Atlantic 10 Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Elliott, Isaac JR-3 Duquesne 6.77 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
2 Turner, Jordan JR-3 George Mason 6.94 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
3 Martin, Larue FR-1 Rhode Island 6.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Shirley, Xavier FR-1 George Mason 6.96 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
4 Lewis, Chrischand SO-2 La Salle 6.96 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
6 Carter, Isaiah FR-1 George Mason 6.97 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
6 Kamau, Sundiata SO-2 George Mason 6.97 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
6 Gascon, Myles SO-2 Saint Louis 6.97 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
6 Powell, Davian JR-3 George Mason 6.97 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
10 Delasanta, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 7.01 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Howard, Jordan SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.03 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
12 Guzman, Manu SO-2 Fordham 7.07 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 LeFevre, Robert FR-1 Fordham 7.08 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Benson, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 7.12 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
15 Marcella, Ryan FR-1 Duquesne 7.14 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
15 Giordano, Vincent JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.14 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
15 Smith, Gordon FR-1 VCU 7.14 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 George, Andrew JR-3 Duquesne 7.15 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Logan, Caleb JR-3 Saint Louis 7.16 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
20 Bryant, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.18 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
20 Gray, Hayden SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.18 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Cuthbert, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.21 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
22 Johnson, Jake JR-3 Saint Louis 7.21 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
24 Corniel, Harold FR-1 Rhode Island 7.22 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
25 Bamgbose, Ladi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.23 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
26 Zarycranski, Stephen SR-4 Duquesne 7.24 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
27 Manetta, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 7.25 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Baumgarten, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.25 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
29 Meleshkevich, Eugene FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.26 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
30 Capone, Michael SO-2 Fordham 7.27 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
30 Kortkamp, Noah SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.27 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
32 Stanback, Brandon SR-4 Duquesne 7.28 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
32 Glendon, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.28 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
32 Marsland, Justin SO-2 Rhode Island 7.28 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
35 Thomson, Julian SO-2 Rhode Island 7.29 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Peeples, Nick JR-3 Davidson 7.35 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
36 Watson, Aaron JR-3 George Mason 7.35 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
38 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.38 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
39 Nelson, Jared SR-4 George Washington 7.40 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
40 McGraw, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 7.58 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.61 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
42 Nealey, Drew JR-3 Rhode Island 7.64 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019
43 Jones, Trevor SO-2 Saint Louis 7.75 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
44 Cirella, Stephen JR-3 Rhode Island 7.77 UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019
45 Milite, Jeremy SR-4 Fordham 7.80 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
46 Hopkins, Danny SO-2 Saint Louis 8.28 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 7.58 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Kelly, Kathryn JR-3 Fordham 7.66 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
3 Williams, Taylor SR-4 George Mason 7.67 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
4 Accius, Tamar SO-2 Richmond 7.70 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
5 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.77 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
6 Madden, Alyssa FR-1 Rhode Island 7.80 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Collins, Abigail JR-3 UMass Amherst 7.82 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
7 Hill, Kyla FR-1 Fordham 7.82 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 7.82 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Stallworth, Kiana JR-3 George Mason 7.83 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
11 Schissel, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.85 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
11 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.85 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Hines, Katherine SR-4 Davidson 7.86 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
14 Stokes, Aliyah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.88 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Reicherts, Danielle SR-4 UMass Amherst 7.89 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
15 MacDonnell, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 7.89 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Willis, Alexis SR-4 VCU 7.90 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Poku, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 7.91 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Woods, Kayla SO-2 Richmond 7.94 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
20 Kelley, T'Kayla FR-1 Dayton 7.95 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
21 Johnson, Gabriella JR-3 Dayton 7.96 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
21 Keating, Chloe FR-1 Dayton 7.96 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
23 French, Ciara SO-2 Rhode Island 7.99 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
23 Towe, Morgan SR-4 Richmond 7.99 CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
25 Tucker, Jessica SO-2 VCU 8.00 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Blakeney, Janae FR-1 VCU 8.01 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
26 Smith, Chyann FR-1 Duquesne 8.01 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
28 Adams, Olabisi FR-1 La Salle 8.03 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
29 Rowe, Nai'lah SR-4 Richmond 8.05 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
30 Johnson, Malana JR-3 Dayton 8.07 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Carnevale, Kate FR-1 Davidson 8.08 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
32 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 8.10 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
33 Avila, Ruby FR-1 Fordham 8.14 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
34 Jones, Shaila FR-1 Saint Louis 8.15 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
35 Hasken, Bailey SO-2 Saint Louis 8.18 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
36 Sutton, Sydney FR-1 Rhode Island 8.19 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
36 Nkwonta, Ginika SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.19 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Douglas, Patricia JR-3 UMass Amherst 8.19 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
39 Blau, Cassandra FR-1 Davidson 8.20 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
39 Moore, Jessica JR-3 Saint Louis 8.20 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
41 Smith, Jenna FR-1 La Salle 8.21 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
42 Minus-Vincent, Darynn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.22 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
43 Joseph, Reya FR-1 La Salle 8.23 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
43 Rahman, Saidah SR-4 Davidson 8.23 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
45 Golden, Molly SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.24 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
46 Lamarre, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.27 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
47 Pierre, Daniella FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.36 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
47 Swanton, Maeve SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.36 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
49 Minier-Parra, Jennifer FR-1 Rhode Island 8.43 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
50 Long, Naja SO-2 Dayton 8.44 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
51 Harding, Jaclyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.48 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
51 Kingsley, Jensen SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.48 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
53 Otete, Dhiambi FR-1 George Mason 8.49 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
54 Santangelo, Anne FR-1 Dayton 8.56 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
55 Green, Jessica SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.59 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
56 Duffy, Grace SR-4 Dayton 8.62 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
57 Bakala, Mary Kate JR-3 Saint Louis 8.72 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
58 White, Maya FR-1 George Washington 8.73 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
59 Cosley, Jala FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8.99 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
60 Gill-Reid, Isis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.09 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
61 Moro, Mariah SO-2 George Washington 10.07 Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Elliott, Isaac JR-3 Duquesne 21.48 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Carter, Isaiah FR-1 George Mason 21.96 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
3 Martin, Larue FR-1 Rhode Island 22.01 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Mitchell, Johnathan FR-1 VCU 22.16 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
5 Delasanta, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 22.30# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Benson, Tyler SR-4 George Mason 22.33 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
7 Thomson, Julian SO-2 Rhode Island 22.34 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Lewis, Chrischand SO-2 La Salle 22.37# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
9 LeFevre, Robert FR-1 Fordham 22.39# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Cuthbert, Michael SR-4 UMass Amherst 22.42# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Zarycranski, Stephen SR-4 Duquesne 22.47 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
12 Christian, Ian JR-3 George Mason 22.50# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
13 Logan, Caleb JR-3 Saint Louis 22.53# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
14 Davies, Callan JR-3 Rhode Island 22.56# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Pierre, Evander SR-4 George Mason 22.58 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
16 Hackerson, Noah FR-1 VCU 22.59 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
17 Honohan, Lucas SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.64 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
18 Howard, Jordan SO-2 UMass Amherst 22.69# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Eaton, Sebastian JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.70 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
20 Welde, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.74 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Deskins, Edward FR-1 George Mason 22.80# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
22 Moscoe, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.84 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
23 Gray, Hayden SR-4 UMass Amherst 22.89# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Peeples, Nick JR-3 Davidson 22.89# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
25 Whaley, Dan FR-1 La Salle 22.92# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
26 Dickens, Maxwell JR-3 Rhode Island 22.93# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Gascon, Myles SO-2 Saint Louis 22.96# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
28 Turner, Jordan JR-3 George Mason 22.97 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
29 Baumgarten, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.98# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
30 Evans, Sebastian SO-2 VCU 23.00 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
31 Aguolu, Chukwuezugo SR-4 VCU 23.02 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
32 Honicker, Scott FR-1 Rhode Island 23.03# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Bryant, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.04 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
34 Kamau, Sundiata SO-2 George Mason 23.05 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
35 Njeze, Ekwochi SO-2 George Mason 23.08# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
36 Guzman, Manu SO-2 Fordham 23.13# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
37 Marcella, Ryan FR-1 Duquesne 23.14 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Bamgbose, Ladi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.17 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
39 Mack, Kyle JR-3 Fordham 23.19# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
40 Ross, Jordan SO-2 Rhode Island 23.23# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
41 Cassidy, Joe SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.27# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
42 Corniel, Harold FR-1 Rhode Island 23.30 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
43 Barborek, Decker SO-2 George Mason 23.32# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
44 Matthew, Christopher FR-1 UMass Amherst 23.36 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
45 Giordano, Vincent JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.45# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
46 Stoddard, Colin JR-3 UMass Amherst 23.46 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
47 Taylor, Austin SO-2 La Salle 23.47# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
48 Shannon, Kevin SR-4 UMass Amherst 23.48 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
49 George, Andrew JR-3 Duquesne 23.55 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
49 Murphy, Colin JR-3 Saint Louis 23.55# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
51 Ngaima, Madda FR-1 La Salle 23.67 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
52 Shirley, Xavier FR-1 George Mason 23.74 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
53 Costeira, Tyler FR-1 Rhode Island 23.94# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 McLaughlin, Aaron FR-1 Saint Louis 23.95# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
55 Meleshkevich, Eugene FR-1 UMass Amherst 24.11 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
56 Reardon, Nik JR-3 Fordham 24.31# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
57 McGraw, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 24.44# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
58 Dao, Ryan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.53# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
59 Ryan, Peter FR-1 UMass Amherst 24.71 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kelly, Kathryn JR-3 Fordham 24.55# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
2 Accius, Tamar SO-2 Richmond 24.91# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
3 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.06# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 25.10 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
5 Downer, KellyAnn SO-2 George Mason 25.12# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
6 Smith, Trinity SO-2 Rhode Island 25.22# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 MacDonnell, Kelly SR-4 Rhode Island 25.23# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Berkeley, Haley SR-4 Richmond 25.38# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
9 Duffy, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.54 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
10 Collins, Abigail JR-3 UMass Amherst 25.65# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Willis, Alexis SR-4 VCU 25.66 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Person, Madi FR-1 Saint Louis 25.68 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
12 Humphries, Marquia SO-2 Davidson 25.68# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
14 French, Ciara SO-2 Rhode Island 25.76 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
15 Hill, Kyla FR-1 Fordham 25.77# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Freeman, Lauryn FR-1 VCU 25.79 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
17 Ross, Kamryn FR-1 Richmond 25.80# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
18 Yankello, Maiah SR-4 Duquesne 25.83 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Towe, Morgan SR-4 Richmond 25.94# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
19 Lane, Davina JR-3 George Mason 25.94 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
21 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 25.96 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Carnevale, Kate FR-1 Davidson 25.96# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
23 Metcalfe, Syvanna FR-1 VCU 25.97 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
24 Schissel, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.01# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
25 Stokes, Aliyah SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.05 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Higgins, Courtney JR-3 VCU 26.08 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Johnson, Gabriella JR-3 Dayton 26.08 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
28 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SR-4 Duquesne 26.13 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 Matthews, Tania SO-2 Richmond 26.20# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
30 Poku, Grace FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.22# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Helbling, Rachel SO-2 Richmond 26.26# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
32 Beneducci, Gabrielle FR-1 Richmond 26.34# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
33 Rowe, Nai'lah SR-4 Richmond 26.36 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Jackson, Amaya SO-2 Richmond 26.38# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
35 Minus-Vincent, Darynn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.44# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
36 Johnson, Malana JR-3 Dayton 26.45 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
36 Keating, Chloe FR-1 Dayton 26.45 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 Rahman, Saidah SR-4 Davidson 26.52# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
38 Valentine, Dominique SO-2 Fordham 26.52# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
40 Budris, Sarinnagh JR-3 Fordham 26.55# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Blau, Cassandra FR-1 Davidson 26.63# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
42 Osley, Desirae SR-4 La Salle 26.73# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
43 Lamarre, Jordan FR-1 UMass Amherst 26.79 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
44 Nichols, Emily FR-1 Saint Louis 26.84# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
44 Kelley, T'Kayla FR-1 Dayton 26.84 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
46 Orr, Maddie FR-1 Richmond 26.89# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
47 Sutton, Sydney FR-1 Rhode Island 26.94# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
48 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade SO-2 Fordham 26.95 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
49 Avila, Ruby FR-1 Fordham 26.98 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
50 Smith, Chyann FR-1 Duquesne 27.09 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
51 Hasken, Bailey SO-2 Saint Louis 27.11# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
51 McDowell, Mikayla FR-1 Saint Louis 27.11# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
53 Gonet, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.20# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Jones, Shaila FR-1 Saint Louis 27.37# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
55 Nkwonta, Ginika SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.39# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
55 Rinella, Corey JR-3 Dayton 27.39 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
57 Harding, Jaclyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.47 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
58 Swanton, Maeve SO-2 UMass Amherst 27.51# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
59 Smith, Jenna FR-1 La Salle 27.52# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
60 Schreib, Gabrielle SR-4 Fordham 27.66# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
61 Hoenes, Elizabeth FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.73 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
62 Long, Naja SO-2 Dayton 27.74 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
63 Minier-Parra, Jennifer FR-1 Rhode Island 27.81# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
64 Pierre, Daniella FR-1 UMass Amherst 27.91# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
65 Forrest, Alicia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 27.97 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
66 Kestel, Tori FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 28.02 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
67 Kingsley, Jensen SO-2 UMass Amherst 28.11# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
68 Douglas, Patricia JR-3 UMass Amherst 28.16 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
69 Hardy, Kaela JR-3 UMass Amherst 28.19 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
70 Richardson, Theresa FR-1 La Salle 28.26# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
71 Traczynski, Bailey SO-2 Duquesne 28.51 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
72 Joseph, Reya FR-1 La Salle 28.52# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
73 Elovaara, Oona FR-1 Richmond 28.68# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
74 Santangelo, Anne FR-1 Dayton 28.82 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
75 Green, Jessica SO-2 UMass Amherst 28.84# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
76 Vrakas, Zenia JR-3 Richmond 28.94# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
77 James, Sara SO-2 Rhode Island 29.20# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
78 Shannon, Sydney FR-1 Rhode Island 29.51# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
79 White, Maya FR-1 George Washington 29.59# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
80 Witt, Madison FR-1 UMass Amherst 29.67# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
81 Cosley, Jala FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 30.05# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
82 Caucci, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 30.53# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
83 Gill-Reid, Isis FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 31.72# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Delasanta, Anthony JR-3 Rhode Island 48.79 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Elliott, Isaac JR-3 Duquesne 48.99 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
3 Hopkins, Danny SO-2 Saint Louis 49.43# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
4 Welde, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.49 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
5 Misko, Antony JR-3 Fordham 49.52 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
6 Moscoe, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.73 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
7 Gooden, Arthur JR-3 Fordham 49.76 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
8 Ebling, Collin SO-2 Duquesne 49.83 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Davis, Ian SR-4 VCU 49.93 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Hankerson, Jeremiah JR-3 George Mason 49.98# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
11 Christian, Ian JR-3 George Mason 50.12 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Davies, Will JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.25# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
13 Whaley, Dan FR-1 La Salle 50.34 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
14 Waller, Emmanuel SO-2 VCU 50.39 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Bamgbose, Ladi FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.40 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Weigel, Jacob JR-3 George Mason 50.47 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Pray, Dimitri SO-2 Rhode Island 50.56 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
18 Magee, Kyle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.94 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
19 Linares-Martin, Javier SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 50.97# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
19 Scheier, David SO-2 Rhode Island 50.97# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Lemma, Aaron SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 51.11 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
22 Mack, Kyle JR-3 Fordham 51.15 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
23 Marsland, Justin SO-2 Rhode Island 51.17 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
24 Njeze, Ekwochi SO-2 George Mason 51.18 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
25 Keegan, John JR-3 Fordham 51.25# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
26 Matthew, Christopher FR-1 UMass Amherst 51.27# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
27 Ross, Jordan SO-2 Rhode Island 51.37 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
28 Manetta, Joseph JR-3 Rhode Island 51.43# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Murphy, Colin JR-3 Saint Louis 51.61# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
30 Shannon, Kevin SR-4 UMass Amherst 51.67# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Manyeah, Dennis JR-3 La Salle 51.72# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
32 La duca, Jeremiah SO-2 Fordham 51.77# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
33 Merkler, John SR-4 Fordham 51.94 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
34 Krug, Chase SO-2 Fordham 52.01# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
34 Ibeh, Emmanuel FR-1 George Mason 52.01 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
36 Deskins, Edward FR-1 George Mason 52.08 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
37 Wolfrum, Jacob SO-2 Duquesne 52.09 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
38 Bryant, David SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.48 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Carbino, Tony FR-1 Duquesne 52.71 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
40 OMalley, Brendan FR-1 Duquesne 52.76 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
41 Hall, Ache SR-4 La Salle 52.78 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
42 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 53.17# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
43 Thompson, Glendelle FR-1 VCU 53.87 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
44 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 54.00# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Garry, Evan SR-4 George Washington 54.02# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
46 Dao, Ryan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.13# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
47 Milite, Jordan SR-4 Fordham 55.05# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
48 Dineen, Kevin JR-3 Fordham 55.70# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
49 Antone, Harrison SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 56.26# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
50 Mata, Roniel FR-1 Rhode Island 1:01.98# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 54.27 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
2 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 55.66# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Witt, Lindsay SR-4 UMass Amherst 56.18# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Nolde-Lopez, Bianca SO-2 Davidson 56.35# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
5 Downer, KellyAnn SO-2 George Mason 56.43 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Yankello, Maiah SR-4 Duquesne 56.67 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Lewis, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 56.72 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SR-4 Duquesne 56.99 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
9 Horowitz, Rachel FR-1 Davidson 57.94# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
10 Berkeley, Haley SR-4 Richmond 58.11# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
11 Holmberg, Gabby JR-3 Duquesne 58.47 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Budris, Sarinnagh JR-3 Fordham 58.66 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
13 Jackson, Amaya SO-2 Richmond 59.13# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
14 Hiltpold, Stephanie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.33 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Hess, Karley SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.95 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Valentine, Dominique SO-2 Fordham 59.95 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
17 Beneducci, Gabrielle FR-1 Richmond 1:00.06 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Bourdeau, Tamar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.08 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
19 Preston, Brittany SR-4 George Mason 1:00.27 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
20 Tsudis, Nella FR-1 Davidson 1:00.67# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
21 Hardy, Kaela JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:00.83 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Nichols, Emily FR-1 Saint Louis 1:00.93 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
22 Silmon, Yasmine FR-1 VCU 1:00.93 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
24 McDowell, Mikayla FR-1 Saint Louis 1:01.28 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
25 Osley, Desirae SR-4 La Salle 1:01.30# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
26 Ackerman, Sophia SO-2 Davidson 1:01.35# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
27 Willis, Alexis SR-4 VCU 1:01.52 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
28 Monson, Jordan FR-1 Saint Louis 1:01.62 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
29 Underwood, Mary Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 1:02.01# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
30 Hyatt, Morghan SR-4 Duquesne 1:02.25 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
31 LaBonte, Rachel FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:02.39# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
32 Hoenes, Elizabeth FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:02.45# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Badji, Hasna SO-2 Rhode Island 1:02.55# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Fox, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.70 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
35 Forrest, Alicia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.71 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Schreib, Gabrielle SR-4 Fordham 1:02.93 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
37 Golden, Jazmin SR-4 George Mason 1:02.99# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
38 Richardson, Theresa FR-1 La Salle 1:03.86 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
39 Kestel, Tori FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.48# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
40 Martin, Brooke FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:04.52# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
41 Simonsen, Keegan SO-2 George Washington 1:05.05# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
42 Avila, Ruby FR-1 Fordham 1:05.32# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Jewell, Leyna FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
44 Moyer, Maggie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.28# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
45 Piccini, Angelica SO-2 Fordham 1:07.74# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
46 Pierce, Annie SR-4 George Washington 1:08.77# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Boone, Kristina SO-2 VCU 1:08.86 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020

500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Knight, Jared FR-1 VCU 1:05.36 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Weigel, Jacob JR-3 George Mason 1:05.54# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
3 Misko, Antony JR-3 Fordham 1:06.05# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
4 Gooden, Arthur JR-3 Fordham 1:06.07# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
5 Szwed, Michael SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.16 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
6 Honohan, Lucas SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:06.35# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Hankerson, Jeremiah JR-3 George Mason 1:06.56 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
8 Stoddard, Colin JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:06.80# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Barborek, Decker SO-2 George Mason 1:06.87 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
10 Mack, Kyle JR-3 Fordham 1:06.92# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Brown, Erik FR-1 Fordham 1:07.22# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
12 Rijo, Herlin SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:07.24 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
13 Magee, Kyle SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.31 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Lemma, Aaron SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:07.93 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
15 Merkler, John SR-4 Fordham 1:08.11# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
16 Ferrentino, Nick SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.26 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Shonekan, Mojuba FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:08.33 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
18 Bannister, Corey FR-1 VCU 1:08.62 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Kalsu, Bryce SO-2 Davidson 1:08.65# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
20 Jacobson, Eric FR-1 Fordham 1:08.74# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Donegan, Javier FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:08.75# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
22 Njeze, Ekwochi SO-2 George Mason 1:08.95 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Deskins, Edward FR-1 George Mason 1:09.24 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Murphy, Colin JR-3 Saint Louis 1:09.24 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
25 Phillips, Seth FR-1 Rhode Island 1:09.93# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Krug, Chase SO-2 Fordham 1:10.27# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Jennings, Jacari SO-2 VCU 1:10.67 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Floyd, Noah FR-1 Davidson 1:11.66# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019

500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Helbling, Rachel SO-2 Richmond 1:14.21 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Evankovich, Bethany SR-4 Duquesne 1:15.57 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Lewis, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 1:15.78# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
4 DeLoof, Bethany JR-3 Rhode Island 1:15.92# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Watts, Sanaiya FR-1 Rhode Island 1:16.56# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Loehr, Grace JR-3 Davidson 1:17.08# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
7 Budris, Sarinnagh JR-3 Fordham 1:17.80# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
8 Bourdeau, Tamar SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:18.03 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
9 Pettengill, Grace SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:18.14# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Painter, Maliyah FR-1 Davidson 1:18.30# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
11 Rivers, Bryanna JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:18.34 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
12 O'Connell, Kayla FR-1 Richmond 1:18.46 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Lee, Chelsea SR-4 Rhode Island 1:18.76# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 McMullen, Megan FR-1 Rhode Island 1:20.12# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Davis, Anna SO-2 Davidson 1:20.21# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
16 Valentine, Dominique SO-2 Fordham 1:20.54# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Anderson, Alexis SO-2 George Mason 1:20.78 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Birdsall, Hannah FR-1 Rhode Island 1:20.78# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Orr, Maddie FR-1 Richmond 1:21.62 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Recchilungo, Sophia SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.70 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Hughes, Kaylen SO-2 Rhode Island 1:22.41# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Golden, Jazmin SR-4 George Mason 1:23.32 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Burrell, Brie FR-1 Davidson 1:23.46# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
24 LaBonte, Rachel FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:24.27 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
25 Bettencourt, Alexsandra FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:25.05 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
26 Corthell, Kaia SR-4 Fordham 1:25.65# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Moore, Calise SO-2 George Mason 1:25.69 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Moyer, Maggie JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:26.49 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gillis, Nathan SR-4 La Salle 1:51.55 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 Hawthorne, Anthony SR-4 La Salle 1:51.92 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
3 Strzelinski, Christopher JR-3 Fordham 1:54.08 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
4 Schaefer, Jon SR-4 Saint Louis 1:54.29# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
5 Alvarez-Orlachia, Daniel JR-3 Davidson 1:54.73# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
6 Harris, Micah FR-1 George Mason 1:54.99 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
7 Ebling, Collin SO-2 Duquesne 1:56.03 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
8 La duca, Jeremiah SO-2 Fordham 1:56.13 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
9 Nelson, Zalen SO-2 Fordham 1:56.16# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
10 Higley, Jackson JR-3 Saint Louis 1:56.63# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
11 Sauer, Aidan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.70 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
12 Busche, Matthew SO-2 Duquesne 1:56.73 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Ross, Connor SR-4 UMass Amherst 1:56.78# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Coppola, Sam SR-4 Rhode Island 1:57.24# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Rohler, Devin JR-3 George Mason 1:57.36 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
16 Mink, Dan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.38 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
17 Fountain, Jordan SR-4 VCU 1:57.54 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Sullivan, Sean SR-4 Fordham 1:57.75# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
19 Brown, Erik FR-1 Fordham 1:57.97 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
20 Penney, Thomas JR-3 Saint Louis 1:58.02# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
21 Davies, Will JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:58.37 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
22 Degenero, Raphael FR-1 Davidson 1:58.44# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
23 Keegan, John JR-3 Fordham 1:59.11 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
24 Boyd, Jarrett JR-3 Duquesne 1:59.31 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
24 Higgins, Max JR-3 Davidson 1:59.31# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
26 Pitre, Brycen SO-2 La Salle 1:59.91 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
26 Whelan, William JR-3 Fordham 1:59.91# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
28 Parker, Colin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.88 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
29 Nuelle, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:00.96# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 O'Connell, Jack SO-2 Fordham 2:00.96 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
31 Schaefer, Luke SO-2 Saint Louis 2:01.11# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
32 Dineen, Kevin JR-3 Fordham 2:01.23 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
33 Servis, Dylan FR-1 La Salle 2:01.33 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
34 Milite, Jordan SR-4 Fordham 2:01.54 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
35 Shonekan, Mojuba FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:01.58# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Mussoline, Dominic SR-4 La Salle 2:01.65 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
37 Reilly, Benedict FR-1 Fordham 2:02.75# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
38 Grant, Sean SO-2 La Salle 2:02.89 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
39 Carbino, Tony FR-1 Duquesne 2:03.47 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
40 Keefe, Shamus SO-2 Duquesne 2:03.50 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Ball, Noah SR-4 Duquesne 2:04.09 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
42 Serino, Dylan JR-3 Fordham 2:04.51# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Price, Tom SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.57# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
44 Reilly, Jack FR-1 Fordham 2:05.24# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
45 Dooling, Jon SR-4 George Washington 2:05.62# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
46 Autry, John FR-1 Davidson 2:06.83# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
47 Beni, Ryne FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:07.28# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
48 Van Kooten, Jeff JR-3 Duquesne 2:07.95 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
49 Antone, Harrison SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:15.00 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 2:10.19# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Lewis, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 2:11.85 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
3 Daughters, Eleni JR-3 Davidson 2:13.05# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
4 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:14.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Lufrano, Jerika FR-1 La Salle 2:14.98 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
6 Higgins, Monica SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:16.10 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
7 Yankello, Maiah SR-4 Duquesne 2:16.12 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
8 Nohilly, Kathryn JR-3 George Washington 2:17.04# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Rivers, Bryanna JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:17.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Mancini, Christine FR-1 La Salle 2:18.29# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
11 Hurley, Alexina SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:18.36# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Ehrenberger, Laura SO-2 Duquesne 2:18.83 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
13 Connolly, Helen SO-2 Fordham 2:19.80 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
14 Jones, Jillian JR-3 Fordham 2:20.44 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
15 Christie, Ariel SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:21.19# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Miller, Sammie FR-1 La Salle 2:22.56 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
17 Monson, Jordan FR-1 Saint Louis 2:23.24# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
18 Mascetta, Taylor FR-1 Fordham 2:23.40# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
19 Webb, Jenna FR-1 La Salle 2:23.46 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
20 Underwood, Mary Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 2:23.70# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Shreffler, Kierra FR-1 Duquesne 2:24.25 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
22 Anderson, Alexis SO-2 George Mason 2:24.50 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Patten, Morgan JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:25.41 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
24 Tighe, Elinor FR-1 Dayton 2:27.08 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
25 Kopec, Kira JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:27.27 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
26 Daley, Kiera SR-4 Saint Louis 2:27.52# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
27 Wallace, Arianna SO-2 La Salle 2:27.66# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
28 Thornton, Mary FR-1 Duquesne 2:27.93 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
29 Braga, Angela FR-1 Dayton 2:28.09 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
30 Bettencourt, Alexsandra FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:29.12# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Maguire, Maggie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.28# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
32 Martin, Brooke FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:29.39# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
33 Sirvinskas, Julia SR-4 Davidson 2:29.98# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
34 Jennings, Patrice JR-3 George Mason 2:30.01 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
35 Sarkinsian, Leah SO-2 Davidson 2:30.29# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
36 Gallivan, Rachel SR-4 George Washington 2:30.51# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 James, Sara SO-2 Rhode Island 2:31.00# URI Pentathlon Dec 4, 2019
38 Moore, Calise SO-2 George Mason 2:34.00 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
39 Addario, Shannon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.09# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
40 Morris, Cheyanne FR-1 Davidson 2:34.39# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
41 Fox, Katie FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.14# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
42 Kingsley, Jensen SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:35.27 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
43 Baier, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.38 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
44 Riley, Mary SR-4 Saint Louis 2:35.54# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
45 Herms, Julia JR-3 Fordham 2:35.68# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
46 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 2:36.26# URI Pentathlon Dec 4, 2019
47 Myers, Sarah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:40.17# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
48 Jones, Emma JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:41.97 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
49 Witt, Madison FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:42.68 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
50 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:47.13 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
51 Orlandella, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:49.02 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020

1000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Coogan, Nathan JR-3 Rhode Island 2:28.20 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Cannon, Colin SR-4 George Mason 2:28.34 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Fitch, Nicholas JR-3 Rhode Island 2:28.69 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Rubush, Tyler SO-2 Rhode Island 2:30.08 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
5 Waters, Kellen SO-2 Rhode Island 2:30.13# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Roberts, Christian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.71 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
7 Smith, Zach SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:30.89 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
8 Daly, Ira SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:31.03 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
9 Ketler, Seth FR-1 Rhode Island 2:31.64 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Kindopp, Aidan FR-1 Rhode Island 2:32.09 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Higley, Jackson JR-3 Saint Louis 2:33.35 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
12 Fortna, Carrick JR-3 Rhode Island 2:33.39# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Griffin, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:33.68# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
14 Militello, Luke SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:33.75 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
15 Angelina, Joey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.15 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
16 Witt, Mitchell FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:34.50# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
17 Sauer, Aidan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:34.58 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
18 Rijo, Herlin SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:34.66# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Penney, Thomas JR-3 Saint Louis 2:35.34 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
20 Yourish, Josh FR-1 George Mason 2:35.69# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
21 Santos, Nicholas SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:37.17 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
22 Lonsdale, Jake JR-3 George Mason 2:37.73# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
23 Queen, Joseph FR-1 George Mason 2:38.03# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
24 Shonekan, Mojuba FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:38.96# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
25 Moulton, Sean SO-2 VCU 2:42.22 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
26 Nuelle, Christian SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:42.47 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 Price, Tom SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:46.40 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Nealey, Drew JR-3 Rhode Island 2:56.04# UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019
29 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:57.55 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
30 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:00.47 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
31 Cirella, Stephen JR-3 Rhode Island 3:18.67# UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019

1000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Lewis, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 2:52.71 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Vage Henriksen, Vilde FR-1 George Mason 2:52.86 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Hurley, Alexina SO-2 UMass Amherst 2:55.70 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
4 Fazio , Brooke JR-3 Richmond 2:56.81 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 McAndrew, Kate FR-1 Richmond 2:57.86 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Acosta, Maria SR-4 Richmond 2:59.38 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Charron, Sabrina FR-1 Rhode Island 3:00.68 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 O'Leary, Colette SO-2 UMass Amherst 3:01.54 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
9 Rivers, Bryanna JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:03.63# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Clark, Caroline JR-3 UMass Amherst 3:03.75# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Cowan, Emilie SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:04.84 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
12 Saine, Noelle SO-2 George Mason 3:05.55 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
13 Hughes, Kaylen SO-2 Rhode Island 3:06.39 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Christie, Ariel SR-4 UMass Amherst 3:07.86 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
15 Evans, Ashley JR-3 Rhode Island 3:10.57# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Bettencourt, Alexsandra FR-1 UMass Amherst 3:13.29# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
17 Nery, Lauren SO-2 George Mason 3:14.59 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Jennings, Patrice JR-3 George Mason 3:15.36 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Maguire, Maggie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:22.99 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Kutch, Ryan SR-4 Fordham 4:06.60 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 Waters, Kellen SO-2 Rhode Island 4:09.72 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
3 Kedir, Ibrahim FR-1 La Salle 4:10.04 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
4 Michon, Zachary SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:11.82 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
5 Fowkes, Ryan FR-1 George Washington 4:14.99# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Mueller, Lance SR-4 Saint Louis 4:15.08 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
7 Raefski, Nicholas SR-4 Fordham 4:15.24 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
8 Strzelinski, Christopher JR-3 Fordham 4:15.48# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
9 Cannon, Colin SR-4 George Mason 4:15.66# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
10 Hall, Brandon SO-2 Fordham 4:16.83# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
11 Ross, Connor SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:17.20 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
12 Lonsdale, Jake JR-3 George Mason 4:17.66# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
13 Schaefer, Jon SR-4 Saint Louis 4:17.91# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
14 Queen, Joseph FR-1 George Mason 4:18.07 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
15 Robinson, Wesley SR-4 George Washington 4:18.42# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
16 Higley, Jackson JR-3 Saint Louis 4:18.95# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
17 Scarpill, Matt JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:19.11 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
18 Engstrom, Erik SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:20.72# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Ikenberry, Jack SO-2 George Mason 4:20.87# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
20 Celico, Nick SR-4 Rhode Island 4:20.88# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Yourish, Josh FR-1 George Mason 4:21.03 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
22 Conboy, Casey JR-3 Duquesne 4:21.23 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
23 Drometer, Owen FR-1 Davidson 4:21.91# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
24 Steinhoff, George SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:21.96 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
25 Sidle, Lucas SR-4 VCU 4:22.06 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
26 Jutras, Hunter JR-3 George Mason 4:22.19# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
27 Roberts, Christian SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:22.48 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
28 Oettl, Raphael SO-2 Davidson 4:22.49# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
29 Kindopp, Aidan FR-1 Rhode Island 4:22.71# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
30 Glockenmeier, James FR-1 George Washington 4:22.76# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Coffey, Matthew FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:23.22 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
32 Griffin, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:23.54# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 James, Ryan SO-2 La Salle 4:23.75 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
34 Amabile, Thomas SR-4 George Mason 4:23.84# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
35 Militello, Luke SO-2 UMass Amherst 4:23.85# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
36 Higley, Tommy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:24.32# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
37 Kraemer, Niklas FR-1 Saint Louis 4:24.65# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
38 Carver, Jake JR-3 Davidson 4:24.68# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
39 Carlin, Andrew SO-2 George Mason 4:25.04# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
40 Grant, Bailey FR-1 George Mason 4:26.60# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
41 Adamski, Jack SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:27.03 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
42 Gordon Sniffen, Ben FR-1 Davidson 4:27.09# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
43 Busche, Matthew SO-2 Duquesne 4:27.50 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
44 Whelan, William JR-3 Fordham 4:28.08# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
45 Kominsky, Miles FR-1 Davidson 4:29.10# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
46 Housey, Paul SR-4 George Washington 4:29.54# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Craven, Jack FR-1 Fordham 4:29.78 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
48 Moscoso, Juan FR-1 George Washington 4:30.01# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
49 Ball, Noah SR-4 Duquesne 4:30.33 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
50 Foltz, Ben FR-1 George Washington 4:31.90# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
51 Rivard, Liam FR-1 La Salle 4:32.36# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
52 Norako, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 4:32.82 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
53 Tuohy, Patrick SO-2 Fordham 4:33.06# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
54 Donahue, Patrick SR-4 Fordham 4:34.63# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
55 D'Auria, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:34.67# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
56 Brown, Mark FR-1 Duquesne 4:34.88 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
57 Price, Brendan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.32# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
58 Nelson, Zalen SO-2 Fordham 4:35.77# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
59 Fountain, Jordan SR-4 VCU 4:36.47 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
60 Pitre, Brycen SO-2 La Salle 4:37.11# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
61 Reilly, Benedict FR-1 Fordham 4:37.57# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
62 O'Connell, Jack SO-2 Fordham 4:37.95# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
63 Van Kooten, Jeff JR-3 Duquesne 4:39.85 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
64 Moulton, Sean SO-2 VCU 4:40.67 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
65 Robinson, Daniel JR-3 George Washington 4:41.08# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
66 Morris, Harrison SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.91 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
67 Reilly, Jack FR-1 Fordham 4:42.17# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
68 Schaefer, Luke SO-2 Saint Louis 4:42.34# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
69 Grant, Sean SO-2 La Salle 4:42.90# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
70 Cipri, Giancarlo JR-3 Fordham 4:43.12# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
71 McGrory, Jon SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:43.25# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
72 Autry, Bailey SR-4 Davidson 4:44.55# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
73 Clark, Joshua SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:48.00# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
74 Parker, Colin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:50.51 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
75 Malone, Brendan FR-1 George Mason 4:52.71# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Dannheim, Suzanne SR-4 George Washington 4:56.91# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Nohilly, Kathryn JR-3 George Washington 4:59.24# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Brown, Ashley SR-4 VCU 4:59.40 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 George, Anna FR-1 Richmond 5:04.04 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Conant, Sarah FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:04.84# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Lufrano, Jerika FR-1 La Salle 5:05.76# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
7 Mancini, Elizabeth SO-2 La Salle 5:06.03# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
8 Mancini, Christine FR-1 La Salle 5:07.24 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
9 Clark, Caroline JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:07.55 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
10 Snow, Sydney SR-4 Fordham 5:08.84 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
11 Thomas, Alexandra FR-1 Fordham 5:09.99# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
12 Alex, Bridget SO-2 Fordham 5:10.52 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
13 Mascetta, Taylor FR-1 Fordham 5:11.17 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
14 Wilkinson, Brittany JR-3 George Washington 5:11.27# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Ehrenberger, Laura SO-2 Duquesne 5:12.65 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Freeland, Riley SO-2 George Mason 5:13.15# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
17 Saine, Noelle SO-2 George Mason 5:13.23 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
18 Smither, Kendra SO-2 Richmond 5:14.25# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
19 White, Judith Marley SR-4 VCU 5:15.42 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
20 Curtin, Catherine JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:16.29# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Bertholon, Camille SR-4 Rhode Island 5:17.17# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Daley, Kiera SR-4 Saint Louis 5:17.29 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
23 Benselloum, Ameena SO-2 George Washington 5:17.95# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Troutman, Kelsey FR-1 Davidson 5:19.04# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
25 Gostovich, Alexa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.65# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
26 Fuller, Breila FR-1 Davidson 5:19.70# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
27 Johnson, Kaitlyn JR-3 George Mason 5:21.41# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
28 Treanor, Una SO-2 Rhode Island 5:21.59# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
29 Shreffler, Kierra FR-1 Duquesne 5:22.92 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
30 Silva, Abigail JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.37 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
31 Urbach, Michaela SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.90 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
32 Rice, Allison JR-3 George Mason 5:24.55 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
33 James, Rebekah FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:24.66 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
34 Papavasilakis, Nicoleta FR-1 Fordham 5:24.72 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
35 Riley, Mary SR-4 Saint Louis 5:24.80# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
36 Schaeffer, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.45 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
37 Bracken, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:26.29 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
38 Blow, Taylor SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:27.38 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
39 Lechowicz, Katherine FR-1 Dayton 5:27.56 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
40 Podles, Claire JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:28.22 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
41 Clary, Sydney SR-4 UMass Amherst 5:28.41 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
42 Connolly, Helen SO-2 Fordham 5:29.04# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
43 Beggins, Dana JR-3 Fordham 5:29.30# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
44 Patterson, Emily SO-2 Duquesne 5:29.43 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
45 Harbaugh, Germaine JR-3 Fordham 5:32.19 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
46 Durham, Rebecca FR-1 Rhode Island 5:32.21# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
46 Miller, Sammie FR-1 La Salle 5:32.21# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
48 Sassaman, Leah SO-2 La Salle 5:33.70# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
49 Cisneros, Alexandra FR-1 Davidson 5:34.46# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
50 O'Connor, Maeve JR-3 Fordham 5:35.65 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
51 Rulapaugh, Marie JR-3 Duquesne 5:35.87 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
52 Martin, Ashley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.40# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
53 Francis, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 5:37.53# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
54 Hull, Aileen FR-1 Dayton 5:39.09 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
55 Richart, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 5:40.15# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
56 Ames, Julia FR-1 George Mason 5:41.44# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
57 Myers, Sarah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:41.64 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
58 Peschko, Jackie FR-1 Rhode Island 5:41.79 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
59 Wood, Samantha SR-4 George Mason 5:42.46# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
60 Webb, Jenna FR-1 La Salle 5:42.81# Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
61 Nery, Lauren SO-2 George Mason 5:43.87 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
62 Doran, Izzy FR-1 George Washington 5:43.98# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
63 Weber, Alexa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:47.53# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
64 Dunn, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:48.36# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
65 Napoli, Daniella FR-1 Rhode Island 5:52.33 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
66 Lechowicz, Elizabeth FR-1 Dayton 5:57.89 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
67 Hanlon, Sarah SO-2 La Salle 6:15.38# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
68 Hoke, Cameron FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:24.61# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Amabile, Thomas SR-4 George Mason 8:29.30 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Hall, Brandon SO-2 Fordham 8:36.02 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
3 Zulkofske, Eric SO-2 Rhode Island 8:37.82# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Dugan, Aaron SR-4 Saint Louis 8:39.32 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
5 Celico, Nick SR-4 Rhode Island 8:39.34# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Walker, Adam SO-2 Saint Louis 8:39.54# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
7 Kraemer, Niklas FR-1 Saint Louis 8:41.59 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
8 Anderson, Grant JR-3 George Mason 8:41.68 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
9 Lonsdale, Jake JR-3 George Mason 8:42.20 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Hastie, Bobby JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:43.11 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
11 Maguire, Joseph SR-4 Rhode Island 8:43.35# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Carlin, Andrew SO-2 George Mason 8:44.30# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
13 James, Ryan SO-2 La Salle 8:45.62# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
14 Rubush, Tyler SO-2 Rhode Island 8:46.11# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Snodgrass, Sam SO-2 Duquesne 8:46.25 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Engstrom, Erik SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:47.33# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
17 Ikenberry, Jack SO-2 George Mason 8:48.48# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
18 Bathgate, Dawson SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:49.04# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
19 Vinacco, Matthew SO-2 Rhode Island 8:49.49# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
20 Coyne, Brian SO-2 Rhode Island 8:50.35 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
21 Jutras, Hunter JR-3 George Mason 8:50.49# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
22 Sandras, Alex FR-1 La Salle 8:50.57 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
23 Strzelinski, Christopher JR-3 Fordham 8:51.20# Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
24 Venable, Alec FR-1 George Mason 8:52.75# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
25 Fleischer, Ben FR-1 Rhode Island 8:54.23# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
26 Catlett, Bryce SR-4 VCU 8:54.41 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
27 Flood , Colin FR-1 Fordham 8:54.60 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
28 Craven, Jack FR-1 Fordham 8:54.66# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
29 Ross, Connor SR-4 UMass Amherst 8:55.26# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
30 Norako, Patrick JR-3 Fordham 8:55.58# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Ortiz, Alex JR-3 Saint Louis 8:56.34# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
32 Robyne, Isaiah SO-2 George Washington 8:57.17# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Sidle, Lucas SR-4 VCU 8:57.22 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Cannon, Colin SR-4 George Mason 8:57.27# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
35 Kane, Colin FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:57.95 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
36 Weland, Zach SR-4 Duquesne 8:58.82 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
37 Conlon, Jack SR-4 George Washington 8:59.21# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
38 Johnson, Nathan SO-2 UMass Amherst 9:01.13 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
39 Boyle, Joe JR-3 La Salle 9:08.41# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
40 Peterson, Noah FR-1 VCU 9:11.01 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
41 Gallagher, Colin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:11.95 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
42 O'Neill, Matthew SO-2 Duquesne 9:15.56 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
43 Fahey, Ryan FR-1 Fordham 9:19.02# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
44 Ackerman, Alex SO-2 Davidson 9:24.74# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
45 Grant, Bailey FR-1 George Mason 9:26.65# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
46 Malone, Brendan FR-1 George Mason 9:51.67# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black, Lotte JR-3 Rhode Island 9:10.30 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
2 Borchers, Emily SR-4 Dayton 9:45.73 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
3 Dannheim, Suzanne SR-4 George Washington 9:49.16# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Coogan, Margaret JR-3 George Washington 9:53.39# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Mulhern, Emily SR-4 VCU 9:57.59 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Brown, Claire SR-4 Richmond 9:59.88# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
7 Robelen , Caroline JR-3 Richmond 10:00.07# CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
8 Conant, Sarah FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:04.32 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
9 Clark, Caroline JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:06.00 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Thomas, Alexandra FR-1 Fordham 10:07.29 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
11 Snow, Lily FR-1 Richmond 10:09.00 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Aller, Meg SR-4 Duquesne 10:09.51 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Mancini, Eleanor SO-2 La Salle 10:10.69# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
14 Pierson, Hannah SR-4 Saint Louis 10:11.58 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
15 Perkins, Morgan SR-4 Duquesne 10:16.39 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Kocsis, Tori SO-2 Duquesne 10:16.79 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
17 Garcia, Carina JR-3 George Mason 10:18.24# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
18 O'Leary, Colette SO-2 UMass Amherst 10:19.86 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
19 Valotta, Rachel SR-4 Duquesne 10:20.35 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Hunter, Maddie SR-4 Davidson 10:21.03# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
21 Sreenan, Emily SO-2 Dayton 10:22.43 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
22 Shapiro, Rachel SO-2 Davidson 10:26.72# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
23 Conboy, Amy FR-1 La Salle 10:28.51 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
24 Williams, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:28.74 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
25 Durham, Rebecca FR-1 Rhode Island 10:29.00 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
26 Sciortino, Lexi JR-3 La Salle 10:29.76 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
27 Franchi, Tessa JR-3 Duquesne 10:30.31 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Pietrzyk, Ava JR-3 Duquesne 10:31.98 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
29 James, Rebekah FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:33.76 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
30 Alex, Bridget SO-2 Fordham 10:35.34# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
31 Gerland, Jennifer SR-4 Duquesne 10:36.38 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Weidner, Melissa FR-1 Dayton 10:39.00 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
33 Blow, Taylor SR-4 UMass Amherst 10:39.35# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
34 Henkel, Emily FR-1 Davidson 10:41.23# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
35 O'Brien, Margaret SO-2 Saint Louis 10:41.26 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
36 Horgan, Olivia JR-3 George Washington 10:41.78# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Curtin, Catherine JR-3 UMass Amherst 10:42.71 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
38 Mayers, Samantha SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:44.64 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
39 Riley, Mary SR-4 Saint Louis 10:46.17# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
40 Gibbons, Tessa SO-2 La Salle 10:48.93# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
41 Robinson, Lily FR-1 UMass Amherst 10:50.67 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
42 Papavasilakis, Nicoleta FR-1 Fordham 10:51.29# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Gostovich, Alexa JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:52.44 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
44 Freeland, Riley SO-2 George Mason 10:55.31# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
45 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SR-4 Fordham 10:59.03 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
46 Pressman, Jenna SO-2 George Washington 10:59.22# Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
47 Johnson, Kaitlyn JR-3 George Mason 10:59.65# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
48 Nichols, Casey SO-2 Saint Louis 11:02.38# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
49 Harbaugh, Germaine JR-3 Fordham 11:03.09# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
50 MacTurk, Katie SR-4 Davidson 11:03.25# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
51 Niklaus, Ashleigh FR-1 Saint Louis 11:03.51# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
52 Ng, Megan JR-3 Saint Louis 11:05.08# John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
53 Coleman, Elena JR-3 Saint Louis 11:05.63# Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
54 Aulenbach, Kasandra FR-1 VCU 11:06.76 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
55 Rice, Allison JR-3 George Mason 11:08.81 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
56 Francis, Sarah FR-1 George Mason 11:16.53# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
57 Ames, Julia FR-1 George Mason 11:17.52# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
58 Myers, Sarah FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:18.37# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
59 Jacobs, Molly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:18.52# 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
60 Richart, Sarah SR-4 George Mason 11:20.03# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
61 McGann, Abigail SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:20.45 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
62 Reilly, Madyson SO-2 George Mason 11:22.69# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
63 Shea, Kathryn SO-2 Richmond 11:34.40 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
64 Christy, Ally FR-1 Duquesne 11:34.61 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
65 Chapman, Nicolet SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:42.07# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
66 DeSousa, Joanna SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11:43.05 Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
67 McGowan, Molly FR-1 Davidson 11:44.07# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
68 Tuzzino, Rosemary SR-4 La Salle 11:44.10# Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
69 Wood, Samantha SR-4 George Mason 11:58.32# George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Borchers, Emily SR-4 Dayton 16:42.85 GVSU Holiday Open Dec 6, 2019
2 Robinson, Lily FR-1 UMass Amherst 17:51.75# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Constable, Carlee JR-3 Dayton 17:58.41 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
4 McKinney, Paige SR-4 Davidson 18:03.73# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
5 Williams, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 18:04.66# URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Blow, Taylor SR-4 UMass Amherst 18:09.63 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
7 Evans, Ashley JR-3 Rhode Island 18:22.59 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Abernathy, Natalie FR-1 Davidson 18:29.57# JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
9 McAndrew, Shannon SR-4 UMass Amherst 18:36.43 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Treanor, Una SO-2 Rhode Island 18:56.11 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Bertholon, Camille SR-4 Rhode Island 19:03.26 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Savedge, Delaney SR-4 VCU 19:05.97 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
13 Cassavell, Nikki FR-1 Rhode Island 19:19.81 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Aulenbach, Kasandra FR-1 VCU 19:38.53 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Jacobs, Molly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:15.33# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
16 DeSousa, Joanna SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 20:34.50# Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Corbin, Nick JR-3 George Mason 8.10 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
2 Faircloth, Daiqwaun SO-2 VCU 8.25 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Davies, Callan JR-3 Rhode Island 8.25 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
2 Davis, Ian SR-4 VCU 8.25 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Kortkamp, Noah SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.30 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
6 Waller, Emmanuel SO-2 VCU 8.33 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
6 Benson, Jordan FR-1 Davidson 8.33 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
8 Anthony, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 8.34 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
9 Hall, Ache SR-4 La Salle 8.38 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
10 Gardner, Cason SO-2 George Mason 8.41 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Faint, Cameron JR-3 George Mason 8.42 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
12 Curtis, Ryan FR-1 Rhode Island 8.48 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Honicker, Scott FR-1 Rhode Island 8.52 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
14 Burnett, Dylan JR-3 La Salle 8.62 Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
15 Johnson-Waters, Khyree SO-2 La Salle 8.76 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
15 Dickens, Maxwell JR-3 Rhode Island 8.76 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Atkins, Mykalee SO-2 VCU 8.76 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
18 Ngaima, Madda FR-1 La Salle 8.83 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
19 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.88 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
20 Nealey, Drew JR-3 Rhode Island 9.01 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.12 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
22 McLaughlin, Aaron FR-1 Saint Louis 9.17 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
23 Cirella, Stephen JR-3 Rhode Island 9.27 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
23 Seals, Steven FR-1 George Mason 9.27 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
25 Byrne, Andrew SR-4 Fordham 9.85 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Milite, Jeremy SR-4 Fordham 10.46 Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.61 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
1 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 8.61 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Smith, Trinity SO-2 Rhode Island 8.64 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Freeman, Lauryn FR-1 VCU 8.83 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Valeriano, Amberly SO-2 Duquesne 8.84 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Lane, Davina JR-3 George Mason 8.85 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
7 Matthews, Tania SO-2 Richmond 8.92 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Jones, Shaila FR-1 Saint Louis 8.94 John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
8 Metcalfe, Syvanna FR-1 VCU 8.94 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
10 French, Ciara SO-2 Rhode Island 8.95 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Ross, Kamryn FR-1 Richmond 8.98 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Curtis, Gabby SR-4 Rhode Island 9.08 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
12 Kopec, Kira JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.08 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
12 Banks, Khoi SR-4 VCU 9.08 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
15 Rinella, Corey JR-3 Dayton 9.14 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Brozeski, Emily FR-1 Duquesne 9.19 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
17 Gonet, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.20 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Beck, Chyna JR-3 Duquesne 9.22 YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Corso, Meghan SO-2 Davidson 9.23 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
20 Preston, Brittany SR-4 George Mason 9.25 George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
21 Robertson, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 9.29 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
22 Green, Jessica SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.32 Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
23 Baker, Amanda SR-4 Saint Louis 9.38 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
24 Person, Madi FR-1 Saint Louis 9.42 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
24 Traczynski, Bailey SO-2 Duquesne 9.42 YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
26 Orlandella, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.43 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
27 Beneducci, Gabrielle FR-1 Richmond 9.46 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Jones, Emma JR-3 UMass Amherst 9.49 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
28 Pierre, Daniella FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.49 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
30 McBride, Gracie FR-1 Davidson 9.50 JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
31 Silmon, Yasmine FR-1 VCU 9.55 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Clayton, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.56 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
33 Boyce, Khalina JR-3 VCU 9.58 Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Badji, Hasna SO-2 Rhode Island 9.61 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
35 Kingsley, Jensen SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.81 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
36 Witt, Madison FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.87 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
37 Jackson, Amaya SO-2 Richmond 9.92 VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
38 Monson, Jordan FR-1 Saint Louis 9.95 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
39 Lampe, Theresa SO-2 Saint Louis 9.97 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
40 Chase, Peri JR-3 Fordham 10.05 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
41 James, Sara SO-2 Rhode Island 10.19 Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
42 Dooley, Radha FR-1 Fordham 10.26 Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
43 Cibulka, Abby SO-2 Saint Louis 10.29 Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
44 Hauer, Sabrina FR-1 UMass Amherst 10.47 URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Baier, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 11.09 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
46 Staudenmeier, Clare FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.85 Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gardner, Cason SO-2 George Mason 2.11m 6' 11" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
2 Manyeah, Dennis JR-3 La Salle 2.10m 6' 10.75" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
3 Oleson, Alex JR-3 Saint Louis 2.06m 6' 9" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
4 Xrichardson, Xyan JR-3 VCU 2.05m 6' 8.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Wicks, Eric SR-4 Rhode Island 2.01m 6' 7" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Reardon, Nik JR-3 Fordham 2.01m 6' 7" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
7 Erusha, Ethan SR-4 Saint Louis 1.96m 6' 5" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
8 Wilson, Quindel SO-2 Rhode Island 1.95m 6' 4.75" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Reichenbach, Jack SO-2 Rhode Island 1.95m 6' 4.75" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Byrne, Andrew SR-4 Fordham 1.95m 6' 4.75" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
11 Allen, Jeremy FR-1 George Mason 1.91m 6' 3.25" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
12 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.90m 6' 2.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
12 Dubois, Christian FR-1 VCU 1.90m 6' 2.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
12 Tompkins, Nick FR-1 Davidson 1.90m 6' 2.75" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
15 Bellevue, Allan FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.87m 6' 1.5" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
15 Nealey, Drew JR-3 Rhode Island 1.87m 6' 1.5" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019
17 Atkins, Mykalee SO-2 VCU 1.86m 6' 1.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
18 Dwyer, Phillip JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.85m 6' 0.75" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
19 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.81m 5' 11.25" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
19 Cirella, Stephen JR-3 Rhode Island 1.81m 5' 11.25" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019
19 Seals, Steven FR-1 George Mason 1.81m 5' 11.25" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
22 Rhodes, Jalen FR-1 Duquesne 1.75m 5' 8.75" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 1.78m 5' 10" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
2 Seto, Maris SR-4 Duquesne 1.71m 5' 7.25" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Thompson, Samantha JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.71m 5' 7.25" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
4 Kanjian, Hannah FR-1 Davidson 1.65m 5' 5" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
5 Mayo, Dasia FR-1 VCU 1.64m 5' 4.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
5 Higgins, Courtney JR-3 VCU 1.64m 5' 4.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
7 Lyons, Khaila FR-1 VCU 1.62m 5' 3.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 James, Sara SO-2 Rhode Island 1.61m 5' 3.25" URI Pentathlon Dec 4, 2019
8 Brozeski, Emily FR-1 Duquesne 1.61m 5' 3.25" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
10 Binter, Makayla SR-4 Davidson 1.60m 5' 3" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
10 Rachek, Jamie SR-4 Dayton 1.60m 5' 3" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
12 Taiwo, Bolu SO-2 Rhode Island 1.59m 5' 2.5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Dooley, Radha FR-1 Fordham 1.58m 5' 2.25" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
14 Douglas, Patricia JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.57m 5' 1.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
14 Orlandella, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.57m 5' 1.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
16 Chase, Peri JR-3 Fordham 1.56m 5' 1.25" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 Stanley, Allyson JR-3 Saint Louis 1.55m 5' 1" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
17 Holguin, Bryanna FR-1 George Mason 1.55m 5' 1" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
17 Maynard, Danielle SR-4 George Mason 1.55m 5' 1" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
17 Clayton, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
21 Jones, Emma JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.54m 5' 0.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
22 Ashby, Ashton SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
23 Cibulka, Abby SO-2 Saint Louis 1.52m 4' 11.75" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
24 Witt, Madison FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.51m 4' 11.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
24 Kingsley, Jensen SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.51m 4' 11.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
24 Kopec, Kira JR-3 UMass Amherst 1.51m 4' 11.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
27 Baker, Amanda SR-4 Saint Louis 1.50m 4' 11" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
27 McCane, Erin FR-1 Saint Louis 1.50m 4' 11" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
27 Stembridge, Tori JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
30 Ward, Caroline SO-2 UMass Amherst 1.49m 4' 10.5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Harding, Jaclyn FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
31 Baier, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
33 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 1.46m 4' 9.5" URI Pentathlon Dec 4, 2019
34 Person, Madi FR-1 Saint Louis 1.45m 4' 9" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Shotwell, Harrison JR-3 George Mason 4.95m 16' 2.75" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
2 Smalls, Darin FR-1 Rhode Island 4.65m 15' 3" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Nyhart, Zach FR-1 Rhode Island 4.50m 14' 9" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 Nealey, Drew JR-3 Rhode Island 4.40m 14' 5.25" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019
4 Cherry, Ryan FR-1 George Mason 4.40m 14' 5.25" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
6 Lord, Mason SR-4 UMass Amherst 4.35m 14' 3.25" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
7 Potter, Gregory JR-3 Rhode Island 4.30m 14' 1.25" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Barborek, Decker SO-2 George Mason 4.25m 13' 11.25" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
9 Perry, Jack SO-2 UMass Amherst 4.20m 13' 9.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Powers, Isaiah FR-1 Rhode Island 4.15m 13' 7.25" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
10 Davis, James SR-4 Davidson 4.15m 13' 7.25" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
12 Byrne, Andrew SR-4 Fordham 4.10m 13' 5.25" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
13 Cirella, Stephen JR-3 Rhode Island 4.00m 13' 1.5" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019
14 Anthony, Bryce FR-1 Davidson 3.55m 11' 7.75" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
15 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 3.50m 11' 5.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
16 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 3.30m 10' 10" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
17 Milite, Jeremy SR-4 Fordham 2.89m 9' 5.75" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Kane, Harvey JR-3 Duquesne 7.34m 24' 1" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
2 Shirley, Xavier FR-1 George Mason 7.32m 24' 0.25" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
3 Reardon, Nik JR-3 Fordham 7.11m 23' 4" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
4 Reichenbach, Jack SO-2 Rhode Island 7.06m 23' 2" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 Kortkamp, Noah SR-4 UMass Amherst 6.92m 22' 8.5" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
6 Wicks, Eric SR-4 Rhode Island 6.87m 22' 6.5" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
6 Watson, Aaron JR-3 George Mason 6.87m 22' 6.5" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
8 Robinson, Garrett FR-1 Rhode Island 6.86m 22' 6.25" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
8 Rooney, Trevor SO-2 Rhode Island 6.86m 22' 6.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Idris, Bashir SR-4 VCU 6.85m 22' 5.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
11 McDermott, Myles SR-4 UMass Amherst 6.83m 22' 5" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
12 Alston, Darian SR-4 La Salle 6.77m 22' 2.5" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
13 Long, Alex SR-4 Duquesne 6.74m 22' 1.5" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
14 Smith, Gordon FR-1 VCU 6.72m 22' 0.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
15 Johnson, Jake JR-3 Saint Louis 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
16 Seals, Steven FR-1 George Mason 6.65m 21' 10" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
17 Costeira, Tyler FR-1 Rhode Island 6.63m 21' 9" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
17 Glendon, Tyler FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.63m 21' 9" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
17 Stanback, Brandon SR-4 Duquesne 6.63m 21' 9" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
20 Giordano, Vincent JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.59m 21' 7.5" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
21 Ameres, Dylan FR-1 Davidson 6.55m 21' 6" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
21 Gardner, Cason SO-2 George Mason 6.55m 21' 6" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
23 Grant, Miles FR-1 George Washington 6.48m 21' 3.25" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
24 Williamson, Logan FR-1 Duquesne 6.33m 20' 9.25" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
25 Rhodes, Jalen FR-1 Duquesne 6.31m 20' 8.5" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
26 Nealey, Drew JR-3 Rhode Island 6.26m 20' 6.5" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019
27 Gomes, Trevor FR-1 UMass Amherst 6.21m 20' 4.5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
28 Allen, Jeremy FR-1 George Mason 6.19m 20' 3.75" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
29 Curtin, John FR-1 Davidson 6.17m 20' 3" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
30 Atkins, Mykalee SO-2 VCU 6.13m 20' 1.5" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
31 Tompkins, Nick FR-1 Davidson 6.07m 19' 11" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
31 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 6.07m 19' 11" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
33 McGraw, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 6.00m 19' 8.25" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
34 Darkwa Jr, Samuel JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.92m 19' 5.25" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
35 Dwyer, Phillip JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.90m 19' 4.25" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
36 Cirella, Stephen JR-3 Rhode Island 5.83m 19' 1.5" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019
37 Milite, Jeremy SR-4 Fordham 5.77m 18' 11.25" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
38 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.75m 18' 10.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
39 Stephens, Langston JR-3 Davidson 5.69m 18' 8" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
40 Jones, Trevor SO-2 Saint Louis 5.62m 18' 5.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
41 Mukeni, Jonathan JR-3 VCU 5.54m 18' 2.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Stallworth, Kiana JR-3 George Mason 5.83m 19' 1.5" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Woods, Kayla SO-2 Richmond 5.67m 18' 7.25" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
3 Crocker, Morgan FR-1 Richmond 5.63m 18' 5.75" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Higgins, Courtney JR-3 VCU 5.63m 18' 5.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.62m 18' 5.25" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
5 Valeriano, Amberly SO-2 Duquesne 5.62m 18' 5.25" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 MacLure, Kristina SR-4 Rhode Island 5.58m 18' 3.75" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
8 Wissing, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 5.56m 18' 3" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
8 Reicherts, Danielle SR-4 UMass Amherst 5.56m 18' 3" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 5.51m 18' 1" URI Pentathlon Dec 4, 2019
11 Kelly, Kathryn JR-3 Fordham 5.49m 18' 0.25" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
12 Person, Madi FR-1 Saint Louis 5.47m 17' 11.5" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
13 Rinella, Corey JR-3 Dayton 5.41m 17' 9" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
14 Bryant, Jessica SR-4 La Salle 5.40m 17' 8.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
14 Tucker, Jessica SO-2 VCU 5.40m 17' 8.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
16 Lyles, Kara SR-4 VCU 5.36m 17' 7" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
17 McDonald, Emily SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.32m 17' 5.5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
18 Binter, Makayla SR-4 Davidson 5.31m 17' 5.25" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
18 Seto, Maris SR-4 Duquesne 5.31m 17' 5.25" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
20 Kopec, Kira JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.29m 17' 4.25" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
21 Robertson, Taylor SO-2 Dayton 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
22 Adams, Olabisi FR-1 La Salle 5.25m 17' 2.75" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
22 Kingsley, Jensen SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.25m 17' 2.75" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
24 Nyemeck, Ivana JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.20m 17' 0.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
25 D'Onofrio, Susan SO-2 Saint Louis 5.19m 17' 0.5" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
26 Baker, Amanda SR-4 Saint Louis 5.18m 17' 0" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
27 Newman, Aliyah JR-3 VCU 5.14m 16' 10.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
28 Clayton, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.12m 16' 9.75" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
29 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade SO-2 Fordham 5.07m 16' 7.75" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
30 Gonet, Alexandra FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.06m 16' 7.25" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
31 Brozeski, Emily FR-1 Duquesne 5.05m 16' 7" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Arroyo, Ashley SR-4 UMass Amherst 4.99m 16' 4.5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
33 Billone, Caroline JR-3 Duquesne 4.97m 16' 3.75" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
34 Mittl, Grace SO-2 Richmond 4.96m 16' 3.25" CNU Holiday Open Dec 8, 2019
34 Bogues, Casey FR-1 Dayton 4.96m 16' 3.25" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
36 Blakeney, Janae FR-1 VCU 4.95m 16' 3" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
36 Bakala, Mary Kate JR-3 Saint Louis 4.95m 16' 3" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
38 Chase, Peri JR-3 Fordham 4.94m 16' 2.5" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
39 Monson, Jordan FR-1 Saint Louis 4.89m 16' 0.5" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
39 James, Sara SO-2 Rhode Island 4.89m 16' 0.5" URI Pentathlon Dec 4, 2019
41 Caucci, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 4.88m 16' 0.25" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
42 Cadden, Alexis SR-4 Duquesne 4.86m 15' 11.5" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
43 Cibulka, Abby SO-2 Saint Louis 4.73m 15' 6.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
44 Ezeama, Kayla JR-3 Rhode Island 4.69m 15' 4.75" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
45 Staudenmeier, Clare FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.68m 15' 4.25" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
46 Schreib, Gabrielle SR-4 Fordham 4.67m 15' 4" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
46 Orlandella, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 4.67m 15' 4" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
48 Witt, Madison FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.62m 15' 2" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
49 Jones, Emma JR-3 UMass Amherst 4.59m 15' 0.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
50 Richardson, Theresa FR-1 La Salle 4.47m 14' 8" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
50 Baier, Briana SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.47m 14' 8" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
52 Stembridge, Tori JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.45m 14' 7.25" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
53 Hauer, Sabrina FR-1 UMass Amherst 4.44m 14' 7" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
54 Bommentre, Bridie FR-1 Fordham 4.35m 14' 3.25" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Alston, Darian SR-4 La Salle 14.82m 48' 7.5" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
2 Idris, Bashir SR-4 VCU 14.80m 48' 6.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Erusha, Ethan SR-4 Saint Louis 14.52m 47' 7.75" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
4 Williamson, Logan FR-1 Duquesne 14.38m 47' 2.25" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
5 Rooney, Trevor SO-2 Rhode Island 14.35m 47' 1" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
6 Abdelrahman, Mohamad FR-1 VCU 14.33m 47' 0.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Long, Alex SR-4 Duquesne 14.31m 46' 11.5" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
8 Stanback, Brandon SR-4 Duquesne 14.10m 46' 3.25" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
8 Curtin, John FR-1 Davidson 14.10m 46' 3.25" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
10 Joyner, Orion FR-1 Rhode Island 13.93m 45' 8.5" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
11 Reardon, Nik JR-3 Fordham 13.56m 44' 6" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
12 Robinson, Garrett FR-1 Rhode Island 13.40m 43' 11.75" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
13 Ameres, Dylan FR-1 Davidson 13.20m 43' 3.75" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
14 Nelson, Jared SR-4 George Washington 13.08m 42' 11" Maryland Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Jackson, Brian JR-3 George Mason 13.02m 42' 8.75" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
16 Darkwa Jr, Samuel JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.90m 42' 4" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
17 Stephens, Langston JR-3 Davidson 12.86m 42' 2.25" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
18 Rhodes, Jalen FR-1 Duquesne 12.60m 41' 4.25" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
19 McGraw, Ryan JR-3 Fordham 12.13m 39' 9.75" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Newman, Aliyah JR-3 VCU 12.14m 39' 10" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Wissing, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 11.88m 38' 11.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
3 D'Onofrio, Susan SO-2 Saint Louis 11.71m 38' 5" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
4 Nyemeck, Ivana JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.65m 38' 2.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
5 Hawkins, Raquel FR-1 VCU 11.64m 38' 2.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
6 Jackson, Amari SO-2 VCU 11.51m 37' 9.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Holmberg, Gabby JR-3 Duquesne 11.39m 37' 4.5" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Arroyo, Ashley SR-4 UMass Amherst 11.27m 36' 11.75" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
9 Bryant, Jessica SR-4 La Salle 11.20m 36' 9" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
10 Otete, Dhiambi FR-1 George Mason 11.19m 36' 8.5" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
11 Holguin, Bryanna FR-1 George Mason 11.14m 36' 6.75" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
12 Seto, Maris SR-4 Duquesne 11.12m 36' 5.75" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
13 McDonald, Emily SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.10m 36' 5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Harris, Kyla SO-2 George Mason 10.90m 35' 9.25" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
14 Billone, Caroline JR-3 Duquesne 10.90m 35' 9.25" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
16 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade SO-2 Fordham 10.84m 35' 6.75" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
17 Richardson, Theresa FR-1 La Salle 10.79m 35' 5" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 7, 2019
18 Dronzek, Jessica SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.77m 35' 4" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
19 McBride, Gracie FR-1 Davidson 10.65m 34' 11.25" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
20 Clayton, Emily SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.57m 34' 8.25" Angry Birds Challenge 2020 Jan 11, 2020
21 Ezeama, Kayla JR-3 Rhode Island 10.53m 34' 6.75" Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 7, 2019
22 Bommentre, Bridie FR-1 Fordham 10.24m 33' 7.25" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
23 Staudenmeier, Clare FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10.17m 33' 4.5" Fastrack Season Opener Dec 6, 2019
24 Stembridge, Tori JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9.39m 30' 9.75" 2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet Jan 18, 2020
25 Caucci, Mary Kate SR-4 Fordham 9.26m 30' 4.75" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Simmons, Jaylen JR-3 George Mason 18.14m 59' 6.25" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
2 Vollbrecht, Jaekob SO-2 VCU 17.74m 58' 2.5" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 Belayneh, Ebenezer JR-3 VCU 16.54m 54' 3.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
4 Ransome, Avory JR-3 George Mason 16.13m 52' 11" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
5 Viau, Benjamin JR-3 George Mason 15.65m 51' 4.25" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Jacobs, Derek JR-3 Rhode Island 15.14m 49' 8.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 O'Brien, Coston JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.88m 48' 10" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
8 Yancey, Glen JR-3 VCU 14.71m 48' 3.25" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
9 Bishop, Tyler JR-3 Duquesne 14.59m 47' 10.5" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
10 Morse, Nick FR-1 Rhode Island 14.50m 47' 7" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
11 Steggerda, Connor JR-3 George Mason 14.33m 47' 0.25" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
12 Harunkiewicz, Bradley FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.26m 46' 9.5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
13 Cockrell, Coby SO-2 VCU 14.08m 46' 2.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
14 Lageman, Dylan FR-1 Davidson 14.04m 46' 0.75" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
14 Collado, Diego SO-2 Saint Louis 14.04m 46' 0.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
16 Cirella, Stephen JR-3 Rhode Island 13.70m 44' 11.5" UConn MultiEvent Challenge Dec 5, 2019
17 Gross, Garsen SO-2 George Mason 13.37m 43' 10.5" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
18 Kestyn, Robert FR-1 George Mason 12.45m 40' 10.25" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
19 Wargo, Alec SO-2 Fordham 12.26m 40' 2.75" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
20 Grady, Brian FR-1 La Salle 12.13m 39' 9.75" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
21 Nealey, Drew JR-3 Rhode Island 12.12m 39' 9.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
22 Mullinax, Paul SO-2 Davidson 12.01m 39' 5" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
23 Regan, John SO-2 Fordham 11.71m 38' 5" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
24 Johns, Tyler FR-1 Duquesne 11.42m 37' 5.75" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
25 Milite, Jeremy SR-4 Fordham 10.07m 33' 0.5" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
26 Byrne, Andrew SR-4 Fordham 9.99m 32' 9.5" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019
27 O'Donoghue, Thomas FR-1 UMass Amherst 9.97m 32' 8.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
28 Tarantino, Matthew SO-2 UMass Amherst 9.64m 31' 7.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
29 Jones, Trevor SO-2 Saint Louis 9.10m 29' 10.25" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Notarfrancesco, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.32m 46' 11.75" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
2 Moise, Shannon SO-2 VCU 14.19m 46' 6.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
3 LaDere, Lauren JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.06m 46' 1.5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
4 McGowan, Makayla JR-3 VCU 13.78m 45' 2.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
5 Flight, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 13.26m 43' 6" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
6 McRae, Jessica SO-2 George Mason 12.88m 42' 3.25" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Gaudin, Grace SO-2 George Mason 12.63m 41' 5.25" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
8 Kopec, Kira JR-3 UMass Amherst 12.53m 41' 1.5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Nelson, Casey SO-2 George Mason 12.23m 40' 1.5" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
10 Hayes, Alia JR-3 Saint Louis 11.73m 38' 6" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
10 Cook, Lillian JR-3 Dayton 11.73m 38' 6" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
12 Gurth, Amanda FR-1 Fordham 11.41m 37' 5.25" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
13 Resciniti, Madelyn FR-1 Duquesne 11.22m 36' 9.75" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
14 Delacruz, Noelya SO-2 Rhode Island 11.20m 36' 9" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Homan, Grace FR-1 Dayton 10.93m 35' 10.5" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Vandeheede, Ali FR-1 Saint Louis 10.85m 35' 7.25" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
17 Rinella, Corey JR-3 Dayton 10.79m 35' 5" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
18 Metzler, Casey SO-2 Fordham 10.70m 35' 1.25" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
19 Johnson-Mills, Ezra FR-1 Duquesne 10.59m 34' 9" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
20 Baker, Amanda SR-4 Saint Louis 10.41m 34' 2" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
21 Jones, Emma JR-3 UMass Amherst 10.33m 33' 10.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
22 Miller, Caroline FR-1 Saint Louis 10.13m 33' 3" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
23 Djakuduel, Caroline FR-1 Davidson 9.62m 31' 6.75" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
24 Peno, Jianna SO-2 Rhode Island 9.49m 31' 1.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
25 Brozeski, Emily FR-1 Duquesne 9.47m 31' 1" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
26 Midkiff, Jocelyn FR-1 VCU 9.43m 30' 11.25" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
27 Kanjian, Hannah FR-1 Davidson 9.10m 29' 10.25" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
28 Weiss, Katherine JR-3 La Salle 9.09m 29' 10" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
29 James, Sara SO-2 Rhode Island 9.04m 29' 8" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
30 Harris, Jada SR-4 UMass Amherst 8.14m 26' 8.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
31 Kingsley, Jensen SO-2 UMass Amherst 8.13m 26' 8.25" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
32 Witt, Madison FR-1 UMass Amherst 8.02m 26' 3.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
33 Orlandella, Tyler SO-2 UMass Amherst 7.94m 26' 0.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 10, 2020
34 Chase, Peri JR-3 Fordham 7.61m 24' 11.75" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
35 Person, Madi FR-1 Saint Louis 6.86m 22' 6.25" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
36 Monson, Jordan FR-1 Saint Louis 6.61m 21' 8.25" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
37 Twombly, Xiana SO-2 Rhode Island 6.28m 20' 7.25" URI Pentathlon Dec 4, 2019

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Schwartz, Will JR-3 VCU 18.83m 61' 9.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
2 Buchanan, Johnathan SO-2 Rhode Island 18.48m 60' 7.75" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
3 Viau, Benjamin JR-3 George Mason 18.40m 60' 4.5" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Simmons, Jaylen JR-3 George Mason 18.16m 59' 7" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
5 O'Brien, Coston JR-3 UMass Amherst 17.36m 56' 11.5" Beantown Challenge Jan 10, 2020
6 Criss Jr, Timothy JR-3 Duquesne 17.07m 56' 0" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
7 Collado, Diego SO-2 Saint Louis 16.73m 54' 10.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
8 Salako, Abraham SO-2 Rhode Island 16.60m 54' 5.5" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
9 Vollbrecht, Jaekob SO-2 VCU 16.42m 53' 10.5" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
10 Yap, Sidney SR-4 George Mason 15.99m 52' 5.5" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
11 Steggerda, Connor JR-3 George Mason 15.65m 51' 4.25" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
12 Gross, Garsen SO-2 George Mason 15.53m 50' 11.5" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
13 Belayneh, Ebenezer JR-3 VCU 15.41m 50' 6.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
14 Akinjisola, Jide FR-1 Rhode Island 15.37m 50' 5.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Wargo, Alec SO-2 Fordham 15.27m 50' 1.25" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
16 Cockrell, Coby SO-2 VCU 15.18m 49' 9.75" Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 11, 2020
17 Ransome, Avory JR-3 George Mason 15.13m 49' 7.75" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
18 Jacobs, Derek JR-3 Rhode Island 14.57m 47' 9.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
19 Mullinax, Paul SO-2 Davidson 14.46m 47' 5.25" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
20 Harunkiewicz, Bradley FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.33m 47' 0.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
21 Kestyn, Robert FR-1 George Mason 14.25m 46' 9" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
22 Malloy, Tom SR-4 Saint Louis 12.92m 42' 4.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
23 Regan, John SO-2 Fordham 11.11m 36' 5.5" Fordham Opener Dec 6, 2019

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Gaudin, Grace SO-2 George Mason 18.29m 60' 0.25" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
2 Flight, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 18.05m 59' 2.75" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
3 McRae, Jessica SO-2 George Mason 16.76m 55' 0" VMI Keydet Invitational Jan 17, 2020
4 Notarfrancesco, Danielle JR-3 UMass Amherst 16.55m 54' 3.75" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
5 McGowan, Makayla JR-3 VCU 16.18m 53' 1" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
6 Field, Erynn FR-1 Rhode Island 15.79m 51' 9.75" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
7 Andrews, Samantha JR-3 Rhode Island 15.69m 51' 5.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
8 Delacruz, Noelya SO-2 Rhode Island 15.34m 50' 4" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
9 Botts, Molly JR-3 Rhode Island 15.33m 50' 3.5" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
10 LaDere, Lauren JR-3 UMass Amherst 15.03m 49' 3.75" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
11 Alves, Kelly JR-3 UMass Amherst 14.99m 49' 2.25" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
12 Cavanagh, Hannah JR-3 George Mason 14.73m 48' 4" 2020 Great Dane Classic Jan 11, 2020
13 Armenakyan, Voski FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.62m 47' 11.75" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
14 Valdez, Nicole SO-2 Rhode Island 14.38m 47' 2.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
15 Hayes, Alia JR-3 Saint Louis 14.24m 46' 8.75" John Craft 2020 Jan 18, 2020
16 Lindenman, Hannah FR-1 Dayton 14.09m 46' 2.75" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
17 Moise, Shannon SO-2 VCU 13.76m 45' 1.75" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
18 Midkiff, Jocelyn FR-1 VCU 13.70m 44' 11.5" Virginia Tech Invitational Jan 17, 2020
19 Peno, Jianna SO-2 Rhode Island 13.34m 43' 9.25" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
20 Vandeheede, Ali FR-1 Saint Louis 13.31m 43' 8" 2019 Hoosier Open Dec 13, 2019
21 Homan, Grace FR-1 Dayton 13.25m 43' 5.75" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
22 Heidtman, Rachel FR-1 Dayton 13.13m 43' 1" 2020 Jim Green Invitational Jan 10, 2020
23 Metzler, Casey SO-2 Fordham 13.09m 42' 11.5" Robert Elkin Invitational Jan 10, 2020
24 O'Loughlin, Ashley JR-3 Rhode Island 12.77m 41' 10.75" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 7, 2019
25 Djakuduel, Caroline FR-1 Davidson 12.69m 41' 7.75" JDL Early Bird Invitational Dec 8, 2019
26 Shinsky, Anne SO-2 Duquesne 12.06m 39' 7" YSU College Icebreaker Dec 6, 2019
27 Stollberg, Mina SO-2 Duquesne 11.96m 39' 3" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
28 Nelson, Casey SO-2 George Mason 11.65m 38' 2.75" George Mason Father Diamond Invitational 2020 Jan 4, 2020
29 Gurth, Amanda FR-1 Fordham 11.60m 38' 0.75" Penn 8 Team Select Jan 18, 2020
30 Reis, Jessica SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.59m 38' 0.25" URI Sorlien Invitational Jan 18, 2020
31 Resciniti, Madelyn FR-1 Duquesne 10.90m 35' 9.25" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020
32 Miller, Caroline FR-1 Saint Louis 9.40m 30' 10.25" Saluki Fast Start Dec 7, 2019
33 Johnson-Mills, Ezra FR-1 Duquesne 9.04m 29' 8" YSU College Invitational Jan 17, 2020