BIG EAST Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Paige, Joshua FR-1 Georgetown 6.80 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
2 O'Brien, Joseph SO-2 Connecticut 6.91 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
3 Attucks, Cameron SO-2 DePaul 6.92 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
3 Marshall, Myles FR-1 DePaul 6.92 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
5 Johnson, Samuel SR-4 Marquette 6.94 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Kane, Isaac FR-1 Butler 6.95 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 Robinson, Andrew SO-2 Georgetown 7.03 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
8 Bradley, Ben FR-1 Butler 7.04 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Pitt, Christopher FR-1 Georgetown 7.04 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
10 Bush, Richard SR-4 Villanova 7.05 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
11 Cole, Dominic FR-1 DePaul 7.06 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
12 Lesperance, Alex SO-2 Marquette 7.10 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Henry, Dylan JR-3 Villanova 7.14 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
14 Morrison, Marc FR-1 Connecticut 7.19 URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Debelak, Zach JR-3 DePaul 7.25 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Troup, Michael SR-4 Villanova 7.28 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
17 Osunkwo, Jefferson JR-3 Marquette 7.30 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Werven, Simon SO-2 Marquette 7.31 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
19 Elder, Jack FR-1 Butler 7.32 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
20 Cascella, Samuel FR-1 Marquette 7.33 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
21 Signorelli, Paul FR-1 Butler 7.34 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
22 Stein, Chris FR-1 Butler 7.35 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
23 Snyder, Travis JR-3 Connecticut 7.36 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
24 Wilhelm, Max FR-1 Butler 7.53 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
25 Walden, Luke FR-1 Butler 7.58 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Anderson, Leah SR-4 St. John's 7.45 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
2 Carroll, Tori SO-2 DePaul 7.51 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Rogers, Onassha SR-4 St. John's 7.52 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
4 Mays, Jetta FR-1 DePaul 7.57 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
5 Ash, Jailya FR-1 Connecticut 7.60 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
6 Chestnut, Brooklyn SO-2 St. John's 7.64 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
7 Drayton, Maya SO-2 Georgetown 7.72 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
8 Samuels, Avon SR-4 St. John's 7.76 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Phillip, Danielle FR-1 Connecticut 7.77 URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
10 Collester, Rebecca SR-4 Butler 7.78 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
11 Aldana, Esther JR-3 DePaul 7.79 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Diop, Skyy SR-4 St. John's 7.85 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 Hart, Trinity SR-4 Villanova 7.86 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
14 Ruffin, Amanda FR-1 Connecticut 7.94 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
15 Haugh, Erin JR-3 Butler 7.96 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Williams, Chloe FR-1 Georgetown 7.96 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Martin, Alexis JR-3 Villanova 8.02 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
18 Belgrave, Amanda SR-4 St. John's 8.04 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
19 Hanselman, Payton SO-2 Marquette 8.06 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Cadichon, Jade FR-1 Butler 8.08 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
21 Armstrong, Dylan SR-4 DePaul 8.11 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Grear, Hawa SO-2 Providence 8.14 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
22 Kobus, Jamie SO-2 Connecticut 8.14 URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
22 Morgan, Olivia SR-4 Villanova 8.14 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
25 Nzeakor, Valerie JR-3 Marquette 8.17 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
26 Vogler, Jill FR-1 Butler 8.21 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
27 Brown-Carr, Siani FR-1 Marquette 8.24 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
28 Conan, Emme SO-2 Providence 8.25 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
28 Kelly, Reagan FR-1 Butler 8.25 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
30 Nelson, Shauntae SO-2 Connecticut 8.32 URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
31 Schaffer, Haley FR-1 Marquette 8.45 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
32 Miller, Madison FR-1 Marquette 8.46 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
33 Cooper, Jalah FR-1 Connecticut 8.51 URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
34 Casavant, Danielle SR-4 Providence 8.53 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
34 Kracht, Molly JR-3 Butler 8.53 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
36 Houghton, Elizabeth SO-2 Providence 8.54 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
37 Greene, McKenzie SR-4 Butler 8.58 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
38 Kyprianou, Ioanna SO-2 St. John's 8.67 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
39 Harris, Lyric SO-2 Georgetown 8.81 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Samuels, Avon SR-4 St. John's 24.74 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
2 Drayton, Maya SO-2 Georgetown 24.76 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 McKenzie, Tatyana JR-3 St. John's 25.01 MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
4 Collester, Rebecca SR-4 Butler 25.19 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Chestnut, Brooklyn SO-2 St. John's 25.33 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
6 Mansavage, Arianna JR-3 Marquette 25.45 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 Ezeh, Niki SR-4 Butler 25.56 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
7 Rogers, Onassha SR-4 St. John's 25.56 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Marquette 25.68 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
10 Okwaramoi, Juru SO-2 Marquette 26.03 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
11 Phillip, Danielle FR-1 Connecticut 26.04 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
12 Williams, Chloe FR-1 Georgetown 26.14 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
13 Vogler, Jill FR-1 Butler 26.16# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
14 Haugh, Erin JR-3 Butler 26.50 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Vouillemin, Mandana SO-2 St. John's 26.61 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
16 Koch, Karmen JR-3 Butler 26.68 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
17 Puseljic, Mila SO-2 Marquette 26.82 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
18 Hopp, Kaylee FR-1 Marquette 26.94 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Kelly, Reagan FR-1 Butler 26.97 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Brown-Carr, Siani FR-1 Marquette 27.18 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
21 Burkley, Brianna JR-3 St. John's 27.22 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
22 Cadichon, Jade FR-1 Butler 27.23 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
23 Wedeward, Caroline SO-2 Marquette 27.71 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Greene, McKenzie SR-4 Butler 27.81 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Beck, Julia FR-1 Marquette 27.83 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
26 Kracht, Molly JR-3 Butler 27.86 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
27 Dingle, Katie SO-2 Marquette 27.89 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
27 Schaffer, Haley FR-1 Marquette 27.89 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
29 Frazier, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 28.30 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
30 Milledge, Vickie JR-3 Georgetown 29.04 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
31 Kyprianou, Ioanna SO-2 St. John's 29.37 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
32 Ladd, Meghan SO-2 St. John's 30.65 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Back, Liam FR-1 Providence 7:54.30 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Young, Matt SR-4 Georgetown 8:09.01 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
3 Byrne, Evan SR-4 Butler 8:14.71 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
4 Tostenson, Jantz SO-2 Georgetown 8:16.87 Nittany Lion Challenge Jan 15, 2022
5 Laadjel, Abdel FR-1 Providence 8:18.14 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
6 Seiple, Benjamin JR-3 Villanova 8:19.94 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
7 Thygesen, Patrick FR-1 Providence 8:23.94# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
8 Chavan, Kabir SO-2 Connecticut 8:26.84 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
9 Lepore, Christopher SO-2 Connecticut 8:27.67 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
10 McMahon, Jack SO-2 Butler 8:27.82 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
11 Minnette, Will FR-1 Butler 8:28.44 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
12 Robertson, Sean FR-1 Butler 8:29.02 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Taylor, Andrew JR-3 Butler 8:30.13# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
14 Naughton, Conor SR-4 Butler 8:30.41# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
15 Parker, Sean SR-4 Connecticut 8:30.54 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
16 Lauerman, Max FR-1 Butler 8:31.88# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
17 Coffey, Shane FR-1 Providence 8:35.58# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
18 Rosas, David SR-4 Providence 8:41.31# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
19 Doud, Nick SO-2 Butler 8:44.92 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Lepine, Matthew SR-4 Providence 8:48.61# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
21 Re, Tyler FR-1 Marquette 9:14.49 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Corman, Sami JR-3 Georgetown 9:08.43 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
2 Flockhart, Shannon FR-1 Providence 9:20.51 2021 BU Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener Dec 4, 2021
3 Hankins, Kami SR-4 Butler 9:34.56 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
4 Pena, Corinna SR-4 Butler 9:42.46 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
5 Werner, Morgan FR-1 Butler 9:45.74 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
6 Royston, Emily SR-4 Butler 9:51.16 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
7 Pfrimmer, Kendall JR-3 Marquette 9:54.44 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Olson, Abby FR-1 Butler 9:55.49# Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
9 Krebs, Emma SR-4 Connecticut 9:55.81 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
10 McGill, Emma FR-1 Villanova 9:56.26 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
11 Jochims, Kate SO-2 Marquette 9:57.16 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Rusthoven, Elsa FR-1 Butler 9:59.28 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
13 Towle, Caroline FR-1 Connecticut 10:01.83 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
14 Cushing, Claire JR-3 St. John's 10:01.92 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
15 Brennan, Holly FR-1 Providence 10:02.33# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
16 Woodruff, Rachael FR-1 Connecticut 10:03.23 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
17 Trethaway, Julia FR-1 Georgetown 10:08.31 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Learn, Ashley FR-1 Butler 10:16.31 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
19 Minton, Ashlyn FR-1 Butler 10:16.35 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Walsh, Morgan SO-2 Butler 10:28.40 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
21 Affolter, Lexi FR-1 Butler 10:36.48 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
22 Belt, Olivia FR-1 Providence 10:39.05# Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
23 Forster, Mia SR-4 St. John's 10:39.34 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
24 Penzkover, Anna SO-2 Marquette 11:05.30 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Huleatt, Hannah SO-2 St. John's 11:06.85 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
26 Neiheisel, Lauren JR-3 Marquette 11:14.76 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
27 Caronia, Gabriella FR-1 St. John's 11:28.43 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Livingston, Jane JR-3 Villanova 8.38 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
2 Ezeh, Niki SR-4 Butler 8.47 Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
3 Ingram, Isabel SR-4 DePaul 8.78 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
4 Armstrong, Dylan SR-4 DePaul 8.83 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
5 Koch, Karmen JR-3 Butler 8.99 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
6 Hilt, Nina JR-3 Butler 9.05 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
6 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Marquette 9.05 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
8 Quainoo, Felicia FR-1 Connecticut 9.10 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
9 Frazier, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 9.15 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Reid, Katelyn FR-1 Connecticut 9.15 URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Carlson, Caroline SO-2 Villanova 9.20 Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
12 Jones, Rushellee SR-4 St. John's 9.27 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
13 Ward, Kelly SR-4 Connecticut 9.31 Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
14 Greene, McKenzie SR-4 Butler 9.34 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Borowiec, Nicole SR-4 Providence 9.37 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
16 Dingle, Katie SO-2 Marquette 9.39 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
17 Beck, Julia FR-1 Marquette 9.44 Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
18 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 9.49 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
19 Puseljic, Mila SO-2 Marquette 9.56 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Whitted, Valarie SR-4 DePaul 9.69 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
21 Elliott, Alyssa FR-1 Connecticut 9.79 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
22 Dupras, Elizabeth FR-1 Providence 9.95 Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021
23 Vouillemin, Mandana SO-2 St. John's 10.08 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
24 Milledge, Vickie JR-3 Georgetown 10.49 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
25 Beckham, Remi SO-2 Butler 10.76 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021

4 x 800 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 St. John's 10:01.82 Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mroczkowski, Patricia SO-2 Connecticut 1.78m 5' 10" Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
2 Mirkes, Lindsey SR-4 Marquette 1.74m 5' 8.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
3 Ward, Kelly SR-4 Connecticut 1.67m 5' 5.75" Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
4 Lavarnway, Emily JR-3 Connecticut 1.65m 5' 5" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
4 Pannell, Taylor FR-1 Connecticut 1.65m 5' 5" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
6 Clayton, Roschell SO-2 Villanova 1.64m 5' 4.5" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
6 Millan, Claudia FR-1 Marquette 1.64m 5' 4.5" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
8 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Marquette 1.62m 5' 3.75" Firebird Opener Jan 15, 2022
9 Jones, Rushellee SR-4 St. John's 1.60m 5' 3" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
9 Reid, Katelyn FR-1 Connecticut 1.60m 5' 3" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
11 Bynum, Annika FR-1 Marquette 1.59m 5' 2.5" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
11 Woodeshick, Taylor FR-1 Villanova 1.59m 5' 2.5" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
13 Dingle, Katie SO-2 Marquette 1.57m 5' 1.75" Firebird Opener Jan 15, 2022
13 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 1.57m 5' 1.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
15 Hilt, Nina JR-3 Butler 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
15 Koch, Karmen JR-3 Butler 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
17 Beckham, Remi SO-2 Butler 1.54m 5' 0.5" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
17 Ezeh, Niki SR-4 Butler 1.54m 5' 0.5" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
17 Hall, Alexas FR-1 DePaul 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
17 Ludwig, Emma SO-2 Marquette 1.54m 5' 0.5" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
21 Elliott, Alyssa FR-1 Connecticut 1.51m 4' 11.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
22 Frazier, Antonia SR-4 St. John's 1.45m 4' 9" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Woods, Taylor SR-4 Connecticut 6.26m 20' 6.5" Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
2 Carroll, Tori SO-2 DePaul 5.79m 19' 0" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
3 Ezeh, Niki SR-4 Butler 5.57m 18' 3.25" Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
4 Elliott, Alyssa FR-1 Connecticut 5.56m 18' 3" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
5 Belgrave, Amanda SR-4 St. John's 5.47m 17' 11.5" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
6 Wallace, Megan SR-4 Marquette 5.43m 17' 9.75" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
7 Reid, Katelyn FR-1 Connecticut 5.42m 17' 9.5" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
8 Germann, Gabrielle FR-1 Connecticut 5.40m 17' 8.75" Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
8 Puseljic, Mila SO-2 Marquette 5.40m 17' 8.75" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
10 Kobus, Jamie SO-2 Connecticut 5.39m 17' 8.25" Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
11 Hart, Trinity SR-4 Villanova 5.33m 17' 6" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
12 Roe, Zayin FR-1 Connecticut 5.32m 17' 5.5" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Ruffin, Amanda FR-1 Connecticut 5.31m 17' 5.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
14 Jones, Alicia SO-2 DePaul 5.26m 17' 3.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Morgan, Olivia SR-4 Villanova 5.18m 17' 0" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
15 Nzeakor, Valerie JR-3 Marquette 5.18m 17' 0" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
15 Showers, Jordyn FR-1 DePaul 5.18m 17' 0" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
18 Kyprianou, Ioanna SO-2 St. John's 5.16m 16' 11.25" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
19 Miller, Madison FR-1 Marquette 5.08m 16' 8" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
20 Aldana, Esther JR-3 DePaul 5.06m 16' 7.25" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
21 Dingle, Katie SO-2 Marquette 5.04m 16' 6.5" Firebird Opener Jan 15, 2022
22 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 5.02m 16' 5.75" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
22 Schaffer, Haley FR-1 Marquette 5.02m 16' 5.75" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Koch, Karmen JR-3 Butler 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
25 Hilt, Nina JR-3 Butler 5.00m 16' 5" Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
26 Hopp, Kaylee FR-1 Marquette 4.99m 16' 4.5" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
27 Emery, Alexis FR-1 Georgetown 4.97m 16' 3.75" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
28 Czirjak, Lucy FR-1 Butler 4.89m 16' 0.5" Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
29 Beckham, Remi SO-2 Butler 4.83m 15' 10.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
30 Carlson, Caroline SO-2 Villanova 4.82m 15' 9.75" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
31 Harris, Lyric SO-2 Georgetown 4.76m 15' 7.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
32 Calabrese, Nicola JR-3 Providence 4.57m 15' 0" Brown Alden Invitation Dec 4, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Savage, Kasey FR-1 Connecticut 14.09m 46' 2.75" Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
2 Osunkwo, Jefferson JR-3 Marquette 14.05m 46' 1.25" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
3 Omuemu, ESEOSA SR-4 Villanova 13.46m 44' 2" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mulvey, Casey FR-1 DePaul 15.14m 49' 8.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
2 Meeks, Sade SR-4 Villanova 14.76m 48' 5.25" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
3 Ezeh, Niki SR-4 Butler 13.67m 44' 10.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
4 Cagle, Lizzy JR-3 Marquette 13.63m 44' 8.75" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
5 Morillo, Samantha SR-4 St. John's 13.61m 44' 8" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
6 Flando, Allie SR-4 Marquette 13.56m 44' 6" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
7 Padedze, Lasma SR-4 St. John's 13.29m 43' 7.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
8 Wise, Mikayla SO-2 Marquette 13.03m 42' 9" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
9 Madonna, Brynn FR-1 Connecticut 12.67m 41' 7" Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
10 Okoli, Susie SO-2 Connecticut 12.45m 40' 10.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
11 Malkamaki, Noelle SO-2 DePaul 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
12 Rodgers, Mikyla JR-3 Connecticut 11.83m 38' 9.75" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
13 Miles, Kindle SO-2 DePaul 11.67m 38' 3.5" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
14 Surdej, Natalia FR-1 Connecticut 11.56m 37' 11.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
15 Koch, Karmen JR-3 Butler 11.48m 37' 8" 2022 Jim Green Track & Field Invitational Jan 14, 2022
16 Lavarnway, Emily JR-3 Connecticut 11.43m 37' 6" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
17 Alty, Emily FR-1 Connecticut 11.12m 36' 5.75" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
18 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 10.75m 35' 3.25" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
19 Ward, Kelly SR-4 Connecticut 10.61m 34' 9.75" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
20 Walsh, Ashley SR-4 St. John's 10.50m 34' 5.5" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
21 Beckham, Remi SO-2 Butler 9.89m 32' 5.5" Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
22 Hilt, Nina JR-3 Butler 9.40m 30' 10.25" Gene Edmonds Invitational Jan 8, 2022
23 Dingle, Katie SO-2 Marquette 8.71m 28' 7" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
24 Reid, Katelyn FR-1 Connecticut 8.49m 27' 10.25" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
25 Elliott, Alyssa FR-1 Connecticut 8.18m 26' 10" Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodgers, Mikyla JR-3 Connecticut 18.97m 62' 3" URI Invitational Jan 15, 2022
2 Flando, Allie SR-4 Marquette 18.54m 60' 10" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
3 Surdej, Natalia FR-1 Connecticut 18.08m 59' 4" Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
4 Meeks, Sade SR-4 Villanova 17.98m 59' 0" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
5 Cagle, Lizzy JR-3 Marquette 17.80m 58' 4.75" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
6 Martin, Billie FR-1 DePaul 16.95m 55' 7.5" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
7 Thomson, Julianna SR-4 Villanova 16.46m 54' 0" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
8 Andreou, Ismini SO-2 St. John's 15.26m 50' 0.75" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
9 Morillo, Samantha SR-4 St. John's 15.12m 49' 7.25" MLK Tribute Invite Jan 17, 2022
10 Malkamaki, Noelle SO-2 DePaul 14.79m 48' 6.25" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
11 Alty, Emily FR-1 Connecticut 14.53m 47' 8" Beantown Challenge Jan 8, 2022
12 Stevens, Samantha SR-4 Villanova 14.04m 46' 0.75" Penn 10-Team Select Jan 15, 2022
13 Mulvey, Casey FR-1 DePaul 13.65m 44' 9.5" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021
14 Ketelhohn, Mia SO-2 Marquette 13.19m 43' 3.25" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
15 Wise, Mikayla SO-2 Marquette 13.05m 42' 9.75" 2021 Blue & Gold Invitational Dec 3, 2021
16 Walsh, Ashley SR-4 St. John's 12.96m 42' 6.25" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
17 Padedze, Lasma SR-4 St. John's 12.89m 42' 3.5" Bill Ward Invitational Dec 4, 2021
18 Walinski, Veronica SO-2 Marquette 12.63m 41' 5.25" Blue Demon Holiday Invite Dec 10, 2021

Pentathlon (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Elliott, Alyssa FR-1 Connecticut 3290 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
2 Reid, Katelyn FR-1 Connecticut 3266 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022
3 Phelps, Emma FR-1 Connecticut 3055 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022

Heptathlon (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM POINTS MEET MEET DATE
1 Snyder, Travis JR-3 Connecticut 5192 Harvard Multi Meet Jan 7, 2022