Sun Belt Outdoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bacon, Jaylen JR-3 Arkansas State 9.97 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 3.1
2 McGruder, Michael JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.17 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 3.8
3 Carter, Hanoj SR-4 UL-Lafayette 10.19 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
4 Montgomery, Hakim SO-2 Troy 10.22 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017 2.7
4 Ross, Elijah JR-3 Arkansas State 10.22 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 4.5
6 Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.25 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 4.0
7 Styles, Therius JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.37 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.7
8 Haynes, Deontre SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.38 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 4.7
9 Gray, Demarviae FR-1 UT-Arlington 10.44 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 4.7
10 Buckley, William SR-4 Appalachian State 10.47 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.9
11 McBride, Isaiah SO-2 UT-Arlington 10.50 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 4.7
12 Porter, Demarcus JR-3 Texas State 10.53 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
12 Brazil, Jeryl JR-3 UL-Lafayette 10.53 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 1.2
12 Elam, Alex SO-2 South Alabama 10.53 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.0
15 Green, Phillip SO-2 Texas State 10.54 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.0
15 Schulz, Cody SR-4 Texas State 10.54 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.5
17 Marcano, Jr, Antonio SR-4 Appalachian State 10.60 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 -0.9
17 Crear, Tarik SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.60 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 4.7
19 Hinson, Reginald SR-4 UT-Arlington 10.65 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 4.7
19 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Appalachian State 10.65@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017 1.4
21 Hill, Chris FR-1 Arkansas State 10.70 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 3.1
22 Trahan, Emile FR-1 UL-Monroe 10.71 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 3.7
23 Clark, Travion JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.72 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.1
24 Dunn, Kendrick SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.73 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 4.4
25 Lewis, Semaj FR-1 UL-Monroe 10.76 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017 4.0
26 Jackson, Ryan SO-2 Troy 10.78 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 1.8
27 Delis, Kewin FR-1 Troy 10.80 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.3
28 Calhoun, Ch'kilas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 10.82 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 4.5
29 Williams, Jeffery FR-1 Texas State 10.83 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.5
30 Reed, Tyree JR-3 Troy 10.84 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 0.2
30 Fletcher, D'Andre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.84 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 2.7
32 Tyson, Berron JR-3 South Alabama 10.85 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.3
33 McCain, Ryan SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10.87 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 1.0
34 Denmark, Kahlim JR-3 Coastal Carolina 10.91 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 0.4
35 Lowery, Roy SR-4 Troy 11.00 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.0
36 Clifft, Coleton FR-1 Arkansas State 11.01 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.4
36 Blanchett, Kellen SO-2 Arkansas State 11.01 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 3.4
38 Harris, Shane FR-1 Arkansas State 11.04 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 3.4
39 Gilstrap, Arius FR-1 South Alabama 11.06 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 1.6
40 Davis, Keith FR-1 South Alabama 11.08 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.0
41 James, Tre JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.12 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 3.4
41 Baker, Deandre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.12 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.6
43 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.15 Battle of the Beaches Mar 4, 2017 1.5
44 Peeples, Jamil JR-3 Arkansas State 11.16 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.4
45 Martin, Cory SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.17 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 4.4
46 Goodwin, Terrance SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.18 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 4.4
47 Thrift, Rodney SO-2 Troy 11.19 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 0.2
48 Hampton, Hayden FR-1 Arkansas State 11.31 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 4.7
49 Schiemann, Christian JR-3 UT-Arlington 11.32 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017 1.4
50 Johnson, Jacob FR-1 South Alabama 11.34 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 +0.0
51 Francois, Zodani SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.36 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 2.8
52 Collerton, Ben FR-1 Texas State 11.38 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.4
53 Floyd, Garrison JR-3 Troy 11.40 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017 -0.9
54 Kjeldsen, Oliver SO-2 Texas State 11.48 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017 +0.0
54 Tawiah, Casimir FR-1 Troy 11.48 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 +0.0
56 Chikaeze, Alvin JR-3 Texas State 11.51 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017 2.8
57 Walker, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 11.54 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 4.7
58 Robinson, Ty FR-1 Arkansas State 11.54 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.0
59 Washington, Dahndre FR-1 UL-Monroe 11.58 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017 0.6
60 Taylor, Chris SO-2 South Alabama 11.59 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.5
61 Frazier, Kaden SO-2 UL-Lafayette 11.72 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 4.7
62 Beyer, Franz JR-3 UL-Lafayette 11.80 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.4
63 Karlsson, Nicklas FR-1 UT-Arlington 11.85 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 4.7
64 Iles, Jason SR-4 Troy 11.88 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 +0.0
65 Newson, Jarterius FR-1 UL-Monroe 12.09 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017 -0.2
66 Powers, Jackson SR-4 Appalachian State 12.15 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.4
67 Romero, Dalton SO-2 Arkansas State 12.26 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hardy, Tramesha SO-2 Texas State 11.29 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 2.8
2 Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 11.45 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.4
3 Girardeau, Darlene SR-4 Appalachian State 11.52 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.4
4 Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 11.56 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 2.6
5 Baldwin, Alexis SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.61 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.4
6 Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.65 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.6
7 Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha JR-3 Texas State 11.70 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.9
8 Hines, Anacia SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.75 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 3.4
8 Frey, Carina JR-3 Coastal Carolina 11.75 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.5
10 Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 11.76 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.4
10 Griggs, La'Porcha SO-2 UL-Monroe 11.76 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 3.6
12 Dixon, Tyriete SO-2 UT-Arlington 11.81 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
13 King, LaBria FR-1 Appalachian State 11.83 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.4
14 Thompson, Kayla SR-4 UL-Lafayette 11.86 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.3
15 Alexander, Niata JR-3 Troy 11.88 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.5
16 Wright, Sydney JR-3 Troy 11.91 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.5
17 Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 11.92 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 4.0
18 Griffin, Elysa FR-1 South Alabama 11.95 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.6
19 Hardin, Arien SR-4 UT-Arlington 11.96 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.0
20 Henderson, Gabrielle JR-3 Troy 11.97 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.4
20 Stewart, Erica FR-1 UL-Lafayette 11.97 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017 0.6
22 Anthony, Jonnay SO-2 Coastal Carolina 11.98 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 3.4
23 Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.03 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.5
24 Krenek, Kaylee SO-2 Texas State 12.05 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.7
25 Tennyson, Zensha JR-3 Georgia State 12.07 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 11, 2017
26 Blunt, Desiree SO-2 Georgia Southern 12.08 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
26 Lunn, Karissa SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.08 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.5
28 Love, Chassity SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.12 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 4.7
29 Dorner, Nia SR-4 Texas State 12.17 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 4.7
30 Mills, Kiera FR-1 UL-Lafayette 12.20 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017 0.6
31 Nickerson, Christina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.25 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 2.6
32 Hargrave, Chelsey JR-3 Appalachian State 12.27 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.1
33 Young, Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 12.31 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 5.2
33 Carter, Briyana FR-1 Troy 12.31 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 -0.9
35 Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.37 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 2.6
36 Rayford, Tatiyana SO-2 Georgia Southern 12.38 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.4
37 Briggs, Kelsey SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.39 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.3
38 Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 12.43 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 11, 2017
39 Gladdis, Chasin SR-4 Georgia Southern 12.50 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 4, 2017 -2.1
39 Foster, Beyunka SO-2 Georgia Southern 12.50 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 4, 2017 0.7
41 Murphy, Germanii SO-2 UL-Monroe 12.52 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017 +0.0
42 Chappell, Sheldonna FR-1 South Alabama 12.55 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 0.7
43 Tabb, Jazmyne JR-3 South Alabama 12.56 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017 -1.0
43 Nix, Erin FR-1 Georgia State 12.56 2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.2
45 King, Sierra SR-4 Troy 12.59 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 -0.9
46 Gray, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.60 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 2.0
47 Guidry, Dajah JR-3 UL-Lafayette 12.63 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017 +0.0
47 Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 12.63 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017 -0.8
49 Pinder-Jones, Brittany JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.64 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 4.0
50 Mack, Arabriaun FR-1 Arkansas State 12.67 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 2.0
50 Smith, Eboni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12.67 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.2
52 Fluker, Autavia FR-1 South Alabama 12.70 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 0.9
53 Robinson, Kiana SO-2 Coastal Carolina 12.71 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 1.4
54 Lufuluabo, Davina SO-2 UT-Arlington 12.74 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.1
55 Lawson, Courtney JR-3 Coastal Carolina 12.75 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 0.3
56 Dunderdale, Hannah JR-3 Arkansas State 12.78 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.0
57 Ferdinand, Naomi FR-1 Texas State 12.87 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.6
58 Tan, Eugenia JR-3 Georgia Southern 12.90 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 4, 2017 2.3
59 Vaughn, Sinquia FR-1 Arkansas State 12.97 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.0
60 White, Nadia FR-1 Coastal Carolina 12.99 Battle of the Beaches Mar 4, 2017 1.9
61 Caldwell, Chelsea JR-3 Georgia Southern 13.01 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.3
62 Edison, Nicole FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 13.06 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 2.0
62 Russell, Kourtni SO-2 UL-Monroe 13.06 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 3.5
64 Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 13.08 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.3
65 Obijiaku, Michella FR-1 South Alabama 13.09 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 0.9
66 Ogden, Kylee SO-2 UL-Monroe 13.23 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017 -0.9
67 Curry, Sydney FR-1 UL-Monroe 13.29 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017 -0.4

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bacon, Jaylen JR-3 Arkansas State 20.18 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 1.7
2 Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 20.59 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 2.9
3 McGruder, Michael JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 20.61 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 4.6
4 Carter, Hanoj SR-4 UL-Lafayette 20.67 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.9
5 Haynes, Deontre SO-2 UT-Arlington 20.84 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 4.6
6 Warren, Lincoln SO-2 Texas State 20.92 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017 3.2
7 Gray, Demarviae FR-1 UT-Arlington 20.96 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 4.8
8 Styles, Therius JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21.03 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.7
9 Green, Phillip SO-2 Texas State 21.24 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.3
10 Buckley, William SR-4 Appalachian State 21.31 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.4
11 Schulz, Cody SR-4 Texas State 21.35 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.6
12 Lee, Dexter SR-4 Texas State 21.36 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.6
13 Montgomery, Hakim SO-2 Troy 21.38 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017 -1.3
14 Crear, Tarik SR-4 UT-Arlington 21.39 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 4.8
15 Porter, Demarcus JR-3 Texas State 21.46 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.3
16 Mitchell, D'Undre SO-2 UT-Arlington 21.50 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.7
17 Coaxum, Jerome JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21.52 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 0.4
18 Treasure, Juvon FR-1 Troy 21.53 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.3
18 Johnson, Jabari FR-1 Appalachian State 21.53 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.8
20 Marcano, Jr, Antonio SR-4 Appalachian State 21.57 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.8
20 Dunn, Kendrick SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.57 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 5.7
22 Ross, Elijah JR-3 Arkansas State 21.61 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 3.7
23 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Appalachian State 21.63 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 2.0
24 Seastrunk, David SO-2 UT-Arlington 21.73 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 3.2
25 Clark, Travion JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.79 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.6
26 Reed, Tyree JR-3 Troy 21.80 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 0.4
26 Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 21.80 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 2.3
28 Delis, Kewin FR-1 Troy 21.83 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.8
28 Hill, Chris FR-1 Arkansas State 21.83 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -2.0
30 Williams, Jeffery FR-1 Texas State 21.85 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.7
31 Calhoun, Ch'kilas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 21.92 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 5.7
32 Elam, Alex SO-2 South Alabama 21.93 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 4.4
33 Bonner, Corey FR-1 Troy 21.97 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017 0.7
33 Stanley, Terrill JR-3 Coastal Carolina 21.97 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 +0.0
35 Fletcher, D'Andre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 21.98 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 0.9
36 Jackson, Ryan SO-2 Troy 22.02 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017 0.2
37 Hilson, Nick FR-1 Arkansas State 22.05 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 +0.0
37 McCain, Ryan SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.05 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 -0.6
39 Lowery, Roy SR-4 Troy 22.10 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 0.9
40 Eckleben, Erik FR-1 Coastal Carolina 22.11 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 2.4
41 Thrift, Rodney SO-2 Troy 22.13 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 4.7
41 Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.13 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 -0.4
43 Umunnakwe, Gilson SR-4 Texas State 22.14 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017 4.0
44 Smith, Brandon SO-2 Appalachian State 22.19 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.2
45 Hastings, Ryan JR-3 Appalachian State 22.22 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017 0.8
46 Lewis, Semaj FR-1 UL-Monroe 22.31 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 0.4
47 Spear, Andrew SO-2 Appalachian State 22.37 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.8
48 Blanchett, Kellen SO-2 Arkansas State 22.38 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -2.0
49 Hanna, Joshua SR-4 Appalachian State 22.39@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017 0.4
50 Simmons, Malcolm SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.40 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.2
51 Mustapha, Malik SR-4 UT-Arlington 22.43 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 5.5
52 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.47 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 -3.1
53 Johnson, K'Den FR-1 Arkansas State 22.48 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -2.0
54 White, Isaiah SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.50 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 5.5
55 Johnson, Andre SO-2 UL-Monroe 22.55 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 1.8
56 Davis, Keith FR-1 South Alabama 22.56 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017 -0.6
57 Trahan, Emile FR-1 UL-Monroe 22.58 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 0.4
57 Gustafsson, Petter JR-3 UT-Arlington 22.58 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 5.1
59 Harris, Shane FR-1 Arkansas State 22.65 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 1.1
60 Baker, Deandre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 22.72 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 -3.1
61 Deboskie, Julien SO-2 UT-Arlington 22.74 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.7
62 Jackson, Jalen SO-2 Troy 22.76 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 4.7
63 Durham, Eric JR-3 Troy 22.81 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 2.7
64 Tawiah, Casimir FR-1 Troy 22.94 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017 -0.8
65 Floyd, Garrison JR-3 Troy 22.96 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 -0.1
66 Roberts, Jaxon FR-1 Appalachian State 23.23 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.5
67 Walker, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 23.41 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 +0.0
68 Knight, Christian SR-4 Troy 23.51 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 2.7
69 Iles, Jason SR-4 Troy 23.56 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 2.7
70 Brealond, Kailon JR-3 Troy 23.70 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 4.7
71 Kichler, Robert JR-3 Troy 23.88 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 4.4
72 Newson, Jarterius FR-1 UL-Monroe 23.91 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017 +0.0
73 Martin, Cory SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.91 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.7
74 Washington, Dahndre FR-1 UL-Monroe 26.72 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017 +0.0

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hardy, Tramesha SO-2 Texas State 22.92 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 2.1
2 Girardeau, Darlene SR-4 Appalachian State 23.53 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
3 Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 23.58 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 4.1
4 Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 23.67 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
5 Alexander, Niata JR-3 Troy 23.83 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
6 Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha JR-3 Texas State 23.87 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.2
7 King, LaBria FR-1 Appalachian State 24.18 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
8 Thompson, Kayla SR-4 UL-Lafayette 24.19 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.0
9 Hani, Abby SR-4 Texas State 24.21 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
9 Griffin, Elysa FR-1 South Alabama 24.21 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 3.8
11 Blunt, Desiree SO-2 Georgia Southern 24.30 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.5
12 Weakley, De'Airis JR-3 Arkansas State 24.34 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 1.8
13 Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 24.40 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.6
14 Love, Chassity SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.42 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 3.6
15 Rimpsey, Victoria SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.47 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.8
16 Hardiman, Briana FR-1 Arkansas State 24.53 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 1.8
16 Frey, Carina JR-3 Coastal Carolina 24.53 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.7
18 Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 24.57 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.5
18 Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 24.57 2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational Apr 28, 2017 1.6
20 Baldwin, Alexis SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.61 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.2
21 Wright, Sydney JR-3 Troy 24.62 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017 0.3
21 Coetzee, Hesmari FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.62 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.7
23 Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 24.65 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.1
24 Harris, Tiffany FR-1 Coastal Carolina 24.66 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.1
25 O'Conner, Chanell SO-2 Arkansas State 24.70 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.0
26 Evans, Dawnshae SO-2 Texas State 24.71 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017 2.3
27 Hardin, Arien SR-4 UT-Arlington 24.74 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.0
27 Dunderdale, Hannah JR-3 Arkansas State 24.74 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 5.5
29 Anthony, Jonnay SO-2 Coastal Carolina 24.78 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.7
30 Dorner, Nia SR-4 Texas State 24.79 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.8
30 Crawford, Catherine SR-4 Appalachian State 24.79 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.7
32 Tennyson, Zensha JR-3 Georgia State 24.85 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.2
33 Henry, Alexus SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.88 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
33 Damron, Gracee SO-2 Arkansas State 24.88 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 5.5
35 McClure, Brianna SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.90 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.8
35 Chapman, Imani SO-2 Appalachian State 24.90 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.3
37 Dixon, Tyriete SO-2 UT-Arlington 24.93 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.2
38 Griggs, La'Porcha SO-2 UL-Monroe 24.94 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.2
39 Nickerson, Christina SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.01 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.3
40 Williams, Adriana FR-1 Troy 25.02 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.7
41 Castleberry, Sierra SO-2 UT-Arlington 25.03 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 3.6
42 Chambers, Janaya FR-1 Arkansas State 25.17 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.3
43 Henderson, Gabrielle JR-3 Troy 25.18 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 2.4
44 Christian, Erika SR-4 Arkansas State 25.23 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 2.0
45 King, Sierra SR-4 Troy 25.29 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
46 Brooks, Shemiah SR-4 Arkansas State 25.32 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017 3.9
46 Willis, Sydni JR-3 Texas State 25.32 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017 1.8
48 Anderson, Brittney JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.34 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 4.1
49 Hosby, Devyn JR-3 UL-Monroe 25.36 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.1
50 Mills, Kiera FR-1 UL-Lafayette 25.40 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017 2.5
51 Berge, Emilie FR-1 South Alabama 25.44 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
52 Collins, D'Sharee JR-3 UL-Lafayette 25.46 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017 1.1
53 McDonald, Ashley SO-2 Troy 25.50 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.1
53 Stigarll, Aleeah SR-4 Troy 25.50 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
55 Nix, Erin FR-1 Georgia State 25.55 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.9
56 Gaines, Dominique JR-3 South Alabama 25.57 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.8
57 Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 25.59 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.9
57 Smith, Kylah SO-2 Texas State 25.59 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 5.5
59 Robinson, Kiana SO-2 Coastal Carolina 25.70 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.2
60 Stewart, Erica FR-1 UL-Lafayette 25.71 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017 0.8
61 Gray, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.72 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.6
62 Murphy, Germanii SO-2 UL-Monroe 25.80 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 1.3
63 Smith, Eboni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.86 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.9
64 Afon, Ifeoluwa SO-2 Georgia State 25.87 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017 -2.0
65 Pinder-Jones, Brittany JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 25.99 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.6
65 Schwietz, Riley JR-3 Troy 25.99 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
67 Roberts, Makaila SO-2 Appalachian State 26.02 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 5.5
67 Carter, Briyana FR-1 Troy 26.02 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017 -0.3
69 Curry, Sydney FR-1 UL-Monroe 26.11 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 2.3
70 Young, Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 26.12 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017 -0.3
71 Caldwell, Chelsea JR-3 Georgia Southern 26.22 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017 0.2
72 Cowan, Trevene JR-3 Arkansas State 26.33 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.6
73 Siegmund, Hannah JR-3 UL-Lafayette 26.42 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017 -0.5
74 Ferdinand, Naomi FR-1 Texas State 26.45 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 3.3
75 Morrow, Alex JR-3 UL-Lafayette 26.54 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 5.5
76 Hill-Bess, Arbonay FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.63 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 0.4
77 Henderson, Sydney SO-2 Troy 26.66 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.8
78 Foster, Beyunka SO-2 Georgia Southern 26.67 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -0.2
79 Hanks, Micah JR-3 Appalachian State 26.76 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.3
80 Edison, Nicole FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 26.79 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 3.7
81 Swan, Olivia SO-2 South Alabama 26.88 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 1.2
82 Gladdis, Chasin SR-4 Georgia Southern 26.90 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 -0.2
83 Vaughn, Sinquia FR-1 Arkansas State 26.98 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 2.4
84 Locklier, Elizabeth JR-3 Troy 27.03 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 5.5
85 Greeley, Phylissa JR-3 Appalachian State 27.23 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.1
86 Campbell, Amber FR-1 UL-Lafayette 27.32 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017 -0.5
87 Johnson, Danielle SO-2 UT-Arlington 27.46 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.1
88 Brekke, Brooke SR-4 Appalachian State 27.60@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017 -0.6
89 Frazier, A'Kasia SO-2 Troy 27.73 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 0.6
90 Gillam, Tyra SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 28.40 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 +0.0
91 Lawson, Courtney JR-3 Coastal Carolina 29.36 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Warren, Lincoln SO-2 Texas State 46.36 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 47.03 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Wallace, Brenden SO-2 UT-Arlington 47.20 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Hastings, Ryan JR-3 Appalachian State 47.47@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
5 Bacon, Jaylen JR-3 Arkansas State 47.55 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
6 Pierre, Kelson JR-3 Texas State 47.65 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
7 Lee, Dexter SR-4 Texas State 47.79 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
8 Umunnakwe, Gilson SR-4 Texas State 47.89 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
9 Goodman, Karl SR-4 UT-Arlington 47.93 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Bonner, Corey FR-1 Troy 48.28 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
11 Mitchell, D'Undre SO-2 UT-Arlington 48.36 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Coaxum, Jerome JR-3 Coastal Carolina 48.50 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
13 Hanna, Joshua SR-4 Appalachian State 48.61@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
14 Mustapha, Malik SR-4 UT-Arlington 48.66 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Porter, Demarcus JR-3 Texas State 48.73 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
16 Seastrunk, David SO-2 UT-Arlington 48.82 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Hilson, Nick FR-1 Arkansas State 48.90 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017
18 Lombard, Larry SO-2 South Alabama 49.05 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
19 Gilstrap, Arius FR-1 South Alabama 49.20 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
20 Green, Chris JR-3 Texas State 49.38 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
21 Clark, Travion JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.49 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
22 Mapps, Desmond JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 49.56 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
23 Jackson, Tyrone SR-4 Texas State 49.71 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017
24 Deboskie, Julien SO-2 UT-Arlington 49.74 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Jackson, Javen FR-1 South Alabama 49.75 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
26 Johnson, Andre SO-2 UL-Monroe 49.84 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
27 Simmons, Malcolm SO-2 Coastal Carolina 50.00 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
28 Roberts, Jaxon FR-1 Appalachian State 50.04 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
29 Kjeldsen, Oliver SO-2 Texas State 50.16 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
30 Johnson, K'Den FR-1 Arkansas State 50.31 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
30 Johnson, Jacob FR-1 South Alabama 50.31 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
32 DeLeon, Ryan SR-4 UT-Arlington 50.38 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017
33 White, Isaiah SO-2 UT-Arlington 50.50 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
34 Williams, Jeffery FR-1 Texas State 50.58 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
35 Walker-Williams, Simba SR-4 UT-Arlington 50.69 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017
36 Jackson, Jalen SO-2 Troy 50.70 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
37 Carter, Hanoj SR-4 UL-Lafayette 50.72 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
38 Newson, Jarterius FR-1 UL-Monroe 50.74 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
39 Alexander, Dalen FR-1 UL-Monroe 50.80 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
40 Calhoun, Ch'kilas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 50.83 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
41 Johnson, Jabari FR-1 Appalachian State 50.95 Tennessee Challenge May 6, 2017
42 Howell, Jordan SO-2 Troy 50.99 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
43 Dunn, Kendrick SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 51.45 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
44 Bascom, Charles SR-4 Coastal Carolina 51.76 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
45 Collerton, Ben FR-1 Texas State 52.08 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
46 Webb, John SO-2 Troy 52.09 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
47 Taylor, Chris SO-2 South Alabama 52.14 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
48 Goings, Eric SR-4 Coastal Carolina 52.24 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
49 Durham, Eric JR-3 Troy 52.46 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
49 Thomas, Jaylon FR-1 Arkansas State 52.46 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
51 Thrift, Rodney SO-2 Troy 52.48 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
52 Jackson, Christian FR-1 Texas State 52.53 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
53 Clifft, Coleton FR-1 Arkansas State 52.58 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
54 Schiemann, Christian JR-3 UT-Arlington 53.48 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
55 Beyer, Franz JR-3 UL-Lafayette 53.75 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
56 Amenzou, Imad JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 53.79 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
57 Hampton, Hayden FR-1 Arkansas State 53.91 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
58 Kichler, Robert JR-3 Troy 54.29 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
59 Ellis, Cameron SR-4 South Alabama 54.83 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
60 Karlsson, Nicklas FR-1 UT-Arlington 55.04 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
61 Powers, Jackson SR-4 Appalachian State 55.45 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
62 Hicks, Killian FR-1 UL-Monroe 55.88 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
63 Walker, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 56.20 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
64 Romero, Dalton SO-2 Arkansas State 58.08 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
65 Frazier, Kaden SO-2 UL-Lafayette 59.18 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Charles, Anika SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 53.51 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Hardy, Tramesha SO-2 Texas State 53.87 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
3 Alexander, Niata JR-3 Troy 54.13 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Hardiman, Briana FR-1 Arkansas State 54.14 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Reeves, Jahmee SO-2 Georgia State 54.36 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Davis, Sydney SO-2 Georgia State 54.66 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Dupeh, Bless SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 54.69 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 McClure, Brianna SO-2 UT-Arlington 54.95 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Dorner, Nia SR-4 Texas State 55.26 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
10 Evans, Dawnshae SO-2 Texas State 55.42 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
11 Coetzee, Hesmari FR-1 Coastal Carolina 55.65 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
12 Davis, Taylor JR-3 UT-Arlington 55.79 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Williams, Adriana FR-1 Troy 55.90 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
14 Crawford, Catherine SR-4 Appalachian State 55.91 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
15 Willis, Sydni JR-3 Texas State 56.25 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
16 Siegmund, Hannah JR-3 UL-Lafayette 56.41 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Gorham, Tamerah SR-4 UT-Arlington 56.80 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017
18 Christian, Erika SR-4 Arkansas State 56.92 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
19 Archer, Brianna JR-3 Georgia State 57.14 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Afon, Ifeoluwa SO-2 Georgia State 57.29 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Swanepoel, Marina SR-4 South Alabama 57.37 University of Mobile Invitational Apr 7, 2017
22 Harris, Tiffany FR-1 Coastal Carolina 57.49 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
23 Thornton, Breanna SO-2 Georgia Southern 57.51 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Smith, Eboni JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 57.70 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
25 Finch, Gemma SO-2 Troy 57.71 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
26 Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy FR-1 South Alabama 57.80 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
27 Bailey, Tiarra SO-2 Troy 57.81 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
28 Gray, Jessica SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 58.20 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
29 McDonald, Ashley SO-2 Troy 58.27 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
30 Williams, Erin SO-2 Texas State 58.32 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
30 Greeley, Phylissa JR-3 Appalachian State 58.32@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
32 Willett, Bailey JR-3 Georgia Southern 58.48 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 4, 2017
33 Sloane, Jillian SO-2 Georgia Southern 58.50 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
34 Gaines, Dominique JR-3 South Alabama 58.60 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
35 Blunt, Jasmine SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 58.61 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
36 Coopwood, Olivia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 59.00 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
37 Caldwell, Chelsea JR-3 Georgia Southern 59.03 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 Murphy, Germanii SO-2 UL-Monroe 59.07 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
39 Collins, D'Sharee JR-3 UL-Lafayette 59.08 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
40 Gilbert, Ravin SR-4 Georgia State 59.49 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 11, 2017
41 Hatfield, Bianca JR-3 Georgia Southern 59.54 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017
42 Feldt, Morgan SO-2 South Alabama 59.75 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
43 Joyner, Akeia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 59.78 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
44 Petters, Anamarija SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:00.08 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017
45 Thompson, Samone SR-4 Arkansas State 1:00.55 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
46 Cowan, Trevene JR-3 Arkansas State 1:00.60 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017
47 Campbell, Amber FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:00.90 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
48 Alonso, Angela FR-1 Georgia State 1:01.02 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 11, 2017
49 Curry, Sydney FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:01.53 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
50 Horne, Mishael SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:03.71 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
51 Pinder-Jones, Brittany JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:05.54 Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017
52 Loving, Chandler FR-1 Georgia Southern 1:05.62 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 4, 2017
53 Steward, Jada SR-4 Georgia State 1:06.22 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 11, 2017
54 Pethel, Jinni SO-2 Georgia Southern 1:08.63 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 4, 2017
55 Bell, Jasmyn FR-1 Georgia Southern 1:08.80 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Hastings, Ryan JR-3 Appalachian State 1:48.02 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
2 Martinsson, Erik SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:48.53 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017
3 Jackson, Tyrone SR-4 Texas State 1:49.47 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
4 Simpson, De'Vion SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:51.24 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Webb, John SO-2 Troy 1:51.53 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
6 Limoh, Stanley SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1:51.66 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Herbst, Heinrich FR-1 Arkansas State 1:51.83 38th Sun Angel Classic Apr 6, 2017
7 Rice, Matt SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1:51.83 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
9 Julian, Connor SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:52.24 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Rolader, Ben SO-2 South Alabama 1:52.34 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Lautenslager, Craig SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:52.85 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017
12 McDonald, Brandon SO-2 UL-Monroe 1:52.99 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Jacobs, Rickus JR-3 Arkansas State 1:53.13 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Walker-Williams, Simba SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:53.14 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Denomme, Kyle SO-2 Texas State 1:53.44 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Potgieter, Warno FR-1 South Alabama 1:53.54 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
17 Belmares, Noe SR-4 Texas State 1:54.09 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
18 Chumba, Kennedy SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:54.23 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
19 LaGarde, Logan SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1:54.32 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 VanGundy, Zach JR-3 Arkansas State 1:54.34 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
21 Birka, Grayson JR-3 UT-Arlington 1:54.68 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 DeLeon, Ryan SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:54.98 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Bascom, Charles SR-4 Coastal Carolina 1:55.26 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
24 Bergeron, Christian SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1:55.43 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Amenzou, Imad JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:56.18 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
26 Goings, Eric SR-4 Coastal Carolina 1:56.31 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
26 Doyle, Sean FR-1 Appalachian State 1:56.31 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
28 Georges, Evan JR-3 Appalachian State 1:56.33 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
29 Strydom, Migael FR-1 South Alabama 1:56.64 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
30 Janer, Jordan JR-3 Texas State 1:56.79 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
31 Fielding, Luke FR-1 South Alabama 1:56.87 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
32 White, Zackery FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:57.30 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
33 Woodberry, Cameron SR-4 UT-Arlington 1:57.32 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017
34 Wilkerson, Braylon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 1:57.39 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
35 Glick, Daniel FR-1 Troy 1:58.23 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
36 Nowell, Jansen FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:58.33 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
37 Loy, Colin JR-3 Appalachian State 1:58.54 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
38 McConnell, Dillon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 1:58.96 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
39 Wallace, Brenden SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:58.98 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017
40 Dixon, Bradley SO-2 Troy 1:59.08 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
41 Kipchirchir, Martin FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:59.35 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
42 Ellis, Cameron SR-4 South Alabama 1:59.83 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
43 Pierre, Kelson JR-3 Texas State 1:59.93 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017
44 Flanagan, Michael FR-1 Appalachian State 1:59.99 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
45 Lee, Dexter SR-4 Texas State 2:00.10 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017
46 Barnett, Roosevelt SR-4 Arkansas State 2:02.91 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
47 Adams, Sean FR-1 Arkansas State 2:03.22 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
48 Neal, John SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:03.88 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
49 Umunnakwe, Gilson SR-4 Texas State 2:04.08 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017
50 Bergeron, Jean Paul FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2:04.34 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017
51 Broyles, Kenneth SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:04.74 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
52 Owen, Chris FR-1 Arkansas State 2:04.82 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
53 Riech, Nathan SR-4 South Alabama 2:04.92 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
54 Stafford, Cole SR-4 UL-Lafayette 2:05.54 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017
55 Roe, Chance FR-1 Troy 2:05.96 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gorham, Tamerah SR-4 UT-Arlington 2:08.66 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Rosvall, Astrid FR-1 UT-Arlington 2:10.17 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
3 Oyetunde, Esther JR-3 Texas State 2:11.28 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
4 Willett, Bailey JR-3 Georgia Southern 2:12.12 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
5 Rolfe, Dasia JR-3 UT-Arlington 2:12.16 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
6 Finch, Gemma SO-2 Troy 2:12.66 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Greeley, Phylissa JR-3 Appalachian State 2:12.78 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
8 Labuschaigne, Laura JR-3 South Alabama 2:13.15 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
9 LeClaire, Alyssa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:13.18 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Bailey, Tiarra SO-2 Troy 2:13.55 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Pusateri, Molly JR-3 Appalachian State 2:14.21 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
12 Schneider, Devina FR-1 Texas State 2:14.41 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
13 Petters, Anamarija SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:15.34 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Charles, Anaelle SO-2 Arkansas State 2:15.56 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
15 Moser, Torre SR-4 Appalachian State 2:15.65 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Sargent, Elisa SO-2 Appalachian State 2:15.82 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
17 Williams, Erin SO-2 Texas State 2:16.26 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
18 Montgomery, Ellunde FR-1 Georgia Southern 2:16.39 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
19 Sloane, Jillian SO-2 Georgia Southern 2:16.49 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
20 Alonso, Angela FR-1 Georgia State 2:16.63 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
21 Boatwright, Imani SR-4 Coastal Carolina 2:17.11 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
22 Kumi-Darfor, Golden FR-1 Coastal Carolina 2:17.21 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
23 Hayward, Katelyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 2:17.30 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
24 Hani, Abby SR-4 Texas State 2:17.44 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Von Ahlefeldt, Cindy South Alabama 2:17.46 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
26 Lagarde, Lindsay JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:17.77 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017
27 Dunderdale, Hannah JR-3 Arkansas State 2:17.82 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Sanchez, Nikki JR-3 Texas State 2:17.94 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
29 Sheppard, Naomi JR-3 Troy 2:18.12 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
30 Blunt, Jasmine SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:18.13 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
31 Venable, Sarah FR-1 Appalachian State 2:18.31 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Kulp, Erika JR-3 Troy 2:18.75 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
33 Farina, Katie SR-4 Appalachian State 2:19.31 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
34 Berge, Emilie FR-1 South Alabama 2:19.32 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
35 Jepchirchir, Angela SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:20.36 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
36 Nunan, Erin JR-3 Arkansas State 2:20.64 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
37 Meyberg, Lotte FR-1 Georgia State 2:20.69 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
38 Joyner, Akeia SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:20.74 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
39 Durham, Nicole SR-4 South Alabama 2:20.80 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
40 Cunningham, Baillie JR-3 UL-Monroe 2:20.84 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
41 Archer, Brianna JR-3 Georgia State 2:20.93 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017
42 Shealy, Lindsay SO-2 Georgia State 2:21.44 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
43 Lowe, Katherine FR-1 Troy 2:21.66 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
44 Eldien, Rebecca SO-2 Arkansas State 2:21.95 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
45 Sharp, Gillianne FR-1 South Alabama 2:22.37 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
46 Van Onselen, Lisha SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:22.62 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
47 Brainard, Sammy FR-1 Arkansas State 2:23.01 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
48 Feldt, Morgan SO-2 South Alabama 2:23.10 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
49 Smith, Kennedy FR-1 UL-Monroe 2:23.22 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
50 Van Voorhis, Brianne JR-3 Arkansas State 2:23.52 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
51 Damron, Gracee SO-2 Arkansas State 2:24.08 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
52 Miller, Ashley SR-4 Georgia State 2:24.57 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
53 Broussard, Courtney JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:25.37 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017
54 King, Madilyn FR-1 Texas State 2:25.76 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
55 Spencer, Ellen FR-1 Appalachian State 2:25.81@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
56 Schwietz, Riley JR-3 Troy 2:25.98 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
57 Tracy, Kayla SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:26.11 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
58 Vaughn, Claire FR-1 Troy 2:26.81 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
59 Garrison, Brittany SR-4 UL-Monroe 2:27.54 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
60 Guirey, Krystin SO-2 Troy 2:27.55 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
61 Lemon, Sarah SO-2 Coastal Carolina 2:28.56 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
62 Kiminski, Kailee SO-2 South Alabama 2:29.31 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
63 Christian, Erika SR-4 Arkansas State 2:29.67 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017
64 Carey, Colby SO-2 UL-Monroe 2:30.69 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
65 Gillette, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 2:31.05 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
66 Tatum, JeLynn FR-1 Arkansas State 2:31.16 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
67 Locklier, Elizabeth JR-3 Troy 2:31.32 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
68 Johnson, Danielle SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:32.26 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
69 Shelby, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 2:34.83 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
70 Smith, Kylah SO-2 Texas State 2:37.48 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
71 Henry, Alexus SO-2 UT-Arlington 2:38.03 Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
72 Morrow, Alex JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2:40.07 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
73 Swan, Olivia SO-2 South Alabama 2:40.97 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
74 Cowan, Trevene JR-3 Arkansas State 2:41.54 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
75 Gennero, Abigail SR-4 Texas State 2:41.70 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
76 Kelly, Tyler SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:41.98 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
77 Wallace, Keaton SR-4 Troy 2:44.57 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
78 Weiss, Jessica FR-1 Arkansas State 2:46.47 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
79 Coffey, Anna FR-1 UL-Monroe 2:47.20 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
80 Solis, Rebeca JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:50.11 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
81 Stigarll, Aleeah SR-4 Troy 2:54.28 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
82 Roberts, Makaila SO-2 Appalachian State 2:58.97 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lautenslager, Craig SR-4 UT-Arlington 3:46.91 Arkansas Twilight May 5, 2017
2 Rice, Matt SR-4 UL-Lafayette 3:47.91 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Duren, Joel JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:48.16 Arkansas Twilight May 5, 2017
4 Herbst, Heinrich FR-1 Arkansas State 3:49.97 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
5 Birka, Grayson JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:51.35 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
6 Strydom, Migael FR-1 South Alabama 3:53.01 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
7 Georges, Evan JR-3 Appalachian State 3:53.12@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
8 Chumba, Kennedy SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:53.18 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
9 Limoh, Stanley SO-2 UL-Lafayette 3:53.42 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
10 Riech, Nathan SR-4 South Alabama 3:53.49 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
11 Copeland, Grant SR-4 UT-Arlington 3:53.88 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
12 Dyoyi, Katleho SR-4 South Alabama 3:54.13 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
13 Jacobs, Rickus JR-3 Arkansas State 3:54.45 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 McDonald, Brandon SO-2 UL-Monroe 3:54.54 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Denomme, Kyle SO-2 Texas State 3:54.55 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
16 Potgieter, Warno FR-1 South Alabama 3:54.64 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
17 Woodberry, Cameron SR-4 UT-Arlington 3:55.23 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
18 Rolader, Ben SO-2 South Alabama 3:56.33 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
19 Guerrero, Michael JR-3 UT-Arlington 3:57.06 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
20 Janer, Jordan JR-3 Texas State 3:57.26 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
21 Loy, Colin JR-3 Appalachian State 3:57.70@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
22 Glick, Daniel FR-1 Troy 3:58.54 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
23 Flanagan, Michael FR-1 Appalachian State 3:58.61@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
24 Pittdman, Logan SO-2 Texas State 3:59.67 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
25 Fielding, Luke FR-1 South Alabama 4:00.13 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
26 Chicola, Jacob SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:00.15 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017
27 Meade, Joseph SO-2 Texas State 4:00.43 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
28 Lalang, Isaac SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:00.97 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
29 Pena, Joseph SR-4 Texas State 4:00.99 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
30 Sears, Jacob SR-4 Appalachian State 4:01.54 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
31 Belmares, Noe SR-4 Texas State 4:01.56 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
32 Dixon, Bradley SO-2 Troy 4:02.40 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
33 Medina, Emilio FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:02.69 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
34 Garriques, Brennan SO-2 Troy 4:03.59 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
35 Foley, Ian FR-1 Appalachian State 4:03.69@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
36 Gonzalez, Jose Angel JR-3 Texas State 4:03.76 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
37 Bergeron, Christian SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:04.07 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
38 Roe, Chance FR-1 Troy 4:04.49 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
39 Nowell, Jansen FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:05.41 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
40 Amenzou, Imad JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:06.00 Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017
41 Savic, David FR-1 South Alabama 4:06.66 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
42 Keter, Elias SO-2 UL-Monroe 4:06.79 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017
43 Heck, Dylan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:06.98 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017
44 LaGarde, Logan SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4:07.15 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
45 McConnell, Dillon FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:07.53 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
46 Victor, Kipkirui SO-2 UL-Monroe 4:07.63 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017
47 Goings, Eric SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4:07.67 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
48 Holland, Jacob SO-2 UL-Monroe 4:07.96 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017
49 Owen, Chris FR-1 Arkansas State 4:08.79 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
50 Doyle, Sean FR-1 Appalachian State 4:09.19 Bill Webb & Bob Davidson Spring Kick-Off Mar 16, 2017
51 Jeffcoat, Jonathan SR-4 UL-Monroe 4:09.62 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017
52 Ellis, Cameron SR-4 South Alabama 4:10.03(1) Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
53 VanGundy, Zach JR-3 Arkansas State 4:10.04 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
54 Cross, Graylon FR-1 South Alabama 4:11.04 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017
55 Myers, Christopher SO-2 UT-Arlington 4:12.94 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
56 Stafford, Cole SR-4 UL-Lafayette 4:13.04 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
57 Sprung, Sawyer SO-2 Troy 4:13.53 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017
58 Jackson, Tyrone SR-4 Texas State 4:13.73 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
59 Neal, John SO-2 UL-Monroe 4:14.46 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
60 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Appalachian State 4:14.66 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
61 Kipchirchir, Martin FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:15.25 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
62 Lemaire, Regan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 4:15.27 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017
63 Goings, Eric Coastal Carolina 4:16.74 Battle of the Beaches Mar 4, 2017
64 Small, Josh SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:17.08 Battle of the Beaches Mar 4, 2017
65 Raibley, Rhett SR-4 Arkansas State 4:18.26 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
66 Koestler, Trenton SO-2 Texas State 4:19.41 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
67 Broyles, Kenneth SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:21.57(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
68 Bascom, Charles SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4:23.77 Battle of the Beaches Mar 4, 2017
69 Collins, Tanner FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:24.02 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
70 Barnett, Roosevelt SR-4 Arkansas State 4:25.33 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017
71 Adams, Sean FR-1 Arkansas State 4:27.95(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
72 White, Zackery FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:30.20 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
73 Tingle, Cameron FR-1 UL-Monroe 4:30.73 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
74 Davis, Tyler FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 4:31.24 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
75 Kjeldsen, Oliver SO-2 Texas State 4:42.90 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
76 Karlsson, Nicklas FR-1 UT-Arlington 4:50.25 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
77 Beyer, Franz JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:50.72 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
78 Collerton, Ben FR-1 Texas State 4:51.22 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
79 Taylor, Chris SO-2 South Alabama 4:57.40 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
80 Hampton, Hayden FR-1 Arkansas State 4:57.57 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
81 Clifft, Coleton FR-1 Arkansas State 4:58.42 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
82 Schiemann, Christian JR-3 UT-Arlington 5:11.96 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
83 Powers, Jackson SR-4 Appalachian State 5:15.95 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
84 Romero, Dalton SO-2 Arkansas State 5:26.68 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
85 Frazier, Kaden SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5:54.49 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
86 Walker, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 6:02.01 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Graan, Aynslee JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:19.58 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
2 Schneider, Devina FR-1 Texas State 4:26.59 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
3 Hayward, Katelyn SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:31.15 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Labuschaigne, Laura JR-3 South Alabama 4:31.88 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Van Ord, Tristin SR-4 Appalachian State 4:32.76 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
6 Alonso, Angela FR-1 Georgia State 4:33.42 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Ratcliffe, Hana JR-3 Appalachian State 4:34.65@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
8 Moser, Torre SR-4 Appalachian State 4:34.68 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
9 Sargent, Elisa SO-2 Appalachian State 4:36.78@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
10 Farina, Katie SR-4 Appalachian State 4:37.06@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
11 Pusateri, Molly JR-3 Appalachian State 4:38.08 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
12 Van Onselen, Lisha SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:38.09 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
13 LeClaire, Alyssa FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:38.46 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
14 Charles, Anaelle SO-2 Arkansas State 4:40.87 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
15 Sanchez, Nikki JR-3 Texas State 4:40.91 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
16 Montgomery, Ellunde FR-1 Georgia Southern 4:41.15 Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Venable, Sarah FR-1 Appalachian State 4:41.32@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
18 Van Graan, Kyla SR-4 Coastal Carolina 4:41.80(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
19 McCoy, Joanna SR-4 South Alabama 4:43.04 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
20 Brainard, Sammy FR-1 Arkansas State 4:44.18 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Eldien, Rebecca SO-2 Arkansas State 4:44.61 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
22 Meyberg, Lotte FR-1 Georgia State 4:45.10 2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational Apr 28, 2017
23 Lagarde, Lindsay JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:45.41 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
24 Durham, Nicole SR-4 South Alabama 4:46.07(1) Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
25 Gillette, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 4:46.11(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
26 Butler, Kate SO-2 Appalachian State 4:47.51 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
27 Snell, Sholonda SO-2 Georgia Southern 4:47.65 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017
28 Jepchirchir, Angela SO-2 UL-Monroe 4:48.91 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
29 Shealy, Lindsay SO-2 Georgia State 4:48.96 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
30 Kiminski, Kailee SO-2 South Alabama 4:50.46 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
31 Lowe, Katherine FR-1 Troy 4:51.24 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
32 Broussard, Courtney JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4:51.76 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
33 Muklebust, Alesia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 4:52.79 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
34 Nunan, Erin JR-3 Arkansas State 4:54.24 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017
35 Williams, Erin SO-2 Texas State 4:55.04 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
36 Scannell, Megan FR-1 Appalachian State 4:55.35 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
37 King, Madilyn FR-1 Texas State 4:56.19 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
38 Hesterman, Hailey SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4:56.40 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017
39 Fedders, Emily SO-2 Appalachian State 4:56.47@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
40 Van Voorhis, Brianne JR-3 Arkansas State 4:57.07 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
41 Sharp, Gillianne FR-1 South Alabama 4:57.35 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
42 Kumi-Darfor, Golden FR-1 Coastal Carolina 4:57.43 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
43 Tracy, Kayla SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:58.25 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
44 Lemon, Sarah SO-2 Coastal Carolina 4:58.45 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
45 Spencer, Ellen FR-1 Appalachian State 4:59.97 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
46 Vaughn, Claire FR-1 Troy 5:00.12 East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017
47 Hernandez, Adela SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:01.07(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
48 Chastain, Ivy SR-4 South Alabama 5:01.21 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017
49 Jebet, Edith SO-2 UL-Monroe 5:01.24 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
50 Guirey, Krystin SO-2 Troy 5:01.25 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
51 Godfrey, Allyson FR-1 Texas State 5:03.31 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
52 Long, Kendra SO-2 Texas State 5:03.90 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
53 Zylstra, Sara JR-3 Troy 5:03.93 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017
54 Shelby, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 5:05.33 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
55 Townsley, Jordan JR-3 Georgia State 5:07.61 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 11, 2017
56 Godfrey, Sarah FR-1 Texas State 5:07.94 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
57 Richardson, Natalie FR-1 Appalachian State 5:08.36@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
58 Cunningham, Baillie JR-3 UL-Monroe 5:08.68 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017
59 Miller, Ashley SR-4 Georgia State 5:09.08 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017
60 Simmons, Madison SR-4 Appalachian State 5:09.16@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
61 Tatum, JeLynn FR-1 Arkansas State 5:11.45(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
62 Weiss, Jessica FR-1 Arkansas State 5:12.03(1) 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
63 Smith, Kennedy FR-1 UL-Monroe 5:12.06 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
64 Brooks, Grace FR-1 Appalachian State 5:12.39 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
65 Van Der Westhuizen, Chantal FR-1 UT-Arlington 5:12.75 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
66 Creagh, Taylor SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5:13.88 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
67 Fleming, Kaitlin FR-1 UL-Monroe 5:14.02 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
68 Loving, Chandler FR-1 Georgia Southern 5:14.36 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017
69 Smith, Samantha SR-4 Troy 5:15.06 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017
70 Pethel, Jinni SO-2 Georgia Southern 5:16.92 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
71 Leone, Giovanna FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:18.52 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
72 Carpenter, Alexis FR-1 Coastal Carolina 5:18.93 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
73 Hodges, Mikayla SR-4 Troy 5:19.91 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017
74 Hamilt, Melanie JR-3 Georgia State 5:23.02 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 11, 2017
75 Peters, Alison JR-3 Appalachian State 5:23.75@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
76 Wood, Josie JR-3 UL-Monroe 5:26.19 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
77 Ortegon, Gabriela SR-4 Texas State 5:31.09 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
78 Wallace, Keaton SR-4 Troy 5:33.63 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017
79 Harrel , Torri SR-4 UL-Monroe 5:39.22 Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017
80 Bokenfohr, Kristina SR-4 Troy 5:40.17 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
81 Solis, Rebeca JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 5:43.34 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
82 Coffey, Anna FR-1 UL-Monroe 5:44.97 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
83 Leach, Rae SR-4 Troy 5:48.12(1) Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
84 Oden, Jenna SO-2 Troy 5:53.24 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lautenslager, Craig SR-4 UT-Arlington 13:56.85 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Guerrero, Michael JR-3 UT-Arlington 14:21.86 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
3 Domangue, Justin FR-1 UT-Arlington 14:29.68 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
4 Meade, Joseph SO-2 Texas State 14:34.81 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
5 Limoh, Stanley SO-2 UL-Lafayette 14:37.39 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
6 Chumba, Kennedy SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 14:43.66 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Pittdman, Logan SO-2 Texas State 14:46.11 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
8 Birka, Grayson JR-3 UT-Arlington 14:48.42 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
9 Robinson, Beau JR-3 UL-Lafayette 14:48.92 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
10 Duren, Joel JR-3 UT-Arlington 14:49.37 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
11 Gonzalez, Jose Angel JR-3 Texas State 14:50.47 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
12 Baumann, Hutson JR-3 Coastal Carolina 14:50.83 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
13 Forde, Tyler JR-3 UT-Arlington 14:52.83 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Pena, Joseph SR-4 Texas State 14:55.41 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
15 Keter, Elias SO-2 UL-Monroe 14:56.34 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
16 Sprung, Sawyer SO-2 Troy 14:58.55 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
17 Stewart, Brackin SO-2 Troy 15:00.93 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
18 Lalang, Isaac SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 15:02.41 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
19 Victor, Kipkirui SO-2 UL-Monroe 15:03.84 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
20 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Appalachian State 15:06.40 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
21 Jacobs, Rickus JR-3 Arkansas State 15:11.39 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017
22 Bulger, Tim SR-4 Troy 15:37.22 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
23 Dixon, Bradley SO-2 Troy 15:38.53 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
24 Jeffcoat, Jonathan SR-4 UL-Monroe 15:39.26 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
25 Myers, Christopher SO-2 UT-Arlington 15:40.71 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
26 Lopez, Martin SO-2 UT-Arlington 15:42.33 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
27 Holland, Jacob SO-2 UL-Monroe 15:42.80 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
28 Garriques, Brennan SO-2 Troy 15:45.09 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
29 Klashinsky, Cole FR-1 UT-Arlington 15:48.36 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
30 Fielding, Luke FR-1 South Alabama 15:51.25 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
31 Belmares, Noe SR-4 Texas State 15:51.31 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
32 Koestler, Trenton SO-2 Texas State 15:54.71 Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
33 Medina, Emilio FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 15:57.10 Central Arkansas Spring Opener Mar 10, 2017
34 Small, Josh SO-2 Coastal Carolina 16:01.78 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
35 Collins, Tanner FR-1 UL-Monroe 16:09.30 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
36 Davis, Tyler FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 16:12.50 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017
37 Friedlander, Phillip JR-3 South Alabama 16:22.74 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
38 Owen, Chris FR-1 Arkansas State 16:23.80 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
39 Heck, Dylan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 16:24.71 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
40 Anderton, Christian FR-1 Troy 16:25.64 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
41 Tingle, Cameron FR-1 UL-Monroe 16:36.28 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
42 Raibley, Rhett SR-4 Arkansas State 16:48.70 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
43 Robinson, Bryce JR-3 UL-Lafayette 16:50.49 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Van Ord, Tristin SR-4 Appalachian State 16:26.48 Virginia Challenge Apr 21, 2017
2 Van Graan, Kyla SR-4 Coastal Carolina 16:34.85 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
3 Bothma, Annie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 16:51.59 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
4 Shelton, Tori SO-2 UT-Arlington 17:03.18 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
5 Farina, Katie SR-4 Appalachian State 17:11.18 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
6 McCoy, Joanna SR-4 South Alabama 17:42.34 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
7 Gillette, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 17:45.72 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
8 Long, Kendra SO-2 Texas State 17:49.80 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
9 Lagarde, Lindsay JR-3 UL-Lafayette 17:50.98 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
10 Fedders, Emily SO-2 Appalachian State 17:51.78 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
11 Beazley, Macey JR-3 UT-Arlington 17:52.50 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
12 Schneider, Devina FR-1 Texas State 17:55.91 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Van Onselen, Lisha SO-2 Coastal Carolina 18:04.44 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Eldien, Rebecca SO-2 Arkansas State 18:09.42 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
15 Leonard, Kerry JR-3 Appalachian State 18:16.85 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
16 Jebet, Edith SO-2 UL-Monroe 18:21.09 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
17 Hernandez, Adela SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:24.24 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
18 Smith, Samantha SR-4 Troy 18:25.54 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
19 Lord, Ashton SR-4 Georgia Southern 18:26.86 UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017
20 Balmer, Bailey SO-2 UT-Arlington 18:27.50 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
21 Hodges, Mikayla SR-4 Troy 18:30.06 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
22 Byrd, Rachel JR-3 Coastal Carolina 18:35.84 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
23 Kile, Natalie SR-4 Appalachian State 18:36.86 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
24 Brainard, Sammy FR-1 Arkansas State 18:38.16 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
25 Jameson, Erin SO-2 Appalachian State 18:44.49 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
26 Rocker, Kaitlin FR-1 Georgia Southern 18:48.73 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017
27 Sanchez, Nikki JR-3 Texas State 18:57.15 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Snell, Sholonda SO-2 Georgia Southern 19:08.49 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
29 Montgomery, Ellunde FR-1 Georgia Southern 19:08.65 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 4, 2017
30 Godfrey, Sarah FR-1 Texas State 19:09.69 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
31 Hamilt, Melanie JR-3 Georgia State 19:11.82 Georgia Tech Yellow Jacket Invitational Mar 17, 2017
32 Weiss, Jessica FR-1 Arkansas State 19:11.85 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
33 Richardson, Natalie FR-1 Appalachian State 19:13.37 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
34 Zylstra, Sara JR-3 Troy 19:13.74 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
35 Butler, Kate SO-2 Appalachian State 19:13.84 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
36 Shelby, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 19:14.01 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
37 Sharp, Gillianne FR-1 South Alabama 19:18.73 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
38 Hall, Kayla FR-1 Appalachian State 19:19.30 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
39 Peters, Alison JR-3 Appalachian State 19:21.76 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017
40 Simmons, Madison SR-4 Appalachian State 19:22.31 Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
41 Nicholls, Chantelle SO-2 Georgia Southern 19:22.54 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017
42 Mullican, Erin SO-2 Georgia Southern 19:27.76 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017
43 Fleming, Kaitlin FR-1 UL-Monroe 19:29.94 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
44 Broussard, Courtney JR-3 UL-Lafayette 19:32.16 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
45 Ortegon, Gabriela SR-4 Texas State 19:35.72 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
46 Durham, Nicole SR-4 South Alabama 19:43.33 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
47 Townsley, Jordan JR-3 Georgia State 19:51.88 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
48 Omari, Sakinah SO-2 Georgia Southern 20:08.14 North Florida Invitational Apr 8, 2017
49 Ashley, Michaela FR-1 Troy 20:17.38 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
50 Hesterman, Hailey SO-2 UL-Lafayette 20:23.11 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
51 Van Voorhis, Brianne JR-3 Arkansas State 20:33.41 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
52 Miller, Ashley SR-4 Georgia State 20:53.18 2017 Western Carolina Track and Field Invitational Apr 28, 2017
53 Wood, Josie JR-3 UL-Monroe 21:01.00 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
54 Bokenfohr, Katrina SR-4 Troy 21:05.84 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
55 Harrel , Torri SR-4 UL-Monroe 21:16.96 Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
56 Solis, Rebeca JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 21:36.26 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lautenslager, Craig SR-4 UT-Arlington 29:00.59 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
2 Guerrero, Michael JR-3 UT-Arlington 29:45.02 San Francisco State Distance Carnival Mar 31, 2017
3 Meade, Joseph SO-2 Texas State 30:26.68 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Baumann, Hutson JR-3 Coastal Carolina 30:35.84 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
5 Anderson, Chris SR-4 Appalachian State 30:56.97 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
6 Domangue, Justin FR-1 UT-Arlington 30:56.98 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Lalang, Isaac SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 31:01.05 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Victor, Kipkirui SO-2 UL-Monroe 31:24.93 Victor Lopez Classic Mar 23, 2017
9 Keter, Elias SO-2 UL-Monroe 31:36.16 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Robinson, Beau JR-3 UL-Lafayette 31:49.39 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
11 Forde, Tyler JR-3 UT-Arlington 32:05.78 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Jeffcoat, Jonathan SR-4 UL-Monroe 32:20.07 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Gonzalez, Jose Angel JR-3 Texas State 32:22.71 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Friedlander, Phillip JR-3 South Alabama 33:11.96 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Klashinsky, Cole FR-1 UT-Arlington 33:18.64 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Holland, Jacob SO-2 UL-Monroe 34:27.80 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Bothma, Annie FR-1 Coastal Carolina 33:37.91 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
2 Van Ord, Tristin SR-4 Appalachian State 34:04.64 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
3 Kile, Natalie SR-4 Appalachian State 37:14.88 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
4 Leonard, Kerry JR-3 Appalachian State 37:24.48 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
5 Gillette, Elizabeth FR-1 Arkansas State 37:26.60 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
6 Shelton, Tori SO-2 UT-Arlington 37:28.62 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Fedders, Emily SO-2 Appalachian State 37:59.87 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 McCoy, Joanna SR-4 South Alabama 38:02.66 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Beazley, Macey JR-3 UT-Arlington 38:04.70 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Jebet, Edith SO-2 UL-Monroe 38:44.70 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Balmer, Bailey SO-2 UT-Arlington 38:53.59 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Jameson, Erin SO-2 Appalachian State 39:02.02 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Hodges, Mikayla SR-4 Troy 39:29.50 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Byrd, Rachel JR-3 Coastal Carolina 39:56.69 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
15 Weiss, Jessica FR-1 Arkansas State 40:03.39 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
16 Durham, Nicole SR-4 South Alabama 40:10.48 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Hamilt, Melanie JR-3 Georgia State 41:11.17 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
18 Shelby, Hannah FR-1 Arkansas State 41:11.39 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brooks, Shemiah SR-4 Arkansas State 13.43 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.5
2 Stewart, Antonisha SR-4 Texas State 13.44 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.5
3 Hani, Abby SR-4 Texas State 13.59 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.5
4 Smith, Kylah SO-2 Texas State 13.69 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.5
5 Thompson, Samone SR-4 Arkansas State 13.74 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.5
6 Krenek, Kaylee SO-2 Texas State 13.76 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.5
7 Garrett, Alexis FR-1 Troy 13.89 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.5
8 Hines, Anacia SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.08 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.9
9 Chapman, Imani SO-2 Appalachian State 14.12 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.1
10 Lufuluabo, Davina SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.14 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 4.4
11 May, Darragh JR-3 Arkansas State 14.16 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 3.6
12 Taylor, Emoni SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.22 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.9
12 Dunderdale, Hannah JR-3 Arkansas State 14.22 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.9
14 Berge, Emilie FR-1 South Alabama 14.24 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.1
15 Dames, Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 14.26 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 1.5
16 Cowan, Trevene JR-3 Arkansas State 14.36 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.1
17 Russell, Kourtni SO-2 UL-Monroe 14.48 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 1.5
18 Henry, Alexus SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.50 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.1
19 Young, Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 14.51 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 0.7
20 Roberts, Makaila SO-2 Appalachian State 14.52@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017 1.5
21 Frazier, A'Kasia SO-2 Troy 14.53 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.3
22 Drummonds, Taylor SR-4 Appalachian State 14.54 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.3
23 Preachuk, Michaela SO-2 South Alabama 14.56 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.3
24 Henderson, Sydney SO-2 Troy 14.58 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 0.3
25 Rayford, Tatiyana SO-2 Georgia Southern 14.60 Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 4, 2017 3.0
26 Stigarll, Aleeah SR-4 Troy 14.64 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 1.6
27 Swan, Olivia SO-2 South Alabama 14.71 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 1.3
28 Schwietz, Riley JR-3 Troy 14.75 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.4
29 Watson, Tyler JR-3 Georgia State 14.77 JSU Gamecock Quad Invite Mar 11, 2017
30 Hill-Bess, Arbonay FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 14.80 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.8
31 Paul, Ava FR-1 UL-Monroe 15.06 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 2.9
32 Damron, Gracee SO-2 Arkansas State 15.08 2017 Bulldog Relays Mar 17, 2017 3.1
33 Middlebrooks, JaMeeka FR-1 Troy 15.11 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.4
34 Morrow, Alex JR-3 UL-Lafayette 15.31 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017 0.1
35 Locklier, Elizabeth JR-3 Troy 15.36 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.2
36 Griffin, Elysa FR-1 South Alabama 15.38 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017 -1.2
37 Tabb, Jazmyne JR-3 South Alabama 15.72 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017 -1.8
38 Johnson, Danielle SO-2 UT-Arlington 16.17 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.8
39 Skouras, Allie FR-1 Arkansas State 16.80 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 2.7
40 Sink, Kristen FR-1 Arkansas State 17.43 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 2.7
41 Franks, Camille FR-1 Troy 27.32 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 1.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Nwangwu, Emeka JR-3 UT-Arlington 13.86 NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 3.2
2 Limehouse, Keishaun FR-1 Coastal Carolina 13.88 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017 0.5
3 Fincher, Victor SO-2 UT-Arlington 14.03 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.6
4 Hunt, Kevondre JR-3 Coastal Carolina 14.05 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 2.3
5 Gustafsson, Petter JR-3 UT-Arlington 14.12 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.6
6 Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 14.14 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
7 Battick, Levaughn FR-1 UL-Monroe 14.16 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 2.6
8 Floyd, Garrison JR-3 Troy 14.25 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.6
9 Francois, Zodani SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 14.39 Little Rock Open Apr 7, 2017 3.2
10 Tawiah, Casimir FR-1 Troy 14.50 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
11 Peeples, Jamil JR-3 Arkansas State 14.56 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
12 Graves, Elliott FR-1 Appalachian State 14.60 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
12 James, Amari FR-1 Arkansas State 14.60 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 2.8
14 Tyson, Berron JR-3 South Alabama 14.65 University of Mobile Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.6
15 Spear, Andrew SO-2 Appalachian State 14.72 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
16 Iles, Jason SR-4 Troy 14.78 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.6
17 Smith, Brandon SO-2 Appalachian State 14.92 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017 1.2
18 Coleman, Antonio JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 15.12 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 3.8
19 Coaxum, Jerome JR-3 Coastal Carolina 15.15 UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017 2.7
20 Kjeldsen, Oliver SO-2 Texas State 15.18 Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017 2.4
20 Johnson, Jacob FR-1 South Alabama 15.18 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 3.5
20 Beyer, Franz JR-3 UL-Lafayette 15.18 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 1.0
23 Knight, Christian SR-4 Troy 15.21 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.7
24 Schiemann, Christian JR-3 UT-Arlington 15.27 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
25 Hampton, Hayden FR-1 Arkansas State 15.47 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 1.2
26 Collerton, Ben FR-1 Texas State 15.54 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 3.0
27 Taylor, Chris SO-2 South Alabama 15.59 University of Mobile Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.6
28 Karlsson, Nicklas FR-1 UT-Arlington 15.92 ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 5.7
29 Coleman , Daquan FR-1 Troy 16.21 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 -0.6
30 Clifft, Coleton FR-1 Arkansas State 16.34 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.3
31 Frazier, Kaden SO-2 UL-Lafayette 16.51 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.1
32 Walker, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 17.28 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.1
33 Jackson, Jalen SO-2 Troy 17.63 Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017 -0.6
34 Romero, Dalton SO-2 Arkansas State 17.71 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 0.4
35 Powers, Jackson SR-4 Appalachian State 19.43 Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 0.6

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Graves, Elliott FR-1 Appalachian State 51.29 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Hilson, Nick FR-1 Arkansas State 51.52 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
3 Coaxum, Jerome JR-3 Coastal Carolina 51.62 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
4 Stanley, Terrill JR-3 Coastal Carolina 51.93 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Moore, Garrett SO-2 UT-Arlington 51.99 John Jacobs Invitational Apr 21, 2017
6 Green, Chris JR-3 Texas State 52.07 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Jennings, Dee SO-2 Coastal Carolina 52.31 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
8 Gilstrap, Arius FR-1 South Alabama 52.42 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Brown, Jovan FR-1 Troy 53.01 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
10 Coleman , Daquan FR-1 Troy 53.04 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Phillips, Andre SR-4 UL-Monroe 53.06 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
12 Smith, Brandon SO-2 Appalachian State 53.31 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
13 Lombard, Larry SO-2 South Alabama 53.39 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Spear, Andrew SO-2 Appalachian State 53.56@ Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
15 Kilpatrick, Zach FR-1 UL-Monroe 53.82 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
16 Rock, Craig JR-3 UL-Lafayette 53.91 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017
17 Gustafsson, Petter JR-3 UT-Arlington 54.06 Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
18 Johnson, Jacob FR-1 South Alabama 54.42 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Jackson, Christian FR-1 Texas State 54.43 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
20 Howell, Jordan SO-2 Troy 55.20 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
21 Sharpe, Jaylen SO-2 UT-Arlington 55.38 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Ley, Austin JR-3 UL-Lafayette 55.40 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
23 Taylor, Chris SO-2 South Alabama 56.89 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
24 Alexander, Dalen FR-1 UL-Monroe 58.31 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017
25 Samory, Nadir FR-1 UT-Arlington 58.33 Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
26 Jackson, Javen FR-1 South Alabama 58.43 Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
27 Knight, Christian SR-4 Troy 1:01.24 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
28 Hicks, Killian FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:02.34 McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Willis, Sydni JR-3 Texas State 58.96 Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
2 Coetzee, Hesmari FR-1 Coastal Carolina 59.25 Gamecock Invitational Apr 15, 2017
3 Brown, Adriunna SR-4 UL-Monroe 59.80 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
4 Thompson, Samone SR-4 Arkansas State 1:00.68 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Coopwood, Olivia JR-3 Coastal Carolina 1:00.69 UF Tom Jones Memorial Apr 28, 2017
6 Kelly, Tyler SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:01.85 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
7 Swanepoel, Marina SR-4 South Alabama 1:01.86 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Taylor, Emoni SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:01.97 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Damron, Gracee SO-2 Arkansas State 1:02.03 ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
10 Berge, Emilie FR-1 South Alabama 1:03.30 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Dunderdale, Hannah JR-3 Arkansas State 1:03.31 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Cowan, Trevene JR-3 Arkansas State 1:03.33 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
13 Watson, Tyler JR-3 Georgia State 1:03.54 Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
14 Corso, Toni FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:04.23 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
15 Swan, Olivia SO-2 South Alabama 1:05.59 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Brekke, Brooke SR-4 Appalachian State 1:06.18 Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
17 Dames, Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 1:06.77 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
18 Paul, Ava FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:06.87 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
19 Campbell, Amber FR-1 UL-Lafayette 1:07.70 McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017
20 Morton, Alexis SR-4 UL-Monroe 1:07.83 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
21 Gaines, Dominique JR-3 South Alabama 1:07.86 Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
22 Johnson, Victoria JR-3 Texas State 1:08.41 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
23 Garrett, Alexis FR-1 Troy 1:10.74 South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
24 Lufuluabo, Davina SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:11.25 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dyoyi, Katleho SR-4 South Alabama 9:11.40 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Pittdman, Logan SO-2 Texas State 9:11.47 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
3 Sears, Jacob SR-4 Appalachian State 9:17.40 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
4 Pena, Joseph SR-4 Texas State 9:22.26 2017 90th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays Mar 29, 2017
5 Glick, Daniel FR-1 Troy 9:24.52 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
6 Chicola, Jacob SR-4 UL-Lafayette 9:29.36 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
7 Robinson, Beau JR-3 UL-Lafayette 9:30.42 Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
8 Lalang, Isaac SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 9:31.55 Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
9 Heck, Dylan JR-3 UL-Lafayette 9:35.64 Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
10 Keter, Elias SO-2 UL-Monroe 9:40.23 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
11 Victor, Kipkirui SO-2 UL-Monroe 9:51.94 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
12 Lemaire, Regan FR-1 UL-Lafayette 9:58.02 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
13 Myers, Christopher SO-2 UT-Arlington 10:03.45 Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
14 Small, Josh SO-2 Coastal Carolina 10:04.67 Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Janer, Jordan JR-3 Texas State 10:10.75 Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017
15 Bergeron, Christian SR-4 UL-Lafayette 10:10.75 LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
17 Kent, Sean SR-4 Troy 10:21.25 War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
18 Neal, John SO-2 UL-Monroe 10:28.86 Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017
19 Owen, Chris FR-1 Arkansas State 10:52.21 Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Heath, Dionte SR-4 UL-Lafayette 2.20m 7' 2.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Steenkamp, Tiaan JR-3 Arkansas State 2.18m 7' 1.75" NCAA Division I West Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
3 Guidry, Damon FR-1 UL-Lafayette 2.14m 7' 0.25" McNeese Spring Time Classic Apr 8, 2017
4 Sizemore, Titus FR-1 Troy 2.09m 6' 10.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Riley, Chase FR-1 Arkansas State 2.06m 6' 9" Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
6 Phillips, David JR-3 Arkansas State 2.04m 6' 8.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Dale, Jordan FR-1 Appalachian State 2.03m 6' 8" Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
8 Beyer, Franz JR-3 UL-Lafayette 2.01m 6' 7" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Ligon, Clint SR-4 Arkansas State 2.00m 6' 6.75" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
10 Hampton, Hayden FR-1 Arkansas State 1.99m 6' 6.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Finch, Cole SR-4 Appalachian State 1.99m 6' 6.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Hinton, Nick JR-3 Appalachian State 1.99m 6' 6.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Seastrunk, David SO-2 UT-Arlington 1.99m 6' 6.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
10 Gustafsson, Petter JR-3 UT-Arlington 1.99m 6' 6.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Collerton, Ben FR-1 Texas State 1.95m 6' 4.75" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
16 Brown, Sam SO-2 South Alabama 1.93m 6' 4" Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
17 Lauffenburger, Daniel FR-1 Appalachian State 1.92m 6' 3.5" Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
18 Walker, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 1.91m 6' 3.25" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017
19 Ford, Jason FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017
20 Tyson, Berron JR-3 South Alabama 1.89m 6' 2.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Harrison, Rodney FR-1 UL-Monroe 1.85m 6' 0.75" Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
21 Nelson, Lebrun JR-3 UL-Monroe 1.85m 6' 0.75" McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017
23 Schiemann, Christian JR-3 UT-Arlington 1.80m 5' 10.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Frazier, Kaden SO-2 UL-Lafayette 1.80m 5' 10.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Clifft, Coleton FR-1 Arkansas State 1.80m 5' 10.75" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
26 Kjeldsen, Oliver SO-2 Texas State 1.79m 5' 10.5" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
27 Karlsson, Nicklas FR-1 UT-Arlington 1.77m 5' 9.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Taylor, Chris SO-2 South Alabama 1.71m 5' 7.25" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
29 Powers, Jackson SR-4 Appalachian State 1.62m 5' 3.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Decoud, Chelsie JR-3 Texas State 1.85m 6' 0.75" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
2 Johnson, Courtney JR-3 Texas State 1.80m 5' 10.75" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017
2 May, Darragh JR-3 Arkansas State 1.80m 5' 10.75" 38th Sun Angel Classic Apr 6, 2017
4 Henry, Alexus SO-2 UT-Arlington 1.76m 5' 9.25" Shirley Crowe Combined Events Mar 14, 2017
5 Dames, Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 1.74m 5' 8.5" Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017
6 Roten, Makayla SR-4 Appalachian State 1.71m 5' 7.25" Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
6 Lavrusha, Valery SO-2 UT-Arlington 1.71m 5' 7.25" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017
8 Robinson, Raquel SO-2 Texas State 1.70m 5' 7" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
9 Swan, Olivia SO-2 South Alabama 1.70m 5' 7" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
10 Chavis, Nylah JR-3 Georgia State 1.70m 5' 7" Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
11 Berge, Emilie FR-1 South Alabama 1.69m 5' 6.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Welborn, Hunter JR-3 Appalachian State 1.68m 5' 6" Florida Relays Mar 30, 2017
13 Harmon, Lindsey SR-4 UL-Lafayette 1.66m 5' 5.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Carter, Tori SR-4 UT-Arlington 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017
15 Thompson, Samone SR-4 Arkansas State 1.61m 5' 3.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Locklier, Elizabeth JR-3 Troy 1.59m 5' 2.5" Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
17 Cotton, Twandalette JR-3 Georgia Southern 1.57m 5' 1.75" Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 4, 2017
17 Smith, Kylah SO-2 Texas State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
17 Cowan, Trevene JR-3 Arkansas State 1.57m 5' 1.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Buntic, Nada FR-1 Arkansas State 1.55m 5' 1" 2017 Drury Hotels Joey Haines Invite Mar 31, 2017
20 Johnson, Danielle SO-2 UT-Arlington 1.55m 5' 1" Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017
22 Stigarll, Aleeah SR-4 Troy 1.54m 5' 0.5" Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
23 Roberts, Makaila SO-2 Appalachian State 1.51m 4' 11.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Dunderdale, Hannah JR-3 Arkansas State 1.51m 4' 11.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Schwietz, Riley JR-3 Troy 1.49m 4' 10.5" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
26 Morrow, Alex JR-3 UL-Lafayette 1.45m 4' 9" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
27 Damron, Gracee SO-2 Arkansas State 1.42m 4' 7.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
28 Foster, Beyunka SO-2 Georgia Southern 1.37m 4' 6" Savannah State Tiger Relays Mar 4, 2017
29 Hani, Abby SR-4 Texas State 1.33m 4' 4.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Collins, Sean SO-2 South Alabama 5.45m 17' 10.5" NCAA Division I Outdoor Track & Field Championships Jun 7, 2017
2 Carr, Michael SO-2 Arkansas State 5.26m 17' 3" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
3 Giliomee, Niel JR-3 South Alabama 5.25m 17' 2.75" NCAA Division I East Preliminary Round May 25, 2017
4 Gale, Dylan JR-3 UT-Arlington 5.03m 16' 6" Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
5 Thomas, Phillip SR-4 Appalachian State 5.00m 16' 4.75" Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
5 Schiemann, Christian JR-3 UT-Arlington 5.00m 16' 4.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Baudoin, Kyle SO-2 UL-Lafayette 4.97m 16' 3.5" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
8 Wilson, Matt JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4.92m 16' 1.75" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
9 Utecht, Michael SO-2 Appalachian State 4.87m 15' 11.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Bell, Sam SO-2 Arkansas State 4.87m 15' 11.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
11 Holenbeck, Tyler SO-2 South Alabama 4.85m 15' 11" Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017
12 Taylor, Chris SO-2 South Alabama 4.80m 15' 9" Jaguar Opener Mar 3, 2017
13 Moses, Braden SO-2 UT-Arlington 4.73m 15' 6.25" Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017
14 Morrison, Preston JR-3 South Alabama 4.70m 15' 5" University of Mobile Invitational Apr 7, 2017
15 Widener, Jackson FR-1 Appalachian State 4.57m 15' 0" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Karlsson, Nicklas FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.46m 14' 7.5" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017
17 Phillips, C.J. JR-3 Troy 4.22m 13' 10" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
18 Kjeldsen, Oliver SO-2 Texas State 4.10m 13' 5.25" Texas State Bobcat Invitational Mar 30, 2017
18 Hampton, Hayden FR-1 Arkansas State 4.10m 13' 5.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Collerton, Ben FR-1 Texas State 4.00m 13' 1.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Beyer, Franz JR-3 UL-Lafayette 4.00m 13' 1.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
22 Layne, Matt SR-4 Appalachian State 3.98m 13' 0.75" Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
23 Clifft, Coleton FR-1 Arkansas State 3.80m 12' 5.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Powers, Jackson SR-4 Appalachian State 3.70m 12' 1.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Romero, Dalton SO-2 Arkansas State 3.40m 11' 1.75" Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017
26 Frazier, Kaden SO-2 UL-Lafayette 2.90m 9' 6.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
27 Walker, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 2.70m 8' 10.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Falda, Helen FR-1 UT-Arlington 4.38m 14' 4.5" Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Pecot, Madison JR-3 UT-Arlington 4.18m 13' 8.5" Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017
3 Drummonds, Taylor SR-4 Appalachian State 4.02m 13' 2.25" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 James, Megan JR-3 South Alabama 4.00m 13' 1.5" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017
5 Armstrong, Ireland SR-4 South Alabama 3.90m 12' 9.5" Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017
6 Hunnicutt, Lainey SO-2 Appalachian State 3.83m 12' 6.75" Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017
7 Kroger, Emma SR-4 Coastal Carolina 3.81m 12' 6" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Friz, Jordan JR-3 South Alabama 3.81m 12' 6" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
9 Dressler, Caitlyn SO-2 South Alabama 3.80m 12' 5.5" War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017
9 Driskell, Meredith SR-4 UL-Lafayette 3.80m 12' 5.5" Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
9 Johnson, Alexa SO-2 UL-Lafayette 3.80m 12' 5.5" Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
12 Glenn, Priscilla SR-4 UT-Arlington 3.75m 12' 3.5" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017
12 Howie, Savannah FR-1 South Alabama 3.75m 12' 3.5" University of Mobile Invitational Apr 7, 2017
14 Rushford, Kimberly FR-1 UL-Lafayette 3.72m 12' 2.5" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017
15 Michael, Sarah FR-1 Arkansas State 3.66m 12' 0" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
15 Emery, Hannah SO-2 Appalachian State 3.66m 12' 0" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017
15 Buntic, Nada FR-1 Arkansas State 3.66m 12' 0" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
18 Allard, Elizabeth SO-2 Coastal Carolina 3.60m 11' 9.75" Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017
19 Madson, Carissa JR-3 Troy 3.55m 11' 7.75" Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017
20 Smith, Lauren FR-1 Arkansas State 3.51m 11' 6.25" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017
20 Burner, Lucianne FR-1 Arkansas State 3.51m 11' 6.25" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
22 San Miguel, Sofia SO-2 Appalachian State 3.45m 11' 3.75" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017
23 Mallett, Emily FR-1 Arkansas State 3.41m 11' 2.25" ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017
24 Daigle, Bailey SO-2 UL-Lafayette 3.35m 10' 11.75" Louisiana Classic Mar 17, 2017
25 Reese, Megan SO-2 Arkansas State 3.06m 10' 0.5" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017
26 Ogden, Kylee SO-2 UL-Monroe 2.55m 8' 4.25" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Charley, Myles SR-4 Troy 7.57m 24' 10" War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.4
2 Schulz, Cody SR-4 Texas State 7.56m 24' 9.75" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.6
3 Parharm, Jemal JR-3 UL-Monroe 7.47m 24' 6.25" Southern Miss Open Apr 28, 2017 -0.1
4 Wiley, Jonah JR-3 Arkansas State 7.42m 24' 4.25" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 3.5
5 Moore, Marquez JR-3 Coastal Carolina 7.38m 24' 2.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
6 Baker, Deandre SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.33m 24' 0.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
7 Fawehinmi, Tobi SR-4 UT-Arlington 7.31m 23' 11.75" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 7.5
7 McBride, Isaiah SO-2 UT-Arlington 7.31m 23' 11.75" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 3.5
9 Gulley, Desmond SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 7.29m 23' 11" Central Arkansas Open Apr 15, 2017 -1.7
10 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 Appalachian State 7.26m 23' 10" Mountaineer Open Outdoor 2017 Apr 28, 2017 0.8
10 Chikaeze, Alvin JR-3 Texas State 7.26m 23' 10" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.1
12 Johnson, Brandon SO-2 Coastal Carolina 7.20m 23' 7.5" East Carolina University Bill Carson Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.6
13 Clifft, Coleton FR-1 Arkansas State 7.19m 23' 7.25" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 4.1
14 Tyson, Berron JR-3 South Alabama 7.18m 23' 6.75" University of Mobile Invitational Apr 7, 2017 3.3
15 Peeples, Jamil JR-3 Arkansas State 7.07m 23' 2.5" ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 0.1
16 Jennings, Isaac SR-4 Troy 7.03m 23' 0.75" War Eagle Invititaional Apr 21, 2017 2.4
17 Brefo, David SR-4 UT-Arlington 6.94m 22' 9.25" Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.1
18 Eckleben, Erik FR-1 Coastal Carolina 6.90m 22' 7.75" UNCW Seahawk Invitational Mar 10, 2017
19 Madu, Michael SO-2 Texas State 6.89m 22' 7.25" Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.5
20 Legarde, Lezyon SR-4 South Alabama 6.84m 22' 5.25" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 4.6
21 Kjeldsen, Oliver SO-2 Texas State 6.78m 22' 3" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.1
22 Theyard, Ricky SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6.74m 22' 1.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
23 Collerton, Ben FR-1 Texas State 6.72m 22' 0.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.3
23 Washington, Dahndre FR-1 UL-Monroe 6.72m 22' 0.75" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.0
25 Beyer, Franz JR-3 UL-Lafayette 6.69m 21' 11.5" McNeese Cowboy Relays/ Bob Hayes LA Challenge Mar 11, 2017 -1.4
26 Carr, Michael SO-2 Arkansas State 6.59m 21' 7.5" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 3.0
27 Phillips, David JR-3 Arkansas State 6.53m 21' 5.25" ASU Red Wolf Open Apr 21, 2017 2.1
28 James, Amari FR-1 Arkansas State 6.50m 21' 4" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 3.7
29 Harrison, Rodney FR-1 UL-Monroe 6.44m 21' 1.5" Jim Mize Invitational Mar 15, 2017 -1.6
30 Schiemann, Christian JR-3 UT-Arlington 6.41m 21' 0.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.8
31 Hampton, Hayden FR-1 Arkansas State 6.28m 20' 7.25" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.4
32 Walker, Austin FR-1 UL-Monroe 6.18m 20' 3.5" Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 +0.0
32 Karlsson, Nicklas FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.18m 20' 3.5" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 3.4
34 Floyd, Garrison JR-3 Troy 6.14m 20' 1.75" Jaguar Classic Mar 18, 2017 +0.0
35 Taylor, Chris SO-2 South Alabama 6.08m 19' 11.5" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
36 Frazier, Kaden SO-2 UL-Lafayette 5.94m 19' 6" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 1.2
37 Romero, Dalton SO-2 Arkansas State 5.85m 19' 2.5" Ole Miss/ Joe Walker Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.0
38 Powers, Jackson SR-4 Appalachian State 5.35m 17' 6.75" Charlotte Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.1

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Brooks, Shemiah SR-4 Arkansas State 6.29m 20' 7.75" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 1.5
2 Hani, Abby SR-4 Texas State 6.28m 20' 7.25" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 2.8
3 Love, Chassity SO-2 UT-Arlington 6.12m 20' 1" Texas Invitational Apr 14, 2017 2.6
4 Saernvaang, Thilda FR-1 UT-Arlington 6.10m 20' 0.25" Baylor Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.7
5 Sadokhina, Viktoriia SR-4 Arkansas State 6.07m 19' 11" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 1.7
6 Hargrave, Chelsey JR-3 Appalachian State 6.03m 19' 9.5" Weems Baskin Invitational Mar 24, 2017 4.4
7 Mack, Arabriaun FR-1 Arkansas State 6.02m 19' 9" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 1.7
8 Brown, Adriunna SR-4 UL-Monroe 6.01m 19' 8.75" Bobby Lane Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.4
9 Griffin, Elysa FR-1 South Alabama 6.00m 19' 8.25" Tiger Track Classic Apr 7, 2017 1.4
10 Henry, Alexus SO-2 UT-Arlington 5.99m 19' 8" ACU Oliver Jackson Twilight May 3, 2017 3.5
11 Gaskins, Annette JR-3 Arkansas State 5.98m 19' 7.5" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 3.0
12 Beans, Kaitlyn SR-4 South Alabama 5.97m 19' 7" Sun Belt Outdoor Track and Field Championships May 12, 2017 +0.0
13 Rosier, Ashlan JR-3 Georgia State 5.93m 19' 5.5" Georgia Tech Invitational Apr 21, 2017 -0.5
14 Girardeau, Darlene SR-4 Appalachian State 5.90m 19' 4.25" Duke Invitational Apr 21, 2017 0.1
15 Ferdinand, Naomi FR-1 Texas State 5.89m 19' 4" Cougar Spring Break Invitational Mar 16, 2017 3.0
16 Smith, Kylah SO-2 Texas State 5.81m 19' 0.75" Texas State Bobcat Classic Apr 28, 2017 1.7
17 Hearn, Mylana JR-3 Texas State 5.80m 19' 0.5" Texas State Bobcat Twilight Apr 21, 2017 3.6
18 Chappell, Sheldonna FR-1 South Alabama 5.75m 18' 10.5" South Alabama Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
18 Dunderdale, Hannah JR-3 Arkansas State 5.75m 18' 10.5" Memphis Invitational 2017 Apr 28, 2017 1.4
20 Briggs, Kelsey SO-2 Coastal Carolina 5.74m 18' 10" Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017 1.1
21 Walker, Taylor JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5.66m 18' 7" LSU Alumni Gold Apr 22, 2017 2.2
22 Young, Taylor SO-2 South Alabama 5.64m 18' 6" Samford's Alabama Track Challenge 2017 Mar 24, 2017 2.7
23 Tan, Eugenia JR-3 Georgia Southern 5.63m 18' 5.75" UNF Spring Break Invitational Mar 24, 2017 1.4
24 Obikudu, Chineme SO-2 UT-Arlington 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2017 TCU Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.9
24 Harrison, Ra'Breekia FR-1 Georgia State 5.60m 18' 4.5" 2017 Beynon Sports Surface Catamount Classic Apr 14, 2017 1.0
26 Dendy, Micaiah FR-1 UL-Monroe 5.59m 18' 4.25"