GNAC Indoor Performance List - Women

ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

NCAA DII Auto   7.42 NCAA DII Prov   7.71
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.54 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.63 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Kabia, Valda SO-2 Simon Fraser 7.64 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Allen, Macie FR-1 Western Washington 7.77 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Deskins, Taylor SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 7.80 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Voloshin, Diana FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.80 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Brannan, Kyra SR-4 Seattle Pacific 7.81 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Weems , Erykah FR-1 Central Washington 7.85 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
9 Pederson, Kira FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.87 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Cross, Mary Kathleen SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.91 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Garcia, Madison SR-4 Central Washington 7.92 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SO-2 Central Washington 7.93 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Ries, Marie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.94 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Houk, Becca JR-3 Seattle Pacific 7.96 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
15 Doss, Aujanique FR-1 Central Washington 7.99 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Johnson, Tori SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 8.03 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
17 Hamre, Grace FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.07 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
18 Patrick, Laura SR-4 Western Oregon 8.08 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Hawley, Katia SO-2 Central Washington 8.09 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Whatley, Alexi FR-1 Saint Martin's 8.15 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
21 Bradley, Hannah FR-1 Western Washington 8.18 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
21 Nickelson, Artresa SO-2 Saint Martin's 8.18 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
21 Johnson, Michaela FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.18@ Montana State University Invitational Jan 13, 2017
24 Cuddihy, Lauren SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 8.19 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
25 Bernard, Maddie SO-2 Western Oregon 8.20 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

200m

NCAA DII Auto   24.00 NCAA DII Prov   25.06
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ashcroft, Jamie SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 24.09 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Kabia, Valda SO-2 Simon Fraser 24.41 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Lucas, Katherine FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.41 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Brannan, Kyra SR-4 Seattle Pacific 24.51 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Cross, Mary Kathleen SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 24.84 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Garcia, Madison SR-4 Central Washington 25.08 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Weems , Erykah FR-1 Central Washington 25.24 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Desch, Chantel SR-4 Simon Fraser 25.24 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
9 Taylor, Lani FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.34 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Aniteye, Vanessa FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 25.35 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Banfro, Tianna SR-4 Central Washington 25.53 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
12 Hong, Cheryl SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.62 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Pederson, Kira FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.64 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Hamre, Grace FR-1 Saint Martin's 25.77 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Ries, Marie FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 25.93 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Houk, Becca JR-3 Seattle Pacific 26.02 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
17 Doss, Aujanique FR-1 Central Washington 26.08 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
18 Whatley, Alexi FR-1 Saint Martin's 26.09 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Deskins, Taylor SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 26.10 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Hawley, Katia SO-2 Central Washington 26.13 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
21 Smith, Savannah SO-2 Western Washington 26.18 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
22 Voloshin, Diana FR-1 Simon Fraser 26.20 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
23 Patrick, Laura SR-4 Western Oregon 26.39 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
24 Smiedala, Josey SO-2 MSU-Billings 26.43@ Mountain States Games (College) Feb 11, 2017
25 Burke, Grayson FR-1 Western Oregon 26.47 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017

400m

NCAA DII Auto   54.30 NCAA DII Prov   57.01
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Desch, Chantel SR-4 Simon Fraser 55.37 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Aniteye, Vanessa FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 55.89 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Cross, Mary Kathleen SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 56.06 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Taylor, Lani FR-1 Seattle Pacific 56.29 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Weems , Erykah FR-1 Central Washington 56.75 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
6 Hamre, Grace FR-1 Saint Martin's 57.46 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Bezanson, Hayley SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 58.31 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Rose, Megan JR-3 Western Oregon 58.35 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Western Oregon 58.35 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
10 Lindsay, Nicole FR-1 Simon Fraser 58.66 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Hong, Cheryl SR-4 Seattle Pacific 58.76 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
12 Bland, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 59.25 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 West, Bryce JR-3 Simon Fraser 59.25 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
14 Hawthrone, Keirnan SO-2 Saint Martin's 59.45 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Whatley, Alexi FR-1 Saint Martin's 59.59 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Jeschke, Yvonne SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 59.62 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
17 Gabriel, Olivia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 59.69 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
18 Burke, Grayson FR-1 Western Oregon 59.93 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Smith, Savannah SO-2 Western Washington 1:00.04 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Smiedala, Josey SO-2 MSU-Billings 1:00.04@# 2016 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
21 Banfro, Tianna SR-4 Central Washington 1:00.18# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
22 Inderbitzin, Julia SO-2 Central Washington 1:00.53 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
23 Fine, Keana SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:00.62 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
24 Svastisalee, Deja JR-3 Western Washington 1:00.70 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
25 Conley, McKenna SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:00.76 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

800m

NCAA DII Auto   2:08.93 NCAA DII Prov   2:15.09
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:08.38 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Van De Grift, Suzie JR-3 Western Oregon 2:09.10 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
3 Woods, Olivia SO-2 Western Oregon 2:09.26 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
4 McCormick, Danielle SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.68 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
5 Perez, Tamara JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:10.97 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:13.00# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 3, 2017
7 Rose, Megan JR-3 Western Oregon 2:13.18 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
8 Phan, Chynna JR-3 Seattle Pacific 2:13.47 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
9 Mussatto, Alana JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:13.49 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
10 Anderson, Ali JR-3 Central Washington 2:13.86 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
11 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:14.01 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Lilly, Kate FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:15.40 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Dobie, Reta SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:17.98 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
14 Richardson, Dalen JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:20.19 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
15 Smiedala, Josey SO-2 MSU-Billings 2:20.37@ Mountain States Games (College) Feb 11, 2017
16 Fjelstul, Bailey FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2:21.64 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
17 Benner, Brooke FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:22.14 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Cai, Scout FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:22.33 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Shreffler, Waverly FR-1 Western Washington 2:23.27 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
20 Weems , Erykah FR-1 Central Washington 2:24.93# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
21 Liebel, Brenna SO-2 Central Washington 2:26.62 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
22 Fine, Keana SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:26.65 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
23 Manzer, Sierra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 2:27.50 2017 Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2017
24 Lehnert, Geneva SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:27.81 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
25 Danner, Bethany FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:28.39 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

Mile

NCAA DII Auto   4:47.13 NCAA DII Prov   5:01.11
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:48.31 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Bassett, Miryam JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:52.00 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
3 Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:52.88 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
4 Kurgat, Caroline JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:53.07 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Perez, Tamara JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:53.09 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
6 Porter, Shannon JR-3 Saint Martin's 4:53.29 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Charleson, Mary JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:53.64 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
8 Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:54.60 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
9 Lilly, Kate FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:56.96 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
10 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 4:57.01 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
11 Macdonald, Sarah SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:58.28 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
12 Burroughs, Mariah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:59.63 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
13 Maurmann, Nicole JR-3 Western Oregon 5:01.28 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
14 Calvert, Hannah SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:09.25 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
15 Dobie, Reta SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:09.68 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
16 Foote, Alyssa FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:10.18 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
17 Koger, Aundrea FR-1 Western Washington 5:10.86 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
18 Pederson, Nicole SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 5:19.09 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
19 McNerney, Sedona FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5:19.34 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
20 Block, Jordyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:20.43 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
21 Rexus, Stephanie JR-3 Central Washington 5:20.59# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
22 Kettel, Hailey JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5:21.52 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
23 Riberio, Chelsea SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:22.30 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
24 Manzer, Sierra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:24.25 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
25 Chelimo, Emmanuelah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 5:27.04 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

3000m

NCAA DII Auto   9:30.44 NCAA DII Prov   10:03.17
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kurgat, Caroline JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9:27.09 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
2 Porter, Shannon JR-3 Saint Martin's 9:29.47 NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 9, 2017
3 Charleson, Mary JR-3 Seattle Pacific 9:48.85 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
4 Grant, Brittany SR-4 Western Washington 9:54.97 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
5 Howley, Julia JR-3 Simon Fraser 9:58.27 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
6 Macdonald, Sarah SR-4 Seattle Pacific 10:00.86 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
7 Stelling, Lillianna JR-3 Western Washington 10:05.08 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
8 Burroughs, Mariah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:10.84 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
9 Bassett, Miryam JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:12.24 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
10 Foote, Alyssa FR-1 Seattle Pacific 10:14.36 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
11 Rexus, Stephanie JR-3 Central Washington 10:16.31 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
12 Calvert, Hannah SR-4 Seattle Pacific 10:20.26 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
13 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 10:21.89 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
14 Chelimo, Emmanuelah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10:24.61 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
15 Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10:25.60 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
16 Melville, Tracy SO-2 Western Washington 10:26.73 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
17 Shindruk, Alexa SO-2 Central Washington 10:29.12# WSU Open Jan 20, 2017
18 Knapp, Grace SO-2 Western Oregon 10:29.27 Seattle Pacific Final Qualifier 2017 Feb 25, 2017
19 Laiblin, Alexandra JR-3 Western Washington 10:30.41 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
20 Burroughs, Riley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10:31.36 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
21 Manzer, Sierra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 10:31.99 2017 Ed Jacoby Invitational and Multi Jan 13, 2017
22 Manzer, Anysja JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10:32.76 2017 Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2017
23 Hutchison, Maddy JR-3 Western Washington 10:33.18 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
24 Maurmann, Nicole JR-3 Western Oregon 10:33.91 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
25 Block, Jordyn FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 10:33.94 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017

5000m

NCAA DII Auto   16:35.00 NCAA DII Prov   17:28.78
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Porter, Shannon JR-3 Saint Martin's 16:29.89 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 17:24.07 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
3 Grant, Brittany SR-4 Western Washington 17:39.98 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
4 Kurgat, Caroline JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17:44.68 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Stelling, Lillianna JR-3 Western Washington 17:54.85 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
6 Rexus, Stephanie JR-3 Central Washington 17:56.30 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Laiblin, Alexandra JR-3 Western Washington 18:24.47 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Jepchumba, Zennah FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 18:26.85 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Galvez, Sophia FR-1 Western Washington 18:26.87 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Manzer, Sierra SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 18:29.83 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Hutchison, Maddy JR-3 Western Washington 18:35.96 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
12 Taferre, Sara JR-3 Western Washington 18:51.67 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
13 Manzer, Anysja JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 18:53.81 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Clem, Delaney FR-1 Central Washington 18:57.97 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Kolasinski, Larissa SO-2 Saint Martin's 18:58.57 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Lopez, Yadira JR-3 Saint Martin's 19:01.18 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Burroughs, Riley FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 19:05.66 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Aiken, Nikki FR-1 MSU-Billings 22:28.92@# Montana State University Invitational Jan 13, 2017

60H

NCAA DII Auto   8.33 NCAA DII Prov   8.84
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SO-2 Central Washington 8.51 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Voloshin, Diana FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.61 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Tubbs, Lexi JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 8.68 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Weems , Erykah FR-1 Central Washington 8.88 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Johnson, Michaela FR-1 MSU-Billings 8.96 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Stephens, Chase FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 9.12 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Bland, Emily JR-3 Central Washington 9.15 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Warren, Kawena JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.19 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Banfro, Tianna SR-4 Central Washington 9.21 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
10 Cano, Elena FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.24 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Fedor, Kye JR-3 Simon Fraser 9.40 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Ortega, HarLee SO-2 Central Washington 9.41 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
13 Miran, Ally FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.46 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
14 Blalock, Alexia SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9.47 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
15 Cai, Scout FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9.49 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Gilbert, Tyra SO-2 Simon Fraser 9.51 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Jeschke, Yvonne FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.52 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
18 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9.56 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Duval, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 9.57 2017 Boise State Challenge Feb 11, 2017
20 Collins, Jewlz FR-1 MSU-Billings 9.59@ 2016 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
21 Benner, Brooke FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9.63 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
22 Anderson, Ali JR-3 Central Washington 9.70 WSU Open Jan 20, 2017
22 Whatley, Alexi FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.70 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
24 Walts, Rose FR-1 Central Washington 9.72 WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
25 Kendrick, Ariya FR-1 Saint Martin's 9.82 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

High Jump

NCAA DII Auto   1.78m NCAA DII Prov   1.65m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lehnert, Geneva SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Benner, Brooke FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Cai, Scout FR-1 Seattle Pacific 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Stewart, Mackenzie SO-2 Simon Fraser 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Johnson, Tori SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
6 Bartlow, Rachel JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Warren, Kawena JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
6 Osadchey, Miranda SR-4 Western Washington 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Henry, Bridget SO-2 Western Washington 1.61m 5' 3.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Ortega, HarLee SO-2 Central Washington 1.58m 5' 2.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
11 Stephens, Chase FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Duval, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2017 Ed Jacoby Invitational and Multi Jan 13, 2017
11 Meadows , Shaddia FR-1 Central Washington 1.57m 5' 1.75" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
14 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
15 Pott, Tiffany FR-1 Saint Martin's 1.55m 5' 1" 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
15 Orme, Jamie FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.55m 5' 1" Montana State University Invitational Jan 13, 2017
15 Petz, Amy JR-3 Simon Fraser 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
18 Fukumoto, Gabby SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Warren, Halie FR-1 MSU-Billings 1.50m 4' 11" Montana State University Invitational Jan 13, 2017
19 Fedor, Kye JR-3 Simon Fraser 1.50m 4' 11" 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
21 Anderson, Ali JR-3 Central Washington 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
21 Cano, Elena FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
23 Rycroft, Natalie FR-1 Simon Fraser 1.45m 4' 9" Harry Jerome Indoor Games Feb 4, 2017
24 Greninger, Kaylie SR-4 Western Washington 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
25 Walts, Rose FR-1 Central Washington 1.39m 4' 6.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

Long Jump

NCAA DII Auto   6.10m NCAA DII Prov   5.60m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brannan, Kyra SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5.80m 19' 0.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Lehnert, Geneva SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.62m 18' 5.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Fedor, Kye JR-3 Simon Fraser 5.42m 17' 9.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Anderson, Ali JR-3 Central Washington 5.38m 17' 8" Candy Cane Invitational IX Dec 3, 2016
5 Ortega, HarLee SO-2 Central Washington 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Lazecki, Natasha JR-3 Simon Fraser 5.32m 17' 5.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Fraser, Ashleigh JR-3 Saint Martin's 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
8 Joy, Juliana SR-4 Central Washington 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Benner, Brooke FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Loufoua, Nice FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5.24m 17' 2.25" 2017 Boise State Challenge Feb 11, 2017
12 Stephens, Chase FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 5.23m 17' 2" 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
13 Munoz, Malea SO-2 Western Washington 5.19m 17' 0.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Vongsaveng, Mariyah SO-2 Central Washington 5.16m 16' 11.25" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
14 Blalock, Alexia SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5.16m 16' 11.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Williams, Brooke SO-2 Central Washington 5.13m 16' 10" 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
17 Voloshin, Diana FR-1 Simon Fraser 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
18 Beckett, Brenna FR-1 MSU-Billings 5.11m 16' 9.25" 2017 Conglomerate Feb 4, 2017
19 Cai, Scout FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5.08m 16' 8" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
20 Stewart, Mackenzie SO-2 Simon Fraser 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
21 Siltman, Rachel SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
22 Warren, Kawena JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2017 Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2017
23 Mahowald, Jackie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4.91m 16' 1.5" 2017 Ed Jacoby Invitational and Multi Jan 13, 2017
24 Gilbert, Tyra SO-2 Simon Fraser 4.88m 16' 0.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
25 Mossburg, Krysten FR-1 MSU-Billings 4.86m 15' 11.5" 2016 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016

Triple Jump

NCAA DII Auto   12.42m NCAA DII Prov   11.54m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Ella JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.14m 39' 10" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Benner, Brooke FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Ortega, HarLee SO-2 Central Washington 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Siltman, Rachel SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
4 Mahowald, Jackie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.45m 37' 6.75" 2017 Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2017
6 Stephens, Chase FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 11.42m 37' 5.75" 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
7 Blalock, Alexia SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.35m 37' 3" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Loufoua, Nice FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.34m 37' 2.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Williams, Brooke SO-2 Central Washington 11.24m 36' 10.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
11 Pitts, Kathryn SR-4 Western Oregon 10.92m 35' 10" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Williams, Janessa SO-2 MSU-Billings 10.92m 35' 10" 2017 Conglomerate Feb 4, 2017
13 Beckett, Brenna FR-1 MSU-Billings 10.54m 34' 7" Mountain States Games (College) Feb 11, 2017
14 Schwend, Shaniah SO-2 MSU-Billings 10.29m 33' 9.25" Montana State University Invitational Jan 13, 2017
15 Browning, Shelby FR-1 MSU-Billings 10.15m 33' 3.75" 2016 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
16 Walts, Rose FR-1 Central Washington 9.85m 32' 3.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
17 Cole, Brianna FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 9.58m 31' 5.25" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017

Shot Put

NCAA DII Auto   15.35m NCAA DII Prov   13.40m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, McKenzie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17.62m 57' 9.75" 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
2 Linenko, Katrina SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.03m 46' 0.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 MacDonald, Christina JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 13.72m 45' 0.25" 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
4 Homer, Aiyana JR-3 Central Washington 12.98m 42' 7" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
5 McKinnis, Rachel SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12.96m 42' 6.25" 2017 Husky Classic Feb 10, 2017
6 White, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Markham, Sammi SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.72m 41' 8.75" 2017 UW Invitational Jan 27, 2017
8 Tensley, Joselynn FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Willing, Tasha FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 12.37m 40' 7" 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
10 Mumford, Angela FR-1 Central Washington 12.33m 40' 5.5" WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
11 Mortensen, Megan SR-4 Western Washington 12.28m 40' 3.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 La Rue, Samantha FR-1 Central Washington 12.24m 40' 2" 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
13 Huffman, Rachael SR-4 Western Oregon 12.00m 39' 4.5" 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
14 Cryderman, Katrina SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 11.53m 37' 10" 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
15 Steinbeisser, Hailey FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.32m 37' 1.75" 2016 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016
16 Korolenko, Sasha FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 11.14m 36' 6.75" 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
17 Stewart, Mackenzie SO-2 Simon Fraser 11.11m 36' 5.5" 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
18 Stringari, Taylor FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.10m 36' 5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
19 Sitton, Mikaela FR-1 Central Washington 11.05m 36' 3" 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
20 Dodge, Brittany FR-1 Central Washington 11.01m 36' 1.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
21 Warren, Kawena JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.87m 35' 8" 2017 Ed Jacoby Invitational and Multi Jan 13, 2017
22 Ortega, HarLee SO-2 Central Washington 10.86m 35' 7.75" Candy Cane Invitational IX Dec 3, 2016
23 Thomas, Hannah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.75m 35' 3.25" 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
24 Greninger, Kaylie SR-4 Western Washington 10.73m 35' 2.5" 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
25 Kuoha, Kassadee FR-1 MSU-Billings 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2016 Yellowjacket Holiday Open Dec 2, 2016

Weight Throw

NCAA DII Auto   19.44m NCAA DII Prov   16.34m
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, McKenzie SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17.32m 56' 10" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 MacDonald, Christina JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 17.17m 56' 4" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Homer, Aiyana JR-3 Central Washington 16.56m 54' 4" 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
4 Neale, Kirby SR-4 Saint Martin's 16.50m 54' 1.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Willing, Tasha FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 15.48m 50' 9.5" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
6 Mortensen, Megan SR-4 Western Washington 14.79m 48' 6.25" 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
7 La Rue, Samantha FR-1 Central Washington 14.72m 48' 3.5" WSU Open Jan 20, 2017
8 Tensley, Joselynn FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 14.68m 48' 2" 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
9 McKinnis, Rachel SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 14.50m 47' 7" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Korolenko, Sasha FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14.32m 46' 11.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Huffman, Rachael SR-4 Western Oregon 14.26m 46' 9.5" 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
12 White, Nicole FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 14.12m 46' 4" 2017 UW Indoor Preview Jan 14, 2017
13 Thomas, Hannah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 13.91m 45' 7.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Cryderman, Katrina SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 13.70m 44' 11.5" 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
15 Dean, Sylvia SR-4 Western Oregon 13.68m 44' 10.75" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
16 Kuoha, Kassadee FR-1 MSU-Billings 13.53m 44' 4.75" Mountain States Games (College) Feb 11, 2017
17 Mumford, Angela FR-1 Central Washington 13.31m 43' 8" WSU Open Jan 20, 2017
18 Linenko, Katrina SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 13.11m 43' 0.25" 2017 Bronco Invitational Jan 21, 2017
19 Roberts, Sophia SO-2 Western Washington 13.03m 42' 9" 2017 UW Open Feb 12, 2017
20 Stringari, Taylor FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.82m 42' 0.75" Montana State University Invitational Jan 13, 2017
21 Steinbeisser, Hailey FR-1 MSU-Billings 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2017 Dave Little Alumi Mile Jan 21, 2017
22 Falck, Alecia SO-2 Western Oregon 12.75m 41' 10" 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
23 Sitton, Mikaela FR-1 Central Washington 12.46m 40' 10.5" WSU Open Jan 20, 2017
24 Hagadorn, Miranda SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12.44m 40' 9.75" 2016 Jacksons Open Dec 10, 2016
25 Snowden, Elise FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 12.07m 39' 7.25" 2017 Jacksons/NB Boise Indoor Invite Feb 3, 2017

Indoor Pentathlon

NCAA DII Auto   3875 NCAA DII Prov   3285
Top↑
RANK ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Cai, Scout FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3499 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
2 Benner, Brooke FR-1 Seattle Pacific 3461 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
3 Lehnert, Geneva SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3411 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
4 Anderson, Ali JR-3 Central Washington 3378 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
5 Ortega, HarLee SO-2 Central Washington 3348 # WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 3, 2017
6 Fedor, Kye JR-3 Simon Fraser 3218 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
7 Stewart, Mackenzie SO-2 Simon Fraser 3201 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
8 Duval, Lauren SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 2890 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
9 Cano, Elena FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2788 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
10 Meadows , Shaddia FR-1 Central Washington 2659 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
11 Walts, Rose FR-1 Central Washington 2610 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
12 Pott, Tiffany FR-1 Saint Martin's 2604 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
13 Stephens, Chase FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 2574 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017
14 Warren, Kawena JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 2389 2017 Ed Jacoby Invitational and Multi Jan 13, 2017
15 Greninger, Kaylie SR-4 Western Washington 2075 2017 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 17, 2017