Louisville Cardinals' Pre-Nationals Cross Country Meet

October 13, 2012
|

Women's 6k Black Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Utah Valley 1:50:32 22:06 149 6 16 23 51 53 73 76
2 West Virginia 1:50:54 22:10 153 11 19 27 35 61 89 140
3 South Carolina 1:50:26 22:05 179 1 7 38 52 81 85 118
4 Utah State 1:50:57 22:11 181 2 18 43 47 71 83 114
5 Furman 1:51:24 22:16 182 13 28 39 46 56 57 103
6 Central Michigan 1:51:30 22:18 198 8 25 42 59 64 68 124
7 Toledo 1:51:58 22:23 217 20 37 41 49 70 78 86
7 Dayton 1:51:31 22:18 217 5 17 63 65 67 74 100
9 Akron 1:52:57 22:35 283 21 33 34 80 115 119 121
10 Kent State 1:53:11 22:38 296 36 54 58 66 82 123  
11 Bucknell 1:53:28 22:41 314 9 48 79 84 94 95 125
12 Murray State 1:53:42 22:44 335 12 45 60 96 122 145 149
13 Indiana State 1:54:29 22:53 359 10 30 69 102 148 159 160
14 Lamar 1:54:19 22:51 366 29 31 88 90 128 170  
15 Cincinnati 1:54:40 22:56 392 24 72 87 104 105 110 151
16 Albany 1:54:06 22:49 399 3 26 113 126 131 158 162
17 UNC-Asheville 1:55:16 23:03 438 15 44 116 127 136 141 152
18 SE Missouri 1:55:55 23:11 480 22 98 107 120 133 142 143
19 Memphis 1:56:22 23:16 484 50 92 97 99 146 166 168
20 UNC-Greensboro 1:56:11 23:14 494 4 93 106 134 157 164 165
21 Youngstown St. 1:58:25 23:41 514 55 75 101 112 171 172 173
22 Indiana 1:57:13 23:26 515 40 62 111 147 155    
23 UMKC 1:58:38 23:43 557 14 109 129 138 167 169 174
24 Louisville 1:57:58 23:35 570 32 108 132 144 154 156 163
25 Ohio U. 1:57:34 23:30 572 77 91 130 135 139    
26 Loyola (Ill.) 2:00:58 24:11 718 117 137 150 153 161    
  Texas     DNF              

Women's 6k Black Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Kayla Lampe FR-1 South Carolina 05:38.9 21:03.5 1
2 Taylor Manett FR-1 Michigan 05:41.9 21:14.8
3 Alex Litzsinger SO-2 Utah State 05:42.1 21:15.4 2
4 Brittney Lane JR-3 Albany 05:42.2 21:15.9 3
5 Chelsea Sumney JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:42.7 21:17.9 4
6 Lizzie Gleason JR-3 Dayton 05:45.0 21:26.5 5
7 Darian Sharp FR-1 Utah Valley 05:45.7 21:29.1 6
8 Hannah Kiser JR-3 Idaho 05:45.8 21:29.2
9 Megan Weschler SO-2 Michigan 05:46.9 21:33.5
10 Chelsea France SR-4 South Carolina 05:47.4 21:35.4 7
11 Krista Parks JR-3 Central Michigan 05:48.9 21:40.8 8
12 Jennifer Dunn SR-4 Florida State 05:50.4 21:46.5
13 Caroline Tolli SR-4 Bucknell 05:50.7 21:47.6 9
14 Kelsey Smith FR-1 Georgetown 05:50.7 21:47.7
15 Jessica Zangmeister JR-3 Indiana State 05:51.1 21:49.1 10
16 Elizabeth Tremblay SR-4 Colorado 05:51.3 21:49.7
17 Sarah Martinelli JR-3 West Virginia 05:51.4 21:50.2 11
18 Abbie Ashbee-Simmonds FR-1 Murray State 05:51.5 21:50.5 12
19 Sinead Haughey SO-2 Furman 05:51.7 21:51.5 13
20 Sarah Meiners SR-4 UMKC 05:51.8 21:51.6 14
21 Emma Bussard SR-4 UNC-Asheville 05:52.1 21:52.8 15
22 Krystal Harper SR-4 Utah Valley 05:52.6 21:54.8 16
23 Nicole Cargill JR-3 Dayton 05:52.6 21:54.9 17
24 Tylee Newman FR-1 Utah State 05:53.1 21:56.7 18
25 Jordan Hamric SR-4 West Virginia 05:53.2 21:57.0 19
26 Brooke Tullis SO-2 Toledo 05:53.3 21:57.3 20
27 Maria Moore SO-2 Akron 05:53.9 21:59.4 21
28 Shelby Davidson FR-1 Florida 05:54.0 22:00.0
29 Rebekah Lawson SO-2 SE Missouri 05:54.2 22:00.5 22
30 Meaghan Gregory SR-4 Georgetown 05:54.3 22:01.0
31 Michaela Carnegie FR-1 Michigan 05:54.3 22:01.2
32 Chloe Schmidt SO-2 Illinois 05:55.0 22:03.7
33 Jenna Read SO-2 Texas 05:55.2 22:04.4
34 Brooke Hodson-Davies JR-3 Utah Valley 05:55.4 22:05.3 23
35 Erica Howes JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:55.5 22:05.4
36 Emily Clay SO-2 Cincinnati 05:55.5 22:05.7 24
37 Anna Pasternak FR-1 Michigan 05:55.7 22:06.1
38 Maddie Ribant SR-4 Central Michigan 05:55.9 22:07.1 25
39 Miranda McConnell SR-4 Albany 05:56.0 22:07.3 26
40 Kelly Williams FR-1 West Virginia 05:56.8 22:10.2 27
41 Kacie Schoen JR-3 Furman 05:57.3 22:12.4 28
42 Claire Miles 2013 Lamar 05:57.5 22:13.0 29
43 Nicole Lucas SO-2 Indiana State 05:58.0 22:14.9 30
44 Becky Gough SR-4 Lamar 05:58.3 22:15.8 31
45 Michelle Molodynia SO-2 Louisville 05:58.3 22:16.0 32
46 Lea Suess JR-3 Akron 05:58.5 22:16.7 33
47 Kayla Whitlow SO-2 Akron 05:58.5 22:16.7 34
48 Aubrey Moskal SR-4 West Virginia 05:58.6 22:17.2 35
49 Alexandria Vintevoghel JR-3 Kent State 05:58.7 22:17.5 36
50 Elizabeth Lemon JR-3 Toledo 05:58.7 22:17.6 37
51 Alycia Butterworth JR-3 Idaho 05:58.8 22:17.7
52 Kendall Howen FR-1 Texas 05:58.8 22:17.8
53 Penny Boswell JR-3 South Carolina 05:59.1 22:18.8 38
54 Emily Zizzi SO-2 Furman 05:59.1 22:18.9 39
55 Lyndsey Wall JR-3 Indiana 06:00.2 22:23.2 40
56 Sharon Morgan FR-1 Toledo 06:00.7 22:24.8 41
57 Veronica Garcia SR-4 Central Michigan 06:00.7 22:24.8 42
58 Amanda Hancock SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:00.7 22:25.1
59 Jaqueline Winterton FR-1 Utah State 06:00.8 22:25.4 43
60 Melanie Kulesz JR-3 UNC-Asheville 06:00.9 22:25.7 44
61 Carolyne Tanui JR-3 Murray State 06:01.4 22:27.7 45
62 Emily Wirzba SR-4 Furman 06:01.6 22:28.1 46
63 Hannah Williams JR-3 Utah State 06:01.9 22:29.4 47
64 Katie Jessee SO-2 Bucknell 06:02.2 22:30.4 48
65 Stephanie Ingraham FR-1 Toledo 06:02.2 22:30.4 49
66 Louisa Lingley SR-4 Memphis 06:02.2 22:30.7 50
67 Ivie Gonsalves JR-3 Utah Valley 06:02.3 22:30.9 51
68 Mary Fouse FR-1 South Carolina 06:02.3 22:30.9 52
69 Meagan Hynes SR-4 Illinois 06:02.6 22:31.8
70 Angela Blackham SR-4 Utah Valley 06:02.7 22:32.4 53
71 Hannah Fleck FR-1 Kent State 06:02.8 22:32.6 54
72 Monica Ciarniello JR-3 Youngstown St. 06:02.8 22:32.6 55
73 Blair Burke SO-2 Furman 06:03.0 22:33.3 56
74 Hannah Robinson SR-4 Furman 06:03.2 22:34.2 57
75 Sara Manesiotis SO-2 Clemson 06:03.6 22:35.6
76 Mindy Sawnor JR-3 Kent State 06:03.6 22:35.7 58
77 Alyssa Dyer FR-1 Central Michigan 06:03.8 22:36.4 59
78 Rebecca Hbetamu SR-4 Murray State 06:04.0 22:37.4 60
79 Hallie Portner SR-4 West Virginia 06:04.6 22:39.6 61
80 Ashley Seymour JR-3 Indiana 06:04.7 22:39.9 62
81 Claire Andrews FR-1 Texas 06:05.0 22:41.1
82 Sarah Reynolds JR-3 Dayton 06:05.1 22:41.3 63
83 Bailey Parmelee FR-1 Central Michigan 06:05.2 22:41.6 64
84 Laura Bess SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:05.3 22:42.2
85 Mary List SO-2 Dayton 06:05.4 22:42.4 65
86 Lacey Erickson SO-2 Tulsa 06:06.3 22:45.6
87 Rachel Slingluff FR-1 Kent State 06:06.4 22:46.1 66
88 Lindsey Rakosnik FR-1 Illinois 06:06.4 22:46.2
89 Olivia Albers FR-1 Dayton 06:06.6 22:47.1 67
90 Kelly Schubert FR-1 Central Michigan 06:06.7 22:47.2 68
91 Kalli Dalton JR-3 Indiana State 06:06.9 22:48.1 69
92 Jackie Koza SO-2 Toledo 06:07.0 22:48.4 70
93 Kelsey Girardelli FR-1 Utah State 06:07.5 22:50.2 71
94 Kaitlyn Meyer SO-2 Cincinnati 06:07.7 22:51.0 72
95 Bridget Hazel FR-1 Utah Valley 06:07.8 22:51.4 73
96 Marisa Slomski SR-4 Dayton 06:07.9 22:51.8 74
97 Adrienne Demaree FR-1 Oregon State 06:08.1 22:52.5
98 Brittany Stockmaster SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:08.4 22:53.6 75
99 Ally Deeter JR-3 Utah Valley 06:08.5 22:53.9 76
100 Tessa Weigand FR-1 Ohio U. 06:08.8 22:55.2 77
101 Megan Csehi SO-2 Toledo 06:09.0 22:55.8 78
102 Kendall Seymour SO-2 Duquesne 06:09.2 22:56.7
103 Meghan Carroll FR-1 Bucknell 06:09.4 22:57.2 79
104 Morgan Willis SO-2 Akron 06:09.5 22:57.8 80
105 Christine Kent FR-1 South Carolina 06:09.7 22:58.4 81
106 Paige Foster SO-2 Kent State 06:10.0 22:59.7 82
107 Brittany Bushman SO-2 Utah State 06:10.1 23:00.1 83
108 Brianna Feerst FR-1 Clemson 06:10.4 23:01.2
109 Marissa Lee SO-2 Texas 06:10.7 23:02.1
110 Zoe Gaston SO-2 Bucknell 06:11.0 23:03.4 84
111 Meredith Mill SO-2 South Carolina 06:11.1 23:03.8 85
112 Lindsey Burdette FR-1 Toledo 06:11.3 23:04.3 86
113 Alex Mahle FR-1 Cincinnati 06:11.5 23:05.3 87
114 Angela LaBorde JR-3 Lamar 06:11.6 23:05.7 88
115 Megan Yuan FR-1 West Virginia 06:11.8 23:06.4 89
116 Kaitlynn Warren FR-1 Lamar 06:12.0 23:07.0 90
117 Stephanie Loshbough FR-1 Ohio U. 06:12.1 23:07.5 91
118 Marissa Harris SR-4 Wichita State 06:12.1 23:07.6
119 Alisha Fitch JR-3 Memphis 06:12.5 23:08.8 92
120 Lydia Saina FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:12.7 23:09.5 93
121 Alison Billas FR-1 Bucknell 06:12.8 23:09.9 94
122 Alaina Perez FR-1 Texas 06:13.2 23:11.6
123 Hana Casalnova JR-3 Bucknell 06:13.3 23:11.9 95
124 Abbie Oliver SO-2 Murray State 06:13.5 23:12.7 96
125 Nandia Taylor JR-3 Memphis 06:13.8 23:13.9 97
126 Gloria Westlake SO-2 SE Missouri 06:14.3 23:15.8 98
127 Jenny Johnston JR-3 Memphis 06:14.5 23:16.4 99
128 Arden Burch FR-1 Dayton 06:14.5 23:16.5 100
129 Katey Heney SO-2 Youngstown St. 06:14.7 23:17.0 101
130 Hanna Mercer SR-4 Indiana State 06:15.1 23:18.7 102
131 Catherine Burton JR-3 Furman 06:15.1 23:18.8 103
132 Anne Pace FR-1 Cincinnati 06:15.2 23:19.0 104
133 Ashley Earman SO-2 Cincinnati 06:15.3 23:19.5 105
134 Kelly Montague JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 06:15.5 23:20.0 106
135 Kelly Morgan SO-2 Toledo 06:15.6 23:20.4
136 Salena Clohisy SO-2 Dayton 06:15.6 23:20.4
137 Jenny Govero SO-2 SE Missouri 06:15.7 23:20.7 107
138 Maria Frigo JR-3 Louisville 06:15.8 23:21.1 108
139 Mary Kate Ponder FR-1 Kentucky 06:15.9 23:21.5
140 Taylor Spencer SO-2 UMKC 06:16.2 23:22.7 109
141 Morgan Anderson FR-1 Oregon State 06:16.3 23:23.3
142 Alison Zukowski SR-4 Cincinnati 06:16.4 23:23.5 110
143 Katie Ollier SO-2 Dayton 06:16.4 23:23.6
144 Samantha Gwin SO-2 Indiana 06:16.7 23:24.6 111
145 Nelly Yegon SR-4 Youngstown St. 06:16.7 23:24.7 112
146 Erica Carlson SO-2 Butler 06:17.0 23:25.6
147 Lauren Mills SO-2 Utah 06:17.2 23:26.6
148 Melissa Del Rosario SR-4 Albany 06:17.2 23:26.6 113
149 Karli Lundquist FR-1 Utah State 06:17.3 23:26.8 114
150 Irene Frangos FR-1 Akron 06:17.5 23:27.4 115
151 Kelsie Rubino FR-1 UNC-Asheville 06:17.5 23:27.6 116
152 Colleen Baker JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 06:17.9 23:28.9 117
153 Lauren Kahre FR-1 South Carolina 06:18.0 23:29.5 118
154 Jillian Roth SO-2 Akron 06:18.1 23:29.8 119
155 Laura Chavez FR-1 SE Missouri 06:18.3 23:30.4 120
156 Alexsandra Bowers JR-3 Akron 06:19.2 23:34.0 121
157 Brittany Bohn SO-2 Murray State 06:19.4 23:34.6 122
158 Sarah Barker FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 06:19.4 23:34.7
159 Brigid Callaghan FR-1 Kent State 06:19.6 23:35.2 123
160 Shelby Thren JR-3 Central Michigan 06:19.6 23:35.4 124
161 Nora Adams FR-1 Bucknell 06:20.0 23:36.8 125
162 Brianna Service SR-4 Albany 06:20.0 23:36.9 126
163 Scarlett Beamon FR-1 UNC-Asheville 06:20.0 23:37.0 127
164 Nora-Beth Saunders SR-4 Lamar 06:20.2 23:37.7 128
165 Meg Doss JR-3 UMKC 06:20.3 23:38.1 129
166 Maureen Dean FR-1 Ohio U. 06:20.6 23:39.0 130
167 Kelsey Calhoun FR-1 Toledo 06:20.6 23:39.1
168 Nicole Gillette SR-4 Albany 06:20.9 23:40.2 131
169 Megan Combe SR-4 Utah 06:21.7 23:43.2
170 Megan Klein SO-2 Louisville 06:22.2 23:45.0 132
171 Amy Frauhammer FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:22.4 23:45.7
172 Marissa Baranauskas SO-2 Akron 06:22.8 23:47.3
173 Mary Dohogne SO-2 SE Missouri 06:23.1 23:48.3 133
174 Megan Collins SO-2 Dayton 06:23.3 23:49.1
175 Lannon McCoy FR-1 South Carolina 06:23.4 23:49.5
176 Anna Todd FR-1 South Carolina 06:23.7 23:50.6
177 Jacquee Overbeek FR-1 Central Michigan 06:24.2 23:52.5
178 Emilee Hensel FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:24.3 23:53.0 134
179 Allison Roeth FR-1 Ohio U. 06:24.5 23:53.7 135
180 Erin Dalton FR-1 UNC-Asheville 06:24.6 23:54.1 136
181 Alex Mullin SO-2 South Carolina 06:24.7 23:54.3
182 Holly Rhode SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 06:25.0 23:55.5 137
183 Angel Gannon JR-3 UMKC 06:25.2 23:56.2 138
184 McKenzie Woolley SO-2 Furman 06:25.6 23:57.9
185 Haley Hunt FR-1 Oregon State 06:25.7 23:58.2
186 Krista Roehlig FR-1 Ohio U. 06:26.1 23:59.7 139
187 Sydney Scott FR-1 West Virginia 06:27.0 24:03.2 140
188 Adrian Etheridge SO-2 UNC-Asheville 06:27.1 24:03.4 141
189 Madalyn Stichnot JR-3 SE Missouri 06:27.2 24:03.8 142
190 Maria Trowbridge FR-1 SE Missouri 06:27.6 24:05.1 143
191 Cassie Martin JR-3 Louisville 06:28.1 24:07.0 144
192 Melanie Lacey SO-2 SE Missouri 06:28.4 24:08.4
193 Anna Grimes JR-3 Murray State 06:28.8 24:09.7 145
194 Katy Achtien JR-3 Kentucky 06:29.2 24:11.1
195 Meagan Nichols JR-3 Memphis 06:29.5 24:12.5 146
196 Jordan Gray SR-4 Indiana 06:30.4 24:15.7 147
197 Chelsea Jarvis JR-3 West Virginia 06:30.9 24:17.7
198 Amy Hicks SO-2 Indiana State 06:31.2 24:18.7 148
199 Leah Krause FR-1 Murray State 06:31.6 24:20.2 149
200 Hannah Magnuson FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 06:31.7 24:20.4 150
201 Amber McAlpine SO-2 Cincinnati 06:31.8 24:21.0 151
202 Clair Powell SR-4 UNC-Asheville 06:31.9 24:21.2 152
203 Hillary Troutner JR-3 Utah 06:32.5 24:23.7
204 Kelly Egan SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 06:33.1 24:25.6 153
205 Justine Schnell SO-2 Bucknell 06:33.5 24:27.1
206 Stephanie Mee FR-1 Cincinnati 06:33.9 24:28.8
207 Paige Dooley JR-3 Louisville 06:34.1 24:29.6 154
208 Laicee Pierce FR-1 Indiana 06:34.5 24:30.8 155
209 Kelsey Cramsey FR-1 Louisville 06:34.6 24:31.5 156
210 Katlyn Ayers FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:34.7 24:31.6 157
211 Bridget Stichnot SR-4 Murray State 06:36.0 24:36.6
212 Brianne Bellon JR-3 Albany 06:36.8 24:39.7 158
213 Serena Simeoli SR-4 Indiana State 06:36.9 24:39.9 159
214 Beth Braunegg JR-3 Bucknell 06:37.2 24:40.9
215 Lindy Jones SO-2 Indiana State 06:37.2 24:41.1 160
216 Rachel Carson JR-3 UNC-Asheville 06:37.7 24:42.8
217 Allison Pettit JR-3 West Virginia 06:38.3 24:45.3
218 Mary Whitmore JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 06:39.1 24:48.0 161
219 Claire Pettit SR-4 Albany 06:39.2 24:48.6 162
220 Richelle Gray JR-3 Toledo 06:39.3 24:48.9
221 Katarina Smiljanec SO-2 Virginia Tech 06:41.6 24:57.4
222 Leah Kiyohara FR-1 Louisville 06:41.8 24:58.1 163
223 Shelby Sands JR-3 Indiana State 06:42.0 24:59.0
224 Shannon Hall JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 06:46.2 25:14.7 164
225 Emily Cotterman FR-1 Indiana State 06:46.7 25:16.3
226 Jaquelyn Thate FR-1 Murray State 06:46.9 25:17.3
227 Shalonda Mitchell FR-1 Virginia Tech 06:47.5 25:19.4
228 Meredith Hicks FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 06:48.8 25:24.2 165
229 Alyssa Lashway FR-1 UNC-Asheville 06:50.0 25:28.7
230 Amanda Smith SO-2 Virginia Tech 06:50.7 25:31.2
231 Taylor Kriha FR-1 Memphis 06:52.3 25:37.3 166
232 Lauren Goodwin SO-2 Cincinnati 06:54.4 25:45.1
233 Siara Stahl SO-2 UMKC 06:55.8 25:50.3 167
234 Jessica Tatum FR-1 Memphis 06:58.3 25:59.6 168
235 Autumn Scott SR-4 UMKC 06:59.3 26:03.4 169
236 Kim Campbell FR-1 Lamar 07:01.0 26:09.6 170
237 Jillian Smith SO-2 Youngstown St. 07:03.1 26:17.5 171
238 Ashley Smith SO-2 Youngstown St. 07:06.5 26:30.3 172
239 Samantha Atwood SO-2 Youngstown St. 07:08.5 26:37.9 173
240 Paige Eckman FR-1 Youngstown St. 07:13.1 26:55.1
241 Caitlyn Tait FR-1 Memphis 07:19.2 27:17.5
242 Florence Osei FR-1 UMKC 07:28.1 27:51.0 174
243 Laura Hill JR-3 Memphis 07:29.8 27:57.2

Men's 8k Red Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Colorado 1:58:16 23:39 72 4 11 12 22 23 27 35
2 BYU 1:58:54 23:46 127 8 20 21 37 41 69 165
3 Oregon 1:58:46 23:45 152 5 9 28 49 61 65 114
4 Florida State 2:00:13 24:02 275 10 17 55 77 116 141 219
5 Duke 2:00:36 24:07 287 39 48 50 52 98 154 182
6 Virginia Tech 2:00:12 24:02 288 6 19 63 76 124 144 210
7 Tulsa 2:00:35 24:07 292 15 40 68 80 89 140 242
8 Villanova 2:00:58 24:11 338 32 53 57 66 130 134  
9 Georgetown 2:01:08 24:13 351 36 70 71 86 88 135 198
10 Florida 2:01:15 24:15 369 16 47 96 99 111 129  
10 Eastern Michigan 2:00:52 24:10 369 3 38 95 100 133 186 234
12 Louisville 2:01:21 24:16 384 18 67 79 82 138 183 230
13 Boise State 2:01:30 24:18 399 43 58 90 91 117 131 158
14 William and Mary 2:01:44 24:20 434 26 59 78 126 145 213 224
15 Butler 2:02:03 24:24 465 45 93 101 103 123 204 214
16 McNeese State 2:01:41 24:20 471 7 46 108 125 185 220 225
17 Air Force 2:02:09 24:25 475 64 83 84 107 137 150  
18 Lamar 2:02:29 24:29 517 33 72 102 132 178 187 218
19 UTEP 2:02:33 24:30 520 1 31 73 153 262 268  
20 Indiana State 2:02:32 24:30 531 34 56 87 170 184 217 261
21 Montana State 2:02:44 24:32 549 25 112 113 147 152 197 260
22 Weber State 2:03:00 24:36 584 42 60 92 179 211 245 248
22 Southern Utah 2:02:54 24:34 584 14 29 142 193 206 246 254
24 Lehigh 2:03:19 24:39 625 54 106 143 151 171 176 235
25 Kentucky 2:03:29 24:41 643 30 119 120 169 205 232 269
26 Utah Valley 2:03:35 24:43 656 44 97 128 180 207 231 238
27 UC Santa Barbara 2:03:54 24:46 695 104 118 139 166 168 212 244
28 UNC-Greensboro 2:04:16 24:51 698 2 24 174 241 257 270  
28 Central Michigan 2:03:56 24:47 698 74 136 157 159 172 200 215
30 Utah State 2:04:12 24:50 732 51 156 161 162 202 227 267
31 Duquesne 2:04:25 24:53 742 13 75 195 226 233 247 263
32 Miami (Ohio) 2:04:31 24:54 762 62 110 173 208 209 222 229
33 Iowa 2:04:38 24:55 782 81 127 164 189 221 237 259
34 Loyola (Ill.) 2:05:07 25:01 826 105 122 160 216 223 252 258
35 Rice 2:05:27 25:05 871 109 148 192 194 228 256 265
36 Cincinnati 2:05:44 25:08 880 85 149 196 199 251 255 271
37 Wichita State 2:05:39 25:07 896 121 163 175 201 236 240 249
38 Davidson 2:05:46 25:09 905 115 167 181 203 239 250 253
39 Bucknell 2:06:06 25:13 944 146 177 188 190 243    
40 Kennesaw State 2:07:48 25:33 970 94 155 191 264 266 272  

Men's 8k Red Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Anthony Rotich FR-1 UTEP 04:37.8 23:01.0 1
2 Paul Chelimo JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 04:40.4 23:14.0 2
3 Terefe Ejigu SR-4 Eastern Michigan 04:40.8 23:15.7 3
4 Jake Hurysz JR-3 Colorado 04:41.5 23:19.5 4
5 Trevor Dunbar SR-4 Oregon 04:41.7 23:20.5 5
6 William Mulherin SR-4 Virginia Tech 04:41.7 23:20.5 6
7 David Rooney SR-4 McNeese State 04:41.8 23:20.7 7
8 Jared Ward JR-3 BYU 04:42.1 23:22.4 8
9 Parker Stinson JR-3 Oregon 04:42.6 23:24.8 9
10 Jakub Zivec JR-3 Florida State 04:43.5 23:29.3 10
11 Blake Theroux SO-2 Colorado 04:45.4 23:38.8 11
12 Hugh Dowdy JR-3 Colorado 04:45.5 23:39.2 12
13 Jim Spisak SR-4 Duquesne 04:45.8 23:40.6 13
14 Nate Jewkes JR-3 Southern Utah 04:46.1 23:42.2 14
15 Andy Heyes SR-4 Tulsa 04:46.1 23:42.4 15
16 Mark Parrish JR-3 Florida 04:46.3 23:43.3 16
17 Breandan O'Neill SR-4 Florida State 04:46.7 23:45.0 17
18 Ernest Kibet FR-1 Louisville 04:46.8 23:45.7 18
19 Leoule Degfae JR-3 Virginia Tech 04:46.9 23:46.2 19
20 Tylor Thatcher JR-3 BYU 04:47.3 23:48.0 20
21 Jason Witt JR-3 BYU 04:47.5 23:49.1 21
22 Pierce Murphy FR-1 Colorado 04:47.6 23:49.5 22
23 Martin Medina SR-4 Colorado 04:47.6 23:49.5 23
24 Paul Katam SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 04:47.6 23:49.9 24
25 Cristian Soratos JR-3 Montana State 04:47.8 23:50.6 25
26 Josh Hardin JR-3 William and Mary 04:48.1 23:52.2 26
27 Aric VanHalen SR-4 Colorado 04:48.1 23:52.2 27
28 Ben DeJarnette JR-3 Oregon 04:48.1 23:52.3 28
29 Ryan Barrus JR-3 Southern Utah 04:48.3 23:53.1 29
30 Luis Orta SR-4 Kentucky 04:48.3 23:53.4 30
31 Elphas Maiyo FR-1 UTEP 04:48.5 23:54.3 31
32 Mathew Mildenhall SR-4 Villanova 04:48.5 23:54.5 32
33 Matt Johnsen JR-3 Lamar 04:48.6 23:54.8 33
34 John Mascari FR-1 Indiana State 04:48.7 23:55.4 34
35 Connor Winter FR-1 Colorado 04:48.8 23:55.7 35
36 Andrew Springer JR-3 Georgetown 04:48.9 23:56.4 36
37 Conner Peloquin JR-3 BYU 04:48.9 23:56.4 37
38 Daryl Smith SO-2 Eastern Michigan 04:49.1 23:57.3 38
39 Mike Moverman JR-3 Duke 04:49.3 23:58.0 39
40 Paulo Pinheiro SR-4 Tulsa 04:49.4 23:58.6 40
41 Steve Flint SO-2 BYU 04:49.4 23:58.7 41
42 John Coyle SR-4 Weber State 04:49.4 23:58.9 42
43 Barak Watson SR-4 Boise State 04:49.5 23:59.1 43
44 Cliff Nielson JR-3 Utah Valley 04:49.6 23:59.8 44
45 Harry Ellis SO-2 Butler 04:49.7 24:00.1 45
46 Jarrett LeBlanc SR-4 McNeese State 04:49.8 24:00.6 46
47 John-Logan Hines SO-2 Florida 04:49.8 24:00.7 47
48 Brian Atkinson JR-3 Duke 04:50.1 24:02.1 48
49 Cole Watson SO-2 Oregon 04:50.2 24:02.5 49
50 Shaun Thompson SO-2 Duke 04:50.4 24:03.5 50
51 Kyle McKenna JR-3 Utah State 04:50.5 24:04.0 51
52 Dominick Robinson SR-4 Duke 04:50.6 24:04.5 52
53 Robert Denault FR-1 Villanova 04:50.6 24:04.8 53
54 Tyler Mueller JR-3 Lehigh 04:50.7 24:05.0 54
55 Seth Proctor SR-4 Florida State 04:50.7 24:05.0 55
56 Al Escalera SR-4 Indiana State 04:50.8 24:05.8 56
57 Jordan Williamsz FR-1 Villanova 04:50.9 24:06.0 57
58 Drew O'donoghueMcDonald JR-3 Boise State 04:51.0 24:06.5 58
59 John Muller JR-3 William and Mary 04:51.0 24:06.6 59
60 Mike Hardy JR-3 Weber State 04:51.0 24:06.6 60
61 Daniel Winn SO-2 Oregon 04:51.0 24:06.9 61
62 Stephen Kiplagat SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 04:51.7 24:10.0 62
63 Thomas Curtin SO-2 Virginia Tech 04:51.7 24:10.4 63
64 Isaiah Bragg JR-3 Air Force 04:51.9 24:11.3 64
65 Matthew Melancon FR-1 Oregon 04:52.1 24:12.1 65
66 Matthew Kane SR-4 Villanova 04:52.2 24:12.5 66
67 Japhet Kipkoech FR-1 Louisville 04:52.3 24:13.3 67
68 Danny Thater SO-2 Tulsa 04:52.4 24:13.4 68
69 Thomas Gruenewald JR-3 BYU 04:52.4 24:13.7 69
70 Darren Fahy FR-1 Georgetown 04:52.5 24:14.0 70
71 Miles Schoedler SO-2 Georgetown 04:52.6 24:14.4 71
72 Sam Stabler SO-2 Lamar 04:52.8 24:15.4 72
73 Elkana Rotich JR-3 UTEP 04:52.9 24:16.1 73
74 Kyle Stacks SO-2 Central Michigan 04:53.0 24:16.5 74
75 Alex Woodrow SO-2 Duquesne 04:53.0 24:16.5 75
76 Michael Hammond SR-4 Virginia Tech 04:53.2 24:17.6 76
77 Paul Lagno SR-4 Florida State 04:53.2 24:17.6 77
78 Radford Gunzenhauser SO-2 William and Mary 04:53.3 24:18.2 78
79 Edwin Kibichiy FR-1 Louisville 04:53.4 24:18.4 79
80 Dennis Hodapp SO-2 Tulsa 04:53.4 24:18.5 80
81 Nick Holmes SR-4 Iowa 04:53.4 24:18.6 81
82 Gordon Dooley SR-4 Louisville 04:53.4 24:18.7 82
83 Drenckhahn Jeremy SR-4 Air Force 04:53.7 24:19.8 83
84 Andrew Quallio SR-4 Air Force 04:53.7 24:19.9 84
85 Colin Cotton SO-2 Cincinnati 04:53.7 24:19.9 85
86 Max Darrah SO-2 Georgetown 04:54.0 24:21.4 86
87 Dustin Betz SR-4 Indiana State 04:54.1 24:22.2 87
88 Ben Furcht JR-3 Georgetown 04:54.2 24:22.6 88
89 Marc Scott FR-1 Tulsa 04:54.2 24:22.8 89
90 Allan Schroeder JR-3 Boise State 04:54.4 24:23.4 90
91 Jeff Howard JR-3 Boise State 04:54.5 24:24.3 91
92 Trevor Ricks SO-2 Weber State 04:54.7 24:25.1 92
93 Tom Anderson JR-3 Butler 04:54.8 24:25.4 93
94 Nabil Hamid SR-4 Kennesaw State 04:55.0 24:26.7 94
95 Harry Dixon JR-3 Eastern Michigan 04:55.0 24:26.7 95
96 Jimmy Clark SO-2 Florida 04:55.2 24:27.4 96
97 Josh McCabe 2013 Utah Valley 04:55.4 24:28.3 97
98 James Kostelnik SR-4 Duke 04:55.4 24:28.7 98
99 Eduardo Garcia SO-2 Florida 04:55.5 24:28.8 99
100 Warren Witchell SO-2 Eastern Michigan 04:55.6 24:29.5 100
101 Erik Peterson FR-1 Butler 04:55.6 24:29.6 101
102 Joe Wade SR-4 Lamar 04:55.7 24:30.3 102
103 Ross Clarke JR-3 Butler 04:55.8 24:30.7 103
104 Jeremy Acosta SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 04:55.9 24:31.2 104
105 Jake Autio JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 04:56.0 24:31.5 105
106 Ryan Mahalsky SO-2 Lehigh 04:56.2 24:32.5 106
107 Matt Bell SR-4 Air Force 04:56.3 24:33.0 107
108 Alex Bruce-Littlewood SR-4 McNeese State 04:56.5 24:33.9 108
109 Gabe Cuadra SR-4 Rice 04:56.6 24:34.4 109
110 Jarrod Eick SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 04:56.7 24:35.2 110
111 Matt Mizereck JR-3 Florida 04:56.8 24:35.3 111
112 Jacob Kirk JR-3 Montana State 04:56.8 24:35.7 112
113 Seth Garbett JR-3 Montana State 04:56.8 24:35.7 113
114 Ryan Pickering SO-2 Oregon 04:56.9 24:35.9 114
115 Demetrios Pagonis SR-4 Davidson 04:57.0 24:36.7 115
116 Wesley Rickman SR-4 Florida State 04:57.1 24:37.0 116
117 David Elliott SO-2 Boise State 04:57.1 24:37.1 117
118 Juan Paredes SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 04:57.2 24:37.3 118
119 Adam Kahleifeh JR-3 Kentucky 04:57.3 24:37.8 119
120 Walter Luttrell SR-4 Kentucky 04:57.3 24:37.8 120
121 Sterling Spencer SO-2 Wichita State 04:57.3 24:37.8 121
122 Sam Penzenstadler SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 04:57.3 24:38.0 122
123 Kevin Oblinger SR-4 Butler 04:57.3 24:38.0 123
124 Kevin Dowd JR-3 Virginia Tech 04:57.3 24:38.1 124
125 Daniel Cliffe JR-3 McNeese State 04:57.5 24:39.0 125
126 Alex McGrath SR-4 William and Mary 04:57.7 24:39.7 126
127 Jon Michael Brandt JR-3 Iowa 04:57.7 24:40.1 127
128 Macy Butterfield JR-3 Utah Valley 04:57.7 24:40.2 128
129 Josh Izewski SR-4 Florida 04:57.9 24:40.7 129
130 Brian Basili SO-2 Villanova 04:57.9 24:40.8 130
131 Aaron Back SO-2 Boise State 04:58.2 24:42.5 131
132 Chris Jones JR-3 Lamar 04:58.4 24:43.3 132
133 Willy Fink FR-1 Eastern Michigan 04:58.5 24:43.8 133
134 Greg Morrin JR-3 Villanova 04:58.6 24:44.5 134
135 Dylan Sorensen JR-3 Georgetown 04:58.7 24:44.7 135
136 Jason Drudge SR-4 Central Michigan 04:58.7 24:44.8 136
137 Lance Wolfsmith JR-3 Air Force 04:58.8 24:45.5 137
138 Mattias Wolter JR-3 Louisville 04:58.8 24:45.5 138
139 Bhavik Kanzaria SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 04:58.9 24:45.9 139
140 Tim Rackers SO-2 Tulsa 04:59.0 24:46.3 140
141 Josh Gracia JR-3 Florida State 04:59.1 24:46.7 141
142 John Hart JR-3 Southern Utah 04:59.1 24:46.9 142
143 Sam Bernitt JR-3 Lehigh 04:59.1 24:47.1 143
144 Ryan Hagen SR-4 Virginia Tech 04:59.2 24:47.5 144
145 Joseph LoRusso SR-4 William and Mary 04:59.3 24:48.0 145
146 John Dugan SO-2 Bucknell 04:59.4 24:48.3 146
147 Michael Asay JR-3 Montana State 04:59.6 24:49.3 147
148 John Cavallo JR-3 Rice 05:00.0 24:51.3 148
149 Chase Beckmann SR-4 Cincinnati 05:00.3 24:52.7 149
150 Elliot Myers SO-2 Air Force 05:00.3 24:52.7 150
151 Jimmy Miller JR-3 Lehigh 05:00.3 24:52.8 151
152 Jakob Woodland FR-1 Montana State 05:00.4 24:53.2 152
153 Juan Blanco SO-2 UTEP 05:00.4 24:53.5 153
154 Phil Fairleigh SO-2 Duke 05:00.5 24:53.7 154
155 Natan Reuter SO-2 Kennesaw State 05:00.5 24:53.7 155
156 Eric Shellhorn SO-2 Utah State 05:00.6 24:54.3 156
157 Nathan Huff JR-3 Central Michigan 05:00.8 24:55.5 157
158 Zach Wiles JR-3 Boise State 05:00.9 24:56.0 158
159 Ethan Lievense SO-2 Central Michigan 05:01.2 24:57.2 159
160 Alex Thornburg JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:01.2 24:57.2 160
161 Kade Jensen SO-2 Utah State 05:01.4 24:58.3 161
162 Aaron Clements SR-4 Utah State 05:01.4 24:58.6 162
163 Jake Wike SR-4 Wichita State 05:01.5 24:58.9 163
164 Anthony Gregorio FR-1 Iowa 05:01.5 24:59.0 164
165 Curtis Carr JR-3 BYU 05:01.7 25:00.0 165
166 Bryan Guijarro FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:01.8 25:00.2 166
167 Wes Reynolds SR-4 Davidson 05:01.8 25:00.5 167
168 Baxter Frick SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 05:01.8 25:00.6 168
169 Stacey Eden JR-3 Kentucky 05:02.0 25:01.5 169
170 Tristan Selby SO-2 Indiana State 05:02.1 25:01.7 170
171 Lyle O'Brien SR-4 Lehigh 05:02.2 25:02.2 171
172 Nathan Sanchez SR-4 Central Michigan 05:02.4 25:03.1 172
173 Daniel Garleb SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:02.4 25:03.3 173
174 Abraham Kemboi JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:02.4 25:03.4 174
175 Marcos Bailon SR-4 Wichita State 05:02.4 25:03.5 175
176 Casey Gilboy SO-2 Lehigh 05:02.6 25:04.3 176
177 Michael McGowan SO-2 Bucknell 05:02.8 25:05.1 177
178 Stu Huntington JR-3 Lamar 05:02.9 25:05.9 178
179 Jason Nance JR-3 Weber State 05:03.0 25:06.2 179
180 Mike Felix SR-4 Utah Valley 05:03.0 25:06.6 180
181 Vincent Weir SR-4 Davidson 05:03.1 25:06.9 181
182 Lucas Talavan-Becker JR-3 Duke 05:03.1 25:06.9 182
183 Ryan Eaton JR-3 Louisville 05:03.2 25:07.4 183
184 Gabe Ocasio FR-1 Indiana State 05:03.2 25:07.4 184
185 Alex Evans SR-4 McNeese State 05:03.2 25:07.5 185
186 James Hughes SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:03.3 25:07.7 186
187 Alex Dela Garza JR-3 Lamar 05:03.3 25:08.0 187
188 Chad Seigneur SR-4 Bucknell 05:03.4 25:08.4 188
189 Kevin Lewis SO-2 Iowa 05:03.6 25:09.2 189
190 Andrew Garcia-Garrison SO-2 Bucknell 05:03.8 25:10.1 190
191 Ryan Burruss SR-4 Kennesaw State 05:03.9 25:10.7 191
192 Travis Roberts JR-3 Rice 05:04.2 25:12.4 192
193 Devan Antczak JR-3 Southern Utah 05:04.4 25:13.2 193
194 James Llamas SR-4 Rice 05:04.4 25:13.3 194
195 Adam Shrawder SR-4 Duquesne 05:04.5 25:13.6 195
196 Evan Baum JR-3 Cincinnati 05:04.6 25:14.2 196
196 Trevor Polson JR-3 Montana State 05:04.6 25:14.2 197
198 Collin Leibold FR-1 Georgetown 05:04.6 25:14.3 198
199 Eric Hauser JR-3 Cincinnati 05:04.7 25:14.7 199
200 Matthew Lutzke SR-4 Central Michigan 05:04.9 25:16.0 200
201 Tomas Cotter SR-4 Wichita State 05:05.1 25:16.8 201
202 Tyler Roberts FR-1 Utah State 05:05.2 25:17.1 202
203 Ryan Phillips FR-1 Davidson 05:05.2 25:17.3 203
204 Kodi Mullins SO-2 Butler 05:05.4 25:18.3 204
205 MacKay Wilson SO-2 Kentucky 05:05.5 25:18.8 205
206 Clinton Rhoton SO-2 Southern Utah 05:05.7 25:19.9 206
207 Trevor Baker SR-4 Utah Valley 05:05.9 25:20.8 207
208 Joseph Stewart FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:06.1 25:21.5 208
209 Brett Wagner SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:06.1 25:21.7 209
210 Brayden Burleigh SO-2 Virginia Tech 05:06.2 25:22.2 210
211 Thomas Worob SO-2 Weber State 05:06.6 25:24.0 211
212 Anthony Ortolan FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 05:06.7 25:24.9 212
213 Ryan Gousse FR-1 William and Mary 05:07.0 25:26.4 213
214 Billy Klimczak SO-2 Butler 05:07.2 25:27.1 214
215 Ben Wynsma SO-2 Central Michigan 05:07.3 25:27.6 215
216 Oscar Aguinaga JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:07.4 25:28.4 216
217 Taylor Head FR-1 Indiana State 05:07.6 25:29.2 217
218 Ryan Creech SO-2 Lamar 05:07.7 25:29.6 218
219 Zak Seddon FR-1 Florida State 05:07.8 25:30.4 219
220 Stephen Kerr FR-1 McNeese State 05:08.1 25:31.5 220
221 Ben Witt SO-2 Iowa 05:08.2 25:32.2 221
222 Matt Marol JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 05:08.4 25:32.9 222
223 Jared Skrabacz SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 05:08.4 25:33.0 223
224 Nathan Thomas FR-1 William and Mary 05:08.5 25:33.8 224
225 Nicholas Kiprono SO-2 McNeese State 05:08.6 25:33.9 225
226 Evan Gomez SO-2 Duquesne 05:08.6 25:34.1 226
227 Chris Martinez FR-1 Utah State 05:08.6 25:34.2 227
228 Meron Fessahaie FR-1 Rice 05:09.1 25:36.5 228
229 David Eichenberger SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:09.2 25:37.0 229
230 Evan Hibbs SR-4 Louisville 05:09.6 25:39.4 230
231 Chris Dorton JR-3 Utah Valley 05:09.7 25:39.7 231
232 Matt Hillenbrand JR-3 Kentucky 05:09.9 25:40.8 232
233 Jon McElwain SR-4 Duquesne 05:10.1 25:41.4 233
234 Ian Hanke SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:10.2 25:42.1 234
235 Nick Ward SO-2 Lehigh 05:10.3 25:42.6 235
236 Brady Johnson FR-1 Wichita State 05:10.4 25:43.1 236
237 Cameron Rieger JR-3 Iowa 05:10.6 25:44.1 237
238 Trevor Sharp SO-2 Utah Valley 05:10.8 25:44.9 238
239 Daniel Samet FR-1 Davidson 05:10.8 25:45.1 239
240 Chris Burnett JR-3 Wichita State 05:11.2 25:47.1 240
241 Dylan Belles SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:12.0 25:51.0 241
242 Brian Tabb SO-2 Tulsa 05:12.2 25:51.9 242
243 Tyler Erhard JR-3 Bucknell 05:12.7 25:54.7 243
244 Bryce Rausa SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:12.8 25:55.2 244
245 Tyler Robinson SO-2 Weber State 05:12.9 25:55.5 245
246 John Lee JR-3 Southern Utah 05:12.9 25:55.6 246
247 Aaron Wilkinson FR-1 Duquesne 05:13.0 25:56.3 247
248 Brett Lechtenberg JR-3 Weber State 05:13.1 25:56.5 248
249 Justin Scott JR-3 Wichita State 05:13.2 25:57.2 249
250 Grayam Sailor-Tynes JR-3 Davidson 05:13.9 26:00.6 250
251 Jeffrey Griffiths JR-3 Cincinnati 05:14.4 26:02.9 251
252 Khushpal Sangha JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:14.7 26:04.3 252
253 Sal del Giudice SO-2 Davidson 05:15.8 26:10.2 253
254 Nigel Sharp SR-4 Southern Utah 05:16.1 26:11.2 254
255 Jacob Franklin FR-1 Cincinnati 05:16.2 26:11.9 255
256 Tony Urbanelli JR-3 Rice 05:17.0 26:16.0 256
257 Tyron Alston JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 05:17.5 26:18.4 257
258 Nick Miller FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:17.6 26:18.8 258
259 Caleb Wilfong FR-1 Iowa 05:17.8 26:19.9 259
260 Zachary Kughn FR-1 Montana State 05:18.3 26:22.4 260
261 Milton Brinza SO-2 Indiana State 05:18.6 26:23.8 261
262 Ramon Garcia SO-2 UTEP 05:19.5 26:28.6 262
263 Bob Gasior SO-2 Duquesne 05:20.4 26:32.9 263
264 Josh Jenkins SO-2 Kennesaw State 05:20.9 26:35.3 264
265 Matt Carey SR-4 Rice 05:21.0 26:35.9 265
266 Jose Santos FR-1 Kennesaw State 05:22.2 26:41.8 266
267 Thomas Derr SO-2 Utah State 05:22.6 26:43.7 267
268 Alex Birech FR-1 UTEP 05:24.7 26:54.4 268
269 James Brown FR-1 Kentucky 05:25.1 26:56.0 269
270 Taylor Day SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 05:25.3 26:57.1 270
271 Ian Silver FR-1 Cincinnati 05:25.5 26:58.2 271
272 Justin Howell FR-1 Kennesaw State 05:40.2 28:11.3 272

Men's 8k Black Team Results (8k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Indiana 2:04:40 24:56 83 10 13 15 19 26 44 47
2 Eastern Kentucky 2:05:10 25:02 101 11 17 21 22 30 37 49
3 Akron 2:06:57 25:23 186 24 32 39 40 51 61 74
4 Dayton 2:07:43 25:32 244 33 34 54 57 66 88 109
5 Florida A&M 2:07:28 25:29 261 6 7 35 101 112 119  
5 Ohio U. 2:07:53 25:34 261 28 41 45 72 75 86 97
7 Memphis 2:07:54 25:34 278 8 25 56 81 108 121 137
8 Clemson 2:07:40 25:32 281 4 43 64 80 90 93 94
9 SE Missouri 2:08:10 25:38 291 23 48 71 73 76 98 117
10 Furman 2:08:16 25:39 296 16 27 59 89 105 122 124
11 Toledo 2:08:12 25:38 299 9 31 62 95 102 111 143
12 New Hampshire 2:08:10 25:38 301 14 53 70 77 87 110 141
13 Xavier (Ohio) 2:08:23 25:40 317 5 20 58 114 120 126 132
13 Campbell 2:08:44 25:44 317 18 46 52 85 116 146 155
15 Albany 2:08:52 25:46 333 12 36 63 104 118 123 129
16 UMKC 2:09:23 25:52 391 2 38 83 133 135 140  
17 Kent State 2:09:34 25:54 398 3 68 91 100 136    
18 Norfolk State 2:10:09 26:01 408 55 65 67 79 142 158 162
19 Western Kentucky 2:11:04 26:12 447 1 29 113 151 153 156 161
20 Kansas State 2:10:57 26:11 461 42 60 107 125 127 131 134
21 Wright State 2:12:09 26:25 519 50 84 103 138 144 147  
22 UNC-Asheville 2:11:53 26:22 523 92 96 99 106 130 149 154
23 East Carolina 2:12:52 26:34 559 78 82 115 139 145 150  
24 Youngstown St. 2:16:08 27:13 654 69 128 148 152 157 159 160
  Virginia Tech     DNF              

Men's 8k Black Individual Results (8k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Joseph Chebet SR-4 Western Kentucky 04:49.0 23:56.7 1
2 cosmas Ayabei SR-4 UMKC 04:51.3 24:08.1 2
3 Pardon Ndhlovu SR-4 UNC-Pembroke 04:52.7 24:15.0
4 Matt Biegner SR-4 Colorado 04:54.0 24:21.4
5 Michael Heller SR-4 Kent State 04:54.2 24:22.8 3
6 Aaron Ramirez SO-2 Clemson 04:54.4 24:23.5 4
7 Thomas Ohlman JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 04:55.3 24:28.1 5
8 Barry Britt SR-4 Idaho 04:55.4 24:28.3
9 Chris Brewer FR-1 Oregon 04:56.2 24:32.3
10 Elias Chesire SO-2 Florida A&M 04:56.5 24:34.0 6
11 Morgan Pearson SO-2 Colorado 04:56.7 24:35.1
12 Shuaib Winters SR-4 Florida A&M 04:57.7 24:39.7 7
13 Darren Barlow FR-1 Virginia Tech 04:57.7 24:40.0
14 Jonny Stevens SR-4 Colorado 04:57.9 24:40.9
15 Brogan Austin JR-3 Drake 04:58.0 24:41.5
16 Dan Kuhman SO-2 Memphis 04:58.3 24:42.8 8
17 Hillary Serem SO-2 Toledo 04:58.3 24:42.9 9
18 William Bridges SO-2 Florida State 04:58.3 24:43.2
19 Erik Harris FR-1 BYU 04:58.4 24:43.5
20 JR Ricker SO-2 Indiana 04:58.6 24:44.5 10
21 Amos Kosgey FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 04:58.6 24:44.6 11
22 Ayalew Taye SR-4 Georgetown 04:58.9 24:46.1
23 Riley Coates SO-2 Air Force 04:59.2 24:47.5
24 Ethan Clary SR-4 Albany 04:59.3 24:47.9 12
25 Nolan Fife SO-2 Indiana 04:59.8 24:50.6 13
26 James Tracy SR-4 BYU 05:00.0 24:51.4
27 Cory Sinotte JR-3 New Hampshire 05:00.2 24:52.2 14
28 Nate Morrow SR-4 Indiana 05:00.7 24:55.1 15
29 Tripp Hurt SO-2 Furman 05:00.9 24:55.9 16
30 Danny Carney FR-1 BYU 05:01.0 24:56.2
31 Mads Taersboel FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:01.1 24:56.9 17
32 Alex Tully JR-3 Villanova 05:01.5 24:58.8
33 Morgan Timiney JR-3 Campbell 05:01.8 25:00.1 18
34 Owen Skeete FR-1 Indiana 05:01.9 25:00.7 19
35 Jason Cusack SR-4 Virginia Tech 05:01.9 25:00.8
36 Tim Costin JR-3 Oregon 05:02.1 25:01.7
37 Brian Welch JR-3 Virginia Tech 05:02.7 25:05.1
38 Hank Geer SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:03.2 25:07.2 20
39 Adams Ronnoh JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:03.3 25:07.6 21
40 Daniel Jones SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:03.3 25:07.7 22
41 Nate Shipley SR-4 SE Missouri 05:03.3 25:07.7 23
42 Dylan Papp JR-3 Akron 05:03.3 25:07.9 24
43 James Maglasang JR-3 Memphis 05:03.3 25:07.9 25
44 Luke Lovelace   Unattached 05:03.8 25:10.2
45 Joseph Holahan JR-3 Indiana 05:03.8 25:10.2 26
46 Silas Frantz FR-1 Georgetown 05:03.8 25:10.2
47 Wilkerson Given SR-4 Furman 05:03.8 25:10.2 27
48 Tyler Ames SR-4 Ohio U. 05:03.8 25:10.4 28
49 John Pickhaver JR-3 Villanova 05:03.8 25:10.5
50 Austin Gregor SO-2 Georgetown 05:03.9 25:10.9
51 David Mokone SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:04.0 25:11.1 29
52 Musa Kimuli SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 05:04.6 25:14.1 30
53 Jake Kasperski SO-2 Toledo 05:04.7 25:14.8 31
54 Brad Hough JR-3 Akron 05:04.8 25:15.1 32
55 Grant Pollock JR-3 Virginia Tech 05:04.9 25:15.9
56 Greg Roeth SR-4 Dayton 05:05.7 25:19.7 33
57 Brian Palmer SR-4 BYU 05:05.9 25:20.5
58 Nick Petro JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:06.0 25:21.1
59 Kyle Lowry SR-4 Dayton 05:06.3 25:22.5 34
60 Ryan Kuhns FR-1 Virginia Tech 05:06.6 25:24.1
61 Charles Lapham SR-4 Drake 05:06.7 25:24.7
62 Kevin Marindich FR-1 Florida A&M 05:06.9 25:25.7 35
63 Chris Buchanan SO-2 Albany 05:06.9 25:25.7 36
64 Jeppe Harboe FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:06.9 25:25.8 37
65 Joey Elsakr SR-4 Duke 05:07.1 25:26.8
66 Kolton Sheldon FR-1 UMKC 05:07.2 25:27.4 38
67 Zach Goulet SR-4 Akron 05:07.5 25:28.7 39
68 Kyle Cochrun SO-2 Akron 05:07.8 25:30.0 40
69 Jarrod Genther FR-1 Ohio U. 05:07.8 25:30.4 41
70 Patrick Woodford FR-1 Virginia Tech 05:07.9 25:30.9
71 Fernando Roman SO-2 Kansas State 05:08.1 25:31.5 42
72 Christian Britto JR-3 Duke 05:08.1 25:31.6
73 Roland Hakes FR-1 Clemson 05:08.2 25:32.0 43
74 Kyle Overway FR-1 Indiana 05:08.3 25:32.9 44
75 Josef DiPietrantonio FR-1 Duquesne 05:08.4 25:33.1
76 Wes Cochran FR-1 Ohio U. 05:08.4 25:33.3 45
77 Evan Darm SO-2 Campbell 05:08.5 25:33.8 46
78 Joshua Roche FR-1 Indiana 05:08.5 25:33.8 47
79 Tyler Mullen SR-4 SE Missouri 05:08.5 25:33.9 48
80 Sean Vandermosten SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:08.5 25:33.9 49
81 Blake Dircksen JR-3 Indiana 05:08.6 25:34.0
82 Dan Shafer JR-3 Wright State 05:08.6 25:34.2 50
83 Aaron Howkins FR-1 Akron 05:08.9 25:35.5 51
84 Chris Schulist JR-3 Campbell 05:09.1 25:36.8 52
85 Daniel Decrescenzo SR-4 New Hampshire 05:09.1 25:36.8 53
86 Rorey Hunter FR-1 Indiana 05:09.2 25:36.9
87 Brian Schoepfer SO-2 Duke 05:09.2 25:37.1
88 Jeremy Schiele SR-4 Dayton 05:09.4 25:38.1 54
89 Kipchirchir Kiptoo JR-3 Norfolk State 05:09.4 25:38.3 55
90 Carter Austin SO-2 Memphis 05:09.7 25:39.5 56
91 Stephen Mackell SR-4 Dayton 05:09.7 25:39.5 57
92 Benjamin Foley SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 05:09.7 25:39.7 58
93 Tyler Greathouse JR-3 Furman 05:09.8 25:40.0 59
94 Ryan Hershner JR-3 Kansas State 05:09.8 25:40.4 60
95 Kyle Wheeler SO-2 Akron 05:09.9 25:40.7 61
96 Conor Wells SO-2 Drake 05:09.9 25:40.8
97 Daniel Thompson SO-2 Toledo 05:10.0 25:41.3 62
98 James Sommer FR-1 Albany 05:10.0 25:41.3 63
99 Robert McCann FR-1 Drake 05:10.0 25:41.4
100 Cody Chabola JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:10.1 25:41.4
101 Marty Maloney SR-4 Clemson 05:10.1 25:41.7 64
102 Matt Howard SO-2 Georgetown 05:10.2 25:42.0
103 Natnael Meseret SO-2 Norfolk State 05:10.4 25:42.9 65
104 Eric Gruenbacher JR-3 Dayton 05:10.5 25:43.6 66
105 Lewi Manirumva SR-4 McNeese State 05:10.6 25:44.1
106 Damtew Adnew SO-2 Norfolk State 05:10.6 25:44.1 67
107 Sam Chaney SO-2 Iowa 05:10.6 25:44.2
108 Matt Kahl SO-2 Kent State 05:10.7 25:44.4 68
109 Nick Gliha SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:10.7 25:44.6 69
110 John Prizzi SO-2 New Hampshire 05:10.8 25:45.2 70
111 Alex Zisser SR-4 SE Missouri 05:11.4 25:48.2 71
112 Jacob Stephens SO-2 Ohio U. 05:11.5 25:48.4 72
113 Corey Hahn SR-4 Indiana State 05:11.5 25:48.7
114 Brent Collins JR-3 SE Missouri 05:11.6 25:49.0 73
115 Trevor Norris FR-1 Akron 05:11.9 25:50.3 74
116 Eric Balaban JR-3 Bucknell 05:11.9 25:50.4
117 Juan Campos FR-1 Virginia Tech 05:11.9 25:50.4
118 Brandon O'Malley JR-3 Ohio U. 05:12.1 25:51.4 75
119 Craig Munie SO-2 SE Missouri 05:12.1 25:51.4 76
120 Jake Wildenmann FR-1 Kentucky 05:12.1 25:51.6
121 Sam Bradley SR-4 Lamar 05:12.3 25:52.7
122 Nick Stroemple SR-4 Akron 05:12.3 25:52.7
123 Jeffrey Moretti SO-2 New Hampshire 05:12.3 25:52.8 77
124 Jakub Trzasalski JR-3 East Carolina 05:12.6 25:53.9 78
125 Vincent Rono SR-4 Norfolk State 05:12.8 25:55.0 79
126 Kevin Ketner FR-1 Clemson 05:13.0 25:56.0 80
127 Robert Yamnicky SR-4 Bucknell 05:13.2 25:57.2
128 Austin Lane FR-1 Eastern Michigan 05:13.5 25:58.3
129 Julien Wolf SO-2 Memphis 05:13.5 25:58.4 81
130 Corey Hampshire JR-3 East Carolina 05:13.5 25:58.7 82
131 Henry Falotico SO-2 Davidson 05:13.8 25:59.8
132 Dirk Hudson JR-3 UMKC 05:13.8 25:59.9 83
133 Matt Peters SO-2 Wright State 05:13.9 26:00.3 84
134 Sam Fourman FR-1 Iowa 05:14.0 26:00.8
135 Eric Baldwin JR-3 Campbell 05:14.0 26:01.2 85
136 Kurt Steinmuller SO-2 Ohio U. 05:14.3 26:02.3 86
137 Emmett Cookson JR-3 Tulsa 05:14.6 26:03.9
138 Joseph Jourdain JR-3 New Hampshire 05:14.6 26:04.0 87
139 James Keilbarth JR-3 Tulsa 05:14.9 26:05.6
140 Tyler Roeth JR-3 Dayton 05:15.1 26:06.5 88
141 Jack Klecker JR-3 Furman 05:15.2 26:07.0 89
142 Travis Christenberry FR-1 Clemson 05:15.4 26:07.9 90
143 Kevin Mayer JR-3 Tulsa 05:15.7 26:09.7
144 Russell McCune SO-2 Kent State 05:15.8 26:10.0 91
145 Matthew Stewart FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:15.8 26:10.1
146 Skyler Winchester FR-1 UNC-Asheville 05:16.1 26:11.7 92
147 Tim Tyler SO-2 Clemson 05:16.2 26:11.9 93
148 Sam McGill FR-1 Clemson 05:16.2 26:12.1 94
149 Jake Hawkins JR-3 Air Force 05:16.2 26:12.1
150 Robbie Scharold JR-3 Kentucky 05:16.3 26:12.5
151 Adam Smercina SO-2 Toledo 05:16.6 26:13.9 95
152 Kevin Paradise SO-2 UNC-Asheville 05:16.6 26:14.1 96
153 Matt Watts SO-2 Ohio U. 05:17.0 26:15.9 97
154 Charles Johnson JR-3 SE Missouri 05:17.3 26:17.4 98
155 Jeremy Gower FR-1 UNC-Asheville 05:17.4 26:17.8 99
156 Samuel Allen FR-1 Kent State 05:17.5 26:18.2 100
157 Michael Miller FR-1 Ohio U. 05:17.5 26:18.3
158 Antony Kimaiyo FR-1 Florida A&M 05:17.5 26:18.5 101
159 Nate Lonsway 2014 Iowa 05:17.5 26:18.6
160 Thomas Gibbons FR-1 Toledo 05:17.7 26:19.5 102
161 Jared Phillips SO-2 Kentucky 05:17.7 26:19.6
162 Brandon Graves JR-3 Wright State 05:17.7 26:19.6 103
163 Josh Crawford FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:17.9 26:20.5
164 Adam Johnson SO-2 Tulsa 05:18.1 26:21.3
165 Raymond Farinella FR-1 Albany 05:18.4 26:22.7 104
166 Bradley Gossett FR-1 Furman 05:18.5 26:23.5 105
167 Andy Thornburg FR-1 UNC-Asheville 05:18.6 26:23.8 106
168 Daniel Worthington FR-1 Kansas State 05:18.8 26:24.9 107
169 Fabian Fiege SO-2 Memphis 05:19.0 26:25.7 108
170 Mike Russell   Dayton 05:19.0 26:25.7 109
171 Mike Janusek SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:19.0 26:25.9
172 Andrew Miller SO-2 Ohio U. 05:19.3 26:27.6
173 Dean Bhatt SO-2 New Hampshire 05:19.4 26:27.7 110
174 Zackery McBride FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:19.4 26:28.1
175 Ricky Adamson JR-3 Toledo 05:19.6 26:28.7 111
176 Lance Roller SR-4 Indiana 05:19.9 26:30.6
177 Steven Phillips FR-1 Clemson 05:20.0 26:30.6
178 Lamere Buchanan SR-4 Florida A&M 05:20.0 26:30.9 112
179 Kyle Chettleburgh SR-4 Western Kentucky 05:20.1 26:31.2 113
180 Spencer Liechty JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:20.3 26:32.4 114
181 Brian Charland SR-4 Bucknell 05:20.4 26:32.7
182 Austin Miller SO-2 East Carolina 05:20.4 26:33.1 115
183 Delohnni Nicol-Samuel SR-4 Campbell 05:20.5 26:33.1 116
184 Ryan Anderson SO-2 SE Missouri 05:20.8 26:34.6 117
185 Nate Addessi SR-4 Dayton 05:20.8 26:35.1
186 John DeLallo SO-2 Albany 05:20.9 26:35.2 118
187 Diemy Duclos SO-2 Florida A&M 05:21.1 26:36.1 119
188 Austin Winter FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 05:21.1 26:36.5 120
189 Aidan Galasso JR-3 Memphis 05:21.2 26:36.7 121
190 Jack Morgan SO-2 Furman 05:21.2 26:36.8 122
191 Brandon Camenzuli SO-2 Albany 05:21.2 26:36.9 123
192 Stuart Graham SO-2 Furman 05:21.3 26:37.6 124
193 Lucas Demott FR-1 Kansas State 05:21.4 26:37.9 125
194 Andrew Edens SR-4 Ohio U. 05:21.5 26:38.5
195 Mitch Baum FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:21.6 26:38.8
196 Andrew Kump   Unattached 05:21.6 26:38.9
197 Matthew Pelletier FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:21.7 26:39.5
198 Corey Zielinski SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:21.9 26:40.3 126
199 Chris Alto JR-3 Ohio U. 05:22.2 26:41.6
200 Tanner Pesonen SO-2 Central Michigan 05:22.3 26:42.1
201 Kyle Hanson SR-4 Kansas State 05:22.4 26:42.6 127
202 John Hutnyan FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:22.4 26:42.7 128
203 Ryan Florkiewicz SR-4 Albany 05:23.0 26:45.7 129
204 Derek Bornhorst SR-4 Dayton 05:23.0 26:45.7
205 David Ryland FR-1 UNC-Asheville 05:23.2 26:46.7 130
206 Blake Goodin FR-1 Kansas State 05:23.3 26:47.3 131
207 Keith Schenkel JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:23.4 26:47.6 132
208 Connor Buchholz SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:23.7 26:49.0
209 Alexander Nail SO-2 UMKC 05:24.1 26:51.2 133
210 Lane Porter SR-4 Kansas State 05:24.2 26:51.5 134
211 Shane Brown FR-1 SE Missouri 05:24.5 26:53.2
212 Jake Gentile FR-1 Ohio U. 05:24.7 26:54.3
213 Brett Frondorf FR-1 Cincinnati 05:24.9 26:55.1
214 Antony Parnigoni FR-1 Dayton 05:25.2 26:56.6
215 Griffin Humphreys SO-2 UMKC 05:25.3 26:57.4 135
216 Andrew LeTourneau FR-1 Cincinnati 05:25.5 26:58.4
217 Logan Smith SO-2 Kansas State 05:25.7 26:59.0
218 Adam Kendrick SO-2 Kent State 05:25.7 26:59.0 136
219 Dylan Bertsch   Unattached 05:25.8 26:59.6
220 Christopher Hanson JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:26.6 27:03.7
221 Stephen Tankersley FR-1 Memphis 05:26.6 27:03.7 137
222 Tyler Kennedy FR-1 Wright State 05:26.7 27:04.1 138
223 Nicholas Kobunski JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:26.8 27:04.6
224 William Ivey SO-2 Furman 05:26.9 27:05.4
225 Antonio Palmer SR-4 East Carolina 05:27.4 27:07.7 139
226 Jack Andristch FR-1 Clemson 05:27.4 27:07.8
227 Tyler Holmes SO-2 SE Missouri 05:27.4 27:07.8
228 Daniel Mann SR-4 UMKC 05:27.4 27:07.8 140
229 Aidan Kimball SO-2 New Hampshire 05:27.6 27:08.6 141
230 Desmond Fogg FR-1 Norfolk State 05:27.8 27:09.7 142
231 Nick Brenner JR-3 Toledo 05:27.9 27:09.9 143
232 Louis Szilagyi JR-3 Toledo 05:28.0 27:10.8
233 Kameron Powell FR-1 Wright State 05:28.2 27:11.4 144
234 Wesley Laytham SO-2 Davidson 05:28.3 27:12.2
235 Jonathan Moore FR-1 Albany 05:28.9 27:15.2
236 Matt Fakler SO-2 Dayton 05:29.1 27:16.1
237 William Cline SO-2 East Carolina 05:29.7 27:19.1 145
238 Michael Bedell SO-2 Campbell 05:29.9 27:20.0 146
239 Doug Norris JR-3 Dayton 05:30.6 27:23.7
240 Jake McCubbin SR-4 Wright State 05:30.9 27:25.1 147
241 Kyle Joynes FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:32.1 27:31.0 148
242 Craig Weiss SR-4 Albany 05:32.5 27:33.1
243 Ryan Catrine FR-1 UNC-Asheville 05:32.9 27:34.8 149
244 Keanan Joyner SO-2 Memphis 05:33.4 27:37.4
245 Tevin Richardson SO-2 East Carolina 05:33.4 27:37.6 150
246 Trevin Flickinger JR-3 Toledo 05:33.7 27:39.0
247 Aaron Stevens FR-1 Western Kentucky 05:33.8 27:39.2 151
248 Rob Flannigan SO-2 Cincinnati 05:34.6 27:43.5
249 Jerry Dugan SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:34.8 27:44.5 152
250 Sean Hurd SO-2 Western Kentucky 05:35.3 27:46.8 153
251 Brandon Cain SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 05:36.0 27:50.3
252 Trent Scott JR-3 Memphis 05:37.4 27:57.1
253 Nathan Kump   Unattached 05:37.9 27:59.8
254 Ryan Blackmon SR-4 UNC-Asheville 05:38.1 28:00.8 154
255 Ryan Scarpelli FR-1 Albany 05:38.2 28:01.4
256 Elliot Pahel-Short SO-2 UNC-Asheville 05:38.5 28:02.6
257 Godfrey Fayne FR-1 Memphis 05:38.9 28:04.8
258 Colten Strotheide SO-2 SE Missouri 05:39.7 28:08.8
259 Sebastian Paniagua JR-3 UNC-Asheville 05:40.0 28:10.0
260 Clay Woll JR-3 Campbell 05:40.4 28:12.2 155
261 Dylan Lowry JR-3 Albany 05:41.7 28:18.6
262 Lucas Somers SR-4 Western Kentucky 05:42.7 28:23.9 156
263 Aaron Moore SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 05:43.1 28:25.7
264 Vince Corn FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:43.1 28:25.7 157
265 Patrick Osborne FR-1 UNC-Asheville 05:43.6 28:28.4
266 Kyle Kaufman   Unattached 05:44.5 28:32.5
267 Joshua Carino FR-1 Norfolk State 05:44.7 28:33.9 158
268 Tony Rigoni   Unattached 05:47.0 28:45.1
269 John Elwood FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 05:47.8 28:49.0
270 Brandon Keys FR-1 Memphis 05:47.9 28:49.6
271 Ryan Sowards FR-1 Youngstown St. 05:48.1 28:50.4 159
272 Phillip Scruggs JR-3 Memphis 05:48.4 28:51.8
273 Ryan Pavlicko SO-2 Youngstown St. 05:50.7 29:03.6 160
274 Ben Silver FR-1 Miami (Ohio) 05:55.4 29:26.9
275 Taylor Durczynski SO-2 Toledo 05:56.0 29:29.9
276 Samuel Gagnon SO-2 New Hampshire 06:01.6 29:57.9
277 Jeff Walker SO-2 Western Kentucky 06:02.7 30:03.3 161
278 Jerome Scurry FR-1 Norfolk State 06:04.8 30:13.6 162

Women's 6k Red Team Results (6k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Florida State 1:41:30 20:18 72 4 6 14 17 31 63 91
2 Oregon 1:41:54 20:22 87 3 5 18 27 34 42 52
3 Michigan 1:43:18 20:39 141 10 25 32 35 39 56 77
4 Georgetown 1:43:51 20:46 163 22 30 33 38 40 51 119
5 Texas 1:43:45 20:45 184 9 16 47 53 59 108 176
6 William and Mary 1:44:57 20:59 266 19 20 71 72 84 86 128
7 Villanova 1:44:50 20:58 273 7 26 41 99 100 155 165
7 Colorado 1:45:14 21:02 273 21 37 55 66 94 105 113
9 Florida 1:45:43 21:08 308 24 49 61 73 101 138 197
10 UC Davis 1:45:29 21:05 320 12 29 68 104 107 144 168
11 Butler 1:45:41 21:08 325 11 62 70 87 95 175 233
12 Kentucky 1:45:27 21:05 338 8 23 43 81 183 200 253
13 Southern Utah 1:47:30 21:30 475 28 79 83 103 182 209 227
14 Boise State 1:47:32 21:30 477 57 60 118 120 122 151 173
15 Utah 1:47:11 21:26 489 15 45 64 169 196 199 226
16 Clemson 1:48:06 21:37 530 65 80 89 129 167 202 222
17 Illinois 1:48:03 21:36 537 48 98 109 133 149 204 220
18 Air Force 1:48:08 21:37 546 50 88 124 127 157 177 178
19 Tulsa 1:48:20 21:40 553 78 102 106 131 136 147 160
20 UC Santa Barbara 1:48:28 21:41 575 67 75 90 162 181 186 205
21 Wichita State 1:47:49 21:33 593 1 117 135 142 198 211 228
22 Miami (Ohio) 1:48:40 21:44 596 85 97 116 146 152 164 189
23 New Hampshire 1:48:50 21:46 628 58 114 141 145 170 206 210
24 Ohio U. 1:48:38 21:43 637 13 93 154 174 203 213 248
25 Oregon State 1:49:28 21:53 697 123 125 140 150 159 195 219
26 Baylor 1:50:11 22:02 709 44 115 126 180 244 245 250
27 Kansas State 1:51:01 22:12 722 36 76 139 217 254 257  
28 Loyola (Ill.) 1:50:08 22:01 748 46 148 158 188 208 216 260
29 Duquesne 1:50:24 22:04 762 54 137 163 201 207 238 239
30 Eastern Michigan 1:50:23 22:04 768 92 130 153 172 221 232 249
31 Virginia Tech 1:50:56 22:11 788 96 112 143 194 243 256 262
32 Appalachian State 1:50:47 22:09 809 69 161 171 185 223 230  
33 Elon 1:51:01 22:12 836 132 134 187 190 193 212 218
34 UTEP 1:52:32 22:30 854 2 110 240 241 261 263  
35 East Carolina 1:51:34 22:18 860 74 166 191 192 237 252 259
36 Eastern Kentucky 1:51:51 22:22 881 82 156 184 224 235 246 247
37 Xavier (Ohio) 1:52:45 22:33 961 111 179 215 225 231 234 236
38 Montana State 1:54:31 22:54 1057 121 214 229 242 251 255 258

Women's 6k Red Individual Results (6k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton SR-4 Wichita State 05:17.5 19:43.9 1
2 Risper Kimaiyo SR-4 UTEP 05:18.1 19:46.0 2
3 Alexi Pappas SR-4 Oregon 05:21.0 19:56.9 3
4 Violah Lagat SR-4 Florida State 05:22.0 20:00.6 4
5 Jordan Hasay SR-4 Oregon 05:22.8 20:03.4 5
6 Colleen Quigley SO-2 Florida State 05:23.6 20:06.5 6
7 Emily Lipari JR-3 Villanova 05:23.7 20:06.9 7
8 Cally Macumber JR-3 Kentucky 05:24.3 20:09.1 8
9 Sara Sutherland JR-3 Texas 05:24.7 20:10.7 9
10 Jillian Smith SR-4 Michigan 05:25.5 20:13.7 10
11 Katie Clark JR-3 Butler 05:25.7 20:14.4 11
12 Sarah Sumpter JR-3 UC Davis 05:25.9 20:15.0 12
13 Julie Accurso JR-3 Ohio U. 05:26.0 20:15.6 13
14 Amanda Winslow SR-4 Florida State 05:26.1 20:15.9 14
15 Amanda Mergaert SR-4 Utah 05:27.0 20:19.3 15
16 Marielle Hall JR-3 Texas 05:27.2 20:19.9 16
17 Kayleigh Tyerman SR-4 Florida State 05:27.8 20:22.3 17
18 Allie Woodward FR-1 Oregon 05:28.4 20:24.6 18
19 Emily Stites FR-1 William and Mary 05:28.8 20:26.1 19
20 Elaina Balouris JR-3 William and Mary 05:29.0 20:26.6 20
21 Shalaya Kipp SR-4 Colorado 05:29.5 20:28.7 21
22 Annamarie Maag SO-2 Georgetown 05:30.5 20:32.2 22
23 Chelsea Oswald SR-4 Kentucky 05:30.6 20:32.7 23
24 Florence Ngetich SR-4 Florida 05:31.3 20:35.3 24
25 Rebecca Addison SR-4 Michigan 05:31.3 20:35.4 25
26 Nicky Akande JR-3 Villanova 05:31.5 20:36.1 26
27 Annie Leblanc FR-1 Oregon 05:32.9 20:41.2 27
28 Jamie Smith SR-4 Southern Utah 05:33.2 20:42.4 28
29 Alycia Cridebring JR-3 UC Davis 05:33.3 20:42.8 29
30 Madeline Chambers SO-2 Georgetown 05:33.4 20:43.1 30
31 Jessica Parry SR-4 Florida State 05:34.1 20:45.9 31
32 Amanda Eccleston SR-4 Michigan 05:34.3 20:46.4 32
33 Rachel Schneider JR-3 Georgetown 05:34.5 20:47.3 33
34 Sarah Penney SR-4 Oregon 05:34.7 20:48.1 34
35 Taylor Pogue SO-2 Michigan 05:35.0 20:49.2 35
36 Laura Galvan SO-2 Kansas State 05:35.9 20:52.6 36
37 Carrie Verdon FR-1 Colorado 05:36.2 20:53.7 37
38 Kirsten Kasper SR-4 Georgetown 05:36.4 20:54.2 38
39 Brook Handler SO-2 Michigan 05:36.4 20:54.3 39
40 Katrina Coogan SO-2 Georgetown 05:36.5 20:54.7 40
41 Summer Cook JR-3 Villanova 05:37.2 20:57.2 41
42 Megan Patrignelli SO-2 Oregon 05:37.4 20:57.9 42
43 Anna Bostrom JR-3 Kentucky 05:37.7 20:59.2 43
44 Rachel Johnson SO-2 Baylor 05:37.8 20:59.6 44
45 Giselle Slotboom SO-2 Utah 05:38.0 21:00.1 45
46 Gina Valgoi SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 05:38.0 21:00.2 46
47 Megan Siebert JR-3 Texas 05:38.0 21:00.4 47
48 Courtney Yaeger SR-4 Illinois 05:38.1 21:00.5 48
49 Stephanie Strasser JR-3 Florida 05:38.1 21:00.8 49
50 Jennifer Bremser SR-4 Air Force 05:38.6 21:02.4 50
51 Emily Jones SR-4 Georgetown 05:39.2 21:04.9 51
52 Abbey Leonardi FR-1 Oregon 05:39.5 21:05.8 52
53 Anne Jones SR-4 Texas 05:39.7 21:06.6 53
54 Amber Valimont JR-3 Duquesne 05:39.8 21:07.0 54
55 Jana Stolting JR-3 Colorado 05:39.9 21:07.4 55
56 Shannon Osika FR-1 Michigan 05:40.0 21:07.6 56
57 Tessa Murray JR-3 Boise State 05:40.0 21:07.8 57
58 Keely Maguire SR-4 New Hampshire 05:40.0 21:07.9 58
59 Laleh Mojtabaeezamani SR-4 Texas 05:40.0 21:07.9 59
60 Marisa VanderMalle SO-2 Boise State 05:40.4 21:09.3 60
61 Callie Cooper SR-4 Florida 05:40.6 21:09.8 61
62 Mara Olson SO-2 Butler 05:40.6 21:10.1 62
63 Georgia Peel FR-1 Florida State 05:40.7 21:10.5 63
64 Susannah Hurst SO-2 Utah 05:40.8 21:10.7 64
65 Natalie Anthony JR-3 Clemson 05:41.2 21:12.3 65
66 Rachel Viger SO-2 Colorado 05:41.6 21:13.9 66
67 Daniella Moreno SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:41.9 21:14.8 67
68 Katie Fry SO-2 UC Davis 05:42.2 21:15.9 68
69 Amanda Hamilton SR-4 Appalachian State 05:42.3 21:16.5 69
70 Kirsty Legg JR-3 Butler 05:42.4 21:16.6 70
71 Meghan McGovern FR-1 William and Mary 05:42.5 21:16.9 71
72 Clarissa Schick JR-3 William and Mary 05:43.7 21:21.6 72
73 Agata Strausa JR-3 Florida 05:43.8 21:21.8 73
74 Bjork Olsen JR-3 East Carolina 05:43.8 21:21.8 74
75 Cassie Brooker SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 05:44.1 21:23.1 75
76 Erika Schiller SO-2 Kansas State 05:44.2 21:23.6 76
77 Lindsey Hilton SR-4 Michigan 05:44.5 21:24.4 77
78 Sarah Macpherson SR-4 Tulsa 05:44.7 21:25.2 78
79 Sylvia Bedford SR-4 Southern Utah 05:44.7 21:25.2 79
80 Kate Borowicz SR-4 Clemson 05:44.8 21:25.8 80
81 Allison Peare JR-3 Kentucky 05:44.8 21:25.8 81
82 Ann Eason SO-2 Eastern Kentucky 05:44.9 21:26.1 82
83 Kirsten Bradford SR-4 Southern Utah 05:45.1 21:26.6 83
84 Dylan Hassett SO-2 William and Mary 05:45.1 21:26.8 84
85 Monica Fischer SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 05:45.4 21:27.7 85
86 Katie Buenaga SR-4 William and Mary 05:45.4 21:27.9 86
87 Olivia Pratt FR-1 Butler 05:45.6 21:28.4 87
88 Melissa Fuerst SR-4 Air Force 05:45.6 21:28.5 88
89 Erin Barker SR-4 Clemson 05:45.7 21:28.9 89
90 Christine Cooperstein SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 05:45.9 21:29.8 90
91 Aubree Worden SO-2 Florida State 05:46.1 21:30.6 91
92 Victoria Voronko SO-2 Eastern Michigan 05:46.2 21:30.8 92
93 Melissa Thompson JR-3 Ohio U. 05:46.3 21:31.4 93
94 Courtney Bouchet SR-4 Colorado 05:46.4 21:31.5 94
95 Lauren McKillop SR-4 Butler 05:46.6 21:32.5 95
96 Sarah Rapp SO-2 Virginia Tech 05:46.8 21:33.2 96
97 Jess Hoover SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:46.9 21:33.4 97
98 Amanda Fox FR-1 Illinois 05:47.0 21:33.8 98
99 Megan Venables SO-2 Villanova 05:47.1 21:34.4 99
100 Stephanie Schappert SO-2 Villanova 05:47.6 21:35.9 100
101 Amanda Perkins SR-4 Florida 05:47.7 21:36.3 101
102 Erin Huddleston SR-4 Tulsa 05:47.8 21:36.6 102
103 Danielle Jewkes JR-3 Southern Utah 05:47.8 21:37.0 103
104 Lauren Wallace JR-3 UC Davis 05:47.9 21:37.2 104
105 Lara Darco SR-4 Colorado 05:47.9 21:37.3 105
106 Josie Wilcox JR-3 Tulsa 05:48.0 21:37.6 106
107 Christine Hoffmann FR-1 UC Davis 05:48.3 21:38.6 107
108 Jessica Harper SO-2 Texas 05:48.7 21:40.3 108
109 Alyssa Schneider FR-1 Illinois 05:48.8 21:40.5 109
110 Karina Garcia SR-4 UTEP 05:48.9 21:40.9 110
111 Clare Fischer JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:49.0 21:41.2 111
112 alex watt JR-3 Virginia Tech 05:49.1 21:41.7 112
113 Camille Logan JR-3 Colorado 05:49.2 21:41.9 113
114 Anne Twombly FR-1 New Hampshire 05:49.2 21:42.2 114
115 Mariah Kelly SO-2 Baylor 05:49.5 21:43.2 115
116 Elisa Frazier SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:49.6 21:43.7 116
117 Kaitlyn McLeod SO-2 Wichita State 05:49.8 21:44.4 117
118 Kate Jette JR-3 Boise State 05:50.0 21:44.9 118
119 Hannah Neczypor SO-2 Georgetown 05:50.1 21:45.2 119
120 Sarah Bisterfeldt JR-3 Boise State 05:50.1 21:45.3 120
121 Heather Demorest JR-3 Montana State 05:50.1 21:45.4 121
122 Erin McLaughlin JR-3 Boise State 05:50.1 21:45.5 122
123 Kinsey Gomez SO-2 Oregon State 05:50.5 21:46.8 123
124 Anna Olesinski FR-1 Air Force 05:50.8 21:48.1 124
125 Teresa Lawson JR-3 Oregon State 05:50.9 21:48.3 125
126 Bree Schrader SO-2 Baylor 05:51.1 21:49.2 126
127 Rebecca Esselstein SO-2 Air Force 05:51.1 21:49.2 127
128 Jess Cygan SO-2 William and Mary 05:51.2 21:49.4 128
129 Alyssa Henshaw JR-3 Clemson 05:51.3 21:49.9 129
130 Kayla Pfund JR-3 Eastern Michigan 05:51.3 21:49.9 130
131 Brandi Krieg SO-2 Tulsa 05:51.3 21:49.9 131
132 Elyse Bierut FR-1 Elon 05:51.5 21:50.6 132
133 Maddie Aufmann SR-4 Illinois 05:51.6 21:50.9 133
134 Allyson Oram JR-3 Elon 05:51.6 21:51.0 134
135 Samantha Shukla JR-3 Wichita State 05:51.6 21:51.1 135
136 Melanie Hughes SR-4 Tulsa 05:51.8 21:51.6 136
137 Haley Pisarcik JR-3 Duquesne 05:51.8 21:51.7 137
138 Shelby Hayes JR-3 Florida 05:51.8 21:51.7 138
139 Mary Frances Donnelly FR-1 Kansas State 05:51.9 21:52.1 139
140 Sandra Martinez JR-3 Oregon State 05:52.2 21:53.4 140
141 Chelsey Serrano SO-2 New Hampshire 05:52.3 21:53.7 141
142 Elida Bailon JR-3 Wichita State 05:52.7 21:55.2 142
143 Hannah Gray FR-1 Virginia Tech 05:52.9 21:55.9 143
144 Rocki Lambdin SO-2 UC Davis 05:53.1 21:56.5 144
145 Elise Beattie JR-3 New Hampshire 05:53.2 21:57.0 145
146 Julia Valencia SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:53.3 21:57.4 146
147 Lauren Collette SO-2 Tulsa 05:53.4 21:57.6 147
148 Megan Janezic JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 05:53.4 21:57.8 148
149 Katie Porada JR-3 Illinois 05:53.5 21:57.9 149
149 Kira Kelly FR-1 Oregon State 05:53.5 21:57.9 150
151 Lauren Lucas JR-3 Boise State 05:53.5 21:58.0 151
152 Anna Lamb SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:53.6 21:58.3 152
153 Morgan Churchwell SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:53.6 21:58.5 153
154 Morgan Reichert SO-2 Ohio U. 05:53.7 21:58.6 154
155 Courtney Chapman SO-2 Villanova 05:53.7 21:58.8 155
156 Viivi Rantanen FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 05:54.2 22:00.7 156
157 Heather Connick SO-2 Air Force 05:54.3 22:00.9 157
158 Sydney Stuenkel FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 05:54.5 22:01.7 158
159 Kelsi Schaer SO-2 Oregon State 05:54.7 22:02.6 159
160 Ashley Scott SR-4 Tulsa 05:54.8 22:02.8 160
161 Allison Cook JR-3 Appalachian State 05:55.0 22:03.6 161
162 Ariana Selix SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 05:55.3 22:04.6 162
163 Danica Snyder SO-2 Duquesne 05:55.5 22:05.6 163
164 Brenna Poulsen SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 05:55.8 22:06.8 164
165 Meghan Smith SR-4 Villanova 05:56.0 22:07.3 165
166 Chelsea Hollingsworth JR-3 East Carolina 05:56.1 22:07.9 166
167 Cara Talty JR-3 Clemson 05:56.6 22:09.5 167
168 Kristine Lozoya SO-2 UC Davis 05:56.6 22:09.7 168
169 Andrea Chavez FR-1 Utah 05:56.6 22:09.7 169
170 Darcy James JR-3 New Hampshire 05:56.7 22:10.1 170
171 Justine Stocks JR-3 Appalachian State 05:56.8 22:10.3 171
172 Rachel Quaintance SR-4 Eastern Michigan 05:56.9 22:10.7 172
173 Taryn Treadway JR-3 Boise State 05:57.0 22:11.1 173
174 Kayla Scott FR-1 Ohio U. 05:57.2 22:12.0 174
175 Kaitlyn Love SR-4 Butler 05:57.2 22:12.0 175
176 Brittany Marches JR-3 Texas 05:57.6 22:13.2 176
177 Kate Kanetzky SR-4 Air Force 05:57.6 22:13.4 177
178 Hannah Everson FR-1 Air Force 05:57.8 22:13.9 178
179 Abby Fischer JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 05:57.9 22:14.5 179
180 Leah Frazier SR-4 Baylor 05:58.0 22:14.7 180
181 Jessica Chadwick JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 05:58.3 22:16.0 181
182 Shelli Mogensen JR-3 Southern Utah 05:59.3 22:19.6 182
183 Hiruni Wijayaratne SR-4 Kentucky 05:59.6 22:21.0 183
184 Hannah Miller JR-3 Eastern Kentucky 05:59.7 22:21.2 184
185 Sarah Williamson SR-4 Appalachian State 05:59.8 22:21.4 185
186 Bailey Miller SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 06:00.1 22:22.6 186
187 Tereza Novotna SO-2 Elon 06:00.6 22:24.5 187
188 Alyvia Clark JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 06:00.8 22:25.4 188
189 Alex Chitwood SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 06:00.9 22:25.7 189
190 Emily Tryon SR-4 Elon 06:01.1 22:26.4 190
191 Olivia Slate SO-2 East Carolina 06:01.2 22:26.8 191
192 Stefanie Fresenius SO-2 East Carolina 06:01.4 22:27.6 192
193 Haylee Dawe SO-2 Elon 06:01.7 22:28.7 193
194 Lauren Jaeger FR-1 Virginia Tech 06:01.9 22:29.3 194
195 Taylor Nowlin JR-3 Oregon State 06:02.1 22:30.1 195
196 Kate Stringfellow SO-2 Utah 06:02.6 22:31.8 196
197 Julie Macedo FR-1 Florida 06:03.2 22:34.2 197
198 Emilea Finley FR-1 Wichita State 06:03.4 22:35.0 198
199 Nikki Rietz SO-2 Utah 06:03.6 22:35.6 199
200 Katherine Doyle FR-1 Kentucky 06:03.8 22:36.5 200
201 Hannah Scipio FR-1 Duquesne 06:04.0 22:37.3 201
202 Brianna Blanton FR-1 Clemson 06:04.3 22:38.3 202
203 Morgan Meade JR-3 Ohio U. 06:04.9 22:40.7 203
204 Meghan Frigo JR-3 Illinois 06:05.0 22:41.1 204
205 Courtney Lightfoot SR-4 UC Santa Barbara 06:05.4 22:42.3 205
206 Erin Phillips JR-3 New Hampshire 06:05.4 22:42.4 206
207 Jenna Gigliotti SO-2 Duquesne 06:05.6 22:43.3 207
208 Ericka LaViste FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 06:05.8 22:43.9 208
209 Dayna VanArsdol JR-3 Southern Utah 06:06.0 22:44.6 209
210 Cayla Pellegrini JR-3 New Hampshire 06:06.0 22:44.8 210
211 Emily Hornbeck FR-1 Wichita State 06:06.3 22:45.9 211
212 Chrissy Pacewicz SR-4 Elon 06:06.7 22:47.4 212
213 Emily Skidmore SR-4 Ohio U. 06:06.9 22:48.0 213
214 Rachel Atwood FR-1 Montana State 06:07.2 22:49.0 214
215 Chelsea Hoffmaster JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 06:07.5 22:50.2 215
216 Ella Tracy FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 06:07.7 22:51.0 216
217 Laura Lee Baird SR-4 Kansas State 06:07.7 22:51.1 217
218 Kaitlin Snapp FR-1 Elon 06:07.8 22:51.2 218
219 Sabrah de Voir SO-2 Oregon State 06:07.9 22:51.6 219
220 Stephanie Morgan JR-3 Illinois 06:08.0 22:52.3 220
221 Marina Manjon Rivadulla SO-2 Eastern Michigan 06:08.4 22:53.7 221
222 Lisa Girard JR-3 Clemson 06:08.7 22:54.8 222
223 Kaitlyn Cagle SR-4 Appalachian State 06:08.9 22:55.5 223
224 Savannah Roberts FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:09.1 22:56.2 224
225 Jessica Albers JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 06:09.2 22:56.8 225
226 Charlotte Kuzminsky FR-1 Utah 06:09.6 22:58.0 226
227 Kaylee Coates SR-4 Southern Utah 06:09.7 22:58.4 227
228 Laura Burke JR-3 Wichita State 06:10.1 22:59.9 228
229 Rachel Sullivan FR-1 Montana State 06:10.2 23:00.3 229
230 Maria Stickley SO-2 Appalachian State 06:10.5 23:01.5 230
231 Kaitlin Price SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 06:10.9 23:02.8 231
232 Rebecca Quaintance FR-1 Eastern Michigan 06:11.3 23:04.3 232
233 Alyson Fosnot JR-3 Butler 06:11.9 23:06.8 233
234 Audrey Ramos SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 06:12.0 23:06.9 234
235 Julie Mathisen FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:12.1 23:07.5 235
236 Calesse Cardosi SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 06:12.3 23:08.3 236
237 Shewit Weldense FR-1 East Carolina 06:12.8 23:10.2 237
238 Elise Farris SO-2 Duquesne 06:13.0 23:10.6 238
239 Abbie Marquard FR-1 Duquesne 06:13.1 23:11.1 239
240 Gladys Chepsat JR-3 UTEP 06:13.4 23:12.3 240
241 Laura Delgado SO-2 UTEP 06:14.1 23:14.9 241
242 Megan Beam SO-2 Montana State 06:14.6 23:16.7 242
243 Katherine Sheridan FR-1 Virginia Tech 06:14.7 23:17.0 243
244 Anna Ahlrichs JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 06:14.8 23:17.4
245 Courtney Cox SO-2 Baylor 06:16.9 23:25.2 244
246 Haleigh Blackwell FR-1 Baylor 06:17.6 23:27.8 245
247 Ashley Svec FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 06:17.9 23:29.1 246
248 Jackline Barkechir SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 06:17.9 23:29.1 247
249 Emily Pifer JR-3 Ohio U. 06:18.4 23:31.1 248
250 Cara Smock SO-2 Eastern Michigan 06:18.9 23:32.8 249
251 Kim Kirby FR-1 Baylor 06:19.9 23:36.4 250
252 Heidi Turner SO-2 Montana State 06:20.9 23:40.3 251
253 Jessica Rossabi FR-1 East Carolina 06:22.6 23:46.6 252
254 Megan Wright JR-3 Kentucky 06:23.7 23:50.7 253
255 Paige Kochuyt FR-1 Kansas State 06:26.9 24:02.6 254
256 Michelle Cline FR-1 Montana State 06:28.9 24:09.9 255
257 frankie dowd JR-3 Virginia Tech 06:29.2 24:11.2 256
258 Sonja Schneider FR-1 Kansas State 06:30.0 24:14.2 257
259 Kaylee Schmitz FR-1 Montana State 06:30.4 24:15.7 258
260 Stacey Gonzalez JR-3 East Carolina 06:30.7 24:16.8 259
261 Sarah Mazzei FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 06:31.1 24:18.4
262 Catherine Crisler SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 06:31.4 24:19.2 260
263 Mariah Bowers SR-4 UTEP 06:36.5 24:38.5 261
264 Ashley Hayes FR-1 Virginia Tech 06:42.9 25:02.2 262
265 Jackline Ekai SO-2 UTEP 07:17.2 27:10.2 263