2017-2018 NCAA Div. II Indoor Qualifying (FINAL) - Women

ICON KEY: DII Prov DII Auto
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60m

DII Auto   7.45 DII Prov   7.69
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Foy, Kayla SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.44 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
2 Nelson, Courtney SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.47 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Medley, Rene SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.49 Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2017
3 Coby, Eboni JR-3 Minnesota State 7.49 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
3 Squire, Nikia SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 7.49 South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships Feb 19, 2018
6 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 7.50 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
6 Johnson, Dianna JR-3 Adams State 7.50@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Hudson, Kennedy SO-2 West Texas A&M 7.51@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
9 Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 7.52 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Zink, Kayla FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 7.54@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 7.55@ NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
11 Robertson, Kristal SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 7.55@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Johnson, Plaserae SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 7.56@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
13 Erskine, Osheen SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 7.56@ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 8, 2017
15 Kabia, Valda JR-3 West Texas A&M 7.57@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
15 Battle, Armani SO-2 Southwest Baptist 7.57 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 7.57 GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Ritter, Angela SR-4 Grand Valley St. 7.58 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
18 Thompson, Cierra SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 7.58 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
20 Jackson, Qizeah FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 7.59 CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
20 McCoy, Sydney FR-1 Mount Olive 7.59 JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
22 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 7.60 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
22 Morgan, Audrianna SR-4 Rogers State 7.60 MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
22 Johnson, Kierra SR-4 Wayne St. 7.60 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
25 DeWitt, Callie FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 7.61 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
25 Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 7.61 GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Yeargin, Latiyera SR-4 Emporia St. 7.61 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018
28 Gray, Kortney SR-4 Embry-Riddle 7.62 JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
28 Reeves, Justice JR-3 Wingate 7.62 South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships Feb 19, 2018
28 Puckett, Brieanna SR-4 Minnesota State 7.62 Chuck Petersen Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
31 Brown, Zawadi JR-3 Limestone 7.63 Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
31 Sreenan, Nicole FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.63 GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
33 Massey, Kristen JR-3 Tiffin 7.64 Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
33 Forbes, Amber SR-4 Fort Hays St. 7.64 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 7.64 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Ravotto, Gabrielle JR-3 Seton Hill 7.65 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Santos, Autumn JR-3 Minnesota State 7.65 Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
36 Lewis, Kelsey SR-4 Pittsburg St. 7.65 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Stuedemann, Willow FR-1 Grand Valley St. 7.66 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
39 Harvey, Atiya SR-4 San Francisco St. 7.66 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
39 Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 7.66 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
39 Deckard, Jasmine FR-1 Missouri Southern 7.66 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
43 Long , Ansley JR-3 Shorter 7.67 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
43 Cauldwell, Diana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.67 Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2017
43 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 7.67 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
46 Adah, Afure JR-3 Minnesota State 7.68 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
46 Clark, Mackenzie JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 7.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
46 Sellers, Sunni FR-1 Missouri Western 7.68 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
49 Howard, Chelsea JR-3 Harding 7.69 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
49 Russell, Jairyn FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 7.69 2018 Alex Wilson Invitational Feb 17, 2018

200m

DII Auto   23.94 DII Prov   24.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 23.90 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Jackson, Qizeah FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 24.00# CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
3 Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 24.06# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Harvey, Atiya SR-4 San Francisco St. 24.06 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
5 Pollard, Kianje SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 24.12# CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
6 Heinzer, Allie SO-2 Lewis 24.24# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 24.25 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
8 Medley, Rene SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 24.28# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
9 Kabia, Valda JR-3 West Texas A&M 24.29@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
10 Pernell, Michaela JR-3 Merrimack 24.30# 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
10 Foy, Kayla SO-2 Winston-Salem St. 24.30# CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
12 Kohlwey, Danielle JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 24.32# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
13 Adah, Afure JR-3 Minnesota State 24.33# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
14 Lewis, Kelsey SR-4 Pittsburg St. 24.45 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
15 Akannam, Destiny SR-4 Missouri Southern 24.50 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Ritter, Angela SR-4 Grand Valley St. 24.53# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
17 Oosterwegel, Hanneke JR-3 Northern State 24.56# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
18 Bustos , Danee JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 24.59@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
18 McKee, Kamryn SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 24.59@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
20 Baynard, Timarya SO-2 San Francisco St. 24.60@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
21 Foote, Emmarie FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 24.62 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
22 Sreenan, Nicole FR-1 Grand Valley St. 24.63# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
23 Miles, Kandace SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 24.64@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
23 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.64 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
25 Battle, Armani SO-2 Southwest Baptist 24.65 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
25 Santos, Autumn JR-3 Minnesota State 24.65# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
27 Eby, Zalonya FR-1 Hillsdale 24.67 SVSU Holiday Open and Multis Dec 1, 2017
28 Coby, Eboni JR-3 Minnesota State 24.68 SDSU DII Invitational Jan 19, 2018
29 Johnson, Dianna JR-3 Adams State 24.69#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Lazare, Calene FR-1 Merrimack 24.72# 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
30 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO-2 Bellarmine 24.72# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
32 Pandohie, Tonie SR-4 U-Mary 24.76# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
33 Erskine, Osheen SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 24.77@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
34 Hartman, Grace FR-1 Minnesota State 24.79# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
34 Morgan, Audrianna SR-4 Rogers State 24.79 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
36 Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 24.81# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.81# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
38 Walters, Ameriah JR-3 Seton Hill 24.82 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
39 Barton, Amy SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.85# Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
39 Gale, Marissa SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.85# CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
39 Barker, Leah SR-4 St. Augustine's 24.85# CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
42 Hudson, Kennedy SO-2 West Texas A&M 24.89@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
42 Howard, Chelsea JR-3 Harding 24.89 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
44 Deckard, Jasmine FR-1 Missouri Southern 24.90 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
44 Mahgoub, Hiba SO-2 NW Missouri 24.90 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018

400m

DII Auto   54.01 DII Prov   56.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Baynard, Timarya SO-2 San Francisco St. 54.66@ Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
2 Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 54.96 2018 Kentucky Invitational Jan 12, 2018
3 Ambersley, Renea SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 55.07# 2017 Bob Timmons Challenge Dec 2, 2017
4 Roberts, Chant'e SR-4 Grand Valley St. 55.20 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
5 Kalawan, Shannon FR-1 St. Augustine's 55.21# CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
6 Heinrich, Nele SO-2 West Texas A&M 55.30@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
7 McKee, Kamryn SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 55.31@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
8 Battle, Armani SO-2 Southwest Baptist 55.34 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Graham, Schae SR-4 Academy of Art 55.37 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
10 Heinzer, Allie SO-2 Lewis 55.46 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
11 Martinez, Malakah FR-1 Adams State 55.50#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Pollard, Kianje SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 55.51# CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
13 Webb, Skylyn JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 55.54@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
14 Oosterwegel, Hanneke JR-3 Northern State 55.57# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
14 Akannam, Destiny SR-4 Missouri Southern 55.57 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Knebes, Riley SR-4 New Haven 55.61 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
17 Hammond, Jordan SO-2 NW Missouri 55.62 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 Mahgoub, Hiba SO-2 NW Missouri 55.63# Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
19 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 55.68 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO-2 Bellarmine 55.75# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Sveard, Minna FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 55.76@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
22 Adah, Afure JR-3 Minnesota State 55.83# Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
22 Williams, Hanna FR-1 Missouri Western 55.83 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Smith, Jazmine JR-3 San Francisco St. 56.00 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
25 Aniteye, Vanessa SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 56.03 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
26 Miles, Kandace SO-2 Eastern New Mexico 56.07@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
27 Bustos , Danee JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 56.14@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
28 Hammerschmidt, Julia JR-3 U-Mary 56.17# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
28 Nelson, Courtney SR-4 Pittsburg St. 56.17 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
30 Crawford, Amanda SO-2 St. Augustine's 56.18# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
30 Burke, Nicole SO-2 Holy Family 56.18 Fastrack National Invite Feb 9, 2018
32 Hayward, Chelsea SR-4 Roberts Wesleyan 56.21 ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Ritter, Angela SR-4 Grand Valley St. 56.28 GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
34 Taylor, Lani SO-2 Seattle Pacific 56.30 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
35 McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 56.35# Missouri Holiday Opener Dec 8, 2017
36 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 56.40 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
37 Jackson, Ariel JR-3 Lindenwood 56.49 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
38 Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 56.51 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
39 Gale, Marissa SR-4 St. Augustine's 56.53# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018

800m

DII Auto   2:08.91 DII Prov   2:14.06
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Webb, Skylyn JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:05.49@ Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
2 Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:06.41 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
3 Metcalfe, Kristen JR-3 Embry-Riddle 2:06.81# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
4 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:07.13 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
5 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:08.65 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 2:08.86 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
7 Woods, Olivia JR-3 Western Oregon 2:09.10 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
8 Sharon, Bailey SO-2 Western State 2:09.48#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Herod, Kendall SO-2 Stanislaus State 2:09.68 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
10 Mussatto, Alana SR-4 Simon Fraser 2:09.69# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
11 Knight, Akeilia JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:09.85 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
12 Konieczek, Alicja SR-4 Western State 2:10.02#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
13 Lott, Darroneshia SR-4 Coker 2:10.03# JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
14 Bryant, Bianca JR-3 San Francisco St. 2:10.30 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
15 Flanagan, Roisin JR-3 Adams State 2:10.47@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
16 Ceglowski, Taryn FR-1 Sioux Falls 2:10.53 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 Schuster, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 2:10.67 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
18 Rahn, Carly FR-1 Augustana (S.D.) 2:10.70# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
19 Salinas, Yajaira FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:10.81 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
19 Ludge, Allie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:10.81 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
21 Buwalda, Emily SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 2:10.97# UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
22 Martinez, Beatriz SR-4 Academy of Art 2:11.13 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
23 Cvancara, Ruth FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:11.34 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
24 Huebner, Shayla JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:11.53 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 Klotz, Molly SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:11.63#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
26 Van De Grift, Suzie SR-4 Western Oregon 2:11.80 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 Hestekin, Taylor FR-1 U-Mary 2:11.81# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
28 Szarzynska, Kinga FR-1 Harding 2:11.90 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
29 Rose, Megan SR-4 Western Oregon 2:11.98 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
30 Konieczek, Aneta FR-1 Western State 2:12.00#@ Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
31 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 2:12.08 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
32 Fuerst, Morgan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:12.25 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
33 Porter, Abbie FR-1 Hillsdale 2:12.48# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Graziani, Yasmine FR-1 American Int'l 2:12.63# 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
35 Macleod, Ashleigh FR-1 Lewis 2:12.70# F. Lee Slick Track & Field Invitational Feb 16, 2018
36 Thurman, Jenna SR-4 Adams State 2:12.71#@ The Quad Jan 20, 2018
37 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 2:12.82# WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
38 Jewett, Sarah JR-3 Pittsburg St. 2:12.92 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Taylor, Ericka JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 2:13.48 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Blowers, Holly SO-2 Northern Michigan 2:13.50# UW Oshkosh Titan Challenge Feb 17, 2018
41 Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise JR-3 Flagler 2:13.76# Vince Brown Invitational Feb 4, 2018
42 Caiazzi, Jillian JR-3 Stonehill 2:13.96 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
43 Dumas, Iman SR-4 American Int'l 2:13.99 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
44 Burnup, Carly JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:14.02 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
45 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 2:14.05 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018

Mile

DII Auto   4:45.13 DII Prov   4:59.70
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Thurman, Jenna SR-4 Adams State 4:41.32@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
2 Flanagan, Roisin JR-3 Adams State 4:41.95 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Ludge, Allie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:45.50 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
4 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 4:45.52 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
5 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 4:46.77# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
6 Konieczek, Alicja SR-4 Western State 4:47.27#@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
7 Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 4:48.24 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
8 Zeis, Alexis SR-4 U-Mary 4:48.44# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
9 Duffie De Tassigny, Heloise JR-3 Flagler 4:48.60# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
10 Konieczek, Aneta FR-1 Western State 4:48.87#@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
11 Van De Grift, Suzie SR-4 Western Oregon 4:48.95 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Cook, Chloe JR-3 Colorado Mines 4:49.02@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
13 Ceglowski, Taryn FR-1 Sioux Falls 4:49.31# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
14 Ritter, Celine FR-1 Mount Olive 4:49.38# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
15 Reicher, Molly SR-4 Colorado Mines 4:49.75@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
16 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:50.46 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
17 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:50.83 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
18 Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:50.90 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
19 Wooten, Kayla SO-2 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:51.41@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
20 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:51.92 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
21 Flanagan, Eilish JR-3 Adams State 4:52.08#@ The Quad Jan 20, 2018
22 Klotz, Molly SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4:52.19@ Air Force Open Feb 16, 2018
23 Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 4:54.06 2018 Meyo Invitational Feb 2, 2018
24 Eads, Allysen JR-3 Hillsdale 4:54.39 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
25 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 4:54.70 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
26 Tromp, Emily SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4:54.74# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
27 Seward, Sophie JR-3 Western State 4:54.94#@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
28 Schuette, Jaiden JR-3 U-Mary 4:54.98# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
29 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:55.96 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
30 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:55.99# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
31 Fehr, Jasmine FR-1 Edinboro 4:56.11 Al Hall Freedom Games Jan 27, 2018
32 Bendewald, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 4:56.15 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
33 Buwalda, Emily SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:56.63# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
34 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:56.99 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
35 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 4:57.09 Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
36 Crouch, Abby SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:57.14 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
37 Boxall, Charlee SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:57.43# Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
38 Phelippeau, Swann FR-1 Academy of Art 4:57.53# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
39 Crone, Erin SR-4 Bellarmine 4:57.56 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
40 Lipski, Lauren SR-4 Colorado Mesa 4:57.60#@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
41 Noall, Lucie JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:57.62# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
42 Roberts, Miriam JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 4:58.16@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
43 Hill, Summer SR-4 California (Pa.) 4:58.65 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
44 Maurmann, Nicole SR-4 Western Oregon 4:58.94 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
45 Goen, Madison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 4:58.98 GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
46 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 4:59.10 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
47 Maness, Gillian SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 4:59.25@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
48 Mortensen, Sierra FR-1 Washburn 4:59.51 2018 Nebraska Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
49 Hannon, Elizabeth JR-3 Stonehill 4:59.67 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018

3000m

DII Auto   9:29.29 DII Prov   9:59.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Konieczek, Alicja SR-4 Western State 9:22.52 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
2 Konieczek, Aneta FR-1 Western State 9:27.78 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 9:29.04# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9:31.36 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
5 Zeis, Alexis SR-4 U-Mary 9:31.84# Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
6 Howley, Julia SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:32.78 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
7 Thurman, Jenna SR-4 Adams State 9:36.10#@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
8 Grover, Malena JR-3 Adams State 9:37.62@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
9 Ludge, Allie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:39.05 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
10 Metzger, Stacey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:39.18 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
11 Flanagan, Eilish JR-3 Adams State 9:40.24#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Dobie, Reta SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:41.58 Boston Univ. Bruce Lehane Scarlet and White Invitational Feb 3, 2018
13 Seward, Sophie JR-3 Western State 9:41.96@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
14 Friend, Julie SR-4 California (Pa.) 9:43.53 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
15 Crone, Erin SR-4 Bellarmine 9:44.32# Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
16 Phelippeau, Swann FR-1 Academy of Art 9:44.48 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
17 Haubert, Kelly SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:44.96 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Depies, Maryssa FR-1 Hillsdale 9:45.76# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 9:46.27 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
20 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 9:46.46 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
21 Burmeister, Kameron SR-4 Northern Michigan 9:47.99 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
22 Roberts, Miriam JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 9:48.15#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 9:48.65# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
24 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 9:50.80 Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
25 Schuette, Jaiden JR-3 U-Mary 9:51.77# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
26 Maness, Gillian SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 9:51.82#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
27 Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 9:52.35 Arkansas Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
28 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 9:52.52 Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
29 Lewis, Arena SO-2 Hillsdale 9:52.85# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Baker, Sadie JR-3 Adams State 9:52.91#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Kelly, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 9:53.82# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
32 Gawarecki, Karly JR-3 Bellarmine 9:53.84# Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
33 Bassett, Miryam SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:53.87 2018 UW Preview Jan 13, 2018
34 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 9:54.15# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
35 Teerman, Malea FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:54.16 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
36 Thompson, Hannah JR-3 Malone 9:54.41 Univ. of Akron - College Invitational Feb 2, 2018
37 Patterson, Gina JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:54.56 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
38 Sawyer, Christina FR-1 Hillsdale 9:54.90 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
39 Cook, Chloe JR-3 Colorado Mines 9:55.77#@ Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
40 Goen, Madison SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:56.51 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
41 Bendewald, Rachel SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9:56.93 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
42 Jones, Hope JR-3 Southern Indiana 9:56.94# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
43 Parsons, Stefanie FR-1 Edinboro 9:57.09 YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
44 Groeber, Hanna SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:57.38 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
45 Rienbolt, Katren JR-3 Pittsburg St. 9:57.90 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 Willett, Olivia FR-1 Simon Fraser 9:58.18 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
47 Lawrence, Sydney JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 9:58.32 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
48 Burroughs, Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 9:58.44 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
49 Misse, Piper SO-2 Pittsburg St. 9:59.11 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
49 Larson, Elise JR-3 Azusa Pacific 9:59.11 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
51 Charleson, Mary SR-4 Seattle Pacific 9:59.22 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018

5000m

DII Auto   16:35.42 DII Prov   17:30.57
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McIntyre, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 16:23.65 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
2 Zeis, Alexis SR-4 U-Mary 16:26.10 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Hanle, Leah SO-2 Mount Olive 16:32.89 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
4 Thurman, Jenna SR-4 Adams State 16:36.40#@ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 8, 2017
5 Stressling, Eileen JR-3 Azusa Pacific 16:37.86 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Grover, Malena JR-3 Adams State 16:39.29 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
7 Seward, Sophie JR-3 Western State 16:43.73 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
8 Lewis, Arena SO-2 Hillsdale 16:44.82 GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
9 Haubert, Kelly SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:52.26 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
10 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 16:53.34 Youngstown St. Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
11 Rufener, Kennedy JR-3 Western Oregon 16:53.96 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
12 Klynstra, Jenna SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:54.53 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
13 Hoover, Abby SR-4 Oklahoma Baptist 16:54.81 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
14 Burmeister, Kameron SR-4 Northern Michigan 16:54.90 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
15 Thompson, Hannah SO-2 Malone 16:55.76# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Metzger, Stacey SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:56.57 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
17 Depies, Maryssa FR-1 Hillsdale 16:58.33 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
18 Hammer, Layne SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 16:59.48 Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
19 Crone, Erin SR-4 Bellarmine 17:01.50 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
20 Groeber, Hanna SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:04.06 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Shindruk, Alexa JR-3 Central Washington 17:06.76 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
22 Gockley, Jessica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:09.05 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17:09.71 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Wolkenhauer, Hannah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:10.78# South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships Feb 19, 2018
25 Lawrence, Sydney JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 17:10.94# JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
26 Spears, Alaina SR-4 Cedarville 17:11.92# 2018 NCCAA Indoor T&F Championship Feb 16, 2018
27 Jones, Hope JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:12.07# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
28 Pagliuca, Antonia SR-4 Assumption 17:12.90 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic Jan 26, 2018
29 Ahrens, Cassidy JR-3 Western State 17:13.54 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
30 Etelamaki, Kathryn SO-2 Ferris State 17:13.77 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
31 Mortensen, Sierra FR-1 Washburn 17:16.91 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
32 Edwards, Kyleigh FR-1 Hillsdale 17:17.89# G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
33 Gawarecki, Karly JR-3 Bellarmine 17:18.42 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
34 Cook, Chloe JR-3 Colorado Mines 17:18.49#@ Mines vs. CSU-Pueblo Dec 1, 2017
35 Kelly, Mackenzie JR-3 Augustana (S.D.) 17:19.08# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
36 Wenham , Megan JR-3 Colorado Mines 17:19.45#@ Mines vs. CSU-Pueblo Dec 1, 2017
37 Caltagirone, Megan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:21.08 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
38 Lipski, Lauren SR-4 Colorado Mesa 17:22.37#@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Smith, Jade SR-4 Malone 17:22.68 Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
40 Smith, Katelyn SO-2 Northern Michigan 17:23.08 GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
41 Rienbolt, Katren JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17:24.25 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
42 Stewart, Kaycie SR-4 U-Mary 17:25.22# NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
43 Misse, Piper SO-2 Pittsburg St. 17:26.52 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
44 Dorr, Allison JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:27.06 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
45 Baker, Erin JR-3 Minnesota State 17:28.58 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
46 McCune, Claire FR-1 Drury 17:29.00# GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
47 Deruytter , Natane SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:30.10# South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships Feb 19, 2018

60H

DII Auto   8.43 DII Prov   8.81
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 8.23 G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
2 Nelson, Courtney SR-4 Pittsburg St. 8.24 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
3 Kohlwey, Danielle JR-3 Minnesota-Duluth 8.29 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
4 Maddex, Ashlea FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.40 2018 Bronco Invite Jan 20, 2018
5 Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 8.47 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Pandohie, Tonie SR-4 U-Mary 8.52 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
7 Seals, Karrington SR-4 Wayne St. 8.53 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
8 Norton, Kami SR-4 Angelo State 8.54@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
8 Erskine, Osheen SR-4 New Mexico Highlands 8.54@ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 8, 2017
10 Seigerroth, Julia SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 8.56@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
11 Vongsaveng, Mariyah JR-3 Central Washington 8.58 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
11 Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 8.58 Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
11 Winchester, Mekayla JR-3 Colorado Mesa 8.58@ RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Hodge, Erin JR-3 Lindenwood 8.62 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
14 Burt, Briana SR-4 So. Conn. St. 8.62 2017 Yale Season Opener Dec 9, 2017
14 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.62 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 8.62 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 McClendon, Alliah SR-4 Central Missouri 8.63 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Riggins, Danielle JR-3 Pittsburg St. 8.63 Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
20 Wiggins, Tiara SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8.65 GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
20 Watson, Oweneika SO-2 Adams State 8.65@ ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 8, 2017
22 Hammond, Jordan SO-2 NW Missouri 8.66 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Fennell, Meredith SR-4 Walsh 8.66 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
24 Molter, Leah JR-3 Oklahoma Baptist 8.67 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
25 Schnabel, Amanda SR-4 Bellarmine 8.68 GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Gildemaster, Valerie SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 8.69 Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
26 Luba, Breanna SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8.69 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Thetford, Madison SO-2 West Texas A&M 8.69@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
29 Bolibruch, Maria JR-3 U-Mary 8.70 Dakota Classic Dec 8, 2017
30 Oosterwegel, Hanneke JR-3 Northern State 8.71 SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
30 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 8.71@ Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
32 Dorsey, Mya JR-3 Lindenwood 8.72 Missouri Collegiate Challenge Feb 16, 2018
32 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 8.72 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
34 Hackel, Carolyn SO-2 Minnesota State 8.75 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
34 Kesseh, Erica SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 8.75 NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
34 Almarcha, Irene SR-4 TAMU-Kingsville 8.75@ Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
37 Hall, Shakera SR-4 St. Augustine's 8.77 JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
37 Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 8.77 GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
37 Julian, Skylar JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.77 Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
40 Warshel, Kelci SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 8.79 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
40 Brooks, Majaica SR-4 Indianapolis 8.79 GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
42 Chavarry, Hunter JR-3 Montevallo 8.80 BSC Panther Indoor Icebreaker Dec 1, 2017
42 Murphy, Chelsey FR-1 Western State 8.80@ Western Alumni Open Feb 17, 2018
42 Burrell, Shanice FR-1 Northern State 8.80 SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
45 Voloshin, Diana SO-2 Simon Fraser 8.81 Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
45 Gray, Kortney SR-4 Embry-Riddle 8.81 JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
45 Harmon, Jordyn SO-2 Emporia St. 8.81 Wichita State Herm Wilson Invitational Feb 2, 2018

4 x 400 Relay

DII Auto   3:43.87 DII Prov   3:51.19
Top↑
TEAM TIME ATHLETES MEET MEET DATE
1 San Francisco St. 3:41.82 Harvey, Smith, Baynard, Cook Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
2 Grand Valley St. 3:42.38 Roberts, Walters, Ritter, Sreenan GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
3 Grand Valley St. (B) 3:43.38 Eby, Roberts, Ritter, Walters GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Grand Valley St. (C) 3:43.91 Sreenan, Ritter, Johnson, Walters GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
5 St. Augustine's 3:43.92# Hunter, Crawford, Gale, Kalawan JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
6 West Texas A&M 3:44.02@ Crossan, Kabia, Thetford, Heinrich Don Kirby Elite Feb 9, 2018
7 U-Mary 3:44.94# Hammerschmidt, Brown, Pandohie, Richards Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
8 Academy of Art 3:45.35 Presigny, Graham, Grace, Young-Werner Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
9 U-Mary (B) 3:45.57# Hammerschmidt, Brown, Zastrow, Richards NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
10 Grand Valley St. (D) 3:45.73 Ritter, Johnson, Eby, Walters GVSU Mike Lints Alumni Open Jan 27, 2018
11 Oklahoma Baptist 3:45.81# Barnes, Mayfield, Van Der Westhuizen, Mitchell JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
12 TAMU-Commerce 3:45.89@ Simpson, Spann, Sveard, McKee Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
13 Bellarmine 3:46.09# Roby, Schnabel, Schuster, Reyna-Padilla Ohio State Univ. - Buckeye Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
14 St. Augustine's (B) 3:46.63# Robinson, Gale, Hunter, Kalawan JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
15 Pittsburg St. 3:46.72 Taylor, Lewis, Tice, Nelson 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
16 Central Missouri 3:47.28 Gardner, Gonzalez, Nash, Thole 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 San Francisco St. (B) 3:47.29 Harvey, Bryant, Smith, Cook 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
18 McKendree 3:47.34 Mahachi, McSweeney, Fann, Looman Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
19 Minnesota State 3:48.06# Malone, Santos, Hartman, Adah NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
20 Lincoln (Mo.) 3:48.35 Clarke, Ambersley, James, Medley 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
21 Pittsburg St. (B) 3:48.84 Riggins, Jewett, Lewis, Nelson Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
22 Northern Michigan 3:49.19 McPeters, Collins, Dutcher, Huebner GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Academy of Art (B) 3:49.56 Presigny, Graham, Martinez, Grace 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Angelo State 3:49.66@ Norton, Matthews, Gilbert, Nash Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
25 Hillsdale 3:49.71 Wichman, Eby, Moran, Clemence GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
26 Winona State 3:49.86# Schneiss, Johnson, Patterson, Harris NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
27 TAMU-Commerce (B) 3:50.12 McKee, Collins, Simpson, Sveard Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
28 Simon Fraser 3:50.30 West, Chilton, Bluschke, Mussatto 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
29 Western State 3:50.42#@ Terrell, Whitehead, Kresl, Sharon RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
30 Oklahoma Baptist (B) 3:50.58 Mitchell, Mayfield, Hurlbut, Barnes Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
31 Central Washington 3:50.64 Trinidad, Collins, Weems, Anderson 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
32 Bellarmine (B) 3:50.98 Roby, Schnabel, Masden, Reyna-Padilla 2017 Hoosier Open Dec 8, 2017
33 Ashland 3:51.00 Yingst, Miller, Frye, Newburg GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
34 Lewis 3:51.10# Stennis, Macleod, Mead, Heinzer GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018

Distance Medley

DII Auto   11:35.43 DII Prov   12:05.41
Top↑
TEAM TIME ATHLETES MEET MEET DATE
1 Western State 11:32.40#@ Konieczek, Whitehead, Sharon, Konieczek Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
2 Alaska Anchorage 11:32.96 McCormick, Aniteye, Knight, Perez 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
3 Adams State 11:36.72#@ Flanagan, McHenry, Thurman, Flanagan RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Simon Fraser 11:36.85 Nock, Bluschke, Mussatto, Howley 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
5 Walsh 11:37.53 Lehotay, Smith, Soehnlen, Berger SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open Jan 26, 2018
6 Walsh (B) 11:37.75 Lehotay, Smith, Reeves, Berger GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
7 Seattle Pacific 11:39.11 Lilly, Taylor, Phan, Charleson 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
8 Academy of Art 11:39.18 Martinez, Graham, Brown, Phelippeau Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
9 Stonehill 11:39.90 Lastra, Fernandes, Caiazzi, Hannon Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
10 Grand Valley St. 11:40.03 Bendewald, Roberts, Burnup, Walters GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
11 Adams State (B) 11:41.79#@ Flanagan, Abeyta, Thurman, Flanagan ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 8, 2017
12 Grand Valley St. (B) 11:42.14 Walters, Eby, Burnup, Bendewald GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
13 U-Mary 11:42.21#@ Erickson, Zastrow, Hestekin, Schuette 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
14 Bellarmine 11:43.64 Carroll, Roby, Schuster, Crone GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
15 Augustana (S.D.) 11:44.01# Rahn, Gildemaster, Soli, Tromp Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
16 Academy of Art (B) 11:44.07 Martinez, Grace, Graham, Phelippeau 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
17 UC-Colo. Spgs. 11:44.93#@ Klotz, Glover, Webb, Wooten Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
18 Hillsdale 11:45.59# Eads, Watts, Porter, McIntyre G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
19 California (Pa.) 11:45.76 Hill, Collier, Reinbold, Friend GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
20 Edinboro 11:45.88 Fehr, Hauser, Lang, Parsons GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
21 San Francisco St. 11:46.09 Herrington, Smith, Bryant, Hansen 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
22 UC-Colo. Spgs. (B) 11:46.55#@ Klotz, Jordan, Almasri, Wooten RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
23 Minnesota-Duluth 11:46.75# Rinke, Hesse, Du Bois, Borowski Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
24 Winona State 11:47.25# Rogahn, Harris, Johnson, Hansen Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
25 Edinboro (B) 11:47.56 Fehr, O'Brien, Lang, Parsons PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
26 Western Oregon 11:48.58 Van De Grift, Rose, Woods, Rufener 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
27 CSU-Pueblo 11:48.72#@ Maness, Hernandez, Bouma, Roberts RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Western Oregon (B) 11:52.14 Van De Grift, Burke, Woods, Maurmann 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
29 Minnesota State 11:52.21# Crawford, Kjos, Patrick, Baker Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
30 Alaska Anchorage (B) 11:52.56 McCormick, Knight, Perez, Burroughs 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
31 Alaska Anchorage (C) 11:54.45 McCormick, Aniteye, Perez, Chelimo 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
32 Embry-Riddle 11:54.90 Levine, Beckwith, Metcalfe, Edens 2018 KMS Invitational Jan 28, 2018
33 Lee (Tenn.) 11:55.08# Carpenter, Allison, Buwalda, Boxall UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
34 CSU-Pueblo (B) 11:55.51#@ Maness, Streff, Lopez, Roberts Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
35 Hillsdale (B) 11:56.75# Sawyer, Clemence, Porter, Eads Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
36 Academy of Art (C) 11:57.36# Martinez, Presigny, Brown, Phelippeau Hillsdale "Wide-Track" Classic Feb 2, 2018
37 Harding 11:58.20 Minczuk, Reinert, Szarzynska, Drennan 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
38 Queens (N.C.) 11:58.73# Noall, Mcfarlane, Jenkins, Wolkenhauer Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
39 Malone 11:59.27 Smith, Campbell, Grimes, Thompson GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
40 Mount Olive 11:59.78# Ritter, Nichols, Blades, Hanle UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
41 Oklahoma Baptist 12:00.40 Potter, Barnes, Hurlbut, Hoover 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
42 American Int'l 12:01.00# Chepyegon, Ribeiro, Graziani, Dumas 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
43 Northern Michigan 12:01.23 Blowers, Dutcher, Huebner, Becker GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
44 Lewis 12:01.55# Mead, Phillips, Macleod, Ogren GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
45 Fort Hays St. 12:01.74 Roberts, Wycoff, Buessing, Roberts 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
46 U-Mary (B) 12:01.87# Bond, Modglin, Erickson, Fox NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
47 Southwest Baptist 12:04.16 Fritz, Rayford, Pereira, Penticuff 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
48 East Stroudsburg 12:04.60 Young, Klag, Dorin, West Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open) Jan 25, 2018
49 Augustana (S.D.) (B) 12:04.93# Rahn, Mudgett, Selberg, Soli NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
50 U-Mary (C) 12:05.34 Schuette, Hammerschmidt, Hestekin, Wendt SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018

High Jump

DII Auto   1.77m DII Prov   1.67m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Lumpkins, Kaitlin SR-4 Angelo State 1.81m 5' 11.25" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
2 Hollingsworth, Khadiya JR-3 Minnesota State 1.76m 5' 9.25" Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
3 Rhymer-Stuart, Yashira JR-3 Bellarmine 1.75m 5' 8.75" Indianapolis Season Opener Dec 2, 2017
4 Iverson, Emilee SR-4 Pittsburg St. 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
4 Ridenour, Meleah FR-1 Southwest Baptist 1.74m 5' 8.5" Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
6 Tshipopo, Magaly JR-3 St. Augustine's 1.73m 5' 8" CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
7 Bartlome, Hannah SR-4 Ashland 1.72m 5' 7.75" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Vanbuskirk, Hannah SO-2 Central Missouri 1.72m 5' 7.75" Happy Holidays Combined Events Dec 1, 2017
7 Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 1.72m 5' 7.75" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
10 Wilshire, Vanisha JR-3 Wingate 1.71m 5' 7.25" South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships Feb 19, 2018
10 Major, Victoria SO-2 Adelphi 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
10 Johnson, Tori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1.71m 5' 7.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
10 Wichmann, Audrey JR-3 NW Missouri 1.71m 5' 7.25" Ted Nelson Classic Feb 3, 2018
10 Stanford, McKenzie SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 1.71m 5' 7.25" Arkansas Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
15 Jordan, Jade FR-1 Virginia State 1.70m 5' 7" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
15 Germanoski, Kaitlyn JR-3 Seton Hill 1.70m 5' 7" Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
15 Norton, Kami SR-4 Angelo State 1.70m 5' 7" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 8, 2017
15 Branney, Olga SO-2 Malone 1.70m 5' 7" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
15 Schumacher, Rachel SO-2 Minnesota State 1.70m 5' 7" Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
15 Beattie, Petrice JR-3 Stanislaus State 1.70m 5' 7" Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
21 Hanson, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1.69m 5' 6.5" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
21 Cheek, Chelsea SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 1.69m 5' 6.5" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
21 Lehnert, Geneva JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1.69m 5' 6.5" 2018 Husky Classic Feb 9, 2018
24 Juergen, Michelle JR-3 Northern Michigan 1.68m 5' 6" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
24 Kluz, Jessica SR-4 Wayne St. 1.68m 5' 6" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Jindra, Ellie SO-2 Ashland 1.68m 5' 6" Akron Pole Vault Convention Jan 6, 2018
24 Jones, Abigail JR-3 Assumption 1.68m 5' 6" 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
24 Rogala, Dalaney SO-2 Tiffin 1.68m 5' 6" SVSU "Jet's Pizza" Invitational Jan 26, 2018
24 Lindenbusch, Haley SO-2 Central Missouri 1.68m 5' 6" Central Missouri Mule Relays Jan 25, 2018
24 Wollenslegel, Paula SO-2 Ashland 1.68m 5' 6" Akron Pole Vault Convention Jan 6, 2018
24 Mills, Kathryn SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1.68m 5' 6" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
32 Yarbrough, Carri JR-3 West Texas A&M 1.67m 5' 5.75" ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 8, 2017
32 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 1.67m 5' 5.75" Conference Crossover-Hosted by Hillsdale College Jan 20, 2018
32 Fagan, McKenzie SR-4 Kutztown 1.67m 5' 5.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
32 Moncrief, Taylor SO-2 Mount Olive 1.67m 5' 5.75" Conference Carolinas Indoor T&F Championships Feb 18, 2018
32 Sey, Abena FR-1 Central Oklahoma 1.67m 5' 5.75" UCO Open Feb 10, 2018
32 Miller, Deju SO-2 Indianapolis 1.67m 5' 5.75" GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
32 Ruszkowski, Skyler JR-3 Missouri S&T 1.67m 5' 5.75" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
32 Tamasovich, Megan SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1.67m 5' 5.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Bustos , Danee JR-3 Eastern New Mexico 1.67m 5' 5.75" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
32 Samuels, Shelby JR-3 Kutztown 1.67m 5' 5.75" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
32 Kaputin, Rellie SR-4 West Texas A&M 1.67m 5' 5.75" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
32 Willow, Lauren FR-1 Cedarville 1.67m 5' 5.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018

Pole Vault

DII Auto   4.01m DII Prov   3.57m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Presley, Emily JR-3 Missouri Southern 4.27m 14' 0" MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018
2 Peterson, Kimberly JR-3 Sioux Falls 4.05m 13' 3.5" SDSU Holiday Open & Multi Dec 1, 2017
3 Barber, Kaitlyn SR-4 Walsh 4.02m 13' 2.25" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
4 Marshall, Madeline SO-2 Slippery Rock 4.01m 13' 1.75" Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
4 Lander, Haven FR-1 Pittsburg St. 4.01m 13' 1.75" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
6 Kimes, Ellianne FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3.92m 12' 10.25" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
7 Hepner, Kali SR-4 Shippensburg 3.91m 12' 10" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
8 Urenda, Angelique SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 3.89m 12' 9" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 McQuaide, Courtney SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.86m 12' 8" Youngstown State College Invite Jan 19, 2018
9 Bisotto, Elena FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.86m 12' 8" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Sveard, Minna FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 3.82m 12' 6.25" Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
12 Mayberry, Rachael FR-1 Washburn 3.81m 12' 6" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Rhodes, Renee JR-3 Pittsburg St. 3.81m 12' 6" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
14 Wetzel, Amanda JR-3 Missouri S&T 3.80m 12' 5.5" Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
14 Banker, Jordan FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.80m 12' 5.5" MSSU Lion Open & Multi Feb 2, 2018
16 Casey, Gabriella JR-3 Colorado Mesa 3.79m 12' 5.25" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3.78m 12' 4.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
18 Buckholz, Lucy JR-3 Grand Valley St. 3.77m 12' 4.5" GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
18 Irvine, Halle SO-2 Central Washington 3.77m 12' 4.5" 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
20 Turner, Halie SO-2 Fort Hays St. 3.76m 12' 4" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Coppella, Elizabeth SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 3.76m 12' 4" YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
22 Bowen, Charlsie SR-4 Mansfield 3.73m 12' 2.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Barnes, Madeline FR-1 Cedarville 3.72m 12' 2.5" Cedarville Collegiate Indoor Invite 2018 Feb 2, 2018
23 Gaul, Tori SR-4 Carson-Newman 3.72m 12' 2.5" South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships Feb 19, 2018
25 Shaffer, Heather JR-3 Angelo State 3.71m 12' 2" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
25 Morris, Taytum JR-3 Angelo State 3.71m 12' 2" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
25 Lanman, Natalie FR-1 Washburn 3.71m 12' 2" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Wagenveld, Sara SO-2 Azusa Pacific 3.67m 12' 0.5" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
29 Otermat, Amber SO-2 Ashland 3.63m 11' 10.75" Kent State National Qualifier Feb 10, 2018
29 Darling, Maria SR-4 Slippery Rock 3.63m 11' 10.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
31 Shepherd, Iva SR-4 Emporia St. 3.61m 11' 10" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Mitchell, Brittany SR-4 NW Missouri 3.61m 11' 10" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Tobin, Alison SR-4 Stonehill 3.61m 11' 10" Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
31 Wulfekotter, Madi FR-1 Central Missouri 3.61m 11' 10" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Huneke, Jordyn FR-1 Black Hills St. 3.60m 11' 9.75" Bison Open Feb 2, 2018
35 Bourdon, Sarah SO-2 Shippensburg 3.60m 11' 9.75" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
35 Lynch, Katherine JR-3 West Chester 3.60m 11' 9.75" Golden Bear (College) Invitational Jan 11, 2018
38 Kuskie, Brenna FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3.59m 11' 9.25" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
38 Swindell, Nocona JR-3 Western State 3.59m 11' 9.25" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
40 Overbeek, Sara SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3.58m 11' 9" GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
40 Keeble, Erica FR-1 South Dakota Mines 3.58m 11' 9" 2018 Stinger Open Feb 16, 2018
42 Falcone, Kylie FR-1 Indianapolis 3.57m 11' 8.5" Indianapolis Winter Break Meet Dec 8, 2017
42 Harman, Erin SR-4 Millersville 3.57m 11' 8.5" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
42 Ball, Selam SR-4 Fort Hays St. 3.57m 11' 8.5" UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
42 Study, Kylee SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 3.57m 11' 8.5" UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
42 Bassette, Kathryn SO-2 Hillsdale 3.57m 11' 8.5" Hillsdale "Tune-Up" Feb 17, 2018
42 Petry, Samantha FR-1 Missouri Southern 3.57m 11' 8.5" MSSU Southern Invitational Jan 13, 2018

Long Jump

DII Auto   6.16m DII Prov   5.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Affessi, Fatim SO-2 West Texas A&M 6.30m 20' 8" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
2 Kaputin, Rellie SR-4 West Texas A&M 6.20m 20' 4.25" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
3 Cauldwell, Diana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 6.12m 20' 1" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
4 Norton, Kami SR-4 Angelo State 6.05m 19' 10.25" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
5 Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 6.04m 19' 9.75" GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 6.02m 19' 9" Kent St. Golden Flash Gala Dec 8, 2017
7 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 6.00m 19' 8.25" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
7 Hunter, Tashay JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 6.00m 19' 8.25" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Battle, Armani SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5.96m 19' 6.75" 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
9 Sciremammano, Danielle SR-4 Shippensburg 5.96m 19' 6.75" Kutztown Six Team Qualifier Feb 16, 2018
11 Presigny, Marion SR-4 Academy of Art 5.95m 19' 6.25" Boston University Last Chance Qualifier Feb 25, 2018
12 Anderson, Asia FR-1 Pittsburg St. 5.93m 19' 5.5" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Herron, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 5.93m 19' 5.5" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
14 Bramble, Dana JR-3 American Int'l 5.92m 19' 5.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
14 Tshipopo, Magaly JR-3 St. Augustine's 5.92m 19' 5.25" CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
16 Crowe, Kaija FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5.87m 19' 3.25" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Miles, J'Liyah JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 5.86m 19' 2.75" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
18 Squire, Nikia SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 5.82m 19' 1.25" South Atlantic Indoor T&F Championships Feb 19, 2018
19 Puckett, Brieanna SR-4 Minnesota State 5.81m 19' 0.75" Minnesota State Invitational Jan 12, 2018
19 Tate, Lashonda FR-1 UNC Pembroke 5.81m 19' 0.75" UCS Invitational Feb 16, 2018
21 Martinez, Sierra SO-2 Chadron State 5.80m 19' 0.5" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
22 Hess, Reagan FR-1 Slippery Rock 5.78m 18' 11.75" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
23 Fergason, Hanna SO-2 Pittsburg St. 5.76m 18' 10.75" 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
23 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.76m 18' 10.75" Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
25 Foster, Lindsey SR-4 Indianapolis 5.74m 18' 10" GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
25 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 5.74m 18' 10" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Williams, Jazmin SO-2 Emporia St. 5.73m 18' 9.75" Crimson & Gold Invitational Dec 9, 2017
27 McMullin, Jasmine SR-4 Western Washington 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
29 Kueser, Makayla SO-2 Washburn 5.72m 18' 9.25" 2018 Jayhawk Classic Jan 25, 2018
29 Gudger, Samantha JR-3 Carson-Newman 5.72m 18' 9.25" Last Chance Meet Feb 25, 2018
31 Fairchild, Lauren SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5.71m 18' 9" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
31 Vawter, Mallory JR-3 Missouri Western 5.71m 18' 9" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Floyd, Angelica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5.71m 18' 9" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
34 Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 5.70m 18' 8.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
34 Blair, Miaisha SO-2 Tiffin 5.70m 18' 8.5" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
36 Ridenour, Meleah FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5.69m 18' 8" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Mattson, Steph JR-3 Bentley 5.69m 18' 8" 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
36 Brashears, Maddie JR-3 Chadron State 5.69m 18' 8" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Singhateh, Rohey JR-3 Fort Hays St. 5.68m 18' 7.75" 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
40 Williams, Shahnika JR-3 Mars Hill 5.67m 18' 7.25" ETSU Track & Field Invitational 2018 Jan 12, 2018
40 Adlam, Christina FR-1 Virginia State 5.67m 18' 7.25" CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
40 Evans, Shalbe SO-2 Tiffin 5.67m 18' 7.25" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
40 Bitangalo, Grace SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 5.67m 18' 7.25" GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
44 Tucker, Tamika JR-3 Winona State 5.64m 18' 6" NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
45 Heckemeyer, Allie SR-4 Missouri Southern 5.63m 18' 5.75" Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 8, 2017

Triple Jump

DII Auto   12.43m DII Prov   11.63m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Affessi, Fatim SO-2 West Texas A&M 13.20m 43' 3.75" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
2 Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 13.02m 42' 8.75" GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
3 Kaputin, Rellie SR-4 West Texas A&M 12.93m 42' 5.25" Texas Tech Red & Black Open Jan 26, 2018
4 Cauldwell, Diana JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.69m 41' 7.75" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
5 McMullin, Jasmine SR-4 Western Washington 12.68m 41' 7.25" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
6 Heckemeyer, Allie SR-4 Missouri Southern 12.52m 41' 1" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
7 Ridenour, Meleah FR-1 Southwest Baptist 12.41m 40' 8.75" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
8 Topal, Annie SO-2 New Mexico Highlands 12.37m 40' 7" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
9 Bramble, Dana JR-3 American Int'l 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
10 Wilder, Shekinah JR-3 North Greenville 12.26m 40' 2.75" Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018 Feb 2, 2018
11 Scott, Trenadey SO-2 Angelo State 12.24m 40' 2" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
12 Hunter, Tashay JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 12.18m 39' 11.5" ASU Early Grizzly Open Dec 8, 2017
13 Hill, Emma SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 12.16m 39' 10.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
14 Tshipopo, Magaly JR-3 St. Augustine's 12.10m 39' 8.5" JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
15 Nash, Olivia SO-2 Azusa Pacific 12.07m 39' 7.25" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
16 O'Malley, Kirsten JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.06m 39' 7" Houghton December Classic Dec 8, 2017
17 Middlebrooks, Dahsia SO-2 American Int'l 12.05m 39' 6.5" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
18 Young-Werner, Rian JR-3 Academy of Art 11.99m 39' 4" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
19 Leach, Shanice JR-3 Wayne St. 11.98m 39' 3.75" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Clayton, Kia JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.95m 39' 2.5" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Morris, D'Andra FR-1 U-Mary 11.94m 39' 2.25" NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
22 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 11.89m 39' 0.25" 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
23 Pansania, Maitri SR-4 Charleston (W.V.) 11.88m 38' 11.75" Marietta First Glimpse Dec 9, 2017
24 Carrol, Alexis FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 11.87m 38' 11.5" Mines D-II Invite & Multi Jan 26, 2018
25 Roberts, Jasmine SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 11.85m 38' 10.5" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
26 Mylle, Ine SR-4 Northern Michigan 11.84m 38' 10.25" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes SO-2 NW Missouri 11.81m 38' 9" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
27 Wagner, Abby JR-3 Shippensburg 11.81m 38' 9" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
29 Springer, Kristi FR-1 Winona State 11.80m 38' 8.75" NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
29 Odir, Julia JR-3 Missouri Western 11.80m 38' 8.75" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
31 Mercer, Bria FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 11.79m 38' 8.25" Camel City Invitational Feb 2, 2018
32 Booker, Cyinna SR-4 Azusa Pacific 11.77m 38' 7.5" NAU Tune Up Feb 16, 2018
33 Onrubia, Julia JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 11.73m 38' 6" Kent State Tune Up Feb 17, 2018
33 Koschel, Alex SO-2 NW Missouri 11.73m 38' 6" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 Turner, Daeshia FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.72m 38' 5.5" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
36 Moncrief, Taylor SO-2 Mount Olive 11.69m 38' 4.25" UNCG Early Bird Duals Dec 3, 2017
37 Anderson, Asia FR-1 Pittsburg St. 11.67m 38' 3.5" 3rd Annual Indoor Gorilla Classic Feb 9, 2018
37 Tyan, Anna SO-2 Lindenwood 11.67m 38' 3.5" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 McKnight, Zacora FR-1 Wingate 11.64m 38' 2.25" JDL College Kick-off Classic Dec 2, 2017
40 MacGregor, Lauren SR-4 Merrimack 11.63m 38' 2" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational Feb 9, 2018
40 Cheeseboro, Shandora FR-1 Limestone 11.63m 38' 2" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018
40 Hood, Anaia SO-2 Wingate 11.63m 38' 2" Liberty Kickoff 2018 Jan 26, 2018

Shot Put

DII Auto   15.69m DII Prov   13.49m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dendinger, Michaela SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 16.72m 54' 10.25" 2018 Frank Sevigne Husker Invite Feb 2, 2018
2 Black, Jena JR-3 Pittsburg St. 15.91m 52' 2.5" Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
3 Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 15.85m 52' 0" PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Monk, Katie JR-3 Indianapolis 15.54m 51' 0" 2018 Hoosier Hills Feb 9, 2018
5 Osakue, Daisy SO-2 Angelo State 15.28m 50' 1.75" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
5 Ausman, Melissa SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.28m 50' 1.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
7 DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 15.18m 49' 9.75" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
8 Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny JR-3 San Francisco St. 15.09m 49' 6.25" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
9 Smith, Jasmine SR-4 Pittsburg St. 15.03m 49' 3.75" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
10 Buckler, Heather JR-3 Winona State 14.95m 49' 0.75" Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
11 Cunigan, Norma JR-3 West Texas A&M 14.89m 48' 10.25" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
12 Avery, Dajsha SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14.83m 48' 8" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
13 MacDonald, Christina SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 14.71m 48' 3.25" 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
14 Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 14.66m 48' 1.25" Lewis Invitational Jan 12, 2018
15 Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 14.63m 48' 0" Findlay Classic & Elite Throws Jan 26, 2018
16 Carson, Monica SR-4 Tiffin 14.56m 47' 9.25" SVSU-NU-TU Triangular Feb 3, 2018
16 Schultz, Gabby JR-3 Edinboro 14.56m 47' 9.25" Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
18 Coronado, Merari FR-1 Embry-Riddle 14.52m 47' 7.75" Dunamis Super Meet Feb 8, 2018
19 Clark, Courtney SO-2 Colorado Mines 14.43m 47' 4.25" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
20 Dipippo, Gianna FR-1 Ashland 14.42m 47' 3.75" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
21 Linenko, Katrina JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 14.41m 47' 3.5" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
22 Jones, Tia SO-2 Wayne St. (Neb.) 14.30m 46' 11" NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
23 Schmidt, Tiara FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 14.23m 46' 8.25" UNK Indoor Invitational 2018 Feb 3, 2018
24 Stevenson, Lexi JR-3 Seton Hill 14.17m 46' 6" Edinboro Invite Feb 16, 2018
25 Stafford, Sarah JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 14.14m 46' 4.75" Pittsburg State Invitational Jan 27, 2018
26 Gilliam, Jeia FR-1 Virginia State 14.06m 46' 1.5" CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
27 Shirk, Paige SR-4 Shippensburg 14.05m 46' 1.25" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
27 Swoopes, Zada FR-1 West Texas A&M 14.05m 46' 1.25" Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
29 Burton, Ashlan FR-1 Central Missouri 13.99m 45' 10.75" Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
30 Dixon, Lauryn FR-1 West Texas A&M 13.96m 45' 9.75" ASU NCAA Qualifier Feb 9, 2018
30 Cooks, Brianna SO-2 Pittsburg St. 13.96m 45' 9.75" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Stevens , Sah-Jay FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 13.95m 45' 9.25" JDL Last Chance Invitational Feb 25, 2018
33 Dorge, Amy SR-4 Central Missouri 13.94m 45' 9" Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
34 Hinson, Allison JR-3 Lindenwood 13.86m 45' 5.75" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
34 Crowder, Mackenzie JR-3 Nebraska-Kearney 13.86m 45' 5.75" 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
36 Lechner, Erika FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13.84m 45' 5" GVSU Holiday Open Dec 1, 2017
37 Scheetz, Heather SR-4 Adams State 13.81m 45' 3.75" Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
38 Bonetti, Ava SR-4 Shippensburg 13.77m 45' 2.25" YSU Mid Major Invite Feb 2, 2018
39 Willing, Tasha SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 13.72m 45' 0.25" 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
40 Bower, Holly SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 13.71m 44' 11.75" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
41 Thomas, Cornelia SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.68m 44' 10.75" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
42 Coward, Destiney SR-4 So. Conn. St. 13.67m 44' 10.25" 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
42 Smestad, Cassidy JR-3 Truman 13.67m 44' 10.25" Indianapolis Team Invitational Feb 10, 2018
42 Elder, Ashley JR-3 SNHU 13.67m 44' 10.25" NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
45 Coleman, Gina FR-1 Colorado Mines 13.63m 44' 8.75" Mines Alumni Classic & Multi Dec 7, 2017
46 Wagner, Jadin FR-1 Wayne St. (Neb.) 13.60m 44' 7.5" NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
47 Grunder, Brinn SO-2 Upper Iowa 13.55m 44' 5.5" Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
47 Mallory, Morrisa SO-2 Walsh 13.55m 44' 5.5" Dragon Grand Prix Feb 10, 2018
49 Headley, Alexandra FR-1 Minnesota-Duluth 13.54m 44' 5.25" Maverick Invite Feb 16, 2018
49 Hertz, Emma FR-1 Sioux Falls 13.54m 44' 5.25" SDSU Indoor Classic Feb 9, 2018
51 Alnas, Krystal SR-4 Stanislaus State 13.53m 44' 4.75" GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018

Weight Throw

DII Auto   20.15m DII Prov   16.77m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Coward, Destiney SR-4 So. Conn. St. 21.29m 69' 10.25" 2018 Dartmouth Relays - College & Open Jan 7, 2018
2 Dendinger, Michaela SR-4 Wayne St. (Neb.) 19.96m 65' 6" NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
3 Monk, Katie JR-3 Indianapolis 19.93m 65' 4.75" GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
4 Goodwin, Bobbie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 19.71m 64' 8" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
5 Helenthal, Natalie JR-3 Ashland 19.65m 64' 5.75" GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
6 Mack-Talalemotu, Destiny JR-3 San Francisco St. 19.61m 64' 4" Dr. Martin Luther King Jr. Collegiate Invitational Jan 19, 2018
7 MacDonald, Christina SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 19.52m 64' 0.5" 2018 SPU Final Qualifier Feb 24, 2018
8 Greene, Sunflower JR-3 Millersville 19.36m 63' 6.25" 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
9 Somoye, Rachael JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 19.05m 62' 6" Ted Nelson Invitational Friday Jan 12, 2018
10 Dipippo, Gianna FR-1 Ashland 18.69m 61' 4" GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
11 Leigh, MacKenzie JR-3 Ashland 18.61m 61' 0.75" GVSU Big Meet- Friday Feb 9, 2018
12 Harris, Josie SO-2 Western State 18.58m 60' 11.5" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
12 Chasteler, Jacky SR-4 Azusa Pacific 18.58m 60' 11.5" 2018 UW Open Feb 11, 2018
14 D'Almeida, Carly SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 18.45m 60' 6.5" GVSU Bob Eubanks Open Jan 12, 2018
15 Hallsted, Ashton SO-2 Chadron State 18.42m 60' 5.25" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Hanson, Ashlyn SR-4 Chadron State 18.38m 60' 3.75" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Hopkins, Crystal SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 18.12m 59' 5.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
18 Cooks, Brianna SO-2 Pittsburg St. 18.09m 59' 4.25" Central Missouri Invite Jan 19, 2018
19 Ausman, Melissa SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 18.00m 59' 0.75" 2018 GNAC Indoor Track and Field Championship Feb 16, 2018
20 Hinson, Hannah JR-3 Wingate 17.98m 59' 0" Armory Last Chance Feb 23, 2018
21 DeVincentis, Alex SR-4 Findlay 17.94m 58' 10.25" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
22 Shirk, Paige SR-4 Shippensburg 17.93m 58' 10" S.U. Challenge Feb 3, 2018
23 Tolsma, Rachael SR-4 Hillsdale 17.92m 58' 9.5" G-MAC Indoor Track and Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
24 Kadlec, Lane JR-3 Lewis 17.88m 58' 8" 2018 NAIA vs. NCAA Challenge Jan 20, 2018
25 DeSappio, Brianna FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17.79m 58' 4.5" GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
25 Robins, Anitial'a SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 17.79m 58' 4.5" Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
27 Dorge, Amy SR-4 Central Missouri 17.66m 57' 11.25" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
28 Mansperger, Mariah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 17.57m 57' 7.75" GVSU Open Jan 19, 2018
29 Waletzko, Emily JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 17.51m 57' 5.5" NSIC Track and Field Indoor Championship Feb 11, 2018
30 Wanoreck, Hailey JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 17.49m 57' 4.75" Texas Tech Matador Quaifier Feb 16, 2018
31 Quinn, Emily SR-4 Franklin Pierce 17.46m 57' 3.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
31 Heacox, Kathryn SR-4 So. Conn. St. 17.46m 57' 3.5" Elm City Challenge Dec 1, 2017
33 Coleman, Gina FR-1 Colorado Mines 17.36m 56' 11.5" GVSU Big Meet- Saturday Feb 10, 2018
34 Scheetz, Heather SR-4 Adams State 17.35m 56' 11.25" RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
35 McNamee, Jaimie SO-2 Sioux Falls 17.31m 56' 9.5" SDSU Last Chance Feb 16, 2018
36 Bower, Holly SR-4 Nebraska-Kearney 17.28m 56' 8.5" Charlie Foster Pre-Holiday Classic Dec 8, 2017
37 Alnas, Krystal SR-4 Stanislaus State 17.25m 56' 7.25" 2018 Jacksons Invitational Feb 2, 2018
37 Black, Jena JR-3 Pittsburg St. 17.25m 56' 7.25" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
39 Cobb, Aalayjhia SO-2 So. Conn. St. 17.24m 56' 6.75" Brother Jasper Invitational Feb 23, 2018
40 Thomas, Cornelia SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 17.20m 56' 5.25" DePauw Indoor Invitational Feb 10, 2018
41 McKee, Erin JR-3 So. Conn. St. 17.15m 56' 3.25" 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
42 Smith, Jasmine SR-4 Pittsburg St. 17.07m 56' 0" 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
43 Averesch, Holly JR-3 Findlay 16.96m 55' 7.75" Findlay Meet For Everyone! Feb 16, 2018
44 Prater, Logan SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 16.89m 55' 5" 2018 Concordia Indoor Invite Feb 10, 2018
45 Rockwell, Jessica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 16.87m 55' 4.25" GVSU Tune-Up Feb 16, 2018
46 Hinds, Valerie SO-2 Saint Rose 16.85m 55' 3.5" Ramapo College Season Opener Jan 19, 2018
47 Wray, Charnelle SR-4 Adelphi 16.80m 55' 1.5" 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018

Indoor Pentathlon

DII Auto   3869 DII Prov   3295
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Norton, Kami SR-4 Angelo State 4066 Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
2 Warwick, Nicole FR-1 Azusa Pacific 3804 Colorado Invitational 2018 Feb 1, 2018
3 Ribeiro, Jessikha FR-1 American Int'l 3762 NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 2, 2018
4 Gottschalk, Natalie SR-4 St. Cloud State 3725 # NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
5 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 3709 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
6 Ighovojah, Wakpor SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3705 # NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
7 Burney, Kalle SR-4 Concordia-St. Paul 3669 # NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
8 Heckemeyer, Allie SR-4 Missouri Southern 3666 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 8, 2017
9 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 3651 # WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
10 Crowe, Kaija FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3635 # RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
11 Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3629 # Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals Dec 8, 2017
12 Jones, Abigail JR-3 Assumption 3618 # 2018 NE 10 Indoor Championship Feb 17, 2018
13 Hammer, Marie SR-4 Ashland 3610 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
14 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 3605 # WSU Cougar Indoor Feb 2, 2018
15 Vanbuskirk, Hannah SO-2 Central Missouri 3549 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
16 Wichmann, Audrey JR-3 NW Missouri 3547 2018 MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
17 Huebner, Lauren SO-2 Saginaw Valley 3542 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
18 Tshipopo, Magaly JR-3 St. Augustine's 3529 # CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018 Feb 11, 2018
19 Wollenslegel, Paula SO-2 Ashland 3472 GLIAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
20 Nash, Jordan JR-3 Angelo State 3411 Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
21 Cloud, Alexis SR-4 Tiffin 3407 # Oiler Opener Dec 8, 2017
22 Seigerroth, Julia SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 3392 Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
23 Hackel, Carolyn SO-2 Minnesota State 3387 # NSIC Track and Field Indoor Multi Event Championship Feb 11, 2018
24 Elliston, Taneika JR-3 New Mexico Highlands 3376 # RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
25 Dendy, Ashley SR-4 Angelo State 3372 Boo Rogers Combined Events Dec 8, 2017
26 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 3371 # GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018
27 Chavarry, Hunter JR-3 Montevallo 3349 # Queens University Combined Events Feb 5, 2018
27 Helm, Erica JR-3 Shippensburg 3349 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
29 Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 3339 PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 24, 2018
30 Dawson, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 3321 # 20th Annual Bison Open Jan 26, 2018
31 Giles, Amanda SR-4 Colorado Mines 3318 # RMAC Indoor Track & Field Championships Feb 23, 2018
32 Bone, Chelsea SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 3316 2018 UW Invitational Jan 26, 2018
33 Cheek, Chelsea SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 3303 Lone Star Conference Feb 24, 2018
34 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 3301 # GLVC Conference Championships Feb 24, 2018