Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List  

  • ICON KEY:
Hide Search
Use the filters to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.

60m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pannell, Aaron SR-4 Dickinson 6.87 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  2 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.13 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  2 Geyer, Cody JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.13 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 Friend, Evan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.15 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Belin, Malcolm JR-3 Gettysburg 7.19 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  6 Naticchia, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.21 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Waleski, Jake FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.22 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  8 Jebb, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.25 Terrapin Invitational 01/18/14
  9 Poore, Jesse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.26 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  9 Yellets, Jonathan SO-2 Haverford 7.26 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  11 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 7.29 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  12 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.30 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  13 Signore, Rocco FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.31 NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
  14 Andrews, Travis Gettysburg 7.39(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  15 Bergey, Collin Gettysburg 7.40(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  15 Hannan, Zain FR-1 Swarthmore 7.40 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  17 Grant, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.41 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  18 Sierzega, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 7.44 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  19 Heo, Jason Swarthmore 7.45 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  20 Kaiser, David SO-2 Gettysburg 7.46 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  21 Suitovsky, Max SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.50(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  22 Osei, Alex SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.52(55) Coach I Open 01/24/14
  22 Andres, Conner SR-4 Ursinus 7.52 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  22 Davis, Darnell SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.52 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  22 Perkins, Miles JR-3 Ursinus 7.52 Ursinus College Open 02/14/14

60m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Steele, Brittany FR-1 Haverford 7.91 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  2 Parsons, Brynn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.92 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Cavanaugh, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 8.03 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 Carnevale, Stephanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.12 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Hussey, Kelley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.15 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  6 Ryan, Chloe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.18 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Swenson, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.21 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  7 Wittman, Juliana SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.21 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  9 Wallace, Mary Kate SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.23 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  10 Aldrich, Francesca SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.27 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  11 Farrell, Erin FR-1 Ursinus 8.28 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  12 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe FR-1 Ursinus 8.34 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  13 Clements, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.38 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  14 George, Jamie FR-1 Dickinson 8.42 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  15 Germain, Aphnie FR-1 Dickinson 8.43 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  15 Nixon, Tonja JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.43 Ursinus College Open 02/14/14
  17 Stiegerwalt, Amber FR-1 Ursinus 8.47 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  18 Pisani, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.50(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  19 Kuchera, Kirsten JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.51(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  20 Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.55 Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  21 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.57 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  22 Chambers, Vanessa JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.58(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  22 Waddell, Emily Gettysburg 8.58(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  24 Andrade, Jade JR-3 Haverford 8.65 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  24 Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 8.65 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13

200m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Pannell, Aaron SR-4 Dickinson 22.28 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  2 Friend, Evan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 22.64 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Yellets, Jonathan SO-2 Haverford 23.01 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  4 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.03 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  5 Rozanski, Collin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.05 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  6 Naticchia, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.26 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  7 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 23.44 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  8 Poore, Jesse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.45 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  9 Hannan, Zain FR-1 Swarthmore 23.47 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  10 Mu, Mu JR-3 Dickinson 23.51 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  11 Krell, Brad SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.52 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
  12 Jones, Darius JR-3 Ursinus 23.56 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  13 McCormick, Skyler SO-2 Ursinus 23.58 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  14 Geyer, Cody JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.62 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  15 Callon, Sam JR-3 Haverford 23.65 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  16 Sierzega, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 23.69 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  17 Grant, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.72 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  18 Belin, Malcolm JR-3 Gettysburg 23.79 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  19 Signore, Rocco FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.81 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  20 Waleski, Jake FR-1 Muhlenberg 23.88 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  21 Andrews, Travis SO-2 Gettysburg 23.90 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  21 Isales, Ray FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.90 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  23 Osei, Alex SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 24.10 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
  24 Suitovsky, Max SR-4 Muhlenberg 24.17 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  25 Manganaro, Mark SO-2 Dickinson 24.24 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14

200m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Parsons, Brynn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.48 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  2 Schumann, Olivia Dickinson 26.51 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  2 Steele, Brittany FR-1 Haverford 26.51 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 McDonald, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.81 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  5 Ryan, Chloe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.96 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  6 Wittman, Juliana SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.07 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  7 George, Jamie FR-1 Dickinson 27.29 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  8 Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.41 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  8 Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 27.41 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  10 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe FR-1 Ursinus 27.59 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  11 Farrell, Erin FR-1 Ursinus 27.60 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  12 Hussey, Kelley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.67 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  13 Goodenough, Victoria SR-4 Ursinus 27.68 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  14 Kuchera, Kirsten JR-3 Muhlenberg 27.69 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  15 Germain, Aphnie Dickinson 27.85 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  16 Stiegerwalt, Amber FR-1 Ursinus 27.92 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  17 Aldrich, Francesca SO-2 Muhlenberg 27.94 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  18 Stupi, Sara SO-2 Gettysburg 27.96 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  19 Wallace, Mary Kate SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.97 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  20 Keim, Catharine SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.01 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  21 McCoubrie, Kaitlin Gettysburg 28.09 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  22 Clements, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.11 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  23 Carnevale, Stephanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 28.30 % Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  24 Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 28.37 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  25 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.45 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14

400m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Rozanski, Collin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.66 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  2 Poore, Jesse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.31 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  3 Yellets, Jonathan SO-2 Haverford 51.52 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 Hannan, Zain FR-1 Swarthmore 51.79 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  5 Jones, Darius JR-3 Ursinus 51.83 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  6 Isales, Ray FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.03 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  7 Hyland, Steve SR-4 Johns Hopkins 52.09 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  8 Foshay, Brady FR-1 Dickinson 52.31 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  9 Signore, Rocco FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.42 % NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
  10 Keyser, Erich SO-2 Ursinus 52.47 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  11 Friend, Evan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 52.55 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  12 Schulz, Richard JR-3 Ursinus 52.81 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  13 Mu, Mu JR-3 Dickinson 52.90 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  14 Krell, Brad SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 52.91 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
  15 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 52.94 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  16 Felix, Jarrett SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.02 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  17 Camous, Daniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.10 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  18 Procopio, Bryan SO-2 Gettysburg 53.30 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  19 Marrero, Jonathan SO-2 Muhlenberg 53.38 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  20 Gabriel, Dorvil SO-2 Haverford 53.43 Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
  21 Olenginski, Greg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53.67 Coach I Open 01/24/14
  22 McCormick, Skyler SO-2 Ursinus 53.70 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  23 Callon, Sam JR-3 Haverford 53.73 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  24 Boles, Gregory SO-2 Dickinson 53.79 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  25 Sierzega, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 53.82 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13

400m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McDonald, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 58.11 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  2 Schumann, Olivia JR-3 Dickinson 59.32 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  3 Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:00.47 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  4 Nordquist, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.81 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  5 Lin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.24 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  6 Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 1:01.69 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Seglem, Erin SR-4 Haverford 1:01.75 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  8 Wallace, Mary Kate SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.12 % NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/11/14
  8 Wittman, Juliana SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.12 % NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/11/14
  10 Prijs, Kristen SO-2 Ursinus 1:02.35 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  11 Thorton, Claire SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:02.41 % Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  12 McCoubrie, Kaitlin SO-2 Gettysburg 1:02.74 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  13 VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.85 Terrapin Invitational 01/18/14
  14 Warner, Emilee JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:03.25 % NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/11/14
  15 Kerns, Nikki SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.27 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  16 Ryan, Chloe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:03.57 % NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/11/14
  16 Waddell, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1:03.57 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  18 DiTrolio, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.74 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  19 Johnson, Breanna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.81 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  20 Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.14 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  21 Kuchera, Kirsten JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:04.15 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  22 Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 1:04.38 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  23 Garcia, Amy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.74 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  24 Zakheim, Lauren SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:04.81 % Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  25 Murphy, Sedona JR-3 Haverford 1:04.86 Tufts Stampede 01/31/14

800m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:51.42 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  2 Marquardt, Charlie SO-2 Haverford 1:54.64 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  3 Holmgren, Trevor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:54.66 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  4 Jackson, Jon SR-4 Dickinson 1:56.04 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Olenginski, Luk JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.39 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  6 Keny, Gebby SR-4 Haverford 1:56.66 Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
  7 Oppenheimer, Jonas JR-3 Swarthmore 1:56.93 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  8 Mackin, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 1:58.52 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  9 Olenginski, Greg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:58.53 Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  10 Green, Paul SO-2 Swarthmore 1:58.71 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  11 Rasmussen, Soren JR-3 Haverford 1:59.03 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  12 White, Erick JR-3 Swarthmore 1:59.41 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  13 Hyland, Steve SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.47 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  14 Zamostny, Jake JR-3 McDaniel 2:00.50 Patriot Games 02/01/14
  15 Reinhart, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:00.51 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  16 Hepner, Mason FR-1 Dickinson 2:01.09 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  17 Elkan, Joshua JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:01.21 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  18 Arikatla, Arvind FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:01.31 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  19 Gabriel, Dorvil SO-2 Haverford 2:01.33 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  20 Branch, Corey FR-1 Swarthmore 2:01.34 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  21 Gardner, Chris JR-3 Haverford 2:01.35 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  21 Sansevere, Robbie Dickinson 2:01.35 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  23 Rada, Cormac FR-1 Haverford 2:01.43 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  24 Brown, Matthew Gettysburg 2:01.75 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  25 Butler, Wes SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:02.19 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14

800m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:08.94 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  2 McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:15.22 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  3 Weathers, Nora SO-2 Haverford 2:21.38 Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
  4 Johnson, Ingrid JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:21.56 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  5 Cronin, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:21.94 Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  6 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 2:22.24 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:22.35 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  8 Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 2:22.42 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  9 Popkin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:22.43 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  10 Thorton, Claire SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:22.63 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  11 Allen-Gorman, Chloe SO-2 McDaniel 2:23.09 Bison Opener 12/07/13
  12 Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.43 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  13 Seglem, Erin SR-4 Haverford 2:23.94 Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
  14 Scott, Emily SR-4 Haverford 2:24.61 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  15 Zakheim, Lauren SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:25.13 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  16 Greifeld, Katherine JR-3 Haverford 2:25.72 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  16 Tawa, Liz JR-3 Swarthmore 2:25.72 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  18 Greenberg, Cynthia SO-2 Gettysburg 2:26.60 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  19 Race, Rebecca SO-2 Dickinson 2:27.51 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  20 Balmer, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:27.85 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  21 Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 2:28.26 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  22 Heacock, Elisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:28.79 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  23 Johnson, Breanna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.90 % NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/11/14
  24 Yozzi, Isabella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.15 % NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
  25 DiTrolio, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.29 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14

Mile (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Marquardt, Charlie SO-2 Haverford 4:10.97 Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
  2 Steinbock, Ryan Dickinson 4:13.27 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  3 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:15.59 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  4 Oppenheimer, Jonas JR-3 Swarthmore 4:17.77 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  5 Stadler, Chris SR-4 Haverford 4:18.31 % Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  6 Saliani, Julian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:18.46 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  7 Sokas, Brian SR-4 Haverford 4:18.54 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  8 Roza, David JR-3 Haverford 4:19.16 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  9 Sansevere, Robbie SR-4 Dickinson 4:21.19 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  10 Fujimori, Sam SO-2 Haverford 4:22.34 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  11 Pavarini, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:22.82 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  12 Alvarez, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:22.99 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  13 Ceruzzi, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:23.08 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  14 Keny, Gebby SR-4 Haverford 4:23.63 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  15 Bregman, Avi SR-4 Haverford 4:24.05 % Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  16 Clark, Greg Dickinson 4:25.62 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  17 Gorman, Jimmy FR-1 Haverford 4:25.65 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  18 Rasmussen, Soren JR-3 Haverford 4:26.22 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  19 Green, Paul SO-2 Swarthmore 4:26.66 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  20 Brier, Mike FR-1 Haverford 4:28.24 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  21 Hill, Patrick SR-4 Gettysburg 4:28.40 % Columbia Final Qualifier 03/08/14
  22 White, Conor Dickinson 4:29.07 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  23 White, Erick JR-3 Swarthmore 4:29.10 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  24 Stackman, Daniel SR-4 Haverford 4:29.28 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  25 Klein, David Dickinson 4:30.12 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14

Mile (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 4:56.11 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  2 Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:03.75 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  3 Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:05.33 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  4 Scott, Emily SR-4 Haverford 5:06.45 Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
  5 Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:06.79 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  6 Keep, Claudia JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:07.32 Princeton Invitational 02/23/14
  7 Weathers, Nora SO-2 Haverford 5:08.89 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  8 Johnson, Ingrid JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:09.73 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  9 Cronin, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:11.14 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  10 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:16.42 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  11 Powers, Caroline SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.74 % NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/11/14
  12 Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:17.13 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  13 Cheu, Lindsay FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:17.14 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  14 Shelgren, Mackenzie SO-2 Dickinson 5:19.59 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  15 Bourland, Clarice FR-1 Haverford 5:20.33 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  16 Daya, Jena SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:20.43 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  17 Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 5:20.49 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  18 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 5:20.71 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  19 Ludman, Taylor Dickinson 5:21.50 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  20 Boswell, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:22.77 Terrapin Invitational 01/18/14
  21 Martello, Shannon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:24.87 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  22 Race, Rebecca SO-2 Dickinson 5:24.92 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  23 Gaffney, Lara FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:25.07 % NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/11/14
  24 Asaro, Amanda Gettysburg 5:25.41 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  25 Rutkowski, Sarah Dickinson 5:25.42 DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14

3000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Stadler, Chris SR-4 Haverford 8:16.63 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  2 Marquardt, Charlie SO-2 Haverford 8:18.51 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  3 Steinbock, Ryan SR-4 Dickinson 8:24.31 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  4 Bregman, Avi SR-4 Haverford 8:24.85 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  5 Roza, David JR-3 Haverford 8:36.65 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  6 Clark, Greg SR-4 Dickinson 8:36.67 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  7 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:38.62 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  8 Robinson, Max SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:38.88 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  9 Saliani, Julian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:39.90 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  10 Ochstein, Schaffer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:40.06 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  11 Ceruzzi, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:41.69 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  12 Arnold, Stefan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:42.87 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  13 Gorman, Jimmy FR-1 Haverford 8:43.51 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  14 Mynatt, Henry SR-4 Dickinson 8:44.13 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  15 Stecklair, Austin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:47.47 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  16 Friske, Spencer SO-2 Swarthmore 8:49.50 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  17 Sisson, Peter SR-4 Dickinson 8:49.89 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  18 Fujimori, Sam SO-2 Haverford 8:51.06 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  19 Klein, David SR-4 Dickinson 8:51.35 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  20 Simmons, Zachary SO-2 Dickinson 8:53.83 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  21 Russell, Stuart SR-4 Swarthmore 8:53.86 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  22 Pavarini, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:54.14 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  23 Smith, Hunter JR-3 Dickinson 8:54.26 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  24 Oppenheimer, Jonas JR-3 Swarthmore 8:54.62 % NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
  25 Kakkar, Sid FR-1 Swarthmore 8:54.92 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14

3000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:51.29 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  2 Patterson, Sara SR-4 Dickinson 9:56.62 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Murphy, Ashley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:04.82 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 Keep, Claudia JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:09.03 ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  5 Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:12.62 Terrapin Invitational 01/18/14
  6 Drummond, Gabi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:13.30 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  7 Daya, Jena SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:15.13 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  8 Cronin, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 10:17.42 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  9 Stephens, Gabrielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:17.50 New Year Invitational 2013 12/07/13
  10 McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 10:20.46 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  11 Kelly, Courtney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:21.14 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  12 Rose, Shayna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:22.25 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  13 Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 10:22.80 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  14 Boswell, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:24.77 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  15 Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 10:27.84 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  16 Scott, Emily SR-4 Haverford 10:28.81 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  17 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:29.93 % NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
  18 Oneda, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:30.34 % NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
  19 Race, Rebecca SO-2 Dickinson 10:34.58 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  20 Mears, Laura FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:34.76 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  21 Ludman, Taylor SR-4 Dickinson 10:35.70 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  22 Heffernan, Maggie SO-2 Haverford 10:37.58 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  23 Rutkowski, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 10:41.43 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  24 Cody, Jenna SO-2 Swarthmore 10:41.44 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  25 Lellman, Charlotte JR-3 Haverford 10:46.56 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14

5000m (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Steinbock, Ryan SR-4 Dickinson 14:19.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  2 Stadler, Chris SR-4 Haverford 14:29.68 Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
  3 Bregman, Avi SR-4 Haverford 14:34.29 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  4 Clark, Greg SR-4 Dickinson 14:42.82 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Mynatt, Henry SR-4 Dickinson 14:43.38 Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
  6 Roza, David JR-3 Haverford 14:43.81 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Ochstein, Schaffer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:51.91 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  8 Ceruzzi, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.63 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  9 Robinson, Max SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:01.50 Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
  10 Fujimori, Sam SO-2 Haverford 15:08.17 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  11 Smith, Hunter JR-3 Dickinson 15:15.79 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  12 Russell, Stuart SR-4 Swarthmore 15:17.76 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  13 Stecklair, Austin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:18.50 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  14 Christian, Joel JR-3 Haverford 15:26.40 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  15 Strenta, Alex SR-4 Dickinson 15:26.66 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  16 Arnold, Stefan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:27.54 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  17 Sisson, Peter SR-4 Dickinson 15:28.66 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  18 Klein, David SR-4 Dickinson 15:31.31 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  19 Simmons, Zachary SO-2 Dickinson 15:32.66 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  20 Steadman, Joey FR-1 Dickinson 15:33.36 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  21 Alaghatta, Akshay FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:39.31 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  22 Dordai, Nathan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:39.34 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  23 Marsico, David JR-3 Haverford 15:42.36 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  24 Howard, Eli SO-2 Dickinson 15:45.11 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  25 Rinehart, Cole FR-1 Dickinson 15:45.78 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14

5000m (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:15.92 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  2 Patterson, Sara SR-4 Dickinson 17:19.87 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Keep, Claudia JR-3 Bryn Mawr 17:19.97 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/14/14
  4 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:28.75 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Oneda, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:38.99 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  6 Drummond, Gabi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:47.07 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Daya, Jena SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:48.00 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  8 Kelly, Courtney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:49.79 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  9 Hancock, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:55.71 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  10 Rose, Shayna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:06.48 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  11 Boswell, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:06.75 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  12 Rutkowski, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 18:10.08 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  13 Thorne, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 18:13.81 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  14 Berklein, Flora SR-4 Haverford 18:14.94 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/14/13
  15 Cody, Jenna SO-2 Swarthmore 18:15.22 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  16 Race, Rebecca SO-2 Dickinson 18:20.84 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  17 Bull, Alexandra SR-4 Gettysburg 18:21.19 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  18 Hastings, Hannah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 18:23.45 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  19 Stephens, Gabrielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:25.25 % NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
  20 Ludman, Taylor SR-4 Dickinson 18:28.46 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  21 Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 18:32.03 % Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  22 Lellman, Charlotte JR-3 Haverford 18:36.38 Tufts Stampede 01/31/14
  23 Riley, Maeva SR-4 Dickinson 18:41.42 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  24 Miller, Emily SR-4 Dickinson 18:48.73 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  25 Tramontina, Melanie SO-2 Muhlenberg 18:51.03 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14

60H (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 8.42 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  2 Mu, Mu Dickinson 8.53(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  3 Keyser, Erich SO-2 Ursinus 8.71 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 Shea, Evan JR-3 Ursinus 8.76 Ursinus College Open 02/14/14
  5 Jebb, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.83 New Year Invitational 2013 12/07/13
  6 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.94 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Avino, Stephen SO-2 Gettysburg 8.95 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  8 Heo, Jason JR-3 Swarthmore 9.07 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  9 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.17 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  10 Heo, Jason JR-3 Swarthmore 9.19 NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
  11 Flood, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 9.22 Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  12 Knight, James SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.23 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  13 Rollow, Russell SO-2 Dickinson 9.24 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  14 Doyle, Kevin Dickinson 9.27(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  15 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.36 New Year Invitational 2013 12/07/13
  16 Conley, Devin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.39 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  17 Murray, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 9.74 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  18 Stelmach, Adrian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.77 NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
  19 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.23 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  20 Turner, Jordan SO-2 Dickinson 10.60 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  21 Nash, Brendan SO-2 Gettysburg 11.00 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  22 Tyson, Nick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.09 Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  23 Dunn, Kyle McDaniel 11.41(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14

60H (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 8.96 Columbia Final Qualifier 03/08/14
  2 Carnevale, Stephanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.08 Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
  2 Goodenough, Victoria SR-4 Ursinus 9.08 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 9.33 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 Swenson, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.33 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  6 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.35 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Kerns, Nikki Johns Hopkins 9.41 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  8 McCormick, Jasmine McDaniel 9.69(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  9 Faust, Katrina SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.79 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  10 Walmer, Samantha JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.83 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  11 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.01 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell 02/22/14
  12 Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 10.21 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/14/13
  13 Moore, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 10.36 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  14 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.37 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  15 Gradiska, Laura FR-1 Gettysburg 10.54 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  16 Flatau, Taylor JR-3 Gettysburg 10.60 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  17 Lawson, Claire McDaniel 10.62(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  18 Senseney, Madison JR-3 Gettysburg 10.89 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  19 Adamcik, Stacey Dickinson 11.02(55) DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  20 Ranucci, Alexandra SR-4 Haverford 11.05 Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  21 Xiang, Yue FR-1 Haverford 11.24 Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  22 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 11.40 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  23 Snow, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 12.64 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  24 Stackowitz, Erin FR-1 Gettysburg 13.32 Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14

High Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Walsh, Ryan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6' 7" 2.01m Terrapin Invitational 01/18/14
  2 Jones, Darius JR-3 Ursinus 6' 4.75" 1.95m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Luck, Trevor FR-1 Muhlenberg 6' 2.75" 1.90m Kutztown Golden Bear Invite 01/16/14
  4 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 Tauber, Brandon SO-2 Muhlenberg 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 Uzamere, Teddy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6' 0.75" 1.85m Kutztown Golden Bear Invite 01/16/14
  7 Bartnett, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6' 0.5" 1.84m 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  8 Avino, Stephen SO-2 Gettysburg 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  8 Conley, Devin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5' 10.75" 1.80m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  8 Shea, Evan JR-3 Ursinus 5' 10.75" 1.80m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  11 Thompson, Daniel FR-1 Gettysburg 5' 10" 1.78m Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  12 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5' 9.75" 1.77m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  13 Rollow, Russell SO-2 Dickinson 5' 7" 1.70m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  13 Schneider, Chaz JR-3 Haverford 5' 7" 1.70m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  15 McRae, Alvin Dickinson 5' 6" 1.68m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  16 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5' 5" 1.65m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  17 Schorsch, Emanuel JR-3 Swarthmore 5' 3.75" 1.62m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  18 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5' 3" 1.60m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  18 Fahey, Gavin SR-4 Swarthmore 5' 3" 1.60m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  18 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 5' 3" 1.60m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  21 Dunn, Kyle McDaniel 5' 2.25" 1.58m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  22 Murray, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 5' 1.25" 1.56m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  23 Nash, Brendan SO-2 Gettysburg 5' 0.25" 1.53m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  24 Tyson, Nick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4' 9" 1.45m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  25 Keyser, Erich SO-2 Ursinus 4' 7.5" 1.41m 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite 01/29/14

High Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Jimcosky, Amanda FR-1 Dickinson 5' 3.75" 1.62m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  2 Link, Kristina JR-3 Dickinson 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Janss, Laura FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5' 1" 1.55m New Year Invitational 2013 12/07/13
  3 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5' 1" 1.55m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Kerns, Nikki Johns Hopkins 5' 0.5" 1.54m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  5 McCormick, Jasmine McDaniel 5' 0.5" 1.54m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  7 Beard, Imani FR-1 Dickinson 4' 11.75" 1.52m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  7 Flatau, Taylor JR-3 Gettysburg 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Jones, Jacqueline FR-1 Muhlenberg 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  10 Swenson, Emily Johns Hopkins 4' 11.5" 1.51m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  11 Faust, Katrina SO-2 Muhlenberg 4' 11" 1.50m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  11 Snow, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 4' 11" 1.50m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  13 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4' 9.75" 1.47m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  13 Umberger, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4' 9.75" 1.47m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  15 Gibson, Kelly FR-1 McDaniel 4' 9" 1.45m NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/11/14
  16 Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 4' 7.75" 1.42m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/14/13
  16 Weyhmuller, Sarah SO-2 Muhlenberg 4' 7.75" 1.42m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  18 Moore, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 4' 6" 1.37m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  18 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 4' 6" 1.37m 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite 01/29/14
  20 Mirecki, Marissa SO-2 Bryn Mawr 4' 2" 1.27m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14

Pole Vault (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Bartnett, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15' 11.25" 4.86m Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
  2 Vozzo, Paul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14' 5.25" 4.40m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Iannacone, Michael SR-4 Haverford 13' 11.75" 4.26m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  4 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Pressman, Jonathon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12' 11.5" 3.95m Kutztown Golden Bear Invite 01/16/14
  6 Miller-Sobel, Jacob JR-3 Muhlenberg 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Civetta, Patrick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12' 0" 3.66m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  7 Deffler, Jesse FR-1 Muhlenberg 12' 0" 3.66m Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  9 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 11' 8" 3.56m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  10 Conley, Devin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11' 5.75" 3.50m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  10 Humiston, Ralph FR-1 Dickinson 11' 5.75" 3.50m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  12 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 11' 0.25" 3.36m Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  13 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10' 0" 3.05m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  14 Mehta, Saharsh JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9' 0.25" 2.75m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  14 Murray, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 9' 0.25" 2.75m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  16 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8' 4" 2.54m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  17 Schorsch, Emanuel JR-3 Swarthmore 8' 0.5" 2.45m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  18 Dunn, Kyle McDaniel 7' 0.5" 2.15m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14

Pole Vault (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Long Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Naticchia, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 22' 2.5" 6.77m 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  2 Pannell, Aaron SR-4 Dickinson 21' 11.5" 6.69m 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi 01/31/14
  3 Andrews, Travis Gettysburg 21' 9" 6.63m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  4 Kaiser, David SO-2 Gettysburg 21' 8.25" 6.61m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Poore, Jesse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 21' 6.75" 6.57m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  6 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 21' 5.25" 6.53m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 21' 4" 6.50m Boston University David Hemery Valentine 02/07/14
  8 Bennett, Andy SR-4 Haverford 20' 8.5" 6.31m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  9 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 20' 6.25" 6.25m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  9 Walters, Stuart FR-1 Johns Hopkins 20' 6.25" 6.25m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  11 Jebb, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 20' 5" 6.22m New Year Invitational 2013 12/07/13
  12 Schwarz, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 20' 3" 6.17m Kutztown Golden Bear Invite 01/16/14
  13 Conley, Devin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 20' 1.5" 6.13m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  14 Fromell, Nicholas SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 19' 11.75" 6.09m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  15 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 19' 8.75" 6.01m 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  16 Thompson, Daniel FR-1 Gettysburg 19' 5.5" 5.93m Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  17 Turner, Jordan SO-2 Dickinson 19' 5.25" 5.92m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  18 Fahey, Gavin SR-4 Swarthmore 19' 0.75" 5.81m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  19 Heo, Jason Swarthmore 19' 0" 5.79m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  20 Nash, Brendan SO-2 Gettysburg 18' 9" 5.71m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  21 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18' 3" 5.56m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  22 Tyson, Nick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18' 0.5" 5.50m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  23 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 17' 9.75" 5.43m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  24 Nguyen, Loi FR-1 McDaniel 17' 8.25" 5.39m Navy vs. Catholic, Del State, UMBC, McDaniel 01/18/14
  25 Nienius, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 17' 3.25" 5.26m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14

Long Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin SO-2 Gettysburg 17' 5.5" 5.32m Susquehanna University Open 02/22/14
  2 Swenson, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16' 10" 5.13m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Kerns, Nikki SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 5.25" 5.01m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 5.25" 5.01m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Wallace, Mary Kate SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16' 4.5" 4.99m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  6 Jimcosky, Amanda FR-1 Dickinson 16' 0.25" 4.88m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  7 Riley, Ashley SO-2 Muhlenberg 15' 11.75" 4.87m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  8 Haughton, Kimberly JR-3 Haverford 15' 10.25" 4.83m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  9 McCormick, Jasmine JR-3 McDaniel 15' 9" 4.80m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/17/14
  10 Clements, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15' 8.25" 4.78m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  10 Janss, Laura FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15' 8.25" 4.78m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  12 Moore, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 15' 7.75" 4.77m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  12 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 15' 7.75" 4.77m Ursinus College Open 02/14/14
  14 Flatau, Taylor Gettysburg 15' 7" 4.75m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  15 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 15' 3.5" 4.66m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  16 Marcello, Carolyn Gettysburg 15' 3.25" 4.65m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  17 McCorvey, Imoni SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14' 10.75" 4.54m New Year Invitational 2013 12/07/13
  18 Sanford, Veronica FR-1 Ursinus 14' 10" 4.52m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  19 Reikowski, Elizabeth FR-1 Haverford 14' 7" 4.44m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  20 Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 14' 6.5" 4.43m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  21 Faust, Katrina SO-2 Muhlenberg 14' 5.75" 4.41m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  22 Snow, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 14' 1.75" 4.31m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  23 Kahelin, Rachael SR-4 Bryn Mawr 13' 6" 4.11m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  24 Ma, Jing FR-1 Bryn Mawr 12' 10.5" 3.92m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  25 Stackowitz, Erin FR-1 Gettysburg 12' 8" 3.86m 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14

Triple Jump (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Jebb, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 45' 2.25" 13.77m Terrapin Invitational 01/18/14
  2 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 45' 1.5" 13.75m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Walters, Stuart FR-1 Johns Hopkins 44' 10.25" 13.67m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  4 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 44' 5.5" 13.55m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Bennett, Andy SR-4 Haverford 44' 4.75" 13.53m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  6 Fromell, Nicholas SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 43' 9" 13.33m Susquehanna University Invitational 02/14/14
  7 Kaiser, David SO-2 Gettysburg 42' 8.25" 13.01m Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14
  8 Rainey, Hart SO-2 Dickinson 41' 10.75" 12.77m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  9 Kronstat, Zach Swarthmore 41' 4.25" 12.60m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  10 Bartnett, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 40' 11" 12.47m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  11 Kozloski, Ryan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 40' 9" 12.42m Kutztown Golden Bear Invite 01/16/14
  12 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 39' 11.5" 12.18m Frank Colden Invitational 02/08/14
  13 Nienius, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 39' 10.5" 12.15m Ursinus College Open 02/14/14
  14 Nguyen, Loi FR-1 McDaniel 39' 7.25" 12.07m Navy vs. Catholic, Del State, UMBC, McDaniel 01/18/14
  15 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 39' 0.5" 11.90m NYC Gotham Cup 01/10/14
  16 Uzamere, Teddy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 38' 7.5" 11.77m Coach I Open 01/24/14
  17 Cook, David SO-2 Dickinson 38' 5.5" 11.72m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  18 Bowers, Levi FR-1 Haverford 36' 7.75" 11.17m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  19 Recupero, Joseph FR-1 Gettysburg 35' 0.5" 10.68m Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite 01/25/14

Triple Jump (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin Gettysburg 36' 10.25" 11.23m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  2 Gray, Morgan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 35' 4.5" 10.78m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Link, Kristina JR-3 Dickinson 35' 0.5" 10.68m Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  4 VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34' 4" 10.46m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  5 Flatau, Taylor JR-3 Gettysburg 34' 3.5" 10.45m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  6 Waddell, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 34' 3" 10.44m 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic 02/01/14
  7 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 33' 6.75" 10.23m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  8 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 33' 5.25" 10.19m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  9 Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 33' 4.75" 10.18m Saturday Night Shootout 01/18/14
  10 Riley, Ashley SO-2 Muhlenberg 33' 2" 10.11m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  11 Reikowski, Elizabeth FR-1 Haverford 33' 1.75" 10.10m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  12 Sanford, Veronica FR-1 Ursinus 32' 9" 9.98m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  13 Jones, Jacqueline FR-1 Muhlenberg 31' 10.75" 9.72m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  14 Marcello, Carolyn SO-2 Gettysburg 31' 9.5" 9.69m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  15 Janss, Laura FR-1 Johns Hopkins 31' 9.25" 9.68m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  16 Snow, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 31' 2.5" 9.51m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14

Shot Put (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Acosta, Vincent JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 47' 10.5" 14.59m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  2 Wilson, Marquis JR-3 Ursinus 46' 3.25" 14.10m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 44' 11.75" 13.71m Terrapin Invitational 01/18/14
  4 Cano, Daniel SO-2 Muhlenberg 43' 10.75" 13.38m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Clancy, Brian SR-4 Ursinus 43' 5" 13.23m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  6 Dunn, Kyle JR-3 McDaniel 42' 4.25" 12.91m Bison Opener 12/07/13
  7 Hinds, Andre SO-2 Gettysburg 41' 1.75" 12.54m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  8 McCarron, Bob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 40' 6.25" 12.35m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  9 Vecchio, Michael SR-4 Dickinson 40' 4" 12.29m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  10 Parry, Rob SO-2 Haverford 40' 2" 12.24m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  11 Heavner, Connor FR-1 McDaniel 39' 10.75" 12.16m Patriot Games 02/01/14
  12 Black, Taylor Dickinson 39' 8" 12.09m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  12 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 39' 8" 12.09m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  14 Jebb, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 39' 5.75" 12.03m Terrapin Invitational 01/18/14
  15 Kaszuba, C.J. McDaniel 39' 3.75" 11.98m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  16 Murchison, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 38' 5.5" 11.72m Crusader Classic 02/08/14
  17 Creyer, Brandon McDaniel 37' 10.75" 11.55m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  18 Howard, Peter JR-3 Dickinson 37' 7.25" 11.46m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  19 Miramontes, Luis FR-1 McDaniel 37' 6.5" 11.44m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  19 Smith, Alex JR-3 Haverford 37' 6.5" 11.44m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  21 Stevens, Griffin FR-1 Haverford 37' 4" 11.38m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  22 Merkle, Zachary Gettysburg 37' 2.5" 11.34m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  23 Horvath, Daniel Dickinson 36' 10.25" 11.23m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  23 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 36' 10.25" 11.23m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  25 Morris, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 35' 6" 10.82m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14

Shot Put (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date
  1 Swenson, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 44' 8.75" 13.63m Tufts Last Chance 03/06/14
  2 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa JR-3 Swarthmore 42' 10.75" 13.07m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  3 Hargrove, Gracie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 41' 7.25" 12.68m NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness 02/11/14
  4 Jackson, Maya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 41' 2.5" 12.56m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  5 Birnbrauer, Amanda SR-4 Ursinus 40' 6.75" 12.36m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  6 Meneghin, Livia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 38' 9.75" 11.83m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  7 Belasco , Sally Dickinson 36' 6.75" 11.14m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14
  8 Ferko, Gillian JR-3 Dickinson 36' 5" 11.10m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  9 Conklin, Rae SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36' 1.5" 11.01m Haverford Invitational 01/25/14
  10 Wallace, Cora JR-3 Muhlenberg 35' 3.25" 10.75m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  11 Gaykowski, Michelle FR-1 Muhlenberg 34' 5.75" 10.51m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  12 Williams, Katie SR-4 Ursinus 33' 9.25" 10.29m Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  13 McCormick, Jasmine McDaniel 33' 6.75" 10.23m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  14 Drebrushenko, Laura SR-4 Ursinus 31' 10.25" 9.71m Collegeville Indoor Classic 01/24/14
  14 Thimmel, Jessica SO-2 Muhlenberg 31' 10.25" 9.71m Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational 01/24/14
  16 St Thomas Grimes, Juanita FR-1 Haverford 31' 3.25" 9.53m Haverford Keogh Invitational 02/22/14
  17 Lyons, Kathleen JR-3 Dickinson 30' 5.75" 9.29m Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational 02/08/14
  18 Stanley, Natasha JR-3 Haverford 30' 3" 9.22m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  19 Kerns, Nikki Johns Hopkins 30' 2.25" 9.20m ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships 03/07/14
  20 Zoschg, Kayla FR-1 Dickinson 29' 11.25" 9.12m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  21 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 29' 8.75" 9.06m 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships 03/01/14
  22 Metheny, Hannah SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28' 11" 8.81m Jack Pyrah Invitational 12/07/13
  23 Senseney, Madison JR-3 Gettysburg 28' 2.75" 8.60m Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College 12/07/13
  24 Vary, Gwendolyn FR-1 Bryn Mawr 27' 9.5" 8.47m ESU Deschriver Invitational 02/02/14
  25 Fatzinger, Danielle McDaniel 27' 8.75" 8.45m DuCharme Invitational 02/15/14

Weight Throw (Men)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date

Weight Throw (Women)

Rank Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date