January 11, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA NCAA DII Prov AARTFC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
62.46.1.34.62.Mattera, Joshua Esguerra, Wilson Ajomale, Mobolade Chandler, Nasiem Davidson, John FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)RiderAcademy of ArtRiderMedgar Evers7.1939 7.1939 06.80 477.2646 247.48 - - 010 - -
58.58.2.53.50.Bhat, Pavan Terody, Alex Cole, Kai McKenzie, Kiel Palacio, Arrun JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3MarywoodRiderWesleyAssumptionStaten Island737.0628 187.1087 616.984 7.535 7.1939 - - 9086 - -
54.47.3.57.49.Bhat, Pavan Fontaine, Jefferson Amponsah, Kwaku Ajomale, Mobolade Palacio, Arrun JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2MolloyAssumptionNew Jersey InstituteAssumptionQueens (N.Y.)77.3399 7.716 037.057 067.0971 7.7396 - 518 9260 20 -
22.44.4.22.37.Williams, Michael White, Alex Harding, Destyn Shaw, Cameron Cineus, Jonathan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1MarywoodQueens (N.Y.)LIU PostAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art008.15 7.345 737.0628 7.26 77.3399 - - 518 - -
28.36.5.61.24.Obi, Ndubuisi Wolef-Fields, Charles Smallwood, Marcquis Nwankpa, Chidibere Fontaine, Jefferson JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)PSU-HarrisburgRiderRiderMarywood7.1939 78.156 7.08 37.461 77.444 - - 49 - -
30.64.6.32.19.Qureshi, Hamza Antione , Kevin Cephas, Michael Cineus, Jonathan Bhat, Pavan SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1LafayetteMolloyRiderGeorgian CourtNew Jersey Institute87.56 107.6139 067.0971 17.4380 07.497 010 - 3 103 -
55.11.7.50.35.Johnson, Jerard Mooney, Jeremy Wolef-Fields, Charles St'Vil, Lenz Antione , Kevin FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodNew Jersey InstituteGeorgian CourtMaristNew Jersey Institute067.0971 537.11 187.1087 78.156 7.63 - - 20 - 3
33.36.8.58.25.Antione , Kevin Schock, Noah Aidoo, Benjamin Amponsah, Kwaku Girouard, Derek FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Holy FamilyMaristRiderWesleyNew Haven107.6139 7.440 7.111 7.47 87.618 - - 103 - -
15.20.9.54.38.MacDuffie, J.Scott Chandler, Nasiem Millien, Jarrett Mattera, Joshua Smallwood, Marcquis SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2New Jersey CityHoly FamilySt. Thomas AquinasWesleyNew Haven7.47 616.984 537.11 7.75 87.56 518 - - - -
45.54.10.29.2.Thomas, Lakye Okeowo, Olatian Heriot , John Brown, Brandon Qureshi, Hamza JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4WesleyRiderWesleyLafayetteQueens (N.Y.)908.0737 7.716 7.139 67.980 97.500 - - - - -
28.35.11.62.2.MacDuffie, J.Scott Rigsbee, Bretton Anderson, Jordan Parris, Quamel Cole, Kai FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Medgar EversNew Jersey InstituteLafayetteGeorgian CourtMedgar Evers7.535 7.75 7.15 7.535 037.057 - - - - -
36.54.12.4.50.Parris, Quamel Girouard, Derek Berry, Daquan Cineus, Jonathan Schock, Noah FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2New Jersey InstituteNew Jersey InstituteAcademy of ArtNew HavenNew Jersey Institute7.345 7.440 27.168 7.63 67.533 - - - - -
56.19.13.9.1.Brown, Brandon Ajomale, Mobolade Chandler, Nasiem Harding, Destyn Shaw, Cameron FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2MarywoodAssumptionNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey InstitutePSU-Harrisburg7.352 477.2646 177.18 97.500 037.34 - - - - -
26.21.14.42.21.Cephas, Michael Hines, john Morris , Maurice Davidson, John Obi, Ndubuisi JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Georgian CourtStaten IslandSt. Francis (N.Y.)LafayetteLIU Post247.48 7.639 7.1939 07.596 7.7396 - - - - -
40.14.15.6.7.Palacio, Arrun Bodie, Isaiah Shaw, Cameron Shaw, Cameron Palacio, Arrun SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Queens (N.Y.)WesleyGeorgian CourtLIU PostLafayette7.63 7.6494 437.206 7.47 7.1939 - - - - -
39.19.16.60.14.Palacio, Arrun McKenzie, Kiel Palacio, Arrun Amponsah, Kwaku Aidoo, Benjamin FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Georgian CourtAssumptionAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtQueens (N.Y.)507.351 7.7396 77.2018 17.4380 067.0971 - - - - -
38.65.17.8.2.Genovese, Jospeh Qureshi, Hamza Obi, Ndubuisi Mathews, Ryan Schock, Noah SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2LIU PostMarywoodNew Jersey InstituteSt. Thomas AquinasGeorgian Court06.80 537.11 7.213 77.3399 07.497 - - - 103 -
25.10.18.16.29.Fontaine, Jefferson Williams, Michael Antione , Kevin Smallwood, Marcquis McKenzie, Kiel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)New HavenNew HavenLIU PostWagner67.533 27.168 477.2646 47.6936 7.7396 - - - - -
19.18.19.63.48.Castro, Raphael Palacio, Arrun Fontaine, Jefferson Girouard, Derek Girouard, Derek FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4WesleyGeorgian CourtMarywoodNew HavenQueens (N.Y.)77.444 177.18 7.26 067.0971 7.345 - - - - -
61.21.20.54.2.Palacio, Arrun Smallwood, Marcquis Bodie, Isaiah Williams, Michael Deri, Brett SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)New HavenWesleyHoly FamilyGeorgian Court7.5285 7.1939 7.28 7.139 7.352 49 - - - -
46.19.21.47.34.White, Alex Hubeny, Tyler Williams, Roshard Isabella, Paul Deri, Brett SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1New HavenMolloyAcademy of ArtLafayetteSt. Francis (N.Y.)7.26 17.4380 957.32 17.7011 437.206 - - - - -
12.21.22.45.40.Bodie, Isaiah Heriot , John Adu-Agyei, Clinton Qureshi, Hamza Deri, Brett FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Georgian CourtAssumptionRutgers-NewarkGeorgian CourtRider7.53 06.80 07.324 616.984 247.48 - - - - -
3.41.23.41.25.Williams, Michael Baker, Samuel Moorhouse, Patrick Hines, john Mathews, Ryan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderGeorgian CourtMarywoodAssumptionNew Jersey Institute17.4380 67.980 77.3399 7.7396 507.351 - - - - 010
45.2.24.22.38.Chandler, Nasiem Girouard, Derek Deri, Brett Aidoo, Benjamin St'Vil, Lenz SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WagnerGeorgian CourtNew HavenPSU-HarrisburgRutgers-Newark7.6494 7.5285 037.34 06.80 17.7011 - - - - -
47.59.25.38.39.Bhat, Pavan Aidoo, Benjamin Mooney, Jeremy Genovese, Jospeh St'Vil, Lenz FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2New HavenLafayetteMaristLafayetteSt. Francis (N.Y.)648.2580 207.63 7.345 7.75 47.6936 - - - - -
25.21.26.13.29.Jandreau, Blake Cineus, Jonathan Brown, Brandon Ayroso, Andrew Aidoo, Benjamin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1RiderNew Jersey CityWagnerGeorgian CourtGeorgian Court7.639 648.2580 7.352 908.0737 47.6936 - - - - -
37.22.27.56.27.Morris , Maurice St'Vil, Lenz St'Vil, Lenz Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Davidson, John FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerStaten IslandQueens (N.Y.)Georgian CourtMedgar Evers87.56 507.351 507.351 727.63 7.440 - - - - -
2.53.28.5.43.Longchamp, Omar Hubeny, Tyler Isabella, Paul Isabella, Paul Cole, Kai FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3AssumptionLIU PostRiderAssumptionAdelphi7.440 47.6936 57.3791 7.1939 067.0971 - - - - -
5.50.29.59.9.Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo Johnson, Jerard Cineus, Jonathan Backstrom, Brendan Bruny, Michael SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Georgian CourtAcademy of ArtNew HavenAdelphiAssumption247.48 7.639 7.41 648.2580 7.7396 - 3 - - -
41.37.30.10.40.Jandreau, Blake Parris, Quamel Mattera, Joshua Fabian, Randy McKenzie, Kiel JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodNew Jersey InstituteAssumptionQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)37.461 87.56 17.4380 537.11 77.3399 - 20 - - -
29.20.31.34.7.Berry, Daquan Cineus, Jonathan Qureshi, Hamza Hines, john Millien, Jarrett FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1MarywoodNew Jersey CityNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey Institute616.984 616.984 7.440 7.535 06.80 - - - - -
30.65.32.30.45.Fontaine, Jefferson Williams, Roshard Nwankpa, Chidibere Brown, Brandon Esguerra, Wilson FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2MarywoodAssumptionLafayetteAssumptionMedgar Evers7.47 77.55 77.444 008.15 908.0737 3 - - - -
40.43.33.57.29.Esguerra, Wilson Thomas, Lakye Longchamp, Omar Antione , Kevin Shaw, Cameron FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2New HavenWesleyMolloyNew Jersey InstituteRider616.984 477.2646 37.461 67.533 7.08 - - - - -
7.27.34.48.11.Palacio, Arrun Smallwood, Marcquis Fabian, Randy Cole, Kai Smallwood, Marcquis SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2New Jersey CityMarywoodNew Jersey InstituteAcademy of ArtWesley107.6139 247.48 7.47 7.1939 437.206 - - - - -
30.10.35.58.24.Genovese, Jospeh St'Vil, Lenz Bellia, Marcello Bruny, Michael Heriot , John JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4MarywoodStaten IslandAdelphiWesleyAssumption207.63 7.15 57.47 06.80 177.18 - - - - -
47.49.36.15.22.Palacio, Arrun Genovese, Jospeh Jandreau, Blake Baker, Samuel Deri, Brett FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2LIU PostLafayetteNew HavenMedgar EversRider616.984 06.80 247.48 648.2580 437.206 - - - - -
54.40.37.6.43.Isabella, Paul McKenzie, Kiel Hines, john Backstrom, Brendan Backstrom, Brendan FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1Queens (N.Y.)LafayetteQueens (N.Y.)AssumptionQueens (N.Y.)7.75 7.440 07.497 247.48 77.3399 - - - - -
40.31.38.36.50.Cole, Kai Williams, Michael Hubeny, Tyler Anderson, Jordan Shaw, Cameron FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Academy of ArtLafayetteQueens (N.Y.)St. Thomas Aquinas47.6936 7.345 97.500 37.461 8.099 - - - - -
20.47.39.62.16.Jandreau, Blake Cephas, Michael Schock, Noah McKenzie, Kiel Mathews, Ryan JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3St. Thomas AquinasGeorgian CourtMarywoodMarywoodNew Jersey Institute7.26 7.41 7.5285 067.0971 78.156 - - - 9260 -
45.65.40.59.1.White, Alex Esguerra, Wilson MacDuffie, J.Scott Amponsah, Kwaku Isabella, Paul FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1New Jersey InstituteMarywoodAssumptionLafayetteLIU Post7.28 037.057 67.533 7.6494 7.26 - - - - -
47.49.41.24.30.Obi, Ndubuisi Nwankpa, Chidibere Parris, Quamel Schock, Noah Terody, Alex FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1LIU PostGeorgian CourtRiderNew Jersey CityAcademy of Art207.63 957.32 7.53 7.111 7.1939 - - - - -
23.37.42.31.49.Ajomale, Mobolade Adu-Agyei, Clinton Davidson, John Mathews, Ryan McKenzie, Kiel JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3RiderAssumptionSt. Thomas AquinasWesleyPSU-Harrisburg7.440 7.53 7.535 207.63 437.206 - - - - -
53.31.43.50.8.Davidson, John Bodie, Isaiah Spencer, Kadeem Mooney, Jeremy Hines, john JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1AssumptionNew HavenNew Jersey InstituteWesleyQueens (N.Y.)737.0628 477.2646 77.55 067.0971 7.28 - 20 - 20 -
64.57.44.10.41.Amponsah, Kwaku Bellia, Marcello Donoghue, Cameron Backstrom, Brendan Hines, john FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Georgian CourtNew Jersey InstituteAssumptionMarywoodSt. Thomas Aquinas87.618 7.15 87.56 507.351 7.5285 - - - - -
28.54.45.49.27.Baker, Samuel Palacio, Arrun Girouard, Derek Johnson, Jerard Genovese, Jospeh FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2WesleyAssumptionAssumptionNew HavenMarywood7.26 037.34 07.596 87.56 77.3399 - - - - -
4.52.46.36.1.McKenzie, Kiel Mooney, Jeremy Rigsbee, Bretton Aidoo, Benjamin Cineus, Jonathan JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4LafayetteHoly FamilyHoly FamilyWesleyAcademy of Art7.535 957.32 107.6139 7.6494 957.32 - 49 - - -
34.39.47.48.38.Millien, Jarrett Williams, Roshard Baker, Samuel Longchamp, Omar McKenzie, Kiel FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1New Jersey InstituteSt. Francis (N.Y.)AssumptionNew Jersey InstituteLIU Post47.6936 187.1087 87.618 7.535 07.324 - - - - -
35.59.48.50.17.Mattera, Joshua Terody, Alex McKenzie, Kiel Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Bhat, Pavan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Staten IslandLafayetteSt. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)Lafayette67.980 067.0971 7.63 7.7396 7.716 3 - - - -
36.9.49.47.35.Smallwood, Marcquis Bruny, Michael Freeman, Nasir Schock, Noah Baker, Samuel FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtGeorgian CourtQueens (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)New Jersey Institute7.639 06.80 7.639 07.596 57.47 - - - - -
1.34.50.5.48.Fontaine, Jefferson Cineus, Jonathan Williams, Michael Deri, Brett Hubeny, Tyler FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Rutgers-NewarkAssumptionGeorgian CourtAdelphiAssumption87.618 7.639 207.63 87.56 8.099 - - - - -
61.6.50.63.9.Nwankpa, Chidibere Nwankpa, Chidibere White, Alex Girouard, Derek MacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasAcademy of ArtPSU-HarrisburgSt. Francis (N.Y.)Wesley67.980 037.057 727.63 7.5285 57.3791 - - - - -
56.57.52.60.9.Harding, Destyn White, Alex Terody, Alex Smallwood, Marcquis Deri, Brett SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Staten IslandLafayettePSU-HarrisburgQueens (N.Y.)PSU-Harrisburg727.63 07.596 7.6494 7.08 07.324 - - - - -
7.18.53.43.42.Williams, Roshard Amponsah, Kwaku Bhat, Pavan Rigsbee, Bretton Chandler, Nasiem JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)MaristQueens (N.Y.)LafayetteNew Jersey City87.618 7.716 47.6936 7.213 57.47 - - - - -
20.19.54.43.8.Williams, Michael Deri, Brett Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Mattera, Joshua Cineus, Jonathan SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Georgian CourtLafayetteMarywoodNew HavenStaten Island07.324 7.63 17.7011 7.213 07.596 - - - - -
57.34.55.29.34.Shaw, Cameron Mattera, Joshua Esguerra, Wilson Heriot , John Cole, Kai SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2AssumptionSt. Thomas AquinasStaten IslandMedgar EversAssumption17.7011 477.2646 7.716 67.980 7.26 103 - - - -
15.31.56.58.29.Morris , Maurice Cole, Kai Backstrom, Brendan Bhat, Pavan Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4New Jersey InstituteLafayetteQueens (N.Y.)LIU PostNew Haven008.15 8.099 7.7396 87.56 727.63 - - - - -
24.7.57.41.56.Adu-Agyei, Clinton Mattera, Joshua Ayroso, Andrew McKenzie, Kiel Jandreau, Blake JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Rutgers-NewarkMolloyLIU PostAssumptionAcademy of Art7.639 57.47 7.75 7.139 37.461 9086 - - - -
1.39.58.36.45.Berry, Daquan Fontaine, Jefferson Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo Morris , Maurice Obi, Ndubuisi SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1RiderGeorgian CourtMedgar EversPSU-HarrisburgSt. Thomas Aquinas27.168 727.63 67.980 187.1087 957.32 - - - 518 -
46.48.59.27.53.Jandreau, Blake Mattera, Joshua Genovese, Jospeh Nwankpa, Chidibere Aidoo, Benjamin SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3WesleyAssumptionSt. Francis (N.Y.)WesleyPSU-Harrisburg537.11 7.716 8.005 908.0737 067.0971 - - - - 518
45.27.60.58.40.Adu-Agyei, Clinton Okeowo, Olatian Mathews, Ryan Cole, Kai Bellia, Marcello FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Academy of ArtAssumptionMarywoodQueens (N.Y.)Marywood8.005 7.53 908.0737 737.0628 7.345 - - - - -
12.43.61.16.60.Esguerra, Wilson Rigsbee, Bretton Okeowo, Olatian Okeowo, Olatian Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4PSU-HarrisburgAdelphiStaten IslandRiderLafayette7.716 207.63 8.099 7.26 957.32 - - - - -
40.52.62.63.46.White, Alex Thomas, Lakye Castro, Raphael McKenzie, Kiel Baker, Samuel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New Jersey InstituteMarywoodNew Jersey CityHoly FamilyNew Haven7.41 7.5285 008.15 7.5285 07.324 - - - - -
42.9.63.34.14.Isabella, Paul Adu-Agyei, Clinton Johnson, Jerard Terody, Alex Thomas, Lakye JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodRutgers-NewarkNew Jersey CityWesleySt. Thomas Aquinas957.32 177.18 78.156 207.63 7.345 - - - - -
57.32.64.40.17.Ayroso, Andrew Chandler, Nasiem Thomas, Lakye Brown, Brandon Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)AdelphiMedgar EversNew HavenAssumption17.4380 77.2018 648.2580 507.351 177.18 49 - - - -
16.20.65.60.39.Hubeny, Tyler Adu-Agyei, Clinton Bruny, Michael Millien, Jarrett Aidoo, Benjamin JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2New HavenPSU-HarrisburgLIU PostRiderNew Jersey Institute537.11 7.75 58.298 47.6936 17.4380 - - - - -
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.2.Wolef-Fields, Charles Ajomale, Mobolade Cole, Kai FR-1SR-4JR-3Georgian CourtAcademy of ArtWesley237.151916.80 736.9893 341110565
8.2.1.Aidoo, Benjamin Cole, Kai Anderson, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtWesleyGeorgian Court7.1152736.9893 736.9893 56582130
8.4.7.Harding, Destyn Harding, Destyn Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1SO-2FR-1RiderLIU PostWesley736.9893 77.060237.15156556530
6.6.8.Anderson, Jordan Cephas, Michael Aidoo, Benjamin FR-1JR-3FR-1LIU PostRiderRider77.0607.09237.1513030-
11.7.6.Aidoo, Benjamin Wolef-Fields, Charles Aidoo, Benjamin FR-1FR-1FR-1LIU PostGeorgian CourtRider237.151007.10916.80 56527253411
6.8.1.Harding, Destyn Aidoo, Benjamin Harding, Destyn SO-2JR-3JR-3Georgian CourtRiderLafayette7.097.115277.060103411-
1.11.7.Anderson, Jordan Anderson, Jordan Cephas, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3LafayetteLafayetteGeorgian Court007.10237.15177.060821-30
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.53.Amponsah, Kwaku Bhat, Pavan SO-2JR-3New Jersey InstitutePSU-Harrisburg887.052057.20236-
5.53.Smallwood, Marcquis Berry, Daquan SO-2SO-2RiderAcademy of Art767.0860057.202641736
10.10.Heriot , John Shaw, Cameron SO-2FR-1WesleyNew Jersey Institute7.133 887.052--
12.15.Berry, Daquan White, Alex FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtNew Jersey Institute767.1627.6393--
15.12.Shaw, Cameron McKenzie, Kiel FR-1SO-2Georgian CourtAcademy of Art057.202057.202-6417
48.15.McKenzie, Kiel Amponsah, Kwaku FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas27.639327.6393--
50.50.White, Alex Berry, Daquan JR-3SO-2PSU-HarrisburgPSU-Harrisburg7.63057.202--
53.3.Bhat, Pavan Shaw, Cameron FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)PSU-Harrisburg167.697127.6393-36
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.21.Chandler, Nasiem Chandler, Nasiem SO-2SO-2New Jersey InstituteMarywood7.189707.2646--
19.56.Fontaine, Jefferson Williams, Roshard SO-2SO-2MarywoodQueens (N.Y.)707.26467.329--
21.13.Williams, Roshard Fontaine, Jefferson SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtNew Jersey Institute7.329707.2646--
22.28.Adu-Agyei, Clinton Fontaine, Jefferson FR-1SO-2Rutgers-NewarkAcademy of Art727.326727.326--
28.28.Isabella, Paul Adu-Agyei, Clinton FR-1FR-1RiderQueens (N.Y.)7.377.189--
56.21.Backstrom, Brendan Isabella, Paul JR-3FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Rutgers-Newark07.737.329--
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
20.29.17.29.Bellia, Marcello Freeman, Nasir Obi, Ndubuisi Bodie, Isaiah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1New HavenWesleyNew Jersey InstituteNew Haven17.21937.3417.21957.2817----
17.26.20.26.Obi, Ndubuisi Deri, Brett Bodie, Isaiah Deri, Brett FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerNew HavenWesleyNew Jersey Institute7.4167.473957.28177.41----
35.20.24.20.Bodie, Isaiah Bellia, Marcello Deri, Brett Cineus, Jonathan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1WesleyNew Jersey InstituteNew HavenWagner7.41657.63937.34937.34----
29.29.26.29.Bellia, Marcello Deri, Brett Brown, Brandon Freeman, Nasir FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1AdelphiNew HavenWagnerNew Haven67.473957.28177.358937.34----
29.35.29.24.Deri, Brett Bodie, Isaiah Cineus, Jonathan Deri, Brett SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2AdelphiNew HavenNew HavenWagner7.3587.3587.41937.34----
29.24.35.24.Obi, Ndubuisi Bellia, Marcello Bellia, Marcello Freeman, Nasir FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2AdelphiWagnerAdelphiNew Haven17.21657.6367.4737.41----
17.29.49.29.Bellia, Marcello Deri, Brett Freeman, Nasir Obi, Ndubuisi SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2New Jersey InstituteNew HavenQueens (N.Y.)Wesley957.281717.21657.637.41----
60 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
30.18.9.36.36.27.Baker, Samuel Antione , Kevin Millien, Jarrett St'Vil, Lenz Mattera, Joshua St'Vil, Lenz SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1New HavenSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasNew HavenNew HavenRider7.117.117.11497.48227.61547.43------
27.47.18.9.47.27.Jandreau, Blake Millien, Jarrett Antione , Kevin Mattera, Joshua Parris, Quamel Mattera, Joshua FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasNew HavenSt. Thomas AquinasNew HavenNew Haven7.358027.6157.260747.437.3580667.5334------
27.9.27.9.27.41.Baker, Samuel Baker, Samuel St'Vil, Lenz Antione , Kevin Parris, Quamel Mattera, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1RiderSt. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)New HavenQueens (N.Y.)Assumption7.1127.6157.3580667.53347.11497.482------
9.18.30.18.36.27.St'Vil, Lenz Millien, Jarrett Mattera, Joshua Antione , Kevin St'Vil, Lenz Antione , Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderAssumptionAssumptionNew HavenAssumptionNew Haven27.6157.1147.43667.533447.43497.482------
36.30.36.47.9.41.Antione , Kevin Jandreau, Blake Jandreau, Blake Jandreau, Blake Baker, Samuel St'Vil, Lenz FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2New HavenNew HavenNew HavenAssumptionNew HavenNew Haven7.26077.2607497.4827.3580667.533427.615------
27.47.41.47.18.9.Mattera, Joshua Mattera, Joshua Parris, Quamel Mattera, Joshua Jandreau, Blake St'Vil, Lenz FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1AssumptionNew HavenRiderAssumptionQueens (N.Y.)St. Thomas Aquinas7.1127.615667.53347.3580667.533427.615------
18.47.47.36.30.9.Millien, Jarrett Parris, Quamel Baker, Samuel Millien, Jarrett Baker, Samuel Baker, Samuel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1RiderRiderAssumptionSt. Thomas AquinasAssumptionAssumption667.53347.358027.61547.4347.437.2607------
60 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
23.23.Moorhouse, Patrick Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1SO-2MarywoodLafayette237.33237.33--
25.25.Mooney, Jeremy Hubeny, Tyler FR-1SO-2MaristLafayette317.347.446--
31.25.Qureshi, Hamza Girouard, Derek SO-2SO-2New Jersey InstituteLafayette47.44237.33--
32.25.Nwankpa, Chidibere Hubeny, Tyler FR-1SO-2LafayetteHoly Family7.44667.561--
38.44.Hubeny, Tyler Rigsbee, Bretton JR-3SO-2LafayetteMarywood7.50807.5080--
44.25.Donoghue, Cameron Mooney, Jeremy SO-2JR-3AssumptionMarist67.56117.5904--
45.31.Girouard, Derek Girouard, Derek SO-2SO-2AssumptionMarist17.590487.6144--
46.23.Rigsbee, Bretton Nwankpa, Chidibere JR-3FR-1Holy FamilyLafayette87.614447.44--
60 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
39.33.40.37.33.Davidson, John Longchamp, Omar Davidson, John MacDuffie, J.Scott Schock, Noah SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1Queens (N.Y.)MolloyMolloyAssumptionNew Jersey City307.527.467.467.467.53-----
33.37.42.39.62.Johnson, Jerard Hines, john Castro, Raphael Longchamp, Omar Castro, Raphael JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)AssumptionAssumption7.4637.4986307.5287.537.53-----
40.39.42.39.39.Johnson, Jerard Schock, Noah Davidson, John Longchamp, Omar Davidson, John JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3New Jersey CityMarywoodQueens (N.Y.)AssumptionAssumption307.52307.527.538.1558.15-----
33.40.63.33.33.Johnson, Jerard MacDuffie, J.Scott Johnson, Jerard MacDuffie, J.Scott Hines, john JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3St. Thomas AquinasAssumptionMarywoodQueens (N.Y.)New Jersey City87.5387.5337.49867.53307.52-----
63.42.39.42.42.Castro, Raphael Davidson, John Castro, Raphael Castro, Raphael Davidson, John JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1New Jersey CitySt. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityMolloy7.467.53307.527.5387.53-----
63.62.42.37.33.MacDuffie, J.Scott Castro, Raphael Longchamp, Omar Schock, Noah Schock, Noah SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1AssumptionNew Jersey CityMolloySt. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey City8.1558.158.157.538.155-----
63.63.33.62.39.Johnson, Jerard Johnson, Jerard Davidson, John Hines, john MacDuffie, J.Scott JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityAssumptionSt. Thomas Aquinas8.158.15537.498637.4986307.52-----
60 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
52.61.Terody, Alex Esguerra, Wilson FR-1FR-1PSU-HarrisburgMarywood7.647.64--
54.59.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Bennet-Monroe, Dejon SR-4SR-4MarywoodStaten Island987.7037.64--
55.54.Esguerra, Wilson Ayroso, Andrew FR-1FR-1Staten IslandStaten Island7.7156278.092--
57.59.Ayroso, Andrew Genovese, Jospeh FR-1FR-1LIU PostPSU-Harrisburg977.7532987.703--
58.52.Oluwadamiloa, Ogunloyinobo Okeowo, Olatian SR-4SR-4Medgar EversLIU Post37.9867.64--
59.57.Genovese, Jospeh Genovese, Jospeh SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)8.0020977.7532--
61.59.Okeowo, Olatian Terody, Alex FR-1FR-1Staten IslandSt. Francis (N.Y.)278.0927.7156--

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.20.Cole, Kai Davidson, John FR-1FR-1WesleyLIU Post822.0625 24.42 410 410
2.50.Kalieta Jr, Thomas Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron SO-2SO-2WesleySt. John Fisher322.142 1126.802 8382 -
3.11.Wolef-Fields, Charles Adu-Agyei, Clinton FR-1SO-2Georgian CourtSt. Francis (N.Y.)1222.269 822.0625 36634 -
4.24.Berry, Daquan Millien, Jarrett FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtPSU-Harrisburg222.289 222.289 352 -
5.42.Smallwood, Marcquis Knapp, Ian SO-2FR-1RiderWagner622.413 324.086 46 -
6.5.Malko, Russell Cole, Kai SR-4SO-2RiderRider522.42 125.7219 67349 -
7.41.Etienne, Dave Knapp, Ian FR-1FR-1New Jersey CityNew Jersey City222.6239 423.26 923 -
8.21.Knapp, Ian Bodie, Isaiah FR-1FR-1Georgian CourtPSU-Harrisburg522.6311 24.341 14 -
9.41.Green, James Krebs, Michael FR-1SO-2RiderRider7222.6354 9522.738 - -
10.30.Harding, Destyn Bennet-Monroe, Dejon SO-2FR-1LIU PostGeorgian Court122.714 24.1168 - -
11.48.Heriot , John Gahomera, Shammah SO-2JR-3WesleySt. Thomas Aquinas222.728 024.8107 - -
12.22.Williams, Roshard Johnson, Jerard SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtMolloy9522.738 24.7684 - -
13.20.Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron Etienne, Dave FR-1FR-1Georgian CourtAdelphi0022.76 822.0625 - -
14.20.Woody, Ryan Ayroso, Andrew SO-2FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Marywood322.781 324.086 - -
15.39.Anderson, Jordan Esguerra, Wilson FR-1FR-1LafayetteSt. Thomas Aquinas7022.790 24.422 - -
16.14.Hogans, Dominick Woody, Ryan FR-1SO-2PSU-HarrisburgStaten Island622.88 324.086 - -
17.31.Boyd, Shaquille Freeman, Javonte' FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Thomas Aquinas823.02 622.88 - 36634
18.29.Jemmott, Enoch Adu-Agyei, Clinton JR-3SR-4Queens (N.Y.)Marist2823.076 724.6458 - -
19.11.Yolas, Ricardo Rogers, Matthew FR-1SO-2St. John FisherWesley23.130 24.42 - -
20.54.Morris , Maurice Moorhouse, Patrick JR-3SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)New Jersey City9523.1561 024.470 - -
21.53.Brown, Brandon Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron SO-2SO-2WagnerNew Jersey City523.197 8725.9724 - 46
22.8.Hernandez, Daniel Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Thomas Aquinas423.26 026.38 - -
23.14.Desrosiers, Lugduni Okeowo, Olatian JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas023.30 724.6458 - -
24.51.Millien, Jarrett Johnson, Tyshon FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Francis (N.Y.)923.339 423.26 - -
25.5.Bodie, Isaiah Gahomera, Shammah FR-1SR-4WesleyAdelphi7823.50 023.30 - -
26.20.Thomas, Daniel Freeman, Javonte' FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas Aquinas5523.5334 523.197 - -
27.49.Moorhouse, Patrick Bennet-Monroe, Dejon FR-1FR-1MarywoodWesley0623.5458 DQ - -
28.53.Hines, john Jemmott, Enoch JR-3SR-4Queens (N.Y.)Georgian Court23.5693 24.0894 - -
29.16.Shaw, Cameron Krebs, Michael FR-1SO-2Georgian CourtRutgers-Newark423.57 323.7736 - -
30. Bellia, Marcello Ayroso, Andrew SO-2FR-1AdelphiWesley823.5891 25.413 - -
31.54.Cuevas, Onasi Knapp, Ian SR-4SO-2Holy FamilyGeorgian Court7323.68 2724.905 - -
32.20.Mooney, Jeremy Hines, john FR-1FR-1MaristPSU-Harrisburg23.744 5523.5334 - -
33.11.Midouin, Makendy Jemmott, Enoch FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasLafayette323.7736 23.77 - 36634
34.64.Krebs, Michael Freeman, Nasir SO-2FR-1LIU PostStaten Island23.77 423.26 - -
35.61.Donovan, Michael Smallwood, Marcquis SR-4FR-1New HavenWesley823.956 024.215 - 352
36.62.Nwankpa, Chidibere Morris , Maurice FR-1FR-1LafayetteWesley324.086 24.1168 - 8382
37.40.Michel, Malyk Mathews, Ryan SO-2JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas24.0894 2823.076 - -
38.11.Adu-Agyei, Clinton Donovan, Michael FR-1JR-3Rutgers-NewarkLIU Post24.1168 026.38 - -
39.50.Terody, Alex Cole, Kai FR-1JR-3PSU-HarrisburgMolloy1124.1563 423.57 - -
40.17.Green, Jon Jackson, Jerome FR-1FR-1MaristMarist024.215 24.1168 - -
41.30.Thompson, Jordan Ayroso, Andrew FR-1SO-2Staten IslandPSU-Harrisburg424.2602 1124.1563 - -
42.36.Freeman, Javonte' Freeman, Javonte' SO-2FR-1WesleyGeorgian Court24.341 7323.68 - -
43.5.Lambert, Joshua Michel, Malyk JR-3FR-1St. John FisherRider24.422 424.2602 - -
44.9.Gahomera, Shammah Pennell, Matthew JR-3SO-2PSU-HarrisburgRider24.42 222.6239 - -
45.27.Layton, Jason Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1FR-1New Jersey CityQueens (N.Y.)024.470 23.744 - -
46.11.Rogers, Matthew Green, Jon FR-1FR-1St. John FisherAcademy of Art7824.59 24.7684 - -
47.53.McKenzie, Kiel Chambers, Steven FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. John Fisher24.59 522.6311 - -
48.55.Pennell, Matthew Adu-Agyei, Clinton SO-2SR-4St. John FisherLIU Post724.6458 9522.738 - -
49.6.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Bodie, Isaiah SR-4SO-2MarywoodQueens (N.Y.)424.659 423.57 - -
50.4.Haye, Zachary Adu-Agyei, Clinton SO-2JR-3AdelphiPSU-Harrisburg24.6997 026.38 - -
51.15.Backstrom, Brendan Ayroso, Andrew JR-3SO-2Queens (N.Y.)LIU Post24.7684 24.422 - -
52.38.Chambers, Steven Knapp, Ian SO-2SO-2LIU PostMarist024.8107 5125.5139 - -
53.38.Jackson, Jerome Harding, Destyn SO-2SO-2PSU-HarrisburgPSU-Harrisburg2724.905 24.7684 - -
54.23.Freeman, Nasir Hogans, Dominick FR-1SO-2Queens (N.Y.)LIU Post924.932 DQ - -
55.30.Ayroso, Andrew Freeman, Nasir FR-1FR-1LIU PostSt. John Fisher224.94 8725.9724 - -
56.18.Esguerra, Wilson Freije, Justin FR-1FR-1Staten IslandSt. Thomas Aquinas024.967 622.413 - -
57.63.Hovis, Cole Mathews, Ryan FR-1SR-4PSU-HarrisburgStaten Island25.20 7022.790 - -
58.2.Davidson, John Layton, Jason JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey City25.413 2724.905 - -
59.26.Johnson, Tyshon Green, Jon FR-1FR-1New Jersey CitySt. Francis (N.Y.)5125.5139 7222.6354 - -
60.17.Basile, Alex Adu-Agyei, Clinton JR-3JR-3MolloyLIU Post125.7219 322.142 - -
61.58.Calimano, Chris Hernandez, Daniel FR-1JR-3New Jersey CityWesley525.90 924.932 - -
62.64.Genovese, Jospeh Anderson, Jordan SO-2FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Rider8725.9724 24.42 - -
63.41.Freije, Justin Terody, Alex SR-4FR-1MarywoodMarywood526.14 923.339 - -
64.40.Mathews, Ryan Mathews, Ryan FR-1FR-1MarywoodNew Jersey City2826.2387 7824.59 - -
65.49.Johnson, Jerard Midouin, Makendy FR-1FR-1New Jersey CityGeorgian Court026.38 622.413 - -
66.36.Okeowo, Olatian Midouin, Makendy FR-1FR-1Staten IslandWesley1126.802 023.30 - 410
 43.LaCourt, Tariq Backstrom, Brendan SO-2FR-1New Jersey CityLIU PostFS 024.215 - -
 3.Santana, Julian Millien, Jarrett FR-1FR-1RiderNew Jersey CityDQ 0022.76 - -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.4.3.1.1.Heriot , John Heriot , John Berry, Daquan Cole, Kai Berry, Daquan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WesleyWesleyGeorgian CourtWesleyAcademy of Art6822.2822.26722.2672022.06 22.26781018101868101-
3.11.4.3.1.Heriot , John Heriot , John Heriot , John Wolef-Fields, Charles Wolef-Fields, Charles FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtWesleyWesleyGeorgian CourtWesley2022.06 22.72 2022.06 22.2676822.288686795186-
3.4.11.4.3.Berry, Daquan Cole, Kai Wolef-Fields, Charles Berry, Daquan Heriot , John FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2WesleyAcademy of ArtWesleyAcademy of ArtGeorgian Court6822.286822.2822.2676822.286822.288101795181017951-
11.4.3.11.4.Cole, Kai Heriot , John Cole, Kai Heriot , John Heriot , John FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Georgian CourtWesleyAcademy of ArtWesleyGeorgian Court22.2676822.2822.26722.72 22.72 810181017951-8101
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.9.Smallwood, Marcquis Shaw, Cameron SO-2SO-2RiderAcademy of Art122.417322.734-
9.29.Green, James Green, James FR-1FR-1RiderRider22.6322.63--
12.5.Williams, Roshard Smallwood, Marcquis SO-2SO-2Academy of ArtGeorgian Court22.738923.570--
29.12.Shaw, Cameron Green, James FR-1SO-2Georgian CourtGeorgian Court8923.57022.73--
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.14.Malko, Russell Woody, Ryan SR-4SR-4RiderQueens (N.Y.)22.4279623.6853-
14.14.Woody, Ryan Cuevas, Onasi SO-2SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Rider122.78819623.685--
31.31.Cuevas, Onasi Malko, Russell SR-4FR-1Holy FamilyHoly Family9623.68522.427--
 31.Santana, Julian Malko, Russell FR-1SO-2RiderRiderDQ9623.685-3
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.18.Kalieta Jr, Thomas Jemmott, Enoch SO-2JR-3WesleyWesley322.149 2122.6366816681
7.8.Etienne, Dave Knapp, Ian FR-1FR-1New Jersey CityGeorgian Court22.62 22.62 325078180
8.7.Knapp, Ian Jemmott, Enoch FR-1JR-3Georgian CourtQueens (N.Y.)2122.632122.6378180-
18.8.Jemmott, Enoch Knapp, Ian JR-3FR-1Queens (N.Y.)New Jersey City423.078322.149 -6681
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.22.30.Harding, Destyn Harding, Destyn Boyd, Shaquille SO-2FR-1FR-1LIU PostAdelphiSt. Francis (N.Y.)422.718423.587323.5873---
17.30.25.Boyd, Shaquille Bodie, Isaiah Harding, Destyn FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)Wesley23.0223.5873223.2630---
22.17.10.Hernandez, Daniel Harding, Destyn Bellia, Marcello FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)AdelphiSt. Francis (N.Y.)223.2630422.7184422.7184---
25.17.25.Bodie, Isaiah Hernandez, Daniel Hernandez, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1WesleyWesleySt. Francis (N.Y.)8423.504422.7184223.2630---
30.17.22.Bellia, Marcello Harding, Destyn Bellia, Marcello SO-2SO-2FR-1AdelphiLIU PostRider23.5873422.71848423.504---
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
27.51.13.38.Adu-Agyei, Clinton Moorhouse, Patrick Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron Backstrom, Brendan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasGeorgian CourtGeorgian CourtSt. Thomas Aquinas23.54622.7670622.7670523.334----
24.27.15.15.Millien, Jarrett Moorhouse, Patrick Anderson, Jordan Backstrom, Brendan FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Queens (N.Y.)Rutgers-NewarkLafayetteLafayette024.11224.7664422.793124.7664----
15.38.24.51.Adu-Agyei, Clinton Adu-Agyei, Clinton Millien, Jarrett Adu-Agyei, Clinton JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1LafayetteLafayetteSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas024.112024.112523.334024.112----
13.15.27.15.Anderson, Jordan Adu-Agyei, Clinton Moorhouse, Patrick Backstrom, Brendan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasLafayetteMarywoodRutgers-Newark622.7670024.11223.54422.7931----
15.38.38.51.Moorhouse, Patrick Anderson, Jordan Adu-Agyei, Clinton Backstrom, Brendan FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1MarywoodSt. Thomas AquinasRutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark024.112523.334024.112422.7931----
15.13.51.24.Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron Hernandez-Mayers, Emeron Backstrom, Brendan Adu-Agyei, Clinton FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1MarywoodSt. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)Rutgers-Newark024.112422.793124.7664523.334----
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.26.26.54.21.21.Hogans, Dominick Desrosiers, Lugduni Desrosiers, Lugduni Hogans, Dominick Desrosiers, Lugduni Hogans, Dominick FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2PSU-HarrisburgQueens (N.Y.)PSU-HarrisburgPSU-HarrisburgQueens (N.Y.)PSU-Harrisburg22.88 2923.5322.88 4423.190723.5692923.53------
21.28.54.28.16.54.Brown, Brandon Brown, Brandon Thomas, Daniel Freeman, Nasir Hines, john Desrosiers, Lugduni SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1WagnerQueens (N.Y.)WagnerWagnerPSU-HarrisburgSt. Thomas Aquinas4423.190722.88 23.5692923.5323.5692424.931------
23.54.28.26.54.26.Desrosiers, Lugduni Thomas, Daniel Hines, john Desrosiers, Lugduni Freeman, Nasir Hines, john JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)WagnerSt. Thomas Aquinas3023.30923.5694423.19072424.9312424.93122.88 ------
26.23.16.16.21.54.Thomas, Daniel Brown, Brandon Thomas, Daniel Brown, Brandon Hogans, Dominick Hines, john FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)PSU-HarrisburgQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)WagnerSt. Thomas Aquinas2923.532424.93122.88 22.88 3023.3092923.53------
28.23.54.54.54.28.Hines, john Hogans, Dominick Freeman, Nasir Freeman, Nasir Hines, john Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Queens (N.Y.)WagnerQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)23.5694423.19074423.19074423.19074423.19072424.931------
54.28.21.21.21.54.Freeman, Nasir Thomas, Daniel Freeman, Nasir Hines, john Hines, john Freeman, Nasir FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasPSU-HarrisburgQueens (N.Y.)PSU-Harrisburg2424.93122.88 3023.3092424.93123.56923.569------
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
50.32.37.Krebs, Michael Mooney, Jeremy Haye, Zachary SR-4FR-1SO-2AdelphiMaristMarist9324.699423.746FS---
34.34.35.Donovan, Michael Krebs, Michael LaCourt, Tariq SO-2SO-2SO-2New Jersey CityLIU PostNew Haven624.0813123.773123.77---
37.35.34.Donovan, Michael Donovan, Michael Michel, Malyk FR-1SR-4FR-1AdelphiNew HavenLIU Post3123.773023.9523.746---
50.37.34.Haye, Zachary Michel, Malyk Haye, Zachary SO-2SO-2SO-2New HavenSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasFS624.0813023.95---
35.50.34.Krebs, Michael Haye, Zachary Haye, Zachary SO-2SO-2SR-4New Jersey CityAdelphiAdelphi3023.959324.69949324.6994---
32.  Michel, Malyk LaCourt, Tariq Mooney, Jeremy SO-2SO-2FR-1New HavenNew Jersey CityAdelphi624.081FS23.746---
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
40.45.47.Green, Jon Johnson, Tyshon Layton, Jason FR-1SO-2SO-2MaristMaristWesley24.21824.2189824.47---
42.40.59.Freeman, Javonte' Freeman, Javonte' Freeman, Javonte' SO-2FR-1FR-1WesleyWesleyMarist4924.3425.51025.510---
45.40.40.Layton, Jason McKenzie, Kiel McKenzie, Kiel FR-1FR-1SO-2New Jersey CitySt. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey City9824.4725.5107224.5994---
47.40.59.McKenzie, Kiel McKenzie, Kiel Johnson, Tyshon FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey CityMarist7224.599425.5109824.47---
59.42.59.Johnson, Tyshon Layton, Jason Layton, Jason FR-1FR-1FR-1New Jersey CityMaristWesley25.51024.2184924.34---
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
19.43.Yolas, Ricardo Lambert, Joshua FR-1FR-1St. John FisherLafayette23.1383424.42--
36.61.Nwankpa, Chidibere Calimano, Chris FR-1FR-1LafayetteSt. John Fisher2624.081924.81--
43.19.Lambert, Joshua Nwankpa, Chidibere JR-3FR-1St. John FisherNew Jersey City424.421924.81--
52.52.Chambers, Steven Nwankpa, Chidibere SO-2FR-1LIU PostNew Jersey City1924.8123.1383--
61.61.Calimano, Chris Calimano, Chris FR-1JR-3New Jersey CityLafayette25.901523.1383--
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
33.58.Midouin, Makendy Okeowo, Olatian FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasStaten Island23.77374424.906--
53.33.Jackson, Jerome Midouin, Makendy SO-2JR-3PSU-HarrisburgPSU-Harrisburg4424.9066125.416--
58.58.Davidson, John Jackson, Jerome JR-3FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas6125.41623.7737--
66.58.Okeowo, Olatian Jackson, Jerome FR-1FR-1Staten IslandStaten Island26.806125.416--
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
41.55.41.57.Thompson, Jordan Thompson, Jordan Thompson, Jordan Pennell, Matthew FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2Staten IslandSt. John FisherMarywoodSt. John Fisher2924.2692924.269624.9448424.6592----
48.49.55.48.Pennell, Matthew Pennell, Matthew Hovis, Cole Hovis, Cole SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3St. John FisherStaten IslandStaten IslandMarywood424.648424.648624.94482924.269----
49.60.49.48.Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Pennell, Matthew Hovis, Cole Pennell, Matthew SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2MarywoodSt. John FisherStaten IslandSt. John Fisher424.6592624.9448624.9448424.648----
55.55.41.55.Ayroso, Andrew Ayroso, Andrew Pennell, Matthew Pennell, Matthew FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4LIU PostLIU PostPSU-HarrisburgLIU Post624.9448424.648525.20525.20----
57.57.60.41.Hovis, Cole Bennet-Monroe, Dejon Ayroso, Andrew Bennet-Monroe, Dejon FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1PSU-HarrisburgPSU-HarrisburgLIU PostSt. John Fisher525.20424.6592424.6592525.20----
60.60.41.49.Basile, Alex Thompson, Jordan Basile, Alex Hovis, Cole JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1MolloySt. John FisherStaten IslandMarywood0025.7276624.9448424.65922924.269----
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
39.39.63.Esguerra, Wilson Terody, Alex Mathews, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1PSU-HarrisburgPSU-HarrisburgMarywood26.23624.154125.9765---
56.56.39.Genovese, Jospeh Esguerra, Wilson Mathews, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodStaten IslandPSU-Harrisburg26.143124.9626.14---
56.62.63.Esguerra, Wilson Genovese, Jospeh Terody, Alex SR-4SO-2SR-4MarywoodSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)24.154125.97653124.96---
64.63.56.Mathews, Ryan Freije, Justin Genovese, Jospeh SO-2SR-4FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)MarywoodMarywood26.23626.1424.1541---
64.64.39.Mathews, Ryan Mathews, Ryan Esguerra, Wilson SR-4FR-1SO-2MarywoodMarywoodMarywood26.1426.23626.236---
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
20.20.Morris , Maurice Morris , Maurice JR-3JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)9923.155224.42--
44.44.Gahomera, Shammah Johnson, Jerard JR-3JR-3PSU-HarrisburgSt. John Fisher24.42924.59--
46.20.Rogers, Matthew Morris , Maurice FR-1FR-1St. John FisherPSU-Harrisburg924.5926.3808--
65.20.Johnson, Jerard Morris , Maurice FR-1FR-1New Jersey CityPSU-Harrisburg26.380826.3808--

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.35.Diodonet, St. Jacob Haye, Zachary SR-4JR-3St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas2948.1982 250.579 510 -
2.22.Malko, Russell Sanchez, Erik SR-4JR-3RiderHoly Family48.7078 3056.99 24876 -
3.16.Kalieta Jr, Thomas Thoms, Jake SO-2FR-1WesleyAssumption2748.7020 7251.5325 6 -
4.36.Green, James Baylor, Chris FR-1FR-1RiderLIU Post0048.9856 53.13 25 -
5. Custodio, Felipe Lezon, Victor SO-2FR-1AdelphiRider8749.226 8851.6150 418 -
6. Carter, Christian Kratc, Neftali SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtStaten Island449.355 9052.556 0364 -
7.23.Rivera-Sharp, Noah Kratc, Neftali FR-1FR-1RiderNYIT1150.20 56.011 520 -
8.28.Babcanec, Cyril McLeod, Lee FR-1FR-1WagnerAssumption3550.45 254.23 0911 -
9.21.Boyer, Jerome Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1FR-1RiderRutgers-Newark250.579 2748.7020 - -
10.43.Richardson, Jeremiah Baylor, Chris FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkWesley0950.8262 7251.5325 - -
11.41.Bove, Greg Nartey, Desmond FR-1JR-3LafayetteAdelphi2951.19 35:01:00.97 - -
12.11.Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3FR-1Georgian CourtRider7051.40 9957.1083 - -
13.2.Bacchi, Matthew Escada, Acacio FR-1FR-1New Jersey InstituteMarist151.4589 655.0124 - -
14.40.White, La'Shan Green, James FR-1FR-1RiderStaten Island7251.5325 51.69 - -
15.39.Hogan, Daniel Kelly, Michael JR-3JR-3LafayetteWesley8851.6150 2748.7020 - -
16.33.Desrosiers, Lugduni Pirtle, Everett JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasRider51.69 7051.40 - 510
17.38.Baylor, Chris Kratc, Neftali FR-1JR-3LafayettePSU-Harrisburg9951.703 0048.9856 - -
18.22.Jemmott, Enoch Behn, Cameron JR-3SR-4Queens (N.Y.)Staten Island851.8109 9951.703 - -
19.43.Behn, Cameron Malko, Russell JR-3FR-1AssumptionMarist952.3941 952.3941 - -
20.1.Kennedy, Ross Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1JR-3LafayetteAdelphi9052.556 7251.5325 - -
21.15.Merdan, Ali Monroe, Jaden JR-3FR-1New Jersey InstituteWagner3052.5615 51.69 - -
22.39.Monroe, Jaden Sanchez, Erik FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkAcademy of Art5052.6843 358.290 - -
23.32.Escada, Acacio Rivera-Sharp, Noah JR-3JR-3New Jersey InstituteAssumption53.13 59.582 - -
24.27.Mageean, Shawn Sanchez, Erik FR-1JR-3New Jersey InstituteLafayette1053.71 2154.479 - -
25.3.McLeod, Lee Nartey, Desmond SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasHoly Family753.7531 9957.1083 - -
26.40.Nartey, Desmond Diodonet, St. Jacob JR-3JR-3AdelphiAssumption254.2259 7051.40 - -
27.37.Krebs, Michael Sanchez, Erik SO-2SO-2LIU PostStaten Island254.23 9951.703 - -
28.37.Rigsbee, Bretton Torres, Stephen JR-3FR-1Holy FamilyAdelphi854.38 3056.99 - -
29.17.Beglane, Patrick Nartey, Desmond FR-1SO-2MaristNew Jersey Institute7254.46 9957.1083 - 0911
30. Helms, Thomas Kelly, Michael SO-2SR-4AssumptionRider2154.479 151.4589 - -
31.25.Haye, Zachary Custodio, Felipe SO-2SR-4AdelphiSt. Thomas Aquinas254.6886 952.3941 - -
32.42.Elhamami, Adam Royal, Eriq FR-1FR-1New Jersey InstituteAcademy of Art655.0124 3052.5615 - -
33.8.Thompson, Jordan Krebs, Michael FR-1FR-1Staten IslandHoly Family155.1702 35:01:00.97 - -
34.29.Royal, Eriq McLeod, Lee JR-3SO-2Rutgers-NewarkStaten Island56.011 9951.703 - -
35.24.Kelly, Michael Chun, Adrian FR-1FR-1MarywoodRutgers-Newark656.12 1150.20 - -
36.22.Jackson, Jerome Behn, Cameron SO-2FR-1PSU-HarrisburgHoly Family3056.99 854.38 - -
37.4.Lezon, Victor Mageean, Shawn FR-1SO-2NYITNew Jersey Institute9957.1083 0048.9856 - 24876
38.30.Chun, Adrian Kratc, Neftali FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkRider57.275 51.69 - -
39.7.Campbell, Roger Kalieta Jr, Thomas FR-1FR-1New Jersey CityLafayette358.290 51.69 - -
40.23.Torres, Stephen Mageean, Shawn FR-1SO-2MarywoodGeorgian Court358.30 48.7078 - -
41.24.Mathews, Ryan Haye, Zachary FR-1JR-3MarywoodHoly Family558.521 2948.1982 - 510
42.5.Hammond, Thomas Carter, Christian JR-3FR-1Holy FamilyLafayette59.582 51.69 - -
43.9.Sanchez, Erik Rivera-Sharp, Noah FR-1SR-4Staten IslandWagner35:01:00.97 7254.46 - -
44.30.Kratc, Neftali Mageean, Shawn SO-2FR-1NYITHoly Family11:01:07.768 655.0124 - -
 43.Thoms, Jake Bove, Greg JR-3FR-1Georgian CourtWagnerFS 952.3941 - -
 39.Pirtle, Everett Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn SO-2JR-3AssumptionLafayetteDQ 57.275 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.3.1.3.Malko, Russell Malko, Russell Diodonet, St. Jacob Malko, Russell SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4RiderWesleySt. Thomas AquinasAdelphi548.703 7448.192 7448.192 8448.709 6231871107110
2.5.2.3.Malko, Russell Malko, Russell Malko, Russell Kalieta Jr, Thomas SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2AdelphiWesleyRiderRider4849.22794849.22798448.709 7448.192 3183183187110
5.1.3.1.Custodio, Felipe Diodonet, St. Jacob Kalieta Jr, Thomas Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasWesleyAdelphi4849.22798448.709 548.703 8448.709 6262627110
1.2.5.2.Diodonet, St. Jacob Diodonet, St. Jacob Custodio, Felipe Malko, Russell SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Thomas AquinasWesleyAdelphiRider7448.192 7448.192 4849.2279548.703 71107110948318
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
4.6.Green, James Hogan, Daniel FR-1JR-3RiderAcademy of Art8348.987 251.6158255-
6.15.Carter, Christian Hogan, Daniel SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtLafayette8749.3561051.7053-
15.4.Hogan, Daniel Green, James JR-3SR-4LafayetteRider251.6158749.356--
17.17.Baylor, Chris Carter, Christian FR-1FR-1LafayetteAcademy of Art1051.705251.615-3
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.26.Bove, Greg Kennedy, Ross FR-1FR-1LafayetteLafayette5951.19052.5509--
18.18.Jemmott, Enoch Jemmott, Enoch JR-3JR-3Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)3051.8152.5509--
20.20.Kennedy, Ross Bove, Greg FR-1JR-3LafayetteLafayette52.550952.5509--
26.26.Nartey, Desmond Bove, Greg JR-3JR-3AdelphiQueens (N.Y.)54.224154.2241--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.7.9.8.8.Rivera-Sharp, Noah Rivera-Sharp, Noah Boyer, Jerome Rivera-Sharp, Noah Rivera-Sharp, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderRiderWagnerWagnerRider0850.577350.20934050.45767551.4597551.459-822813-2813
9.8.7.9.8.Bacchi, Matthew Babcanec, Cyril Babcanec, Cyril Bacchi, Matthew Boyer, Jerome FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderWagnerWagnerWagnerRider0850.5774050.45760850.5777551.4594050.457682281382281382
8.9.8.8.7.Rivera-Sharp, Noah Boyer, Jerome Boyer, Jerome Rivera-Sharp, Noah Boyer, Jerome FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderRiderWagnerNew Jersey InstituteRider4050.45760850.5774050.45764050.45760850.577-----
8.13.13.13.9.Babcanec, Cyril Bacchi, Matthew Babcanec, Cyril Bacchi, Matthew Bacchi, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderNew Jersey InstituteRiderRiderRider7551.4597551.459350.20930850.577350.2093---2813-
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 10.10. 10. Pirtle, Everett Richardson, Jeremiah Richardson, Jeremiah Pirtle, Everett Pirtle, Everett Richardson, Jeremiah SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2AssumptionAssumptionRutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkAssumptionAssumption50.8270 DQ50.8270 DQDQ50.8270 ------
 14.14. 10. Richardson, Jeremiah White, La'Shan White, La'Shan Richardson, Jeremiah Richardson, Jeremiah Richardson, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1RiderRiderRiderRiderAssumptionRider50.8270 51.5351.5350.8270 DQ50.8270 ------
14.10.  10.10.Pirtle, Everett Richardson, Jeremiah Pirtle, Everett White, La'Shan Richardson, Jeremiah Richardson, Jeremiah FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1RiderAssumptionAssumptionRiderRutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark51.5350.8270 DQDQDQ50.8270 ------
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
23.23.Escada, Acacio Escada, Acacio JR-3JR-3New Jersey InstituteRutgers-Newark253.1306FS--
34.23.Royal, Eriq Thoms, Jake JR-3FR-1Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark8956.0118956.011--
37. Lezon, Victor Thoms, Jake FR-1FR-1NYITNew Jersey Institute9357.1057253.1306--
  Thoms, Jake Thoms, Jake JR-3JR-3Georgian CourtGeorgian CourtFSFS--
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
12.12.19.12.22.Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Desrosiers, Lugduni Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Georgian CourtGeorgian CourtRutgers-NewarkAssumptionRutgers-Newark51.4051.4052.394352.39434752.68-----
16.21.16.21.16.Desrosiers, Lugduni Desrosiers, Lugduni Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Behn, Cameron Behn, Cameron JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Thomas AquinasRutgers-NewarkAssumptionRutgers-NewarkSt. Thomas Aquinas6951.6951.405952.566752.394351.40-----
19.22.16.22.12.Behn, Cameron Behn, Cameron Behn, Cameron Desrosiers, Lugduni Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3AssumptionSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasAssumptionAssumption52.39434752.6852.394351.406951.69-----
21.21.16.19.16.Merdan, Ali Behn, Cameron Monroe, Jaden Behn, Cameron Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3New Jersey InstituteRutgers-NewarkNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey InstituteRutgers-Newark5952.566751.4051.405952.566751.40-----
22.12.16.19.16.Monroe, Jaden Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Merdan, Ali Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Merdan, Ali FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey Institute4752.6852.39435952.566751.406951.69-----
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
25.30.McLeod, Lee McLeod, Lee SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas453.7548355.0179--
30.32.Helms, Thomas Helms, Thomas SO-2SO-2AssumptionNew Jersey Institute8154.4732453.7548--
32.32.Elhamami, Adam McLeod, Lee FR-1FR-1New Jersey InstituteNew Jersey Institute355.0179453.7548--
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
27.27.29.27.28.Rigsbee, Bretton Krebs, Michael Chun, Adrian Krebs, Michael Haye, Zachary JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Rutgers-NewarkMaristRutgers-NewarkLIU PostRutgers-Newark54.467254.681:00.9775554.23841:00.977-----
43.43.29.28.43.Chun, Adrian Haye, Zachary Beglane, Patrick Rigsbee, Bretton Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1Holy FamilyHoly FamilyAdelphiHoly FamilyLIU Post1:00.97754.4671:00.97754.3854.467-----
29.31.28.29.27.Beglane, Patrick Beglane, Patrick Krebs, Michael Beglane, Patrick Krebs, Michael JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Staten IslandRutgers-NewarkStaten IslandMaristStaten Island1:00.97754.46757.2754.4675554.2384-----
27.28.27.31.43.Krebs, Michael Beglane, Patrick Chun, Adrian Haye, Zachary Chun, Adrian FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Rutgers-NewarkLIU PostLIU PostAdelphiHoly Family5554.238454.381:00.977254.6854.38-----
31.43.27.38.28.Beglane, Patrick Rigsbee, Bretton Haye, Zachary Chun, Adrian Chun, Adrian FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkHoly FamilyLIU PostRutgers-NewarkHoly Family54.385554.238457.2757.27254.68-----
31.43.43.43.27.Sanchez, Erik Haye, Zachary Krebs, Michael Sanchez, Erik Chun, Adrian JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3Staten IslandRutgers-NewarkRutgers-NewarkStaten IslandHoly Family254.685554.23841:00.9771:00.9775554.2384-----
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
33.33.33.36.39.36.Campbell, Roger Campbell, Roger Thompson, Jordan Campbell, Roger Campbell, Roger Jackson, Jerome SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2PSU-HarrisburgStaten IslandStaten IslandNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey City656.9958.29024655.17314655.173158.2902656.99------
39.39.36.39.36.39.Jackson, Jerome Campbell, Roger Jackson, Jerome Jackson, Jerome Jackson, Jerome Jackson, Jerome FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2PSU-HarrisburgNew Jersey CityPSU-HarrisburgNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey City4655.17314655.1731656.99656.99656.99656.99------
36.33.39.33.39.39.Jackson, Jerome Thompson, Jordan Campbell, Roger Campbell, Roger Campbell, Roger Campbell, Roger SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Staten IslandNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey CityNew Jersey City58.290258.290258.290258.29024655.17314655.1731------
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
42.35.24.35.Hammond, Thomas Hammond, Thomas Mageean, Shawn Mathews, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey InstituteHoly Family17:01:07.76358.307553.71358.30----
41.41.35.24.Mathews, Ryan Hammond, Thomas Kelly, Michael Torres, Stephen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1MarywoodMarywoodMarywoodHoly Family17:01:07.76358.305056.122359.583----
44.35.40.40.Kelly, Michael Torres, Stephen Torres, Stephen Kratc, Neftali FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3New Jersey InstituteMarywoodMarywoodMarywood7553.7159.583358.307553.71----
42.24.41.24.Torres, Stephen Mageean, Shawn Mathews, Ryan Hammond, Thomas SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3NYITMarywoodMarywoodNYIT7553.71858.5275858.527559.583----
44.40.42.44.Torres, Stephen Mathews, Ryan Hammond, Thomas Hammond, Thomas FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Holy FamilyHoly FamilyHoly FamilyMarywood858.527559.58359.583358.30----
42.41.44.41.Kelly, Michael Torres, Stephen Kratc, Neftali Mageean, Shawn FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3MarywoodMarywoodNYITNYIT5056.1223858.527517:01:07.76858.5275----

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.1.19.17.Strand, Thomas Budhu, Ryan Powlowicz, Michael Bernardin, Philippe FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1WagnerNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey InstituteMarywood1:08.1992 1:05.708 25:01:18.53 9:01:06.914 - 5101 - 376
2.2.17.13.Corel, Thomas Hackley, Dalin Asare, Charles Saeed, Stefan SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3Holy FamilyRiderPSU-HarrisburgLafayette38:01:13.927 9:01:06.914 1:05.708 16:01:09.75 - 558 - 34
23.3.12.14.Hovis, Cole Woody, Ryan Thomas, Daniel Strand, Thomas SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2WesleyQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Lafayette1:05.708 12:01:07.3127 1:10.68 1:09.2670 376 0263 - -
10.4.23.14.Bartczak, Jerrad Strand, Thomas Thomas, Daniel Torres, Raul FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4RiderLafayetteHoly FamilySt. Francis (N.Y.)38:01:08.18 1:07.5921 1:07.98 43:01:10.8146 - 571 - -
5.5.10.2.Hackley, Dalin Ferrentino, Nick Ferrentino, Nick Bartczak, Jerrad JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1New Jersey InstituteWagnerWesleyWesley56:01:11.1007 1:07.98 25:01:18.53 1:08.1992 - 34 - -
15.6.13.3.Torres, Raul Corel, Thomas Saeed, Stefan Torres, Raul FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4MarywoodWagnerSt. Thomas AquinasWagner1:17.7295 38:01:08.18 37:01:11.2826 1:09.23 - 376 571 -
16.7.14.21.Spencer, Kadeem Ruspantini, Rob Belmonte, Kyle Ferrentino, Nick FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4LafayetteWagnerQueens (N.Y.)New Jersey Institute12:01:07.3127 1:08.1992 1:08.1992 47:01:14.9432 - 216 - -
9.8.10.19.Budhu, Ryan Fabian, Randy Hovis, Cole Ruspantini, Rob SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Queens (N.Y.)New Jersey InstituteGeorgian CourtWesley1:07.5921 1:01:08.51 38:01:13.927 1:07.5921 - 651 - -
9.9.10.15.Ferrentino, Nick Dillard, Jordan Ferrentino, Nick Hernandez, Daniel FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1St. Thomas AquinasWesleySt. Francis (N.Y.)Wesley12:01:07.3127 1:09.23 1:09.2670 12:01:07.3127 376 - 571 -
22.10.9.15.Thomas, Daniel Hernandez, Daniel Thomas, Daniel Belmonte, Kyle FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2WagnerSt. Francis (N.Y.)RiderHoly Family1:10.68 1:09.2670 56:01:11.1007 12:01:07.3127 - - 651 -
6.11.6.20.Thomas, Daniel Spencer, Kadeem Saeed, Stefan Corel, Thomas FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2AssumptionNew Jersey InstituteMarywoodWagner1:17.7295 16:01:09.75 43:01:10.8146 1:09.2670 - - - -
15.12.8.9.Asare, Charles Thomas, Daniel Cuevas, Onasi Spencer, Kadeem FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2PSU-HarrisburgQueens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)New Jersey Institute1:10.06 1:10.0650 9:01:06.914 37:01:11.2826 - - - -
19.13.15.3.Belmonte, Kyle Prasek, Chris Asare, Charles Bartczak, Jerrad SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Holy FamilyNew Jersey InstituteSt. Francis (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)1:01:08.51 1:10.06 56:01:11.1007 1:09.23 651 - - -
7.14.6.8.Corel, Thomas Bartczak, Jerrad Torres, Raul Saeed, Stefan JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3WesleyMarywoodLafayettePSU-Harrisburg1:07.5921 1:10.68 1:10.06 1:10.06 571 - - 0263
13.15.5.19.Powlowicz, Michael Torres, Raul Powlowicz, Michael Thomas, Daniel FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4St. Francis (N.Y.)WesleyNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey Institute1:10.0650 43:01:10.8146 25:01:18.53 38:01:13.927 0263 - - -
7.16.22.22.Spencer, Kadeem Czech, Nolan Spencer, Kadeem Bartczak, Jerrad SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1New Jersey InstituteGeorgian CourtSt. Thomas AquinasWesley47:01:14.9432 56:01:11.1007 9:01:06.914 1:10.68 - - - -
11.17.13.1.Woody, Ryan Belmonte, Kyle Spencer, Kadeem Ferrentino, Nick SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasAssumptionSt. Thomas AquinasRutgers-Newark38:01:13.927 59:01:11.238 43:01:10.8146 56:01:11.1007 - - - -
11.18.23.5.Budhu, Ryan Powlowicz, Michael Belmonte, Kyle Bartczak, Jerrad JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Queens (N.Y.)Holy FamilyNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey Institute38:01:08.18 37:01:11.2826 47:01:14.9432 1:10.68 - - - 376
16.19.12.12.Torres, Raul Bernardin, Philippe Hovis, Cole Ferrentino, Nick FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2St. Thomas AquinasQueens (N.Y.)New Jersey InstituteNew Jersey Institute43:01:10.8146 7:01:13.7773 1:07.5921 1:07.5921 571 - - -
1.20.22.10.Ferrentino, Nick Cuevas, Onasi Torres, Raul Powlowicz, Michael FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Georgian CourtHoly FamilyAssumptionNew Jersey Institute56:01:11.1007 38:01:13.927 38:01:13.927 1:01:08.51 376 - 376 -
4.21.14.20.Thomas, Daniel Hovis, Cole Belmonte, Kyle Strand, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2RiderPSU-HarrisburgSt. Thomas AquinasAssumption43:01:10.8146 47:01:14.9432 1:09.23 16:01:09.75 216 - 5101 5101
21.22.14.21.Ferrentino, Nick Saeed, Stefan Spencer, Kadeem Saeed, Stefan FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4New Jersey InstituteSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Francis (N.Y.)Wesley1:10.68 1:17.7295 16:01:09.75 1:10.06 0263 - 34 -
7.23.22.23.Woody, Ryan Asare, Charles Belmonte, Kyle Ruspantini, Rob SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4WagnerRutgers-NewarkGeorgian CourtNew Jersey Institute9:01:06.914 25:01:18.53 59:01:11.238 38:01:13.927 571 - 376 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.3.2.4.1.4.Hackley, Dalin Hackley, Dalin Woody, Ryan Hernandez, Daniel Budhu, Ryan Strand, Thomas SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3RiderQueens (N.Y.)RiderNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey InstituteLafayette4:01:05.70354:01:05.703536:01:06.91981:01:07.594:01:05.703528:01:09.2638101033-101033-101033101033
1.4.2.2.2.3.Woody, Ryan Strand, Thomas Hernandez, Daniel Hernandez, Daniel Hackley, Dalin Strand, Thomas SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4New Jersey InstituteSt. Francis (N.Y.)LafayetteSt. Francis (N.Y.)RiderNew Jersey Institute1:01:07.594:01:05.70354:01:05.703536:01:06.919836:01:06.919828:01:09.2638666686886
1.2.1.2.3.10.Strand, Thomas Hernandez, Daniel Budhu, Ryan Hernandez, Daniel Woody, Ryan Hernandez, Daniel JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1New Jersey InstituteLafayetteQueens (N.Y.)RiderQueens (N.Y.)Rider36:01:06.91981:07.31591:07.315936:01:06.91981:07.31591:07.3159165906-10103368688
3.4.10.1.4.10.Hernandez, Daniel Woody, Ryan Budhu, Ryan Hernandez, Daniel Strand, Thomas Hernandez, Daniel SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4New Jersey InstituteQueens (N.Y.)LafayetteQueens (N.Y.)LafayetteLafayette28:01:09.263828:01:09.26381:01:07.591:01:07.591:01:07.594:01:05.703510103310103310103310103316590-
2.3.1.4.10.2.Hernandez, Daniel Budhu, Ryan Budhu, Ryan Hackley, Dalin Hernandez, Daniel Woody, Ryan JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4RiderSt. Francis (N.Y.)RiderQueens (N.Y.)St. Francis (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)1:01:07.5928:01:09.263836:01:06.91984:01:05.703528:01:09.263828:01:09.263866101033101033-6
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.6.6.9.19.19.Hovis, Cole Corel, Thomas Bernardin, Philippe Torres, Raul Hovis, Cole Dillard, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)WagnerWesleyWagnerWagnerPSU-Harrisburg59:01:09.23 1:08.1859:01:09.23 1:08.181:08.181:14.94-163---163
19.9.6.19.15.15.Torres, Raul Dillard, Jordan Torres, Raul Corel, Thomas Bernardin, Philippe Dillard, Jordan FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)WesleyWagnerQueens (N.Y.)PSU-HarrisburgPSU-Harrisburg59:01:09.23 59:01:09.23 1:08.1835:01:13.7731:08.181:14.94---163-163
15.15.21.9.19.21.Bernardin, Philippe Torres, Raul Torres, Raul Dillard, Jordan Bernardin, Philippe Corel, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)WesleyWagnerWesleyQueens (N.Y.)PSU-Harrisburg1:14.941:10.8171:14.941:14.9459:01:09.23 59:01:09.23 163--163163-
15.19.21.9.15.6.Corel, Thomas Bernardin, Philippe Torres, Raul Corel, Thomas Bernardin, Philippe Hovis, Cole SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)Queens (N.Y.)WesleyWesleyWesley1:14.9435:01:13.7731:08.181:14.941:08.181:14.94------
15.21.19.19.19.9.Corel, Thomas Hovis, Cole Torres, Raul Hovis, Cole Bernardin, Philippe Corel, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WesleyPSU-HarrisburgWesleyWagnerPSU-HarrisburgWesley1:14.941:14.9459:01:09.23 1:14.9459:01:09.23 1:08.18------
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.13.16.Ferrentino, Nick Ruspantini, Rob Belmonte, Kyle FR-1FR-1JR-3WagnerWagnerGeorgian Court1:07.98611:11.231:10.06054--
7.16.7.Ruspantini, Rob Belmonte, Kyle Ferrentino, Nick JR-3FR-1JR-3WagnerAssumptionWagner44:01:08.1971:11.231:10.06052--
13.7.13.Prasek, Chris Prasek, Chris Ferrentino, Nick SR-4SR-4FR-1New Jersey InstituteWagnerGeorgian Court1:10.06051:07.986144:01:08.197--2
16.7.13.Czech, Nolan Ruspantini, Rob Ferrentino, Nick FR-1FR-1FR-1Georgian CourtWagnerAssumption1:11.101:07.98611:11.10---
17.7.7.Belmonte, Kyle Ruspantini, Rob Belmonte, Kyle FR-1FR-1SR-4AssumptionNew Jersey InstituteAssumption1:11.231:11.101:11.23-4-
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.12.Spencer, Kadeem Spencer, Kadeem JR-3JR-3New Jersey InstituteQueens (N.Y.)1:09.7532:01:17.726--
12.20.Thomas, Daniel Saeed, Stefan FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)New Jersey Institute18:01:10.0632:01:17.726--
20.20.Cuevas, Onasi Spencer, Kadeem SR-4SR-4Holy FamilyNew Jersey Institute1:13.9231:09.75--
22.22.Saeed, Stefan Saeed, Stefan JR-3SR-4St. Thomas AquinasHoly Family32:01:17.7261:13.923--
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.18.Fabian, Randy Bartczak, Jerrad FR-1SO-2New Jersey InstituteHoly Family5:01:08.5135:01:08.51371151-
14.18.Bartczak, Jerrad Asare, Charles SO-2FR-1MarywoodHoly Family1:10.681:18.53--
18.8.Powlowicz, Michael Asare, Charles SO-2SO-2Holy FamilyHoly Family1:11.2801:18.53--
23.14.Asare, Charles Powlowicz, Michael FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkMarywood1:18.531:10.68--

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 26.Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Schiavone, Frankie Bernardin, Philippe FR-1SR-4FR-1Georgian CourtLIU PostStaten Island57:01:58.0458 2:30.23 2:18.8528 471020 - 1398
2.10.31.Henderson, Brian Martello, Nicholas Basile, Alex SR-4FR-1SO-2MaristMaristStaten Island1:58.67 57:01:58.0458 2:01.09 6481 - 26
3.19.27.Hawker, Matthew Gunn, Patrick Kimutai, Betwel SO-2FR-1FR-1MaristRiderNew Jersey Institute51:01:59.46 2:12.4667 2:32.5525 26 - -
4.31.3.Yanka, Pape Yanka, Pape Kimutai, Betwel FR-1FR-1SR-4Rutgers-NewarkSt. John FisherNew Jersey Institute1:59.563 25:02:01.06 2:10.052 2155 - -
5.9.7.Michels, Brian Avolio, Thomas Peralta, Michael SR-4FR-1SR-4MolloyMaristStaten Island43:01:59.66 34:02:19.92 7:02:19.133 84 84 -
6.8.36.Ortega, Alex Karr, Jacob Abdalla, Mahmoud SR-4JR-3FR-1New Jersey InstituteQueens (N.Y.)Rutgers-Newark18:01:59.6789 2:30.23 57:02:04.01 1398 - -
7.20.12.Tibbetts, Christopher Owen, Fred Schiavone, Frankie FR-1SR-4FR-1MaristSt. Thomas AquinasRider2:00.110 2:00.110 29:02:06.149 256 - 26
8.26.6.Stokoe, Grant Gleave, Andrew Thompson, Jaron FR-1SR-4SO-2St. John FisherRiderSt. Thomas Aquinas2:00.3113 25:02:01.06 20:02:10.0389 2106 - -
9.6.22.Camby, Gavin Owen, Fred Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1SR-4SO-2New Jersey InstituteLIU PostMarist2:00.743 2:02.89 2:32.5525 - - -
10.4.15.Reyes, Jeffrey Basile, Alex Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3SO-2SR-4LIU PostLIU PostNew Jersey Institute25:02:01.06 25:02:01.06 1:59.563 - 471020 -
11.25.8.Avolio, Thomas Basile, Alex Gunn, Patrick SO-2SO-2SR-4RiderMaristLIU Post2:01.09 2:16.1484 10:02:07.70 - 2106 -
12.13.5.Souffrant, Kenley Ziskind, Cole Thompson, Jaron SO-2FR-1FR-1RiderRiderRider2:01.51 2:02.6680 2:12.4667 - - -
13.32.2.Solano, Liam Solano, Liam Sime, Alvin FR-1SO-2FR-1Georgian CourtLIU PostRider2:02.6680 29:02:06.149 59:02:04.323 - - -
14.4.1.Schiavone, Frankie Peralta, Michael Lazorcak, Andrew SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Thomas AquinasMolloyStaten Island2:02.89 2:03.6922 29:02:06.149 - - -
15.24.22.Abdalla, Mahmoud Schiavone, Frankie Sanchez, Erik FR-1FR-1FR-1WagnerHoly FamilyHoly Family41:02:03.1863 2:32.5525 2:20.8300 - 84 -
16.27.28.Claudeo, Nicholas Thompson, Jaron Souffrant, Kenley SR-4FR-1FR-1Georgian CourtNew Jersey InstituteRider2:03.6922 2:03.6922 1:58.67 - - -
17.8.8.Kimutai, Betwel Yanka, Pape Gleave, Andrew FR-1JR-3SO-2NYITMaristSt. Francis (N.Y.)57:02:04.01 41:02:09.4582 2:10.052 - - -
18.2.37.Lazorcak, Andrew Sime, Alvin Phillips, Njehan FR-1JR-3FR-1RiderRutgers-NewarkWagner59:02:04.323 1:59.563 2:12.843 - - -
19.22.14.Ziskind, Cole Sanchez, Erik Schiavone, Frankie SO-2SO-2FR-1MaristRiderGeorgian Court2:04.845 DNF 10:02:07.70 - - -
20.21.4.Sime, Alvin Fernandez, Justin Sanchez, Erik JR-3FR-1SO-2WagnerLIU PostMarist29:02:06.149 2:30.23 2:02.6680 - - -
21.3.37.Gunn, Patrick Karr, Jacob Avolio, Thomas FR-1FR-1SR-4St. Thomas AquinasRutgers-NewarkMarist52:02:06.6896 34:02:19.92 29:02:06.149 - 2155 -
22.10.16.Rodriguez, Luis Abdalla, Mahmoud Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1FR-1FR-1RiderQueens (N.Y.)Molloy10:02:07.70 54:02:13.500 2:03.6922 - - -
23.31.31.Nagotko, Brian Michels, Brian Michels, Brian SO-2FR-1FR-1New Jersey InstituteRutgers-NewarkStaten Island41:02:09.4582 2:01.09 2:00.3113 - - -
24.35.35.Nagotko, James Owen, Fred Henderson, Brian SO-2FR-1SO-2New Jersey InstituteMolloyMarist20:02:10.0389 52:02:06.6896 29:02:06.149 - - -
25.13.11.Bernardin, Philippe Owen, Fred Outlaw, David FR-1SR-4SR-4Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasRider2:10.052 2:10.052 2:04.845 - - -
26.36.19.Basile, Alex Fernandez, Justin Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie JR-3SO-2FR-1MolloySt. Francis (N.Y.)Marist2:12.1362 34:02:19.92 2:16.1484 - - -
27.27.7.Owen, Fred Stokoe, Grant Nagotko, Brian SO-2SO-2JR-3St. John FisherRiderStaten Island2:12.4667 2:00.743 57:01:58.0458 - 84 -
28.37.18.Outlaw, David Rodriguez, Luis Peralta, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1Staten IslandSt. Thomas AquinasSt. John Fisher2:12.843 2:12.843 41:02:09.4582 - - 1398
29.29.14.Phillips, Njehan Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Kimutai, Betwel FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Francis (N.Y.)RiderRutgers-Newark54:02:13.500 25:02:01.06 2:16.1484 - 26 -
30.37.26.Karr, Jacob Kimutai, Betwel Stokoe, Grant FR-1SO-2JR-3St. John FisherNew Jersey InstituteSt. John Fisher22:02:14.1074 41:02:03.1863 52:02:06.6896 - - -
31.17.5.Terry-Kantor, Jack Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Sanchez, Erik FR-1FR-1SO-2St. Thomas AquinasMolloyRider27:02:14.58 18:01:59.6789 41:02:09.4582 - 84 -
32.14.2.Merriman, Ryan Sime, Alvin Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1JR-3SR-4Holy FamilyRiderSt. Thomas Aquinas2:16.1484 2:01.51 2:12.1362 - - -
33.28.18.Thompson, Jaron Nagotko, James Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1FR-1SR-4Staten IslandNew Jersey InstituteRutgers-Newark2:18.8528 2:03.6922 57:01:58.0458 - - 26
34.9.25.Person, Rassunako Nagotko, James Ziskind, Cole FR-1SR-4FR-1Holy FamilySt. John FisherRider7:02:19.133 52:02:06.6896 2:00.743 - - 2155
35.27.32.Peralta, Michael Person, Rassunako Solano, Liam FR-1SO-2JR-3Rutgers-NewarkRiderStaten Island34:02:19.92 2:00.3113 2:02.6680 - - -
36.35.22.Gleave, Andrew Rodriguez, Luis Karr, Jacob SO-2SO-2FR-1LIU PostSt. Thomas AquinasSt. John Fisher2:20.8300 52:02:06.6896 22:02:14.1074 - - -
37.1.14.Sanchez, Erik Peralta, Michael Thompson, Jaron FR-1FR-1FR-1Staten IslandMaristSt. Thomas Aquinas2:30.23 25:02:01.06 41:02:09.4582 - - -
38.9.15.Fernandez, Justin Gleave, Andrew Thompson, Jaron FR-1FR-1FR-1Staten IslandNew Jersey InstituteNew Jersey Institute2:32.5525 43:01:59.66 2:04.845 - - -
 6.36.Martello, Nicholas Martello, Nicholas Camby, Gavin FR-1JR-3SO-2St. Thomas AquinasRutgers-NewarkRiderDNF 18:01:59.6789 43:01:59.66 - - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
15.2.2.2.Stokoe, Grant Hawker, Matthew Henderson, Brian Abdalla, Mahmoud SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4St. Thomas AquinasRiderMaristSt. Thomas Aquinas2:00.3125:01:59.6791:58.67971:58.67975353980-
6.3.3.15.Ortega, Alex Souffrant, Kenley Hawker, Matthew Ortega, Alex SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4MaristSt. John FisherMaristNew Jersey Institute49:02:03.18913:02:02.891:59.463326:02:00.110148530566-
12.14.6.3.Avolio, Thomas Stokoe, Grant Ortega, Alex Avolio, Thomas FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1St. John FisherSt. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey InstituteWagner1:58.679726:02:00.1125:01:59.67949:02:03.189-5353-
8.6.7.3.Hawker, Matthew Avolio, Thomas Tibbetts, Christopher Souffrant, Kenley SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1MaristMaristMaristSt. Thomas Aquinas2:01.51822:01.0926:02:00.111:58.67970148-762910148
8.6.8.11.Schiavone, Frankie Schiavone, Frankie Stokoe, Grant Stokoe, Grant SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2New Jersey InstituteSt. John FisherSt. John FisherMarist26:02:00.111:58.67972:00.3113:02:02.89-530148-
15.2.11.15.Souffrant, Kenley Tibbetts, Christopher Avolio, Thomas Ortega, Alex FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2MaristWagnerRiderNew Jersey Institute1:58.67971:58.67972:01.092:01.0905660148--
2.12.12.14.Schiavone, Frankie Souffrant, Kenley Souffrant, Kenley Abdalla, Mahmoud FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4MaristMaristRiderMarist1:59.46331:59.46332:01.518226:02:00.11---980
3.11.14.11.Schiavone, Frankie Avolio, Thomas Schiavone, Frankie Schiavone, Frankie FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2RiderRiderSt. Thomas AquinasSt. John Fisher49:02:03.1892:01.518213:02:02.8913:02:02.890566--0566
15.3.15.11.Schiavone, Frankie Souffrant, Kenley Abdalla, Mahmoud Avolio, Thomas SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2WagnerSt. John FisherWagnerRider49:02:03.1892:00.3149:02:03.1891:58.679753980--
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Michels, Brian FR-1FR-1Georgian CourtMarist56:01:58.041:59.66277103-
4.4.Yanka, Pape Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie FR-1FR-1Rutgers-NewarkRutgers-Newark43:01:59.565 26:02:01.069455566-
5.5.Michels, Brian Michels, Brian SR-4SR-4MolloyGeorgian Court1:59.66226:02:01.0694484-
9.25.Camby, Gavin Claudeo, Nicholas FR-1SO-2New Jersey InstituteGeorgian Court2:00.741743:01:59.565 -55566
10.16.Reyes, Jeffrey Claudeo, Nicholas JR-3FR-1LIU PostRider26:02:01.06942:03.691--
16.1.Claudeo, Nicholas Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie SR-4FR-1Georgian CourtRutgers-Newark2:03.69156:01:58.04-484
19.1.Ziskind, Cole Michels, Brian SO-2SR-4MaristRutgers-Newark29:02:04.84DNF--
22.1.Rodriguez, Luis Michels, Brian FR-1FR-1RiderRider52:02:07.70522:00.7417-55566
25.19.Bernardin, Philippe Claudeo, Nicholas FR-1FR-1Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas Aquinas2:10.054652:02:07.7052-55566
 16.Martello, Nicholas Reyes, Jeffrey FR-1SR-4St. Thomas AquinasRiderDNF56:01:58.04--
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.13.Solano, Liam Gunn, Patrick FR-1FR-1Georgian CourtSt. Thomas Aquinas2:02.662:06.68--
17.13.Kimutai, Betwel Owen, Fred FR-1FR-1NYITSt. Thomas Aquinas58:02:04.0113:02:06.1444--
18.31.Lazorcak, Andrew Gunn, Patrick FR-1FR-1RiderSt. John Fisher28:02:04.32032:02.66--
20.24.Sime, Alvin Sime, Alvin JR-3JR-3WagnerWagner3:02:06.14443:02:06.1444--
21.30.Gunn, Patrick Solano, Liam FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasRider2:06.682:12.4638--
24.17.Nagotko, James Kimutai, Betwel SO-2FR-1New Jersey InstituteSt. John Fisher2:10.032:14.1011--
27.20.Owen, Fred Karr, Jacob SO-2FR-1St. John FisherNew Jersey Institute2:12.463858:02:04.011--
30.31.Karr, Jacob Kimutai, Betwel FR-1FR-1St. John FisherNew Jersey Institute2:14.101158:02:04.011--
31.13.Terry-Kantor, Jack Solano, Liam FR-1FR-1St. Thomas AquinasGeorgian Court2:14.582:06.68--
32.27.Merriman, Ryan Nagotko, James FR-1SO-2Holy FamilyWagner2:16.1458:02:04.011--
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
23.33.Nagotko, Brian Basile, Alex SO-2SO-2New Jersey InstituteLIU Post13:02:09.45149:02:12.139--
26.37.Basile, Alex Phillips, Njehan JR-3FR-1MolloyStaten Island49:02:12.13936:02:12.84--
28.26.Outlaw, David Sanchez, Erik FR-1FR-1Staten IslandLIU Post36:02:12.842:19.9221--
29.38.Phillips, Njehan Basile, Alex FR-1JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Staten Island2:13.50942:19.9221--
33.23.Thompson, Jaron Gleave, Andrew FR-1FR-1Staten IslandStaten Island14:02:18.85614:02:18.856--
34.37.Person, Rassunako Peralta, Michael FR-1SO-2Holy FamilyHoly Family16:02:19.138216:02:19.1382--
35.35.Peralta, Michael Nagotko, Brian FR-1SO-2Rutgers-NewarkStaten Island2:19.92212:19.9221--
36.36.Gleave, Andrew Basile, Alex SO-2FR-1LIU PostLIU Post2:20.837213:02:09.451--
37.35.Sanchez, Erik Thompson, Jaron FR-1SO-2Staten IslandStaten Island2:30.2302:30.230--
38.26.Fernandez, Justin Fernandez, Justin FR-1FR-1Staten IslandStaten Island41:02:32.552:30.230--

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.20.23.Houali, Rabah Golembeski, Chris Barbaro, Stephen SO-2SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtSt. Thomas AquinasNew Jersey City37:02:29.025 42:02:30.2562 48:02:47.36 5210 - -
2.6.4.Moreau, Victor Scotti, Christian Healy, Matthew SR-4SO-2JR-3Academy of ArtMolloyQueens (N.Y.)42:02:30.2562 55:02:54.8067 7:02:31.6226 028 - -
3.21.3.Besselink, Jonathan Dowd, James Hernandez, Pablo JR-3JR-3JR-3WagnerAdelphiMarywood7:02:31.6226 40:02:53.14 40:02:53.14 2613 5210 552
4.9.10.Reddy, Michael Riley, Connor Golembeski, Chris JR-3SO-2JR-3New HavenAcademy of ArtMolloy2:35.1268 33:02:52.60 2:57.0706 552 - -
5.22.3.Velez, Nick Anastasi, Anthony Harder, Ben JR-3JR-3FR-1WagnerWesleyWagner2:39.7860 2:42.134 42:02:30.2562 042 - -
6.21.5.Hernandez, Pablo Velez, Nick Bouyea, Kevin FR-1JR-3SR-4Queens (N.Y.)St. Thomas AquinasMarywood2:40.374 2:42.4351 49:03:11.220 333 333 -
7.20.23.Mosher, Steven Moreau, Victor Houali, Rabah JR-3JR-3SR-4AdelphiAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art2:42.134 2:39.7860 2:49.28 2 552 -
8.17.23.Dowd, James Houali, Rabah Boffman, Nicolas SO-2JR-3JR-3St. Thomas AquinasWesleyMarywood43:02:42.23 2:42.4351 2:49.28 2011 - -
9.19.14.Golembeski, Chris Golembeski, Chris Dowd, James SR-4SR-4FR-1MarywoodSt. Thomas AquinasWesley2:42.4351 48:02:47.36 18:02:43.0948 - - 042
10.8.5.Zappala, Jake Browne, Carey Browne, Carey FR-1SO-2JR-3RiderRiderMolloy2:42.5593 2:40.374 57:02:52.788 - 2 2
11.16.1.Skrutski, Nathan Hernandez, Pablo Hernandez, Pablo JR-3JR-3JR-3MarywoodWesleyMolloy18:02:43.0948 18:02:43.0948 33:02:52.60 - - -
12.13.7.Bouyea, Kevin Browne, Carey Boffman, Nicolas FR-1SO-2SO-2St. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas2:45.517 2:57.0706 3:02.4874 - - -
13.21.12.Barbaro, Stephen Bouyea, Kevin Barbaro, Stephen JR-3JR-3JR-3MolloyMarywoodNew Jersey City48:02:47.36 2:45.517 7:02:31.6226 - - 5210
14.17.16.Riley, Connor Skrutski, Nathan Ostrofsky, Jack SR-4FR-1FR-1RiderAcademy of ArtRider2:47.7420 2:42.134 57:02:52.788 - - -
15.14.5.Boffman, Nicolas Bouyea, Kevin Ostrofsky, Jack FR-1SR-4FR-1Academy of ArtNew Jersey CityAcademy of Art2:49.28 33:02:52.60 57:02:52.788 - - -
16.13.3.Healy, Matthew Mosher, Steven Anastasi, Anthony JR-3SO-2SO-2MolloyNew Jersey CityNew Haven33:02:52.60 2:42.134 43:02:42.23 - - -
17.17.22.Anastasi, Anthony Zappala, Jake Boffman, Nicolas SO-2SR-4JR-3WesleyWagnerMolloy57:02:52.788 2:49.28 3:02.4874 - - -
18.15.6.Browne, Carey Anastasi, Anthony Scotti, Christian SR-4SR-4JR-3MolloyMolloyMolloy40:02:53.14 33:02:52.60 40:02:53.14 - 552 2
19.15.19.Hunt, Joe Moreau, Victor Barbaro, Stephen JR-3JR-3SR-4MolloyQueens (N.Y.)Marywood55:02:54.8067 2:57.0706 2:42.5593 - 5210 -
20.17.11.Jawneh, Muhammed Skrutski, Nathan Reddy, Michael JR-3SO-2FR-1New Jersey CityMolloyWesley2:56.82 43:02:42.23 2:39.7860 - 5210 -
21.10.2.Ostrofsky, Jack Mosher, Steven Golembeski, Chris SO-2JR-3JR-3AdelphiNew HavenMolloy2:57.0706 2:47.7420 42:02:30.2562 - - -
22.23.3.Scotti, Christian Anastasi, Anthony Barbaro, Stephen SO-2JR-3JR-3MarywoodAdelphiMolloy3:02.4874 55:02:54.8067 40:02:53.14 - - -
23.21.12.Harder, Ben Hernandez, Pablo Reddy, Michael JR-3SO-2JR-3New Jersey CityNew Jersey CityMarywood49:03:11.220 2:42.134 2:56.82 - 042 2613
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.4.6.1.5.5.Bouyea, Kevin Velez, Nick Hernandez, Pablo Houali, Rabah Zappala, Jake Anastasi, Anthony FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtRiderQueens (N.Y.)24:02:35.12592:31.622:49.28849:02:29.02024:02:35.125956:02:47.74--7332861006671275
15.1.14.2.17.6.Reddy, Michael Velez, Nick Boffman, Nicolas Moreau, Victor Houali, Rabah Besselink, Jonathan JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtNew HavenAdelphiAcademy of ArtWagnerAdelphi2:52.788737:02:42.5592:45.51217:02:30.2532:45.512137:02:42.559--06830683--
5.15.3.3.7.1.Boffman, Nicolas Velez, Nick Bouyea, Kevin Besselink, Jonathan Riley, Connor Houali, Rabah FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3RiderAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtWagnerWesleySt. Thomas Aquinas56:02:47.742:31.622:42.1382:31.622:40.372:45.5121044786100-6671275667
12.6.7.4.6.7.Houali, Rabah Boffman, Nicolas Boffman, Nicolas Reddy, Michael Riley, Connor Hernandez, Pablo SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4AdelphiWagnerRiderNew HavenWagnerRider56:02:47.7456:02:47.742:52.788724:02:35.12597:02:30.2532:31.622850683-28586100-
2.17.7.5.15.1.Moreau, Victor Boffman, Nicolas Velez, Nick Velez, Nick Reddy, Michael Riley, Connor JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2New HavenWagnerRiderWagnerSt. Thomas AquinasNew Haven56:02:47.742:31.627:02:30.25343:02:39.789849:02:29.0207:02:30.25373327332-0447-0447
15.12.5.6.2.1.Hernandez, Pablo Houali, Rabah Boffman, Nicolas Hernandez, Pablo Mosher, Steven Reddy, Michael SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtWesleyWagnerQueens (N.Y.)WagnerAcademy of Art2:40.372:49.2882:31.622:40.3756:02:47.742:42.1380447--73327332667
3.1.12.7.1.10.Hernandez, Pablo Zappala, Jake Houali, Rabah Mosher, Steven Moreau, Victor Boffman, Nicolas SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtAdelphiRiderNew Haven56:02:47.7449:02:29.0202:31.622:42.1382:40.372:49.2881275-12751275733286100
2.4.7.10.15.4.Anastasi, Anthony Hernandez, Pablo Boffman, Nicolas Zappala, Jake Bouyea, Kevin Moreau, Victor FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Queens (N.Y.)WagnerRiderRiderQueens (N.Y.)Wagner43:02:39.78982:45.512137:02:42.55937:02:42.5597:02:30.2532:40.37-04471275-861007332
14.4.5.12.17.1.Boffman, Nicolas Mosher, Steven Velez, Nick Bouyea, Kevin Riley, Connor