Centennial Conference Indoor Performance List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

60 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pannell, Aaron SR-4 Dickinson 6.87 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
2 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.13 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
2 Geyer, Cody JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.13 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Friend, Evan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.15 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Belin, Malcolm JR-3 Gettysburg 7.19 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Naticchia, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.21 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Waleski, Jake FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.22 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Jebb, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7.25 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
9 Poore, Jesse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.26 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
9 Yellets, Jonathan SO-2 Haverford 7.26 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
11 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 7.29 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
12 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.30 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Signore, Rocco FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.31 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
14 Andrews, Travis Gettysburg 7.39(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
15 Bergey, Collin Gettysburg 7.40(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
15 Hannan, Zain FR-1 Swarthmore 7.40 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
17 Grant, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 7.41 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
18 Sierzega, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 7.44 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Heo, Jason Swarthmore 7.45 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
20 Kaiser, David SO-2 Gettysburg 7.46 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
21 Suitovsky, Max SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.50(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
22 Osei, Alex SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.52(55) Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
22 Andres, Conner SR-4 Ursinus 7.52 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
22 Davis, Darnell SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.52 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
22 Perkins, Miles JR-3 Ursinus 7.52 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
26 Myers, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 7.54 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
27 McCormick, Skyler SO-2 Ursinus 7.55 Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 18, 2014
28 Heo, Jason JR-3 Swarthmore 7.56 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
29 Keyser, Erich SO-2 Ursinus 7.57 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
30 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 7.58(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
31 Bah, Mohamed JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 7.59 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
31 Krell, Brad SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7.59 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
33 Manganaro, Mark SO-2 Dickinson 7.61 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
34 Flood, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 7.62 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
35 Boles, Gregory Dickinson 7.63(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
35 Kiehne, Justin SR-4 Dickinson 7.63 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
37 Deffler, Jesse FR-1 Muhlenberg 7.64(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
38 Nguyen, Loi McDaniel 7.65(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
39 Dunn, Kyle JR-3 McDaniel 7.66 Bison Opener Dec 7, 2013
40 Schwarz, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 7.67(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
40 Trombetta, David Gettysburg 7.67(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
42 Brodsky, Joey SO-2 Ursinus 7.72 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
43 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.73 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
43 Nash, Brendan SO-2 Gettysburg 7.73 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
45 Conley, Devin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.75 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
46 Cox, Kevin JR-3 Ursinus 7.77 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
46 Walters, Stuart FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.77 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
46 Ward, James FR-1 Dickinson 7.77 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
49 Cronin, Thomas Franklin & Marshall 7.79(55) Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
50 Procopio, Bryan SO-2 Gettysburg 7.82 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
51 Yhap, Corbyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.84 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
52 Murray, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 7.88 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
53 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7.93 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
54 Chan, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 7.95 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
55 Schutte, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 7.97 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
56 Fahey, Gavin SR-4 Swarthmore 7.98 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
57 Miller-Sobel, Jacob JR-3 Muhlenberg 7.99(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
57 Udseth,Jr., Kurt FR-1 McDaniel 7.99 Patriot Games Feb 1, 2014
59 Avino, Stephen SO-2 Gettysburg 8.04(55) Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
60 Becker, Daniel SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.14(55) Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
61 Tyson, Nick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.15 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
62 Schorsch, Emanuel JR-3 Swarthmore 8.26 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
63 Carr, Dave JR-3 Ursinus 8.54 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
64 Recupero, Joseph FR-1 Gettysburg 8.59 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
65 Rainey, Hart SO-2 Dickinson 9.52 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
66 Bricker, Lucas JR-3 Ursinus 10.08 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014

60 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steele, Brittany FR-1 Haverford 7.91 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
2 Parsons, Brynn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 7.92 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Cavanaugh, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 8.03 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Carnevale, Stephanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.12 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Hussey, Kelley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.15 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Ryan, Chloe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.18 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Swenson, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.21 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
7 Wittman, Juliana SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.21 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Wallace, Mary Kate SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8.23 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Aldrich, Francesca SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.27 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Farrell, Erin FR-1 Ursinus 8.28 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
12 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe FR-1 Ursinus 8.34 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Clements, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.38 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
14 George, Jamie FR-1 Dickinson 8.42 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
15 Germain, Aphnie FR-1 Dickinson 8.43 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
15 Nixon, Tonja JR-3 Bryn Mawr 8.43 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
17 Stiegerwalt, Amber FR-1 Ursinus 8.47 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
18 Pisani, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.50(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
19 Kuchera, Kirsten JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.51(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
20 Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.55 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
21 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee SR-4 Muhlenberg 8.57 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
22 Chambers, Vanessa JR-3 Muhlenberg 8.58(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
22 Waddell, Emily Gettysburg 8.58(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
24 Andrade, Jade JR-3 Haverford 8.65 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
24 Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 8.65 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
26 Stanley, Natasha JR-3 Haverford 8.70 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
27 Xiang, Yue FR-1 Haverford 8.71 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
28 Beard, Imani FR-1 Dickinson 8.74 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
29 Leeds, Naomi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.76 NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
30 Jackson, Maya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 8.77(55) Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
31 Gradiska, Laura FR-1 Gettysburg 8.84 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
32 Faust, Katrina SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.85 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
32 Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 8.85 Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
32 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 8.85 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
35 Riley, Ashley SO-2 Muhlenberg 8.88(55) Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
35 Charles, Anise FR-1 Swarthmore 8.88 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
37 Gray, Morgan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 8.90 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
38 Simonetti, Gabrielle FR-1 Ursinus 8.91 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
39 Wisdo, Tia FR-1 Ursinus 8.93 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
40 Jones, Jennifer JR-3 Ursinus 8.97 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
40 Zavez, Katherine FR-1 Swarthmore 8.97 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
42 Cusick, Sasha SO-2 Ursinus 9.00 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
43 Williams, Chanel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.03 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
44 Birnbrauer, Amanda SR-4 Ursinus 9.04 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
45 Manchin, Karly SO-2 Gettysburg 9.05 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
46 Marcello, Carolyn SO-2 Gettysburg 9.21 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
47 Stackowitz, Erin FR-1 Gettysburg 9.29 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
48 Gregg, Catherine FR-1 Gettysburg 9.31 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
49 Dellano, Danika JR-3 Ursinus 9.40 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
50 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb JR-3 Bryn Mawr 9.45 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
51 Kim, Grace FR-1 Bryn Mawr 9.79 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
52 Drebrushenko, Laura SR-4 Ursinus 9.88 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
53 Atkinson, Elizabeth SO-2 Gettysburg 9.89 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
54 Cooper, Angier JR-3 Ursinus 9.91 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
55 Fong, Rebecca JR-3 Ursinus 10.11 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
56 Kahelin, Rachael SR-4 Bryn Mawr 10.33 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
57 Johnson, Raquelle FR-1 Bryn Mawr 10.59 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Pannell, Aaron SR-4 Dickinson 22.28 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
2 Friend, Evan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 22.64 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Yellets, Jonathan SO-2 Haverford 23.01 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
4 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.03% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
5 Rozanski, Collin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 23.05% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
6 Naticchia, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.26% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
7 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 23.44 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Poore, Jesse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.45 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
9 Hannan, Zain FR-1 Swarthmore 23.47 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
10 Mu, Mu JR-3 Dickinson 23.51 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Krell, Brad SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 23.52 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
12 Jones, Darius JR-3 Ursinus 23.56 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 McCormick, Skyler SO-2 Ursinus 23.58 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
14 Geyer, Cody JR-3 Muhlenberg 23.62 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
15 Callon, Sam JR-3 Haverford 23.65 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
16 Sierzega, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 23.69 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
17 Grant, Justin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 23.72 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
18 Belin, Malcolm JR-3 Gettysburg 23.79 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Signore, Rocco FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.81 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
20 Waleski, Jake FR-1 Muhlenberg 23.88 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
21 Andrews, Travis SO-2 Gettysburg 23.90 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
21 Isales, Ray FR-1 Johns Hopkins 23.90 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
23 Osei, Alex SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 24.10 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
24 Suitovsky, Max SR-4 Muhlenberg 24.17 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
25 Manganaro, Mark SO-2 Dickinson 24.24 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
26 Perkins, Miles JR-3 Ursinus 24.36 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
27 Gabriel, Dorvil SO-2 Haverford 24.37 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
28 Marrero, Jonathan SO-2 Muhlenberg 24.38 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
29 Frost, Alex FR-1 Haverford 24.41 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
30 Bergey, Collin Gettysburg 24.46 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
30 Calixte, Alex FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 24.46 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
32 Boles, Gregory SO-2 Dickinson 24.47 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
33 Bah, Mohamed JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 24.52 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
34 Davis, Darnell SR-4 Muhlenberg 24.55 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
35 Heo, Jason Swarthmore 24.58 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
36 Ullman, Jake SR-4 Muhlenberg 24.62 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
37 Shea, Evan JR-3 Ursinus 24.67 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
38 Myers, Charles FR-1 Dickinson 24.77 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
39 Thompson, Daniel FR-1 Gettysburg 24.81 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
40 Flood, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 24.87 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
41 Trombetta, David FR-1 Gettysburg 24.89 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
42 Fahey, Gavin SR-4 Swarthmore 24.91 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
43 Sayde, Peter FR-1 Swarthmore 24.92 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
44 Bowers, Levi FR-1 Haverford 25.14 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
45 Turner, Jordan SO-2 Dickinson 25.15 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
46 Wiggins, Ian SR-4 Ursinus 25.18 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
47 Procopio, Bryan SO-2 Gettysburg 25.19 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
48 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 25.21 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
49 Kiehne, Justin SR-4 Dickinson 25.22 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
50 Cronin, Thomas Franklin & Marshall 25.25 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
51 Levy, Marcus JR-3 Haverford 25.43 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
52 Cox, Kevin JR-3 Ursinus 25.61 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
52 Mease, Keenan JR-3 Muhlenberg 25.61 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
54 Yhap, Corbyn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 25.70 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
55 Nash, Brendan SO-2 Gettysburg 25.80 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
56 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim JR-3 Swarthmore 25.91 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
57 Qin, Jerry FR-1 Swarthmore 26.25 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
58 Udseth,Jr., Kurt FR-1 McDaniel 26.29 Patriot Games Feb 1, 2014
59 Schutte, Ryan FR-1 Dickinson 26.36 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
60 Avino, Stephen SO-2 Gettysburg 26.49 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
61 Becker, Daniel SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 26.56 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
62 Ward, James FR-1 Dickinson 26.84 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
63 Abishek, Robert FR-1 Swarthmore 26.89 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
64 Chan, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 26.96 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
65 Papoutsis, Nicholas FR-1 Gettysburg 27.61 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
66 Shaban, Razi SO-2 Swarthmore 28.22 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Parsons, Brynn SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.48 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
2 Schumann, Olivia Dickinson 26.51 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
2 Steele, Brittany FR-1 Haverford 26.51 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 McDonald, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 26.81 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
5 Ryan, Chloe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 26.96 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
6 Wittman, Juliana SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.07 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
7 George, Jamie FR-1 Dickinson 27.29 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
8 Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 27.41 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
8 Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 27.41 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe FR-1 Ursinus 27.59 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Farrell, Erin FR-1 Ursinus 27.60 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
12 Hussey, Kelley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 27.67 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
13 Goodenough, Victoria SR-4 Ursinus 27.68 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
14 Kuchera, Kirsten JR-3 Muhlenberg 27.69 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
15 Germain, Aphnie Dickinson 27.85 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
16 Stiegerwalt, Amber FR-1 Ursinus 27.92 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
17 Aldrich, Francesca SO-2 Muhlenberg 27.94 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
18 Stupi, Sara SO-2 Gettysburg 27.96 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Wallace, Mary Kate SO-2 Johns Hopkins 27.97 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
20 Keim, Catharine SO-2 Johns Hopkins 28.01 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
21 McCoubrie, Kaitlin Gettysburg 28.09 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
22 Clements, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.11 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
23 Carnevale, Stephanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 28.30% Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
24 Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 28.37 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
25 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 28.45 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
26 Leeds, Naomi FR-1 Johns Hopkins 28.50 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
26 Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 28.50 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
28 Cavanaugh, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 28.51 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
29 Prijs, Kristen SO-2 Ursinus 28.57 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
30 Chambers, Vanessa JR-3 Muhlenberg 28.66 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
31 Xiang, Yue FR-1 Haverford 28.86 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
32 McCormick, Jasmine JR-3 McDaniel 28.88 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
33 Carr, Glenn FR-1 Dickinson 29.00 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
33 Murphy, Sedona JR-3 Haverford 29.00 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
35 Waddell, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 29.02 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
36 Andrade, Jade JR-3 Haverford 29.07 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
37 Theriault, Claudia FR-1 Muhlenberg 29.08 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
38 Jones, Jennifer JR-3 Ursinus 29.34 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
39 Allon, Sydney FR-1 Dickinson 29.35 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
40 Gradiska, Laura FR-1 Gettysburg 29.56 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
41 Cusick, Sasha SO-2 Ursinus 29.57 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
42 Nixon, Tonja JR-3 Bryn Mawr 29.60 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
43 Haughton, Kimberly JR-3 Haverford 29.63 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
43 Zavez, Katherine FR-1 Swarthmore 29.63 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
45 Janss, Laura FR-1 Johns Hopkins 29.66 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
46 Pisani, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 29.91 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
47 Marcello, Carolyn Gettysburg 29.92 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
48 Pietras, Avery FR-1 Dickinson 29.94 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
49 Manchin, Karly SO-2 Gettysburg 29.96 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
50 Weber, Ramona JR-3 Dickinson 29.97 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
51 Walmer, Samantha JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 30.03 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
52 Simonetti, Gabrielle FR-1 Ursinus 30.19 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
53 Lawson, Claire SO-2 McDaniel 30.45 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
54 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 30.52 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
54 Stillings, Taylor SO-2 McDaniel 30.52 Patriot Games Feb 1, 2014
56 Dorf, Carolyn SR-4 Muhlenberg 30.57 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
57 Cooley, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 30.59 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
58 Wisdo, Tia FR-1 Ursinus 30.63 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
59 Swisher, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 30.66 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
60 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb JR-3 Bryn Mawr 30.68 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
61 Mark, Madeleine FR-1 Bryn Mawr 30.82 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
62 Novakovic, Michaela FR-1 Haverford 30.83 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
63 Birnbrauer, Amanda SR-4 Ursinus 30.89 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
64 Stanley, Natasha JR-3 Haverford 30.99 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
65 Stackowitz, Erin FR-1 Gettysburg 31.02 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
66 Kim, Grace FR-1 Bryn Mawr 31.29 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
67 Greenberg, Cynthia SO-2 Gettysburg 31.30 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
68 Senebandith, Holly FR-1 Bryn Mawr 31.37 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
69 Joseph, Courtney SO-2 Muhlenberg 31.43 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
70 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee SR-4 Muhlenberg 31.47 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
71 Dellano, Danika JR-3 Ursinus 31.50 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
72 Yang, Yue SO-2 Bryn Mawr 31.83 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
73 Fong, Rebecca JR-3 Ursinus 31.92 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
74 Lin, Ann FR-1 Bryn Mawr 31.98 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
75 Williams, Chanel FR-1 Bryn Mawr 32.44 ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
76 Lu, Shaina SO-2 Swarthmore 32.50 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
77 Kahelin, Rachael SR-4 Bryn Mawr 32.94 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
78 Chan, Ella FR-1 Swarthmore 33.04 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
79 Ma, Jing FR-1 Bryn Mawr 33.30 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
80 Cooper, Angier JR-3 Ursinus 33.31 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
81 Drebrushenko, Laura SR-4 Ursinus 34.43 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
82 Gjonca, Alexa FR-1 Bryn Mawr 34.49 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
83 Bernal, Jessica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 34.63 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
84 Hager, Rachel JR-3 Bryn Mawr 35.45 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rozanski, Collin SR-4 Johns Hopkins 50.66% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
2 Poore, Jesse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 51.31% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
3 Yellets, Jonathan SO-2 Haverford 51.52 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Hannan, Zain FR-1 Swarthmore 51.79 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
5 Jones, Darius JR-3 Ursinus 51.83 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Isales, Ray FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.03% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
7 Hyland, Steve SR-4 Johns Hopkins 52.09 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Foshay, Brady FR-1 Dickinson 52.31 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Signore, Rocco FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.42% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
10 Keyser, Erich SO-2 Ursinus 52.47 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
11 Friend, Evan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 52.55 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
12 Schulz, Richard JR-3 Ursinus 52.81 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Mu, Mu JR-3 Dickinson 52.90 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
14 Krell, Brad SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 52.91 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
15 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 52.94 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
16 Felix, Jarrett SR-4 Muhlenberg 53.02 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
17 Camous, Daniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 53.10 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
18 Procopio, Bryan SO-2 Gettysburg 53.30 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Marrero, Jonathan SO-2 Muhlenberg 53.38 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
20 Gabriel, Dorvil SO-2 Haverford 53.43 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
21 Olenginski, Greg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53.67 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
22 McCormick, Skyler SO-2 Ursinus 53.70 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
23 Callon, Sam JR-3 Haverford 53.73 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
24 Boles, Gregory SO-2 Dickinson 53.79 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
25 Sierzega, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 53.82 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
26 Generali, Leo JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 53.91 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
27 Suitovsky, Max SR-4 Muhlenberg 54.11% Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
28 Frost, Alex FR-1 Haverford 54.13 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
29 Osei, Alex SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 54.36 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
30 Pozo, Michael FR-1 Johns Hopkins 54.41 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
31 Bah, Mohamed JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 54.45 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
32 Davis, Darnell SR-4 Muhlenberg 54.50 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
33 Gardner, Chris JR-3 Haverford 54.51 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
34 Bergey, Collin FR-1 Gettysburg 54.52 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
35 McCarthy, William FR-1 Dickinson 54.62 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
36 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 54.66 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
36 Shea, Evan JR-3 Ursinus 54.66 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
38 Lapenta, Colin McDaniel 54.77 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
39 Ullman, Jake SR-4 Muhlenberg 54.81 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
40 Wiggins, Ian SR-4 Ursinus 54.87 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
41 Olenginski, Luk JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 54.88 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
42 Trombetta, David FR-1 Gettysburg 54.89 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
43 Flood, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 54.95 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
44 Cook, David Dickinson 55.21 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
45 Calixte, Alex FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 55.23 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
46 Johnson, Philip JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 55.24 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
47 Pekeshe, George FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 55.27 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
48 Heo, Jason Swarthmore 55.98 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
49 Levy, Marcus JR-3 Haverford 56.07 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
50 Doyle, Kevin Dickinson 56.27 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
51 Mease, Keenan JR-3 Muhlenberg 56.29 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
52 Scott, Richard SR-4 Swarthmore 56.53 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
53 Faude, Paul SR-4 Dickinson 56.81 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
54 Walter, Trevor Gettysburg 57.17 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
55 Cox, Kevin JR-3 Ursinus 57.27 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
56 Gregory, Josh JR-3 Swarthmore 57.33% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
57 MacAvoy, Jake FR-1 Gettysburg 57.34 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
58 Qin, Jerry FR-1 Swarthmore 57.82 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
59 Bowers, Levi FR-1 Haverford 57.98 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
60 Evans, Bobby SR-4 Dickinson 58.22 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
61 Gregory, Josh Swarthmore 58.43 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
62 Murphy, James FR-1 Gettysburg 58.58 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
63 Fahey, Gavin SR-4 Swarthmore 59.13% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
64 Vaughan-Ogunlusi, Tim JR-3 Swarthmore 59.40 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
65 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 59.91 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
65 McGuire, Tom SR-4 Muhlenberg 59.91% Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
67 Simoncini, Andrew FR-1 Ursinus 1:00.50 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
68 Chan, Chris FR-1 Swarthmore 1:01.60 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
69 Nash, Brendan Gettysburg 1:02.15 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
70 Shaban, Razi SO-2 Swarthmore 1:04.33 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
71 Lopez, Luiz SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:05.30 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
72 Carugati, Nicholas Gettysburg 1:06.18 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDonald, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 58.11% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
2 Schumann, Olivia JR-3 Dickinson 59.32 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
3 Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:00.47 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
4 Nordquist, Emily SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.81% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
5 Lin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.24 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
6 Nee, Julia JR-3 Swarthmore 1:01.69 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Seglem, Erin SR-4 Haverford 1:01.75 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
8 Wallace, Mary Kate SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.12% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
8 Wittman, Juliana SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.12% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
10 Prijs, Kristen SO-2 Ursinus 1:02.35 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Thorton, Claire SO-2 Muhlenberg 1:02.41% Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
12 McCoubrie, Kaitlin SO-2 Gettysburg 1:02.74 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:02.85 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
14 Warner, Emilee JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:03.25% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
15 Kerns, Nikki SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.27 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
16 Ryan, Chloe SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:03.57% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
16 Waddell, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 1:03.57 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
18 DiTrolio, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:03.74 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
19 Johnson, Breanna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.81 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
20 Bendit, Olivia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:04.14 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
21 Kuchera, Kirsten JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:04.15 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
22 Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 1:04.38 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
23 Garcia, Amy FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.74 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
24 Zakheim, Lauren SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:04.81% Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
25 Murphy, Sedona JR-3 Haverford 1:04.86 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
26 Greifeld, Katherine JR-3 Haverford 1:05.10 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
27 Kahn, Stephanie SR-4 Haverford 1:05.15 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
28 Weber, Ramona JR-3 Dickinson 1:05.17 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
29 Adamcik, Stacey JR-3 Dickinson 1:05.21 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
30 Beard, Imani FR-1 Dickinson 1:05.32 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
31 Kelly, Megan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:05.48% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
32 Braxton, Mariah SR-4 Haverford 1:05.69 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
33 Carr, Glenn FR-1 Dickinson 1:05.89 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
34 Kraver, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 1:05.92 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
35 Greenberg, Cynthia Gettysburg 1:06.05 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
36 Lawson, Claire SO-2 McDaniel 1:06.17% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
37 Allon, Sydney FR-1 Dickinson 1:06.85 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
38 Heacock, Elisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:07.11 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
39 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1:07.37 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
40 Novakovic, Michaela FR-1 Haverford 1:08.05 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
41 Flatau, Taylor JR-3 Gettysburg 1:08.06 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
42 Cooley, Elizabeth SO-2 Ursinus 1:08.40 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
43 LaRatta, Nicole SR-4 Ursinus 1:08.57 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
44 Ngo, Victoria SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.85 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
45 Hilfrank , Kimberly JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:08.97 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
46 Reed, Mallory SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1:09.15 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
47 Pisani, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:09.48% Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
48 Dorf, Carolyn SR-4 Muhlenberg 1:09.57 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
49 Martineau, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 1:10.42 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
50 Pietras, Avery FR-1 Dickinson 1:10.81 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
51 Jones, Jennifer JR-3 Ursinus 1:10.98 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
52 Yang, Yue SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:11.38 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
53 Lin, Ann FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:11.56 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
54 Macina, Ashley FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:11.58 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
55 Stackowitz, Erin FR-1 Gettysburg 1:11.79 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
56 Mirecki, Marissa SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:12.26 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
57 Dana, Lauren SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1:13.21 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
58 Bernal, Jessica FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:16.18 ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
59 Ma, Jing FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:17.21 ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
60 D'Agostino, Kristin FR-1 Gettysburg 1:17.40 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
61 Henry, Elizabeth FR-1 Ursinus 1:18.22 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
62 Yao, Carissa FR-1 Bryn Mawr 1:19.78 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
63 Martin, Miranda FR-1 McDaniel 1:27.23 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:51.42 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Marquardt, Charlie SO-2 Haverford 1:54.64 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
3 Holmgren, Trevor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:54.66% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
4 Jackson, Jon SR-4 Dickinson 1:56.04 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Olenginski, Luk JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:56.39 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
6 Keny, Gebby SR-4 Haverford 1:56.66 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
7 Oppenheimer, Jonas JR-3 Swarthmore 1:56.93% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
8 Mackin, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 1:58.52 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
9 Olenginski, Greg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 1:58.53 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
10 Green, Paul SO-2 Swarthmore 1:58.71% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
11 Rasmussen, Soren JR-3 Haverford 1:59.03 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
12 White, Erick JR-3 Swarthmore 1:59.41% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
13 Hyland, Steve SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:59.47 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
14 Zamostny, Jake JR-3 McDaniel 2:00.50 Patriot Games Feb 1, 2014
15 Reinhart, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:00.51 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
16 Hepner, Mason FR-1 Dickinson 2:01.09 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
17 Elkan, Joshua JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:01.21 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
18 Arikatla, Arvind FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:01.31 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
19 Gabriel, Dorvil SO-2 Haverford 2:01.33 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
20 Branch, Corey FR-1 Swarthmore 2:01.34 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
21 Gardner, Chris JR-3 Haverford 2:01.35 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
21 Sansevere, Robbie Dickinson 2:01.35 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
23 Rada, Cormac FR-1 Haverford 2:01.43 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
24 Brown, Matthew Gettysburg 2:01.75 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
25 Butler, Wes SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:02.19 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
26 Hill, Patrick SR-4 Gettysburg 2:02.26 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
27 Wilkes, Ian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:02.27 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
28 Merkel, Peter JR-3 McDaniel 2:02.33 Patriot Games Feb 1, 2014
29 Nolan, Patrick FR-1 Dickinson 2:02.55 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
30 Horvath, Jeffrey JR-3 Gettysburg 2:02.81 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
31 Pawlush, Derek JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:02.92 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
32 Johnson, Philip JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:03.06 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
33 Bayne, Charlie JR-3 Dickinson 2:03.45 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
34 Felix, Jarrett SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:03.47 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
35 Newcomb, Kieran JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:04.00 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
36 Gooding, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 2:04.10 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
37 Jones, Chris SO-2 McDaniel 2:04.52 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
38 Arbuckle, Stuart FR-1 Swarthmore 2:04.60 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
38 Eller, Adam JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:04.60 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
40 Kentwell, Forrest SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:04.68 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
41 Taber, Benjamin FR-1 Gettysburg 2:04.83 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
42 Castro-Wehr, Dominic SO-2 Swarthmore 2:04.91 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
43 Flood, Vincent SO-2 Ursinus 2:05.02 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
44 Gottuso, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:05.17 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
45 Bier, Daniel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:05.22 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
46 Sansevere, Matthew SO-2 Dickinson 2:05.78 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
47 Wojick, Nathan FR-1 Gettysburg 2:05.91 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
48 Horan, Patrick JR-3 Dickinson 2:06.11 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
49 White, Conor JR-3 Dickinson 2:06.43 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
50 Heilman, James McDaniel 2:07.02 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
51 Vetromile, John FR-1 Dickinson 2:07.15 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
52 Eppler, Paul Gettysburg 2:07.40 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
53 Rossiter, Noah Gettysburg 2:07.49 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
54 Davis, Nolan SO-2 Ursinus 2:07.58 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
55 Steadman, Joey FR-1 Dickinson 2:07.87 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
56 Dusterhaus, Keegan McDaniel 2:07.89 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
57 Generali, Leo JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:07.97 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
58 Foshay, Brady FR-1 Dickinson 2:08.59 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
59 Daniels, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:08.83 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
60 Krell, Brad SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.00 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
61 Whalen, Michael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:09.22 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
62 Barrett, Graham JR-3 Haverford 2:09.40 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
63 Mynatt, Henry SR-4 Dickinson 2:09.89 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
64 Weiner, Alex SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:10.27 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
65 Schorsch, Emanuel JR-3 Swarthmore 2:10.87% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
65 Procopio, Bryan SO-2 Gettysburg 2:10.87 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
67 Pekeshe, George FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:11.32 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
68 Evans, Bobby Dickinson 2:11.62 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
69 Ball, Calvin JR-3 McDaniel 2:11.77 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
70 Toro, Alec JR-3 Swarthmore 2:12.08 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
71 Wacker, Charles SR-4 Ursinus 2:12.56 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
72 Corti, James FR-1 Dickinson 2:12.61 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
73 Slade, David SO-2 Ursinus 2:12.70 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
74 Ammons, Dylan FR-1 Ursinus 2:13.12 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
75 McCarthy, William FR-1 Dickinson 2:13.24 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
76 Predhome, Alexander SO-2 Dickinson 2:14.01 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
77 Caccavale , Adam FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:14.48 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
78 Blumberg, Daniel FR-1 Gettysburg 2:14.78 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
79 Murphy, James FR-1 Gettysburg 2:14.92 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
80 McPherson, Grant SO-2 Ursinus 2:15.13 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
81 Schlegel, Luke FR-1 Ursinus 2:15.43 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
82 Andrews , Bryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 2:16.67 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
83 Morris, Carson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:16.68 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
84 Fox, Alex FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:18.19% Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
85 Zhang, Henry FR-1 Swarthmore 2:18.79 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
86 Hartop, James SO-2 Ursinus 2:18.82 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
87 Rudich, Jason SO-2 Ursinus 2:19.45 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
88 Hamilton, James SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:20.48 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
89 Camous, Daniel FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:20.78 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
90 McGuire, Tom SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:20.98 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
91 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:21.16 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
92 MacAvoy, Jake Gettysburg 2:22.19 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
93 Simoncini, Andrew FR-1 Ursinus 2:22.55 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
94 Carugati, Nicholas Gettysburg 2:27.19 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
95 Stein, Jason JR-3 McDaniel 2:30.20 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
96 Pinchbeck, Derek SO-2 Gettysburg 2:31.46 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
97 Miller, Josh SO-2 McDaniel 2:33.24 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
98 Dunn, Kyle McDaniel 2:43.52 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 2:08.94 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:15.22% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
3 Weathers, Nora SO-2 Haverford 2:21.38 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
4 Johnson, Ingrid JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2:21.56 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
5 Cronin, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:21.94 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
6 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 2:22.24 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:22.35 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
8 Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 2:22.42% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
9 Popkin, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:22.43 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
10 Thorton, Claire SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:22.63 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
11 Allen-Gorman, Chloe SO-2 McDaniel 2:23.09 Bison Opener Dec 7, 2013
12 Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:23.43 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
13 Seglem, Erin SR-4 Haverford 2:23.94 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
14 Scott, Emily SR-4 Haverford 2:24.61 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
15 Zakheim, Lauren SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:25.13 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
16 Greifeld, Katherine JR-3 Haverford 2:25.72 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
16 Tawa, Liz JR-3 Swarthmore 2:25.72 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
18 Greenberg, Cynthia SO-2 Gettysburg 2:26.60 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
19 Race, Rebecca SO-2 Dickinson 2:27.51 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
20 Balmer, Katie JR-3 Haverford 2:27.85 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
21 Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 2:28.26 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
22 Heacock, Elisa SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:28.79 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
23 Johnson, Breanna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:28.90% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
24 Yozzi, Isabella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.15% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
25 DiTrolio, Megan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:29.29 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
26 Bourland, Clarice FR-1 Haverford 2:29.73% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
27 Ludman, Taylor Dickinson 2:30.30 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
28 Asaro, Amanda Gettysburg 2:30.74 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
29 Martello, Shannon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:30.81 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
30 Lin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 2:30.85 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
31 Prijs, Kristen SO-2 Ursinus 2:31.05 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
32 Kerns, Nikki Johns Hopkins 2:31.24% ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
33 Powers, Caroline SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:31.41 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
34 Shelgren, Mackenzie SO-2 Dickinson 2:31.42 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
35 Laudenschlager, Julie SO-2 Gettysburg 2:32.10 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
36 Hannah, Kate FR-1 Swarthmore 2:33.33 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
37 Sahl, Cassiah JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:33.37 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
38 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 2:33.57 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
39 Close, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 2:33.72 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
40 Cheu, Lindsay FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2:33.83 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
41 Perry, Emilia JR-3 Ursinus 2:34.03 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
42 Moore, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 2:34.21 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
43 McCormick, Jasmine JR-3 McDaniel 2:34.44% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
44 Flatau, Taylor JR-3 Gettysburg 2:34.95 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
45 Freeley, Bridget SR-4 Haverford 2:35.00 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
46 Allen, Molly SO-2 Haverford 2:35.17 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
47 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana FR-1 Dickinson 2:35.53 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
48 Burns, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 2:35.55 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
49 Karkuff, Eva FR-1 Gettysburg 2:35.65 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
50 Beda, Alex SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:35.75 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
51 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 2:35.90 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
52 Crowley, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 2:36.51 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
53 Wivell, Amanda FR-1 Gettysburg 2:36.57 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
54 Bull, Alexandra Gettysburg 2:36.83 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
55 Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 2:36.88 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
56 Schmidt, Elaine JR-3 Bryn Mawr 2:36.90 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
57 Ngo, Victoria SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:36.96 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
58 Uhrich, Casey SO-2 Gettysburg 2:37.85 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
59 McCarty, Kim FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:38.23 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
60 Maves, Sydney FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:38.48 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
61 Rivenbark, Chelsea JR-3 Muhlenberg 2:38.62 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
62 Duffy, Rebecca SO-2 Gettysburg 2:39.07 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
63 LaRatta, Nicole SR-4 Ursinus 2:39.30 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
64 Swenson, Emily Johns Hopkins 2:40.62% ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
65 Dorey-Stein, Caroline SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:41.43 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
66 Nolan, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 2:42.16 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
67 Snow, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 2:42.28 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
68 Kraver, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 2:42.31 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
69 Stander, Brielle FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 2:43.70 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
70 Baker, Alicia FR-1 Ursinus 2:43.90 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
71 Travis, Victoria SR-4 Bryn Mawr 2:44.86 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
72 Grimes, Danielle SO-2 Ursinus 2:44.93 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
73 Weiss, Rachael SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:45.86 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
74 Faust, Katrina SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:45.98% Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
75 Muir, Caroline SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 2:46.21 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
76 Yang, Yue SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:47.21 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
77 Baker, Cassandra FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:47.32% Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
78 Martin, Katie SR-4 Ursinus 2:47.58 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
79 Coyne, Larissa SR-4 Ursinus 2:48.11 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
80 Meeker, Kelli SR-4 Muhlenberg 2:48.23 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
81 Martin, Claire FR-1 Gettysburg 2:48.70 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
82 Benson, Lucy FR-1 McDaniel 2:49.80 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
83 Hartman, Emily Gettysburg 2:50.20 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
84 Macina, Ashley FR-1 Bryn Mawr 2:50.21 ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
85 Bortnick, Laura SO-2 Muhlenberg 2:51.39 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
86 Barter, Grace SO-2 Ursinus 2:51.43 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
87 Marotto, Jacqueline Gettysburg 2:52.16 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
88 Dana, Lauren SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:52.56 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
89 Martineau, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 2:54.18 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
90 Innes, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 2:55.36 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
91 D'Agostino, Kristin FR-1 Gettysburg 2:55.52 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
92 Cinalli, Kelly SR-4 Ursinus 2:55.54 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
93 Muhs, Lindsay FR-1 Muhlenberg 2:56.06 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
94 Scott, Holly Gettysburg 2:57.80 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
95 Grube, Rachael SO-2 Gettysburg 2:58.66 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
96 Helm, Betsy SO-2 Bryn Mawr 2:59.78 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
97 Kaiser-Jones, Amy FR-1 Gettysburg 3:00.36 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
98 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 3:00.38 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite Jan 29, 2014
99 Lawrence, Amelia SO-2 McDaniel 3:01.36 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
100 Yao, Carissa FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3:01.79 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014

Mile (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Marquardt, Charlie SO-2 Haverford 4:10.97 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
2 Steinbock, Ryan Dickinson 4:13.27 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
3 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:15.59% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
4 Oppenheimer, Jonas JR-3 Swarthmore 4:17.77 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
5 Stadler, Chris SR-4 Haverford 4:18.31% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
6 Saliani, Julian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:18.46% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
7 Sokas, Brian SR-4 Haverford 4:18.54 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
8 Roza, David JR-3 Haverford 4:19.16 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
9 Sansevere, Robbie SR-4 Dickinson 4:21.19 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
10 Fujimori, Sam SO-2 Haverford 4:22.34 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
11 Pavarini, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:22.82 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
12 Alvarez, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:22.99% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
13 Ceruzzi, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:23.08 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
14 Keny, Gebby SR-4 Haverford 4:23.63 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
15 Bregman, Avi SR-4 Haverford 4:24.05% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
16 Clark, Greg Dickinson 4:25.62 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
17 Gorman, Jimmy FR-1 Haverford 4:25.65 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
18 Rasmussen, Soren JR-3 Haverford 4:26.22 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
19 Green, Paul SO-2 Swarthmore 4:26.66 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
20 Brier, Mike FR-1 Haverford 4:28.24 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
21 Hill, Patrick SR-4 Gettysburg 4:28.40% Columbia Final Qualifier Mar 8, 2014
22 White, Conor Dickinson 4:29.07 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
23 White, Erick JR-3 Swarthmore 4:29.10 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
24 Stackman, Daniel SR-4 Haverford 4:29.28 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
25 Klein, David Dickinson 4:30.12 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
26 Sisson, Peter Dickinson 4:30.55 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
27 Rada, Cormac FR-1 Haverford 4:30.61 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
28 Brady, Christian SO-2 Dickinson 4:30.86 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
29 Mynatt, Henry SR-4 Dickinson 4:30.93 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
30 Reinhart, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:31.12 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
31 Olenginski, Luk JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:31.21 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
32 Butler, Wes SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:32.21 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
33 Simmons, Zachary Dickinson 4:32.77 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
34 Branch, Corey FR-1 Swarthmore 4:33.17 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
35 Kline, Charlie SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:33.22 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
36 Olenginski, Greg JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:33.36 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
37 Gooding, Ryan SO-2 Haverford 4:33.41 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
38 Elkan, Joshua JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:33.68 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
39 Castro-Wehr, Dominic SO-2 Swarthmore 4:33.72 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
40 Steadman, Joey FR-1 Dickinson 4:33.81 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
41 Friske, Spencer SO-2 Swarthmore 4:33.84 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
42 Sroka, Stephen SO-2 Muhlenberg 4:34.14 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
43 Merkel, Peter JR-3 McDaniel 4:34.18% Navy vs. Catholic, Del State, UMBC, McDaniel Jan 18, 2014
44 Flood, Vincent SO-2 Ursinus 4:34.38 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
45 Creem, Dan SO-2 Swarthmore 4:34.60 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
46 Vetromile, John FR-1 Dickinson 4:34.65 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
47 Gardner, Chris JR-3 Haverford 4:35.02 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
48 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SO-2 Haverford 4:35.82 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
49 Munyan, Luke JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:35.90 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
50 McGetrick, Bobby SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:36.01 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
51 Hepner, Mason FR-1 Dickinson 4:36.10 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
52 Ferry, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 4:36.29 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
53 Bier, Daniel JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:36.64 New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
54 Hamilton, Evan FR-1 Haverford 4:37.20 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
55 Schwartz, Elliott SR-4 Haverford 4:37.81 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
56 Rossiter, Noah SO-2 Gettysburg 4:37.91 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
57 Bayne, Charlie JR-3 Dickinson 4:38.52 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
58 Mackin, Andrew SO-2 Ursinus 4:38.73 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
59 Hale, Charlie FR-1 Haverford 4:38.83 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
60 Corti, James FR-1 Dickinson 4:38.98 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
61 Arikatla, Arvind FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:39.30 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
62 Gottuso, Sam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:39.67 New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
62 Pawlush, Derek JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:39.67 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
64 Gagnon, John FR-1 Swarthmore 4:40.05 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
65 Russell, Stuart SR-4 Swarthmore 4:40.53% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
66 Stecklair, Austin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4:40.57 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
67 Brown, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 4:40.64 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
68 Taber, Benjamin Gettysburg 4:40.66 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
69 Horvath, Jeffrey Gettysburg 4:41.63 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
70 Andrews , Bryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:41.82 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
71 Sullivan, Will FR-1 Swarthmore 4:41.92 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
72 Predhome, Alexander SO-2 Dickinson 4:42.41 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
73 Davis, Jackson Gettysburg 4:42.57 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
74 Eppler, Paul SO-2 Gettysburg 4:42.72 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
75 Kalamarides, Dan SR-4 Swarthmore 4:43.23 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
76 Rossiter, Cole SR-4 Gettysburg 4:43.70 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
77 Olsen, Gabe SR-4 Haverford 4:44.90 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
78 Mendelsohn, Richard JR-3 Haverford 4:44.97 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
79 Whalen, Michael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:45.51 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
80 Ristow, Bill SO-2 Haverford 4:45.52 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
81 Heilman, James FR-1 McDaniel 4:45.54% Navy vs. Catholic, Del State, UMBC, McDaniel Jan 18, 2014
82 Paganelli, JT FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:45.84 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
83 Schneider, Julian FR-1 Haverford 4:45.85 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
84 Wojick, Nathan FR-1 Gettysburg 4:45.98 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
85 Horan, Patrick Dickinson 4:46.21 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
86 Martin, James Dickinson 4:46.57 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
87 Miceli, Brien FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:48.22 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
88 Felix, Jarrett SR-4 Muhlenberg 4:48.57 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
89 Jackson, Jon SR-4 Dickinson 4:49.66 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
90 Lifman, Zach JR-3 Muhlenberg 4:51.31 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
91 Hamilton, James SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 4:51.77 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
92 Hammond, Davis SO-2 Haverford 4:52.45 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
93 Toro, Alec JR-3 Swarthmore 4:52.71% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
94 Marsico, David JR-3 Haverford 4:53.29 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
95 Slade, David SO-2 Ursinus 4:53.82 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
96 Walter, Trevor SO-2 Gettysburg 4:54.25 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
97 Nolan, Patrick FR-1 Dickinson 4:54.71 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
98 Belenski, Shae FR-1 Gettysburg 4:54.83 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
99 Ball, Calvin JR-3 McDaniel 4:56.63 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
100 Rudich, Jason SO-2 Ursinus 4:57.51 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014

Mile (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 4:56.11 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:03.75 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
3 Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:05.33% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
4 Scott, Emily SR-4 Haverford 5:06.45 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
5 Shelton, Maggie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:06.79 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
6 Keep, Claudia JR-3 Bryn Mawr 5:07.32 Princeton Invitational Feb 23, 2014
7 Weathers, Nora SO-2 Haverford 5:08.89 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Johnson, Ingrid JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:09.73% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
9 Cronin, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:11.14 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:16.42 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
11 Powers, Caroline SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.74% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
12 Nielsen, Sarah SO-2 Swarthmore 5:17.13 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
13 Cheu, Lindsay FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:17.14 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
14 Shelgren, Mackenzie SO-2 Dickinson 5:19.59 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
15 Bourland, Clarice FR-1 Haverford 5:20.33 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
16 Daya, Jena SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:20.43 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
17 Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 5:20.49 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
18 Lamb, Emily SR-4 Ursinus 5:20.71 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
19 Ludman, Taylor Dickinson 5:21.50 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
20 Boswell, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:22.77 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
21 Martello, Shannon FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:24.87 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
22 Race, Rebecca SO-2 Dickinson 5:24.92 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
23 Gaffney, Lara FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:25.07% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
24 Asaro, Amanda Gettysburg 5:25.41 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
25 Rutkowski, Sarah Dickinson 5:25.42 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
26 Bull, Alexandra SR-4 Gettysburg 5:25.73% Columbia Final Qualifier Mar 8, 2014
27 Mears, Laura FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:26.22 New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
28 Yozzi, Isabella SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:27.58 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
29 Tramontina, Melanie SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:30.07 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
30 Allen-Gorman, Chloe SO-2 McDaniel 5:30.16 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
31 Heffernan, Maggie SO-2 Haverford 5:30.21% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
32 Delane, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:30.63 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
33 Hegeman, Rachel SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:30.81% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
34 Kaler, Becky JR-3 McDaniel 5:30.99% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
35 Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 5:31.10% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
36 Lellman, Charlotte JR-3 Haverford 5:31.12 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
37 Allen, Molly SO-2 Haverford 5:31.31 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
38 Freeley, Bridget SR-4 Haverford 5:32.50 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
39 Hastings, Hannah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 5:33.01 Princeton Invitational Feb 23, 2014
40 Zakheim, Lauren SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:33.06 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
41 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana Dickinson 5:33.08 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
42 Cody, Jenna SO-2 Swarthmore 5:33.31% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
43 Laudenschlager, Julie Gettysburg 5:33.97 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
44 Hannah, Kate FR-1 Swarthmore 5:34.61 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
45 Wivell, Amanda FR-1 Gettysburg 5:34.83 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
46 Perry, Emilia JR-3 Ursinus 5:35.32 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
47 Berklein, Flora SR-4 Haverford 5:37.48 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
48 Reed, Mallory SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:38.90 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
49 Black, Celeste SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:40.72% NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
50 Wei, Tess FR-1 Swarthmore 5:40.91 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
51 Hilfrank , Kimberly JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 5:42.48 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
52 Fridley, Colleen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:46.13 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
53 Colby, Abby SO-2 Dickinson 5:46.97 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
54 Rivenbark, Chelsea JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:47.30 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
55 Close, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 5:47.98 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
56 Maves, Sydney FR-1 Bryn Mawr 5:48.50 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
57 Uhrich, Casey SO-2 Gettysburg 5:49.87 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
58 Thorsheim, Chelsea SR-4 Haverford 5:51.44 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
59 Howe, Nora SR-4 Haverford 5:51.60 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
60 Farley, Helen SR-4 Haverford 5:52.10 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
61 Kisley, Hannah Dickinson 5:52.45 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
62 Hartman, Emily Gettysburg 5:53.06 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
63 Binder, Hannah FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:53.21 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
64 Karkuff, Eva FR-1 Gettysburg 5:53.54 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
65 Dorey-Stein, Caroline SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:53.55 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
66 Marotto, Jacqueline Gettysburg 5:55.16 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
67 Burns, Katherine Gettysburg 5:55.72 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
68 Crowley, Kate SO-2 Swarthmore 5:55.90 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
69 Cina-Sklar, Zoe JR-3 Swarthmore 5:56.14 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
70 Davis, Emily Dickinson 5:57.51 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
71 Martineau, Sarah SO-2 Gettysburg 5:59.06 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
72 Duffy, Margaret JR-3 Haverford 6:01.22 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
73 Martin, Claire FR-1 Gettysburg 6:01.54 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
74 Barter, Grace SO-2 Ursinus 6:02.93 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
75 Nolan, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 6:03.05 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
76 Beda, Alex SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:03.54 ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
77 Cinalli, Kelly SR-4 Ursinus 6:03.69 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
78 Baker, Cassandra FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:06.12 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
79 Schmidt, Elaine JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:06.37 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
80 Grimes, Danielle SO-2 Ursinus 6:06.46 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
81 Frantz, Sophia SO-2 Swarthmore 6:07.23 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
82 Scott, Holly Gettysburg 6:08.23 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
83 Macholdt, Sarah SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6:11.05 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
84 Stander, Brielle FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:12.19 Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
85 Coyne, Larissa SR-4 Ursinus 6:13.67 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
86 Innes, Samantha FR-1 Ursinus 6:14.25 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
87 LaRatta, Nicole SR-4 Ursinus 6:14.78 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
88 D'Agostino, Kristin FR-1 Gettysburg 6:15.66 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
89 Baker, Alicia FR-1 Ursinus 6:16.36 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
90 Bull, Abby SO-2 Gettysburg 6:16.66 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
91 Hacker, Allison FR-1 Haverford 6:17.68 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
92 Henig, Ariel FR-1 Swarthmore 6:19.12 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
93 Muhs, Lindsay FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:19.44 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
94 Grube, Rachael SO-2 Gettysburg 6:19.82 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
95 Fisher, Rebecca FR-1 Haverford 6:22.01 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
96 Taylor, Alyssa FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:23.84 Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
97 Quayde la Valle, Molly SR-4 Haverford 6:25.56 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
98 Helm, Betsy SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:25.83 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
99 Minyon, Kelsey SO-2 McDaniel 6:28.59 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
100 Bortnick, Laura SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:29.00 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014

3000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stadler, Chris SR-4 Haverford 8:16.63 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Marquardt, Charlie SO-2 Haverford 8:18.51 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
3 Steinbock, Ryan SR-4 Dickinson 8:24.31 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
4 Bregman, Avi SR-4 Haverford 8:24.85 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
5 Roza, David JR-3 Haverford 8:36.65 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
6 Clark, Greg SR-4 Dickinson 8:36.67 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
7 Carey, Andrew SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:38.62 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
8 Robinson, Max SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:38.88 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Saliani, Julian SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:39.90 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
10 Ochstein, Schaffer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 8:40.06 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
11 Ceruzzi, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:41.69 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
12 Arnold, Stefan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:42.87% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
13 Gorman, Jimmy FR-1 Haverford 8:43.51 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
14 Mynatt, Henry SR-4 Dickinson 8:44.13 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
15 Stecklair, Austin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8:47.47 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
16 Friske, Spencer SO-2 Swarthmore 8:49.50 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
17 Sisson, Peter SR-4 Dickinson 8:49.89 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
18 Fujimori, Sam SO-2 Haverford 8:51.06 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
19 Klein, David SR-4 Dickinson 8:51.35 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
20 Simmons, Zachary SO-2 Dickinson 8:53.83 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
21 Russell, Stuart SR-4 Swarthmore 8:53.86 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
22 Pavarini, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:54.14 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
23 Smith, Hunter JR-3 Dickinson 8:54.26 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
24 Oppenheimer, Jonas JR-3 Swarthmore 8:54.62% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
25 Kakkar, Sid FR-1 Swarthmore 8:54.92 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
26 Butler, Wes SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8:55.85 New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
27 Strenta, Alex Dickinson 8:57.12 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
28 McGetrick, Bobby SR-4 Muhlenberg 8:57.70 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
29 Steadman, Joey FR-1 Dickinson 8:58.29 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
30 Christian, Joel JR-3 Haverford 8:58.68 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
31 Kline, Charlie SR-4 Muhlenberg 9:00.43 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
32 Schwartz, Ryan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:00.72 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
33 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick SO-2 Haverford 9:00.90 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
34 Fain, Robert SR-4 Swarthmore 9:01.48 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
35 Alaghatta, Akshay FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9:02.60 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
36 Predhome, Alexander SO-2 Dickinson 9:02.76 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
37 Hale, Charlie FR-1 Haverford 9:05.34 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
38 Marsico, David JR-3 Haverford 9:05.41 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
39 Munyan, Luke JR-3 Muhlenberg 9:06.10 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
40 Howard, Eli SO-2 Dickinson 9:07.21 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
41 Gagnon, John FR-1 Swarthmore 9:07.94 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
42 Ferry, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 9:08.17 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
43 Stackman, Daniel SR-4 Haverford 9:08.28% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
44 Corti, James Dickinson 9:08.49 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
45 Verner-Crist, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 9:09.76 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
46 Sansevere, Robbie SR-4 Dickinson 9:10.60 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
47 Davis, Jackson SO-2 Gettysburg 9:11.23 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
48 Green, Paul SO-2 Swarthmore 9:12.78 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
49 Taber, Benjamin FR-1 Gettysburg 9:13.09 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
50 Dordai, Nathan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:13.83 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
51 Alvarez, Ryan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9:14.03 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
52 Rinehart, Cole Dickinson 9:16.83 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
53 Merkel, Peter JR-3 McDaniel 9:18.27 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
54 Scola, Billy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:19.61 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
55 Silver, Mitchell JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:19.86 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
56 Lifman, Zach JR-3 Muhlenberg 9:20.38 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
57 Hamilton, Evan FR-1 Haverford 9:22.04 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
58 Kalamarides, Dan SR-4 Swarthmore 9:23.11 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
59 Andrews , Bryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9:24.06 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
60 Toro, Alec JR-3 Swarthmore 9:24.38 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
61 Hamilton, James SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 9:24.42 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
62 Branch, Corey FR-1 Swarthmore 9:26.09 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
63 Orth, Daivik JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:29.17 New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
64 Rossiter, Cole Gettysburg 9:29.32 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
65 Hill, Patrick SR-4 Gettysburg 9:33.61 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
66 Schwartz, Elliott SR-4 Haverford 9:33.81 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
67 Sullivan, Will FR-1 Swarthmore 9:39.40 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
68 Eppler, Paul SO-2 Gettysburg 9:41.20 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
69 Heilman, James FR-1 McDaniel 9:42.08 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
70 Whalen, Michael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9:47.70 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
71 Miceli, Brien FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9:47.91 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
72 Wojick, Nathan FR-1 Gettysburg 9:51.44 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
73 Scott, Richard SR-4 Swarthmore 9:56.45 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
74 Fox, Alex FR-1 Muhlenberg 9:57.21 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
75 Belenski, Shae FR-1 Gettysburg 10:03.37 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
76 Flood, Vincent SO-2 Ursinus 10:03.64% Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 18, 2014
77 Rudich, Jason SO-2 Ursinus 10:19.36% Ramapo College Indoor Select Jan 18, 2014
78 Morris, Carson FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10:22.24 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
79 Schug, Jorin JR-3 Swarthmore 10:22.30 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
80 Paganelli, JT FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 10:34.35 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
81 Kaledin, Luke SO-2 Dickinson 10:47.72 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
82 Stein, Jason JR-3 McDaniel 10:49.73 Bison Opener Dec 7, 2013
83 Dusterhaus, Keegan FR-1 McDaniel 10:56.03% Navy vs. Catholic, Del State, UMBC, McDaniel Jan 18, 2014
84 Walter, Trevor SO-2 Gettysburg 10:58.10 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
85 Schmidt, Nick FR-1 Swarthmore 11:07.53% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
86 Gabor, Zach JR-3 Haverford 11:08.63 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
87 Pinchbeck, Derek SO-2 Gettysburg 11:37.79 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014

3000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:51.29 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Patterson, Sara SR-4 Dickinson 9:56.62 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Murphy, Ashley JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:04.82 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Keep, Claudia JR-3 Bryn Mawr 10:09.03 ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
5 Meehan, Tess FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:12.62 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
6 Drummond, Gabi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:13.30% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
7 Daya, Jena SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:15.13 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
8 Cronin, Nicole SR-4 Muhlenberg 10:17.42 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
9 Stephens, Gabrielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:17.50 New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
10 McMenamin, Katie SO-2 Swarthmore 10:20.46 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
11 Kelly, Courtney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:21.14% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
12 Rose, Shayna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:22.25% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
13 Reid-Shaw, Indy FR-1 Swarthmore 10:22.80% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
14 Boswell, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:24.77 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
15 Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 10:27.84 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
16 Scott, Emily SR-4 Haverford 10:28.81 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
17 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:29.93% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
18 Oneda, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:30.34% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
19 Race, Rebecca SO-2 Dickinson 10:34.58 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
20 Mears, Laura FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:34.76 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
21 Ludman, Taylor SR-4 Dickinson 10:35.70 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
22 Heffernan, Maggie SO-2 Haverford 10:37.58 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
23 Rutkowski, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 10:41.43 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
24 Cody, Jenna SO-2 Swarthmore 10:41.44 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
25 Lellman, Charlotte JR-3 Haverford 10:46.56 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
26 Berklein, Flora SR-4 Haverford 10:46.73 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
27 Gaffney, Lara FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:49.23 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
28 Hancock, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:49.52 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
29 Bull, Alexandra SR-4 Gettysburg 10:50.03 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
30 Shelgren, Mackenzie SO-2 Dickinson 10:53.32 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
31 Allen, Molly SO-2 Haverford 10:55.69 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
32 Hastings, Hannah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 10:56.76 New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
33 Miller, Emily SR-4 Dickinson 10:57.39 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
34 Cabral, Stephanie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:59.53 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
35 Weathers, Nora SO-2 Haverford 10:59.57% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
36 Delane, Jordan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:59.62 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
37 Colby, Abby Dickinson 11:10.61 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
38 Terzian, Polly FR-1 Dickinson 11:10.89 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
39 Riley, Maeva SR-4 Dickinson 11:11.74 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
40 Kaler, Becky JR-3 McDaniel 11:12.18 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
41 Freeley, Bridget SR-4 Haverford 11:12.69% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
42 Rzegocki, Mary SR-4 Dickinson 11:12.80 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
43 McLaughlin, Natalie FR-1 Swarthmore 11:13.11% Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
44 Hilfrank , Kimberly JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11:14.75 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
45 Fridley, Colleen JR-3 Johns Hopkins 11:14.79 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
46 Reed, Mallory SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11:14.86 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
47 Hartman, Emily SO-2 Gettysburg 11:14.99 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
48 Wei, Tess FR-1 Swarthmore 11:15.21 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
49 Van Doren, Molly SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:16.18 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
50 Black, Celeste SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11:16.93 New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
51 Marotto, Jacqueline JR-3 Gettysburg 11:18.18 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
52 Thorsheim, Chelsea SR-4 Haverford 11:21.91 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
53 Wivell, Amanda FR-1 Gettysburg 11:27.01 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
54 Howe, Nora SR-4 Haverford 11:30.10 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
55 Burns, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 11:34.11 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
56 Duffy, Margaret JR-3 Haverford 11:36.06 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
57 Kisley, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 11:38.30 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
58 Scott, Holly SO-2 Gettysburg 11:43.15 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
59 Knight, Emily Dickinson 11:45.72 Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
60 Pierson, Carly SO-2 Dickinson 11:46.96 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
61 Zielinski, Julia SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11:53.00 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
62 Martin, Claire Gettysburg 12:00.78 DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
63 Barter, Grace SO-2 Ursinus 12:04.30 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
64 Nemeth, Chelsie SR-4 Ursinus 12:04.98 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
65 Duquette, Laura FR-1 Gettysburg 12:12.53 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
66 Bull, Abby SO-2 Gettysburg 12:15.06 Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
67 Fish, Megan SO-2 Dickinson 12:15.54 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
68 Davis, Emily SO-2 Dickinson 12:16.22 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
69 Hacker, Allison FR-1 Haverford 12:19.64 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
70 Love, Jessica JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12:25.31 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
71 Travis, Victoria SR-4 Bryn Mawr 12:28.28 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
72 Grimes, Danielle SO-2 Ursinus 12:32.43 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
73 Dorey-Stein, Caroline SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 12:37.12 Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
74 Grube, Rachael SO-2 Gettysburg 12:44.55 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Steinbock, Ryan SR-4 Dickinson 14:19.30 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
2 Stadler, Chris SR-4 Haverford 14:29.68 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
3 Bregman, Avi SR-4 Haverford 14:34.29 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
4 Clark, Greg SR-4 Dickinson 14:42.82 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Mynatt, Henry SR-4 Dickinson 14:43.38 Tufts Last Chance Mar 6, 2014
6 Roza, David JR-3 Haverford 14:43.81 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Ochstein, Schaffer SO-2 Johns Hopkins 14:51.91% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
8 Ceruzzi, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 14:58.63 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Robinson, Max SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:01.50 Tufts Last Chance Mar 6, 2014
10 Fujimori, Sam SO-2 Haverford 15:08.17 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
11 Smith, Hunter JR-3 Dickinson 15:15.79 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
12 Russell, Stuart SR-4 Swarthmore 15:17.76 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Stecklair, Austin JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:18.50% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
14 Christian, Joel JR-3 Haverford 15:26.40 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
15 Strenta, Alex SR-4 Dickinson 15:26.66 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
16 Arnold, Stefan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:27.54 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
17 Sisson, Peter SR-4 Dickinson 15:28.66 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
18 Klein, David SR-4 Dickinson 15:31.31 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
19 Simmons, Zachary SO-2 Dickinson 15:32.66 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
20 Steadman, Joey FR-1 Dickinson 15:33.36 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
21 Alaghatta, Akshay FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:39.31 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
22 Dordai, Nathan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 15:39.34 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
23 Marsico, David JR-3 Haverford 15:42.36 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
24 Howard, Eli SO-2 Dickinson 15:45.11 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
25 Rinehart, Cole FR-1 Dickinson 15:45.78 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
26 Predhome, Alexander SO-2 Dickinson 15:53.07 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
27 Andrews , Bryan JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 15:54.82 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
28 Hamilton, James SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 16:04.84 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
29 Verner-Crist, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 16:09.68 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
30 Schwartz, Ryan SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:10.70% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
31 Rossiter, Noah SO-2 Gettysburg 16:22.85 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
32 Scola, Billy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:25.84 Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
33 Corti, James FR-1 Dickinson 16:27.34 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
34 Hale, Charlie FR-1 Haverford 16:28.49 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
35 Toro, Alec JR-3 Swarthmore 16:35.85 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
36 Ferry, Matthew FR-1 Dickinson 16:38.19 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
37 Gagnon, John FR-1 Swarthmore 16:38.34 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
38 Rossiter, Cole SR-4 Gettysburg 17:09.34 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
39 Davis, Jackson SO-2 Gettysburg 17:30.83 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
40 Rudich, Jason SO-2 Ursinus 17:52.94 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
41 Haque, Samiul JR-3 Swarthmore 18:16.42 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
42 Kaledin, Luke SO-2 Dickinson 18:22.81 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
43 Hartop, James SO-2 Ursinus 18:40.34 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
44 Gabor, Zach JR-3 Haverford 19:17.30 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Loeb, Frances JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:15.92% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
2 Patterson, Sara SR-4 Dickinson 17:19.87 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Keep, Claudia JR-3 Bryn Mawr 17:19.97 NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 14, 2014
4 Flock, Abby SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:28.75 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Oneda, Hannah SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:38.99 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Drummond, Gabi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:47.07 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Daya, Jena SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:48.00% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
8 Kelly, Courtney SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:49.79 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Hancock, Grace JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:55.71 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Rose, Shayna SR-4 Johns Hopkins 18:06.48 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
11 Boswell, Veronica FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:06.75 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
12 Rutkowski, Sarah JR-3 Dickinson 18:10.08 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Thorne, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 18:13.81 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
14 Berklein, Flora SR-4 Haverford 18:14.94 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
15 Cody, Jenna SO-2 Swarthmore 18:15.22 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
16 Race, Rebecca SO-2 Dickinson 18:20.84 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
17 Bull, Alexandra SR-4 Gettysburg 18:21.19 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
18 Hastings, Hannah SO-2 Bryn Mawr 18:23.45 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Stephens, Gabrielle FR-1 Johns Hopkins 18:25.25% NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
20 Ludman, Taylor SR-4 Dickinson 18:28.46 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
21 Saarel, Emma SR-4 Swarthmore 18:32.03% Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
22 Lellman, Charlotte JR-3 Haverford 18:36.38 Tufts Stampede Jan 31, 2014
23 Riley, Maeva SR-4 Dickinson 18:41.42 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
24 Miller, Emily SR-4 Dickinson 18:48.73 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
25 Tramontina, Melanie SO-2 Muhlenberg 18:51.03 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
26 Wei, Tess FR-1 Swarthmore 18:57.06 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
27 Van Doren, Molly SR-4 Johns Hopkins 19:00.52 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
28 Freeley, Bridget SR-4 Haverford 19:03.44 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
29 Thorsheim, Chelsea SR-4 Haverford 19:04.22 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
30 Rzegocki, Mary SR-4 Dickinson 19:13.67 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
31 Howe, Nora SR-4 Haverford 19:17.14 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
32 Colby, Abby SO-2 Dickinson 19:19.46 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
33 Terzian, Polly FR-1 Dickinson 19:33.54 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
34 Marotto, Jacqueline JR-3 Gettysburg 19:35.87 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
35 Burns, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 19:41.44 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
36 Duffy, Margaret JR-3 Haverford 19:54.78 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
37 Scott, Holly SO-2 Gettysburg 19:58.05 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
38 Davis, Emily SO-2 Dickinson 20:21.64 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
39 Kisley, Hannah JR-3 Dickinson 20:25.43 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
40 Nemeth, Chelsie SR-4 Ursinus 20:33.89 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
41 Martin, Claire FR-1 Gettysburg 20:46.71 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
42 Farley, Helen SR-4 Haverford 20:48.65 Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
43 Barter, Grace SO-2 Ursinus 20:55.29 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
44 Bull, Abby SO-2 Gettysburg 20:57.39 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
45 Kopp, Paige JR-3 Dickinson 20:57.83 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
46 Travis, Victoria SR-4 Bryn Mawr 21:10.03 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
47 Grimes, Danielle SO-2 Ursinus 21:12.40 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
48 Dorey-Stein, Caroline SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 21:34.99 Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
49 Duquette, Laura FR-1 Gettysburg 22:04.29 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
50 Cinalli, Kelly SR-4 Ursinus 22:21.54 Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014

60 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 8.42 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
2 Mu, Mu Dickinson 8.53(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
3 Keyser, Erich SO-2 Ursinus 8.71 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Shea, Evan JR-3 Ursinus 8.76 Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
5 Jebb, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 8.83 New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
6 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 8.94 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Avino, Stephen SO-2 Gettysburg 8.95 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Heo, Jason JR-3 Swarthmore 9.07 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.17 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Heo, Jason JR-3 Swarthmore 9.19 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
11 Flood, Chris SR-4 Ursinus 9.22 Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
12 Knight, James SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.23 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
13 Rollow, Russell SO-2 Dickinson 9.24 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
14 Doyle, Kevin Dickinson 9.27(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
15 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.36 New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
16 Conley, Devin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.39 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
17 Murray, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 9.74 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
18 Stelmach, Adrian SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.77 NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
19 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.23 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
20 Turner, Jordan SO-2 Dickinson 10.60 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
21 Nash, Brendan SO-2 Gettysburg 11.00 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
22 Tyson, Nick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 11.09 Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
23 Dunn, Kyle McDaniel 11.41(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014

60 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cavanaugh, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 8.96 Columbia Final Qualifier Mar 8, 2014
2 Carnevale, Stephanie SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.08 Tufts Last Chance Mar 6, 2014
2 Goodenough, Victoria SR-4 Ursinus 9.08 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Allen-Waller, Lulu FR-1 Swarthmore 9.33 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Swenson, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 9.33 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
6 Wojtkowski, Amber Lee SR-4 Muhlenberg 9.35 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Kerns, Nikki Johns Hopkins 9.41 ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
8 McCormick, Jasmine McDaniel 9.69(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
9 Faust, Katrina SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.79 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Walmer, Samantha JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 9.83 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
11 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 10.01 2014 Deneault Memorial Cornell Feb 22, 2014
12 Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 10.21 Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
13 Moore, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 10.36 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
14 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.37 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
15 Gradiska, Laura FR-1 Gettysburg 10.54 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
16 Flatau, Taylor JR-3 Gettysburg 10.60 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
17 Lawson, Claire McDaniel 10.62(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
18 Senseney, Madison JR-3 Gettysburg 10.89 Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
19 Adamcik, Stacey Dickinson 11.02(55) DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
20 Ranucci, Alexandra SR-4 Haverford 11.05 Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
21 Xiang, Yue FR-1 Haverford 11.24 Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
22 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 11.40 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
23 Snow, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 12.64 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
24 Stackowitz, Erin FR-1 Gettysburg 13.32 Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Walsh, Ryan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2.01m 6' 7" Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
2 Jones, Darius JR-3 Ursinus 1.95m 6' 4.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Luck, Trevor FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.90m 6' 2.75" Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
4 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Tauber, Brandon SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Uzamere, Teddy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 1.85m 6' 0.75" Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
7 Bartnett, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.84m 6' 0.5" 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
8 Avino, Stephen SO-2 Gettysburg 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Conley, Devin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Shea, Evan JR-3 Ursinus 1.80m 5' 10.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
11 Thompson, Daniel FR-1 Gettysburg 1.78m 5' 10" Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
12 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1.77m 5' 9.75" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
13 Rollow, Russell SO-2 Dickinson 1.70m 5' 7" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Schneider, Chaz JR-3 Haverford 1.70m 5' 7" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
15 McRae, Alvin Dickinson 1.68m 5' 6" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
16 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.65m 5' 5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
17 Schorsch, Emanuel JR-3 Swarthmore 1.62m 5' 3.75" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
18 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.60m 5' 3" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
18 Fahey, Gavin SR-4 Swarthmore 1.60m 5' 3" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
18 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 1.60m 5' 3" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
21 Dunn, Kyle McDaniel 1.58m 5' 2.25" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
22 Murray, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 1.56m 5' 1.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
23 Nash, Brendan SO-2 Gettysburg 1.53m 5' 0.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
24 Tyson, Nick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1.45m 4' 9" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
25 Keyser, Erich SO-2 Ursinus 1.41m 4' 7.5" 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite Jan 29, 2014

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jimcosky, Amanda FR-1 Dickinson 1.62m 5' 3.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
2 Link, Kristina JR-3 Dickinson 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Janss, Laura FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1.55m 5' 1" New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
3 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1.55m 5' 1" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Kerns, Nikki Johns Hopkins 1.54m 5' 0.5" ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
5 McCormick, Jasmine McDaniel 1.54m 5' 0.5" ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
7 Beard, Imani FR-1 Dickinson 1.52m 4' 11.75" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
7 Flatau, Taylor JR-3 Gettysburg 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Jones, Jacqueline FR-1 Muhlenberg 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Swenson, Emily Johns Hopkins 1.51m 4' 11.5" ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
11 Faust, Katrina SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.50m 4' 11" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
11 Snow, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 1.50m 4' 11" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 1.47m 4' 9.75" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
13 Umberger, Rachel FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 1.47m 4' 9.75" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
15 Gibson, Kelly FR-1 McDaniel 1.45m 4' 9" NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
16 Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 1.42m 4' 7.75" Haverford Holiday Meet Dec 14, 2013
16 Weyhmuller, Sarah SO-2 Muhlenberg 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
18 Moore, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 1.37m 4' 6" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
18 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 1.37m 4' 6" 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite Jan 29, 2014
20 Mirecki, Marissa SO-2 Bryn Mawr 1.27m 4' 2" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bartnett, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.86m 15' 11.25" Tufts Last Chance Mar 6, 2014
2 Vozzo, Paul JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.40m 14' 5.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Iannacone, Michael SR-4 Haverford 4.26m 13' 11.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
4 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Pressman, Jonathon SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 3.95m 12' 11.5" Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
6 Miller-Sobel, Jacob JR-3 Muhlenberg 3.80m 12' 5.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Civetta, Patrick JR-3 Johns Hopkins 3.66m 12' 0" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
7 Deffler, Jesse FR-1 Muhlenberg 3.66m 12' 0" Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
9 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 3.56m 11' 8" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Conley, Devin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3.50m 11' 5.75" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
10 Humiston, Ralph FR-1 Dickinson 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
12 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 3.36m 11' 0.25" Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
13 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 3.05m 10' 0" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
14 Mehta, Saharsh JR-3 Johns Hopkins 2.75m 9' 0.25" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
14 Murray, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 2.75m 9' 0.25" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
16 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 2.54m 8' 4" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
17 Schorsch, Emanuel JR-3 Swarthmore 2.45m 8' 0.5" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
18 Dunn, Kyle McDaniel 2.15m 7' 0.5" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Naticchia, Alex JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.77m 22' 2.5" 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
2 Pannell, Aaron SR-4 Dickinson 6.69m 21' 11.5" 16th Annual Bison Open & Multi Jan 31, 2014
3 Andrews, Travis Gettysburg 6.63m 21' 9" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
4 Kaiser, David SO-2 Gettysburg 6.61m 21' 8.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Poore, Jesse FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.57m 21' 6.75" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
6 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.53m 21' 5.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6.50m 21' 4" Boston University David Hemery Valentine Feb 7, 2014
8 Bennett, Andy SR-4 Haverford 6.31m 20' 8.5" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
9 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Walters, Stuart FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Jebb, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6.22m 20' 5" New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
12 Schwarz, Michael SO-2 Muhlenberg 6.17m 20' 3" Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
13 Conley, Devin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6.13m 20' 1.5" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
14 Fromell, Nicholas SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6.09m 19' 11.75" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
15 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 6.01m 19' 8.75" 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
16 Thompson, Daniel FR-1 Gettysburg 5.93m 19' 5.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
17 Turner, Jordan SO-2 Dickinson 5.92m 19' 5.25" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
18 Fahey, Gavin SR-4 Swarthmore 5.81m 19' 0.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Heo, Jason Swarthmore 5.79m 19' 0" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
20 Nash, Brendan SO-2 Gettysburg 5.71m 18' 9" Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
21 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.56m 18' 3" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
22 Tyson, Nick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.50m 18' 0.5" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
23 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5.43m 17' 9.75" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
24 Nguyen, Loi FR-1 McDaniel 5.39m 17' 8.25" Navy vs. Catholic, Del State, UMBC, McDaniel Jan 18, 2014
25 Nienius, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 5.26m 17' 3.25" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
26 Avino, Stephen SO-2 Gettysburg 5.08m 16' 8" 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite Jan 29, 2014
27 Keyser, Erich SO-2 Ursinus 5.04m 16' 6.5" 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite Jan 29, 2014
28 Recupero, Joseph FR-1 Gettysburg 4.92m 16' 1.75" Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
29 Black, Taylor Dickinson 4.89m 16' 0.5" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
30 Dunn, Kyle JR-3 McDaniel 4.73m 15' 6.25" Navy vs. Catholic, Del State, UMBC, McDaniel Jan 18, 2014
31 Murray, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 4.54m 14' 10.75" 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite Jan 29, 2014
32 Holt, Thomas FR-1 Ursinus 4.37m 14' 4" Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin SO-2 Gettysburg 5.32m 17' 5.5" Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014
2 Swenson, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5.13m 16' 10" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Kerns, Nikki SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.01m 16' 5.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Wallace, Mary Kate SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.99m 16' 4.5" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
6 Jimcosky, Amanda FR-1 Dickinson 4.88m 16' 0.25" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
7 Riley, Ashley SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.87m 15' 11.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
8 Haughton, Kimberly JR-3 Haverford 4.83m 15' 10.25" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
9 McCormick, Jasmine JR-3 McDaniel 4.80m 15' 9" Orange & Maroon Classic Jan 17, 2014
10 Clements, Anna FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
10 Janss, Laura FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4.78m 15' 8.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
12 Moore, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 4.77m 15' 7.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
12 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 4.77m 15' 7.75" Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
14 Flatau, Taylor Gettysburg 4.75m 15' 7" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
15 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 4.66m 15' 3.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
16 Marcello, Carolyn Gettysburg 4.65m 15' 3.25" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
17 McCorvey, Imoni SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4.54m 14' 10.75" New Year Invitational 2013 Dec 7, 2013
18 Sanford, Veronica FR-1 Ursinus 4.52m 14' 10" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
19 Reikowski, Elizabeth FR-1 Haverford 4.44m 14' 7" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
20 Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 4.43m 14' 6.5" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
21 Faust, Katrina SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.41m 14' 5.75" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
22 Snow, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 4.31m 14' 1.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
23 Kahelin, Rachael SR-4 Bryn Mawr 4.11m 13' 6" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
24 Ma, Jing FR-1 Bryn Mawr 3.92m 12' 10.5" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
25 Stackowitz, Erin FR-1 Gettysburg 3.86m 12' 8" 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
25 Waddell, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 3.86m 12' 8" Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Jebb, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.77m 45' 2.25" Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
2 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.75m 45' 1.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Walters, Stuart FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.67m 44' 10.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
4 Evans, Brendan JR-3 Johns Hopkins 13.55m 44' 5.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Bennett, Andy SR-4 Haverford 13.53m 44' 4.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Fromell, Nicholas SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 13.33m 43' 9" Susquehanna University Invitational Feb 14, 2014
7 Kaiser, David SO-2 Gettysburg 13.01m 42' 8.25" Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
8 Rainey, Hart SO-2 Dickinson 12.77m 41' 10.75" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
9 Kronstat, Zach Swarthmore 12.60m 41' 4.25" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
10 Bartnett, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.47m 40' 11" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Kozloski, Ryan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.42m 40' 9" Kutztown Golden Bear Invite Jan 16, 2014
12 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 12.18m 39' 11.5" Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
13 Nienius, Anthony JR-3 Ursinus 12.15m 39' 10.5" Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
14 Nguyen, Loi FR-1 McDaniel 12.07m 39' 7.25" Navy vs. Catholic, Del State, UMBC, McDaniel Jan 18, 2014
15 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 11.90m 39' 0.5" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
16 Uzamere, Teddy SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 11.77m 38' 7.5" Coach I Open Jan 24, 2014
17 Cook, David SO-2 Dickinson 11.72m 38' 5.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
18 Bowers, Levi FR-1 Haverford 11.17m 36' 7.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
19 Recupero, Joseph FR-1 Gettysburg 10.68m 35' 0.5" Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin Gettysburg 11.23m 36' 10.25" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
2 Gray, Morgan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 10.78m 35' 4.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Link, Kristina JR-3 Dickinson 10.68m 35' 0.5" Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
4 VanSlooten, Hudson SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.46m 34' 4" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
5 Flatau, Taylor JR-3 Gettysburg 10.45m 34' 3.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Waddell, Emily FR-1 Gettysburg 10.44m 34' 3" 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
7 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.23m 33' 6.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 10.19m 33' 5.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Oehrig, Carolyn JR-3 Haverford 10.18m 33' 4.75" Saturday Night Shootout Jan 18, 2014
10 Riley, Ashley SO-2 Muhlenberg 10.11m 33' 2" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
11 Reikowski, Elizabeth FR-1 Haverford 10.10m 33' 1.75" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
12 Sanford, Veronica FR-1 Ursinus 9.98m 32' 9" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
13 Jones, Jacqueline FR-1 Muhlenberg 9.72m 31' 10.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
14 Marcello, Carolyn SO-2 Gettysburg 9.69m 31' 9.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
15 Janss, Laura FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.68m 31' 9.25" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
16 Snow, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 9.51m 31' 2.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Acosta, Vincent JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 14.59m 47' 10.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
2 Wilson, Marquis JR-3 Ursinus 14.10m 46' 3.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Keller, Mitchell FR-1 Johns Hopkins 13.71m 44' 11.75" Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
4 Cano, Daniel SO-2 Muhlenberg 13.38m 43' 10.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Clancy, Brian SR-4 Ursinus 13.23m 43' 5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
6 Dunn, Kyle JR-3 McDaniel 12.91m 42' 4.25" Bison Opener Dec 7, 2013
7 Hinds, Andre SO-2 Gettysburg 12.54m 41' 1.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
8 McCarron, Bob JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 12.35m 40' 6.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
9 Vecchio, Michael SR-4 Dickinson 12.29m 40' 4" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
10 Parry, Rob SO-2 Haverford 12.24m 40' 2" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
11 Heavner, Connor FR-1 McDaniel 12.16m 39' 10.75" Patriot Games Feb 1, 2014
12 Black, Taylor Dickinson 12.09m 39' 8" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
12 Spadaro, Michael JR-3 Johns Hopkins 12.09m 39' 8" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
14 Jebb, Alex SR-4 Johns Hopkins 12.03m 39' 5.75" Terrapin Invitational Jan 18, 2014
15 Kaszuba, C.J. McDaniel 11.98m 39' 3.75" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
16 Murchison, Alex JR-3 McDaniel 11.72m 38' 5.5" Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
17 Creyer, Brandon McDaniel 11.55m 37' 10.75" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
18 Howard, Peter JR-3 Dickinson 11.46m 37' 7.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Miramontes, Luis FR-1 McDaniel 11.44m 37' 6.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Smith, Alex JR-3 Haverford 11.44m 37' 6.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
21 Stevens, Griffin FR-1 Haverford 11.38m 37' 4" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
22 Merkle, Zachary Gettysburg 11.34m 37' 2.5" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
23 Horvath, Daniel Dickinson 11.23m 36' 10.25" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
23 Reutter, Scott SR-4 Muhlenberg 11.23m 36' 10.25" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
25 Morris, Thomas JR-3 Dickinson 10.82m 35' 6" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
26 Spirk, Darren SO-2 Gettysburg 10.75m 35' 3.25" Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
27 Rosenthal, Kevin McDaniel 10.74m 35' 3" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
28 Conley, Devin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10.72m 35' 2" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
29 Stanton, John FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.52m 34' 6.25" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
30 Ainsley, Jeff SO-2 Haverford 10.51m 34' 5.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
31 Tyson, Nick SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10.33m 33' 10.75" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
32 Hathaway, Raeburn SO-2 Gettysburg 10.24m 33' 7.25" 22nd Lehigh John Covert Classic Feb 1, 2014
33 Boucher, Tom FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10.04m 32' 11.25" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
34 Dordai, Jonathan FR-1 Johns Hopkins 9.95m 32' 7.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
35 Carr, Dave JR-3 Ursinus 9.75m 32' 0" Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
36 Donovan, Chris Gettysburg 9.74m 31' 11.5" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
37 Bricker, Lucas JR-3 Ursinus 9.59m 31' 5.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
38 Schorsch, Emanuel JR-3 Swarthmore 8.64m 28' 4.25" NYC Gotham Cup Jan 10, 2014
39 Romano, Jeffrey SO-2 Gettysburg 8.35m 27' 4.75" Lebanon Valley Dutchmen Invite Jan 25, 2014
40 Nash, Brendan SO-2 Gettysburg 8.10m 26' 7" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
41 Avino, Stephen SO-2 Gettysburg 7.89m 25' 10.75" 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite Jan 29, 2014
42 Keyser, Erich SO-2 Ursinus 7.32m 24' 0.25" 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite Jan 29, 2014
43 Murray, Joseph JR-3 Ursinus 7.11m 23' 4" 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite Jan 29, 2014

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Swenson, Emily SR-4 Johns Hopkins 13.63m 44' 8.75" Tufts Last Chance Mar 6, 2014
2 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa JR-3 Swarthmore 13.07m 42' 10.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
3 Hargrove, Gracie FR-1 Johns Hopkins 12.68m 41' 7.25" NAVY's Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness Feb 11, 2014
4 Jackson, Maya FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 12.56m 41' 2.5" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
5 Birnbrauer, Amanda SR-4 Ursinus 12.36m 40' 6.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
6 Meneghin, Livia JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 11.83m 38' 9.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
7 Belasco , Sally Dickinson 11.14m 36' 6.75" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
8 Ferko, Gillian JR-3 Dickinson 11.10m 36' 5" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
9 Conklin, Rae SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11.01m 36' 1.5" Haverford Invitational Jan 25, 2014
10 Wallace, Cora JR-3 Muhlenberg 10.75m 35' 3.25" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
11 Gaykowski, Michelle FR-1 Muhlenberg 10.51m 34' 5.75" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
12 Williams, Katie SR-4 Ursinus 10.29m 33' 9.25" Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
13 McCormick, Jasmine McDaniel 10.23m 33' 6.75" ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
14 Drebrushenko, Laura SR-4 Ursinus 9.71m 31' 10.25" Collegeville Indoor Classic Jan 24, 2014
14 Thimmel, Jessica SO-2 Muhlenberg 9.71m 31' 10.25" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
16 St Thomas Grimes, Juanita FR-1 Haverford 9.53m 31' 3.25" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
17 Lyons, Kathleen JR-3 Dickinson 9.29m 30' 5.75" Haverford Seamus McElligot Invitational Feb 8, 2014
18 Stanley, Natasha JR-3 Haverford 9.22m 30' 3" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
19 Kerns, Nikki Johns Hopkins 9.20m 30' 2.25" ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships Mar 7, 2014
20 Zoschg, Kayla FR-1 Dickinson 9.12m 29' 11.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
21 Marsh, Paige SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9.06m 29' 8.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
22 Metheny, Hannah SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 8.81m 28' 11" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013
23 Senseney, Madison JR-3 Gettysburg 8.60m 28' 2.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
24 Vary, Gwendolyn FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8.47m 27' 9.5" ESU Deschriver Invitational Feb 2, 2014
25 Fatzinger, Danielle McDaniel 8.45m 27' 8.75" DuCharme Invitational Feb 15, 2014
26 Flatau, Taylor JR-3 Gettysburg 8.33m 27' 4" 2014 Ursinus College Pentathlon Invite Jan 29, 2014
27 Snow, Kimberly SO-2 Ursinus 8.15m 26' 9" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
28 Moore, Sophie FR-1 Dickinson 7.97m 26' 1.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
29 Greenberg, Samantha SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 7.61m 24' 11.75" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
30 Snyder, Krista SO-2 Ursinus 7.55m 24' 9.25" 2014 Centennial Conference Indoor Championships Mar 1, 2014
30 Specht, Erin FR-1 Ursinus 7.55m 24' 9.25" Haverford Keogh Invitational Feb 22, 2014
32 Jean-Francois, Fedora SO-2 Gettysburg 7.51m 24' 7.75" Bow-Tie Track Classic at Ursinus College Dec 7, 2013
33 Kahelin, Rachael SR-4 Bryn Mawr 6.79m 22' 3.5" Frank Colden Invitational Feb 8, 2014
34 Patchin, Margaret SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6.36m 20' 10.5" Ursinus College Open Feb 14, 2014
35 Faust, Katrina SO-2 Muhlenberg 6.16m 20' 2.5" Muhlenberg Indoor Invitational Jan 24, 2014
36 Stackowitz, Erin FR-1 Gettysburg 5.80m 19' 0.5" Susquehanna University Open Feb 22, 2014

Weight Throw (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Miramontes, Luis FR-1 McDaniel 10.07m 33' 0.5" Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014
2 Kozloski, Ryan FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 9.13m 29' 11.5" Crusader Classic Feb 8, 2014

Weight Throw (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Metheny, Hannah SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 12.06m 39' 7" Jack Pyrah Invitational Dec 7, 2013