September 16, 2017
|
Fortin Park Oneonta, NY 13820
HOST: SUNY Oneonta   DIRECTOR: Brett Willmott   TIMING: Leone Timing   REFEREE: Bob Backus  

Mens Race 6000 Meters Team Results (6k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Oneonta 1:39:57 19:59 34 2 6 7 9 10 11 12
2 SUNY Delhi 1:40:33 20:06 36 1 3 4 8 20 21 24
3 Marywood 1:47:47 21:33 81 5 15 16 17 28 36  
4 St. John Fisher 1:46:11 21:14 86 13 14 18 19 22 23 25
5 Bryant & Stratton 2:11:57 26:23 151 26 27 29 34 35 37 39
6 SUNY Ulster 2:25:45 29:09 177 30 31 33 41 42 43 46
7 Summit (Pa.) 2:34:04 30:48 199 32 38 40 44 45    

Mens Race 6000 Meters Individual Results (6k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR
5:12.9
19:26.8
1
2
JR-3
5:14.1
19:31.1
2
3
SR
5:15.0
19:34.4
3
4
Messler, Jon
SO
5:17.7
19:44.7
4
5
FR-1
5:19.5
19:51.1
5
6
SO-2
5:19.7
19:51.8
6
7
JR-3
5:22.9
20:03.9
7
8
Reilly, Lucas
SO
5:23.5
20:06.0
8
9
JR-3
5:25.2
20:12.4
9
10
SO-2
5:26.8
20:18.3
10
11
SO-2
5:28.2
20:23.7
11
12
JR-3
5:28.8
20:25.8
12
13
SO-2
5:29.5
20:28.7
 
14
JR-3
5:30.4
20:31.8
 
15
SR-4
5:31.3
20:35.4
13
16
FR-1
5:32.2
20:38.5
 
17
JR-3
5:33.3
20:42.6
 
18
SO-2
5:34.7
20:48.1
14
19
JR-3
5:37.8
20:59.3
15
20
SR-4
5:39.1
21:04.4
16
21
SO-2
5:39.7
21:06.4
 
22
SO-2
5:40.6
21:10.0
17
23
SR-4
5:43.6
21:21.0
18
24
SR-4
5:47.1
21:34.1
19
25
JR-3
5:48.2
21:38.1
 
26
SO-2
5:49.0
21:41.1
 
27
Hopkins, Jack
FR
5:49.1
21:41.6
20
28
FR-1
5:50.6
21:47.2
 
29
Malen, Kevin
SO
5:51.1
21:49.2
21
30
SO-2
5:52.2
21:53.3
22
31
SO-2
5:54.6
22:02.0
 
32
FR-1
5:54.8
22:02.8
 
33
FR-1
5:57.3
22:12.2
23
34
Blough, James
FR
6:03.8
22:36.5
24
35
Oster, Ted
SO
6:10.5
23:01.5
 
36
Moran, Michael
FR
6:11.0
23:03.4
 
37
FR-1
6:12.4
23:08.4
 
38
SO-2
6:20.0
23:37.0
25
39
FR-1
6:25.0
23:55.4
26
40
FR-1
6:33.6
24:27.5
27
41
FR-1
6:37.6
24:42.6
28
42
Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn
FR
6:42.9
25:02.1
 
43
FR-1
7:10.2
26:44.2
29
44
Berteau, Quintin
FR
7:11.5
26:49.0
30
45
Kortright, Keith
SO
7:21.6
27:26.6
31
46
FR-1
7:33.7
28:11.8
32
47
Donovan, Vaughn
FR
7:33.8
28:12.1
33
48
 
7:36.2
28:21.0
34
49
 
7:38.4
28:29.1
35
50
SO-2
7:47.7
29:04.0
36
51
FR-1
7:57.8
29:41.5
37
52
FR-1
7:59.0
29:46.0
38
53
FR-1
8:10.4
30:28.6
39
54
Sood, Anthony
FR
8:14.9
30:45.2
 
55
FR-1
8:26.4
31:28.3
40
56
Rule, Keegan
FR
8:28.0
31:34.3
41
57
Langley, Dante
FR
8:30.5
31:43.5
42
58
 
8:33.8
31:55.7
 
59
Buono, Thomas
SO
8:34.0
31:56.5
43
60
FR-1
8:39.4
32:16.5
44
61
FR-1
8:40.7
32:21.4
45
62
FR-1
9:21.7
34:54.4
 
63
Triminio, Adrian
SO
9:26.4
35:12.0
46


Womens Race 4500 Meters Team Results (4.5k )
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. John Fisher 1:33:28 18:41 33 2 3 8 9 11 19 22
2 Oneonta 1:33:39 18:43 37 1 6 7 10 13 14 15
3 Marywood 1:38:34 19:42 75 4 12 16 18 25 27 31
4 SUNY Delhi 1:41:11 20:14 99 5 21 23 24 26 28 29
5 Summit (Pa.) 1:54:01 22:48 132 17 20 30 32 33 34 35

Womens Race 4500 Meters Individual Results (4.5k )
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1
SR-4
6:29.4
18:08.9
1
2
FR-1
6:30.2
18:11.3
2
3
JR-3
6:30.7
18:12.7
3
4
SR-4
6:32.7
18:18.1
4
5
Moheimani, Arielle
FR
6:36.4
18:28.4
5
6
JR-3
6:38.0
18:33.1
6
7
FR-1
6:38.5
18:34.5
7
8
JR-3
6:44.7
18:51.8
8
9
SO-2
6:47.1
18:58.3
9
10
JR-3
6:48.9
19:03.5
10
11
SO-2
6:52.8
19:14.3
11
12
JR-3
6:54.3
19:18.6
12
13
SO-2
6:54.6
19:19.4
13
14
JR-3
6:57.4
19:27.3
14
15
JR-3
6:59.2
19:32.2
15
16
FR-1
7:01.7
19:39.3
16
17
SO-2
7:02.7
19:42.0
 
18
SO-2
7:04.2
19:46.2
17
19
SO-2
7:13.4
20:12.1
18
20
FR-1
7:14.2
20:14.2
19
21
SO-2
7:14.7
20:15.5
20
22
Pignetti, Jewel
FR
7:15.9
20:19.0
21
23
JR-3
7:16.9
20:21.7
22
24
Smith, Zhane
FR
7:19.6
20:29.4
23
25
FR-1
7:20.3
20:31.3
 
26
SR
7:23.2
20:39.3
24
27
JR-3
7:33.0
21:06.8
25
28
JR-3
7:34.2
21:10.2
 
29
SR
7:35.9
21:14.9
26
30
FR-1
7:41.5
21:30.5
 
31
SO-2
7:44.0
21:37.7
 
32
SR-4
7:45.6
21:41.9
27
33
Gruet, Beverly
FR
7:46.8
21:45.4
28
34
FR-1
7:50.1
21:54.7
 
35
Bowker, Tristen
FR
7:57.7
22:15.9
29
36
SO-2
8:01.7
22:27.2
 
37
FR-1
8:04.3
22:34.4
 
38
SO-2
8:05.5
22:37.7
30
39
JR-3
8:05.7
22:38.2
31
40
Witt, Julia
FR
8:11.4
22:54.2
 
41
SO-2
8:14.9
23:03.9
 
42
FR-1
8:20.2
23:18.9
 
43
FR-1
8:26.2
23:35.5
 
44
FR-1
8:30.7
23:48.3
 
45
SO-2
8:32.9
23:54.2
 
46
SO-2
8:36.0
24:03.1
 
47
JR-3
8:42.9
24:22.2
 
48
SR-4
8:42.9
24:22.2
 
49
FR-1
8:45.4
24:29.2
32
50
JR-3
9:36.7
26:52.8
33
51
FR-1
9:54.8
27:43.5
34
52
FR-1
10:05.2
28:12.5
 
53
FR-1
11:32.7
32:17.1
 
54
JR-3
11:59.4
33:31.9
35
55
 
12:08.2
33:56.4
 
56
FR-1
14:21.0
40:07.8