Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2017)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2017)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2016)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2016)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2015)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2015)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2014)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2014)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2013)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2013)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2012)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2012)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2011)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2011)
NYSCTC Outdoor Performance List (2010)
NYSCTC Indoor Performance List (2010)
ICON KEY:
NYSCTC A
NYSCTC B
DISPLAYING
NYSCTC A
NYSCTC B
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 200 Relay
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Alfred
Alfred State
Hamilton
Ithaca
Nazareth
RIT
Rochester
RPI
St. John Fisher
St. Lawrence
SUNY Cobleskill
Union (N.Y.)
Utica
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Seth (M) - Ithaca
Abdoulaye, Sidi (M) - St. Lawrence
Abelson, Evan (M) - Hamilton
Abuelmaali, Rashid (M) - Alfred
adams, andrew (M) - Alfred State
Adarkwa, Sammie (M) - Utica
Agnew, Paige (F) - Ithaca
Agostino, Stefano (M) - RIT
Ahamparam, Sabrina (F) - RPI
Albacete, Michael (M) - RIT
Alexander, Jordan (M) - Utica
Amadou-Wattara, Arielou (F) - Ithaca
Amos, Savon (M) - Rochester
Amy, Anaelle (F) - Utica
Anderson, Haley (F) - Alfred State
Angelo, Christopher (M) - RPI
Anthony, Caitlin (F) - Hamilton
Arika, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Arnold, Colleen (F) - Rochester
Asamoah, Ben (M) - RPI
Asanya, Chinelo (F) - St. Lawrence
Ashton, Nick (M) - Utica
Attas, Brian (M) - Utica
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia (F) - Nazareth
Au, Sandra (F) - Rochester
Babcock, Dylan (M) - St. Lawrence
Bailey, James (M) - RIT
Bain, David (M) - St. Lawrence
Baker, Kourtney (F) - Ithaca
Baker, Seth (M) - RIT
Bankert, Adam (M) - St. Lawrence
Barbagelata, Karsten (M) - Utica
Bargabos, Rachel (F) - Rochester
Barker, Jake (M) - RIT
Barnes, Hannah (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Barraza, Christian (M) - Rochester
Bartels, Audrey (F) - Hamilton
Bartlett, Kylee (F) - Rochester
Bartos, Jan (M) - RPI
Bartz, Jacob (M) - Alfred State
Barvian, Chelsea (F) - St. John Fisher
Bastedo, Michael (M) - Rochester
Bates, Jack (M) - RIT
Battaglia, Matt (M) - Nazareth
Battistelli, Tom (M) - Ithaca
Baum, Ariane (F) - Ithaca
Baxter, Nicholas (M) - RIT
Bechu, Noemie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Becker, Lukus (M) - Utica
Beckley, Jordan (F) - Ithaca
Beezer, Katie (F) - Rochester
Behlmaier, Jack (M) - St. John Fisher
Beiter, Jeriann (F) - RIT
Belden, Zane (M) - St. Lawrence
Belewich, Emily (F) - Cobleskill
Bell, Gabby (F) - Nazareth
Bender, Nathan (M) - Alfred
Benoit, Sean (M) - Alfred
Benton, Dan (M) - Alfred State
Benz, Bridget (F) - St. Lawrence
Berardelli, Dylan (M) - Hamilton
Berg, Grace (F) - Hamilton
Bingay, Jason (M) - Utica
Bingham, Gary (M) - RIT
Bishop, Ian (M) - Alfred
Bisko, Thomas (M) - Hamilton
Blake, John (M) - Ithaca
Blazier, Bradley (M) - Rochester
Block, Dan (M) - Utica
Bohanan, Larkin (M) - Ithaca
Bolton, Karina (F) - RPI
Bonk, Sam (M) - Utica
Bonnet, Claude (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Borseti, Frank (M) - RIT
Bort, Randi (F) - St. John Fisher
Bosch, Martine (F) - RIT
Bouchard, Anthony (M) - Cobleskill
Bouchard, Taylor (M) - St. Lawrence
Bourcy, Abigail (F) - St. Lawrence
Bowers, Andreanna (F) - Rochester
Boylan, Francesca (F) - Ithaca
Brandt, Andrew (M) - Ithaca
Bresnahan, Angel (F) - Alfred State
Breton, Anna (F) - St. Lawrence
Breton, Elina (F) - St. Lawrence
Bretton, Jayson (M) - Utica
Britton, Tia (F) - Utica
Bronner, William (M) - St. Lawrence
Brown, Alex (M) - Alfred State
Brown, Alexis (F) - Alfred
Brownson, Cindy (F) - Nazareth
Bruggeman, Max (M) - Rochester
Brunner, Amelia (F) - RIT
Bruno, Alexis (F) - St. Lawrence
Brush, Andrew (M) - St. Lawrence
Brust, Haley (F) - St. John Fisher
Buehler, Vicky (F) - RPI
Bull, Quayree (M) - Utica
Burkhart, Hailey (F) - RIT
Busa, Brooke (F) - RIT
Bush, Kendra (F) - RIT
Byrnes, Brianna (F) - Alfred State
Cairns, Kyle (M) - Utica
Callejo, Christopher (M) - RIT
Callis, Thomas (M) - RIT
Calzolari, Jessica (F) - RIT
Cameron-Pressley, Spencer (M) - Alfred
Campbell, Steven (M) - Alfred State
Canale, Becca (F) - Rochester
Capellaro, Jesse (M) - Ithaca
Caplen, Georgia (F) - Ithaca
Caputo, Brian (M) - Rochester
Carchedi, Hayley (F) - Utica
Carpenter, Daniel (M) - RIT
Carpenter, Steve (M) - Alfred State
Carr, Kyle (M) - Utica
Carrington, Alexis (F) - Alfred State
Carter, Da'Jasia (F) - Alfred State
Case, Andrew (M) - RIT
Casey, Molly (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Cass III, Larry (M) - Ithaca
Catalano, Brooke (F) - Utica
Caulfield, Thomas (M) - St. Lawrence
Cech, Jakub (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Chant, Thomas (M) - Rochester
Chappell, Tim (M) - Ithaca
Cherney, Sam (M) - Ithaca
Christiana, Megan (F) - Utica
Christman, Devon (F) - RIT
Ciancia, Ann (F) - Utica
Cicciu, Matthew (M) - RPI
Ciesielska, Natalia (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Cioffredi, Michaela (F) - Ithaca
Claffey, Patrick (M) - Utica
Clark, Katie (F) - RPI
Clark, Molly (F) - Hamilton
Clayton, Wesley (M) - Rochester
Cleary, Daniel (M) - St. John Fisher
Clemente, Katherine (F) - RPI
Cleveland, Chelsea (F) - St. John Fisher
Cleveland, Conor (M) - Ithaca
Climes, Joan (F) - RPI
Clippinger, Aaron (M) - RPI
Coburn, Timothy (M) - Alfred State
Cohen, Andrew (M) - St. John Fisher
Cohen, Noah (M) - Ithaca
Cohen, Steven (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Colburn, Marissa (F) - Alfred
Collins, Chuck (M) - St. John Fisher
Collins, Dwayne (M) - Utica
Colmerauer, Jessica (F) - St. John Fisher
Conners, Leah (F) - St. Lawrence
Connor, Shane (M) - Ithaca
Conroy, Nate (M) - Rochester
Contestabile, Justin (M) - Cobleskill
Cook, Chris (M) - Rochester
Cook, Krista (F) - RPI
Coon, Sarah (F) - St. John Fisher
Cooper, Sierra (F) - RPI
Corbett, Nicholas (M) - RPI
Corcoran, Sean (M) - Rochester
Cordani, Taryn (F) - Ithaca
Correia, Joey (M) - RPI
Corretore, Allison (F) - St. John Fisher
Cosgrove, Thomas (M) - St. John Fisher
Cote, Will (M) - RPI
Coull, Jesse (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Crawford, Nicholas (M) - St. Lawrence
Crossen, Jennifer (F) - RIT
Crouse, Brant (M) - Rochester
Crouse, Ryan (M) - St. Lawrence
Crowley, Brian (M) - RPI
Cunningham, Griffin (M) - Rochester
Curran, Michael (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Curran, Zach (M) - Alfred State
Curtin, Heather (F) - Utica
Curtin, Megan (F) - RPI
Cuyler, Jacob (M) - Nazareth
Czerpak, Cameron (M) - RPI
D'Antona, Chris (M) - Rochester
DAgostino, Joseph (M) - St. John Fisher
Dalheim, Robert (M) - RIT
Dalke, Christopher (M) - Rochester
Darling, Zachery (M) - RIT
Daudelin, Ryan (M) - RIT
Davis, Brendan (M) - Ithaca
Davis, Garrett (M) - RPI
Davis, Kyle (M) - Ithaca
Davis, Mark (M) - RIT
Davis-Smith, Canon (M) - Utica
Dawes, Allegra (F) - Union (N.Y.)
De La Rosa, Alexander (M) - RIT
DeAngelis, Darcy (F) - RIT
DeAngelo, Jessica (F) - RIT
DeBoer, Bryce (M) - St. Lawrence
DeBona, Melissa (F) - RIT
DeJesus, Adriana (F) - Utica
Demberg, Austin (M) - Alfred State
Denmark, Cameron (M) - Ithaca
Denn-Thiele, Tyler (M) - Ithaca
Derse, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Dery, Madeline (F) - RPI
Desai, Ankur (M) - Rochester
Deshpande, Rajani (F) - RPI
Desmery, Martin (M) - Ithaca
Dettore-Schenkelberg, Frank (M) - Rochester
Devlin, Tristen (M) - Cobleskill
Dewart, Eliza (F) - Ithaca
DeWeirdt, Peter (M) - Hamilton
Deyo, Bonnie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Dharamshi, Umang (M) - Alfred State
Diallo, Boubacar (M) - Rochester
Diaz, Samantha (F) - Alfred
Diehl, Erik (M) - Alfred
DiFabio, Joseph (M) - Rochester
Dignan, Mariah (F) - St. Lawrence
Dillane, Justin (M) - Hamilton
Dimakis, Sarah (F) - Hamilton
DiNitto, Kaylie (F) - Utica
DiSalvo, Jamie (F) - Nazareth
Dispenza, Marissa (F) - RIT
Dixon, Kevin (M) - Alfred
DoDoo, Emmanuel (M) - RIT
Dolcimascolo, Alex (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Dombek, Jake (M) - Ithaca
Dorsey, David (M) - Ithaca
Dowling, Elizabeth (F) - Ithaca
Drain, Emily (F) - Ithaca
Drexler, Max (M) - RPI
Drill, Dan (M) - Ithaca
Driscoll, Caroline (F) - St. Lawrence
Dudzinski, Courtney (F) - Utica
Duncan, Andrea (F) - RPI
Dunkelberg, Luke (M) - St. John Fisher
Durawa, Sydney (F) - Nazareth
Dzialo, Jessica (F) - RIT
Eagle, Brandon (M) - Utica
Ebeling, Jacqueline (F) - St. Lawrence
Edic, Thomas (M) - Utica
Edwards, Amber (F) - Ithaca
Edwards, Cameron (F) - Rochester
Egli, Emma (F) - RIT
Ehlers, Ronni (F) - St. John Fisher
Elia, Megan (F) - Utica
Emerson, Samuel (M) - St. Lawrence
Entress, Amanda (F) - Nazareth
Evans, Mickey (M) - RIT
Evke, Erin (F) - RPI
Fake, Hannah (F) - St. Lawrence
Fales, Emily (F) - Utica
Fallon, Teresa (F) - Alfred
Faulstich, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Fausold, John (M) - Ithaca
Fauteux, Chantal (F) - Cobleskill
Fay , Anna (F) - Ithaca
Fazio, Benjamin (M) - RPI
Feigel, Evan (M) - RIT
Felice, James (M) - St. John Fisher
Feola, Nolan (M) - RPI
Ferguson, Molly (F) - Utica
Feuer, Sophie (F) - Ithaca
Feuer, Zach (M) - RPI
Fields, Daniel (M) - Cobleskill
Fine, Logan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Finitz, Mitchell (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Finley, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Finn, Taylor (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Fiore, Holly (F) - Alfred State
Fish, Michelle (F) - Hamilton
Fisher, Will (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Fitzgerald, Joe (M) - Cobleskill
Fitzgerald, Patrick (M) - Utica
Fleming, Chris (M) - St. Lawrence
Flick, Morgan (F) - Alfred
Foeller, Danielle (F) - Nazareth
Folk, Marissa (F) - RPI
Folz, Gianna (F) - Ithaca
Forney, Megan (F) - Rochester
Forti, Adam (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Foster, Ethan (M) - Alfred
Foster, Matt (M) - Ithaca
Foster, Ryan (M) - Utica
Foust, Josh (M) - Cobleskill
Francesconi, Sarah (F) - St. Lawrence
Freedman, Aurora (F) - RPI
Freedman, Austin (M) - RPI
Freeman, Colton (M) - Ithaca
Freeman, David (M) - Hamilton
Freeman, Jason (M) - RIT
Freese, Alice (F) - Rochester
Fucarino, Andrew (M) - RPI
Fuentes, Brandon (M) - St. John Fisher
Fulk, Connor (M) - St. Lawrence
Gaeta, Dylan (M) - Rochester
Galant, Natalia (F) - Rochester
Gallo, Kyle (M) - Alfred
Gambill, Nicodemus (M) - Utica
Gangemi, Kevin (M) - Utica
Garbeck, Jake (M) - Nazareth
Gardiner, Eric (M) - RIT
Garner, Myles (M) - RIT
Garvey, Evan (M) - St. Lawrence
Geiger, Curtis (M) - RIT
Gelotte, Leigh (F) - Hamilton
Geraghty, Patrick (M) - RIT
Gerhard, Genevieve (F) - RPI
Giga, Mara (F) - RPI
Gillespie, Laura (F) - RPI
Gillooly, John (M) - St. Lawrence
Girard, Michael (M) - Alfred State
Girardi, Peter (M) - St. John Fisher
Glaub, Kyle (M) - Alfred State
Gleba, Erik (M) - Utica
Goble, Samantha (F) - Nazareth
Godshall, Shawn (M) - Utica
Goggins, Joseph (M) - Utica
Goldman, Alexandra (F) - Rochester
Gomez, Stephen (M) - Ithaca
Gonzalez, Calvin (M) - RIT
Gonzalez, Enrico (M) - Hamilton
Graap, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Grau, Madeline (F) - Alfred
Graveley, david (M) - Cobleskill
Gray, Shayna (F) - RIT
Grazia, Sierra (F) - Ithaca
Greenberg, Jake (M) - Rochester
Gregg, Keely (F) - RIT
Greiner, Rebecca (F) - RIT
Grigg, Teresa (F) - St. Lawrence
Grohn, Lisa (F) - St. Lawrence
Gruver, Faith (F) - RIT
Guinee, Michaela (F) - Hamilton
Guinn, Keegan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Gurney, Ella (F) - St. Lawrence
Gustafson, Sven (M) - St. Lawrence
Gutierrez, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Gutierrez, Chris (M) - Ithaca
Guzman, Miguel (M) - Utica
Hahn, Gunner (M) - RIT
Hahn, Haley (F) - RPI
Hall, Alex (M) - Alfred
Hall, Amanda (F) - Rochester
Hall, Jason (M) - RPI
Halley, Catherine (F) - Rochester
Hammar, Steven (M) - RPI
Hamre, Travis (M) - St. Lawrence
Hancock, Tyler (M) - Nazareth
Hangen, Forrest (M) - Rochester
Hanss, Jacob (M) - Alfred State
Harkness, Taylor (F) - RIT
Hart, Daniel (M) - Ithaca
Harte, Brianna (F) - RPI
Hasbrouck, Ariane (F) - Rochester
Haskin, zachary (M) - Cobleskill
Hassett, Jeremy (M) - Rochester
Hawley, Jake (M) - Alfred State
Hayden, Sam (M) - Ithaca
Hayes, Brianna (F) - Ithaca
Headley, aneil (M) - Cobleskill
Healy, Kelly (F) - Alfred State
Heaney, Connor (M) - St. Lawrence
Hedgecock, Dylan (M) - Nazareth
Heedram, Keanu (M) - Utica
Heitmann, Taylor (F) - Utica
Hemminger, Zachary (M) - St. John Fisher
Hentges, Mark (M) - Utica
Hernandez, Jessica (F) - Nazareth
Heron, Rajiv (M) - St. Lawrence
Herringshaw, Nicole (F) - Utica
Hess, Connor (M) - Rochester
Higgins, Keira (F) - RIT
Hilliker, Ashley (F) - Ithaca
Hilton, Andrew (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Hines, Markus (M) - RIT
Hitchcock, Sawyer (M) - Ithaca
Hoey, Madeline (F) - Rochester
Homer, Abigail (F) - Hamilton
Hoover, Jon (M) - Utica
Horgan, Colin (M) - Hamilton
Houle, Justin (M) - Utica
Hoven, MacKenzie (F) - Utica
Howarth, Sean (M) - Alfred
Howe, Lindsay (F) - St. Lawrence
Howes, Caroline (F) - RPI
Howes, Derek (M) - Ithaca
Hrebenach, Jeffrey (M) - Rochester
Hsiang, Conrad (M) - Hamilton
Hughes, Marguerite (F) - RIT
Hulbert, Eric (M) - Alfred State
Hull, Emily (F) - Hamilton
Humphreys, Jay (M) - RIT
Hunt, Shantia (F) - Utica
Hurley, Connor (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Hyde, Brynn (F) - Alfred
Ibarra, Denise (F) - Ithaca
Igbokwe, Yvette (F) - Rochester
Ingram, Tyron (M) - Utica
Ireland, Abby (F) - RPI
Irving, Frankie (M) - Alfred
Jackson, Aaron (M) - Utica
Jackson, India (F) - Utica
James, Malik (M) - Nazareth
James, Sherwin (M) - Cobleskill
James, Simone (F) - RIT
Jannini, Mark (M) - St. Lawrence
Jarombek, Andrew (M) - St. Lawrence
Jenkins, Jade (F) - Utica
Jenson, Connor (M) - St. John Fisher
Jerome, Hanna (F) - Hamilton
Johnson, Isabel (F) - RPI
Johnson, Keith (M) - Alfred State
Johnson, ken (M) - Cobleskill
Johnson, ken (M) - Cobleskill
Johnson, Kenna (F) - St. Lawrence
Johnson, William (M) - St. Lawrence
Jones, Emma (F) - RIT
Jones, Justin (M) - RIT
Jones, Kyle (M) - Alfred State
Jones, Sarah (F) - Rochester
Joynt, Anya (F) - Rochester
Kaczmarek, Samuel (M) - Utica
Kahn, Jillian (F) - Alfred State
Kahovec, Michael (M) - RIT
Kaniecki, Kyle (M) - RIT
Kasson, Scott (M) - St. Lawrence
Kassu, Minte (M) - Rochester
Keller, Sam (M) - RPI
Kellner, Arden (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Kellogg, Megan (F) - St. Lawrence
Kelly, Christine (F) - Ithaca
Kelly, Grace (F) - St. Lawrence
kemp, richard (M) - Cobleskill
Kerr, Rasheem (M) - Cobleskill
Kessler, Caleb (M) - St. Lawrence
Khedr, Sara (F) - RPI
Khondlar, Shams (M) - RPI
Kidd, Brittany (F) - Utica
Kilekwang, Leonard (M) - Hamilton
Kims, Donovan (M) - St. John Fisher
Kindig , Alexis (F) - Ithaca
Kirschbaum, Brendan (M) - RIT
Kitchen, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Knox, Catherine (F) - Rochester
Koehler, Kyle (M) - St. John Fisher
Korir, Dennis (M) - St. Lawrence
Kothor, Victoire (F) - Alfred State
Kourouma, Fatoumata (F) - Cobleskill
Kowalczyk, Claire (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Krakowski, Emily (F) - Ithaca
Krouse, Richard (M) - Alfred State
Kuberka, Jonathan (M) - Rochester
Kuhrt, Nathaniel (M) - Rochester
Kukfa, Dave (M) - RIT
Kulpa, Jon (M) - Utica
LaBarbera, Nick (M) - Nazareth
Lane, Amanda (F) - Utica
Lang, Zachary (M) - St. Lawrence
Langston, Kristina (F) - Cobleskill
Lannon, Tommy (M) - Nazareth
Larkin, Catherine (F) - Ithaca
Larnard, Andrea (F) - Nazareth
Lavernoich, Rebecca (F) - RIT
Lawson, Eric (M) - RPI
Leary, Brandon (M) - Ithaca
LeBihan, Gabrielle (F) - Nazareth
Lee, Abigail (F) - RIT
Lee, Josh (M) - Utica
Lee, Michael (M) - St. John Fisher
Lee, Roosevelt (M) - Ithaca
Lee, Samantha (F) - RPI
Lennon, Molly (F) - St. Lawrence
Lepkowski Ostrum, Leif (M) - St. Lawrence
Leta, Ashley (F) - St. Lawrence
Lewis, Renee (F) - Utica
Lewis, Sara (F) - Hamilton
Lieberman, Alex (M) - RPI
Lienhard, Matthew (M) - RIT
Lindholm, Drew (M) - RPI
Little, Karry (M) - Utica
Lockard, Laura (F) - Rochester
Logan, Rah'mire (M) - Utica
Longo, Allison (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Lopez Haas, Pavel (M) - RPI
Lord, Jaime (F) - RPI
Lottes, Emily (F) - RPI
Lu, Charis (F) - Ithaca
Luci, Austin (M) - Utica
Ludington, Claire (F) - Nazareth
Lundin, Mary (F) - Hamilton
Lupo, Yisheng (M) - Alfred State
Lydon, Carlin (F) - St. John Fisher
Lymon, Jida (F) - Utica
Lynn, Kristin (F) - Ithaca
Lyons, Zachary (M) - Rochester
Ma, JooWon (M) - St. Lawrence
MacCrory, Alec (M) - St. Lawrence
MacDonald, Melanie (F) - Utica
MacEwen, Taylor (F) - RPI
Maddry, Conor (M) - RPI
Magre, Saragrace (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Maguire, Ethan (M) - RIT
Malin, Patrick (M) - Hamilton
Mallard, Zachary (M) - St. John Fisher
Malone, De'Marquis (M) - Ithaca
Malone, Sean (M) - RIT
Mancuso, Logan (M) - St. Lawrence
Mandelbaum, Andrew (M) - Hamilton
Manford, Jude (M) - Utica
Maniace, Andrew (M) - RPI
Mann, Victoria (F) - St. John Fisher
Mapes, Zach (M) - Alfred
Maraviglia, Anders (M) - RPI
Marcin, Mitchell (M) - Alfred State
Marina, Chris (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Maritato, Max (M) - RPI
Markum, CJ (M) - RPI
Markwardt, Jakob (M) - Ithaca
Martell, Benjamin (M) - Rochester
Martell, Mikaela (F) - St. Lawrence
Martin, Jack (M) - St. Lawrence
Martin, Tylyn (F) - Nazareth
Martynek, Marcelina (F) - Rochester
Masemore, Will (M) - RPI
Mason, Ketura (F) - St. Lawrence
Mathewson, Ross (M) - St. John Fisher
Matos, Gregory (M) - Alfred
Matthews, Lee (M) - Ithaca
Matthias, Aaron (M) - Ithaca
Maxwell, Eddie (M) - RPI
Maxwell, Mikey (F) - Utica
Maynes, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Mazur, Monica (F) - RPI
McCabe, Jenessa (F) - Utica
McCarron, Matthew (M) - Hamilton
McCart, Kyle (M) - Utica
McCarthy, Audrey (F) - Rochester
McCarthy-Napoli, Nicholas (M) - Nazareth
McCullough, Kevin (M) - RPI
McDonald, Maddi (F) - Alfred State
McDonald, Molly (F) - Union (N.Y.)
McGlynn, EJ (M) - RPI
McGowan, Peter (M) - Ithaca
McLoughlin, Taylor (F) - St. John Fisher
McPherson, Andrew (M) - RIT
McQueen, Gabrielle (F) - Utica
McQuillan, Devin (F) - Ithaca
McQuillen, Ryan (M) - St. John Fisher
Mechler, Bittany (F) - Ithaca
Meehan, Matthew (M) - RIT
Meeson, Blair (F) - Nazareth
Megathlin, Ben (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Melcer, Eric (M) - Ithaca
Mendola, Dominic (M) - RIT
Merchant, William (M) - St. Lawrence
Mertz, Emilie (F) - Ithaca
Metzger, Michael (M) - RIT
Meyer, Natalie (F) - Ithaca
Milici, Stephanie (F) - RIT
Miller, Andrea (F) - RIT
Miller, Hunter (M) - Utica
Miller, Juliette (F) - St. John Fisher
Miller, Sage (F) - Nazareth
Milligan, McQuade (M) - St. John Fisher
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott (M) - Rochester
Mitchell, Jonathan (M) - St. Lawrence
Moeckel, Josh (M) - Utica
Monaco, Alex (M) - RPI
Moon, Sarah (F) - St. Lawrence
Moore, Brenden (M) - Utica
Moran, Brandon (M) - St. Lawrence
Morissette, Bradley (M) - RIT
Morris, M.J. (M) - Nazareth
Morrow, Ronald (M) - Rochester
Moses, Jack (M) - Hamilton
Mountain, Alyssa (F) - St. John Fisher
Mountain, Benjamin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Moynihan, Will (M) - St. Lawrence
Mugisha, Alphonse (M) - Rochester
Mullen, Courtney (F) - St. Lawrence
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo (M) - Ithaca
Murdock, Nick (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Murphy, Katelin (F) - Cobleskill
Murray, Cassie (F) - RPI
Murray, Jacob (M) - Nazareth
Murray, Noah (M) - St. John Fisher
Muzio, Maggie (F) - Nazareth
Myers, Rowan (M) - Hamilton
Nakato, Catherine (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Nase, Hailey (F) - Ithaca
Nash, Madison (F) - Utica
Navtoski, Jason (M) - Hamilton
Nelzy, Denzel (M) - Utica
Neureuter, Patrick (M) - Nazareth
Newell, Kris (M) - Nazareth
Newman, Max (M) - Hamilton
Ng, Nicholas (M) - RIT
Ngwu, Princess (F) - St. Lawrence
Nichols-Fleming, Fiona (F) - Rochester
Nolte, Connor (M) - Utica
Nolte, Dan (M) - Rochester
Noonan, Caitlin (F) - Ithaca
Norberg, Sara (F) - St. Lawrence
Nugent, Allie (F) - Ithaca
Null, Joslin (F) - Utica
Nunez, Jeffery (M) - Alfred
Nussbaum, Andrew (M) - Utica
Nuzzi, Renee (F) - RPI
Nzoigba, Dorcas (F) - Ithaca
O'Brien, Timothy (M) - St. Lawrence
O'Connell, Kyle (M) - RIT
O'Connor, Grant (M) - RPI
O'Connor, Sean (M) - RPI
O'Keefe, Louis (M) - Utica
Ogilvie, Nathaniel (M) - RPI
Oliphant, Meg (F) - RIT
Oliveira, Steve (M) - Utica
Oluyinka, Fiyin (M) - Rochester
Omar, Nadeem (M) - Nazareth
Orlando, Samantha (F) - RIT
Ortega, Lewis (M) - Alfred
Ortiz, Jason (M) - Utica
Osaheni, Joseph (M) - RPI
Owens, Kristen (F) - Utica
Page, Evan (M) - St. Lawrence
Palacios, Yvonne (F) - Ithaca
Palmerio, Jacob (M) - RIT
Pane, Anthony (M) - Rochester
Papish, Thomas (M) - RIT
Parece, Emma (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Parker, Bobby (M) - RPI
Parker, Lauren (F) - RPI
Paskoff, Rose (F) - Ithaca
Patterson, Spencer (M) - St. Lawrence
Pawlewicz, Erica (F) - St. John Fisher
Pawlowski, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Pearce, Kate (F) - Utica
Pelkowski, Mary (F) - St. John Fisher
Pelzar, Jonathan (M) - RIT
Perez, Jacob (M) - Cobleskill
Perez, Nicholas (M) - RIT
Perry, Elizabeth (F) - Hamilton
Peruffo, Corey (M) - Rochester
Pesanello, Mike (M) - RPI
Pfander, Charles (M) - Hamilton
Phelps, Riley (M) - Rochester
Phillips, Kaitlyn (F) - Utica
Phillips, Sean (M) - Ithaca
Phinney, Hunter (M) - Rochester
Pieper, Lilly (F) - Hamilton
Pier, Jaleigh (F) - St. Lawrence
Pierce, Jack (M) - Hamilton
Pieri, Liz (F) - RIT
Pilson, Zachary (M) - Hamilton
Pino, Nick (M) - St. John Fisher
Piraino, Lindsay (F) - Alfred
Pitman, Katherine (F) - Ithaca
Place, Elliott (M) - Ithaca
Podlaski, Meaghan (F) - RPI
Polvinen, Anita (F) - Alfred
Pomainville, Carrie (F) - St. Lawrence
Pomer, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
Pompey, Kristen (F) - Ithaca
Porterfield, Malcolm (M) - RPI
Potter, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Presthus, Anders (M) - Alfred
Prohaska, Matt (M) - Rochester
Proper, Nick (M) - Utica
Pummell, Ian (M) - RIT
Quigley, Tyler (M) - RIT
Quintana, Lusmer (F) - Ithaca
Quintana, Trevor (M) - RPI
Quintilliani, Sebastian (M) - St. Lawrence
Ramirez, Justin (M) - Alfred State
Rand, Julia (F) - Ithaca
Rasania, Vishwa (F) - Hamilton
Rasmussen, Loki (F) - RPI
Raynes, Cortlyn (F) - Ithaca
Reading, Catherine (F) - Hamilton
Reagan, Kassandra (F) - Ithaca
Reardon, Alex (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Rechen, Alex (F) - Ithaca
Redmond, Danyelle (F) - St. John Fisher
Reed, Kristine (F) - RIT
Regan, Eibhlin (F) - Rochester
Reichert, Adam (M) - Nazareth
Reid, Maggie (F) - Utica
Reitz, Nicholas (M) - Alfred
Renaud, Sarah (F) - Utica
Riccitelli, Holly (F) - St. Lawrence
Rice, Patrick (M) - Rochester
Rivera, Luis (M) - Nazareth
Rizzo, Kaitlin (F) - St. John Fisher
Robens, Dan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Roberts, Kadesha (F) - Alfred State
Robertson, Nate (M) - Alfred State
Robes, Dana (F) - RPI
Robinson, Jonathan (M) - St. John Fisher
Roder, Mathew (M) - Alfred
Rodgers, Liam (M) - Utica
Rollins, Bryan (M) - St. John Fisher
Rosser, Morgan (F) - St. Lawrence
Roth, Sam (M) - Rochester
Rotz, Genevieve (F) - St. John Fisher
Rowell, Catherine (F) - St. Lawrence
Ruff, Charles (M) - Rochester
Ruffing, Shane (M) - Utica
Rupolo, Anthony (M) - Alfred State
Rusek, Jordan (M) - Alfred State
Russell, Andrew (M) - Utica
Rutkowski, Mariel (F) - Ithaca
Ryan, Cassandra (F) - Alfred State
Rydell, Anthony (M) - Utica
Saccone, Sydney (F) - St. John Fisher
Sadholz, Aaron (M) - Rochester
Sadowitz, Megan (F) - Alfred
Saeger, Ryan (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Sakorafos, Alexa (F) - RPI
Salazar, Nate (M) - RPI
Salkind, Jillian (F) - RPI
Salzano, Miabelle (F) - St. Lawrence
Samuell, Maddie (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Santarelli-Hansen, Shayna (F) - Utica
Sartori, Rachelle (F) - Ithaca
Saucier, Eli (M) - Hamilton
Saxton, Skylor (M) - Alfred State
Scarf, Allison (F) - St. Lawrence
Schaffer, Laura (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Schaible, Abby (F) - Utica
Scheuer, Luca (M) - RPI
Schneider, Alex (M) - Ithaca
Schomp, Beth (F) - Ithaca
Schools, Jordan (M) - Alfred
Schug, Nick (M) - St. John Fisher
Schultz, Viktoria (F) - Ithaca
Schutrum, Brittany (F) - Rochester
Schutzberg, Arthur (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Schwab, Christopher (M) - RIT
Schwan, Rebecca (F) - RIT
Schwartz, Benjamin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Scott, Alexis (F) - RIT
Scott, Cassidy (F) - St. Lawrence
Scribner, Taylor (F) - St. Lawrence
Seamans, Mattie (F) - Hamilton
Sedwick, Ryan (M) - Hamilton
Seigne, Siobhan (F) - Rochester
Selkis, Elizabeth (F) - RPI
Sellers, Jordan (M) - RIT
Sepulveda, Ulysses (M) - Utica
Shakour, Gabe (M) - Ithaca
Shapiro-Albert, Brent (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Shaughnessy, Krissy (F) - RPI
Shea, Eileen (F) - Nazareth
Shelton, Kris Micah (F) - Rochester
Shephard, Zane (M) - Ithaca
Sherman, Logan (M) - Utica
Shew, Reilly (M) - Hamilton
Shippy, Katlin (F) - St. John Fisher
Siciliano, Rachel (F) - Rochester
Sillett, Deanna (F) - Nazareth
Simmons, Demetrious (M) - Cobleskill
Simoncini, Ried (F) - Ithaca
Simonelli, Jared (M) - RIT
Sinapi, Frank (M) - RPI
Sinclair, Andrew (M) - Hamilton
Siniscaro, John (M) - Utica
Sippie, Tom (M) - Nazareth
Smith, Aaron (M) - Ithaca
Smith, Benjamin (M) - Utica
Smith, Brandy (F) - Ithaca
Smith, Colin (M) - RPI
Smith, Colleen (F) - Ithaca
Smith, Jaxon (M) - Nazareth
Smith, Jordan (M) - Ithaca
Smith, Jordan (M) - Utica
Smith, Joshua (M) - RPI
Smith, Kyle (M) - Rochester
Smith, Taylor (F) - Nazareth
Snyder, Timothy (M) - RPI
Soeder, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Somes, Nathaniel (M) - Hamilton
Sorrentino, Adam (M) - Rochester
Spence, Max (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Spicer, Seth (M) - Alfred
Spiegel, Bobbi (F) - Rochester
Sriram, Shreyas (M) - RPI
St Clair , Amanda (F) - Ithaca
St. Amour, Christian (M) - Utica
St. Preux, Melissa (F) - RIT
Staats, Kelsie (F) - Cobleskill
Stager, Matthew (M) - RIT
Stearns, Allyson (F) - Ithaca
Steates, Emily (F) - Hamilton
Steiger, Aidan (M) - RIT
Sterriker, William (M) - St. John Fisher
Stevens, Emilee (F) - Utica
Stevens, Jesse (M) - Alfred State
Stewart, Matthew (M) - RPI
Stiles, Trevor (M) - Alfred State
Stimpson, Jenifer (F) - Utica
Stinson, Kaitlyn (F) - Utica
Stivers, Harrison (M) - St. Lawrence
Stokes, Spencer (M) - Alfred State
Stoller, Benjamin (M) - Hamilton
Stowe, Nathaniel (M) - St. Lawrence
Straker, Breanna (F) - Utica
Strong, Emily (F) - St. John Fisher
Strother, Trevor (M) - Ithaca
Sturm, Maddie (F) - RPI
Sullivan, Devin (M) - RPI
Sullivan, Harrison (M) - Hamilton
Sutphin, Alicia (F) - RIT
Sutton, Tyler (M) - Utica
Swarthout, Britney (F) - Ithaca
Swarthout, Derek (M) - RIT
Swasey, Elizabeth (F) - Utica
Swiecki, Kyle (M) - Utica
Szpila, Alexandria (F) - St. John Fisher
Tannhauser, Chloe (F) - RPI
Taylor, Travis (M) - RPI
Teboe, Brandon (M) - Alfred State
Tebolt, Carly (F) - Utica
Tepesch, Erin (F) - Rochester
Terano, Robert (M) - Ithaca
Terlecky, Andrew (M) - St. John Fisher
Terry, Sean (M) - RIT
Tetef, Samantha (F) - Rochester
Thayer, Allison (F) - RPI
Thiam, Bilal (M) - Utica
Thiel, Lindsey (F) - Alfred State
Thomas, Sara (F) - Nazareth
Thompson, Colin (M) - RIT
Thompson, Emily (F) - Nazareth
Tinklepaugh, Megan (F) - Ithaca
Tischler, Hunter (M) - RPI
Titze, Vera (F) - RPI
Toal, Kevin (M) - Ithaca
Toll, Ellis (M) - St. Lawrence
Torres, Gabriel (M) - Rochester
Trant, Shannon (F) - RPI
Travis, Kelsey (F) - Cobleskill
Traylor, Michaela (F) - Nazareth
Trent, Anantassia (F) - Ithaca
Trettner, Kylie (F) - RIT
Trinkle, Erik (M) - RPI
Turner, Austin (M) - RPI
Turner, Marisa (F) - St. Lawrence
Tuttle, Andy (M) - St. Lawrence
Uehling, Abigale (F) - Hamilton
Ukleja, Andrea (F) - RPI
Ulm, Dylan (M) - RIT
Ulrich, Jake (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Uribe, Anaidys (F) - Hamilton
VanDenburgh, Emily (F) - Rochester
Vanderzee, Zach (M) - RPI
VanGee, Samantha (F) - St. John Fisher
VanHoesen, Valerie (F) - RIT
VanMarter, Mark (M) - St. John Fisher
Vaughn, Melissa (F) - St. John Fisher
Vega, John (M) - Utica
Veloz, Andrew (M) - Utica
Ventrella, Jennifer (F) - Union (N.Y.)
Vetere, Joseph (M) - RPI
Villeneuve, Ashton (F) - Utica
Viscardi, Daniel (M) - St. Lawrence
Vitagliano, Matt (M) - RPI
Vooris, Armand (M) - Utica
Vuolo, Brandon (M) - Nazareth
Walker, Alex (F) - Nazareth
Wallis, Wilfred (M) - Rochester
Ward, Andrew (M) - Ithaca
Ward, Justin (M) - RIT
Washington, Terrance (M) - Utica
Waters, Kara (F) - St. John Fisher
Watkins, Jared (M) - Alfred
Watters, Jacob (M) - Rochester
Webb-Sheppard, Marquis (M) - Cobleskill
Weekly, Blake (M) - Ithaca
Weiskittel, Kelly (F) - RIT
Weiss, Sierra (F) - RPI
Weiss, Sophia (F) - Alfred
Wells, Zach (M) - St. Lawrence
Weppner, Hannah (F) - RIT
Werner, Sarah (F) - Ithaca
Wessel, Jack (M) - Nazareth
West, Mary (F) - RPI
Whelton, Michael (M) - RIT
Whipple, Henry (M) - Hamilton
White, Austin (M) - RIT
White, Gordon (M) - St. Lawrence
Whitney, Grant (M) - Hamilton
Wiatr, Sarah (F) - Utica
Wilbur, Catherine (F) - St. John Fisher
Wilhelm, Timothy (M) - RIT
Wilkes, Trevor (M) - St. John Fisher
Wilkie, Tyler (M) - St. John Fisher
Williams, Emily (F) - Ithaca
Williams, Ian (M) - St. John Fisher
Williams, Nickolas (M) - Utica
Wilson, Drake (M) - RIT
Wilson, Melinda (F) - RPI
Winberg, Erik (M) - Utica
Wink, Andrew (M) - Hamilton
Winschel, Lauren (F) - Rochester
Winton, Danny (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Wisely, Elizabeth (F) - Nazareth
Wohl, Erich (M) - Hamilton
Wohlfeld, Jordan (M) - Ithaca
Wojciechowski, Julia (F) - RIT
Wolfe, Clara (F) - Rochester
Wolfson, Jonathon (M) - Ithaca
Wong, Blossom (F) - RPI
Wood, Meghann (F) - St. Lawrence
Woodie, Carlton (M) - Utica
Woods, Tim (M) - Union (N.Y.)
Wright, Anyah (F) - Rochester
Wright, Tyler (M) - Utica
Wrzosek, Jodi (F) - RPI
Wynn, Justin (M) - Alfred
Yadav, Sid (M) - Rochester
Yang, Michael (M) - RPI
Yeastedt, Tyler (M) - RPI
Yeung, Steven (M) - RIT
Yong, Emily (F) - Hamilton
York, Peter (M) - Alfred State
Young, Emily (F) - RIT
Young, Jessica (F) - St. Lawrence
Yuasa, Ayumi (F) - Rochester
Yuhas, Ryan (M) - RPI
Zagorsky, Anthony (M) - Ithaca
Zaput, Amanda (F) - Ithaca
Zeccola, Andrew (M) - Rochester
Zizzo, Nikki (F) - Utica
Zlatniski, Corey (M) - Utica
Zorn, Justin (M) - Union (N.Y.)
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x200
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 7.15
NYSCTC B 7.43
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Morrow, Ronald
Rochester
7.15
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
0
O'Connell, Kyle
RIT
7.43
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Gambill, Nicodemus
JR-3
Utica
6.90
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
Matthias, Aaron
SR-4
Ithaca
7.02
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
3
Saucier, Eli
SO-2
Hamilton
7.09
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Chant, Thomas
FR-1
Rochester
7.10
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
5
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Ithaca
7.14
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
6
DAgostino, Joseph
SR-4
St. John Fisher
7.15
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
6
Hines, Markus
SO-2
RIT
7.15
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
VanMarter, Mark
SO-2
St. John Fisher
7.17
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
10
Fuentes, Brandon
SR-4
St. John Fisher
7.18
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Place, Elliott
FR-1
Ithaca
7.22
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Kaniecki, Kyle
FR-1
RIT
7.22
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
13
Watkins, Jared
SO-2
Alfred
7.26
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
14
Bartos, Jan
JR-3
RPI
7.27
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Geiger, Curtis
SO-2
RIT
7.28
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
16
Whelton, Michael
SR-4
RIT
7.29
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
SR-4
Rochester
7.29
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Morris, M.J.
FR-1
Nazareth
7.29
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
19
White, Gordon
SO-2
St. Lawrence
7.31
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
20
Freeman, Jason
FR-1
RIT
7.32
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
21
Sedwick, Ryan
FR-1
Hamilton
7.33
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
21
Heron, Rajiv
SO-2
St. Lawrence
7.33
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 5, 2015
23
McGowan, Peter
FR-1
Ithaca
7.34
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
23
Lienhard, Matthew
FR-1
RIT
7.34
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
Foster, Ryan
FR-1
Utica
7.34
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
26
Little, Karry
FR-1
Utica
7.35
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
26
Rice, Patrick
SR-4
Rochester
7.35
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
28
McQuillen, Ryan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
7.36
2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open
Jan 8, 2016
29
Jones, Kyle
SR-4
Alfred State
7.37
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
30
Quigley, Tyler
JR-3
RIT
7.38
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
31
Mallard, Zachary
JR-3
St. John Fisher
7.39
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
32
Osaheni, Joseph
FR-1
RPI
7.41
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
32
Woodie, Carlton
SO-2
Utica
7.41
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
34
Bull, Quayree
SO-2
Utica
7.42
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
35
Stivers, Harrison
SO-2
St. Lawrence
7.43
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
60 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 8.20
NYSCTC B 8.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
St. Preux, Melissa
RIT
8.11
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
0
Lydon, Carlin
St. John Fisher
8.45
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
0
Walker, Alex
Nazareth
8.42
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
0
Shelton, Kris Micah
Rochester
8.40
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Igbokwe, Yvette
SR-4
Rochester
7.79
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
2
Werner, Sarah
SR-4
Ithaca
7.87
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
3
Quintana, Lusmer
FR-1
Ithaca
8.04
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
4
VanDenburgh, Emily
SR-4
Rochester
8.05
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Dowling, Elizabeth
SR-4
Ithaca
8.07
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Asanya, Chinelo
SR-4
St. Lawrence
8.09
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
8
DeAngelis, Darcy
FR-1
RIT
8.12
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
9
Wiatr, Sarah
SR-4
Utica
8.13
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Dewart, Eliza
SR-4
Ithaca
8.14
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
11
Young, Emily
SO-2
RIT
8.22
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
12
Simoncini, Ried
FR-1
Ithaca
8.23
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Muzio, Maggie
JR-3
Nazareth
8.25
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
14
Ciesielska, Natalia
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
8.32
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Mason, Ketura
JR-3
St. Lawrence
8.34
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
15
Edwards, Amber
SO-2
Ithaca
8.34
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
17
Schutrum, Brittany
JR-3
Rochester
8.35
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
17
Edwards, Cameron
SR-4
Rochester
8.35
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
19
Lee, Abigail
SO-2
RIT
8.37
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
19
Pitman, Katherine
SO-2
Ithaca
8.37
2016 Cornell Indoor Upstate Challenge
Jan 23, 2016
21
Maxwell, Mikey
JR-3
Utica
8.38
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
22
Amy, Anaelle
SO-2
Utica
8.39
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
24
Williams, Emily
SR-4
Ithaca
8.41
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
24
Kelly, Christine
SR-4
Ithaca
8.41
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
27
Lockard, Laura
JR-3
Rochester
8.45
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
29
Mazur, Monica
JR-3
RPI
8.46
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
30
DeBona, Melissa
SR-4
RIT
8.47
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
30
Brust, Haley
FR-1
St. John Fisher
8.47
2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open
Jan 8, 2016
32
Smith, Colleen
JR-3
Ithaca
8.48
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
200 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 23.00
NYSCTC B 23.84
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
0
Callejo, Christopher
RIT
23.68
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Wilkes, Trevor
St. John Fisher
23.33
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Clayton, Wesley
Rochester
23.62
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
1
Gambill, Nicodemus
JR-3
Utica
22.11
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
2
Matthias, Aaron
SR-4
Ithaca
22.33
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
3
Saucier, Eli
SO-2
Hamilton
22.42
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
4
DAgostino, Joseph
SR-4
St. John Fisher
22.50
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Crawford, Nicholas
SR-4
St. Lawrence
22.60
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
6
Girardi, Peter
SO-2
St. John Fisher
22.74
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
7
Crouse, Brant
JR-3
Rochester
22.79
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
8
Geiger, Curtis
SO-2
RIT
22.85
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
9
White, Gordon
SO-2
St. Lawrence
22.90
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
10
Whelton, Michael
SR-4
RIT
23.04
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
11
Hines, Markus
SO-2
RIT
23.12
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
12
Hamre, Travis
SO-2
St. Lawrence
23.17
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
13
Sippie, Tom
SR-4
Nazareth
23.19
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
14
Smith, Jordan
SR-4
Ithaca
23.25
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
15
LaBarbera, Nick
SO-2
Nazareth
23.32
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
15
Drexler, Max
JR-3
RPI
23.32
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
18
Bartos, Jan
JR-3
RPI
23.34
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
19
Gangemi, Kevin
FR-1
Utica
23.35
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
20
Stivers, Harrison
SO-2
St. Lawrence
23.41
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
21
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
SR-4
Rochester
23.43
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
+0.0
22
Watkins, Jared
SO-2
Alfred
23.45
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
22
Sedwick, Ryan
FR-1
Hamilton
23.45
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
24
Dalheim, Robert
SO-2
RIT
23.50
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
24
McGowan, Peter
FR-1
Ithaca
23.50
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
24
Lee, Roosevelt
JR-3
Ithaca
23.50
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
27
Quigley, Tyler
JR-3
RIT
23.54
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
28
Ruffing, Shane
SR-4
Utica
23.57
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
29
Lienhard, Matthew
FR-1
RIT
23.59
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
30
St. Amour, Christian
JR-3
Utica
23.61
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
32
Hall, Jason
FR-1
RPI
23.63
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
33
Dombek, Jake
FR-1
Ithaca
23.66
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
35
Kaniecki, Kyle
FR-1
RIT
23.70
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
36
Smith, Benjamin
FR-1
Utica
23.74
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
37
Correia, Joey
SR-4
RPI
23.80
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
38
Wilson, Drake
SR-4
RIT
23.81
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
38
Little, Karry
FR-1
Utica
23.81
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
40
Dolcimascolo, Alex
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
23.82
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 26.75
NYSCTC B 28.50
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
0
St. Preux, Melissa
RIT
28.03
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Pieri, Liz
RIT
27.68
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
1
Igbokwe, Yvette
SR-4
Rochester
25.56
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
2
Turner, Marisa
SR-4
St. Lawrence
25.74
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
3
Dewart, Eliza
SR-4
Ithaca
25.87
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
4
Werner, Sarah
SR-4
Ithaca
26.21
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Bechu, Noemie
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
26.46
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
Asanya, Chinelo
SR-4
St. Lawrence
26.63
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
7
Colmerauer, Jessica
JR-3
St. John Fisher
26.69
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
8
Traylor, Michaela
FR-1
Nazareth
26.72
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
9
Lockard, Laura
JR-3
Rochester
26.86
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
10
VanDenburgh, Emily
SR-4
Rochester
26.95
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
11
Maynes, Samantha
FR-1
Rochester
27.07
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
12
Simoncini, Ried
FR-1
Ithaca
27.10
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
13
Edwards, Cameron
SR-4
Rochester
27.14
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
14
Cleveland, Chelsea
JR-3
St. John Fisher
27.20
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
14
Feuer, Sophie
SO-2
Ithaca
27.20
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
16
Quintana, Lusmer
FR-1
Ithaca
27.26
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
17
Kelly, Christine
SR-4
Ithaca
27.29
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
18
Burkhart, Hailey
SR-4
RIT
27.32
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
19
Edwards, Amber
SO-2
Ithaca
27.36
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
20
Kourouma, Fatoumata
FR-1
Cobleskill
27.37
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
20
Mazur, Monica
JR-3
RPI
27.37
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
22
Williams, Emily
SR-4
Ithaca
27.54
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
23
Smith, Colleen
JR-3
Ithaca
27.57
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
24
Ciesielska, Natalia
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
27.64
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
24
Dowling, Elizabeth
SR-4
Ithaca
27.64
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
26
Hahn, Haley
JR-3
RPI
27.65
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
27
Schutrum, Brittany
JR-3
Rochester
27.67
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
28
Dispenza, Marissa
FR-1
RIT
27.68
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
30
Brust, Haley
FR-1
St. John Fisher
27.79
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
31
Khedr, Sara
JR-3
RPI
27.80
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
32
Kowalczyk, Claire
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
27.95
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
33
Young, Emily
SO-2
RIT
28.02
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
33
Mason, Ketura
JR-3
St. Lawrence
28.02
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
36
Ehlers, Ronni
JR-3
St. John Fisher
28.04
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
37
Curtin, Heather
FR-1
Utica
28.09
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
+0.0
38
Maxwell, Mikey
JR-3
Utica
28.17
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
39
Paskoff, Rose
JR-3
Ithaca
28.19
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
40
Amy, Anaelle
SO-2
Utica
28.22
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
41
Goble, Samantha
SO-2
Nazareth
28.26
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
42
Wilson, Melinda
JR-3
RPI
28.32
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
43
Magre, Saragrace
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
28.34
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
44
Strong, Emily
FR-1
St. John Fisher
28.38
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
45
Swarthout, Britney
FR-1
Ithaca
28.47
#
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
46
Reagan, Kassandra
SO-2
Ithaca
28.50
2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 51.30
NYSCTC B 53.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Kaniecki, Kyle
RIT
51.87
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Crawford, Nicholas
SR-4
St. Lawrence
48.88
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Sippie, Tom
SR-4
Nazareth
48.91
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
LaBarbera, Nick
SO-2
Nazareth
49.61
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
Saucier, Eli
SO-2
Hamilton
50.07
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
5
Crouse, Brant
JR-3
Rochester
50.38
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
6
Drexler, Max
JR-3
RPI
50.52
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Stivers, Harrison
SO-2
St. Lawrence
50.57
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
8
Wilkes, Trevor
SR-4
St. John Fisher
50.78
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Matos, Gregory
SR-4
Alfred
50.86
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Geiger, Curtis
SO-2
RIT
50.89
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Battaglia, Matt
JR-3
Nazareth
51.24
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
12
Girardi, Peter
SO-2
St. John Fisher
51.33
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
13
Whelton, Michael
SR-4
RIT
51.41
#
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
14
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
SO-2
Ithaca
51.47
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
15
Dalheim, Robert
SO-2
RIT
51.48
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
16
Clayton, Wesley
SO-2
Rochester
51.66
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
17
Gangemi, Kevin
FR-1
Utica
51.70
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
18
Callejo, Christopher
FR-1
RIT
51.78
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
18
Hall, Jason
FR-1
RPI
51.78
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
20
Hamre, Travis
SO-2
St. Lawrence
51.80
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
21
Amos, Savon
SO-2
Rochester
51.81
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
22
Logan, Rah'mire
FR-1
Utica
51.86
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
24
Viscardi, Daniel
JR-3
St. Lawrence
51.94
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 5, 2015
25
Smith, Benjamin
FR-1
Utica
51.99
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
26
Correia, Joey
SR-4
RPI
52.09
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
27
Howes, Derek
FR-1
Ithaca
52.43
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
28
Williams, Nickolas
FR-1
Utica
52.48
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
29
Ma, JooWon
SO-2
St. Lawrence
52.49
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
30
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
JR-3
Rochester
52.58
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
31
Simonelli, Jared
SR-4
RIT
52.63
#
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
32
Leary, Brandon
SR-4
Ithaca
52.69
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
33
Proper, Nick
FR-1
Utica
52.75
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
34
Somes, Nathaniel
SR-4
Hamilton
52.93
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
34
DoDoo, Emmanuel
SR-4
RIT
52.93
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
400 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 1:00.90
NYSCTC B 1:05.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Eaton, Alycia
Nazareth
1:02.24
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Turner, Marisa
SR-4
St. Lawrence
56.77
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
Bechu, Noemie
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
58.35
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Dewart, Eliza
SR-4
Ithaca
59.46
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
Feuer, Sophie
SO-2
Ithaca
59.79
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
5
Kourouma, Fatoumata
FR-1
Cobleskill
1:00.00
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Edwards, Cameron
SR-4
Rochester
1:00.23
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
7
Colmerauer, Jessica
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1:00.27
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Lockard, Laura
JR-3
Rochester
1:00.63
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
9
Goble, Samantha
SO-2
Nazareth
1:00.65
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
10
Smith, Colleen
JR-3
Ithaca
1:00.85
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Lennon, Molly
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:00.89
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
12
Dispenza, Marissa
FR-1
RIT
1:00.98
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Swarthout, Britney
FR-1
Ithaca
1:01.41
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
14
Cleveland, Chelsea
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1:01.48
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Pieri, Liz
SR-4
RIT
1:01.53
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
16
Kowalczyk, Claire
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
1:01.60
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
17
Traylor, Michaela
FR-1
Nazareth
1:01.93
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
18
Hayes, Brianna
SO-2
Ithaca
1:02.13
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
19
Strong, Emily
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:02.24
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
21
Oliphant, Meg
JR-3
RIT
1:02.59
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
22
Howes, Caroline
SO-2
RPI
1:02.83
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
23
Titze, Vera
FR-1
RPI
1:02.87
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
24
Ebeling, Jacqueline
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:02.88
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
25
Ahamparam, Sabrina
JR-3
RPI
1:03.07
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
26
McCabe, Jenessa
FR-1
Utica
1:03.28
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
27
Grazia, Sierra
SO-2
Ithaca
1:03.30
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
28
Khedr, Sara
JR-3
RPI
1:03.53
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
29
Larnard, Andrea
SO-2
Nazareth
1:03.79
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
30
Kelly, Christine
SR-4
Ithaca
1:03.83
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
31
Murray, Cassie
SR-4
RPI
1:04.35
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
32
Christiana, Megan
JR-3
Utica
1:04.42
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
33
Brunner, Amelia
SO-2
RIT
1:04.48
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
34
Pier, Jaleigh
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1:04.69
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
35
Ciesielska, Natalia
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
1:04.79
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
500 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 1:07.60
NYSCTC B 1:10.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
LaBarbera, Nick
Nazareth
1:06.35
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Crouse, Brant
JR-3
Rochester
1:05.55
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
3
Stivers, Harrison
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:06.47
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
SO-2
Ithaca
1:06.49
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Gleba, Erik
SO-2
Utica
1:06.62
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
6
Crawford, Nicholas
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1:06.72
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
7
Clayton, Wesley
SO-2
Rochester
1:06.88
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Dalheim, Robert
SO-2
RIT
1:07.20
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Sippie, Tom
SR-4
Nazareth
1:07.24
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
10
Hall, Jason
FR-1
RPI
1:07.54
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Battaglia, Matt
JR-3
Nazareth
1:07.56
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
12
Foster, Ethan
SR-4
Alfred
1:07.63
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
13
Girardi, Peter
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1:07.70
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
14
Kirschbaum, Brendan
SR-4
RIT
1:07.74
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Viscardi, Daniel
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:07.79
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
16
Correia, Joey
SR-4
RPI
1:07.89
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Gutierrez, Andrew
FR-1
Rochester
1:08.22
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
18
Howes, Derek
FR-1
Ithaca
1:08.23
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
19
Corcoran, Sean
SO-2
Rochester
1:08.24
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
20
Diehl, Erik
SO-2
Alfred
1:08.41
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
21
Dalke, Christopher
FR-1
Rochester
1:08.52
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
22
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott
SO-2
Rochester
1:08.67
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
Somes, Nathaniel
SR-4
Hamilton
1:08.70
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
24
Amos, Savon
SO-2
Rochester
1:08.76
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
25
Barker, Jake
SO-2
RIT
1:08.81
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
26
Behlmaier, Jack
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:08.88
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
27
Nolte, Connor
FR-1
Utica
1:08.98
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
28
Leary, Brandon
SR-4
Ithaca
1:09.11
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
29
Matos, Gregory
SR-4
Alfred
1:09.14
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
30
Meehan, Matthew
SO-2
RIT
1:09.22
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
31
Murray, Jacob
JR-3
Nazareth
1:09.37
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
32
Fausold, John
SR-4
Ithaca
1:09.46
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
33
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
JR-3
Rochester
1:09.53
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
34
Ma, JooWon
SO-2
St. Lawrence
1:09.56
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
35
Vanderzee, Zach
SR-4
RPI
1:09.83
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
500 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 1:21.00
NYSCTC B 1:27.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Goble, Samantha
Nazareth
1:18.42
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Feuer, Sophie
SO-2
Ithaca
1:17.96
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Edwards, Cameron
SR-4
Rochester
1:18.41
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Freese, Alice
FR-1
Rochester
1:19.56
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
5
Lockard, Laura
JR-3
Rochester
1:20.03
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
6
Lennon, Molly
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:21.17
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Schwan, Rebecca
FR-1
RIT
1:21.19
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
8
Howes, Caroline
SO-2
RPI
1:21.34
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
9
Grazia, Sierra
SO-2
Ithaca
1:21.40
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
10
Swarthout, Britney
FR-1
Ithaca
1:21.43
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
11
Kowalczyk, Claire
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
1:21.76
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
12
Lundin, Mary
FR-1
Hamilton
1:22.10
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Strong, Emily
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:22.15
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
14
Seamans, Mattie
SO-2
Hamilton
1:22.22
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Larnard, Andrea
SO-2
Nazareth
1:22.30
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Ahamparam, Sabrina
JR-3
RPI
1:22.70
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
McCabe, Jenessa
FR-1
Utica
1:22.78
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
18
Reed, Kristine
SR-4
RIT
1:22.93
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
19
Canale, Becca
FR-1
Rochester
1:23.31
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
20
Murray, Cassie
SR-4
RPI
1:23.90
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
21
Lynn, Kristin
JR-3
Ithaca
1:24.03
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
22
Brunner, Amelia
SO-2
RIT
1:24.32
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
Saccone, Sydney
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1:24.50
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
24
Schultz, Viktoria
FR-1
Ithaca
1:24.73
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
25
Miller, Juliette
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1:25.17
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
26
Robes, Dana
SO-2
RPI
1:25.42
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
27
Ebeling, Jacqueline
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:25.53
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
28
Seigne, Siobhan
FR-1
Rochester
1:25.81
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
29
Clark, Katie
FR-1
RPI
1:26.08
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
30
Kourouma, Fatoumata
SO-2
Cobleskill
1:26.36
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
31
Guinee, Michaela
SO-2
Hamilton
1:26.44
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
800 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 1:58.00
NYSCTC B 2:02.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Patterson, Spencer
JR-3
St. Lawrence
1:54.73
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
2
Battaglia, Matt
JR-3
Nazareth
1:55.35
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Hassett, Jeremy
SR-4
Rochester
1:55.41
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
4
Peruffo, Corey
SO-2
Rochester
1:55.99
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Kassu, Minte
SR-4
Rochester
1:56.71
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
6
Wallis, Wilfred
JR-3
Rochester
1:57.84
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Diehl, Erik
SO-2
Alfred
1:58.14
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Dalke, Christopher
FR-1
Rochester
1:58.99
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Whitney, Grant
JR-3
Hamilton
1:59.28
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Felice, James
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1:59.40
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Milligan, McQuade
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1:59.48
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
12
Gleba, Erik
SO-2
Utica
1:59.54
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
13
Davis, Garrett
JR-3
RPI
1:59.92
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
14
Garvey, Evan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:00.42
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Martin, Jack
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:00.49
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
16
Murray, Jacob
JR-3
Nazareth
2:00.65
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Kirschbaum, Brendan
SR-4
RIT
2:01.00
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
18
Kellner, Arden
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
2:01.22
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
19
Taylor, Travis
JR-3
RPI
2:01.24
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
20
Claffey, Patrick
JR-3
Utica
2:01.31
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
21
Gutierrez, Andrew
FR-1
Rochester
2:01.32
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
22
Sinapi, Frank
FR-1
RPI
2:01.49
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
23
DeWeirdt, Peter
SO-2
Hamilton
2:01.51
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
24
Davis, Brendan
JR-3
Ithaca
2:01.59
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
25
Barker, Jake
SO-2
RIT
2:01.60
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
26
Hart, Daniel
FR-1
Ithaca
2:01.62
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
27
Caulfield, Thomas
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2:01.97
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
800 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 2:24.00
NYSCTC B 2:32.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Fauteux, Chantal
Cobleskill
2:29.97
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
0
Greiner, Rebecca
RIT
2:29.55
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Kitchen, Samantha
JR-3
Rochester
2:13.95
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2016
2
Goble, Samantha
SO-2
Nazareth
2:15.82
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
3
Grazia, Sierra
SO-2
Ithaca
2:18.64
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Jerome, Hanna
SO-2
Hamilton
2:18.73
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
5
Lord, Jaime
SO-2
RPI
2:19.91
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
6
Wrzosek, Jodi
JR-3
RPI
2:19.95
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
7
Schwan, Rebecca
FR-1
RIT
2:20.27
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
8
Mertz, Emilie
FR-1
Ithaca
2:20.61
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Breton, Anna
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2:21.24
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Reed, Kristine
SR-4
RIT
2:21.37
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
11
Kellogg, Megan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:21.43
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
12
Freese, Alice
FR-1
Rochester
2:22.75
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
13
Breton, Elina
FR-1
St. Lawrence
2:22.88
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
14
Lynn, Kristin
JR-3
Ithaca
2:23.42
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Cordani, Taryn
SO-2
Ithaca
2:24.20
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
16
Fay , Anna
SR-4
Ithaca
2:24.59
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
17
Fish, Michelle
JR-3
Hamilton
2:25.41
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
18
Leta, Ashley
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:25.52
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
19
Coon, Sarah
SR-4
St. John Fisher
2:25.66
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
20
Evke, Erin
SR-4
RPI
2:25.94
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
21
Lundin, Mary
FR-1
Hamilton
2:26.36
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
22
Johnson, Isabel
SR-4
RPI
2:27.58
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
MacEwen, Taylor
JR-3
RPI
2:27.80
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
24
Miller, Juliette
FR-1
St. John Fisher
2:27.84
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
25
VanGee, Samantha
JR-3
St. John Fisher
2:28.32
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
26
Catalano, Brooke
FR-1
Utica
2:28.42
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
27
Mullen, Courtney
SR-4
St. Lawrence
2:28.74
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
28
Sartori, Rachelle
JR-3
Ithaca
2:29.00
#
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
29
Sakorafos, Alexa
SR-4
RPI
2:29.21
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
30
Burkhart, Hailey
SR-4
RIT
2:29.40
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
31
Hayes, Brianna
SO-2
Ithaca
2:29.48
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
33
McCabe, Jenessa
FR-1
Utica
2:29.75
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
34
LeBihan, Gabrielle
SR-4
Nazareth
2:29.90
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
36
Sturm, Maddie
FR-1
RPI
2:30.34
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
37
Bruno, Alexis
JR-3
St. Lawrence
2:31.06
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
38
Bosch, Martine
SO-2
RIT
2:31.30
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
39
Stinson, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Utica
2:31.79
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
40
Kowalczyk, Claire
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
2:31.83
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
1000 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 2:34.00
NYSCTC B 2:39.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Battaglia, Matt
Nazareth
2:37.57
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Fazio, Benjamin
SO-2
RPI
2:27.79
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
2
Hassett, Jeremy
SR-4
Rochester
2:29.47
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
3
Kassu, Minte
SR-4
Rochester
2:29.74
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
4
Phillips, Sean
JR-3
Ithaca
2:32.42
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
5
Winberg, Erik
JR-3
Utica
2:33.20
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
6
Smith, Colin
JR-3
RPI
2:33.58
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
7
Pelzar, Jonathan
SR-4
RIT
2:34.14
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
8
Bohanan, Larkin
SR-4
Ithaca
2:34.52
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
9
Sutton, Tyler
FR-1
Utica
2:34.63
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
10
Davis, Garrett
JR-3
RPI
2:35.07
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Yang, Michael
SO-2
RPI
2:35.48
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
12
Cook, Chris
JR-3
Rochester
2:35.71
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
13
Gutierrez, Chris
JR-3
Ithaca
2:36.92
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
14
Conroy, Nate
SO-2
Rochester
2:37.14
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Peruffo, Corey
SO-2
Rochester
2:37.19
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
16
Martin, Jack
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2:37.37
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
17
Davis, Brendan
JR-3
Ithaca
2:37.39
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
18
Ashton, Nick
FR-1
Utica
2:37.46
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
20
Bouchard, Anthony
SO-2
Cobleskill
2:37.68
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
21
Claffey, Patrick
JR-3
Utica
2:37.81
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
1000 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 3:06.00
NYSCTC B 3:20.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
VanGee, Samantha
St. John Fisher
3:11.98
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
0
Jones, Emma
RIT
3:05.19
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
0
Scott, Alexis
RIT
3:16.40
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Lord, Jaime
SO-2
RPI
2:58.62
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
2
Schwan, Rebecca
FR-1
RIT
2:59.76
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
3
Kitchen, Samantha
JR-3
Rochester
3:00.25
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
4
Fay , Anna
SR-4
Ithaca
3:00.96
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
5
Wrzosek, Jodi
JR-3
RPI
3:03.00
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
6
Breton, Elina
FR-1
St. Lawrence
3:03.01
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
7
Fish, Michelle
JR-3
Hamilton
3:03.06
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
8
Kellogg, Megan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
3:03.09
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
9
Dery, Madeline
JR-3
RPI
3:04.30
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
10
Cordani, Taryn
SO-2
Ithaca
3:04.73
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
12
Jerome, Hanna
SO-2
Hamilton
3:05.56
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
13
Sakorafos, Alexa
SR-4
RPI
3:06.09
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
14
Rasmussen, Loki
SR-4
RPI
3:06.24
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
15
Reed, Kristine
SR-4
RIT
3:06.45
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
16
Sartori, Rachelle
JR-3
Ithaca
3:06.70
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
17
Leta, Ashley
SO-2
St. Lawrence
3:07.39
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
18
Coon, Sarah
SR-4
St. John Fisher
3:07.64
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
19
Cioffredi, Michaela
JR-3
Ithaca
3:07.77
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
20
Lundin, Mary
FR-1
Hamilton
3:08.40
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
21
Breton, Anna
FR-1
St. Lawrence
3:08.66
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
22
Miller, Juliette
FR-1
St. John Fisher
3:08.93
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
MacEwen, Taylor
JR-3
RPI
3:09.32
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
24
Grazia, Sierra
SO-2
Ithaca
3:09.44
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
25
Lynn, Kristin
JR-3
Ithaca
3:10.35
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
26
Crossen, Jennifer
JR-3
RIT
3:11.65
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
28
Duncan, Andrea
JR-3
RPI
3:12.71
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
29
Mertz, Emilie
FR-1
Ithaca
3:12.82
#
John Thomas Terrier Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
30
Scott, Cassidy
FR-1
St. Lawrence
3:13.55
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
31
Beiter, Jeriann
SO-2
RIT
3:15.29
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
32
Johnson, Isabel
SR-4
RPI
3:15.81
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
34
Evke, Erin
SR-4
RPI
3:16.48
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
35
Weiss, Sierra
JR-3
RPI
3:17.28
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
36
Fauteux, Chantal
SR-4
Cobleskill
3:17.36
Crowell Open 2015
Dec 5, 2015
37
Anthony, Caitlin
SO-2
Hamilton
3:18.89
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
38
Sturm, Maddie
FR-1
RPI
3:19.14
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
39
Catalano, Brooke
FR-1
Utica
3:19.90
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
Mile (Men)
NYSCTC A 4:25.00
NYSCTC B 4:34.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fazio, Benjamin
SO-2
RPI
4:11.25
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
2
Pelzar, Jonathan
SR-4
RIT
4:19.26
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Hassett, Jeremy
SR-4
Rochester
4:19.71
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Phillips, Sean
JR-3
Ithaca
4:20.04
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
5
O'Connor, Grant
FR-1
RPI
4:20.29
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
6
Caulfield, Thomas
JR-3
St. Lawrence
4:20.59
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
7
Felice, James
SO-2
St. John Fisher
4:21.06
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Wright, Tyler
FR-1
Utica
4:23.67
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
9
Davis, Brendan
JR-3
Ithaca
4:23.88
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
10
Milligan, McQuade
JR-3
St. John Fisher
4:24.31
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
11
DeWeirdt, Peter
SO-2
Hamilton
4:24.99
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
12
Smith, Colin
JR-3
RPI
4:25.07
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
13
Winberg, Erik
JR-3
Utica
4:25.34
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
14
Kassu, Minte
SR-4
Rochester
4:26.18
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
15
Coull, Jesse
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
4:26.24
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Cicciu, Matthew
JR-3
RPI
4:26.32
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
17
Yang, Michael
SO-2
RPI
4:26.73
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
18
Davis, Garrett
JR-3
RPI
4:27.05
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
19
DiFabio, Joseph
SR-4
Rochester
4:27.40
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
20
Zorn, Justin
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
4:27.61
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
21
O'Connor, Sean
FR-1
RPI
4:28.03
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
22
Sutton, Tyler
FR-1
Utica
4:28.10
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
23
Phinney, Hunter
FR-1
Rochester
4:28.67
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
24
Bailey, James
SO-2
RIT
4:29.06
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
25
D'Antona, Chris
SR-4
Rochester
4:29.65
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
26
Martell, Benjamin
FR-1
Rochester
4:29.82
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
27
Abdoulaye, Sidi
FR-1
St. Lawrence
4:30.45
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
28
Crowley, Brian
JR-3
RPI
4:31.16
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
29
Bouchard, Anthony
SO-2
Cobleskill
4:31.63
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
30
Sinclair, Andrew
SO-2
Hamilton
4:32.00
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
31
Diehl, Erik
SO-2
Alfred
4:32.31
Houghton December Classic
Dec 4, 2015
32
Patterson, Spencer
JR-3
St. Lawrence
4:32.46
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
33
Gomez, Stephen
SR-4
Ithaca
4:32.49
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
34
Hammar, Steven
SR-4
RPI
4:32.57
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
35
Hall, Alex
JR-3
Alfred
4:32.68
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
36
Hitchcock, Sawyer
SR-4
Ithaca
4:33.36
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
37
Pfander, Charles
SR-4
Hamilton
4:33.75
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
38
Bohanan, Larkin
SR-4
Ithaca
4:33.94
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
Mile (Women)
NYSCTC A 5:18.00
NYSCTC B 5:39.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lord, Jaime
SO-2
RPI
4:57.38
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
2
Grohn, Lisa
JR-3
St. Lawrence
4:57.53
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
3
Kellogg, Megan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
5:00.07
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Cordani, Taryn
SO-2
Ithaca
5:00.24
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Kitchen, Samantha
JR-3
Rochester
5:01.49
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
6
Jones, Emma
JR-3
RIT
5:06.04
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
7
Fish, Michelle
JR-3
Hamilton
5:08.71
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
8
Dery, Madeline
JR-3
RPI
5:09.21
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
9
Sakorafos, Alexa
SR-4
RPI
5:12.29
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
10
Jerome, Hanna
SO-2
Hamilton
5:13.92
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
11
Wrzosek, Jodi
JR-3
RPI
5:14.56
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
12
Rasmussen, Loki
SR-4
RPI
5:15.03
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
13
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
5:15.32
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
14
Sartori, Rachelle
JR-3
Ithaca
5:16.60
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Mertz, Emilie
FR-1
Ithaca
5:21.37
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
16
Ibarra, Denise
SO-2
Ithaca
5:22.36
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
17
Cioffredi, Michaela
JR-3
Ithaca
5:22.50
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
18
LeBihan, Gabrielle
SR-4
Nazareth
5:22.71
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
19
Scott, Cassidy
FR-1
St. Lawrence
5:22.79
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
20
Trant, Shannon
SR-4
RPI
5:23.13
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
21
Milici, Stephanie
SR-4
RIT
5:23.33
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
22
Fay , Anna
SR-4
Ithaca
5:24.17
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
23
Bosch, Martine
SO-2
RIT
5:24.43
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
24
Coon, Sarah
SR-4
St. John Fisher
5:25.07
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
25
Lundin, Mary
FR-1
Hamilton
5:25.38
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
26
McCarthy, Audrey
JR-3
Rochester
5:25.84
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
27
VanGee, Samantha
JR-3
St. John Fisher
5:26.93
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
28
Weiss, Sierra
JR-3
RPI
5:28.33
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
29
Lewis, Renee
FR-1
Utica
5:28.39
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
30
Greiner, Rebecca
SR-4
RIT
5:28.81
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
31
Anthony, Caitlin
SO-2
Hamilton
5:29.71
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
32
Thompson, Emily
JR-3
Nazareth
5:29.87
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
33
Weppner, Hannah
FR-1
RIT
5:31.30
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
34
Wolfe, Clara
SO-2
Rochester
5:31.97
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
35
Scott, Alexis
FR-1
RIT
5:32.50
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
36
Crossen, Jennifer
JR-3
RIT
5:33.47
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
37
Higgins, Keira
SO-2
RIT
5:34.99
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
38
Phillips, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Utica
5:35.27
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
39
Duncan, Andrea
JR-3
RPI
5:36.38
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
40
West, Mary
JR-3
RPI
5:37.72
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
41
Beiter, Jeriann
SO-2
RIT
5:37.82
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
42
Howe, Lindsay
SO-2
St. Lawrence
5:38.46
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
43
Yuasa, Ayumi
SO-2
Rochester
5:38.53
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
3000 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 8:48.00
NYSCTC B 9:14.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Papish, Thomas
RIT
9:12.54
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Fazio, Benjamin
SO-2
RPI
8:24.37
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
2
Pelzar, Jonathan
SR-4
RIT
8:28.02
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2016
3
Caulfield, Thomas
JR-3
St. Lawrence
8:32.83
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
4
O'Connor, Grant
FR-1
RPI
8:33.48
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2016
5
Bailey, James
SO-2
RIT
8:39.51
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
6
Nolte, Dan
JR-3
Rochester
8:44.37
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
7
Zeccola, Andrew
SR-4
Rochester
8:45.98
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
8
Cicciu, Matthew
JR-3
RPI
8:46.45
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
9
Hitchcock, Sawyer
SR-4
Ithaca
8:47.62
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
O'Connor, Sean
FR-1
RPI
8:47.67
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Hangen, Forrest
FR-1
Rochester
8:48.11
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
12
Milligan, McQuade
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8:49.31
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
13
Pierce, Jack
JR-3
Hamilton
8:49.65
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
14
Abdoulaye, Sidi
FR-1
St. Lawrence
8:49.79
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
15
Martell, Benjamin
FR-1
Rochester
8:50.60
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Coull, Jesse
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
8:50.61
Art Farnham Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
17
Moses, Jack
SR-4
Hamilton
8:53.55
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
18
Pfander, Charles
SR-4
Hamilton
8:53.56
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
19
Crowley, Brian
JR-3
RPI
8:58.10
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
20
Gomez, Stephen
SR-4
Ithaca
8:58.96
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
21
Felice, James
SO-2
St. John Fisher
8:58.99
#
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
22
Yang, Michael
SO-2
RPI
8:59.63
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
23
Capellaro, Jesse
JR-3
Ithaca
9:00.16
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
24
Phinney, Hunter
FR-1
Rochester
9:01.36
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
25
Whipple, Henry
SO-2
Hamilton
9:01.48
Middlebury Winter Classic
Jan 16, 2016
26
Gallo, Kyle
SO-2
Alfred
9:01.88
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
27
Zorn, Justin
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
9:02.54
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
28
Freeman, David
SR-4
Hamilton
9:03.98
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
29
Collins, Chuck
JR-3
St. John Fisher
9:05.46
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
30
Turner, Austin
FR-1
RPI
9:06.25
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
31
Chappell, Tim
SO-2
Ithaca
9:06.56
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
32
Hammar, Steven
SR-4
RPI
9:07.16
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
33
Stewart, Matthew
SO-2
RPI
9:07.35
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
34
Sriram, Shreyas
FR-1
RPI
9:07.58
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
35
Jarombek, Andrew
JR-3
St. Lawrence
9:07.96
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
36
Feola, Nolan
JR-3
RPI
9:09.12
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
37
Smith, Colin
JR-3
RPI
9:09.63
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
38
Wright, Tyler
FR-1
Utica
9:11.30
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
40
Cairns, Kyle
SR-4
Utica
9:13.26
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
41
Mancuso, Logan
FR-1
St. Lawrence
9:14.00
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
3000 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 10:33.00
NYSCTC B 11:30.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lord, Jaime
SO-2
RPI
9:40.01
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
Dery, Madeline
JR-3
RPI
9:40.65
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
3
Kellogg, Megan
SO-2
St. Lawrence
9:42.00
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
4
Cordani, Taryn
SO-2
Ithaca
9:42.85
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
5
Grohn, Lisa
JR-3
St. Lawrence
9:47.70
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
6
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
9:59.07
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2016
7
Jones, Emma
JR-3
RIT
10:08.64
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
8
McCarthy, Audrey
JR-3
Rochester
10:26.66
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
9
Trant, Shannon
SR-4
RPI
10:28.90
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
10
Sakorafos, Alexa
SR-4
RPI
10:33.31
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
11
Bargabos, Rachel
FR-1
Rochester
10:35.72
#
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 12, 2016
12
Greiner, Rebecca
SR-4
RIT
10:36.09
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
West, Mary
JR-3
RPI
10:36.46
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
14
Milici, Stephanie
SR-4
RIT
10:40.70
#
BU Scarlet and White
Feb 6, 2016
15
Ibarra, Denise
SO-2
Ithaca
10:41.91
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Fish, Michelle
JR-3
Hamilton
10:42.92
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
17
Higgins, Keira
SO-2
RIT
10:44.83
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
18
Coon, Sarah
SR-4
St. John Fisher
10:47.18
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
19
Thompson, Emily
JR-3
Nazareth
10:47.82
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
20
Mertz, Emilie
FR-1
Ithaca
10:48.37
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
21
Leta, Ashley
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10:48.41
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
22
Cioffredi, Michaela
JR-3
Ithaca
10:52.10
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
Krakowski, Emily
SR-4
Ithaca
10:52.30
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
24
VanGee, Samantha
JR-3
St. John Fisher
10:52.57
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
25
Thayer, Allison
JR-3
RPI
10:53.41
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
26
LeBihan, Gabrielle
SR-4
Nazareth
10:54.15
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
27
Weppner, Hannah
FR-1
RIT
10:57.79
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
28
Moon, Sarah
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10:58.12
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
29
Piraino, Lindsay
SO-2
Alfred
11:01.23
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
30
Howe, Lindsay
SO-2
St. Lawrence
11:02.15
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
31
Driscoll, Caroline
FR-1
St. Lawrence
11:06.77
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
32
Lewis, Renee
FR-1
Utica
11:08.17
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
33
Wolfe, Clara
SO-2
Rochester
11:08.93
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
34
Bolton, Karina
FR-1
RPI
11:10.63
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
35
Hasbrouck, Ariane
FR-1
Rochester
11:11.67
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
36
Thiel, Lindsey
SO-2
Alfred State
11:14.77
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
37
Drain, Emily
JR-3
Ithaca
11:15.10
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
38
Pomainville, Carrie
SO-2
St. Lawrence
11:15.41
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
39
Podlaski, Meaghan
FR-1
RPI
11:16.55
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
40
Perry, Elizabeth
SO-2
Hamilton
11:17.13
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
41
Kindig , Alexis
SO-2
Ithaca
11:18.04
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
42
Tetef, Samantha
FR-1
Rochester
11:18.66
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
43
Reading, Catherine
SR-4
Hamilton
11:19.43
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
44
Crossen, Jennifer
JR-3
RIT
11:20.13
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
45
Villeneuve, Ashton
SR-4
Utica
11:25.35
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
46
Berg, Grace
SR-4
Hamilton
11:26.42
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
47
St Clair , Amanda
FR-1
Ithaca
11:26.87
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
48
DiSalvo, Jamie
JR-3
Nazareth
11:28.65
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
5000 Meters (Men)
NYSCTC A 15:30.00
NYSCTC B 16:05.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Caulfield, Thomas
JR-3
St. Lawrence
14:53.73
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
2
O'Connor, Grant
FR-1
RPI
14:59.37
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Hitchcock, Sawyer
SR-4
Ithaca
15:05.93
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
4
Abdoulaye, Sidi
FR-1
St. Lawrence
15:09.37
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Coull, Jesse
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
15:12.87
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
6
Hangen, Forrest
FR-1
Rochester
15:13.31
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
7
Pierce, Jack
JR-3
Hamilton
15:15.62
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Crowley, Brian
JR-3
RPI
15:15.96
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Nolte, Dan
JR-3
Rochester
15:17.71
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Chappell, Tim
SO-2
Ithaca
15:19.83
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Whipple, Henry
SO-2
Hamilton
15:19.94
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
12
Zeccola, Andrew
SR-4
Rochester
15:28.51
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Pfander, Charles
SR-4
Hamilton
15:31.60
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
14
Zorn, Justin
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
15:32.71
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
15
Gomez, Stephen
SR-4
Ithaca
15:35.63
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
16
Capellaro, Jesse
JR-3
Ithaca
15:36.91
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
17
Freeman, David
SR-4
Hamilton
15:37.57
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
18
Papish, Thomas
SO-2
RIT
15:38.74
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
19
Collins, Chuck
JR-3
St. John Fisher
15:42.11
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
20
Gallo, Kyle
SO-2
Alfred
15:46.50
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
21
Cairns, Kyle
SR-4
Utica
15:49.28
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
22
Dixon, Kevin
JR-3
Alfred
15:50.13
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
Stewart, Matthew
SO-2
RPI
15:50.26
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
24
Turner, Austin
FR-1
RPI
15:51.54
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
25
Saeger, Ryan
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
15:58.52
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
26
Felice, James
SO-2
St. John Fisher
16:00.23
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
27
Prohaska, Matt
JR-3
Rochester
16:00.34
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
28
Feola, Nolan
JR-3
RPI
16:02.93
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
29
Humphreys, Jay
SO-2
RIT
16:03.91
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
30
Milligan, McQuade
JR-3
St. John Fisher
16:04.43
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
5000 Meters (Women)
NYSCTC A 18:35.00
NYSCTC B 20:15.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Grohn, Lisa
JR-3
St. Lawrence
17:00.40
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
Trant, Shannon
SR-4
RPI
17:34.99
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2016
3
Cordani, Taryn
SO-2
Ithaca
17:38.52
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
4
McCarthy, Audrey
JR-3
Rochester
17:55.76
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Milici, Stephanie
SR-4
RIT
17:55.97
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
6
Knox, Catherine
SR-4
Rochester
17:57.26
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
7
Ibarra, Denise
SO-2
Ithaca
18:09.19
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
7
VanGee, Samantha
JR-3
St. John Fisher
18:09.19
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
9
West, Mary
JR-3
RPI
18:20.49
#
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
10
Thompson, Emily
JR-3
Nazareth
18:20.77
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Greiner, Rebecca
SR-4
RIT
18:34.49
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
12
Joynt, Anya
SR-4
Rochester
18:37.90
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Bargabos, Rachel
FR-1
Rochester
18:46.59
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
14
Piraino, Lindsay
SO-2
Alfred
18:46.87
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
15
Thayer, Allison
JR-3
RPI
18:58.50
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Villeneuve, Ashton
SR-4
Utica
18:59.28
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
17
DiSalvo, Jamie
JR-3
Nazareth
19:04.37
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
18
Drain, Emily
JR-3
Ithaca
19:09.01
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
19
Wolfe, Clara
SO-2
Rochester
19:09.57
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
20
Howe, Lindsay
SO-2
St. Lawrence
19:10.69
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
21
Ludington, Claire
SO-2
Nazareth
19:16.11
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
22
Tetef, Samantha
FR-1
Rochester
19:23.29
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
Gruver, Faith
SO-2
RIT
19:27.92
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
24
Salzano, Miabelle
SO-2
St. Lawrence
19:28.60
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
25
Phillips, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Utica
19:34.74
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
26
Thiel, Lindsey
SO-2
Alfred State
19:34.93
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
27
Cioffredi, Michaela
JR-3
Ithaca
19:36.86
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
28
Trettner, Kylie
JR-3
RIT
19:45.02
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
29
Bolton, Karina
FR-1
RPI
19:47.55
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
30
Lewis, Renee
FR-1
Utica
19:49.99
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
31
Podlaski, Meaghan
FR-1
RPI
19:51.28
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
32
Driscoll, Caroline
FR-1
St. Lawrence
19:53.36
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
33
St Clair , Amanda
FR-1
Ithaca
19:55.03
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
34
Reading, Catherine
SR-4
Hamilton
19:58.88
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
35
Nase, Hailey
FR-1
Ithaca
20:07.62
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
36
Tepesch, Erin
FR-1
Rochester
20:10.60
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
37
Miller, Sage
FR-1
Nazareth
20:14.00
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
60 Hurdles (Men)
NYSCTC A 8.80
NYSCTC B 9.52
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Hahn, Gunner
RIT
9.00
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
0
Morrow, Ronald
Rochester
8.76
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Girardi, Peter
SO-2
St. John Fisher
8.22
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
2
Garner, Myles
JR-3
RIT
8.44
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Ruffing, Shane
SR-4
Utica
8.46
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
4
Sellers, Jordan
SR-4
RIT
8.51
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Morris, M.J.
FR-1
Nazareth
8.62
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
6
Rice, Patrick
SR-4
Rochester
8.69
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
7
Ward, Andrew
JR-3
Ithaca
8.73
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Borseti, Frank
JR-3
RIT
8.76
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
JR-3
Rochester
8.81
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Spicer, Seth
SO-2
Alfred
8.86
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Jannini, Mark
SO-2
St. Lawrence
8.86
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
13
Stowe, Nathaniel
FR-1
St. Lawrence
8.88
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
14
Graveley, david
FR-1
Cobleskill
8.94
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
15
Sterriker, William
SR-4
St. John Fisher
8.96
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
16
Cosgrove, Thomas
JR-3
St. John Fisher
8.97
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
16
Schneider, Alex
SR-4
Ithaca
8.97
2016 Robert J. Kane Invitational Cornell
Jan 30, 2016
16
Cunningham, Griffin
FR-1
Rochester
8.97
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
20
Swiecki, Kyle
FR-1
Utica
9.07
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
21
Abbott, Seth
SO-2
Ithaca
9.12
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
22
Smith, Jordan
FR-1
Utica
9.15
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
23
Hawley, Jake
FR-1
Alfred State
9.19
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
24
Krouse, Richard
JR-3
Alfred State
9.22
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
25
Contestabile, Justin
SO-2
Cobleskill
9.23
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
25
Wells, Zach
SO-2
St. Lawrence
9.23
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
27
Bartos, Jan
JR-3
RPI
9.25
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
28
Kahovec, Michael
SO-2
RIT
9.27
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
29
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott
SO-2
Rochester
9.32
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
30
Haskin, zachary
FR-1
Cobleskill
9.33
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
31
Cohen, Noah
SO-2
Ithaca
9.35
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
60 Hurdles (Women)
NYSCTC A 9.70
NYSCTC B 11.00
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
0
Oliphant, Meg
RIT
10.50
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Edwards, Amber
SO-2
Ithaca
9.10
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Edwards, Cameron
SR-4
Rochester
9.12
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Bartlett, Kylee
FR-1
Rochester
9.31
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
4
Burkhart, Hailey
SR-4
RIT
9.33
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Maynes, Samantha
FR-1
Rochester
9.41
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Folz, Gianna
FR-1
Ithaca
9.48
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Vaughn, Melissa
JR-3
St. John Fisher
9.48
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
8
Maxwell, Mikey
JR-3
Utica
9.49
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Nugent, Allie
SR-4
Ithaca
9.50
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Belewich, Emily
JR-3
Cobleskill
9.56
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Agnew, Paige
JR-3
Ithaca
9.68
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Scarf, Allison
SR-4
St. Lawrence
9.72
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Dispenza, Marissa
FR-1
RIT
9.80
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
14
Calzolari, Jessica
JR-3
RIT
9.83
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
15
Bowers, Andreanna
SO-2
Rochester
9.89
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
15
VanHoesen, Valerie
SR-4
RIT
9.89
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Ehlers, Ronni
JR-3
St. John Fisher
9.90
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
18
Beezer, Katie
JR-3
Rochester
9.93
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
19
Corretore, Allison
JR-3
St. John Fisher
10.06
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
20
Swarthout, Britney
FR-1
Ithaca
10.18
2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open
Jan 8, 2016
20
Ebeling, Jacqueline
JR-3
St. Lawrence
10.18
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
22
Tinklepaugh, Megan
SO-2
Ithaca
10.19
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
23
Pompey, Kristen
SR-4
Ithaca
10.20
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
24
Meyer, Natalie
JR-3
Ithaca
10.26
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
25
Fake, Hannah
SO-2
St. Lawrence
10.32
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 5, 2015
26
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
10.40
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
27
Martynek, Marcelina
SO-2
Rochester
10.44
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
28
Nichols-Fleming, Fiona
FR-1
Rochester
10.46
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
30
Grigg, Teresa
SR-4
St. Lawrence
10.52
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
31
Egli, Emma
FR-1
RIT
10.55
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
31
Hayes, Brianna
SO-2
Ithaca
10.55
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
33
Reagan, Kassandra
SO-2
Ithaca
10.67
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
34
Stinson, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Utica
10.69
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
35
Lavernoich, Rebecca
SR-4
RIT
10.76
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
36
Colburn, Marissa
JR-3
Alfred
10.83
Houghton December Classic
Dec 4, 2015
37
Wisely, Elizabeth
SO-2
Nazareth
10.86
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
38
Lee, Samantha
SO-2
RPI
10.87
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
39
Fiore, Holly
SO-2
Alfred State
11.00
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
4 x 200 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Lawrence
1:29.74
Hamre
,
Stivers
,
White
,
Crawford
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Utica
1:30.94
Gangemi
,
Ruffing
,
Williams
,
Gambill
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Ithaca
1:30.95
McGowan
,
Matthias
,
Dombek
,
Smith
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Rochester
1:31.19
Hrebenach
,
Crouse
,
Clayton
,
Chant
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
St. John Fisher
1:31.39
Wilkes
,
Murray
,
Dagostino
,
Girardi
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
RIT
1:31.64
Hines
,
Quigley
,
Dalheim
,
Geiger
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Nazareth
1:32.51
LaBarbera
,
Morris
,
Battaglia
,
Sippie
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
8
RPI
1:32.89
Bartos
,
Correia
,
Hall
,
Quintana
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Hamilton
1:36.48
Sedwick
,
Newman
,
Bisko
,
Pilson
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Alfred
1:36.94
Cameron-Pressle
,
Wynn
,
Watkins
,
Matos
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
12
Union (N.Y.)
1:37.73
Dolcimascolo
,
Guinn
,
Murdock
,
Cech
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
13
Alfred State
1:38.27
Jones
,
Stiles
,
Robertson
,
Marcin
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4 x 200 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rochester
1:44.30
#
Igbokwe
,
Edwards
,
VanDenburgh
,
Maynes
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
2
Ithaca
1:46.38
Dewart
,
Edwards
,
Werner
,
Simoncini
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
3
St. Lawrence
1:46.58
Lennon
,
Asanya
,
Mason
,
Turner
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
St. John Fisher
1:49.00
Brust
,
Ehlers
,
Cleveland
,
Colmerauer
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
RPI
1:49.27
Khedr
,
Wilson
,
Mazur
,
Hahn
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Union (N.Y.)
1:50.33
Magre
,
Bechu
,
McDonald
,
Ciesielska
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Utica
1:50.62
Maxwell
,
Wiatr
,
Amy
,
McCabe
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Nazareth
1:51.28
Larnard
,
Entress
,
Walker
,
Goble
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
10
Alfred State
1:55.29
McDonald
,
Bresnahan
,
Carrington
,
Fiore
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Alfred
2:26.87
Bakara
,
Brown
,
Diaz
,
Tedder
Houghton December Classic
Dec 4, 2015
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Lawrence
3:20.93
Hamre
,
Stivers
,
Viscardi
,
Crawford
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
2
Nazareth
3:21.14
LaBarbera
,
Battaglia
,
Morris
,
Sippie
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
3
Ithaca
3:25.09
Munoz-Celada
,
Abbott
,
Fausold
,
Howes
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
St. John Fisher
3:25.49
Wilkes
,
Wilkie
,
Behlmaier
,
Girardi
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
5
Utica
3:26.34
Carr
,
Ruffing
,
Logan
,
Gangemi
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
RIT
3:26.41
#
Dalheim
,
Callejo
,
Simonelli
,
Geiger
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
7
Rochester
3:26.65
#
Clayton
,
Kuhrt
,
Crouse
,
Amos
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
8
Hamilton
3:27.63
McCarron
,
Somes
,
Saucier
,
Dillane
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
RPI
3:29.54
Correia
,
Hall
,
Vanderzee
,
Feuer
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Alfred
3:33.78
Diehl
,
Schools
,
Matos
,
Cameron-Pressle
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Union (N.Y.)
3:35.99
Cech
,
Fine
,
Murdock
,
Forti
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Alfred State
3:39.01
Jones
,
Robertson
,
Rusek
,
Hulbert
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Cobleskill
3:41.50
Devlin
,
Graveley
,
James
,
Webb-Sheppard
Crowell Open 2015
Dec 5, 2015
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rochester
4:03.46
Kitchen
,
Maynes
,
Edwards
,
Schutrum
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Ithaca
4:04.00
#
Smith
,
Swarthout
,
Feuer
,
Dewart
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
3
St. Lawrence
4:05.01
Lennon
,
Breton
,
Asanya
,
Turner
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
RIT
4:08.16
Pieri
,
Brunner
,
Dispenza
,
Schwan
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
St. John Fisher
4:08.43
Cleveland
,
Saccone
,
Strong
,
Colmerauer
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
6
Union (N.Y.)
4:09.56
Barnes
,
Kowalczyk
,
Bechu
,
Ciesielska
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
RPI
4:11.91
Ahamparam
,
Khedr
,
Murray
,
Titze
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Nazareth
4:14.33
Atwell-Chwazik
,
Goble
,
Larnard
,
Traylor
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
9
Utica
4:17.60
Christiana
,
Maxwell
,
Schaible
,
McCabe
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
10
Hamilton
4:23.58
Jerome
,
Lundin
,
Guinee
,
Seamans
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
11
Alfred State
4:27.50
Bresnahan
,
McDonald
,
Ryan
,
Byrnes
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
12
Cobleskill
4:35.86
Belewich
,
Langston
,
Kourouma
,
Fauteux
Crowell Open 2015
Dec 5, 2015
13
Alfred
4:59.82
Flick
,
Colburn
,
Sadowitz
,
Polvinen
Houghton December Classic
Dec 4, 2015
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rochester
7:58.45
Peruffo
,
Dalke
,
Gutierrez
,
Hassett
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
St. Lawrence
8:00.35
Garvey
,
Abdoulaye
,
O'Brien
,
Patterson
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Ithaca
8:01.04
Phillips
,
Bohanan
,
Gutierrez
,
Davis
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Utica
8:02.22
Gleba
,
Ashton
,
Claffey
,
Wright
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
RPI
8:04.76
#
Davis
,
Sinapi
,
Taylor
,
Vanderzee
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
6
St. John Fisher
8:08.29
Felice
,
Dunkelberg
,
Milligan
,
Behlmaier
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Hamilton
8:09.26
Mandelbaum
,
Wink
,
Sinclair
,
Sullivan
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Union (N.Y.)
8:13.20
Kellner
,
Fisher
,
Forti
,
Coull
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
RIT
8:20.57
Kirschbaum
,
Barker
,
Feigel
,
Baker
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Alfred State
8:33.21
Dharamshi
,
Stiles
,
Marcin
,
Girard
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Alfred
8:34.06
Roder
,
Dixon
,
Abuelmaali
,
Gallo
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Cobleskill
8:49.40
Bouchard
,
Foust
,
Contestabile
,
Fitzgerald
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Ithaca
9:33.17
#
Grazia
,
Lynn
,
Fay
,
Mertz
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
2
St. Lawrence
9:34.60
Kellogg
,
Breton
,
Mullen
,
Grohn
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Hamilton
9:37.24
#
Fish
,
Jerome
,
Seamans
,
Lundin
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
4
RPI
9:46.81
Johnson
,
Sakorafos
,
Rasmussen
,
MacEwen
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Nazareth
9:58.41
Larnard
,
LeBihan
,
Shea
,
Goble
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
St. John Fisher
9:59.60
VanGee
,
Miller
,
Rizzo
,
Coon
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Utica
10:07.84
McCabe
,
Stinson
,
Catalano
,
Phillips
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Alfred State
10:14.83
Ryan
,
Thiel
,
Byrnes
,
Healy
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Rochester
10:24.35
Joynt
,
Tetef
,
Wolfe
,
Winschel
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Cobleskill
10:52.84
Belewich
,
Kourouma
,
Langston
,
Fauteux
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Alfred
11:22.34
Fallon
,
Flick
,
Piraino
,
Sadowitz
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Union (N.Y.)
11:44.16
Dawes
,
Casey
,
Schaffer
,
Samuell
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rochester
10:06.01
Kassu
,
Crouse
,
Peruffo
,
Hassett
Tufts Final Qualifying Meet
Mar 4, 2016
2
Ithaca
10:19.41
Davis
,
Fausold
,
Bohanan
,
Phillips
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
St. John Fisher
10:21.24
Felice
,
Wilkie
,
Behlmaier
,
Milligan
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
RPI
10:28.19
Cicciu
,
Vanderzee
,
Davis
,
Smith
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Utica
10:29.45
Sutton
,
Gleba
,
Winberg
,
Wright
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Union (N.Y.)
10:31.18
Zorn
,
Murdock
,
Kellner
,
Coull
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Hamilton
10:33.92
Sullivan
,
Somes
,
Whitney
,
DeWeirdt
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
RIT
10:38.18
Feigel
,
Kirschbaum
,
Barker
,
Bailey
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Alfred
10:38.46
Diehl
,
Foster
,
Abuelmaali
,
Gallo
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
St. Lawrence
10:50.02
Abdoulaye
,
Jannini
,
Martin
,
Caulfield
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Cobleskill
10:57.86
Foust
,
Graveley
,
Fitzgerald
,
Bouchard
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Alfred State
11:13.11
Dharamshi
,
Jones
,
Marcin
,
Hulbert
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Nazareth
11:37.44
Murray
,
Reichert
,
Wessel
,
Neureuter
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
RPI
11:55.17
Dery
,
Howes
,
Wrzosek
,
Lord
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
St. Lawrence
12:00.15
Grohn
,
Turner
,
Breton
,
Kellogg
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
3
RIT
12:07.75
#
Schwan
,
Pieri
,
Reed
,
Jones
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
4
Rochester
12:09.59
Knox
,
Edwards
,
Freese
,
Kitchen
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Ithaca
12:13.83
Mertz
,
Feuer
,
Grazia
,
Cordani
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Hamilton
12:31.99
Jerome
,
Seamans
,
Lundin
,
Fish
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
St. John Fisher
12:47.21
Miller
,
Saccone
,
Rizzo
,
Coon
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Nazareth
12:48.41
Goble
,
Larnard
,
Shea
,
Thompson
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
9
Utica
12:59.07
Phillips
,
Christiana
,
Catalano
,
Lewis
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Alfred State
13:19.33
Byrnes
,
Ryan
,
Healy
,
Thiel
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Alfred
14:30.47
Sadowitz
,
Flick
,
Fallon
,
Piraino
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
High Jump (Men)
NYSCTC A 1.93m
NYSCTC B 1.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Brandt, Andrew
SR-4
Ithaca
2.10m
6' 10.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
VanMarter, Mark
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1.98m
6' 6"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
3
Krouse, Richard
JR-3
Alfred State
1.94m
6' 4.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
4
Rollins, Bryan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
1.93m
6' 4"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
Whelton, Michael
SR-4
RIT
1.93m
6' 4"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
Trinkle, Erik
JR-3
RPI
1.93m
6' 4"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
Quintilliani, Sebastian
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.93m
6' 4"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
8
Maritato, Max
SO-2
RPI
1.88m
6' 2"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
8
Haskin, zachary
Cobleskill
1.88m
6' 2"
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
10
Ward, Andrew
JR-3
Ithaca
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
10
Pomer, Kevin
SO-2
Ithaca
1.84m
6' 0.5"
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
12
Mapes, Zach
SO-2
Alfred
1.83m
6' 0"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
12
Morissette, Bradley
FR-1
RIT
1.83m
6' 0"
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
12
Swiecki, Kyle
FR-1
Utica
1.83m
6' 0"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
12
McQuillen, Ryan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1.83m
6' 0"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
16
Rice, Patrick
SR-4
Rochester
1.81m
5' 11.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Spicer, Seth
SO-2
Alfred
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Mike Kowal Multi Meet
Dec 4, 2015
18
Abbott, Seth
SO-2
Ithaca
1.79m
5' 10.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
19
Emerson, Samuel
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.78m
5' 10"
Saints Holiday Relays
Dec 5, 2015
19
Cosgrove, Thomas
JR-3
St. John Fisher
1.78m
5' 10"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
19
Clippinger, Aaron
JR-3
RPI
1.78m
5' 10"
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
22
Finley, Mathew
SO-2
Alfred
1.75m
5' 8.75"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 4, 2015
High Jump (Women)
NYSCTC A 1.55m
NYSCTC B 1.40m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
0
Thomas, Sara
FR-1
Nazareth
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
0
Calzolari, Jessica
JR-3
RIT
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
0
Lydon, Carlin
St. John Fisher
1.43m
4' 8.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Turner, Marisa
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1.72m
5' 7.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
2
Parker, Lauren
FR-1
RPI
1.64m
5' 4.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
3
Meyer, Natalie
JR-3
Ithaca
1.63m
5' 4.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Soeder, Emily
SO-2
Nazareth
1.60m
5' 3"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
5
Salkind, Jillian
FR-1
RPI
1.59m
5' 2.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
6
Bartlett, Kylee
FR-1
Rochester
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
6
Lottes, Emily
SO-2
RPI
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
8
Hayes, Brianna
SO-2
Ithaca
1.55m
5' 1"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
8
Burkhart, Hailey
SR-4
RIT
1.55m
5' 1"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
8
Herringshaw, Nicole
FR-1
Utica
1.55m
5' 1"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
8
Folz, Gianna
FR-1
Ithaca
1.55m
5' 1"
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
8
Kelly, Grace
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.55m
5' 1"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
13
Sadowitz, Megan
FR-1
Alfred
1.53m
5' 0.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
16
Harkness, Taylor
SR-4
RIT
1.50m
4' 11"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
16
Rosser, Morgan
FR-1
St. Lawrence
1.50m
4' 11"
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
16
Swasey, Elizabeth
FR-1
Utica
1.50m
4' 11"
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
19
Rasania, Vishwa
SO-2
Hamilton
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
19
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
1.48m
4' 10.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
19
Brust, Haley
FR-1
St. John Fisher
1.48m
4' 10.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
22
Scarf, Allison
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
23
Pearce, Kate
SR-4
Utica
1.45m
4' 9"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
23
Homer, Abigail
SR-4
Hamilton
1.45m
4' 9"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
23
Gelotte, Leigh
FR-1
Hamilton
1.45m
4' 9"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
23
Reagan, Kassandra
SO-2
Ithaca
1.45m
4' 9"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
27
Francesconi, Sarah
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1.44m
4' 8.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
28
Clark, Katie
FR-1
RPI
1.43m
4' 8.25"
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
28
Bowers, Andreanna
SO-2
Rochester
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
28
Selkis, Elizabeth
JR-3
RPI
1.43m
4' 8.25"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
32
Grigg, Teresa
SR-4
St. Lawrence
1.42m
4' 7.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
Pole Vault (Men)
NYSCTC A 4.15m
NYSCTC B 3.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Maguire, Ethan
FR-1
RIT
4.92m
16' 1.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Whelton, Michael
SR-4
RIT
4.65m
15' 3"
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
2
Perez, Nicholas
SR-4
RIT
4.65m
15' 3"
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
4
White, Austin
JR-3
RIT
4.50m
14' 9"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
5
Rice, Patrick
SR-4
Rochester
4.45m
14' 7.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
6
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
SR-4
RPI
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
7
Teboe, Brandon
JR-3
Alfred State
4.25m
13' 11.25"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
7
Baxter, Nicholas
SO-2
RIT
4.25m
13' 11.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Matthews, Lee
FR-1
Ithaca
4.25m
13' 11.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Drill, Dan
JR-3
Ithaca
4.25m
13' 11.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Hentges, Mark
FR-1
Utica
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
11
Curran, Zach
FR-1
Alfred State
4.20m
13' 9.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Dorsey, David
SO-2
Ithaca
4.10m
13' 5.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Vetere, Joseph
FR-1
RPI
4.10m
13' 5.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Abbott, Seth
SO-2
Ithaca
4.10m
13' 5.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
JR-3
Ithaca
4.10m
13' 5.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Yeung, Steven
FR-1
RIT
4.05m
13' 3.5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
18
Bates, Jack
FR-1
RIT
4.00m
13' 1.5"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
18
Gonzalez, Enrico
SR-4
Hamilton
4.00m
13' 1.5"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
20
Blazier, Bradley
SO-2
Rochester
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
21
Jones, Justin
SO-2
RIT
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
22
Maddry, Conor
FR-1
RPI
3.85m
12' 7.5"
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
22
Lopez Haas, Pavel
SO-2
RPI
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
24
Markwardt, Jakob
FR-1
Ithaca
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
25
Battistelli, Tom
JR-3
Ithaca
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Spartan Regional Invite
Jan 15, 2016
26
Fitzgerald, Patrick
FR-1
Utica
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
Pole Vault (Women)
NYSCTC A 3.05m
NYSCTC B 2.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pitman, Katherine
SO-2
Ithaca
4.15m
13' 7.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
2
Rechen, Alex
SR-4
Ithaca
3.75m
12' 3.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
3
DeAngelo, Jessica
SO-2
RIT
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
4
Zaput, Amanda
JR-3
Ithaca
3.20m
10' 6"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
5
Lee, Abigail
SO-2
RIT
3.16m
10' 4.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
6
Swasey, Elizabeth
FR-1
Utica
3.15m
10' 4"
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
7
Redmond, Danyelle
SR-4
St. John Fisher
3.05m
10' 0"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
7
Schomp, Beth
SO-2
Ithaca
3.05m
10' 0"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
7
Lewis, Sara
SR-4
Hamilton
3.05m
10' 0"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Shaughnessy, Krissy
JR-3
RPI
3.01m
9' 10.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
11
Siciliano, Rachel
FR-1
Rochester
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
11
Jones, Sarah
FR-1
Rochester
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
13
Fake, Hannah
SO-2
St. Lawrence
2.86m
9' 4.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
14
Elia, Megan
FR-1
Utica
2.75m
9' 0.25"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
14
Cooper, Sierra
FR-1
RPI
2.75m
9' 0.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
Long Jump (Men)
NYSCTC A 6.55m
NYSCTC B 6.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
0
kemp, richard
Cobleskill
6.02m
19' 9"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Kuberka, Jonathan
Rochester
6.96m
22' 10"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Ng, Nicholas
RIT
6.47m
21' 2.75"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
McQuillen, Ryan
St. John Fisher
6.65m
21' 10"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Mendola, Dominic
RIT
6.03m
19' 9.5"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Cosgrove, Thomas
St. John Fisher
6.87m
22' 6.5"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
1
VanMarter, Mark
SO-2
St. John Fisher
7.21m
23' 8"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
3
Matthias, Aaron
SR-4
Ithaca
6.93m
22' 9"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
5
Malone, De'Marquis
SR-4
Ithaca
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
6
Diallo, Boubacar
SR-4
Rochester
6.81m
22' 4.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
7
Monaco, Alex
FR-1
RPI
6.76m
22' 2.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Fuentes, Brandon
SR-4
St. John Fisher
6.72m
22' 0.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
9
Rice, Patrick
SR-4
Rochester
6.69m
21' 11.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
10
White, Gordon
SO-2
St. Lawrence
6.65m
21' 10"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
12
DoDoo, Emmanuel
SR-4
RIT
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
13
Vitagliano, Matt
SO-2
RPI
6.59m
21' 7.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
14
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
SR-4
Rochester
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
16
Krouse, Richard
JR-3
Alfred State
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
16
Swiecki, Kyle
FR-1
Utica
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
18
Cote, Will
FR-1
RPI
6.36m
20' 10.5"
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
+0.0
19
Whelton, Michael
SR-4
RIT
6.35m
20' 10"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
20
Bull, Quayree
SO-2
Utica
6.32m
20' 9"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
20
Davis, Kyle
FR-1
Ithaca
6.32m
20' 9"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
22
Spicer, Seth
SO-2
Alfred
6.29m
20' 7.75"
Mike Kowal Multi Meet
Dec 4, 2015
+0.0
23
Mapes, Zach
SO-2
Alfred
6.23m
20' 5.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
24
Ruffing, Shane
SR-4
Utica
6.18m
20' 3.5"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
25
Rollins, Bryan
SO-2
St. John Fisher
6.16m
20' 2.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
26
Quintilliani, Sebastian
FR-1
St. Lawrence
6.14m
20' 1.75"
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
27
Roth, Sam
FR-1
Rochester
6.13m
20' 1.5"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
28
Lee, Roosevelt
JR-3
Ithaca
6.12m
20' 1"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
29
Cameron-Pressley, Spencer
FR-1
Alfred
6.07m
19' 11"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
31
Abbott, Seth
SO-2
Ithaca
6.02m
19' 9"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
31
Clippinger, Aaron
JR-3
RPI
6.02m
19' 9"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
34
Merchant, William
FR-1
St. Lawrence
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Middlebury Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
NYSCTC A 5.25m
NYSCTC B 4.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
0
Wilbur, Catherine
St. John Fisher
4.84m
15' 10.5"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Corretore, Allison
St. John Fisher
4.91m
16' 1.5"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Durawa, Sydney
Nazareth
4.73m
15' 6.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Bowers, Andreanna
Rochester
5.06m
16' 7.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
1
VanDenburgh, Emily
SR-4
Rochester
5.56m
18' 3"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
2
Wiatr, Sarah
SR-4
Utica
5.33m
17' 6"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
3
DeAngelis, Darcy
FR-1
RIT
5.31m
17' 5.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
4
Spiegel, Bobbi
JR-3
Rochester
5.24m
17' 2.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Deyo, Bonnie
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
5.23m
17' 2"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Folz, Gianna
FR-1
Ithaca
5.23m
17' 2"
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
7
Entress, Amanda
SR-4
Nazareth
5.22m
17' 1.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Williams, Emily
SR-4
Ithaca
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
9
Bresnahan, Angel
SO-2
Alfred State
5.18m
17' 0"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
10
Au, Sandra
SR-4
Rochester
5.14m
16' 10.5"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
11
Meyer, Natalie
JR-3
Ithaca
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
12
Bartlett, Kylee
FR-1
Rochester
5.08m
16' 8"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
14
Dowling, Elizabeth
SR-4
Ithaca
5.04m
16' 6.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
14
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
FR-1
Nazareth
5.04m
16' 6.5"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
16
Hahn, Haley
JR-3
RPI
5.01m
16' 5.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
17
Hayes, Brianna
SO-2
Ithaca
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
18
Calzolari, Jessica
JR-3
RIT
4.97m
16' 3.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
19
Pawlewicz, Erica
FR-1
St. John Fisher
4.93m
16' 2.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
19
Beckley, Jordan
FR-1
Ithaca
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
19
Burkhart, Hailey
SR-4
RIT
4.93m
16' 2.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
22
Beezer, Katie
JR-3
Rochester
4.92m
16' 1.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
22
Igbokwe, Yvette
SR-4
Rochester
4.92m
16' 1.75"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
24
Reagan, Kassandra
SO-2
Ithaca
4.91m
16' 1.5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
26
Turner, Marisa
SR-4
St. Lawrence
4.89m
16' 0.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
27
Scarf, Allison
SR-4
St. Lawrence
4.86m
15' 11.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
29
Salkind, Jillian
FR-1
RPI
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
29
Agnew, Paige
JR-3
Ithaca
4.83m
15' 10.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
31
Young, Emily
SO-2
RIT
4.75m
15' 7"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
32
Kelly, Grace
FR-1
St. Lawrence
4.74m
15' 6.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
33
Fiore, Holly
SO-2
Alfred State
4.73m
15' 6.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
35
Miller, Andrea
SR-4
RIT
4.71m
15' 5.5"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
36
Wright, Anyah
SO-2
Rochester
4.68m
15' 4.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
36
Kelly, Christine
SR-4
Ithaca
4.68m
15' 4.25"
2016 Cornell Southern Tier Collegiate Open
Jan 8, 2016
+0.0
38
Pompey, Kristen
SR-4
Ithaca
4.67m
15' 4"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
39
Rasania, Vishwa
SO-2
Hamilton
4.60m
15' 1.25"
Middlebury Winter Classic
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
NYSCTC A 13.40m
NYSCTC B 12.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
0
kemp, richard
Cobleskill
13.00m
42' 8"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
0
Roth, Sam
Rochester
12.68m
41' 7.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
+0.0
1
Diallo, Boubacar
SR-4
Rochester
14.74m
48' 4.5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
2
Ruffing, Shane
SR-4
Utica
14.12m
46' 4"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
3
Malone, De'Marquis
SR-4
Ithaca
14.00m
45' 11.25"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
+0.0
4
Vitagliano, Matt
SO-2
RPI
13.82m
45' 4.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
5
Fuentes, Brandon
SR-4
St. John Fisher
13.64m
44' 9"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
6
VanMarter, Mark
SO-2
St. John Fisher
13.40m
43' 11.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
DoDoo, Emmanuel
SR-4
RIT
13.40m
43' 11.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
8
Arika, Alex
FR-1
Ithaca
13.33m
43' 9"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
9
Ng, Nicholas
JR-3
RIT
13.16m
43' 2.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
10
Kilekwang, Leonard
SR-4
Hamilton
13.13m
43' 1"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
11
Osaheni, Joseph
FR-1
RPI
13.11m
43' 0.25"
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
13
Scheuer, Luca
SO-2
RPI
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
14
Viscardi, Daniel
JR-3
St. Lawrence
12.90m
42' 4"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
15
Quintilliani, Sebastian
FR-1
St. Lawrence
12.84m
42' 1.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
16
McQuillen, Ryan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.75m
41' 10"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
17
Swiecki, Kyle
FR-1
Utica
12.72m
41' 8.75"
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
18
Morissette, Bradley
FR-1
RIT
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
20
Lieberman, Alex
SO-2
RPI
12.64m
41' 5.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
21
Davis-Smith, Canon
FR-1
Utica
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
+0.0
22
Davis, Kyle
FR-1
Ithaca
12.45m
40' 10.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
23
Lienhard, Matthew
FR-1
RIT
12.40m
40' 8.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
24
Mapes, Zach
SO-2
Alfred
12.38m
40' 7.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
25
Finley, Mathew
SO-2
Alfred
12.37m
40' 7"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
25
Thiam, Bilal
FR-1
Utica
12.37m
40' 7"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
27
Bonnet, Claude
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
12.29m
40' 4"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
28
Quintana, Trevor
JR-3
RPI
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
29
Schools, Jordan
FR-1
Alfred
12.17m
39' 11.25"
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
30
Bouchard, Taylor
SO-2
St. Lawrence
12.07m
39' 7.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
31
Maxwell, Eddie
JR-3
RPI
12.06m
39' 7"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
32
Cohen, Noah
SO-2
Ithaca
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
NYSCTC A 10.70m
NYSCTC B 9.76m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wiatr, Sarah
SR-4
Utica
12.01m
39' 5"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
+0.0
2
DeAngelis, Darcy
FR-1
RIT
11.23m
36' 10.25"
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
3
Entress, Amanda
SR-4
Nazareth
11.00m
36' 1.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
+0.0
4
VanDenburgh, Emily
SR-4
Rochester
10.92m
35' 10"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
5
Scarf, Allison
SR-4
St. Lawrence
10.68m
35' 0.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
Selkis, Elizabeth
JR-3
RPI
10.64m
34' 11"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
6
Rosser, Morgan
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.64m
34' 11"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
8
Kelly, Christine
SR-4
Ithaca
10.45m
34' 3.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
9
Buehler, Vicky
SO-2
RPI
10.44m
34' 3"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
10
Wilbur, Catherine
JR-3
St. John Fisher
10.32m
33' 10.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
11
Williams, Emily
SR-4
Ithaca
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
+0.0
11
Au, Sandra
SR-4
Rochester
10.29m
33' 9.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
11
Jenkins, Jade
JR-3
Utica
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
+0.0
14
Atwell-Chwazik, Alycia
FR-1
Nazareth
10.27m
33' 8.5"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
+0.0
15
Miller, Andrea
SR-4
RIT
10.25m
33' 7.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
16
Deyo, Bonnie
SR-4
Union (N.Y.)
10.17m
33' 4.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
+0.0
17
Spiegel, Bobbi
JR-3
Rochester
10.16m
33' 4"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
17
Smith, Colleen
JR-3
Ithaca
10.16m
33' 4"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
19
Riccitelli, Holly
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.07m
33' 0.5"
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
20
Magre, Saragrace
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
+0.0
21
Kelly, Grace
FR-1
St. Lawrence
9.98m
32' 9"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
+0.0
22
Mazur, Monica
JR-3
RPI
9.95m
32' 7.75"
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
+0.0
23
Schomp, Beth
SO-2
Ithaca
9.92m
32' 6.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
NYSCTC A 13.70m
NYSCTC B 11.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
0
Malone, Sean
RIT
12.85m
42' 2"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
0
Callis, Thomas
RIT
13.02m
42' 8.75"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Koehler, Kyle
SR-4
St. John Fisher
16.65m
54' 7.5"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
2
Yeastedt, Tyler
SR-4
RPI
15.86m
52' 0.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Kaczmarek, Samuel
JR-3
Utica
15.47m
50' 9.25"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
4
Vuolo, Brandon
SR-4
Nazareth
15.26m
50' 0.75"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
5
Heedram, Keanu
FR-1
Utica
15.02m
49' 3.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Bishop, Ian
SR-4
Alfred
14.88m
48' 10"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
7
Cass III, Larry
JR-3
Ithaca
14.42m
47' 3.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Kasson, Scott
SR-4
St. Lawrence
14.37m
47' 1.75"
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
9
Presthus, Anders
SO-2
Alfred
14.16m
46' 5.5"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
10
Sorrentino, Adam
SO-2
Rochester
13.98m
45' 10.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Bonk, Sam
JR-3
Utica
13.81m
45' 3.75"
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
12
Edic, Thomas
SO-2
Utica
13.59m
44' 7"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
13
Berardelli, Dylan
SR-4
Hamilton
13.54m
44' 5.25"
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
14
Mountain, Benjamin
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
13.52m
44' 4.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
15
Pesanello, Mike
JR-3
RPI
13.46m
44' 2"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
16
Keller, Sam
SO-2
RPI
13.20m
43' 3.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
17
Robinson, Jonathan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
13.04m
42' 9.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
19
Terry, Sean
SR-4
RIT
12.91m
42' 4.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
21
Mathewson, Ross
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
22
Spicer, Seth
SO-2
Alfred
12.78m
41' 11.25"
Mike Kowal Multi Meet
Dec 4, 2015
23
Russell, Andrew
SR-4
Utica
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
24
Evans, Mickey
SO-2
RIT
12.66m
41' 6.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
25
Darling, Zachery
FR-1
RIT
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
26
Nunez, Jeffery
JR-3
Alfred
12.57m
41' 3"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
27
Kukfa, Dave
JR-3
RIT
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
28
Reitz, Nicholas
FR-1
Alfred
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
29
Markum, CJ
SO-2
RPI
12.38m
40' 7.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
30
Cherney, Sam
JR-3
Ithaca
12.37m
40' 7"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
31
Robens, Dan
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
31
Marina, Chris
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
33
Hancock, Tyler
SO-2
Nazareth
12.24m
40' 2"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
34
Babcock, Dylan
FR-1
St. Lawrence
12.21m
40' 0.75"
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
35
Terano, Robert
JR-3
Ithaca
12.16m
39' 10.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
36
Jackson, Aaron
SO-2
Utica
12.10m
39' 8.5"
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
37
Coburn, Timothy
JR-3
Alfred State
12.09m
39' 8"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
38
Goggins, Joseph
FR-1
Utica
12.03m
39' 5.75"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
39
Rice, Patrick
SR-4
Rochester
11.98m
39' 3.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
39
Hoover, Jon
JR-3
Utica
11.98m
39' 3.75"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
41
Barraza, Christian
FR-1
Rochester
11.85m
38' 10.5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
42
Schwartz, Benjamin
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
43
Matthews, Lee
FR-1
Ithaca
11.71m
38' 5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
44
Kims, Donovan
SR-4
St. John Fisher
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
44
Manford, Jude
FR-1
Utica
11.60m
38' 0.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
Shot Put (Women)
NYSCTC A 11.20m
NYSCTC B 9.45m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
0
Hall, Amanda
Rochester
12.08m
39' 7.75"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Kothor, Victoire
SO-2
Alfred State
13.85m
45' 5.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
2
Smith, Brandy
JR-3
Ithaca
13.31m
43' 8"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
3
Wood, Meghann
SO-2
St. Lawrence
12.87m
42' 2.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Goldman, Alexandra
JR-3
Rochester
12.82m
42' 0.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Bush, Kendra
JR-3
RIT
12.62m
41' 5"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
6
Lu, Charis
SO-2
Ithaca
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
8
Boylan, Francesca
JR-3
Ithaca
11.77m
38' 7.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
9
Ukleja, Andrea
SR-4
RPI
11.38m
37' 4"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Folk, Marissa
FR-1
RPI
11.05m
36' 3"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
11
Fales, Emily
FR-1
Utica
11.02m
36' 2"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
12
Santarelli-Hansen, Shayna
FR-1
Utica
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
13
Stimpson, Jenifer
FR-1
Utica
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
14
Wilson, Melinda
JR-3
RPI
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
15
Noonan, Caitlin
SO-2
Ithaca
10.58m
34' 8.5"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
16
Palacios, Yvonne
JR-3
Ithaca
10.50m
34' 5.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
17
Ferguson, Molly
FR-1
Utica
10.47m
34' 4.25"
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
18
Halley, Catherine
JR-3
Rochester
10.45m
34' 3.5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
19
Burkhart, Hailey
SR-4
RIT
10.44m
34' 3"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
20
Scarf, Allison
SR-4
St. Lawrence
10.33m
33' 10.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
21
Norberg, Sara
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.26m
33' 8"
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
22
Ngwu, Princess
FR-1
St. Lawrence
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
23
Pompey, Kristen
SR-4
Ithaca
10.04m
32' 11.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
24
Mountain, Alyssa
JR-3
St. John Fisher
10.02m
32' 10.5"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
25
Freedman, Aurora
FR-1
RPI
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
26
Zizzo, Nikki
FR-1
Utica
9.95m
32' 7.75"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
27
Hoven, MacKenzie
JR-3
Utica
9.90m
32' 5.75"
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
28
Giga, Mara
FR-1
RPI
9.88m
32' 5"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
29
Anderson, Haley
JR-3
Alfred State
9.83m
32' 3"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
30
Bartlett, Kylee
FR-1
Rochester
9.76m
32' 0.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
31
Nuzzi, Renee
SO-2
RPI
9.66m
31' 8.5"
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
32
Wojciechowski, Julia
FR-1
RIT
9.58m
31' 5.25"
Brockport Mid-Season Classic
Feb 6, 2016
33
Carter, Da'Jasia
FR-1
Alfred State
9.57m
31' 4.75"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
34
Corretore, Allison
JR-3
St. John Fisher
9.53m
31' 3.25"
RIT Tiger Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
Weight Throw (Men)
NYSCTC A 14.30m
NYSCTC B 11.60m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
0
Terry, Sean
RIT
12.01m
39' 5"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Rivera, Luis
SR-4
Nazareth
20.45m
67' 1.25"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
Yeastedt, Tyler
SR-4
RPI
17.85m
58' 6.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Pesanello, Mike
JR-3
RPI
17.15m
56' 3.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
4
Berardelli, Dylan
SR-4
Hamilton
16.76m
55' 0"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Kasson, Scott
SR-4
St. Lawrence
16.59m
54' 5.25"
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
6
Hancock, Tyler
SO-2
Nazareth
16.31m
53' 6.25"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
7
Nunez, Jeffery
JR-3
Alfred
15.88m
52' 1.25"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
8
Vuolo, Brandon
SR-4
Nazareth
15.44m
50' 8"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Mathewson, Ross
FR-1
St. John Fisher
15.30m
50' 2.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Cass III, Larry
JR-3
Ithaca
15.24m
50' 0"
Ithaca Quad Meet
Jan 22, 2016
11
Heedram, Keanu
FR-1
Utica
15.01m
49' 3"
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
12
Hoover, Jon
JR-3
Utica
14.78m
48' 6"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
13
Russell, Andrew
SR-4
Utica
14.66m
48' 1.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
14
Cherney, Sam
JR-3
Ithaca
14.61m
47' 11.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Kaczmarek, Samuel
JR-3
Utica
14.52m
47' 7.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Bonk, Sam
JR-3
Utica
14.22m
46' 8"
Utica College Jen & Todd Hutton Invitational
Dec 12, 2015
17
Sorrentino, Adam
SO-2
Rochester
13.86m
45' 5.75"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
18
Babcock, Dylan
FR-1
St. Lawrence
13.85m
45' 5.25"
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
19
Rydell, Anthony
FR-1
Utica
13.83m
45' 4.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
20
Mountain, Benjamin
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
13.72m
45' 0.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
21
Porterfield, Malcolm
FR-1
RPI
13.63m
44' 8.75"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
22
DeBoer, Bryce
SR-4
St. Lawrence
13.62m
44' 8.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
23
Koehler, Kyle
SR-4
St. John Fisher
13.50m
44' 3.5"
Brockport Early Season Invite
Dec 5, 2015
24
Shakour, Gabe
JR-3
Ithaca
13.21m
43' 4.25"
2016 Marc Deneault Invitational Cornell
Feb 20, 2016
25
Campbell, Steven
SR-4
Alfred State
12.97m
42' 6.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 22, 2016
26
Fleming, Chris
FR-1
St. Lawrence
12.81m
42' 0.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
27
Robinson, Jonathan
FR-1
St. John Fisher
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
28
Curran, Michael
FR-1
Union (N.Y.)
12.67m
41' 7"
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
29
Marina, Chris
SO-2
Union (N.Y.)
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Art Farnham Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
30
Terano, Robert
JR-3
Ithaca
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
31
Edic, Thomas
SO-2
Utica
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
32
Presthus, Anders
SO-2
Alfred
12.45m
40' 10.25"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
33
Keller, Sam
SO-2
RPI
12.44m
40' 9.75"
Bowdoin Quad Meet
Jan 15, 2016
34
Darling, Zachery
FR-1
RIT
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
35
Schwartz, Benjamin
JR-3
Union (N.Y.)
12.24m
40' 2"
Art Farnham Invitational
Jan 30, 2016
36
Hess, Connor
JR-3
Rochester
12.19m
40' 0"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
38
Malin, Patrick
SO-2
Hamilton
11.82m
38' 9.5"
2016 Colgate Class of 1932 Invitational
Feb 13, 2016
39
Jackson, Aaron
SO-2
Utica
11.71m
38' 5"
Utica College Doris Miga Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
Weight Throw (Women)
NYSCTC A 14.40m
NYSCTC B 10.30m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
0
Goldman, Alexandra
Rochester
15.50m
50' 10.25"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
0
Bush, Kendra
RIT
13.53m
44' 4.75"
RIT Early Season Invitational
Dec 10, 2015
1
Smith, Brandy
JR-3
Ithaca
18.46m
60' 6.75"
NCAA Division III Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 11, 2016
2
Kothor, Victoire
SO-2
Alfred State
16.68m
54' 8.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Palacios, Yvonne
JR-3
Ithaca
15.71m
51' 6.5"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
4
Ukleja, Andrea
SR-4
RPI
15.54m
51' 0"
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
6
Noonan, Caitlin
SO-2
Ithaca
14.79m
48' 6.25"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
7
Mountain, Alyssa
JR-3
St. John Fisher
14.17m
46' 6"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
8
Folk, Marissa
FR-1
RPI
14.10m
46' 3.25"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
9
Boylan, Francesca
JR-3
Ithaca
13.96m
45' 9.75"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Conners, Leah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
13.72m
45' 0.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Forney, Megan
JR-3
Rochester
13.49m
44' 3.25"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
13
Lu, Charis
SO-2
Ithaca
13.46m
44' 2"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
13
Nuzzi, Renee
SO-2
RPI
13.46m
44' 2"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
15
Hyde, Brynn
SO-2
Alfred
13.44m
44' 1.25"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
16
Hull, Emily
SO-2
Hamilton
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
17
Regan, Eibhlin
JR-3
Rochester
12.74m
41' 9.75"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
18
Baker, Kourtney
FR-1
Ithaca
12.54m
41' 1.75"
Empire 8 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
19
Harte, Brianna
FR-1
RPI
12.47m
40' 11"
2016 Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Feb 6, 2016
20
Halley, Catherine
JR-3
Rochester
12.43m
40' 9.5"
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
21
Hoven, MacKenzie
JR-3
Utica
12.18m
39' 11.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
22
Dignan, Mariah
JR-3
St. Lawrence
12.15m
39' 10.5"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
23
Stearns, Allyson
FR-1
Ithaca
11.92m
39' 1.25"
2015 Cornell Greg Page Relays
Dec 5, 2015
24
Potter, Jessica
FR-1
St. Lawrence
11.79m
38' 8.25"
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
25
Wojciechowski, Julia
FR-1
RIT
11.25m
36' 11"
Liberty League Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 13, 2016
26
Hall, Amanda
SR-4
Rochester
11.20m
36' 9"
Golden Eagle Invite
Feb 20, 2016
27
Fales, Emily
FR-1
Utica
11.19m
36' 8.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
28
Ngwu, Princess
FR-1
St. Lawrence
11.03m
36' 2.25"
SLU FAST CHANCE QUALIFIER
Mar 4, 2016
29
Smith, Taylor
SO-2
Nazareth
10.81m
35' 5.75"
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
30
Ferguson, Molly
FR-1
Utica
10.77m
35' 4"
Utica College Clark Invitational
Jan 16, 2016
31
Bell, Gabby
FR-1
Nazareth
10.69m
35' 1"
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
32
Stimpson, Jenifer
FR-1
Utica
10.68m
35' 0.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
33
Hunt, Shantia
FR-1
Utica
10.63m
34' 10.5"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
34
Jackson, India
SO-2
Utica
10.52m
34' 6.25"
Continental Indoor Track & Field Invitational
Jan 23, 2016
35
Zizzo, Nikki
FR-1
Utica
10.35m
33' 11.5"
Utica College Pioneer Invitational
Feb 20, 2016
Pentathlon (Women)
NYSCTC B 2100
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Burkhart, Hailey
SR-4
RIT
3273
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Bartlett, Kylee
FR-1
Rochester
3245
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
3
Meyer, Natalie
JR-3
Ithaca
2953
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
4
Hayes, Brianna
SO-2
Ithaca
2929
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Calzolari, Jessica
JR-3
RIT
2752
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
6
Bowers, Andreanna
SO-2
Rochester
2666
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
7
Pompey, Kristen
SR-4
Ithaca
2589
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
8
Corretore, Allison
JR-3
St. John Fisher
2580
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
9
Grigg, Teresa
SR-4
St. Lawrence
2515
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Beezer, Katie
JR-3
Rochester
2511
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Agnew, Paige
JR-3
Ithaca
2489
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Scarf, Allison
SR-4
St. Lawrence
2478
Saints Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2016
13
Lee, Samantha
SO-2
RPI
2297
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
14
Fiore, Holly
SO-2
Alfred State
2295
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
15
Larkin, Catherine
SO-2
Ithaca
2254
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
Heptathlon (Men)
NYSCTC B 3000
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Rice, Patrick
SR-4
Rochester
4980
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
2
Whelton, Michael
SR-4
RIT
4661
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
3
Spicer, Seth
SO-2
Alfred
4542
Mike Kowal Multi Meet
Dec 4, 2015
4
Abbott, Seth
SO-2
Ithaca
4439
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
5
Krouse, Richard
JR-3
Alfred State
4363
ECAC DIII Indoor Track & Field Championship
Mar 4, 2016
6
Haskin, zachary
FR-1
Cobleskill
4225
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
7
Cosgrove, Thomas
JR-3
St. John Fisher
4135
Brockport Golden Eagle Multi & Invitational
Jan 29, 2016
8
Matthews, Lee
FR-1
Ithaca
3938
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
9
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
SR-4
RPI
3917
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
10
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
JR-3
Ithaca
3764
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
11
Swiecki, Kyle
FR-1
Utica
3744
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
12
Curran, Zach
FR-1
Alfred State
3633
NYSCTC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 26, 2016
13
Hawley, Jake
FR-1
Alfred State
3568
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
14
Teboe, Brandon
JR-3
Alfred State
3357
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016
15
Brown, Alex
SO-2
Alfred State
3289
Ithaca College Bomber Invitational
Feb 6, 2016