Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2024)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2023)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2022)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2020)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2019)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2018)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2018)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2017)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2016)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2015)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2014)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2013)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2012)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
SUNYAC Indoor Performance List (2011)
SUNYAC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
DISPLAYING
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Brockport St.
Buffalo State
Cortland St.
Fredonia
Oneonta
Oswego State
Plattsburgh St.
Potsdam St.
SUNY Geneseo
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbey, Brian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Abel, Raphael (M) - Brockport St.
Adams, Abigayle (F) - Cortland St.
Adams, Katie (F) - Brockport St.
Adeniyi, Awwal (M) - Buffalo State
Akerley, Devin (M) - Oneonta
Alexis, Robert (M) - Buffalo State
Allchin, Michael (M) - Oswego State
Alvy, Kristen (F) - Potsdam St.
Amatuzzo, Andrew (M) - Fredonia
Andrews, Abriel (F) - Fredonia
Angeliu, Christy (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Angus, Mckenzie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Antonelli, John (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Antonucci, Carly (F) - Brockport St.
Antonucci, Rachel (F) - Cortland St.
Anweiler, Jake (M) - Cortland St.
Arcuri, Griffin (M) - Oneonta
Arnaud, Richard (M) - Buffalo State
Ash, Sean (M) - Brockport St.
Avelino, Eli (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Avila-Shah, Greg (M) - Buffalo State
Ayub, Sobaan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Aziz-Hunt, Prince (M) - Fredonia
Bachman, Doug (M) - Oswego State
Baldwin, Cassandra (F) - Brockport St.
Bamford, Lauren (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barber, Janyll (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Barber, Kayla (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barlowe, Alexandria (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barlowe, Francesca (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barnes, Tori (F) - Fredonia
Barnes, Veronica (F) - Buffalo State
Barreca, Jackie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barreca, Laura (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Barrett, Mikayla (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Bates, Lauren (F) - Brockport St.
Battista, Giuseppe (M) - Cortland St.
Baxter-Martin, Roan (M) - Fredonia
Beach, Sydney (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Beasor, Colin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Behre, Ryan (M) - Cortland St.
Behuniak, Josh (M) - Buffalo State
Bellante, Ethan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Berglin, Nick (M) - Oneonta
Bernhardt, Jonathan (M) - Brockport St.
Bernstein, Richard (M) - Buffalo State
Berry, Liz (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Billings, Blaine (M) - Buffalo State
Billings, Sara (F) - Cortland St.
Blair, Desirae (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Blauvelt, Matthew (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Bleier, Makenna (F) - Brockport St.
Bonesteel, Kiersten (F) - Brockport St.
Boucher, Justin (M) - Fredonia
Bourgeois, Frazer (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Bower, Lauren (F) - Oneonta
Boyce, Andrew (M) - Oswego State
Boyd, Grant (M) - Cortland St.
Boyzok, John (M) - Brockport St.
Brand, Wendell (M) - Cortland St.
Brennan, Ryan (M) - Oneonta
Brickner, Dylan (M) - Brockport St.
Brignoni, Micheal (M) - Buffalo State
Bristow, Ryan (M) - Brockport St.
Bronk, Sarah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Bronner, Morgan (F) - Oswego State
Brooks, Isaiah (M) - Cortland St.
Brooks, Mackenzie (F) - Fredonia
Brosnan, Erin (F) - Oneonta
Brown, Audrey (F) - Cortland St.
Brown, Damone (M) - Fredonia
Brown, Declan (M) - Cortland St.
Brown, Liam (M) - Cortland St.
Brown, Matt (M) - Potsdam St.
brown, saroya (F) - Potsdam St.
Buccheri , Holly (F) - Brockport St.
Buckley, Sarah (F) - Fredonia
Buczkowski, Harley (F) - Cortland St.
Burg, Alex (M) - Brockport St.
Burke, Catarina (F) - Oswego State
Burks, Alex (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Burrows, Logan (M) - Cortland St.
Bursie, Ayana (F) - Fredonia
Bursie, Telliah (F) - Oneonta
Byrne, Molly (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Bystrak, Kayleigh (F) - Buffalo State
Cadet, Akim (M) - Oswego State
Calabrese, Angela (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Callahan, Mia (F) - Brockport St.
Callin, Charles (M) - Oswego State
Cambridge, Kevon (M) - Oswego State
Cameron, Chjuvaughn (M) - Cortland St.
Cameron, Max (M) - Oswego State
Cameron-Pressley, Spencer (M) - Buffalo State
Campbell, Annika (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Campbell, Maya (F) - Cortland St.
Campbell, Michael (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Canet, Taylor (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Caparro, Rocky (M) - Fredonia
Capestrani, Mikayla (F) - Fredonia
Cardillo, Michael (M) - Cortland St.
Carew, Patrick (M) - Cortland St.
Carey, Ethan (M) - Brockport St.
Carlson, Chris (M) - Brockport St.
Carrion, Chassity (F) - Buffalo State
Casazza, Emily (F) - Oswego State
Castello, Ricky (M) - Cortland St.
Castro, Doug (M) - Oswego State
Catalano, Austin (M) - Oneonta
Cavagnaro, Danielle (F) - Oneonta
Cebulski, Dana (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Cember, Aaron (M) - Fredonia
Cervantes, Norberto (M) - Oneonta
Chadwick, Nicole (F) - Cortland St.
Chandler, Jeremiah (M) - Fredonia
Chapman, Heather (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Christian, Kyle (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Ciccarelli, Anthony (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Ciurzynski , Amanda (F) - Brockport St.
Clark, Logan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Clark, Niyelle (F) - Potsdam St.
Clemons, Cole (M) - Cortland St.
Clifford, Kevin (M) - Oswego State
Clohessy, Kayla (F) - Oneonta
Clonan, Caitlin (F) - Fredonia
Clouden, Abby (F) - Brockport St.
Cohen, Kyle (M) - Brockport St.
Connelly, Gerard (M) - Brockport St.
Converse, Jacob (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Coolican, Annibel (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Coon, Brianna (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cooper, Maya (F) - Oneonta
Corbett, Jacqueline (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Corcoran, Genny (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Cordeau, Ralph (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Cornwall, Asia (F) - Cortland St.
Correale, Jesse (F) - Cortland St.
Cortina, Andrea (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cossaro, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Costa, Cassandra (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Coughlan, Sean (M) - Oneonta
Couperus, Sarah (F) - Fredonia
Courtney, Madison (F) - Fredonia
Craven, Jessica (F) - Brockport St.
Crego, Lindsey (F) - Cortland St.
Crescenzo, Kyle (M) - Cortland St.
Culbreth, Brenna (F) - Fredonia
Cumberbatch, Brandon (M) - Potsdam St.
Cunningham, Hannah (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Cushman, Liliana (F) - Potsdam St.
Cutler, Austin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
D'Alfonso, Lukas (M) - SUNY Geneseo
D'Angelo , Josh (M) - Potsdam St.
Daley, Joel (M) - Potsdam St.
Daniels, Benaleo (M) - Buffalo State
Daur, Emily (F) - Buffalo State
Davenport, Lindsey (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Davies, Stefen (M) - Brockport St.
Davis, Andrew (M) - Brockport St.
Davis, Ariel (F) - Fredonia
Davis, John (M) - Oneonta
Davis, Xaire (F) - Brockport St.
Davis, Zachery (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Decker, Christa (F) - Oneonta
Decker, Claire (F) - Oneonta
DeLand, Michael (M) - Fredonia
Dellabough, Blake (M) - Oneonta
DeLorenzo, Matthew (M) - Cortland St.
Delutis, Eric (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Demers, Kortnie (F) - Brockport St.
Derouchie, Madeline (F) - Potsdam St.
Deshaies, Claire (F) - Oneonta
Despres, Hannah (F) - Plattsburgh St.
DeYoung, Tony (M) - Brockport St.
Di Vittorio, Brent (M) - Cortland St.
Diao, Cheila (F) - Buffalo State
Diaz, Kevin (M) - Cortland St.
Dibble, Mady (F) - Brockport St.
Difulvio, Mark (M) - Oneonta
DiNardo, Nina (F) - Cortland St.
DiPresso, Brianna (F) - Plattsburgh St.
DiTullio, Carissa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Dixon, Tashana (F) - Buffalo State
Dockery, Bella (F) - Oswego State
Doheny, Bryan (M) - Buffalo State
Downing, Scott (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Downs, Emily (F) - Potsdam St.
Doyle, Patrick (M) - Oneonta
Drabot, Haley (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Drake, Logan (M) - Potsdam St.
Dressler, Reanne (F) - Brockport St.
Duitz, Cassandra (F) - Oneonta
Dunning, Ryan (M) - Fredonia
Dwyer, Ryan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Edwards, Kendall (F) - Oswego State
Egan, Kyle (M) - Fredonia
Emilio, Melissa (F) - Cortland St.
Engel, Patrick (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Engesser, Kerianne (F) - Oneonta
Erman, Matthew (M) - Fredonia
Estes, Ashlee (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Fabian, Brian (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Fairweather, Benjamin (M) - Buffalo State
Fancher, Sierra (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Farnham, Bradley (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Farrell, Aidan (M) - Cortland St.
Farrell, John Ryan (M) - Oneonta
Farrell, Megan (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Faulise, Matt (M) - Brockport St.
Faulkner, Gillan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Feldman, Brittany (F) - Fredonia
Femiano, Morgan (F) - Brockport St.
Fender, Damian (M) - Brockport St.
Fernandez, Allie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ferrara, Robert (M) - Brockport St.
Ferris, Anthony (M) - Oneonta
Ferris, Michael (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Finn, Bryan (M) - Cortland St.
Fisher, Claire (F) - Brockport St.
Fleming, John (M) - Brockport St.
Flint, Julia (F) - Brockport St.
Ford, Lucienne (F) - Oneonta
Forte, James (M) - Cortland St.
Franciosa, Tarryn (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Francis, Ethan (M) - Fredonia
Frank, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Freeman, Mikaela (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Friel, Jesse (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Gaines, Tiaria (F) - Oneonta
Gallagher, Emily (F) - Brockport St.
Galus, Alexandra (F) - Cortland St.
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Gardner, Justin (M) - Brockport St.
Gardner, Kelly (F) - Cortland St.
Garnsey, Kyle (M) - Cortland St.
George, Michael (M) - Oneonta
George, Olivia (F) - Brockport St.
Geraci, Juliann (F) - Oswego State
Ghanime, Gabi (F) - Cortland St.
Gibbons, Kyle (M) - Oneonta
Gibson, Katherine (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Gil, Ruben (M) - Oneonta
Gillenwater, Tianna (F) - Buffalo State
Gingello, Marisa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Gloska, Michelle (F) - Oswego State
Godin, Tyler (M) - Brockport St.
Goldsmith, Matthew (M) - Oneonta
Gomaa, Mohamed (M) - Buffalo State
Gorman, Baily (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Gorton, Kasey (F) - Oneonta
Gowans, Hunter (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Graham, Missy (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Grandy, Zach (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Graves, Ethan (M) - Brockport St.
Gray, Nick (M) - Buffalo State
Greenlaw, Matthew (M) - Cortland St.
Greenseich, Colin (M) - Oswego State
Greer, Amare (M) - Oswego State
Gregory, Alex (M) - Potsdam St.
Gregory, Shaniece (F) - Oswego State
Griffith, Ryan (M) - Cortland St.
Groves, Luke (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Guedouar, Sara (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Guzman, Jackie (F) - Cortland St.
Haggerty, Shannon (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Haines, Justyn (M) - Fredonia
Hallenbeck, Nicole (F) - Cortland St.
Haller , Sarah (F) - Potsdam St.
Hammer, Madeline (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hanmer, Shannon (F) - Cortland St.
Hannahoe, Zach (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hannan, Chris (M) - Oneonta
Hansen, Tara (F) - Oswego State
Hartcorn, Michael (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hartlieb, Michael (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Harvey, Michael (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Haseley, MaryClaire (F) - Fredonia
Havens, Samuel (M) - Oneonta
Hawley, Jessica (F) - Cortland St.
Hawley, Scott (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hawley, Timothy (M) - Cortland St.
Haynes, Jesse (M) - Cortland St.
Heil, Holly (F) - Brockport St.
Held, Shayna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hemmings, Angie (F) - Cortland St.
Hepburn, Alex (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Heraghty, Sam (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hess, Griffin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Higgs, Brittany (F) - Buffalo State
Hildreth, Kayleigh (F) - Brockport St.
Himes, Samantha (F) - Cortland St.
Hines, Kaniya (F) - Buffalo State
Hochadel, Tyler (M) - Cortland St.
Hoelzl, Justin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Hofbauer, Lukas (M) - Brockport St.
Holmes, Satin (F) - Brockport St.
Holtzman, Luke (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Holzwarth, Megan (F) - Oneonta
Homeyer, Kristen (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Hoose, Lelly (F) - Brockport St.
Horan, Andrew (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Horan, Arthur (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Horton, Natalie (F) - Oswego State
Howard, Trent (M) - Fredonia
Hust, Steven (M) - Oswego State
Huynh, Lisa (F) - Brockport St.
Iacono, Cassandra (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Iasparo, Amanda (F) - Oneonta
Imbornoni, Shannon (F) - Cortland St.
Inguanta, Phillip (M) - Oneonta
Irwin, Kathleen (F) - Brockport St.
Jacques, Alexandra (F) - Oneonta
Jaquez, Ashley (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Jarvis, Sharif (M) - Brockport St.
Jefferson, Dameon (M) - Buffalo State
Jemmott, Enoch (M) - Cortland St.
Jenkins, Matthew (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Jenks, Samantha (F) - Oswego State
John-Ogam, Cynthia (F) - Brockport St.
Johnson, Athena (F) - Cortland St.
Johnson, Austen (M) - Cortland St.
Johnson, Christian (M) - Brockport St.
Johnson, Mariah (F) - Oneonta
Johnston, Hayley (F) - Brockport St.
Jones, Dawan (M) - Cortland St.
Jones, Kevin (M) - Brockport St.
Jones, Marissa (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Jones, Raven (F) - Buffalo State
Jorgensen, Matt (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Joseph, Jennifer (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Joseph, Merlin (M) - Fredonia
Joyce, Liam (M) - Potsdam St.
Joyce, Liam (M) - Cortland St.
Kaessinger, Kirstin (F) - Cortland St.
Kane, Erin (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Kane, Jordan (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Karp, Samantha (F) - Brockport St.
Kashmer, Zachary (M) - Cortland St.
Kasza, Jamie (F) - Oswego State
Kennedy, Hannah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Kern, Colin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Kicsak, Krista (F) - Brockport St.
Kilian, Matthew (M) - Brockport St.
Klossner, Tess (F) - Brockport St.
Kmitch, TJ (M) - Buffalo State
Knight, Bertram (M) - Oneonta
Kollmer, Charles (M) - Cortland St.
Konotopskyj, Ryan (M) - Cortland St.
Kordrupel, Veronica (F) - Buffalo State
Kothor, Olivier (M) - Brockport St.
Kothor, Victoire (F) - Brockport St.
Krupa, Lauryn (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Krupa, Ryan (M) - Brockport St.
Kudler, Ashley (F) - Oneonta
Kuehn, Sean (M) - Brockport St.
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn (F) - Oneonta
Kurbs, Hannah (F) - Fredonia
Kurbs, Sarah (F) - Fredonia
Kurmis, Jaime (F) - Brockport St.
LaLonde, Tyler (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Lalone, Peyton (M) - Cortland St.
Lambert, Cody (M) - Buffalo State
Lampman, Kade (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Lane, Kaitlynn (F) - SUNY Geneseo
LaPierre, Alexa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Larkin, Michael (M) - Brockport St.
Lauricella, Julianna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Law, Brandon (M) - Cortland St.
Lawal, Elijah (M) - Buffalo State
Lawless, Brianna (F) - Brockport St.
Lawless, Matthew (M) - Cortland St.
Lebit, Ben (M) - Brockport St.
LeClair, Nick (M) - Oswego State
Lee, Gillian (F) - Cortland St.
Lee, Rio (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Leiter, Brandon (M) - Brockport St.
Lesane, Ayanna (F) - Buffalo State
Levine, Zach (M) - Oswego State
Lewis, Connor (M) - Cortland St.
Liang, Eileen (F) - Oneonta
Liebel, Robert (M) - Buffalo State
Lindau, William (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Lobo, Wolfgarr (M) - Fredonia
Loce, Stephen (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Loiacano, Charles (M) - Fredonia
Lorenzen, Tim (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Louis, Rutchlor (M) - Brockport St.
Lovett, Lindsey (F) - Brockport St.
Lovizio, Samantha (F) - Brockport St.
Lowenguth, Chris (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Lupia, Benjamin (M) - Oswego State
Lutjen, Catherine (F) - Cortland St.
Lyons, Ashley (F) - Buffalo State
MacDougall, Erin (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Madden, Hannah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Madry, Brooke (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Maggiolo, Colin (M) - Oswego State
Maguire, Emily (F) - Fredonia
Mahar, Jeffrey (M) - Oneonta
Mahar, Sam (M) - Oneonta
Makowski, Mike (M) - Brockport St.
Malone, Storm (M) - Cortland St.
Manke, Kassidy (F) - Buffalo State
Manosh, Elyse (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Martin, James (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Martin, Jessica (F) - Brockport St.
Martin, John (M) - Cortland St.
Martin, Kellen (M) - Cortland St.
Masters, Jerome (M) - Buffalo State
Maurin, Courtney (F) - Cortland St.
Maxam, Mackenzie (F) - Oswego State
Mazzochi, Natahlia (F) - Potsdam St.
Mazzuca, Alfredo (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Mazzuca, Lorenzo (M) - SUNY Geneseo
McCallar, Naji (F) - Fredonia
McCandless, Cabel (M) - Cortland St.
McCarthy, Matthew (M) - Fredonia
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea (F) - Oswego State
McCormack, Katherine (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McDonald, Ethan (M) - Oneonta
McFall, Kylie (F) - Oneonta
McGinn, Cassidy (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McGrath, Jonah (M) - Fredonia
McIntyre, Megan (F) - Brockport St.
Mckay, Gabby (F) - SUNY Geneseo
McMahon, Claire (F) - Oneonta
Mcnamara, Dylan (M) - Brockport St.
McNamee, Thomas (M) - Oneonta
McNerney, Clare (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Melhado, Shomari (M) - Buffalo State
Melly, Katie (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Menis, Alice (F) - Potsdam St.
Mercurio, Gabby (F) - Brockport St.
Messina, Dana (F) - Cortland St.
Meyer, Rachel (F) - Oswego State
Meyer, Robert (M) - Cortland St.
Meyer, Tara (F) - Oswego State
Meyerer, Courtney (F) - Oneonta
Mieses, Ivan (M) - Cortland St.
Mihlstin, Rachel (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Militello, Alex (M) - Buffalo State
Miller, Allison (F) - Brockport St.
Miller, Audrey (F) - Brockport St.
Miller, Jake (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Miller, Nick (M) - Buffalo State
Miranda, Joseph (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Molina, Jennifer (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Mooney, Cody (M) - Brockport St.
Mooney, Liam (M) - Brockport St.
Moore, Dustin (M) - Brockport St.
Morales, Matthew (M) - Oswego State
Morano, Haleigh (F) - Fredonia
Moreland, Savia (F) - Fredonia
Morgan, Sabeena (F) - Buffalo State
Mosca, Samantha (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Moschetto, Andrew (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Motz, Alex (F) - Buffalo State
Murnock, Kevin (M) - Buffalo State
Muro, Benedetto (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Murphy, Brendan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Murray, Kayla (F) - Fredonia
Murray, Patrick (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Napoli, Sam (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Nephew, Daryn (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Neubauer, Matthew (M) - Oneonta
Newman, DeAnna (F) - Oswego State
Nichols, Eliza (F) - Cortland St.
Nolan, Grace (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Northup, Joe (M) - Brockport St.
O'Brien-Curcie, Eddie (M) - SUNY Geneseo
O'Bryant, Tyler (M) - Oneonta
O'Connor, John (M) - Plattsburgh St.
O'Dwyer, Meghan (F) - Oswego State
O'Hara, Kelly (F) - Fredonia
O'hara, Kylee (F) - SUNY Geneseo
O'Neill, Roisin (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Obinnaike, Joe (M) - Cortland St.
Odijie, Iyroe (M) - Buffalo State
Odijie, Osahon (M) - Buffalo State
Ofosu, Kwaku (M) - Cortland St.
Okaine, Angel (M) - Oswego State
Okon, Emily (F) - Oneonta
Olivo, Amauris (M) - Cortland St.
Olmsted, Timothy (M) - Oswego State
Omou, Victoire (F) - Oneonta
Ostrowski, Sarah (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Otto, Nikkianne (F) - Cortland St.
Outing, Michael (M) - Cortland St.
Paciga, Mitch (M) - Fredonia
Page, Jason (M) - Brockport St.
Palmer, Hayley (F) - Cortland St.
Palmer, Matt (M) - Oneonta
Palmisano, Kevin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Pane, Anthony (M) - Brockport St.
Panzarino, Mike (M) - Brockport St.
Pauly, Ellie (F) - Brockport St.
Peck, Carolyn (F) - Oneonta
Penberthy, Matthew (M) - Brockport St.
Penzer, Mariellen (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Perez, Eric (M) - Oswego State
Perilli, Adam (M) - Cortland St.
Perri, Anthony (M) - Potsdam St.
Perry, Teagan (F) - Cortland St.
Peterson, Leesa (F) - Fredonia
Peterson, Zachary (M) - Oneonta
Petrocy, Jena (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Phillips, Ashley (F) - Buffalo State
Piazza, Laura (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Pidgeon, Jarret (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Piemonte, Juliana (F) - Oneonta
Pierre, Brandon (M) - Cortland St.
Pink, Lisa (F) - Brockport St.
Pitts, Azure (F) - Buffalo State
Plummer, Bailey (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Plunkett, Samantha (F) - Oneonta
Plympton, Elisabeth (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Pollard, Aidan (M) - Fredonia
Polo Rankin, Jonny (M) - Cortland St.
Polvere, Andrea (F) - Oneonta
Pomainville, Emily (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Potter, Paige (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Powell, Chanyce (F) - Brockport St.
Pravetz, Devin (M) - Brockport St.
Prentiss, Sam (M) - Brockport St.
Prutsman, Lindsey (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Prutsman, Taryn (F) - Brockport St.
Pulvidente, Connor (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Rabold, Mitchell (M) - Buffalo State
Ramirez, Alexis (F) - Fredonia
Ramirez, Brian (M) - Brockport St.
Ramirez, Elise (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ramos, Yajaira (F) - Oswego State
Rapone, Gunner (M) - Brockport St.
Rappleye, Sarah (F) - Oswego State
Reagan, Easton (M) - Cortland St.
Reid, Ayana (F) - Brockport St.
Reilly, James (M) - Oneonta
Reina, Maya (F) - Brockport St.
Reinhardt, Eileen (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Remillard, Maria (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Rettig, Taylor (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Reyes, Stephanie (F) - Oneonta
Reynolds, Ezekiel (M) - Oneonta
Richardson, Brianna (F) - Brockport St.
Richardson, Nasir (M) - Buffalo State
Riddick, Marquise (M) - Brockport St.
Ripa, John (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Ripa, Mike (M) - Brockport St.
Rizzo, Rick (M) - Brockport St.
Roberts, Anika (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Roberts, Jasmine (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Roderka, Luke (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Rodriguez, Cristin (F) - Cortland St.
Rose-Tessier, Matthew (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Rossier, Mikayla (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Rousseau, Shawn (M) - Oswego State
Ruiz, Isaiah (M) - Oneonta
Russo, Laura (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Ryan, Sean (M) - Oneonta
Ryder, Alexis (F) - Oneonta
Salvati, Michael (M) - Fredonia
Samuels, Richard (M) - Cortland St.
SanGiacomo, Tom (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Sato, Nana (F) - Oneonta
Sauter, Stephan (M) - Oswego State
Sawyer, Kristen (F) - Fredonia
Sayles, Tom (M) - Buffalo State
Sayre, Matthew (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Scarpello, Molly (F) - Brockport St.
Schaffer, Emily (F) - Oswego State
Scheff, Ian (M) - Oneonta
Scheg, Justin (M) - Brockport St.
Schiavo, Cooper (M) - Buffalo State
Schmitt, Casey (F) - Cortland St.
Schnalzer, Stephen (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Schultz, Will (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Searing, Ashley (F) - Oneonta
Segal, Allison (F) - Cortland St.
Seitz, Kevin (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Seluvangidio, Salem (M) - Buffalo State
Serafin, Cassandra (F) - Fredonia
Serafin, Nick (M) - Fredonia
Serrette, Noah (M) - Cortland St.
Shaw, Josh (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Shaw, Samantha (F) - Oneonta
Shaw, Taj (M) - Brockport St.
Shively, Luke (M) - Cortland St.
Sidlauskas, Marius (M) - Brockport St.
Sikora, Cody (M) - Buffalo State
Silver, Jordan (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Smardz-Snyder, Izzy (F) - Brockport St.
Smith, Aidan (M) - Oneonta
Smith, Kaitlyn (F) - Fredonia
Socha, Sydney (F) - Cortland St.
Soethout, Alyssa (F) - Brockport St.
Somar, Bryan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Sommer, Justin (M) - Oswego State
Sorensen, Noah (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Sorohan, Sean (M) - Cortland St.
Specht, Nicole (F) - Brockport St.
Stahlbush, Stephen (M) - Oneonta
Stash, Amelia (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Stauss, Jared (M) - Oneonta
Steger, Sydney (F) - Brockport St.
Strickland, Jenna (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Strickland, Parris (M) - Buffalo State
Sudyn, Daniel (M) - Fredonia
Sullivan, Ryan (M) - Potsdam St.
Sunderland, Derek (M) - Fredonia
Survia, Nytasia (F) - Oneonta
Sutton, Lucas (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Swanson, Ben (M) - Oswego State
Switzer, Dylan (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Tanner, Meghann (F) - Oneonta
Taranto, Marc (M) - Oneonta
Tate, Jackson (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Tedesco, Jaclyn (F) - Buffalo State
Teneriello, William (M) - Fredonia
Thermidor, Joshua (M) - Buffalo State
Thomas, Mark (M) - Brockport St.
Thorpe, Christopher (M) - Cortland St.
Thurnherr, Paige (F) - Brockport St.
Thurston, Brian (M) - Cortland St.
Tichacek, Amy (F) - Fredonia
Toland, Jordan (M) - Fredonia
Torres, Ivan (M) - Fredonia
Toth, Katy (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Towse, Chase (M) - Fredonia
Tran, Thi (F) - Cortland St.
Tynan, Laura (F) - Oneonta
Uhl, Kaylee (F) - Cortland St.
Vachon, Nick (M) - Cortland St.
Valley, Carson (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Valliere, Austin (M) - Oneonta
Van Slyke, Brooke (F) - Brockport St.
VanDerEems, Emily (F) - SUNY Geneseo
VanVlack, Brendon (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Vassell, Eric (M) - Buffalo State
Vayner, Michelle (F) - Brockport St.
Venditti, Joseph (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Venditti, Rachel (F) - Oneonta
Vest, Nolan (M) - Cortland St.
Villareal, Emelys (F) - Potsdam St.
Viscosi, Matthew (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Vlainich, Gavin (M) - Brockport St.
Vreugde, Carly (F) - Oswego State
Wagner, Carolyn (F) - Cortland St.
Wagner, Megan (F) - Cortland St.
Walker, Shavar (M) - Potsdam St.
Wall, Troi (M) - Potsdam St.
Walter, Chris (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Warchol, Michael (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Warren, Sean (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Watkins, Noah (M) - Fredonia
Watrobski, Kristina (F) - Plattsburgh St.
Watson, Kelcey (F) - Brockport St.
Weaver, Amman (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Weaver, Chloe (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Webb, Jheon (F) - Buffalo State
Weber, Keith (M) - Oneonta
Weed, John (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Weiner, Chris (M) - Brockport St.
Welch, Sean (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Welsh, Marissa (F) - Oswego State
Wheeler, Kayla (F) - Oswego State
White, Christopher (M) - Cortland St.
White, Evan (M) - Brockport St.
White, Kimberly (F) - Cortland St.
Whitehead, Adam (M) - Plattsburgh St.
Whyman, Melissa (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Wiencek, Devin (M) - Fredonia
Wilde, Jordyn (F) - Fredonia
Will, Shayna (F) - Cortland St.
Williams, Devlen (M) - Cortland St.
Williams, Rachel (F) - Fredonia
Williams, Sachar (M) - Buffalo State
Willis, Jerome (M) - Buffalo State
Willson, Justin (M) - Oswego State
Wiltsie, Vanessa (F) - Oswego State
Wise, Nicole (F) - Cortland St.
Wojnowski, Stephanie (F) - Fredonia
Wood, Riley (F) - Cortland St.
Wutz, Camille (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Yensan, Sarah (F) - Oswego State
Young, Mike (M) - Brockport St.
Zagurski, Samantha (F) - Fredonia
Zaldavar, Xavier (M) - Brockport St.
Zamorz, Catherine (F) - Cortland St.
Zarcone, Kristen (F) - SUNY Geneseo
Zenzerovich, Eric (M) - SUNY Geneseo
Zhang, Johnny (M) - Brockport St.
Zopf, Laura (F) - SUNY Geneseo
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
O'Bryant, Tyler
JR-3
Oneonta
6.79
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Kothor, Olivier
FR-1
Brockport St.
7.02
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Dwyer, Ryan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
7.04
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Liebel, Robert
SR-4
Buffalo State
7.05
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Weaver, Amman
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
7.09
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
6
Vassell, Eric
FR-1
Buffalo State
7.11
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Walter, Chris
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
7.13
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Jones, Kevin
SR-4
Brockport St.
7.13
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
9
Mahar, Sam
SO-2
Oneonta
7.15
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 20, 2018
9
Lawal, Elijah
SR-4
Buffalo State
7.15
Highlander Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
11
Louis, Rutchlor
FR-1
Brockport St.
7.17
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Jemmott, Enoch
JR-3
Cortland St.
7.19
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
13
Lalone, Peyton
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.20
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 27, 2018
13
Joyce, Liam
SO-2
Cortland St.
7.20
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
13
Moschetto, Andrew
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
7.20
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
13
Ciccarelli, Anthony
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
7.20
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
17
Kilian, Matthew
FR-1
Brockport St.
7.24
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Riddick, Marquise
SR-4
Brockport St.
7.25
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 20, 2018
19
Reagan, Easton
FR-1
Cortland St.
7.26
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
Di Vittorio, Brent
JR-3
Cortland St.
7.27
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
60 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Plympton, Elisabeth
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
7.68
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Wutz, Camille
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
7.77
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Prutsman, Taryn
SR-4
Brockport St.
7.80
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Holmes, Satin
SO-2
Brockport St.
7.88
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Held, Shayna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
7.92
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Scarpello, Molly
SO-2
Brockport St.
7.94
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
John-Ogam, Cynthia
JR-3
Brockport St.
7.96
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Strickland, Jenna
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8.02
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Madden, Hannah
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8.03
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
10
Johnson, Mariah
SR-4
Oneonta
8.08
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Reid, Ayana
FR-1
Brockport St.
8.13
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Krupa, Lauryn
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8.14
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Messina, Dana
SR-4
Cortland St.
8.16
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Bursie, Ayana
FR-1
Fredonia
8.16
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Iacono, Cassandra
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8.21
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
16
Deshaies, Claire
SO-2
Oneonta
8.24
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
17
Franciosa, Tarryn
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8.25
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Barber, Janyll
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
8.26
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 1, 2017
19
Russo, Laura
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8.27
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
20
Gardner, Kelly
SO-2
Cortland St.
8.28
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
20
Cornwall, Asia
FR-1
Cortland St.
8.28
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland
Dec 8, 2017
200 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Liebel, Robert
SR-4
Buffalo State
22.29
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
2
Fairweather, Benjamin
JR-3
Buffalo State
22.41
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
3
Vassell, Eric
FR-1
Buffalo State
22.48
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
4
Billings, Blaine
SO-2
Buffalo State
22.65
Highlander Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
5
Kothor, Olivier
FR-1
Brockport St.
22.70
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
5
O'Bryant, Tyler
JR-3
Oneonta
22.70
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
7
Jemmott, Enoch
JR-3
Cortland St.
22.71
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
8
Dwyer, Ryan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
22.74
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
9
Walter, Chris
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
22.75
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
10
Moschetto, Andrew
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
22.77
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
11
D'Alfonso, Lukas
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
22.85
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
12
Mahar, Sam
SO-2
Oneonta
22.96
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
13
Reagan, Easton
FR-1
Cortland St.
22.98
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
14
Lalone, Peyton
FR-1
Cortland St.
23.01
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
15
Fabian, Brian
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
23.06
Middlebury Winterfell
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
16
Di Vittorio, Brent
JR-3
Cortland St.
23.08
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
17
Jones, Kevin
SR-4
Brockport St.
23.09
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
18
Gil, Ruben
JR-3
Oneonta
23.14
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
19
Sikora, Cody
SO-2
Buffalo State
23.20
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
20
Miller, Nick
SO-2
Buffalo State
23.23
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Plympton, Elisabeth
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
25.25
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
2
Prutsman, Taryn
SR-4
Brockport St.
25.72
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
3
Held, Shayna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
26.04
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
4
Madden, Hannah
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
26.08
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
5
Scarpello, Molly
SO-2
Brockport St.
26.19
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
6
John-Ogam, Cynthia
JR-3
Brockport St.
26.25
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
7
Feldman, Brittany
SR-4
Fredonia
26.27
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
8
Reid, Ayana
FR-1
Brockport St.
26.37
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
9
Strickland, Jenna
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
26.53
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
10
Wutz, Camille
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
26.58
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
11
Gregory, Shaniece
SO-2
Oswego State
26.59
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
12
Holmes, Satin
SO-2
Brockport St.
26.65
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
13
Messina, Dana
SR-4
Cortland St.
26.68
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
14
Deshaies, Claire
SO-2
Oneonta
26.78
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
15
Barber, Janyll
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
26.84
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
16
Lawless, Brianna
FR-1
Brockport St.
27.06
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
17
MacDougall, Erin
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
27.08
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
18
Johnson, Mariah
SR-4
Oneonta
27.39
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
19
Bursie, Ayana
FR-1
Fredonia
27.41
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
20
Barber, Kayla
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
27.42
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sikora, Cody
SO-2
Buffalo State
48.96
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
D'Alfonso, Lukas
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
49.42
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
3
Reagan, Easton
FR-1
Cortland St.
50.20
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
4
Liebel, Robert
SR-4
Buffalo State
50.31
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
5
Fairweather, Benjamin
JR-3
Buffalo State
50.56
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
6
Gil, Ruben
JR-3
Oneonta
50.58
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Fabian, Brian
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
50.62
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Hannahoe, Zach
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
50.63
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Callin, Charles
FR-1
Oswego State
50.70
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
10
Jemmott, Enoch
JR-3
Cortland St.
50.90
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland
Dec 8, 2017
11
Perilli, Adam
FR-1
Cortland St.
50.97
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Johnson, Austen
JR-3
Cortland St.
51.07
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
13
Castello, Ricky
JR-3
Cortland St.
51.22
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Billings, Blaine
SO-2
Buffalo State
51.25
#
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
15
Switzer, Dylan
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
51.36
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Samuels, Richard
FR-1
Cortland St.
51.38
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
17
Serrette, Noah
SO-2
Cortland St.
51.39
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
18
Graves, Ethan
FR-1
Brockport St.
51.62
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
19
Di Vittorio, Brent
JR-3
Cortland St.
51.88
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
20
Moschetto, Andrew
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
51.93
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Feldman, Brittany
SR-4
Fredonia
57.65
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Bamford, Lauren
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
57.91
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Jones, Marissa
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
58.85
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Held, Shayna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
59.42
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
5
Barber, Janyll
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
59.96
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
6
Zopf, Laura
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1:00.04
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
7
Vreugde, Carly
SO-2
Oswego State
1:00.06
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
8
Barber, Kayla
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1:00.36
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Lawless, Brianna
FR-1
Brockport St.
1:00.72
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Uhl, Kaylee
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:00.92
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
11
Haggerty, Shannon
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1:00.95
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
12
Gregory, Shaniece
SO-2
Oswego State
1:01.03
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Deshaies, Claire
SO-2
Oneonta
1:01.32
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
14
Bower, Lauren
JR-3
Oneonta
1:01.47
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
15
Dixon, Tashana
FR-1
Buffalo State
1:01.49
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Prutsman, Taryn
SR-4
Brockport St.
1:01.64
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
17
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
SR-4
Oneonta
1:01.90
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Correale, Jesse
SO-2
Cortland St.
1:02.30
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
19
Imbornoni, Shannon
FR-1
Cortland St.
1:02.57
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
20
Emilio, Melissa
SR-4
Cortland St.
1:02.82
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Faulkner, Gillan
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:54.59
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Warchol, Michael
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
1:55.71
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Murphy, Brendan
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1:56.14
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Samuels, Richard
FR-1
Cortland St.
1:56.18
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
5
Napoli, Sam
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1:57.10
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
6
McDonald, Ethan
SO-2
Oneonta
1:57.67
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Godin, Tyler
FR-1
Brockport St.
1:58.03
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Joseph, Merlin
SR-4
Fredonia
1:58.08
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Martin, James
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1:58.10
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
10
Mazzuca, Lorenzo
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:58.15
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
11
Forte, James
JR-3
Cortland St.
1:58.38
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
12
LeClair, Nick
JR-3
Oswego State
1:58.63
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Bellante, Ethan
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1:58.70
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
14
Clifford, Kevin
JR-3
Oswego State
1:59.69
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Vest, Nolan
SO-2
Cortland St.
2:00.16
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
16
Loiacano, Charles
SR-4
Fredonia
2:00.50
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
17
Sorensen, Noah
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2:00.58
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
18
Davies, Stefen
SR-4
Brockport St.
2:00.64
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
18
Sidlauskas, Marius
FR-1
Brockport St.
2:00.64
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
20
Olivo, Amauris
SR-4
Cortland St.
2:00.86
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kordrupel, Veronica
JR-3
Buffalo State
2:18.13
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Cebulski, Dana
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2:18.64
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Davenport, Lindsey
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
2:19.94
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Gowans, Hunter
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2:22.00
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Emilio, Melissa
SR-4
Cortland St.
2:22.17
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
O'Neill, Roisin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2:22.24
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
7
Imbornoni, Shannon
FR-1
Cortland St.
2:22.61
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
McCormack, Katherine
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
2:22.93
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Wheeler, Kayla
FR-1
Oswego State
2:23.05
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Coolican, Annibel
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
2:23.37
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Jones, Marissa
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
2:25.04
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 1, 2017
12
Heil, Holly
SO-2
Brockport St.
2:25.44
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
13
Lauricella, Julianna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2:25.92
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
14
Maguire, Emily
JR-3
Fredonia
2:26.49
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Kasza, Jamie
SO-2
Oswego State
2:26.74
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Pink, Lisa
FR-1
Brockport St.
2:26.86
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Pomainville, Emily
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2:27.37
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
18
Corbett, Jacqueline
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
2:27.98
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
19
MacDougall, Erin
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
2:28.00
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
McFall, Kylie
JR-3
Oneonta
2:28.33
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
Mile (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4:15.23
#
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 26, 2018
2
Holtzman, Luke
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4:16.63
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
3
Ripa, John
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4:17.89
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
4
Akerley, Devin
JR-3
Oneonta
4:17.98
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
5
Vest, Nolan
SO-2
Cortland St.
4:20.37
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
6
Martin, James
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4:21.12
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
7
Mazzuca, Lorenzo
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4:23.29
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Hoelzl, Justin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4:23.87
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
9
Francis, Ethan
JR-3
Fredonia
4:24.36
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
10
Blauvelt, Matthew
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
4:24.61
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Konotopskyj, Ryan
SO-2
Cortland St.
4:24.87
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Kuehn, Sean
SO-2
Brockport St.
4:24.98
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
LeClair, Nick
JR-3
Oswego State
4:25.38
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
14
Olmsted, Timothy
JR-3
Oswego State
4:26.54
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
15
Mazzuca, Alfredo
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4:26.68
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 27, 2018
16
Perri, Anthony
FR-1
Potsdam St.
4:26.81
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 16, 2018
17
Palmer, Matt
SO-2
Oneonta
4:26.83
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
18
Joseph, Merlin
SR-4
Fredonia
4:27.28
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
19
Brickner, Dylan
JR-3
Brockport St.
4:28.12
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
20
McCandless, Cabel
SO-2
Cortland St.
4:28.26
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
Mile (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fernandez, Allie
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5:07.82
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Kordrupel, Veronica
JR-3
Buffalo State
5:10.32
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
3
Cebulski, Dana
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5:11.13
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
4
Davenport, Lindsey
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
5:16.29
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
5
Madry, Brooke
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5:20.12
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
6
Billings, Sara
SR-4
Cortland St.
5:21.22
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
7
Watrobski, Kristina
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
5:22.32
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
8
Pomainville, Emily
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5:22.56
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
DiTullio, Carissa
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5:22.96
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
10
Miller, Allison
SO-2
Brockport St.
5:24.17
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
11
Barreca, Laura
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5:25.37
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
12
Corbett, Jacqueline
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
5:26.01
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Gowans, Hunter
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5:26.01
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
14
Bates, Lauren
SR-4
Brockport St.
5:26.35
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Rettig, Taylor
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5:26.58
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
16
Wagner, Megan
SR-4
Cortland St.
5:26.89
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland
Dec 8, 2017
17
Reinhardt, Eileen
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5:26.90
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
18
Himes, Samantha
FR-1
Cortland St.
5:27.31
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland
Dec 8, 2017
19
Nichols, Eliza
SO-2
Cortland St.
5:29.69
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
20
Penzer, Mariellen
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5:30.09
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Garcia-Cassani, Isaac
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8:20.72
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Burks, Alex
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8:32.10
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
3
Jorgensen, Matt
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8:36.02
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Akerley, Devin
JR-3
Oneonta
8:37.60
#
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 26, 2018
5
Welch, Sean
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8:43.85
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
6
Mazzuca, Alfredo
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8:46.03
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
7
Brickner, Dylan
JR-3
Brockport St.
8:48.40
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
8
Tate, Jackson
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8:48.65
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Francis, Ethan
JR-3
Fredonia
8:49.77
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Sayre, Matthew
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8:50.41
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
McCandless, Cabel
SO-2
Cortland St.
8:51.03
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Connelly, Gerard
SO-2
Brockport St.
8:51.66
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
13
Holtzman, Luke
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8:51.94
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
14
Greenseich, Colin
SR-4
Oswego State
8:53.17
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
15
Pulvidente, Connor
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
8:53.81
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Joseph, Merlin
SR-4
Fredonia
8:56.88
#
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
17
Pollard, Aidan
SO-2
Fredonia
8:56.92
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Davis, Andrew
JR-3
Brockport St.
8:57.41
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
19
Vest, Nolan
SO-2
Cortland St.
9:01.19
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
20
Beasor, Colin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
9:02.57
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
3000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Homeyer, Kristen
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
9:57.23
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Cebulski, Dana
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
10:06.77
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Ramirez, Elise
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
10:07.09
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Fernandez, Allie
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
10:26.91
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Rettig, Taylor
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10:28.28
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Barreca, Laura
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
10:29.77
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
7
Corcoran, Genny
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10:32.23
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
8
Billings, Sara
SR-4
Cortland St.
10:38.42
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
9
Miller, Allison
SO-2
Brockport St.
10:41.30
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
10
Kicsak, Krista
JR-3
Brockport St.
10:42.23
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Reinhardt, Eileen
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10:42.80
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
12
Madry, Brooke
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
10:44.50
#
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
13
Graham, Missy
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10:49.04
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Kurbs, Hannah
JR-3
Fredonia
10:50.94
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
15
Wagner, Megan
SR-4
Cortland St.
10:51.32
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Himes, Samantha
FR-1
Cortland St.
10:53.71
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
DiTullio, Carissa
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10:55.19
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
18
Courtney, Madison
SR-4
Fredonia
10:57.62
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
19
Despres, Hannah
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
10:59.92
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
Roberts, Jasmine
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
11:01.21
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mazzuca, Alfredo
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
14:45.03
Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi
Feb 2, 2018
2
Burks, Alex
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
14:56.33
Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi
Feb 2, 2018
3
Connelly, Gerard
SO-2
Brockport St.
15:07.54
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Jorgensen, Matt
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
15:12.32
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
5
Francis, Ethan
JR-3
Fredonia
15:16.78
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Tate, Jackson
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
15:22.65
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Greenseich, Colin
SR-4
Oswego State
15:23.69
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
8
Pulvidente, Connor
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
15:23.91
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
9
Heraghty, Sam
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
15:27.15
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Sayre, Matthew
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
15:32.89
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Carey, Ethan
FR-1
Brockport St.
15:35.32
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Brennan, Ryan
JR-3
Oneonta
15:37.82
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Brickner, Dylan
JR-3
Brockport St.
15:38.20
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
14
Hannan, Chris
JR-3
Oneonta
15:40.81
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
15
Hess, Griffin
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
15:45.07
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Welch, Sean
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
15:48.08
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
17
Beasor, Colin
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
15:49.68
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
18
Thorpe, Christopher
SO-2
Cortland St.
15:51.95
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
19
Berglin, Nick
JR-3
Oneonta
15:52.83
#
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 26, 2018
20
Vest, Nolan
SO-2
Cortland St.
15:53.78
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Homeyer, Kristen
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
17:12.46
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Ramirez, Elise
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
17:18.62
Tufts Cupid Challenge and Multi
Feb 2, 2018
3
Corcoran, Genny
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
17:58.36
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
4
Rettig, Taylor
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
18:12.78
#
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
5
Barreca, Laura
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
18:31.08
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Kicsak, Krista
JR-3
Brockport St.
18:41.93
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Kurbs, Hannah
JR-3
Fredonia
18:53.44
#
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
8
Roberts, Jasmine
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
18:57.31
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
9
Bronner, Morgan
SR-4
Oswego State
19:00.01
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Courtney, Madison
SR-4
Fredonia
19:00.13
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Despres, Hannah
JR-3
Plattsburgh St.
19:04.96
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
12
McGinn, Cassidy
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
19:31.07
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Beach, Sydney
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
19:33.25
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
McIntyre, Megan
SO-2
Brockport St.
19:36.92
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Graham, Missy
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
19:39.68
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
16
O'hara, Kylee
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
19:44.92
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
17
Gingello, Marisa
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
19:55.88
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
18
Soethout, Alyssa
JR-3
Brockport St.
20:01.43
Brockport Thursday Night Invite
Feb 8, 2018
19
Weaver, Chloe
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
20:09.29
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
20
Ramos, Yajaira
FR-1
Oswego State
20:17.96
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 27, 2018
60 Hurdles (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Malone, Storm
JR-3
Cortland St.
8.15
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
2
Outing, Michael
SO-2
Cortland St.
8.16
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
3
Di Vittorio, Brent
JR-3
Cortland St.
8.30
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Cutler, Austin
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8.38
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
5
Converse, Jacob
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
8.49
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Odijie, Osahon
SR-4
Buffalo State
8.64
Highlander Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
7
Brooks, Isaiah
FR-1
Cortland St.
8.65
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Martin, John
FR-1
Cortland St.
8.66
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
9
Kane, Jordan
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
8.70
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 1, 2017
10
Hartcorn, Michael
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
8.76
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
11
Maggiolo, Colin
JR-3
Oswego State
8.80
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
12
Leiter, Brandon
FR-1
Brockport St.
8.84
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Cadet, Akim
JR-3
Oswego State
8.87
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Ciccarelli, Anthony
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
8.91
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Carlson, Chris
JR-3
Brockport St.
9.00
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
Lebit, Ben
JR-3
Brockport St.
9.01
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
17
Kashmer, Zachary
SO-2
Cortland St.
9.03
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
17
Gray, Nick
JR-3
Buffalo State
9.03
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
19
Reagan, Easton
FR-1
Cortland St.
9.07
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
Williams, Sachar
SR-4
Buffalo State
9.08
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
60 Hurdles (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Held, Shayna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8.80
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
MacDougall, Erin
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
8.83
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
3
Madden, Hannah
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
9.03
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Rodriguez, Cristin
FR-1
Cortland St.
9.30
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland
Dec 8, 2017
5
Webb, Jheon
FR-1
Buffalo State
9.41
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
5
Hammer, Madeline
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
9.41
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Campbell, Maya
SO-2
Cortland St.
9.49
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Johnson, Mariah
SR-4
Oneonta
9.50
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Ostrowski, Sarah
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
9.50
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
10
Iasparo, Amanda
SO-2
Oneonta
9.54
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Lauricella, Julianna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
9.54
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Baldwin, Cassandra
FR-1
Brockport St.
9.65
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Bursie, Telliah
SR-4
Oneonta
9.67
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Richardson, Brianna
SR-4
Brockport St.
9.69
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Moreland, Savia
SO-2
Fredonia
9.82
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
16
Clohessy, Kayla
SR-4
Oneonta
9.85
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
17
White, Kimberly
FR-1
Cortland St.
9.86
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
18
Silver, Jordan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
9.89
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
19
Zarcone, Kristen
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
9.90
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
20
Kaessinger, Kirstin
JR-3
Cortland St.
9.99
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland
Dec 8, 2017
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Geneseo
3:19.83
Switzer
,
Faulkner
,
D'Alfonso
,
Hannahoe
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Cortland St.
3:20.05
Reagan
,
Johnson
,
Serrette
,
Castello
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Buffalo State
3:22.29
#
Sikora
,
Liebel
,
Vassell
,
Fairweather
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
4
Oneonta
3:26.77
Gil
,
Reilly
,
Stauss
,
Mahar
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Plattsburgh St.
3:27.39
#
Fabian
,
Ayub
,
Warchol
,
Grandy
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
6
Brockport St.
3:28.03
Ramirez
,
Graves
,
Godin
,
Kothor
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Oswego State
3:28.90
Levine
,
Willson
,
Clifford
,
Callin
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Fredonia
3:29.90
Salvati
,
Loiacano
,
Torres
,
DeLand
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Potsdam St.
3:50.60
Gregory
,
D'Angelo
,
Brown
,
Perri
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Geneseo
3:54.27
MacDougall
,
Bamford
,
Held
,
Wutz
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Plattsburgh St.
4:05.07
Barber
,
Jones
,
Canet
,
Estes
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Oneonta
4:08.66
Bower
,
Engesser
,
Venditti
,
Kumpfbeck
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Buffalo State
4:09.17
Lyons
,
Bystrak
,
Kordrupel
,
Dixon
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Cortland St.
4:10.25
Wagner
,
Imbornoni
,
Correale
,
Emilio
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Oswego State
4:13.40
Maxam
,
Vreugde
,
Horton
,
Gregory
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Brockport St.
4:15.83
John-Ogam
,
Heil
,
Scarpello
,
Lawless
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Fredonia
4:16.68
#
Davis
,
Feldman
,
Buckley
,
Culbreth
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 26, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Geneseo
9:56.94
Holtzman
,
Hannahoe
,
Faulkner
,
Garcia-Cassani
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Oswego State
10:18.16
Olmsted
,
Callin
,
Clifford
,
LeClair
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Cortland St.
10:32.00
Konotopskyj
,
Polo Rankin
,
Olivo
,
McCandless
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Fredonia
10:42.91
Joseph
,
DeLand
,
Loiacano
,
Pollard
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Oneonta
10:43.93
Palmer
,
Stauss
,
Ryan
,
Inguanta
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Brockport St.
10:45.48
Penberthy
,
Carlson
,
Davies
,
Jarvis
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Buffalo State
10:55.41
Masters
,
Willis
,
Daniels
,
Rabold
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Plattsburgh St.
10:57.57
Horan
,
Cordeau
,
Horan
,
Whitehead
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
SUNY Geneseo
11:57.77
Fernandez
,
Zopf
,
Cebulski
,
Ramirez
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Plattsburgh St.
12:47.30
Davenport
,
Estes
,
Corbett
,
Watrobski
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Oswego State
12:57.25
Kasza
,
Vreugde
,
Meyer
,
Wheeler
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Brockport St.
13:02.52
Heil
,
Lawless
,
Pink
,
Bates
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Cortland St.
13:02.52
Nichols
,
Palmer
,
Wagner
,
Himes
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Oneonta
13:15.71
Sato
,
Engesser
,
McFall
,
Holzwarth
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Fredonia
13:32.53
Kurbs
,
Davis
,
O'Hara
,
Maguire
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Buffalo State
13:41.77
Manke
,
Lyons
,
Bystrak
,
Tedesco
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
High Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Vachon, Nick
SR-4
Cortland St.
2.00m
6' 6.75"
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland
Dec 8, 2017
2
Serafin, Nick
JR-3
Fredonia
1.95m
6' 4.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Di Vittorio, Brent
JR-3
Cortland St.
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
2
Fender, Damian
SR-4
Brockport St.
1.95m
6' 4.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Paciga, Mitch
SR-4
Fredonia
1.93m
6' 4"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Brooks, Isaiah
FR-1
Cortland St.
1.93m
6' 4"
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
7
Lawal, Elijah
SR-4
Buffalo State
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
8
Kashmer, Zachary
SO-2
Cortland St.
1.90m
6' 2.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Converse, Jacob
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1.90m
6' 2.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Mooney, Liam
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.90m
6' 2.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Alexis, Robert
JR-3
Buffalo State
1.88m
6' 2"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
12
Caparro, Rocky
SR-4
Fredonia
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
12
Schiavo, Cooper
FR-1
Buffalo State
1.85m
6' 0.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Gardner, Justin
SO-2
Brockport St.
1.80m
5' 10.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Lambert, Cody
SO-2
Buffalo State
1.80m
5' 10.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Sunderland, Derek
FR-1
Fredonia
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
17
Haynes, Jesse
FR-1
Cortland St.
1.78m
5' 10"
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
17
Hepburn, Alex
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
1.78m
5' 10"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 16, 2018
17
Goldsmith, Matthew
SO-2
Oneonta
1.78m
5' 10"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 20, 2018
17
Panzarino, Mike
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.78m
5' 10"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
High Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Martin, Jessica
SO-2
Brockport St.
1.64m
5' 4.5"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
2
LaPierre, Alexa
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1.62m
5' 3.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Couperus, Sarah
SR-4
Fredonia
1.60m
5' 3"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
4
Yensan, Sarah
SO-2
Oswego State
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Burke, Catarina
SO-2
Oswego State
1.57m
5' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Johnston, Hayley
SR-4
Brockport St.
1.55m
5' 1"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
6
Held, Shayna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1.55m
5' 1"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
6
Ford, Lucienne
SR-4
Oneonta
1.55m
5' 1"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
9
Fancher, Sierra
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Middlebury Winterfell
Jan 20, 2018
9
Silver, Jordan
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
9
Iasparo, Amanda
SO-2
Oneonta
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
12
Zarcone, Kristen
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
1.52m
4' 11.75"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
12
Shaw, Samantha
FR-1
Oneonta
1.52m
4' 11.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Gaines, Tiaria
JR-3
Oneonta
1.52m
4' 11.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
MacDougall, Erin
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
15
Tynan, Laura
SO-2
Oneonta
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
15
Smardz-Snyder, Izzy
SO-2
Brockport St.
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Brockport Thursday Night Invite
Feb 8, 2018
18
Klossner, Tess
FR-1
Brockport St.
1.46m
4' 9.5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
19
Tichacek, Amy
FR-1
Fredonia
1.45m
4' 9"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
19
Hammer, Madeline
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
1.45m
4' 9"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Cohen, Kyle
SR-4
Brockport St.
4.93m
16' 2"
Brockport Thursday Night Invite
Feb 8, 2018
2
Haines, Justyn
SR-4
Fredonia
4.75m
15' 7"
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
3
Shively, Luke
FR-1
Cortland St.
4.65m
15' 3"
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
4
Weiner, Chris
SO-2
Brockport St.
4.58m
15' 0.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
5
Greenlaw, Matthew
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.50m
14' 9"
Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018
Jan 20, 2018
6
Zaldavar, Xavier
SO-2
Brockport St.
4.43m
14' 6.25"
Brockport Thursday Night Invite
Feb 8, 2018
7
Kollmer, Charles
SR-4
Cortland St.
4.42m
14' 6"
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
8
DeLorenzo, Matthew
SO-2
Cortland St.
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
9
Palmisano, Kevin
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
9
Valley, Carson
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
4.28m
14' 0.5"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
11
Howard, Trent
JR-3
Fredonia
4.27m
14' 0"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
11
Mieses, Ivan
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.27m
14' 0"
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
13
Friel, Jesse
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
13
McGrath, Jonah
FR-1
Fredonia
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
15
Pidgeon, Jarret
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
4.10m
13' 5.25"
Middlebury Winterfell
Jan 20, 2018
16
Paciga, Mitch
SR-4
Fredonia
4.02m
13' 2.25"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
17
Di Vittorio, Brent
JR-3
Cortland St.
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
18
Frank, Michael
FR-1
Brockport St.
3.98m
13' 0.75"
Brockport Thursday Night Invite
Feb 8, 2018
19
Bristow, Ryan
FR-1
Brockport St.
3.95m
12' 11.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
20
Sayles, Tom
SO-2
Buffalo State
3.83m
12' 6.75"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Capestrani, Mikayla
SR-4
Fredonia
3.70m
12' 1.5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
1
Piazza, Laura
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
3.70m
12' 1.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Fisher, Claire
JR-3
Brockport St.
3.60m
11' 9.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Watson, Kelcey
SO-2
Brockport St.
3.60m
11' 9.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Gallagher, Emily
FR-1
Brockport St.
3.54m
11' 7.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Bronk, Sarah
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
3.54m
11' 7.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
7
Sawyer, Kristen
SR-4
Fredonia
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
8
Dressler, Reanne
FR-1
Brockport St.
3.39m
11' 1.5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
9
Mercurio, Gabby
JR-3
Brockport St.
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
10
Roberts, Anika
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
3.07m
10' 0.75"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 16, 2018
11
Reina, Maya
SO-2
Brockport St.
3.06m
10' 0.5"
Brockport Thursday Night Invite
Feb 8, 2018
12
Melly, Katie
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
3.05m
10' 0"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
12
Specht, Nicole
SO-2
Brockport St.
3.05m
10' 0"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Ghanime, Gabi
SO-2
Cortland St.
3.05m
10' 0"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
12
Otto, Nikkianne
FR-1
Cortland St.
3.05m
10' 0"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
16
Guzman, Jackie
SR-4
Cortland St.
2.92m
9' 7"
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
17
VanDerEems, Emily
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
2.91m
9' 6.5"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
18
Murray, Kayla
FR-1
Fredonia
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
19
Thurnherr, Paige
FR-1
Brockport St.
2.61m
8' 6.75"
Brockport Thursday Night Invite
Feb 8, 2018
20
Haller , Sarah
FR-1
Potsdam St.
2.47m
8' 1.25"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 16, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Neubauer, Matthew
JR-3
Oneonta
7.27m
23' 10.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
2
Williams, Devlen
SR-4
Cortland St.
7.25m
23' 9.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
3
Jones, Dawan
SR-4
Cortland St.
6.99m
22' 11.25"
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
4
Louis, Rutchlor
FR-1
Brockport St.
6.95m
22' 9.75"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
5
Riddick, Marquise
SR-4
Brockport St.
6.94m
22' 9.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
6
Walter, Chris
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
6.91m
22' 8"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
7
Di Vittorio, Brent
JR-3
Cortland St.
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
8
Brand, Wendell
FR-1
Cortland St.
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
8
Abel, Raphael
SO-2
Brockport St.
6.80m
22' 3.75"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
10
Weaver, Amman
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
6.75m
22' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
11
Sudyn, Daniel
FR-1
Fredonia
6.74m
22' 1.5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
12
Kashmer, Zachary
SO-2
Cortland St.
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
13
Lambert, Cody
SO-2
Buffalo State
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
14
Shaw, Taj
SO-2
Brockport St.
6.55m
21' 6"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
15
Scheff, Ian
JR-3
Oneonta
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
16
Maggiolo, Colin
JR-3
Oswego State
6.50m
21' 4"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
17
Converse, Jacob
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
6.45m
21' 2"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
18
Leiter, Brandon
FR-1
Brockport St.
6.44m
21' 1.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
19
White, Christopher
JR-3
Cortland St.
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Ithaca College vs. SUNY Cortland
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
20
Reynolds, Ezekiel
FR-1
Oneonta
6.32m
20' 9"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wutz, Camille
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
5.95m
19' 6.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
2
Powell, Chanyce
FR-1
Brockport St.
5.64m
18' 6"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
3
Huynh, Lisa
JR-3
Brockport St.
5.61m
18' 5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
4
Held, Shayna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5.56m
18' 3"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
4
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea
SO-2
Oswego State
5.56m
18' 3"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
4
Yensan, Sarah
SO-2
Oswego State
5.56m
18' 3"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
7
MacDougall, Erin
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5.50m
18' 0.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
8
Hammer, Madeline
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
5.44m
17' 10.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
9
Clohessy, Kayla
SR-4
Oneonta
5.39m
17' 8.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
10
Joseph, Jennifer
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
10
Madden, Hannah
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5.30m
17' 4.75"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
12
Gardner, Kelly
SO-2
Cortland St.
5.28m
17' 4"
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
13
Wiltsie, Vanessa
JR-3
Oswego State
5.22m
17' 1.5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
14
Gaines, Tiaria
JR-3
Oneonta
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
15
Krupa, Lauryn
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
5.16m
16' 11.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
16
Lauricella, Julianna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
5.15m
16' 10.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
17
Irwin, Kathleen
JR-3
Brockport St.
5.13m
16' 10"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
18
Barber, Janyll
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
19
Mckay, Gabby
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
20
Dockery, Bella
FR-1
Oswego State
5.05m
16' 7"
Hamilton College Continental Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jones, Dawan
SR-4
Cortland St.
14.79m
48' 6.25"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
2
Shaw, Taj
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.30m
46' 11"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
3
White, Christopher
JR-3
Cortland St.
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
4
Alexis, Robert
JR-3
Buffalo State
14.01m
45' 11.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
5
Caparro, Rocky
SR-4
Fredonia
13.92m
45' 8"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
6
Fender, Damian
SR-4
Brockport St.
13.90m
45' 7.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
7
Zhang, Johnny
JR-3
Brockport St.
13.79m
45' 3"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
8
Sudyn, Daniel
FR-1
Fredonia
13.71m
44' 11.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
9
Ofosu, Kwaku
FR-1
Cortland St.
13.70m
44' 11.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
10
Brand, Wendell
FR-1
Cortland St.
13.69m
44' 11"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
10
Williams, Devlen
SR-4
Cortland St.
13.69m
44' 11"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
12
Riddick, Marquise
SR-4
Brockport St.
13.55m
44' 5.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
13
McGrath, Jonah
FR-1
Fredonia
13.41m
44' 0"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
14
Scheff, Ian
JR-3
Oneonta
13.38m
43' 10.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
15
Cadet, Akim
JR-3
Oswego State
13.33m
43' 9"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
16
Neubauer, Matthew
JR-3
Oneonta
13.31m
43' 8"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
17
Abel, Raphael
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.27m
43' 6.5"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
18
Odijie, Iyroe
SO-2
Buffalo State
13.19m
43' 3.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
19
Baxter-Martin, Roan
FR-1
Fredonia
12.89m
42' 3.5"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
20
Catalano, Austin
FR-1
Oneonta
12.56m
41' 2.5"
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Powell, Chanyce
FR-1
Brockport St.
11.82m
38' 9.5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
2
Huynh, Lisa
JR-3
Brockport St.
11.46m
37' 7.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
3
McCarthy-Walker, Tylea
SO-2
Oswego State
11.35m
37' 3"
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
4
Serafin, Cassandra
FR-1
Fredonia
11.34m
37' 2.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
5
Richardson, Brianna
SR-4
Brockport St.
11.26m
36' 11.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
6
Madden, Hannah
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
11.18m
36' 8.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
7
Gaines, Tiaria
JR-3
Oneonta
11.10m
36' 5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
8
Dockery, Bella
FR-1
Oswego State
11.05m
36' 3"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
9
Gardner, Kelly
SO-2
Cortland St.
10.97m
36' 0"
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
10
Jenks, Samantha
FR-1
Oswego State
10.88m
35' 8.5"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
11
Couperus, Sarah
SR-4
Fredonia
10.87m
35' 8"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
12
Fancher, Sierra
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
13
Joseph, Jennifer
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
10.73m
35' 2.5"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
14
Krupa, Lauryn
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
10.72m
35' 2"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
15
Femiano, Morgan
FR-1
Brockport St.
10.69m
35' 1"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
16
Barber, Janyll
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
17
Gorton, Kasey
FR-1
Oneonta
10.64m
34' 11"
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
18
Irwin, Kathleen
JR-3
Brockport St.
10.57m
34' 8.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
19
Wood, Riley
FR-1
Cortland St.
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
20
Yensan, Sarah
SO-2
Oswego State
10.32m
33' 10.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brown, Damone
SR-4
Fredonia
15.93m
52' 3.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Johnson, Christian
SO-2
Brockport St.
15.89m
52' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
DeYoung, Tony
SO-2
Brockport St.
15.81m
51' 10.5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
4
Rapone, Gunner
JR-3
Brockport St.
15.62m
51' 3"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Fleming, John
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.98m
49' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Thomas, Mark
FR-1
Brockport St.
14.68m
48' 2"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Rizzo, Rick
SR-4
Brockport St.
14.22m
46' 8"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Faulise, Matt
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.79m
45' 3"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Hochadel, Tyler
JR-3
Cortland St.
13.44m
44' 1.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Toland, Jordan
SO-2
Fredonia
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
11
Chandler, Jeremiah
FR-1
Fredonia
13.17m
43' 2.5"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
12
Davis, John
JR-3
Oneonta
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Middlebury Winter Classic
Jan 13, 2018
13
Hartlieb, Michael
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
13.00m
42' 8"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 16, 2018
14
Stahlbush, Stephen
JR-3
Oneonta
12.85m
42' 2"
Middlebury Winter Classic
Jan 13, 2018
15
Arcuri, Griffin
SO-2
Oneonta
12.75m
41' 10"
Middlebury Winter Classic
Jan 13, 2018
16
Finn, Bryan
SO-2
Cortland St.
12.73m
41' 9.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Pane, Anthony
JR-3
Brockport St.
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Brockport Thursday Night Invite
Feb 8, 2018
18
Ferris, Michael
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
12.32m
40' 5"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 1, 2017
19
O'Connor, John
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
Clemons, Cole
JR-3
Cortland St.
12.13m
39' 9.75"
Ithaca College Tri Meet
Feb 16, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kothor, Victoire
SR-4
Brockport St.
15.42m
50' 7.25"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
2
Miller, Audrey
SR-4
Brockport St.
13.47m
44' 2.5"
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
3
Williams, Rachel
SR-4
Fredonia
12.14m
39' 10"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
4
Craven, Jessica
JR-3
Brockport St.
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
5
Gillenwater, Tianna
SR-4
Buffalo State
12.01m
39' 5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Piemonte, Juliana
JR-3
Oneonta
11.73m
38' 6"
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
7
Dibble, Mady
SO-2
Brockport St.
11.59m
38' 0.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
8
Chapman, Heather
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 1, 2017
9
Lutjen, Catherine
SO-2
Cortland St.
11.48m
37' 8"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
McCallar, Naji
SR-4
Fredonia
11.48m
37' 8"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
11
Barlowe, Alexandria
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
11.44m
37' 6.5"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
12
Coon, Brianna
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
11.39m
37' 4.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
13
Buczkowski, Harley
SR-4
Cortland St.
11.32m
37' 1.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Hammer, Madeline
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
15
Hanmer, Shannon
SR-4
Cortland St.
10.82m
35' 6"
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
16
Antonucci, Carly
FR-1
Brockport St.
10.78m
35' 4.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Buccheri , Holly
SO-2
Brockport St.
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
17
Liang, Eileen
SO-2
Oneonta
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 27, 2018
17
Diao, Cheila
SR-4
Buffalo State
10.65m
34' 11.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
20
Gibson, Katherine
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
10.59m
34' 9"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 16, 2018
Weight Throw (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fleming, John
SO-2
Brockport St.
16.87m
55' 4.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
2
Johnson, Christian
SO-2
Brockport St.
16.09m
52' 9.5"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
3
Rizzo, Rick
SR-4
Brockport St.
16.04m
52' 7.5"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
4
Lee, Rio
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
15.23m
49' 11.75"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
5
Cervantes, Norberto
FR-1
Oneonta
15.22m
49' 11.25"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
6
Hochadel, Tyler
JR-3
Cortland St.
15.18m
49' 9.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
7
Toland, Jordan
SO-2
Fredonia
14.93m
48' 11.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Faulise, Matt
SO-2
Brockport St.
14.91m
48' 11"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
9
Chandler, Jeremiah
FR-1
Fredonia
14.87m
48' 9.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Rapone, Gunner
JR-3
Brockport St.
14.86m
48' 9"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Brown, Damone
SR-4
Fredonia
14.63m
48' 0"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
12
Lobo, Wolfgarr
FR-1
Fredonia
14.18m
46' 6.25"
RIT February Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
13
McNamee, Thomas
SO-2
Oneonta
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
14
McCarthy, Matthew
FR-1
Fredonia
14.00m
45' 11.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Hartlieb, Michael
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
13.96m
45' 9.75"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
16
Lampman, Kade
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
13.73m
45' 0.5"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
17
Pane, Anthony
JR-3
Brockport St.
13.69m
44' 11"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
18
Peterson, Zachary
SO-2
Oneonta
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Cornell Sunday Invitational 2018
Feb 11, 2018
19
Stahlbush, Stephen
JR-3
Oneonta
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 20, 2018
20
Makowski, Mike
SO-2
Brockport St.
13.12m
43' 0.5"
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
Weight Throw (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kothor, Victoire
SR-4
Brockport St.
18.38m
60' 3.75"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
2
Buczkowski, Harley
SR-4
Cortland St.
16.65m
54' 7.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
3
Williams, Rachel
SR-4
Fredonia
15.66m
51' 4.5"
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
4
Barlowe, Alexandria
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
15.52m
50' 11"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
Craven, Jessica
JR-3
Brockport St.
15.40m
50' 6.25"
Brockport Multi and Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
6
Lane, Kaitlynn
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
14.74m
48' 4.5"
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
7
Coon, Brianna
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
14.47m
47' 5.75"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 16, 2018
8
Diao, Cheila
SR-4
Buffalo State
14.35m
47' 1"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
9
Cooper, Maya
JR-3
Oneonta
13.95m
45' 9.25"
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
10
Chapman, Heather
SR-4
Plattsburgh St.
13.91m
45' 7.75"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 16, 2018
11
Gibson, Katherine
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
13.80m
45' 3.5"
St. Lawrence Open
Feb 16, 2018
12
Cunningham, Hannah
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 1, 2017
13
Piemonte, Juliana
JR-3
Oneonta
13.61m
44' 8"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 20, 2018
14
Barlowe, Francesca
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
13.39m
43' 11.25"
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Andrews, Abriel
JR-3
Fredonia
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
16
George, Olivia
FR-1
Brockport St.
13.26m
43' 6"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
17
Bonesteel, Kiersten
SR-4
Brockport St.
12.96m
42' 6.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 17, 2018
18
Ryder, Alexis
FR-1
Oneonta
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
19
Flint, Julia
FR-1
Brockport St.
12.67m
41' 7"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
Hoose, Lelly
JR-3
Brockport St.
12.59m
41' 3.75"
Ithaca College Quad Meet
Jan 20, 2018
Pentathlon (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Held, Shayna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
3413
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Hammer, Madeline
SR-4
SUNY Geneseo
3310
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
MacDougall, Erin
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
3242
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Lauricella, Julianna
JR-3
SUNY Geneseo
3082
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
5
LaPierre, Alexa
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
2963
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Ford, Lucienne
SR-4
Oneonta
2931
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
7
Johnston, Hayley
SR-4
Brockport St.
2816
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
8
Klossner, Tess
FR-1
Brockport St.
2710
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
9
Zarcone, Kristen
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
2648
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Wise, Nicole
FR-1
Cortland St.
2514
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Tynan, Laura
SO-2
Oneonta
2475
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
12
Martin, Jessica
SO-2
Brockport St.
2409
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Galus, Alexandra
SO-2
Cortland St.
2347
Cornell Upstate Challenge 2018
Jan 20, 2018
14
Rossier, Mikayla
FR-1
Plattsburgh St.
2345
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Perry, Teagan
SR-4
Cortland St.
2308
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
16
White, Kimberly
FR-1
Cortland St.
2252
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
17
Hawley, Jessica
FR-1
Cortland St.
1910
Brockport Green vs. Gold Alumni Multi and Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
Heptathlon (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Di Vittorio, Brent
JR-3
Cortland St.
4987
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
2
Converse, Jacob
SO-2
SUNY Geneseo
4854
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
3
Kashmer, Zachary
SO-2
Cortland St.
4657
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
4
Ciccarelli, Anthony
SO-2
Plattsburgh St.
4477
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
5
Brooks, Isaiah
FR-1
Cortland St.
4433
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
6
Hawley, Timothy
FR-1
Cortland St.
4052
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
7
Reagan, Easton
FR-1
Cortland St.
4036
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
8
Paciga, Mitch
SR-4
Fredonia
4024
AARTFC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 2, 2018
9
Martin, Kellen
FR-1
Cortland St.
3950
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
10
Gardner, Justin
SO-2
Brockport St.
3883
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
11
Diaz, Kevin
SO-2
Cortland St.
3793
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
12
Prentiss, Sam
FR-1
Brockport St.
3778
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
13
Haynes, Jesse
FR-1
Cortland St.
3711
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
14
Bourgeois, Frazer
FR-1
SUNY Geneseo
3688
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018
15
Kmitch, TJ
FR-1
Buffalo State
3586
SUNYAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 23, 2018