January 4, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: CUNYAC ECAC DIII IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA AARTFC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.86 10
1. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6.93 -
2. Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.88 8
2. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 6.98 -
3. Cadet, Joshua FR-1 Wagner 6.96 6
4. Sewell, Collin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.05 5
5. Agyeman, Ernest SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.13 4
6. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 7.14 3

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.93
2. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.00
3. Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.02
4. Cadet, Joshua FR-1 Wagner 7.03
5. Moodie, Roderick SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.03
6. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 7.04
7. Sewell, Collin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.05
8. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09
9. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 7.12
10. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.14
11. Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.15
12. White, Kobe SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.15
13. Agyeman, Ernest SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.16
14. Mills , Michael SO-2 Delaware State 7.17
15. Leach, Kendall JR-3 Delaware State 7.18
16. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Wagner 7.22
17. Henderson, Kwesi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.23
18. Bryant, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.24
19. Brown, Ceiquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.25
20. Babcanec, Cyril FR-1 Wagner 7.25
21. Anderson, Greg FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.28
22. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 7.30
23. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.32
24. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.32
25. Giordano, Vincent SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.34
26. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.35
27. Linbrunner, Brandon   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.35
28. Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.36
29. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 7.36
30. Baumgarten, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.39
31. Isabella, Paul FR-1 Rider 7.41
32. DeRosa, Nicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.42
33. Brinken, Corry FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.43
34. Moorer, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.44
35. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.49
36. Smart, Jamore FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.51
37. Murphy, Nick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.51
38. Davidson, John JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.65
39. Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.67
40. Parris, Quamel SO-2 Rider 7.68
41. Figorito, Anthony   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.70
42. Saravia, Kayshaw SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.72
43. Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 7.79
44. Bakre, Adam   Army Prep 7.86
45. Dempsey, Patrick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.87
46. Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.89
47. Genovese, Jospeh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.02
48. Wheeler, Albert FR-1 LIU Post 8.08
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Agyeman, Ernest SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.16
2. DeRosa, Nicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.42
3. Brinken, Corry FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.43
4. Smart, Jamore FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.51
5. Figorito, Anthony   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.70
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.00
2. White, Kobe SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.15
3. Bryant, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.24
4. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.32
5. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.49
6. Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.67
7. Saravia, Kayshaw SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.72
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.93
2. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Wagner 7.22
3. Henderson, Kwesi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.23
4. Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.36
5. Parris, Quamel SO-2 Rider 7.68
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.02
2. Mills , Michael SO-2 Delaware State 7.17
3. Brown, Ceiquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.25
4. Babcanec, Cyril FR-1 Wagner 7.25
5. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 7.36
6. Davidson, John JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.65
7. Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 7.04
2. Anderson, Greg FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.28
3. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.35
4. Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 7.79
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cadet, Joshua FR-1 Wagner 7.03
2. Moodie, Roderick SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.03
3. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 7.30
4. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.32
5. Linbrunner, Brandon   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sewell, Collin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.05
2. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09
3. Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.15
4. Giordano, Vincent SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.34
5. Moorer, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.44
6. Murphy, Nick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.51
7. Dempsey, Patrick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.87
8. Genovese, Jospeh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.02
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 7.12
2. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.14
3. Leach, Kendall JR-3 Delaware State 7.18
4. Baumgarten, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.39
5. Isabella, Paul FR-1 Rider 7.41
6. Bakre, Adam   Army Prep 7.86
7. Wheeler, Albert FR-1 LIU Post 8.08

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clarke, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.06 10
1. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.15 -
2. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.33 8
2. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 22.72 -
3. Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.34 6
3. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.73 -
4. Cadet, Josiah   Unattached 22.83 -
4. Babcanec, Cyril FR-1 Wagner 22.50 5
5. Welde, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.53 4
5. Agrotis, Yanni SR-4 Molloy 22.99 -
6. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.03 -
6. Edobi, Kris FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.67 3
7. Ringgold, Sean SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 23.06 -
7. Leach, Kendall JR-3 Delaware State 22.72 2
8. Mills , Michael SO-2 Delaware State 22.76 1
8. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.15 -
9. Brunson , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.45 -
9. Bryant, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.01 -
10. McLeod, Lee SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.59 -
10. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 23.18 -
11. Krebs, Michael SO-2 LIU Post 24.02 -
11. Defreitas, Andrew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.19 -
12. Viola, Michael FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.12 -
12. Baumgarten, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.38 -
13. Linbrunner, Brandon   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23.44 -
13. Murphy, Nick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 24.51 -
14. Anderson, Greg FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.47 -
14. Cobb, William FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.81 -
15. Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 24.83 -
15. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Wagner 23.48 -
16. Brinken, Corry FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.60 -
16. Dempsey, Patrick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 24.84 -
17. Ferrentino, Nick FR-1 Wagner 23.73 -
17. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.85 -
18. Smart, Jamore FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.95 -
18. Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 25.06 -
19. Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.07 -
19. Ellis , Jaren SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.06 -
20. Koproski, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.24 -
20. Davidson, John JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.39 -
21. Parris, Quamel SO-2 Rider 24.31 -
21. Wittneben, Richard FR-1 Farmingdale St. 26.00 -
22. Young, Jeffrey JR-3 Sacred Heart 24.46 -
22. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 26.60 -
23. Wolfe, Jacob SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.55 -
24. Malzone, Nicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.16 -
25. Frederick, McCoy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.24 -
26. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.52 -
27. Genovese, Jospeh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.33 -
  Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FS -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.73 -
2. Welde, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.53 4
3. Leach, Kendall JR-3 Delaware State 22.72 2
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 22.33 8
2. Dandridge, Garrett FR-1 Central Connecticut 22.34 6
3. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 23.15 -
4. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 23.18 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Clarke, Paul SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.06 10
2. Cadet, Josiah   Unattached 22.83 -
3. Edobi, Kris FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 22.67 3
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Babcanec, Cyril FR-1 Wagner 22.50 5
2. Bryant, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.01 -
3. Defreitas, Andrew FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.19 -
4. Linbrunner, Brandon   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 23.44 -
5. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Wagner 23.48 -
6. Wolfe, Jacob SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.55 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 22.72 -
2. Agrotis, Yanni SR-4 Molloy 22.99 -
3. Baumgarten, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.38 -
4. Ellis , Jaren SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 24.06 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.03 -
2. Ringgold, Sean SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 23.06 -
3. Mills , Michael SO-2 Delaware State 22.76 1
4. Ferrentino, Nick FR-1 Wagner 23.73 -
  Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas FS -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brunson , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 23.45 -
2. McLeod, Lee SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.59 -
3. Brinken, Corry FR-1 Sacred Heart 23.60 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Krebs, Michael SO-2 LIU Post 24.02 -
2. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.85 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Anderson, Greg FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 23.47 -
2. Smart, Jamore FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.95 -
3. Parris, Quamel SO-2 Rider 24.31 -
4. Young, Jeffrey JR-3 Sacred Heart 24.46 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Viola, Michael FR-1 Farmingdale St. 24.12 -
2. Murphy, Nick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 24.51 -
3. Cobb, William FR-1 Middlesex CC 24.81 -
4. Dempsey, Patrick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 24.84 -
5. Mathieu, Lucas FR-1 Queensborough CC 26.60 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.07 -
2. Koproski, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 24.24 -
3. Davidson, John JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 25.39 -
4. Malzone, Nicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 25.16 -
5. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.52 -
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 24.83 -
2. Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 25.06 -
3. Wittneben, Richard FR-1 Farmingdale St. 26.00 -
4. Genovese, Jospeh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 26.33 -
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 22.15 -
2. Frederick, McCoy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.24 -

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Julian SO-2 Delaware State 48.72 10
1. Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 48.72 -
2. Babcanec, Cyril FR-1 Wagner 49.76 8
2. Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.69 -
3. Brunson , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 51.87 -
3. Moscoe, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.84 6
4. Szwed, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.87 5
4. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 51.98 -
5. Boyer, Jerome FR-1 Rider 50.00 4
5. Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 52.29 -
6. Philistin, Mich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.50 -
6. Washington, Keith FR-1 Delaware State 50.04 3
7. Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 53.69 -
7. Rolley-Williams, Donte JR-3 Delaware State 50.21 2
8. Krebs, Michael SO-2 LIU Post 54.27 -
8. Abraham, Alvin SR-4 Rider 50.31 1
9. Motis, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.31 -
9. Rivera-Sharp, Noah FR-1 Rider 50.54 -
10. St Clair, Jack JR-3 Central Connecticut 50.85 -
10. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 55.82 -
11. Rossetti, Nichols FR-1 Queensborough CC 56.27 -
11. Ferrentino, Nick FR-1 Wagner 51.52 -
12. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 57.24 -
12. Danazumi, Qasim FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.86 -
13. Dao, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.37 -
13. Agrotis, Yanni SR-4 Molloy 1:00.23 -
14. Greene-Coles , Dontae FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:01.06 -
14. Magee, Kyle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.40 -
15. Chambers, Steven SO-2 LIU Post 1:01.80 -
15. Cassidy, Joe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.80 -
16. Boyd, Shaquille FR-1 Rider 53.19 -
17. Ramos, Mario SR-4 Rider 53.32 -
18. Roberts, Timothy FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 53.57 -
19. Fitzpatrick, Demetrious SR-4 Rider 54.04 -
20. Almodovar, Phillip SO-2 Sacred Heart 54.97 -
21. Atkins, Liam FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.25 -
22. Jenkins, Jermaine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 55.37 -
23. Cody, Justice   Army Prep 58.66 -
  Butcher, Corey JR-3 LIU Brooklyn DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Julian SO-2 Delaware State 48.72 10
2. Kalieta Jr, Thomas SO-2 Wesley 48.72 -
3. Washington, Keith FR-1 Delaware State 50.04 3
4. Rolley-Williams, Donte JR-3 Delaware State 50.21 2
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Babcanec, Cyril FR-1 Wagner 49.76 8
2. Moscoe, Justin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.84 6
3. Sellitto, Phil SR-4 Farmingdale St. 51.98 -
4. Abraham, Alvin SR-4 Rider 50.31 1
5. Rivera-Sharp, Noah FR-1 Rider 50.54 -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Szwed, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 49.87 5
2. Boyer, Jerome FR-1 Rider 50.00 4
3. Philistin, Mich JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 52.50 -
4. St Clair, Jack JR-3 Central Connecticut 50.85 -
  Butcher, Corey JR-3 LIU Brooklyn DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Desrosiers, Lugduni JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 51.69 -
2. Longchamp, Omar JR-3 Molloy 52.29 -
3. Ferrentino, Nick FR-1 Wagner 51.52 -
4. Cassidy, Joe FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.80 -
5. Fitzpatrick, Demetrious SR-4 Rider 54.04 -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Danazumi, Qasim FR-1 Central Connecticut 51.86 -
2. Magee, Kyle FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.40 -
3. Boyd, Shaquille FR-1 Rider 53.19 -
4. Ramos, Mario SR-4 Rider 53.32 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brunson , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 51.87 -
2. Dao, Ryan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 52.37 -
3. Roberts, Timothy FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 53.57 -
4. Jenkins, Jermaine FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 55.37 -
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Wright, Denzel SO-2 Farmingdale St. 53.69 -
2. Krebs, Michael SO-2 LIU Post 54.27 -
3. Motis, Joseph JR-3 Farmingdale St. 54.31 -
4. Agrotis, Yanni SR-4 Molloy 1:00.23 -
5. Almodovar, Phillip SO-2 Sacred Heart 54.97 -
6. Atkins, Liam FR-1 Sacred Heart 55.25 -
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Justin SO-2 Queensborough CC 55.82 -
2. Chambers, Steven SO-2 LIU Post 1:01.80 -
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rossetti, Nichols FR-1 Queensborough CC 56.27 -
2. Messling, Jake SO-2 Farmingdale St. 57.24 -
3. Greene-Coles , Dontae FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 1:01.06 -
4. Cody, Justice   Army Prep 58.66 -

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malko, Russell SR-4 Rider 1:04.41 10
1. Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.36 -
2. Robinson, Trae' JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.20 8
2. Ringgold, Sean SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1:08.18 -
3. Reyes, Jeffrey JR-3 LIU Post 1:10.08 -
3. Linares-Martin, Javier FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.20 6
4. Prosper, Dydro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:11.10 -
4. Avolio, Thomas SO-2 Rider 1:06.37 5
5. Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 1:12.99 -
5. Howard, Terell FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.63 4
6. Galante, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:19.02 -
6. Abdalla, Mahmoud FR-1 Wagner 1:06.79 3
7. Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 1:19.32 -
7. Walton, Jason FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:06.87 2
8. Charvis, Tavis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:20.73 -
8. Souffrant, Kenley SO-2 Rider 1:07.16 1
9. Strachn, Brain FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.59 -
10. Pelletier, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:07.84 -
11. Richard, Josh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.02 -
12. Vineyard, Donny FR-1 Rider 1:08.36 -
13. Baum, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:08.38 -
14. Boyle, Danny FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.73 -
15. Rodriguez, Luis FR-1 Rider 1:09.25 -
16. D'Ovidio, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:09.68 -
17. Mejia, Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:10.38 -
18. White, La'Shan FR-1 Rider 1:10.75 -
19. Antone, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:11.65 -
20. Figorito, Anthony   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:12.54 -
21. Phillips, Njehan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.48 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Malko, Russell SR-4 Rider 1:04.41 10
2. Robinson, Trae' JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.20 8
3. White, La'Shan FR-1 Rider 1:10.75 -
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Linares-Martin, Javier FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:06.20 6
2. Avolio, Thomas SO-2 Rider 1:06.37 5
3. Walton, Jason FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:06.87 2
4. Souffrant, Kenley SO-2 Rider 1:07.16 1
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pelletier, Nicholas FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:07.84 -
2. Richard, Josh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.02 -
3. Vineyard, Donny FR-1 Rider 1:08.36 -
4. Baum, Matt SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:08.38 -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Strachn, Brain FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:07.59 -
2. Boyle, Danny FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:08.73 -
3. Rodriguez, Luis FR-1 Rider 1:09.25 -
4. D'Ovidio, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:09.68 -
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schiavone, Frankie SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:07.36 -
2. Ringgold, Sean SO-2 CC of Philadelphia 1:08.18 -
3. Howard, Terell FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:06.63 4
4. Abdalla, Mahmoud FR-1 Wagner 1:06.79 3
5. Antone, Harrison FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:11.65 -
6. Figorito, Anthony   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:12.54 -
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reyes, Jeffrey JR-3 LIU Post 1:10.08 -
2. Basile, Alex JR-3 Molloy 1:12.99 -
3. Galante, Joseph FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:19.02 -
4. Mejia, Nicholas FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:10.38 -
5. Phillips, Njehan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:15.48 -
500 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Prosper, Dydro FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:11.10 -
2. Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 1:19.32 -
3. Charvis, Tavis FR-1 Farmingdale St. 1:20.73 -

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:54.09 10
1. Ramirez, Larry   Unattached 1:54.77 -
2. Steinhoff, George FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.45 8
2. Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.07 -
3. Cuthbertson, William FR-1 Wagner 1:55.61 6
3. Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 2:01.66 -
4. Green, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:02.12 -
4. Eddinger, Dylan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.27 5
5. Lezon, Victor FR-1 NYIT 2:04.80 -
5. Sauer, Aidan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.58 4
6. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:58.59 3
6. Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.02 -
7. Barrett, Kenneth FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:05.86 -
7. Ruspantini, Rob JR-3 Wagner 2:00.64 2
8. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.40 -
8. Mazzei, Mike FR-1 Rider 2:00.73 1
9. Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.46 -
9. Findley, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:01.31 -
10. Gunn, Patrick FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.28 -
10. McGarty, Patrick SO-2 Monmouth 2:04.53 -
11. Mink, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:05.15 -
11. Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 2:09.78 -
12. Flemming, Andruw FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:06.57 -
12. Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:11.93 -
13. Zappala, Jake FR-1 Rider 2:06.59 -
13. Stalteri, Frank FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:12.05 -
14. McNamara, Timothy FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:07.37 -
14. Farrell, Sean SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:12.08 -
15. Hegglin, Gavin FR-1 Monmouth 2:07.45 -
15. Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.19 -
16. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:13.06 -
16. Cassamajor, Drayk SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:07.95 -
17. Sime, Alvin JR-3 Wagner 2:09.21 -
17. Nuelle , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:14.45 -
18. Price, Tom FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:09.32 -
18. Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 2:14.53 -
19. Allen , Remington FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:09.84 -
19. Dorso, Joseph SO-2 LIU Post 2:15.26 -
20. Baker, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:10.33 -
20. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:16.79 -
21. Anderson, Jeremy   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:10.37 -
21. Peckholdt, Jason SO-2 NYIT 2:31.25 -
22. O'Rourke, Dennis FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:11.16 -
23. Keller, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:17.96 -
24. Antonawich, Daniel   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:24.91 -
  Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas DQ -
  Parker, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Grudzwick, Richard JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:54.09 10
2. Ramirez, Larry   Unattached 1:54.77 -
3. Steinhoff, George FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:55.45 8
4. Cuthbertson, William FR-1 Wagner 1:55.61 6
5. Eddinger, Dylan SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.27 5
6. Sauer, Aidan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:57.58 4
7. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 1:58.59 3
  Parker, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) DNF -
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:59.07 -
2. Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 2:01.66 -
3. Bouyea, Kevin FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.02 -
4. Ruspantini, Rob JR-3 Wagner 2:00.64 2
5. Mazzei, Mike FR-1 Rider 2:00.73 1
6. Findley, Andrew JR-3 Central Connecticut 2:01.31 -
7. Zappala, Jake FR-1 Rider 2:06.59 -
8. McNamara, Timothy FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:07.37 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barrett, Kenneth FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 2:05.86 -
2. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.40 -
3. McGarty, Patrick SO-2 Monmouth 2:04.53 -
4. Mink, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:05.15 -
5. Flemming, Andruw FR-1 Central Connecticut 2:06.57 -
6. Hegglin, Gavin FR-1 Monmouth 2:07.45 -
7. Cassamajor, Drayk SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:07.95 -
8. Price, Tom FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:09.32 -
9. Baker, Michael SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:10.33 -
10. Anderson, Jeremy   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:10.37 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Green, Joshua FR-1 Farmingdale St. 2:02.12 -
2. Lezon, Victor FR-1 NYIT 2:04.80 -
3. Meagher, Raymond FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:06.46 -
4. Gunn, Patrick FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:07.28 -
5. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:13.06 -
6. Sime, Alvin JR-3 Wagner 2:09.21 -
7. Allen , Remington FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:09.84 -
8. Dorso, Joseph SO-2 LIU Post 2:15.26 -
9. O'Rourke, Dennis FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:11.16 -
10. Keller, Michael SO-2 Sacred Heart 2:17.96 -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 2:09.78 -
2. Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:11.93 -
3. Stalteri, Frank FR-1 Middlesex CC 2:12.05 -
4. Farrell, Sean SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 2:12.08 -
5. Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:12.19 -
6. Nuelle , Christian FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 2:14.45 -
7. Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 2:14.53 -
8. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 2:16.79 -
9. Peckholdt, Jason SO-2 NYIT 2:31.25 -
10. Antonawich, Daniel   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 2:24.91 -
  Tina, Matthew SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas DQ -

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.35 10
1. Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:29.32 -
2. Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.92 -
2. Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:18.71 8
3. Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.87 -
3. Mueller, Kyle JR-3 Monmouth 4:18.89 6
4. DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 4:19.09 5
4. Kimutai, Betwel FR-1 NYIT 4:40.16 -
5. Long, Tom JR-3 Rider 4:22.81 4
5. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.91 -
6. Heredia, Kevin FR-1 Rider 4:23.80 3
6. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:45.95 -
7. Farrell, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 4:24.69 2
7. Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:45.96 -
8. Hoffman, James FR-1 Monmouth 4:25.53 1
8. Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:56.09 -
9. Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 4:57.29 -
9. Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.96 -
10. Bodon, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 4:26.06 -
10. Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 4:57.45 -
11. Belay, Danniel SR-4 Rider 4:26.73 -
11. Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 4:59.27 -
12. Sappey, Henry JR-3 Monmouth 4:26.95 -
12. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:05.03 -
13. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:27.61 -
13. Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 5:10.02 -
14. Shilleh, Moetiz SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:29.51 -
14. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:11.41 -
15. Daurio, Danny SO-2 Rider 4:29.56 -
15. Madden, William SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:25.55 -
16. Gallagher, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.10 -
16. Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:31.63 -
17. Maida, Dan JR-3 Monmouth 4:31.21 -
17. Texidor, Jon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:38.22 -
18. Ruskan, Scott SO-2 Rider 4:31.35 -
19. Pavicic, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 4:31.67 -
20. Spector, Will FR-1 Rider 4:32.25 -
21. Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:32.44 -
22. Ainscoe, Shane FR-1 Monmouth 4:32.52 -
23. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:32.57 -
24. Daly, Ira FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.90 -
25. Mink, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.27 -
26. Angelina, Joey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.75 -
27. Velez, Nick JR-3 Wagner 4:37.22 -
28. Smith, Zach FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.74 -
29. Branco, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.91 -
30. Tavernite, Jake SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:38.25 -
31. Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1 Rider 4:39.46 -
32. Dombrowiecki, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 4:41.18 -
33. Corbett, Ryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:43.72 -
34. Clark, Joshua SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.28 -
35. O'Rourke, Dennis FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:46.83 -
36. DeLuca, Nick   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:47.45 -
37. Thurlow, Gavin JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:49.55 -
38. Faljean, Zack SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:54.36 -
39. Rebecchi, Bernard SR-4 Monmouth 4:55.76 -
40. Moore, Gregory SO-2 Delaware State 4:59.12 -
41. Lawless, Thomas FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:01.72 -
42. Johnson, Oluwaseun FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:12.19 -
  Cabral, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.35 10
2. Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:29.32 -
3. Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:18.71 8
4. Mueller, Kyle JR-3 Monmouth 4:18.89 6
5. DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 4:19.09 5
6. Belay, Danniel SR-4 Rider 4:26.73 -
7. Daurio, Danny SO-2 Rider 4:29.56 -
8. Velez, Nick JR-3 Wagner 4:37.22 -
9. Branco, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.91 -
10. Clark, Joshua SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.28 -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Long, Tom JR-3 Rider 4:22.81 4
2. Heredia, Kevin FR-1 Rider 4:23.80 3
3. Farrell, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 4:24.69 2
4. Hoffman, James FR-1 Monmouth 4:25.53 1
5. Bodon, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 4:26.06 -
6. Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:32.44 -
7. Angelina, Joey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.75 -
8. Faljean, Zack SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:54.36 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.96 -
2. Sappey, Henry JR-3 Monmouth 4:26.95 -
3. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:27.61 -
4. Shilleh, Moetiz SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:29.51 -
5. Gallagher, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.10 -
6. Ruskan, Scott SO-2 Rider 4:31.35 -
7. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:32.57 -
8. Daly, Ira FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.90 -
9. Corbett, Ryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:43.72 -
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.92 -
2. Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.87 -
3. Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 4:57.29 -
4. Maida, Dan JR-3 Monmouth 4:31.21 -
5. Pavicic, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 4:31.67 -
6. Spector, Will FR-1 Rider 4:32.25 -
7. Ainscoe, Shane FR-1 Monmouth 4:32.52 -
8. Mink, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.27 -
9. Smith, Zach FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.74 -
10. Tavernite, Jake SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:38.25 -
11. Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1 Rider 4:39.46 -
12. Dombrowiecki, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 4:41.18 -
13. Thurlow, Gavin JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:49.55 -
14. Rebecchi, Bernard SR-4 Monmouth 4:55.76 -
15. Moore, Gregory SO-2 Delaware State 4:59.12 -
  Cabral, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth DNF -
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kimutai, Betwel FR-1 NYIT 4:40.16 -
2. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.91 -
3. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:45.95 -
4. Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:45.96 -
5. Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:56.09 -
6. Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 4:57.45 -
7. Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 4:59.27 -
8. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:05.03 -
9. Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 5:10.02 -
10. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:11.41 -
11. Madden, William SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:25.55 -
12. Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:31.63 -
13. Texidor, Jon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:38.22 -
14. O'Rourke, Dennis FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:46.83 -
15. DeLuca, Nick   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:47.45 -
16. Lawless, Thomas FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:01.72 -
17. Johnson, Oluwaseun FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:12.19 -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rafferty, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 8:36.75 10
1. Simatei, Noah SO-2 NYIT 9:08.69 -
2. Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:41.92 8
2. Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 9:13.43 -
3. Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.18 6
3. Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 9:43.48 -
4. McFarland, Nick SR-4 Monmouth 8:44.59 5
4. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:09.35 -
5. Bunch, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.34 4
5. Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 10:25.93 -
6. Scarpill, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.79 3
6. Grady, Chris JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10:42.35 -
7. Jerolaman, Evan JR-3 Monmouth 8:49.84 2
7. Acapana, Kyle SO-2 NYIT 10:52.31 -
8. Drews, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 8:52.57 1
8. Lopez, Jevier FR-1 NYIT 12:03.21 -
9. Hutchison, Shawn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:56.05 -
10. Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:56.34 -
11. Smith, Peter   Army Prep 9:04.62 -
12. Morelli, Anthony SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:06.61 -
13. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:10.45 -
14. Amaral, Antonio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:11.05 -
15. Macpherson, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:11.39 -
16. Weir, Sean FR-1 Wagner 9:13.79 -
17. Taubl, Charles FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:15.36 -
18. Riley, Connor SR-4 Rider 9:15.38 -
19. McGrory, Jon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:20.77 -
20. Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 9:25.04 -
21. Picard, Corey FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:27.21 -
22. Gill, Hasan JR-3 Delaware State 9:27.70 -
23. Gugendiran, Pratheip SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:28.30 -
24. Collado, Eric FR-1 Rider 9:38.44 -
25. Gillis, Christopher FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:40.47 -
26. Murray, Sean FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:42.50 -
27. DeLuca, Nick   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:51.79 -
28. Duffy, Conor JR-3 Rider 9:54.81 -
29. Tucker, Aidan FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:58.43 -
30. Macpherson, Jimmy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:08.75 -
  Ramirez, Larry   Unattached DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rafferty, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 8:36.75 10
2. Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:41.92 8
3. Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.18 6
4. McFarland, Nick SR-4 Monmouth 8:44.59 5
5. Bunch, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.34 4
6. Scarpill, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.79 3
7. Jerolaman, Evan JR-3 Monmouth 8:49.84 2
8. Drews, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 8:52.57 1
9. Hutchison, Shawn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:56.05 -
10. Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:56.34 -
11. Morelli, Anthony SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:06.61 -
12. Macpherson, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:11.39 -
13. Taubl, Charles FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:15.36 -
14. Riley, Connor SR-4 Rider 9:15.38 -
15. McGrory, Jon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:20.77 -
16. Gill, Hasan JR-3 Delaware State 9:27.70 -
  Ramirez, Larry   Unattached DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simatei, Noah SO-2 NYIT 9:08.69 -
2. Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 9:13.43 -
3. Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 9:43.48 -
4. Amaral, Antonio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:11.05 -
5. Weir, Sean FR-1 Wagner 9:13.79 -
6. Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 9:25.04 -
7. Picard, Corey FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:27.21 -
8. Gugendiran, Pratheip SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:28.30 -
9. Collado, Eric FR-1 Rider 9:38.44 -
10. Gillis, Christopher FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:40.47 -
11. Murray, Sean FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:42.50 -
12. Duffy, Conor JR-3 Rider 9:54.81 -
13. Tucker, Aidan FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:58.43 -
14. Macpherson, Jimmy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:08.75 -
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:09.35 -
2. Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 10:25.93 -
3. Grady, Chris JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10:42.35 -
4. Acapana, Kyle SO-2 NYIT 10:52.31 -
5. Lopez, Jevier FR-1 NYIT 12:03.21 -
6. Smith, Peter   Army Prep 9:04.62 -
7. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:10.45 -
8. DeLuca, Nick   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:51.79 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.28 10
1. Cadet, Josiah   Unattached 8.54 -
2. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.45 8
2. Jenkins, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 9.15 -
3. Young, Jeffrey JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.48 6
4. Henry, Tyrik JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.94 5
5. Rivera, Daniel   Army Prep 9.05 4

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.34
2. Cadet, Josiah   Unattached 8.51
3. Henry, Tyrik JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.52
4. Young, Jeffrey JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.55
5. Abdullah, Ismail FR-1 LIU Post 8.63
6. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.68
7. Rivera, Daniel   Army Prep 8.80
8. Jenkins, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.98
9. Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.00
10. Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 9.34
11. Antonawich, Daniel   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.67
12. Frederick, McCoy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.52
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanchez, Quincy JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.34
2. Henry, Tyrik JR-3 Central Connecticut 8.52
3. Abdullah, Ismail FR-1 LIU Post 8.63
4. Fortune, Stephane SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 9.00
5. Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 9.34
6. Antonawich, Daniel   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.67
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cadet, Josiah   Unattached 8.51
2. Young, Jeffrey JR-3 Sacred Heart 8.55
3. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 8.68
4. Rivera, Daniel   Army Prep 8.80
5. Jenkins, Justin FR-1 Middlesex CC 8.98
6. Frederick, McCoy FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 10.52

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Delaware State A Julian Brown, Kendall Leach, Donte Rolley-Williams, Keith Washington 3:18.39 10
1. St. Thomas Aquinas A Lugduni Desrosiers, Frankie Schiavone, Kevin Bouyea, St. Jacob Diodonet 3:24.70 -
2. Rider A James Green, Jerome Boyer, Russell Malko, Alvin Abraham 3:18.96 8
2. Farmingdale St. A Joseph Motis, Denzel Wright, Joshua Green, Phil Sellitto 3:32.88 -
3. St. Joseph's (Pa.) A Michael Welde, Kris Edobi, Trae' Robinson, Michael Szwed 3:21.63 6
3. LIU Post A Destyn Harding, Jeffrey Reyes, Steven Chambers, Michael Krebs 3:39.68 -
4. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(B)
B Justin Moscoe, Barren McCoy, Javier Linares-Martin, Jacob Wolfe 3:22.88 5
5. LIU Brooklyn
(B)
B Justin Brown, Logan Jones, Roderick Moodie, Beresford Sweeney 3:25.16 4
6. Rider
(B)
B La'Shan White, Thomas Avolio, Kenley Souffrant, Noah Rivera-Sharp 3:25.47 3
7. Central Connecticut A Garrett Dandridge, Jack St Clair, Akiel Smith, Richard Grudzwick 3:25.67 2
8. LIU Brooklyn
(C)
C Kobe White, Braylon Wilkerson, Caleb Williams, Ernest Agyeman 3:27.80 1
9. Central Connecticut
(B)
B Qasim Danazumi, Matt Baum, Quincy Sanchez, Jason Walton 3:28.69 -
10. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(C)
C Josh Richard, Dylan Eddinger, Danny Boyle, Harrison Antone 3:30.17 -
11. Monmouth A Ryan Rafferty, Nick McFarland, Louis DiLaurenzio, Bryan Cabral 3:30.42 -
12. LIU Brooklyn A Kwesi Henderson, Kimorie Shearman, Corey Butcher, Justin Brown 3:31.79 -
13. Wagner A Nick Ferrentino, Thomas Corel, William Cuthbertson, Mahmoud Abdalla 3:31.89 -
14. St. Joseph's (Pa.)
(D)
D Ryan Dao, Kyle Magee, Aidan Sauer, Tom Price 3:33.17 -
15. St. Francis (N.Y.) A Maurice Morris, Joshua Beausil, Jamore Smart, jared Thomas 3:34.21 -
16. Monmouth
(B)
B James Hoffman, Matt Bodon, Shane Ainscoe, Evan Jerolaman 3:35.33 -
17. St. Joseph's (L.I.) A Anthony Figorito, Daniel Antonawich, Brandon Phan, Brandon Linbrunner 3:36.58 -
18. Sacred Heart A Nicholas Pelletier, Evan Cleveland, Devon Guerrier-Heywar, Michael Keller 3:38.56 -
19. Central Connecticut
(D)
D Timothy McNamara, Andruw Flemming, Andrew Findley, Julio Arredondo 3:38.79 -
20. Monmouth
(C)
C Michael Pavicic, Daniel Dombrowiecki, Matt Farrell, Dan Maida 3:43.35 -
21. Central Connecticut
(C)
C Darius Wise, Miles Fye-Moore, Andrew D'Ovidio, Trevor Glymph 3:43.64 -
22. Sacred Heart
(B)
B Nicholas DeRosa, Nicholas Quinn, Liam Atkins, Gavin Thurlow 3:47.34 -
  Rider
(C)
C Dalin Hackley, Shaquille Boyd, Demetrious Fitzpatrick, Donny Vineyard DNF -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Delaware State Brown, Leach, Rolley-Williams, Washington 3:18.39 10
2. Rider Green, Boyer, Malko, Abraham 3:18.96 8
3. LIU Brooklyn (B) Brown, Jones, Moodie, Sweeney 3:25.16 4
4. LIU Brooklyn (C) White, Wilkerson, Williams, Agyeman 3:27.80 1
5. LIU Brooklyn Henderson, Shearman, Butcher, Brown 3:31.79 -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. LIU Post Harding, Reyes, Chambers, Krebs 3:39.68 -
2. Monmouth (B) Hoffman, Bodon, Ainscoe, Jerolaman 3:35.33 -
3. Central Connecticut (D) McNamara, Flemming, Findley, Arredondo 3:38.79 -
4. Monmouth (C) Pavicic, Dombrowiecki, Farrell, Maida 3:43.35 -
5. Central Connecticut (C) Wise, Fye-Moore, D'Ovidio, Glymph 3:43.64 -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Ward, Marquis JR-3 Central Connecticut 2.00m 6' 6.75" 10
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    O
  • 2.05
    XXX
1. Smith, Deandre FR-1 LIU Post 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2. Lee, Devynn FR-1 Rider 2.00m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3. Kolli, Soham FR-1 Rider 1.90m 6' 2.75" 6
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
4. Ramsammy, Andrew SO-2 Wagner 1.85m 6' 0.75" 5
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
5. Martin, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" 4
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Reidy, Keegan SO-2 Wagner NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Creech, Jarred JR-3 Central Connecticut NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Agostino, Jordan FR-1 Farmingdale St. NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Syrett, Chris FR-1 Farmingdale St. NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Dwyer, Phillip SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Malzone, Nicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart NH   -
  • 1.80
    XX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Del Cerro, Noel JR-3 Wagner 4.80m 15' 9" 10
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.80
    O
1. Normoyle, Daniel   Unattached 4.40m 14' 5.25" -
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
2. Hopwood, Jeremy SR-4 Central Connecticut 4.10m 13' 5.25" 8
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
3. Jadoo, Vijesh SR-4 Rider 3.80m 12' 5.5" 6
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
4. Starkey, Craig FR-1 Central Connecticut 3.65m 11' 11.75" 5
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
  Cabaci, Eren SO-2 Farmingdale St. NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Farrell, Sean SR-4 Mount Saint Mary NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Thomas, Justin FR-1 Rider NH   -
  • 3.65
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.96m 22' 10" -
  • 6.78m
  • 6.96m
  • 6.96m
  • 6.87m
1. Ward, Marquis JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.92m 22' 8.5" 10
  • 6.50m
  • 6.92m
  • 6.85m
  • 6.80m
  • 6.87m
  • 6.63m
2. Oyewole, Ayomide FR-1 Rider 6.81m 22' 4.25" 8
  • 6.61m
  • 6.37m
  • 6.44m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.81m
  • 6.64m
2. Smith, Deandre FR-1 LIU Post 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
  • 6.42m
  • 6.15m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.16m
  • 6.16m
  • 6.45m
3. Mclaren , Elijah FR-1 Delaware State 6.67m 21' 10.75" 6
  • 6.67m
  • 6.41m
  • 6.51m
3. Agard, Paul FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.22m 20' 5" -
  • 6.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Syrett, Chris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
  • 6.15m
4. White, Krishna FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 6.60m 21' 8" 5
  • 6.58m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.60m
  • 6.52m
  • 6.46m
  • 6.37m
5. Agostino, Jordan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
  • 5.43m
6. Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • 5.00m
6. Siley, Matt SO-2 Rider 6.60m 21' 8" 3.5
  • 6.42m
  • 6.43m
  • 6.60m
6. Mefford, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.48m 21' 3.25" 3.5
  • 6.30m
  • 6.48m
  • 6.05m
7. Creech, Jarred JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2
  • 6.33m
  • 6.44m
  • 6.01m
8. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 6.42m 21' 0.75" 1
  • 6.36m
  • 6.42m
9. Koproski, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
  • 6.23m
  • 6.31m
10. Beatty, Karim SO-2 Delaware State 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
  • 6.03m
  • 6.26m
11. Phan, Brandon   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • 5.90m
  • 6.24m
12. Dunbar, Jahsira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
  • 6.21m
  • 6.08m
13. Ellis , Jaren SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
  • 6.14m
14. Saravia, Kayshaw SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
  • 6.10m
15. Giordano, Vincent SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
  • 5.73m
  • 6.05m
  • 6.03m
16. Dwyer, Phillip SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.99m 19' 8" -
  • 5.99m
17. Moorer, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.94m
18. Martin, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
  • 5.86m
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Mclaren , Elijah FR-1 Delaware State 6.67m 21' 10.75" 6
2. Agard, Paul FR-1 Queensborough CC 6.22m 20' 5" -
3. Syrett, Chris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
4. Agostino, Jordan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
5. Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 5.00m 16' 5" -
6. Koproski, Daniel SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.31m 20' 8.5" -
7. Beatty, Karim SO-2 Delaware State 6.26m 20' 6.5" -
8. Phan, Brandon   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
9. Saravia, Kayshaw SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
10. Giordano, Vincent SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6.05m 19' 10.25" -
11. Dwyer, Phillip SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.99m 19' 8" -
12. Martin, Jack FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.86m 19' 2.75" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.96m 22' 10" -
2. Ward, Marquis JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.92m 22' 8.5" 10
3. Oyewole, Ayomide FR-1 Rider 6.81m 22' 4.25" 8
4. Smith, Deandre FR-1 LIU Post 6.49m 21' 3.5" -
5. White, Krishna FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 6.60m 21' 8" 5
6. Siley, Matt SO-2 Rider 6.60m 21' 8" 3.5
7. Mefford, Sean SO-2 Sacred Heart 6.48m 21' 3.25" 3.5
8. Creech, Jarred JR-3 Central Connecticut 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2
9. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 6.42m 21' 0.75" 1
10. Dunbar, Jahsira FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
11. Ellis , Jaren SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6.14m 20' 1.75" -
12. Moorer, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5.94m 19' 6" -

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Tre SO-2 Delaware State 14.78m 48' 6" 10
  • 13.80m
  • 14.78m
  • 14.58m
  • 12.73m
  • 13.16m
  • PASS
1. Cobb, William FR-1 Middlesex CC 13.13m 43' 1" -
  • 12.58m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.05m
  • 12.91m
  • 13.12m
  • 13.13m
2. Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
  • 12.05m
  • 12.25m
2. Booker, Forrest FR-1 Delaware State 13.68m 44' 10.75" 8
  • 13.33m
  • 13.28m
  • 13.68m
  • 12.94m
3. Honore, Stephen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
  • 12.05m
3. Mclaren , Elijah FR-1 Delaware State 13.57m 44' 6.25" 6
  • 13.54m
  • 13.46m
  • 13.35m
  • 13.21m
  • 13.57m
  • 13.47m
4. Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.78m
4. Killiebrew, Allen SR-4 Rider 13.55m 44' 5.5" 5
  • 13.33m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.43m
5. Henry, Tyrik JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.13m 43' 1" 4
  • 12.74m
  • 12.76m
  • 12.80m
  • 12.78m
  • 13.13m
5. Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
  • 11.67m
6. Syrett, Chris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
  • 11.28m
6. Phan, Brandon   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.71m 41' 8.5" 3
  • 12.71m
  • 12.32m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.22m
  • 12.60m
  • 12.30m
7. Glymph, Trevor SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2
  • 12.30m
  Saravia, Kayshaw SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Ortega, Justin JR-3 LIU Post 12.25m 40' 2.25" -
2. Honore, Stephen JR-3 Farmingdale St. 12.05m 39' 6.5" -
3. Weppler, Karl FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
4. Henry, Tyrik JR-3 Central Connecticut 13.13m 43' 1" 4
5. Bloecker, Thomas FR-1 Molloy 11.67m 38' 3.5" -
6. Syrett, Chris FR-1 Farmingdale St. 11.28m 37' 0.25" -
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Johnson, Tre SO-2 Delaware State 14.78m 48' 6" 10
2. Cobb, William FR-1 Middlesex CC 13.13m 43' 1" -
3. Booker, Forrest FR-1 Delaware State 13.68m 44' 10.75" 8
4. Mclaren , Elijah FR-1 Delaware State 13.57m 44' 6.25" 6
5. Killiebrew, Allen SR-4 Rider 13.55m 44' 5.5" 5
6. Phan, Brandon   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 12.71m 41' 8.5" 3
7. Glymph, Trevor SO-2 Central Connecticut 12.30m 40' 4.25" 2
  Saravia, Kayshaw SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) FOUL   -

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Murphy, Corey SR-4 Monmouth 18.06m 59' 3" 10
  • 18.06m
  • 17.46m
  • 17.58m
  • 17.74m
1. Opont, Rickssen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.56m 51' 0.75" -
  • 15.56m
2. Williams , Michael FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
  • 11.02m
  • 11.33m
2. Turner, Christian SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.71m 51' 6.5" 8
  • 14.88m
  • 14.67m
  • 1.34m
  • 15.71m
3. Gilligan, Daniel JR-3 Monmouth 15.23m 49' 11.75" 6
  • 14.84m
  • 15.02m
  • 14.96m
  • 15.23m
3. Zecchin, Peter JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
  • 10.67m
4. Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • 10.38m
4. Durden, Corey FR-1 Wagner 15.14m 49' 8.25" 5
  • 14.17m
  • 14.34m
  • 14.71m
  • 15.14m
5. Farahani, Henry SR-4 Molloy 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.67m
5. Huisman, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 14.48m 47' 6.25" 4
  • 14.48m
  • 14.48m
  • 14.09m
6. Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.39m
6. Magliulo, Carl JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
  • 9.39m
6. Croce, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.86m 45' 5.75" 3
  • 13.00m
  • 13.86m
  • 12.81m
  • 12.42m
7. Brown, J'Von SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.51m 44' 4" 2
  • 13.26m
  • 12.82m
  • 13.51m
  • 13.50m
  • 12.40m
8. Farrell, Sean SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
  • 6.80m
8. Joslyn, O'Brian JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.40m 43' 11.75" 1
  • 12.11m
  • 13.40m
9. Patel, Kyle   Army Prep 13.36m 43' 10" -
  • 12.66m
  • 12.80m
  • 13.36m
10. Kissi, Nana SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
  • 12.23m
  • 13.01m
  • 11.46m
11. Stuart, Jack FR-1 Monmouth 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
  • 12.64m
  • 12.82m
12. Suarez, Andy SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
  • 12.63m
  • 11.42m
13. Gorman, Patrick FR-1 Rider 12.34m 40' 6" -
  • 11.56m
  • 12.34m
14. Pepe, Michael FR-1 Wagner 12.26m 40' 2.75" -
  • 10.85m
  • 11.75m
  • 12.26m
15. Radzion, Ed FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
  • 10.68m
  • 11.90m
16. Oyetibo, Damilare FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.25m 36' 11" -
  • 11.25m
17. Heaney, Patrick FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
  • 10.57m
  • 11.14m
18. McDade, Liam JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
  • 10.66m
19. Mendoza-Gisbert, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.48m
20. Ruiz, Rayneri   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
  • 9.53m
21. Heaney, Brendan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
  • 9.43m
22. Spataro, Joseph FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.73m 22' 1" -
  • 6.73m
23. Haun, Ryan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
  • 6.08m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Williams , Michael FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 11.33m 37' 2.25" -
2. Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
3. Farahani, Henry SR-4 Molloy 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
4. Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
5. Magliulo, Carl JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 9.39m 30' 9.75" -
6. Farrell, Sean SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6.80m 22' 3.75" -
7. Radzion, Ed FR-1 Central Connecticut 11.90m 39' 0.5" -
8. Oyetibo, Damilare FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.25m 36' 11" -
9. Heaney, Patrick FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
10. McDade, Liam JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.66m 34' 11.75" -
11. Mendoza-Gisbert, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
12. Ruiz, Rayneri   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9.53m 31' 3.25" -
13. Heaney, Brendan FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
14. Spataro, Joseph FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.73m 22' 1" -
15. Haun, Ryan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6.08m 19' 11.5" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Murphy, Corey SR-4 Monmouth 18.06m 59' 3" 10
2. Opont, Rickssen JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 15.56m 51' 0.75" -
3. Turner, Christian SR-4 Sacred Heart 15.71m 51' 6.5" 8
4. Gilligan, Daniel JR-3 Monmouth 15.23m 49' 11.75" 6
5. Zecchin, Peter JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
6. Durden, Corey FR-1 Wagner 15.14m 49' 8.25" 5
7. Huisman, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 14.48m 47' 6.25" 4
8. Croce, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 13.86m 45' 5.75" 3
9. Brown, J'Von SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.51m 44' 4" 2
10. Joslyn, O'Brian JR-3 Sacred Heart 13.40m 43' 11.75" 1
11. Patel, Kyle   Army Prep 13.36m 43' 10" -
12. Kissi, Nana SO-2 Central Connecticut 13.01m 42' 8.25" -
13. Stuart, Jack FR-1 Monmouth 12.82m 42' 0.75" -
14. Suarez, Andy SO-2 Sacred Heart 12.63m 41' 5.25" -
15. Gorman, Patrick FR-1 Rider 12.34m 40' 6" -
16. Pepe, Michael FR-1 Wagner 12.26m 40' 2.75" -

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Johnson, Montel SO-2 Monmouth 16.32m 53' 6.5" 10
  • 15.78m
  • 16.32m
  • 14.44m
1. Franks, Thomas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 13.37m 43' 10.5" -
  • 12.74m
  • 13.37m
  • 13.20m
2. Croce, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 16.11m 52' 10.25" 8
  • 15.30m
  • 14.62m
  • 16.11m
  • 15.46m
2. Borghard, Blake JR-3 Farmingdale St. 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
  • 12.56m
  • 12.47m
  • 13.17m
3. Gilligan, Daniel JR-3 Monmouth 15.86m 52' 0.5" 6
  • 15.09m
  • 15.86m
  • 15.07m
  • 15.62m
  • 15.80m
3. Young, Griffin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.40m 37' 5" -
  • 11.40m
4. Farahani, Henry SR-4 Molloy 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
  • 11.12m
4. Kraemer, Matthew SR-4 Rider 15.84m 51' 11.75" 5
  • 15.66m
  • 15.78m
  • 15.06m
  • 15.84m
  • 14.17m
5. Williams , Michael FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
  • 9.05m
5. Campbell, Cody SR-4 Rider 15.11m 49' 7" 4
  • 14.24m
  • 14.39m
  • 14.53m
  • 14.41m
  • 15.11m
6. Magliulo, Carl JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
  • 8.90m
6. Poetsch, Kyle JR-3 Rider 14.69m 48' 2.5" 3
  • 13.99m
  • 14.69m
  • 14.50m
  • 14.38m
  • 14.53m
  • 14.44m
7. Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
  • 8.77m
7. Turner, Christian SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.47m 47' 5.75" 2
  • 14.47m
  • 14.38m
8. Ponnaiya, Antony FR-1 Molloy 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
  • 8.02m
8. Mendoza-Gisbert, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 13.55m 44' 5.5" 1
  • 12.53m
  • 13.55m
  • 12.68m
9. Huisman, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.91m
10. Gorman, Patrick FR-1 Rider 12.75m 41' 10" -
  • 12.75m
11. Stuart, Jack FR-1 Monmouth 12.24m 40' 2" -
  • 11.57m
  • 12.24m
12. Joslyn, O'Brian JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 12.01m
13. Pepe, Michael FR-1 Wagner 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
  • 10.68m
  • 11.95m
14. Kissi, Nana SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
  • 11.55m
15. Suarez, Andy SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.53m 37' 10" -
  • 11.53m
16. McDade, Liam JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.74m 35' 3" -
  • 10.74m
17. Ragusa, Anthony FR-1 Rider 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.50m
17. Chesonis, Stephen SO-2 Rider 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
  • 10.50m
19. Radzion, Ed FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.48m
20. McCarthy, Andrew FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
  • 10.22m
21. Adzenyah, Kwame JR-3 Sacred Heart 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  • 9.91m
  Durden, Corey FR-1 Wagner FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC FOUL   -
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Farahani, Henry SR-4 Molloy 11.12m 36' 5.75" -
2. Williams , Michael FR-1 CC of Philadelphia 9.05m 29' 8.25" -
3. Magliulo, Carl JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 8.90m 29' 2.5" -
4. Skidmore, Robert FR-1 LIU Post 8.77m 28' 9.25" -
5. Ponnaiya, Antony FR-1 Molloy 8.02m 26' 3.75" -
6. Gorman, Patrick FR-1 Rider 12.75m 41' 10" -
7. Stuart, Jack FR-1 Monmouth 12.24m 40' 2" -
8. Pepe, Michael FR-1 Wagner 11.95m 39' 2.5" -
9. Kissi, Nana SO-2 Central Connecticut 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
10. McDade, Liam JR-3 Sacred Heart 10.74m 35' 3" -
11. Ragusa, Anthony FR-1 Rider 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
12. Chesonis, Stephen SO-2 Rider 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
13. Radzion, Ed FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
14. McCarthy, Andrew FR-1 Central Connecticut 10.22m 33' 6.5" -
15. Adzenyah, Kwame JR-3 Sacred Heart 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
  Durden, Corey FR-1 Wagner FOUL   -
  Hanse, Tyrese SO-2 Queensborough CC FOUL   -
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Johnson, Montel SO-2 Monmouth 16.32m 53' 6.5" 10
2. Franks, Thomas SR-4 Farmingdale St. 13.37m 43' 10.5" -
3. Croce, Cameron FR-1 Sacred Heart 16.11m 52' 10.25" 8
4. Borghard, Blake JR-3 Farmingdale St. 13.17m 43' 2.5" -
5. Gilligan, Daniel JR-3 Monmouth 15.86m 52' 0.5" 6
6. Young, Griffin SR-4 Farmingdale St. 11.40m 37' 5" -
7. Kraemer, Matthew SR-4 Rider 15.84m 51' 11.75" 5
8. Campbell, Cody SR-4 Rider 15.11m 49' 7" 4
9. Poetsch, Kyle JR-3 Rider 14.69m 48' 2.5" 3
10. Turner, Christian SR-4 Sacred Heart 14.47m 47' 5.75" 2
11. Mendoza-Gisbert, Michael SO-2 Monmouth 13.55m 44' 5.5" 1
12. Huisman, Andrew SO-2 Monmouth 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
13. Joslyn, O'Brian JR-3 Sacred Heart 12.01m 39' 5" -
14. Suarez, Andy SO-2 Sacred Heart 11.53m 37' 10" -