3 Westfield State 07:52.9 24:29.3 81
106 Emily Banks SO-2 Husson 07:54.3 24:33.8 82
107 Madeline Canalichio JR-3 St. Anselm 07:54.8 24:35.2
108 Bree Sautter FR-1 Husson 07:54.8 24:35.5 83
109 Jessica Freeman FR-1 Assumption 07:57.6 24:44.2 84
110 Savannah Rescia FR-1 Bridgewater St. 07:58.5 24:46.9 85
111 Erin Sulva JR-3 Castleton University 07:58.6 24:47.0
112 Kelsea Kidney FR-1 Salve Regina 07:58.9 24:48.2 86
113 Julia Chun SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 08:03.8 25:03.2
114 Ashley Jones FR-1 New Haven 08:05.3 25:07.9
115 Kelly Broe JR-3 Husson 08:07.0 25:13.2 87
116 Olivia Austin FR-1 Husson 08:07.1 25:13.5 88
117 Taylor Chamberlain SO-2 Southern Maine 08:08.3 25:17.3 89
118 Amanda Pale SO-2 Franklin Pierce 08:10.1 25:23.0
119 McKenzie Pepin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 08:13.0 25:32.0 90
120 Carolyn Richardson SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 08:13.4 25:33.0
121 Amanda Tavoletti SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 08:14.9 25:37.8 91
122 Toia Francis SO-2 Southern Maine 08:16.5 25:42.9 92
123 Amanda Brosnan FR-1 Salve Regina 08:17.4 25:45.6 93
124 Katelyn McCarthy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 08:17.8 25:46.8
125 Grace Vargo-Willeford SR-4 Salve Regina 08:27.9 26:18.1
126 Katherine Cassetta SO-2 Salve Regina 08:29.4 26:22.8
127 Stevie Chayer FR-1 Husson 08:30.3 26:25.6
128 Jillian LeBeau JR-3 Salve Regina 08:30.8 26:27.1
129 Kathryn Jeffreys FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 08:38.6 26:51.4
130 Madison Fornasier FR-1 Southern Maine 08:40.0 26:55.7 94
131 Katherine Camire JR-3 Husson 08:41.0 26:58.9
132 Kate Elliott FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 08:42.2 27:02.7
133 Charlotte Morrison FR-1 Castleton University 08:45.1 27:11.6
134 Emma Pulizzi JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 08:47.0 27:17.6
135 Erin Kashian SO-2 Husson 08:48.3 27:21.6
136 Grace Mazza SO-2 St. Anselm 09:05.4 28:14.8
137 Tierney Bisaillon SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 09:06.9 28:19.4
138 Emily Dudek FR-1 Mass. Maritime 09:09.6 28:27.7 95
139 Samantha Hobgood SO-2 Southern Maine 09:19.2 28:57.7 96
140 Nora Devine FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 09:24.7 29:14.8
141 Hannah Mannai JR-3 Mass. Maritime 09:29.9 29:30.8 97
142 Katie Gillis FR-1 Mass. Maritime 09:38.8 29:58.6 98
143 Samantha Passetto JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 09:40.4 30:03.5
144 Kaitlin Prescott JR-3 Husson 09:40.4 30:03.5
145 Amanda Marcus SR-4 Husson 09:48.4 30:28.5
146 Kate Henderson FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 09:50.5 30:34.7
147 Madelyn Cox SO-2 Southern Maine 09:54.4 30:47.0 99
148 Catherine O'Brien SR-4 Mass. Maritime 09:57.2 30:55.8 100
149 Storm Bastille FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 10:05.5 31:21.4
150 Samantha Hydon JR-3 Castleton University 10:37.5 33:01.0
151 Skylar Wisner JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 10:46.8 33:29.7
152 Kayla Pieroni SR-4 Mass. Maritime 11:45.9 36:33.6 101
153 Chloe Doucette SO-2 Mass. Maritime 12:17.3 38:11.1 102
0 Victoria Stoddard JR-3 Roger Williams DNF
0 Makenzie Kennedy SO-2 Bridgewater St. DNF
0 Morgan Stewart FR-1 Salve Regina DNF
0 Julia Thompson SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) DNF
0 Anya Van'T Hof FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) DNF
0 Nicole McIntosh SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. DNF
0 Raeyona Ford SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) DNF
0 Kaitlyn Pajer JR-3 Westfield State DNF

Men 5 Mile Run CC JV Team Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 UMass Lowell 2:15:42 27:08 19 1 3 4 5 6 8  
2 WPI 2:22:19 28:27 88 2 7 12 33 34    
3 Springfield 2:25:06 29:01 118 15 16 17 25 45 63 68
4 Franklin Pierce 2:24:56 28:59 122 9 11 14 36 52 73 97
5 Bridgewater St. 2:26:22 29:16 139 13 19 29 38 40 64 108
6 Southern Maine 2:27:14 29:26 160 18 21 23 48 50 53 99
7 Roger Williams 2:28:40 29:44 172 26 27 31 32 56 58 60
8 Assumption 2:31:22 30:16 210 20 22 28 55 85 86  
9 Westfield State 2:30:08 30:01 213 24 37 46 47 59 70 76
10 Suffolk 2:33:53 30:46 259 30 43 51 61 74 75 105
11 Fitchburg St. 2:34:12 30:50 269 39 41 49 57 83 87 103
12 Lasell 2:39:26 31:53 327 10 66 79 84 88 92 130
13 Eastern Conn. St. 2:42:52 32:34 374 35 67 89 90 93 96  
14 New Haven 2:42:27 32:29 375 65 69 78 81 82 104  
15 St. Anselm 2:46:42 33:20 388 42 44 72 102 128    
16 Husson 2:43:33 32:42 388 54 62 77 94 101 111 115
17 Clark (Mass.) 2:56:13 35:14 527 91 100 109 110 117 122  
18 Mass. Maritime 2:56:18 35:15 529 80 98 113 118 120    
19 Nichols 2:58:53 35:46 542 71 112 116 119 124    
20 Maine Maritime 3:01:58 36:23 564 95 107 114 121 127 131  
21 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 3:10:23 38:04 609 106 123 125 126 129    

Men 5 Mile Run CC JV Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Anshel Isles FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:21.4 26:47.0 1
2 Blake Audibert SO-2 WPI 05:22.4 26:51.9 2
3 Eoin Dooley FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:22.6 26:52.6 3
4 Cole Radke FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:25.9 27:09.3 4
5 Dominic Parlato SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:27.7 27:18.4 5
6 Anthony Rodriguez JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:31.1 27:35.3 6
7 Andrew Yatsuhashi SO-2 WPI 05:32.6 27:43.0 7
8 Timothy Champlin FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:34.0 27:49.8 8
9 Cody Tallent JR-3 Franklin Pierce 05:34.7 27:53.3 9
10 Geralson Withrow JR-3 Lasell 05:36.6 28:02.6 10
11 Tyler Hayes SR-4 Franklin Pierce 05:37.7 28:08.5 11
12 Alex Simoneau SO-2 WPI 05:39.2 28:15.9 12
13 Joseph Celia SR-4 Bridgewater St. 05:40.8 28:23.8 13
14 Walker John SR-4 Franklin Pierce 05:41.7 28:28.1 14
15 Travis Dolcine SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 05:42.4 28:31.7
16 Cormac Tolan JR-3 Springfield 05:43.1 28:35.3 15
17 Adam Mula FR-1 Springfield 05:43.8 28:38.6 16
18 JT McMillen SO-2 Springfield 05:43.9 28:39.2 17
19 Jason Mathies FR-1 Southern Maine 05:44.8 28:43.7 18
20 Ryan Glynn JR-3 Bridgewater St. 05:44.8 28:43.8 19
21 Dermot Coughlin SR-4 Assumption 05:45.0 28:44.6 20
22 Cody Mathewson FR-1 Southern Maine 05:47.0 28:54.8 21
23 Riley Brackett SO-2 Assumption 05:47.3 28:56.4 22
24 Landon Heidrich FR-1 Southern Maine 05:48.7 29:03.4 23
25 Mike Mahar SO-2 Westfield State 05:49.5 29:07.4 24
26 Rece Gobel FR-1 Springfield 05:50.5 29:12.1 25
27 Ian Sagers FR-1 Roger Williams 05:50.8 29:13.8 26
28 Liam Engel FR-1 Roger Williams 05:52.0 29:19.9 27
29 Anthony Farago FR-1 Assumption 05:52.6 29:23.0 28
30 Sean Dykens SO-2 Bridgewater St. 05:54.3 29:31.5 29
31 Byron Deily FR-1 Suffolk 05:54.9 29:34.1 30
32 Jake Rocheleau SO-2 Roger Williams 05:54.9 29:34.2 31
33 Nick Courtney FR-1 Roger Williams 05:56.0 29:39.7 32
34 Nate Meyer SO-2 WPI 05:56.7 29:43.1 33
35 Yossef Naim JR-3 WPI 05:57.3 29:46.2 34
36 Cory Bill FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 05:57.3 29:46.2 35
37 Ahmed Rabbini SR-4 Franklin Pierce 05:57.7 29:48.3 36
38 Shea Hiltz SR-4 Westfield State 05:57.8 29:48.7 37
39 Owen O'Brien FR-1 Bridgewater St. 05:58.2 29:50.8 38
40 Conor Dandy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 05:58.4 29:51.6 39
41 Ryan Goldman FR-1 Bridgewater St. 05:58.6 29:52.7 40
42 Ethan Goodreau JR-3 Fitchburg St. 05:58.6 29:53.0 41
43 Patrick Hodgson SO-2 St. Anselm 05:59.1 29:55.1 42
44 Joseph Robinson SO-2 Suffolk 06:00.0 29:59.6 43
45 Trent Briggs JR-3 St. Anselm 06:00.2 30:01.0 44
46 William Delaney FR-1 Springfield 06:00.3 30:01.3 45
47 Matthew Rogler JR-3 Westfield State 06:00.9 30:04.3 46
48 Brandon Pelkey FR-1 Westfield State 06:01.0 30:04.6 47
49 Jacob Grant FR-1 Brandeis 06:02.4 30:11.8
50 Ethan Ray SO-2 Southern Maine 06:02.5 30:12.3 48
51 Tyssen LaBombard FR-1 Fitchburg St. 06:04.1 30:20.2 49
52 Jacob Aboud FR-1 Southern Maine 06:04.2 30:20.8 50
53 Arthur Lacerda SO-2 Suffolk 06:04.3 30:21.5 51
54 Jack Lang SO-2 Franklin Pierce 06:07.8 30:38.6 52
55 Finn McCole FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:07.8 30:38.9
56 Aaron Portman FR-1 Brandeis 06:07.9 30:39.4
57 Josh Bloom JR-3 Southern Maine 06:08.1 30:40.3 53
58 Okan Canaran SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 06:08.3 30:41.5
59 Liam McKinnon FR-1 Husson 06:09.7 30:48.1 54
60 Christian Surrette FR-1 Assumption 06:09.8 30:48.8 55
61 Brendan Coffey SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 06:10.3 30:51.5
62 Peter Frost SO-2 Roger Williams 06:10.6 30:52.7 56
63 Cameron Davis FR-1 Fitchburg St. 06:10.9 30:54.5 57
64 Ryan Rocheleau JR-3 Roger Williams 06:11.5 30:57.1 58
65 Alec Krohto SO-2 Westfield State 06:12.8 31:04.0 59
66 Evan Spitzer FR-1 Roger Williams 06:16.3 31:21.2 60
67 Kevin Torres SO-2 Suffolk 06:17.2 31:25.9 61
68 Patrick Welch SR-4 Husson 06:17.6 31:27.6 62
69 Scott Dunbar FR-1 Springfield 06:17.7 31:28.2 63
70 Philip Jones FR-1 Bridgewater St. 06:17.9 31:29.2 64
71 Thomas Erdmann FR-1 New Haven 06:18.2 31:30.7 65
72 Matt Holden SR-4 Lasell 06:19.1 31:35.1 66
73 Juan Villegas FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 06:19.2 31:35.6 67
74 Thomas Czerwinski FR-1 Springfield 06:22.7 31:53.2 68
75 Brendan Moretti SO-2 New Haven 06:24.2 32:00.9 69
76 Ash Shaw SO-2 Westfield State 06:25.3 32:06.4 70
77 Gregory Raso FR-1 Nichols 06:25.3 32:06.5 71
78 Hugh Cameron JR-3 St. Anselm 06:29.7 32:28.2 72
79 Ibrahim Ayyash FR-1 Franklin Pierce 06:30.3 32:31.4 73
80 Josh Smith FR-1 Suffolk 06:30.5 32:32.3 74
81 Justin Turner FR-1 Suffolk 06:31.0 32:34.8 75
82 John Daub FR-1 Westfield State 06:31.4 32:36.6 76
83 Reece Rodrigue SO-2 Husson 06:31.7 32:38.5 77
84 Isaac Marquez JR-3 New Haven 06:33.3 32:46.5 78
85 Joan Guzman SO-2 Lasell 06:33.9 32:49.4 79
86 Peter Finucane SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 06:33.9 32:49.5
87 William Daly FR-1 Roger Williams 06:34.2 32:50.7
88 Patrick Brown FR-1 Mass. Maritime 06:34.4 32:51.6 80
89 Jordan Higgins SR-4 New Haven 06:36.0 32:59.6 81
90 Lance Santeusanio SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:37.4 33:06.7
91 Jonathan Parmelee FR-1 New Haven 06:38.0 33:10.0 82
92 Brandon DiGregorio SR-4 Fitchburg St. 06:38.8 33:13.7 83
93 David Jean JR-3 Lasell 06:40.3 33:21.4 84
94 Timothy Post SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 06:40.9 33:24.2
95 Hunter Jordan FR-1 Westfield State 06:41.5 33:27.3
96 Derek Ahlstedt FR-1 Assumption 06:42.0 33:29.9 85
97 Brendan Carter JR-3 Assumption 06:42.1 33:30.1 86
98 Andrew Hill JR-3 Fitchburg St. 06:42.5 33:32.4 87
99 Zachary Kirsch FR-1 Lasell 06:43.7 33:38.4 88
100 Sean McHugo ? Eastern Conn. St. 06:45.5 33:47.1 89
101 Conner LaBreck SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:45.9 33:49.1 90
102 Guillermo Figuereo JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 06:46.1 33:50.4 91
103 Joe Ouimet SO-2 Castleton University 06:46.6 33:52.9
104 Kyle Mullen SR-4 Lasell 06:46.7 33:53.1 92
105 Aaron Hostetler JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 06:47.0 33:54.9 93
106 Jacob West JR-3 Husson 06:48.9 34:04.5 94
107 Hunter Giacomuzzi SR-4 Maine Maritime 06:49.2 34:05.9 95
108 Sebastian Dowd-Smith FR-1 Westfield State 06:49.3 34:06.3
109 Mike Braley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:49.4 34:06.8 96
110 Patrick McDonough SO-2 Franklin Pierce 06:50.1 34:10.2 97
111 Daniel Ryan SO-2 Mass. Maritime 06:51.0 34:14.9 98
112 Jonathan Murphy SO-2 Southern Maine 06:53.2 34:25.9 99
113 David Agosto-Ginsburg SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 06:53.6 34:27.8 100
114 Ricky Smith SO-2 Husson 06:55.0 34:34.6 101
115 Jay Burstein FR-1 Salve Regina 06:56.0 34:40.0
116 Adam Scott JR-3 St. Anselm 06:57.4 34:46.9 102
117 Matt Pelletier ? Western NE 06:58.8 34:53.6
118 Ian Poyant JR-3 Fitchburg St. 07:00.4 35:01.6 103
119 Raymond Ryerson FR-1 New Haven 07:00.7 35:03.5 104
120 Ben Cvitkusic FR-1 Suffolk 07:01.9 35:09.4 105
121 Nathan Pasquarello JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:02.5 35:12.3 106
122 Alex Wicks JR-3 Maine Maritime 07:04.8 35:23.6 107
123 Nate Felix FR-1 Fitchburg St. 07:05.0 35:24.6
124 Chris Morales FR-1 Fitchburg St. 07:05.0 35:24.6
125 Jack Owen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 07:05.1 35:25.1 108
126 Tim Kirk FR-1 Western NE 07:05.8 35:28.7
127 Thomas Alden SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 07:06.7 35:33.2 109
128 Adam Liebell-McClean SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 07:09.0 35:44.6 110
129 Sam Roy FR-1 Husson 07:09.9 35:49.3 111
130 Samuel Paiva FR-1 Nichols 07:10.2 35:50.8 112
131 Lukas Janulaitis FR-1 Mass. Maritime 07:10.3 35:51.3 113
132 Brett McAlister SO-2 Maine Maritime 07:12.4 36:01.7 114
133 Cameron Rice SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:13.8 36:08.6
134 Austin O'Neil FR-1 Husson 07:16.1 36:20.1 115
135 Zachary Johnson SO-2 Nichols 07:18.5 36:32.3 116
136 Jonah Flores SO-2 Suffolk 07:18.9 36:34.4
137 Andrew Vontzalides JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 07:19.6 36:37.9 117
138 William Deboer SO-2 Mass. Maritime 07:20.0 36:39.9 118
139 Tyler Chieffo SO-2 Nichols 07:20.1 36:40.4 119
140 Henry Mattson FR-1 Mass. Maritime 07:20.3 36:41.3 120
141 Hunter Beal FR-1 Maine Maritime 07:25.4 37:06.7 121
142 Julien Faucheux JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 07:25.4 37:06.9 122
143 Cayd Wortman JR-3 Husson 07:26.1 37:10.4
144 Phillip Feeney FR-1 Husson 07:26.3 37:11.1
145 Connor Rice JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:29.1 37:25.1
146 Luis Santiago SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:32.6 37:42.8 123
147 Deegan Eggleston FR-1 Nichols 07:32.7 37:43.3 124
148 Jacob Peet SR-4 Castleton University 07:34.2 37:50.6
149 Frasier Vachon ? Western NE 07:35.0 37:55.0
150 Kyle Spicher SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:39.1 38:15.2 125
151 Jack Allan FR-1 Brandeis 07:40.0 38:19.9
152 Ben Francis FR-1 Husson 07:41.2 38:25.6
153 Dumah Reid SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:43.5 38:37.3 126
154 Mik Masterson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 07:47.2 38:55.8
155 Maxwell Dunderdale FR-1 Bridgewater St. 07:47.9 38:59.5
156 Sean Bailey FR-1 Maine Maritime 07:52.1 39:20.4 127
157 Michael Feltham JR-3 St. Anselm 07:54.2 39:31.0 128
158 Chris Wentzel FR-1 Castleton University 07:54.5 39:32.4
159 Wilkenson Pierre SR-4 Fitchburg St. 08:01.8 40:08.7
160 Dan Flaherty JR-3 Southern Maine 08:02.9 40:14.1
161 Stephen Duckett SO-2 Southern Maine 08:02.9 40:14.1
162 Cody Sorderlund SO-2 Fitchburg St. 08:05.9 40:29.4
163 Christian Brookhouse SO-2 Husson 08:06.0 40:29.7
164 Blake Reale SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 08:07.3 40:36.1 129
165 Kevin Wallin SR-4 Lasell 08:10.5 40:52.1 130
166 Shawn Breen SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 08:32.3 42:41.4
167 Charlie Simpson JR-3 Maine Maritime 09:14.5 46:12.2 131
0 Drew Cyr SR-4 Maine Maritime DNF
0 Anthony Marc Chavez FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) DNF
0 Michael Fappiano-Puttre FR-1 Mass. Maritime DNF
0 Bruno Pires JR-3 UMass Dartmouth DNF
0 Michael Smith FR-1 Salve Regina DNF
0 Esmael Mendes JR-3 Mass. Maritime DNF
0 Tyler Cook JR-3 Nichols DNF
0 Josh Hart FR-1 Husson DNF
0 Ed Bieszczad ? Western NE DNF
0 Matthew Davis SO-2 Assumption DNF
0 Christopher Danksewicz SR-4 Franklin Pierce DQ

Women 5k Run CC Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Holy Cross 1:35:26 19:05 83 13 15 16 17 22 33 35
2 Mount Holyoke 1:34:58 18:59 92 5 6 24 26 31 41 89
3 WPI 1:36:31 19:18 129 11 19 29 34 36 44 59
4 Trinity (Conn.) 1:37:12 19:26 165 4 28 32 48 53 77 86
5 St. Anselm 1:38:47 19:45 212 10 46 49 51 56 60 74
6 Assumption 1:38:27 19:41 246 2 25 68 73 78 116 130
7 Westfield State 1:38:10 19:38 247 3 8 38 96 102 107 138
8 Bridgewater St. 1:39:37 19:55 273 14 23 63 67 106 123 143
9 Wheaton (Mass.) 1:39:51 19:58 285 9 42 71 79 84 101 115
10 Roger Williams 1:40:56 20:11 314 21 57 69 80 87 135 177
11 Springfield 1:41:01 20:12 323 27 52 75 76 93 99 104
12 Suffolk 1:40:41 20:08 360 1 61 64 94 140 149 161
13 Brandeis 1:41:47 20:21 376 12 65 91 95 113 142  
14 Keene State 1:42:00 20:24 414 7 43 109 121 134 136 137
15 New Haven 1:42:34 20:30 415 20 39 100 125 131 166  
16 Eastern Conn. St. 1:43:05 20:37 425 62 81 85 92 105 108 129
17 Franklin Pierce 1:43:01 20:36 431 45 70 88 110 118 133 156
18 Regis (Mass.) 1:44:48 20:57 480 18 47 83 144 188    
19 Salve Regina 1:44:46 20:57 532 40 111 112 124 145 148 150
20 UMass Dartmouth 1:46:31 21:18 588 50 66 132 169 171 176 180
21 Saint Rose 1:47:43 21:32 592 30 37 139 189 197 223  
22 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:46:54 21:22 617 82 97 128 152 158 175 179
23 Fitchburg St. 1:49:35 21:55 633 54 72 103 192 212 216  
24 Castleton University 1:47:56 21:35 641 58 119 127 151 186 220  
25 Western NE 1:49:16 21:51 692 55 117 153 168 199 201 211
26 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:48:41 21:44 707 98 122 160 162 165 208  
27 Husson 1:49:01 21:48 717 90 146 147 164 170 173 181
28 Clark (Mass.) 1:52:18 22:27 817 126 155 157 184 195 210 215
29 Southern Maine 1:52:38 22:31 840 141 159 172 178 190    
30 Bentley 1:55:07 23:01 882 114 183 193 194 198 218  
31 Mass. Maritime 1:56:54 23:22 941 163 182 185 204 207 221  
32 Lasell 1:56:40 23:20 945 167 174 196 203 205 217  
33 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 2:00:13 24:02 988 154 200 206 209 219 222  
34 Mass. Liberal Arts 2:29:35 29:55 1017 120 202 226 231 238    
35 Western Conn. St. Univ. 2:12:32 26:30 1064 187 191 227 229 230 232  
36 UMass Boston 2:22:52 28:34 1121 213 214 225 233 236    
37 Nichols 2:35:34 31:06 1158 224 228 234 235 237    

Women 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emily Manfra SR-4 Suffolk 05:44.9 17:51.8 1
2 Kialeigh Marston SR-4 Assumption 05:47.0 17:58.3 2
3 Amy O'Sullivan SO-2 Westfield State 05:51.3 18:11.5 3
4 Samantha Feenstra SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 05:55.0 18:23.0 4
5 Hannah Rieders JR-3 Mount Holyoke 05:56.7 18:28.2 5
6 Madeline Rieders JR-3 Mount Holyoke 05:56.7 18:28.3 6
7 Lauren Perkowski SR-4 Keene State 05:58.4 18:33.5 7
8 Grace Phair FR-1 Westfield State 05:58.4 18:33.6 8
9 Katherine Leckbee SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:59.7 18:37.6 9
10 Juliana Selser FR-1 UMass Lowell 06:02.2 18:45.3
11 Delaney Flanagan FR-1 St. Anselm 06:03.4 18:49.3 10
12 Sydney Packard SR-4 WPI 06:03.9 18:50.8 11
13 Erin Magill SO-2 Brandeis 06:05.2 18:54.6 12
14 Sophia Maynard SO-2 Holy Cross 06:06.4 18:58.3 13
15 Jenise Madden SR-4 Bridgewater St. 06:06.6 18:59.1 14
16 Gabrielle Gioia JR-3 Holy Cross 06:06.9 19:00.0 15
17 Alexandra Christian SR-4 Holy Cross 06:08.4 19:04.8 16
18 Cailtin Tzimorotas JR-3 Holy Cross 06:09.4 19:07.8 17
19 Magdalene Mann SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 06:09.6 19:08.3 18
20 Keely Nistler JR-3 WPI 06:10.0 19:09.7 19
21 Madeline Morrisson SR-4 New Haven 06:11.5 19:14.3 20
22 Sarah Mawdsley SR-4 Roger Williams 06:11.9 19:15.7 21
23 Emily Koufos SO-2 Holy Cross 06:12.1 19:16.2 22
24 Kaylee Dunn SO-2 Bridgewater St. 06:12.3 19:16.8 23
25 Lauren Selkin FR-1 Mount Holyoke 06:12.5 19:17.5 24
26 Grace Corbett SO-2 Assumption 06:12.6 19:17.9 25
27 Simone Jacob JR-3 Mount Holyoke 06:12.7 19:17.9 26
28 Heather Fontaine SO-2 Springfield 06:12.9 19:18.6 27
29 Nina Bourgeois SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 06:13.0 19:18.9 28
30 Charlotte Kokernak FR-1 WPI 06:13.6 19:20.9 29
31 Lauren Rabideau SR-4 Saint Rose 06:13.9 19:21.9 30
32 Olivia Griesmer FR-1 Mount Holyoke 06:15.5 19:26.9 31
33 Julia Hovasse FR-1 UMass Lowell 06:15.7 19:27.5
34 Julia Burdulis JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 06:16.7 19:30.6 32
35 Katherine Cass SO-2 Holy Cross 06:17.7 19:33.5 33
36 Ari Rozen SR-4 WPI 06:17.8 19:34.0 34
37 Isabella Corsini FR-1 Holy Cross 06:17.9 19:34.1 35
38 Callie Schadt SR-4 WPI 06:18.6 19:36.5 36
39 Hannah Willging SO-2 Saint Rose 06:19.3 19:38.4 37
40 Andrea Noland SR-4 Westfield State 06:19.4 19:39.0 38
41 Mary Kate Barton SR-4 New Haven 06:19.6 19:39.4 39
42 Olivia Owen SR-4 Salve Regina 06:19.8 19:40.1 40
43 Sydney Nash SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:20.0 19:40.7 41
44 Katherine Brown JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:20.6 19:42.6 42
45 Lynne Hebert JR-3 Keene State 06:21.2 19:44.4 43
46 Kaelyn Foss SO-2 WPI 06:21.5 19:45.4 44
47 Marissa Farago JR-3 Franklin Pierce 06:23.4 19:51.4 45
48 Jacqueline Harrington SO-2 Holy Cross 06:23.9 19:52.9
49 Christine Toy FR-1 St. Anselm 06:25.0 19:56.3 46
50 Ashleigh Kelley SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 06:25.2 19:56.9 47
51 Rachel Scheub SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 06:25.5 19:57.9 48
52 Holly O'Leary SO-2 St. Anselm 06:25.7 19:58.3 49
53 Taylor Walsh JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 06:25.9 19:59.2 50
54 Ellen Duane SO-2 St. Anselm 06:26.0 19:59.5 51
55 Emory Fairchild JR-3 Springfield 06:26.5 20:00.9 52
56 Isabella Montes De Oca SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 06:27.0 20:02.5 53
57 Abby Murphy FR-1 Fitchburg St. 06:27.2 20:03.3 54
58 Brooke Townsend ? Western NE 06:27.5 20:04.1 55
59 Samantha Matthews SO-2 St. Anselm 06:27.6 20:04.3 56
60 Amanda Naylor SO-2 Roger Williams 06:27.6 20:04.5 57
61 Kaylyn Crompton SR-4 Castleton University 06:28.1 20:05.8 58
62 Mary Scrivanich SO-2 WPI 06:28.3 20:06.7 59
63 Dominique Engle SO-2 St. Anselm 06:28.5 20:07.3 60
64 Marin Stamer FR-1 Suffolk 06:28.9 20:08.4 61
65 Sylvia Lawrence JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 06:29.1 20:09.0 62
66 Julie Glavin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 06:29.8 20:11.3 63
67 Savannah Goddeeris FR-1 Suffolk 06:30.1 20:12.2 64
68 Bridget Pickard FR-1 Brandeis 06:30.6 20:13.6 65
69 Jessica O'Reilly SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 06:30.8 20:14.3 66
70 Katherine Vogel SO-2 Bridgewater St. 06:30.9 20:14.6 67
71 Peri Snow FR-1 Assumption 06:31.7 20:17.2 68
72 Grace Depalma JR-3 Roger Williams 06:33.0 20:21.2 69
73 Alana Thompson SO-2 Franklin Pierce 06:33.2 20:21.7 70
74 Holly Cohan SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:33.3 20:22.2 71
75 Lilah McAndrew FR-1 Fitchburg St. 06:33.9 20:24.0 72
76 Ashley Wargo SO-2 Assumption 06:34.0 20:24.3 73
77 Caitlyn Callinan SO-2 St. Anselm 06:34.4 20:25.6 74
78 Emily Szalai FR-1 Springfield 06:34.6 20:26.0 75
79 Grace Hadley FR-1 WPI 06:34.6 20:26.1
80 Abigail Murdock JR-3 Springfield 06:34.8 20:26.7 76
81 Reagan Gillooly FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:35.7 20:29.5 77
82 Lauren Kuhns SO-2 Assumption 06:36.0 20:30.3 78
83 Emma Yount SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:36.4 20:31.6 79
84 Siobhan Mitchell JR-3 Roger Williams 06:37.4 20:34.9 80
85 Samara Johnson SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:37.5 20:35.0 81
86 Camilla Grosso FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:37.6 20:35.4 82
87 Maddie Boucias SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 06:38.1 20:37.1 83
88 Hannah Brunelle FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:38.3 20:37.7 84
89 Kailey Schmarr FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 06:38.6 20:38.4 85
90 Emily Boucher FR-1 Trinity (Conn.) 06:38.6 20:38.6 86
91 Morgan Harrington JR-3 Roger Williams 06:39.3 20:40.8 87
92 Lauren Stankiewicz JR-3 Franklin Pierce 06:39.5 20:41.5 88
93 Sarah Hyde SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:39.6 20:41.7 89
94 Bryana Mullin JR-3 RIC 06:39.9 20:42.7
95 Katie Milligan SO-2 Mount Holyoke 06:40.6 20:44.8
96 Payton Goodwin FR-1 Husson 06:40.9 20:45.8 90
97 Heather Leckey SO-2 UMass Lowell 06:41.1 20:46.4
98 Hannah Walsh SO-2 Brandeis 06:41.4 20:47.4 91
99 Maggie Dulak SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:41.5 20:47.5 92
100 Elizabeth Rose FR-1 Springfield 06:42.3 20:50.0 93
101 Olivia Chilcott SO-2 Suffolk 06:42.4 20:50.5 94
102 Leinni Valdez JR-3 Brandeis 06:42.5 20:50.7 95
103 Mia McDonald SO-2 Westfield State 06:42.9 20:52.0 96
104 Kelsey Kennedy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:43.2 20:52.7 97
105 Molly Winship FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:43.4 20:53.4 98
106 Alyson Coyle SO-2 Springfield 06:43.6 20:54.0 99
107 Nicolette Maselli SO-2 New Haven 06:43.6 20:54.1 100
108 Gina Pardi SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:43.7 20:54.4 101
109 Abigail Wager FR-1 Westfield State 06:43.7 20:54.4 102
110 Olivia Mullins JR-3 Fitchburg St. 06:43.8 20:54.8 103
111 Maeve Rabbitt SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 06:43.9 20:54.9
112 Brenna LaChapelle FR-1 Springfield 06:43.9 20:55.0 104
113 Keara Fontaine FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 06:44.0 20:55.4 105
114 Colleen Moreau SO-2 Bridgewater St. 06:44.2 20:55.9 106
115 Jackie Caffarelli SR-4 Westfield State 06:44.5 20:56.8 107
116 Emma Bournival FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 06:44.7 20:57.6 108
117 Skyler Gauthier SO-2 Keene State 06:45.0 20:58.3 109
118 Julia Cormier SR-4 Franklin Pierce 06:45.3 20:59.4 110
119 Sydney DeCesare JR-3 Salve Regina 06:45.7 21:00.6 111
120 Catherine Norton SO-2 Salve Regina 06:45.9 21:01.2 112
121 Natalie Hattan FR-1 Brandeis 06:45.9 21:01.4 113
122 Julia Hultin FR-1 Bentley 06:46.3 21:02.5 114
123 Madison Bettencourt FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:46.4 21:02.7 115
124 Emily Norman SR-4 Assumption 06:46.7 21:03.7 116
125 Abigail LeBlanc SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:47.4 21:05.9
126 Sam Lewis ? Western NE 06:47.7 21:06.9 117
127 Nadia Cathcart FR-1 Franklin Pierce 06:48.1 21:08.1 118
128 Giselle Rainville FR-1 Castleton University 06:48.8 21:10.3 119
129 Julie Gambill SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 06:50.1 21:14.3 120
130 Christina Martin JR-3 Keene State 06:50.1 21:14.4 121
131 Hannah Fitzpatrick SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:50.5 21:15.7 122
132 Mary Viera FR-1 Bridgewater St. 06:50.7 21:16.0 123
133 Christina Moran SO-2 Salve Regina 06:51.9 21:19.8 124
134 Elizabeth O'Donnell SO-2 New Haven 06:52.1 21:20.4 125
135 Leah Rudolph FR-1 UMass Lowell 06:52.2 21:20.7
136 Emily Ryan JR-3 St. Anselm 06:52.3 21:21.0
137 Nicolina Braccio SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 06:52.4 21:21.5 126
138 Lydia Maier JR-3 Castleton University 06:53.0 21:23.3 127
139 Holly Moores JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:53.1 21:23.7 128
140 Rachel Osak SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:53.2 21:24.1 129
141 Liz Letizio SO-2 Assumption 06:53.2 21:24.1 130
142 Da-Xia Colon FR-1 New Haven 06:53.9 21:26.0 131
143 Kira Judd SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 06:54.4 21:27.8 132
144 Rebecca Zylak SR-4 Franklin Pierce 06:55.2 21:30.0 133
145 Hannah Jones FR-1 Keene State 06:55.3 21:30.3 134
146 Leah Whearty FR-1 Roger Williams 06:55.7 21:31.7 135
147 Chloe Page SO-2 Keene State 06:55.9 21:32.2 136
148 Alexis Gauthier JR-3 Keene State 06:56.1 21:32.9 137
149 Rachael Farley JR-3 Westfield State 06:56.3 21:33.7 138
150 Divah Johnson JR-3 Saint Rose 06:57.5 21:37.2 139
151 Meagan Dyer SO-2 Suffolk 06:58.0 21:38.8 140
152 Savannah Valle SO-2 Southern Maine 06:58.8 21:41.2 141
153 Kate Danziger SO-2 Brandeis 06:58.8 21:41.2 142
154 Megan Leary FR-1 Bridgewater St. 06:58.9 21:41.7 143
155 Nina Pasqua SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 06:59.0 21:42.0
156 Erin Kelley SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 06:59.6 21:43.8 144
157 Deanna Carlone JR-3 Springfield 06:59.6 21:43.9
158 Cianna Lynch SR-4 Salve Regina 07:00.0 21:45.1 145
159 Jessica Haywood FR-1 Bridgewater St. 07:00.4 21:46.2
160 Lindsey Joliat SR-4 Husson 07:00.5 21:46.6 146
161 Norah Garvey FR-1 Husson 07:00.8 21:47.5 147
162 Katerina Bruce JR-3 Salve Regina 07:01.0 21:48.0 148
163 Skyler Spanbauer SO-2 Suffolk 07:01.0 21:48.3 149
164 Emma Cote FR-1 Salve Regina 07:03.1 21:54.6 150
165 Birgit Kinneberg FR-1 Castleton University 07:03.7 21:56.7 151
166 Julia Heroux SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:04.1 21:57.9 152
167 Marissa Crisafulli FR-1 Western NE 07:04.4 21:58.6 153
168 Kaylan Dunham JR-3 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:04.4 21:58.8 154
169 Meghan Davinroy JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 07:04.5 21:59.1 155
170 Marisa Carbone JR-3 Franklin Pierce 07:05.0 22:00.7 156
171 Kayla Whitcomb SO-2 Westfield State 07:05.8 22:03.2
172 Alexis Stone FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 07:05.8 22:03.2 157
173 Lauren Fisher SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:06.4 22:04.9 158
174 Meaghan Holmes ? UMassD Alumni 07:06.6 22:05.4
175 Heather Van Dolman FR-1 Southern Maine 07:06.7 22:05.9 159
176 Caitlin Cullen FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 07:07.1 22:07.1 160
177 Natalie Fay JR-3 Suffolk 07:07.9 22:09.7 161
178 Jacquelyn Schneider JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 07:08.3 22:10.8 162
179 Lilly Hakkarainen SO-2 Mass. Maritime 07:08.9 22:12.7 163
180 Devyn Veits FR-1 Husson 07:09.4 22:14.3 164
181 Elizabeth Irwin JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 07:09.7 22:15.1 165
182 Hannah Swain FR-1 New Haven 07:09.7 22:15.1 166
183 Emma Murray SO-2 Lasell 07:11.3 22:20.0 167
184 Edelinda Baptista ? Western NE 07:11.7 22:21.6 168
185 Alexa VanVoorhis SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 07:12.1 22:22.6 169
186 Rosemary Train FR-1 Husson 07:13.6 22:27.3 170
187 Stephanie Brogdon JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 07:13.7 22:27.7 171
188 Emily Colby SO-2 Southern Maine 07:15.5 22:33.2 172
189 Julia Glisson JR-3 Husson 07:16.5 22:36.3 173
190 Amanda Miller JR-3 Lasell 07:17.0 22:37.8 174
191 Emma Allen SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:17.5 22:39.4 175
192 Jennifer Jackson JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 07:17.6 22:39.7 176
193 Catherine Chasse SR-4 Roger Williams 07:17.9 22:40.7 177
194 Isabelle Sossei SO-2 Southern Maine 07:21.7 22:52.4 178
195 Carly Jordan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 07:22.2 22:53.9 179
196 Victoria Spitaels SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 07:22.8 22:56.0 180
197 Isabelle Jackson SO-2 Husson 07:25.3 23:03.8 181
198 Sarah Lawton FR-1 Suffolk 07:25.5 23:04.3
199 Meaghan Hamilton SR-4 Mass. Maritime 07:26.8 23:08.2 182
200 Aleksandra Jalinskas SR-4 Bentley 07:27.6 23:10.9 183
201 Paige McDade FR-1 Salve Regina 07:27.9 23:11.7
202 Kathryn Rivard-Lentz SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 07:29.0 23:15.2 184
203 Sarah Smialek SO-2 Mass. Maritime 07:30.1 23:18.5 185
204 Martina Comas-Altland JR-3 Castleton University 07:30.7 23:20.4 186
205 Tessa Lee JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 07:31.3 23:22.3 187
206 Desiree Jones SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 07:31.4 23:22.7 188
207 Rebecca Vaill SO-2 Saint Rose 07:31.7 23:23.4 189
208 Anna Hill JR-3 Southern Maine 07:32.5 23:26.0 190
209 Rosie Marquez FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 07:34.5 23:32.3 191
210 Erin Maida FR-1 Fitchburg St. 07:35.3 23:34.7 192
211 Julia Murphy SO-2 Bentley 07:35.3 23:34.8 193
212 Samantha Martel FR-1 Bentley 07:35.7 23:35.9 194
213 Emily Michelfelder JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 07:36.8 23:39.4 195
214 Grace West SO-2 Lasell 07:37.3 23:41.1 196
215 Faith Borkowski FR-1 Saint Rose 07:38.1 23:43.3 197
216 Olivia Burns JR-3 Bentley 07:38.2 23:43.8 198
217 Katie Burnham FR-1 Western NE 07:38.9 23:46.0 199
218 Claire Livernois FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:39.8 23:48.9 200
219 Gracyn Rothschild-Shea ? Western NE 07:41.5 23:54.1 201
220 Hannah Poplawski JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 07:42.1 23:55.8 202
221 Devin McCarthy FR-1 Lasell 07:43.3 23:59.7 203
222 Alyssa Greico FR-1 Mass. Maritime 07:43.9 24:01.5 204
223 Shakira Henriquez SO-2 Lasell 07:44.1 24:02.1 205
224 Haley Chaykowski FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:45.8 24:07.3 206
225 Trinity Hayes SO-2 RIC 07:46.8 24:10.3
226 Sue Bird FR-1 Mass. Maritime 07:47.9 24:13.9 207
227 Mia Rowell FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 07:49.9 24:20.1 208
228 Ellie Aliperti FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 07:53.8 24:32.2 209
229 Lucy Zachau SR-4 Clark (Mass.) 07:54.5 24:34.3 210
230 Jessica Eldredge SR-4 Western NE 07:55.0 24:36.0 211
231 Vera Ziegler SR-4 Fitchburg St. 07:55.9 24:38.9 212
232 Reagan Czech FR-1 UMass Boston 07:59.9 24:51.1 213
233 Taylor Mitchell FR-1 Western NE 08:00.1 24:51.9
234 Brianna Steele ? UMass Boston 08:00.3 24:52.5 214
235 Fiona Scharff FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 08:06.5 25:11.7 215
236 Milo Cook-Sharp FR-1 Maine Maritime 08:06.8 25:12.6
237 Regan Kelly SO-2 Fitchburg St. 08:11.7 25:27.8 216
238 Emma Vierling SO-2 Lasell 08:13.8 25:34.4 217
239 Annie DeForge FR-1 Bentley 08:17.5 25:45.8 218
240 Ameila Warfer FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 08:17.8 25:46.8 219
241 Emerald Fagan-Trapeni JR-3 Castleton University 08:20.5 25:55.2 220
242 Nerissa Cyr SR-4 Maine Maritime 08:27.3 26:16.5
243 Victoria Flausino SO-2 Mass. Maritime 08:30.9 26:27.6 221
244 Lily Cook FR-1 Maine Maritime 08:37.4 26:47.7
245 Kayleigh Kearney FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 08:40.2 26:56.4 222
246 Alexis DiBernardo FR-1 Saint Rose 08:50.3 27:27.7 223
247 Mikensie Morin JR-3 Nichols 08:56.2 27:46.0 224
248 Siobhan Ward ? UMass Boston 08:59.0 27:54.9 225
249 Domenica Gomez FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 08:59.8 27:57.4 226
250 Kristen Nelson SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 09:02.5 28:05.7 227
251 Dorrian Lewis FR-1 Nichols 09:05.5 28:15.1 228
252 Selena Murphy SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 09:07.5 28:21.4
253 Hannah Hirsch SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 09:10.9 28:31.9 229
254 Abigail Burford SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 09:20.1 29:00.5 230
255 Jenna Berg SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 09:22.5 29:07.9 231
256 Gina Poulin JR-3 Western Conn. St. Univ. 09:55.7 30:51.0 232
257 Jessica Lindsay SR-4 Maine Maritime 10:00.4 31:05.7
258 Ashley Lupo FR-1 UMass Boston 10:05.0 31:19.9 233
259 Courtney Winand FR-1 Nichols 10:10.6 31:37.3 234
260 Jayme Dowd SO-2 Nichols 10:29.3 32:35.3 235
261 Lindsey Desameau FR-1 UMass Boston 10:54.8 33:54.7 236
262 Desiree Gracie SO-2 Nichols 11:22.4 35:20.5 237
263 Hunter Schrade SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 15:14.1 47:20.5 238
0 Elizabeth Cameron FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) DNF
0 Erin Kashian SO-2 Husson DNF
0 Tori Finch SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) DNF
0 Kara Guinan SO-2 Keene State DNF
0 Madelyn Cox SO-2 Southern Maine DNF
0 Jacqueline Broderick SO-2 UMass Dartmouth DNF

Men 5 Mile Run CC Varsity Team Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 WPI 2:08:14 25:38 61 3 10 13 15 20 22 27
2 UMass Lowell 2:09:05 25:49 83 5 11 12 24 31 32 65
3 Trinity (Conn.) 2:08:47 25:45 88 1 9 16 28 34 49  
4 Franklin Pierce 2:10:05 26:01 115 4 6 21 38 46 95 133
5 Southern Maine 2:11:09 26:13 146 19 23 26 36 42 69  
6 Assumption 2:12:41 26:32 201 14 35 41 47 64 87 112
7 Brandeis 2:13:05 26:37 209 8 17 50 60 74 106  
8 Bridgewater St. 2:13:15 26:39 211 7 25 45 57 77 80 81
9 UMass Dartmouth 2:15:56 27:11 307 30 37 59 66 115 137 159
10 Westfield State 2:16:03 27:12 309 52 54 61 63 79 102 113
11 Fitchburg St. 2:16:52 27:22 340 29 44 85 89 93 97 122
12 Eastern Conn. St. 2:17:10 27:26 347 18 55 72 94 108 117 124
13 Springfield 2:17:57 27:35 377 43 58 68 98 110 120 140
14 St. Anselm 2:19:03 27:48 409 56 73 78 83 119 126  
15 Suffolk 2:19:16 27:51 446 2 84 96 130 134 138 156
16 New Haven 2:21:10 28:14 507 39 86 104 135 143 144 168
17 Holy Cross 2:22:16 28:27 543 67 88 99 136 153 155  
18 Nichols 2:23:12 28:38 558 70 76 118 127 167 190 192
19 Roger Williams 2:23:17 28:39 570 90 109 114 125 132 199  
20 Wheaton (Mass.) 2:23:05 28:37 571 33 103 129 145 161 162 173
21 RIC 2:25:03 29:00 606 40 100 101 181 184 198  
22 Castleton University 2:26:29 29:17 649 51 71 151 185 191 212  
23 UMass Boston 2:39:11 31:50 720 53 92 116 229 230 231  
24 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:29:57 29:59 722 91 111 123 195 202    
25 Maine Maritime 2:30:10 30:02 732 82 121 146 166 217 220 221
26 Western NE 2:28:27 29:41 762 141 147 150 152 172 197 203
27 Saint Rose 2:35:57 31:11 766 62 107 148 222 227 228  
28 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:30:37 30:07 772 48 169 179 183 193 196 204
29 Regis (Mass.) 2:31:43 30:20 798 75 158 170 188 207 214 224
30 Bentley 2:32:10 30:26 805 105 131 174 189 206 215  
31 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 2:30:34 30:06 817 149 154 157 171 186 205  
32 Salve Regina 2:32:56 30:35 834 128 139 178 180 209 211 218
33 Mass. Maritime 2:31:39 30:19 836 142 160 175 177 182 213 223
34 Clark (Mass.) 2:35:42 31:08 908 163 164 187 194 200 201 210
35 Western Conn. St. Univ. 2:41:42 32:20 984 165 176 208 216 219 225 232
36 Mass. Liberal Arts 3:29:02 41:48 1164 226 233 234 235 236    

Men 5 Mile Run CC Varsity Individual Results (5 Mile)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Weyessa McAlister SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 04:57.3 24:46.5 1
2 Matyas Csiki-Fejer SO-2 Suffolk 05:02.2 25:10.6 2
3 David Reynolds FR-1 WPI 05:02.2 25:10.8 3
4 Hugo Arlabosse SO-2 Franklin Pierce 05:04.7 25:23.2 4
5 Cody Moran JR-3 UMass Lowell 05:05.1 25:25.1 5
6 Riley Fenoff SO-2 Franklin Pierce 05:05.6 25:27.8 6
7 Trevor Wysong SR-4 Bridgewater St. 05:06.0 25:29.8 7
8 Mark Murdy SO-2 Brandeis 05:06.1 25:30.3 8
9 Henry Potter SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:06.8 25:33.6 9
10 Avery Ingegneri SR-4 WPI 05:07.7 25:38.2 10
11 Kieran Burns FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:08.1 25:40.2 11
12 Daniel Cosgrove SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:08.1 25:40.4 12
13 Ryan Weeks FR-1 WPI 05:08.7 25:43.5 13
14 Claudio Rocha FR-1 Assumption 05:08.8 25:43.7 14
15 Brian Brooks SO-2 WPI 05:08.9 25:44.2 15
16 Stephen Tyler JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 05:10.2 25:50.9 16
17 Matthew Driben SO-2 Brandeis 05:10.7 25:53.3 17
18 Ryan Escoda SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 05:10.9 25:54.2 18
19 Nick Harriman SR-4 Southern Maine 05:11.3 25:56.4 19
20 Logan Gaudette JR-3 WPI 05:11.7 25:58.4 20
21 William Rawson FR-1 Franklin Pierce 05:12.0 25:59.9 21
22 Jake Scarponi SR-4 WPI 05:12.4 26:01.8 22
23 Yahya Nure SO-2 Southern Maine 05:12.5 26:02.3 23
24 Jack Kalil SO-2 UMass Lowell 05:12.6 26:02.7 24
25 Josh Higgins SR-4 Bridgewater St. 05:14.4 26:11.9 25
26 Jacob Gamache FR-1 Southern Maine 05:14.5 26:12.3 26
27 Tom Hanlon SR-4 WPI 05:14.8 26:14.0 27
28 Tim Lautenbach SO-2 Trinity (Conn.) 05:15.0 26:14.7 28
29 Jacob Movsessian JR-3 Fitchburg St. 05:15.0 26:15.0 29
30 Imanuel Fernandes FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 05:15.1 26:15.2 30
31 Phillip Demers SR-4 UMass Lowell 05:15.5 26:17.4 31
32 Jeffrey Allen FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:15.6 26:17.9 32
33 Dominic Sclafani SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:16.2 26:20.7 33
34 Timothy Bogomolov SR-4 Trinity (Conn.) 05:16.4 26:22.0 34
35 Jake Pearl FR-1 Keene State 05:16.5 26:22.4
36 Shawn Scullion JR-3 Assumption 05:16.9 26:24.2 35
37 Zachariah Hoyle JR-3 Southern Maine 05:17.1 26:25.1 36
38 Austin Carroll FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 05:17.3 26:26.4 37
39 Jason Reed SR-4 Franklin Pierce 05:17.7 26:28.3 38
40 Michael Reddy SR-4 New Haven 05:17.9 26:29.3 39
41 Cole Baker FR-1 RIC 05:18.5 26:32.4 40
42 William Mardo SR-4 Assumption 05:18.7 26:33.1 41
43 Masho Gebremikael JR-3 Southern Maine 05:18.7 26:33.2 42
44 Ryan Vermette JR-3 Springfield 05:20.2 26:40.9 43
45 Tim Sheehy JR-3 Fitchburg St. 05:20.6 26:42.7 44
46 Mike Hutchinson SR-4 Bridgewater St. 05:20.8 26:43.9 45
47 Zach Aham FR-1 Franklin Pierce 05:21.3 26:46.2 46
48 Jonathan Wahl JR-3 Assumption 05:21.4 26:46.9 47
49 Troy Hendricks SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 05:21.5 26:47.5 48
50 William Estony JR-3 Trinity (Conn.) 05:22.1 26:50.4 49
51 Dan Curley SR-4 Brandeis 05:22.6 26:53.0 50
52 Gannon McKearin JR-3 Castleton University 05:22.9 26:54.2 51
53 Kevin Rayner SR-4 Westfield State 05:22.9 26:54.4 52
54 Cameron Chase ? UMass Boston 05:23.9 26:59.1 53
55 Zachary Bentley JR-3 Westfield State 05:23.9 26:59.4 54
56 John Walker SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 05:24.7 27:03.5 55
57 Jordan Cook JR-3 St. Anselm 05:25.0 27:04.9 56
58 Nikolas Beshere JR-3 Bridgewater St. 05:25.2 27:05.6 57
59 Christopher Tringali SR-4 Springfield 05:25.3 27:06.5 58
60 Steve Stromski SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 05:25.8 27:09.0 59
61 Alec Rodgers SR-4 Brandeis 05:25.9 27:09.4 60
62 Joel Bond SO-2 Husson 05:26.2 27:10.8
63 Conner Grady JR-3 Westfield State 05:26.3 27:11.1 61
64 Evan Ireland SR-4 Saint Rose 05:26.4 27:11.6 62
65 Jack Merck FR-1 Westfield State 05:26.5 27:12.2 63
66 Ryan Cardozo SR-4 Assumption 05:26.9 27:14.2 64
67 William Cole-French FR-1 UMass Lowell 05:27.2 27:15.8 65
68 Jadiel Pinales FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 05:28.3 27:21.2 66
69 Alex Campagna SR-4 Holy Cross 05:28.5 27:22.2 67
70 Ryan Caldwell FR-1 Springfield 05:28.6 27:22.9 68
71 Eagan Eldridge JR-3 Southern Maine 05:29.1 27:25.5 69
72 Christopher Kimball JR-3 Nichols 05:29.5 27:27.5 70
73 Jared Wheeler SR-4 Castleton University 05:29.6 27:27.8 71
74 Tyler Wright SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 05:30.7 27:33.5 72
75 Thomas Nelson FR-1 St. Anselm 05:30.9 27:34.2 73
76 Casey Brackett FR-1 Brandeis 05:32.1 27:40.1 74
77 Jon Pedersen JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 05:32.5 27:42.3 75
78 Joseph Santese SR-4 Nichols 05:32.7 27:43.3 76
79 Robert Moreau JR-3 Bridgewater St. 05:32.9 27:44.2 77
80 Chris Jordan ? UMassD Alumni 05:33.1 27:45.1
81 Anthony Galasso SR-4 St. Anselm 05:33.3 27:46.4 78
82 Cameron Bean JR-3 Westfield State 05:33.4 27:47.0 79
83 Cameron Riley FR-1 Bridgewater St. 05:33.5 27:47.1 80
84 Lukas Moscoso JR-3 Bridgewater St. 05:33.6 27:47.9 81
85 Joseph Van Ess SO-2 Maine Maritime 05:34.0 27:49.6 82
86 Cole Corcoran SO-2 St. Anselm 05:34.0 27:49.9 83
87 Guilaume Glaudel FR-1 Suffolk 05:34.1 27:50.4 84
88 Matt Catarius FR-1 Fitchburg St. 05:34.6 27:52.9 85
89 Lucas LaBar FR-1 New Haven 05:34.6 27:53.0 86
90 Nik Reygadas SO-2 Assumption 05:34.9 27:54.1 87
91 Jack Welch FR-1 Holy Cross 05:35.4 27:56.6 88
92 Brian O’Sullivan FR-1 Fitchburg St. 05:35.7 27:58.2 89
93 Connor Hayden JR-3 Roger Williams 05:35.9 27:59.3 90
94 Kyle Hajj JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 05:36.2 28:00.7 91
95 Jonathan Symons FR-1 UMass Boston 05:36.5 28:02.2 92
96 Samuel Flint FR-1 Fitchburg St. 05:36.9 28:04.1 93
97 Maxwell Chace JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 05:37.8 28:08.6 94
98 Ryan Ducrow JR-3 Franklin Pierce 05:37.8 28:08.7 95
99 Hunter Toyoda SO-2 Suffolk 05:37.8 28:09.0 96
100 Joe Weston JR-3 Fitchburg St. 05:38.0 28:09.8 97
101 Douglas Alvarado FR-1 Bridgewater St. 05:38.0 28:09.9
102 John DeRosa FR-1 Springfield 05:38.4 28:11.7 98
103 Connor McNerney SO-2 Holy Cross 05:38.5 28:12.5 99
104 Mike Vaz ? UMassD Alumni 05:38.9 28:14.2
105 Ianique Imboque FR-1 RIC 05:39.0 28:14.9 100
106 Austin Michael FR-1 RIC 05:39.1 28:15.2 101
107 Robert St. Laurent SO-2 Keene State 05:39.2 28:15.6
108 Collin Rice SO-2 Westfield State 05:40.2 28:20.6 102
109 Luke Thombs SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:40.6 28:22.6 103
110 Colin Dunn SO-2 New Haven 05:40.8 28:24.0 104
111 Baxter Bishop FR-1 Bentley 05:41.2 28:26.0 105
112 Jacob Judd SR-4 Brandeis 05:41.7 28:28.4 106
113 Nicholas Lee SR-4 Saint Rose 05:42.0 28:29.9 107
114 Jorich Swift SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 05:42.2 28:30.9 108
115 Luke Strand FR-1 Roger Williams 05:42.8 28:34.0 109
116 Josh Ladd FR-1 Springfield 05:43.2 28:35.9 110
117 Erik Brobst SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 05:44.0 28:39.7 111
118 Tommy Lucey SO-2 Assumption 05:44.1 28:40.1 112
119 Anthony DiStauro FR-1 Westfield State 05:44.7 28:43.4 113
120 Colin Herschlag JR-3 Roger Williams 05:44.9 28:44.3 114
121 Vincent Gardner FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 05:45.0 28:45.0 115
122 Prosper Lubega ? UMass Boston 05:45.2 28:45.7 116
123 Cameron Gonzales JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 05:45.3 28:46.2 117
124 Shawn Tobin SO-2 Nichols 05:45.6 28:47.7 118
125 Liam Reeve FR-1 St. Anselm 05:45.6 28:47.9 119
126 Owen Lally SO-2 WPI 05:45.6 28:47.9
127 Andrew Lamb JR-3 Assumption 05:45.8 28:49.0
128 Russell Allen SO-2 Springfield 05:46.1 28:50.2 120
129 Ben Butterfield FR-1 Maine Maritime 05:46.2 28:51.0 121
130 Trevor Fields SO-2 Fitchburg St. 05:46.5 28:52.2 122
131 Trevor Hajj JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 05:46.5 28:52.5 123
132 Dylan Richards SO-2 Keene State 05:46.7 28:53.1
133 Nick Sachetta SO-2 Fitchburg St. 05:46.8 28:53.8
134 Brian Balkus JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 05:47.1 28:55.3 124
135 Chris Chipchak SR-4 Roger Williams 05:47.2 28:55.6 125
136 Ben Sweesy JR-3 St. Anselm 05:47.5 28:57.3 126
137 Zach Hartman JR-3 Husson 05:47.6 28:57.8
138 Eric Holmes ? UMassD Alumni 05:47.7 28:58.1
139 Kevin Radavich SR-4 Nichols 05:47.9 28:59.4 127
140 Brett Jutras SR-4 Salve Regina 05:48.0 29:00.0 128
141 Kevin Fischer SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:48.1 29:00.5 129
142 Cole Bolduc FR-1 Suffolk 05:48.4 29:01.6 130
143 Christian Lestik SO-2 Bentley 05:48.7 29:03.1 131
144 Chris Fortmuller JR-3 Roger Williams 05:48.8 29:04.0 132
145 William Aylward SO-2 Franklin Pierce 05:49.0 29:04.6 133
146 Miles Dillon FR-1 Suffolk 05:49.0 29:04.7 134
147 Jakob Scholeno SR-4 New Haven 05:49.2 29:05.8 135
148 Joseph Doerr JR-3 Holy Cross 05:49.3 29:06.2 136
149 Michael Tierney SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 05:49.5 29:07.1 137
150 Keoni Geers SO-2 Suffolk 05:50.1 29:10.4 138
151 Aidan Lynch JR-3 Salve Regina 05:50.6 29:12.6 139
152 Dylan Gasiorowski FR-1 Springfield 05:50.9 29:14.4 140
153 Anthony Spooner ? Western NE 05:51.2 29:16.0 141
154 Daniel Plumb JR-3 Mass. Maritime 05:51.3 29:16.2 142
155 Zach Tatar FR-1 New Haven 05:51.7 29:18.3 143
156 Brandon Turbush SR-4 New Haven 05:52.2 29:20.7 144
157 Mason Keene FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 05:52.3 29:21.3 145
158 Billy Procko FR-1 Maine Maritime 05:52.4 29:22.0 146
159 Nick Rosselli FR-1 Western NE 05:53.2 29:25.8 147
160 Jonathan Hackshaw FR-1 Saint Rose 05:53.7 29:28.1 148
161 Zach Curry FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 05:54.2 29:30.6 149
162 Jackson Day ? Western NE 05:54.6 29:33.0 150
163 Levi Williams SO-2 Castleton University 05:54.7 29:33.4 151
164 Jacob Eberli ? Western NE 05:55.8 29:39.0 152
165 Graydon Nichols FR-1 Holy Cross 05:56.0 29:39.7 153
166 Matthew Ursillo SO-2 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 05:56.3 29:41.1 154
167 Michael O'Brien FR-1 Holy Cross 05:56.7 29:43.1 155
168 Ryan Buchanan FR-1 Suffolk 05:56.9 29:44.5 156
169 Nicholas Pereira SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 05:56.9 29:44.5 157
170 Nick Malm SO-2 Suffolk 05:57.6 29:47.9
171 Zach Coburn JR-3 Keene State 05:58.0 29:49.7
172 Gustavo Novelle-Ruddy SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 05:58.2 29:50.8 158
173 Kyle Smith SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 05:58.3 29:51.3
174 DJ Nihill FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 05:58.3 29:51.4 159
175 Michael Fappiano-Puttre FR-1 Mass. Maritime 05:59.9 29:59.4 160
176 Andrew Kniska SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:00.2 30:01.0 161
177 Alec Devine SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:01.5 30:07.1 162
178 Ryan Ewanyk SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 06:01.6 30:07.8 163
179 Cameron Keenan SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 06:02.4 30:11.6 164
180 Eric Rohm FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:02.6 30:12.6 165
181 Liam Veverka SO-2 Maine Maritime 06:02.6 30:12.9 166
182 David Foster SO-2 Nichols 06:02.9 30:14.2 167
183 Bradley Husted SR-4 New Haven 06:03.3 30:16.2 168
184 Ricky Reyes FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:03.4 30:16.9 169
185 Anthony Corso FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 06:03.8 30:18.9 170
186 Owen Eubanks FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 06:06.4 30:31.9 171
187 Adam Monroe ? Western NE 06:06.8 30:33.8 172
188 Sean Towse FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:07.5 30:37.3 173
189 Kevin McNally FR-1 Bentley 06:07.8 30:39.0 174
190 Kyle Hansen JR-3 Mass. Maritime 06:08.2 30:41.0 175
191 Auguste Smith FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:08.8 30:43.6 176
192 Alex Imperillo SO-2 Mass. Maritime 06:09.2 30:45.9 177
193 Tanner Owens SR-4 Salve Regina 06:09.5 30:47.1 178
194 Michael Mason JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:09.7 30:48.3 179
195 Chandler Da Cruz SR-4 Salve Regina 06:10.1 30:50.3 180
196 Dathan Chann FR-1 New Haven 06:10.7 30:53.2
197 Matthew Russom SO-2 RIC 06:11.4 30:56.6 181
198 Ben Tuttle FR-1 Mass. Maritime 06:11.5 30:57.4 182
199 Brandon Whitlock JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:11.8 30:59.0 183
200 Mohammed Chaghlil SR-4 RIC 06:13.0 31:04.8 184
201 Dylan Lupien FR-1 Castleton University 06:13.0 31:04.9 185
202 Nathan Malorzo FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 06:13.5 31:07.1 186
203 Isaiah Chamberlain JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 06:14.0 31:09.9 187
204 Christian Hendricks SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 06:14.7 31:13.4 188
205 Brice Tolan FR-1 Bentley 06:17.5 31:27.1 189
206 Cole Cashman JR-3 Nichols 06:17.6 31:27.8 190
207 Brandon Ryan FR-1 Castleton University 06:18.0 31:29.9 191
208 Sean Murray FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 06:19.0 31:34.9
209 Chadwick Fishcer FR-1 Nichols 06:19.3 31:36.5 192
210 Devin Abbott FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:21.2 31:45.7 193
211 Liam Stewart SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 06:22.3 31:51.5 194
212 Matthew Cronin JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:23.0 31:55.0 195
213 Jacob Boissonnault SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:23.3 31:56.4 196
214 Kyle O'Hern ? Western NE 06:24.4 32:01.8 197
215 Dylan Boisbsky JR-3 RIC 06:26.1 32:10.2 198
216 Tyler Marchioni JR-3 Roger Williams 06:27.2 32:15.7 199
217 Will Mahan FR-1 Clark (Mass.) 06:28.4 32:22.0 200
218 Bobby Sharma JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 06:29.8 32:28.8 201
219 Nick Eline FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 06:30.0 32:29.9 202
220 Joey Africano ? Western NE 06:30.2 32:30.7 203
221 Ben Plante SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 06:30.3 32:31.2 204
222 Brent Giles SR-4 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) 06:30.7 32:33.3 205
223 Ryan Farrar SR-4 Bentley 06:31.1 32:35.5 206
224 Noah Ryan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 06:31.6 32:38.0 207
225 Allen Riego De Dios FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:32.3 32:41.4 208
226 Brendan Kelly SR-4 Salve Regina 06:37.3 33:06.3 209
227 Ben Ryan JR-3 Clark (Mass.) 06:38.2 33:10.6 210
228 David Henriques SO-2 Clark (Mass.) 06:40.6 33:23.0
229 Greg Cran SO-2 Salve Regina 06:41.6 33:27.9 211
230 Emmett Berard ? Western NE 06:42.1 33:30.3
231 Oliver Rodgers JR-3 Castleton University 06:42.9 33:34.1 212
232 Zach Ferreira SO-2 Mass. Maritime 06:43.5 33:37.3 213
233 Michael Carroll FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 06:44.2 33:41.0 214
234 Seth Wise SR-4 Bentley 06:44.5 33:42.3 215
235 Dominick Curra SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:46.2 33:50.7 216
236 Isaac Sewell FR-1 Maine Maritime 06:47.1 33:55.4 217
237 Brendan Clancey SR-4 Salve Regina 06:50.2 34:10.7 218
238 Derek Ross SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 06:50.9 34:14.2 219
239 Cole Brundige JR-3 Maine Maritime 06:53.7 34:28.4 220
240 Tanner Morrison FR-1 Maine Maritime 06:53.7 34:28.5 221
241 Camden Malone FR-1 Saint Rose 06:54.7 34:33.1 222
242 Douglas Cleary JR-3 Mass. Maritime 06:59.5 34:57.3 223
243 Nicholas Sahagian SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 07:03.2 35:15.6 224
244 Michael Broussard FR-1 Western Conn. St. Univ. 07:06.9 35:34.2 225
245 Thomas Cook FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 07:12.6 36:02.7 226
246 Lloyd Johnson FR-1 Saint Rose 07:15.0 36:14.7 227
247 Jason Ashong FR-1 Saint Rose 07:15.0 36:14.8 228
248 Jacob O'Neal FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 07:25.8 37:08.8
249 Alejandro Maldonado FR-1 UMass Boston 07:26.0 37:10.0 229
250 Sha Anwar ? UMass Boston 07:39.0 38:14.9 230
251 Jonathan Reed JR-3 UMass Boston 07:54.9 39:34.1 231
252 Alejandro Velasquez SO-2 Western Conn. St. Univ. 07:57.2 39:46.0 232
253 Kittikorn Sathong SR-4 Western Conn. St. Univ. 08:18.2 41:30.7
254 Isaac Sibley FR-1 Mass. Liberal Arts 08:22.3 41:51.2 233
255 Miguel Reicino JR-3 Mass. Liberal Arts 08:31.0 42:34.9 234
256 Theodore Jones SR-4 Mass. Liberal Arts 08:38.1 43:10.5 235
257 Austin Rachiele SO-2 Mass. Liberal Arts 09:04.7 45:23.5 236
0 Samuel Toolin FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF
0 James Horton FR-1 Johnson & Wales (R.I.) DNF
0 Steven Savoy JR-3 Mass. Maritime DNF
0 John Riley FR-1 UMass Lowell DNF
0 Richard March JR-3 Nichols DNF
0 John Hassett SO-2 Maine Maritime DNF