2017 NCAA Div. III Outdoor Qualifying (FINAL)

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 10.42 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017 4.0
2 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 10.43 2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017 3.1
3 Winters, Ernest JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 10.46 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
4 Watkins, Jamal JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 10.47 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.0
5 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 10.52 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
6 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 10.55 2017 Coach P Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.7
7 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 10.57 2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017 3.1
8 Burnett, Brian SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 10.59 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
9 Foster, Rasheed SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.60 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 3.5
9 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 10.60 SRU Open Apr 20, 2017 1.8
11 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 10.61 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 3.8
12 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.62 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.5
12 Berry, Louis SO-2 Mount Union 10.62 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
14 Rothering, Zach SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.63 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 3.4
14 Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 10.63 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
16 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 10.64 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.1
16 James, Rhoman SO-2 Centre 10.64 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
16 Johnson, Bryce JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.64 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.7
16 Bohlinger, Luke SO-2 Redlands 10.64 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.0
20 Egbujor, Emmanuel SO-2 Augsburg 10.67 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.7
20 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 10.67 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.3
22 Shrewsbury, Andrew SR-4 Mount Union 10.68 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 2.3
22 Brown, Marquis JR-3 Texas Lutheran 10.68 UIW Invitational Apr 7, 2017 2.6
24 Nda, Dominic JR-3 UMass Boston 10.69 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 1.8
25 Williams, Stanley FR-1 Bluffton 10.70 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.3
26 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 10.71 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
26 Pegan, Hugh JR-3 Occidental 10.71 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.0
26 Coolidge, Blake SR-4 Tufts 10.71 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.0
26 Morton, Eric JR-3 Moravian 10.71 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.0
30 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.72 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
30 Speegle, Myles SR-4 Redlands 10.72 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.0
32 Koenecke, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 10.73 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.4
33 Riggins, Matt SO-2 Stevenson 10.74 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.0
33 Truman, Evan SR-4 Lynchburg 10.74 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Invitational Mar 25, 2017 1.7
33 Hightower, Dior SR-4 Rowan 10.74 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
36 Jones, Darren FR-1 Texas Lutheran 10.75 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 1.9
36 Smith-Brewer, Undre SR-4 Augsburg 10.75 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.4
36 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 10.75 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.0
36 May, Evion SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.75 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.7
36 Sekyere, Yaw FR-1 Bowdoin 10.75 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
36 Hall, Ricky FR-1 UT-Tyler 10.75 Skechers Performance Carl Kight Invitational Apr 6, 2017 3.7
42 Clemons, Caleb SO-2 Webster 10.76 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017 1.7
42 Jones, Steven SO-2 Rowan 10.76 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
44 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
44 Sparks-Moffett, Brandon JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 10.77 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.9
44 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 10.77 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
44 Niemiec, Alexander JR-3 Springfield 10.77 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.9
44 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 10.77 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 2.3
44 George, Chad FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10.77 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.0
44 Eberhardt, Kurt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 10.77 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 11.59 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
2 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 11.66 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.6
3 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 11.70 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 4.0
4 Brooks, Ajai SO-2 Denison 11.74 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 2.7
5 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 11.78 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 2.4
6 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.81 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.5
7 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 11.84 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 3.4
8 Clarke, Oniesha SO-2 Misericordia 11.87 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 0.5
9 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 11.89 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 0.3
10 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.93 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
11 Goedecke, Katie JR-3 Mount Union 11.94 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.4
12 Hyde, Andrea FR-1 Illinois College 11.95 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 0.4
13 Johnson, Chelsea SO-2 Methodist 11.98 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.6
13 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 11.98 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.5
15 Culver, Jovani FR-1 Methodist 11.99 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 4.0
16 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 12.00 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.4
17 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 12.01 Rex Foster Open Apr 7, 2017 2.9
17 Hocker, Cassie SR-4 Coe 12.01 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.2
19 Grammas, Eleni SO-2 RIC 12.02 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.7
19 Luscier, Courtney JR-3 Springfield 12.02 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.4
21 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 12.03 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 3.3
22 Nweke, Nkolika JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 12.04 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.3
23 Johnson, Daijana FR-1 Mount Union 12.05 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 3.6
24 Worachek, Kelsey JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.07 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.0
24 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 12.07 Lee Calhoun Memorial Apr 15, 2017 3.4
26 Moore, Amanda SR-4 Cortland St. 12.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.4
27 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 12.10 Mount Union John Homon Open Apr 7, 2017 3.6
28 Feeney, Alexa JR-3 Carleton 12.11 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.4
29 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 12.12 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 +0.0
29 Potts, Jhanel FR-1 Southern Maine 12.12 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.8
29 Menkiti, Michelle FR-1 MIT 12.12 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
32 Lawrence, Nia SR-4 Rowan 12.13 Oscar Moore Track and Field Invitational Apr 8, 2017 3.7
33 Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 12.14 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 2.6
33 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 12.14 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017 1.6
33 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 12.14 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 1.4
36 Trice, Kayla FR-1 Oglethorpe 12.16 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
36 Harris, Alisha FR-1 U. of Chicago 12.16 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.4
38 Fugate, Alice JR-3 Rhodes 12.17 SAA Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 3.0
38 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 12.17 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.3
38 Woyak, Kaitlin SO-2 Wis.-Stout 12.17 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.0
38 Thompson, Naji SO-2 Dickinson 12.17 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.6
42 Myers, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 12.18 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 1.8
43 Green, Kennedy SO-2 Williams 12.20 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
43 Miller, Tajah SO-2 Eastern Mennonite 12.20 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017 3.6
45 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 12.21 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 2.3
46 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 12.22 Doane - Nebraska Wesleyan Dual 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.0
47 Wutz, Camille JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 12.23 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 3.4
47 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 12.23 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
47 Wandy, Alexa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 12.23 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 2.0
50 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.24 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.2

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Witt, Parker JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 20.99 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -0.1
2 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.16 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
3 Wojt, Calden FR-1 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.23 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
3 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 21.23 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.4
5 Fleming, Matt FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.26 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
6 Ellis, Isaiah SO-2 Dubuque 21.29 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
7 Brown, Marquis JR-3 Texas Lutheran 21.31 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 3.2
8 Mumford, Shai SO-2 Rowan 21.32 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.1
8 Petties - Jackson, Juwan JR-3 Misericordia 21.32 2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017 1.4
10 Williams, Devonte SR-4 Stevenson 21.33 2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017 1.4
11 Davis, Jeremiah FR-1 Greenville 21.34 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017 3.8
12 Watkins, Jamal JR-3 Birmingham-Southern 21.35 2017 Kentucky Relays May 6, 2017 1.7
12 Pegan, Hugh JR-3 Occidental 21.35 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
14 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 21.37 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
15 Gambill, Nicodemus JR-3 Utica 21.38 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.1
15 Timmons, Craig SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 21.38 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
17 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 21.43 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.1
18 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 21.46 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
19 Scott, Ryan JR-3 Christopher Newport 21.47 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.1
19 Mihelich, Jake SR-4 Linfield 21.47 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
21 Green, Cole SR-4 Transylvania 21.49 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.1
21 Kaiser, Daniel SO-2 Spalding 21.49 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.1
23 Snyder, Richard SR-4 Sul Ross St. 21.50 2017 American Southwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.8
24 Jones, Byron SO-2 Sul Ross St. 21.52 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017 2.1
25 Olsen, Karl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 21.56 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8
26 Johnson, Jeh SR-4 Occidental 21.57 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
26 Jordan, Calvin SO-2 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.57 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
28 Thompson, Darren FR-1 Buffalo State 21.58 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.1
28 Saucier, Eli JR-3 Hamilton 21.58 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.4
30 Richardville, Patrick JR-3 Trine 21.59 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 1.9
31 Albritten, Tre JR-3 MIT 21.61 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.5
32 Williams, Jerry SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 21.62 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 -1.3
33 Hardy, Jaevon JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 21.63 Presidents AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 2.0
33 Ekholm, Anthony SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 21.63 USF Invitational Apr 21, 2017 1.2
33 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 21.63 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.5
36 Unrath, Cameron SR-4 Geneva 21.64 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 2.0
36 Wimbish, Justin JR-3 Central College 21.64 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
36 Jordan, Ben SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 21.64 Ashton May Invitational Apr 8, 2017 4.0
39 Griffin, Jalen SR-4 Benedictine (Ill.) 21.65 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 2.7
39 Jones, Steven SO-2 Rowan 21.65 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 2.5
41 Liebel, Robert JR-3 Buffalo State 21.66 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 0.1
42 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 21.67 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.4
42 Leverette, Jordan SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 21.67 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017 0.3
42 Franklin, Erik SR-4 Coe 21.67 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.6
42 Crenshaw, Johnny JR-3 Wesley 21.67 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
46 Newman, Danny SR-4 MIT 21.68 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.2
47 Zenon, Christian SO-2 Millikin 21.70 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.9
48 Kardonsky, Anthony SO-2 Tufts 21.71 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 0.4
48 Dobbins, Cameron SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 21.71 Golden Ram Invitational Mar 25, 2017 0.8
48 Zmolek, Aaron FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 21.71 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.8

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 23.67 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
2 Rodriguez, Lisa SR-4 Aurora 23.96 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
3 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 23.99 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
4 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 24.03 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 29, 2017 2.8
5 Bland, Dani SO-2 Emory 24.26 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 +0.0
6 Abraham, Tyra JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24.36 2017 Pomona-Pitzer T&F Invite Apr 8, 2017 1.4
7 Allen, Paige SR-4 PSU-Behrend 24.39 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.6
8 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.49 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 1.2
9 Celen, Amber JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 24.51 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017 -1.8
9 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 24.51 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 2.4
11 Uhunmwangho, Success FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 24.53 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.6
11 Jones, Teylor SO-2 Wartburg 24.53 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
13 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 24.55 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
14 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 24.61 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.6
15 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 24.62 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 2.1
16 Berry, Catherine SO-2 Hamilton 24.66 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.6
17 Madda, Celeste SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 24.67 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
17 Truesdel, Kayla JR-3 Frostburg State 24.67 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 2.6
19 Adams, Rachael FR-1 Mount Union 24.68 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 0.5
20 Gunnarsson, Elina JR-3 North Park 24.69 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.8
21 Gardner, Briana SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.70 Monmouth Fighting Scots Outdoor May 6, 2017 -1.1
22 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 24.76 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
22 Myers, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 24.76 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
24 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 24.77 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 1.5
25 Greene, Asia SR-4 George Fox 24.78 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 1.5
26 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 24.80 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017 2.8
26 Nweke, Nkolika JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 24.80 SCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
28 Menkiti, Michelle FR-1 MIT 24.81 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 1.6
29 Noland, Gabrielle FR-1 Loras 24.82 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
30 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 24.84 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
31 Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 24.86 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 3.7
31 Fischer, Claire SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 24.86 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.2
33 Yudelevitch, Emma SO-2 Occidental 24.90 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017 -1.6
33 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 24.90 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.8
35 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 24.91 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.4
36 Sonsalla, Hannah JR-3 Macalester 24.93 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 4.0
37 Spear, Mallory SR-4 Buena Vista 24.94 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 1.0
38 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 24.96 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.5
39 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 24.99 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 1.1
40 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 25.01 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 2.3
40 Streeter, Elizsha SR-4 Wesley 25.01 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017 -0.7
42 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 25.02 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -1.6
43 Willhite, Hannah FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 25.03 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 2.5
44 Green, Kennedy SO-2 Williams 25.06 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 -0.6
45 Beeman, Alison FR-1 Dubuque 25.08 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017 0.4
46 Johnson, Chelsea SO-2 Methodist 25.09 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017 0.3
46 Helmle, Tessa SR-4 Wartburg 25.09 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 2.0
48 Martin, Mary FR-1 U. of Chicago 25.10 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
49 Kang, Eleanor SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.11 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.5
50 Williams, Denver SO-2 Williams 25.12 MIT vs. Williams Dual Apr 15, 2017 -0.6

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Marquis JR-3 Texas Lutheran 47.01 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
2 Denman, Ross SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 47.19 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
3 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 47.35 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
4 Valentine, Ethan JR-3 Calvin 47.46 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017
5 Klamm, Carl SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 47.50 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
6 Mihelich, Jake SR-4 Linfield 47.64 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
6 Wahner, Nathan SR-4 Case Western 47.64 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
8 Wetterling, Chase SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 47.72 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
9 Mikel, Patrick FR-1 Loras 47.73 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
10 Boamah, Edward FR-1 Worcester State 47.78 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
11 Reschke, Ethan SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 47.82 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
11 Gourde, Irie SR-4 Brandeis 47.82 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
13 Greene, Erran SO-2 Methodist 47.90 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
14 Powers, Ryan SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 47.92 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
15 Halton, Eric JR-3 Salisbury 47.93 2017 Lions Invitational Apr 28, 2017
16 Polk, Chris SO-2 George Fox 47.94 Oregon Twilight May 5, 2017
17 Tupper, Josh JR-3 Widener 47.96 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
18 Barrett-Jackson, Gabriel JR-3 Occidental 47.97 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
19 Paske, Jimmy SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 48.00 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
20 Digby, A.J. FR-1 Mount Union 48.05 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
20 Smith, Isaac SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 48.05 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
22 Klamm, Patrick SR-4 Bethel (Minn.) 48.10 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
23 Johnson, Jeh SR-4 Occidental 48.13 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
24 Freeland, Honorio SR-4 Widener 48.19 2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017
25 Velasquez, Zach JR-3 Texas Lutheran 48.20 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
26 Neff, Tyler JR-3 Mount Union 48.23 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Francis, Joshua JR-3 La Verne 48.26 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
28 Messana, Paul SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 48.30 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017
29 Haynes, Lamont FR-1 Bridgewater St. 48.32 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
29 Staver, Warren JR-3 WPI 48.32 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
31 Muellers, Tobias JR-3 Williams 48.33 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
32 Erickson, Isaac FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 48.34 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
33 Pointer, Colfay FR-1 Dubuque 48.35 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
33 Sikora, Cody FR-1 Buffalo State 48.35 Towson Invitational 2017 Apr 15, 2017
33 Swanson, Jeffrey JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 48.35 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
36 Grandlic, Ryan SR-4 St. Norbert 48.36 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
37 Parkinson, Jovanni SR-4 Farmingdale St. 48.42 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
38 Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 48.43 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
39 White, Trey SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 48.44 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
40 Crouse, Brant SR-4 Rochester 48.45 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
41 Schmelz, Zach JR-3 Salisbury 48.46 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
42 Booker, Jordan FR-1 DePauw 48.48 Indiana DIII Track and Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
43 Poore, Jesse SR-4 Johns Hopkins 48.51 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
43 Paynotta, David SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 48.51 Lee Krough Invitational Apr 15, 2017
45 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 48.52 NYSCTC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
46 Prater, Joshua FR-1 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
46 Mueller, Chris JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 48.53 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
48 Martinez, Jimmy SO-2 Middlebury 48.54 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
48 Waller, Kurt FR-1 Christopher Newport 48.54 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
48 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 48.54 Tufts Snowflake Classic Apr 2, 2017

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Jonathas, Wadeline FR-1 UMass Boston 54.01 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
2 Gilles, Chelsea SR-4 Greenville 54.68 2017 NCCAA National Championships May 11, 2017
3 Jones, Elizabeth SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 54.74 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
4 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 55.02 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
5 Moore, Chante SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 55.09 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 25, 2017
6 Jones, Kaylee SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.25 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
7 Bechu, Noemie SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 55.39 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
8 Krick, Katie SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 55.49 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
9 Zimmer, Maddison SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 55.50 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
10 Decker, Lauren SR-4 Lebanon Valley 55.58 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
11 Reineck, Jessie SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.63 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
12 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 55.67 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
13 Martinez, Sarah JR-3 Whitworth 55.83 Sasquatch Carnival May 10, 2017
14 Labatt, Delia FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 55.86 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
14 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 55.86 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
16 Heitman, Hope SO-2 Central College 55.92 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
17 Rupnow, Jess SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 55.93 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 King, Sarah SO-2 George Fox 56.14 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
19 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah JR-3 Oberlin 56.23 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
20 Gustavson, Emily SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 56.32 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
21 Stets, Abby JR-3 St. Olaf 56.39 Bear Cat Twilight May 3, 2017
21 Dello Russo, Gina FR-1 Stevens Institute 56.39 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
23 Gorman, Samantha FR-1 TCNJ 56.54 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
24 DePalo, Taylor SO-2 Colby 56.55 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
24 Conti, Mary SO-2 NYU 56.55 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
26 Cook, Christina JR-3 Thomas More 56.58 Indiana State University Twilight May 6, 2017
27 Newhouse, Ari SO-2 Emory 56.63 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
28 Powell, Megan FR-1 Williams 56.64 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
29 Felton, Abbie SO-2 Wis.-Whitewater 56.66 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
30 Porter, Meredith SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 56.72 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
31 Folkedahl, Dailen JR-3 Wartburg 56.80 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
32 Narvaez, Isabella SR-4 Wellesley 56.88 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
33 Aguiar, Jenny SO-2 Wesleyan 56.93 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
34 LeBrun, Maddie FR-1 St. Norbert 57.01 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
35 Fairchild, Mary SR-4 Misericordia 57.05 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
36 Hunter, Sarah JR-3 Heidelberg 57.09 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
37 Markonic, Claire SR-4 Bates 57.10 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
38 Spencer, Raissa JR-3 Carroll 57.11 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
38 Buergi, Ashleigh JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 57.11 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
40 Simpkins, Deterrica JR-3 Aurora 57.12 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
41 Banobi, Catherine SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 57.13 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
42 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 57.15 Wash U Mini Meet Mar 24, 2017
43 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 57.19 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
44 Wilson, Chelsee JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.21 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017
44 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 57.21 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017
46 Lukens, Erin SO-2 Millikin 57.22 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
46 Barnes, Tyra FR-1 Wittenberg 57.22 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
48 Gibbons, Cassie SO-2 CCNY 57.23 CUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 14, 2017
49 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 57.32 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
50 Rinaldi, Marisa SR-4 Mount Union 57.39 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Molinaro, Matt JR-3 Ohio Northern 1:48.92 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Marton, Grant SO-2 Carroll 1:49.26 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
3 Ricketts, Deko SR-4 Washington U. 1:49.37 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
4 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 1:49.51 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
5 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 1:49.90 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
6 Sogaard, Kristian SO-2 Amherst 1:50.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
7 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 1:50.50 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
8 Salomon, Nicholas SR-4 Hope 1:50.51 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
9 Lally, Kylian JR-3 Loras 1:50.55 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
10 Decker, John JR-3 Babson 1:50.98 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 1:51.08 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
12 Messana, Paul SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 1:51.13 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
13 Griffin, Patrick SR-4 Bates 1:51.22 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
14 Griffin, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 1:51.23 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
15 Hatton, Evan SO-2 Bethel (Minn.) 1:51.30 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
16 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:51.53 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
17 Withbroe, Ben SR-4 Carleton 1:51.56 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
18 Sharp, Andrew JR-3 Greenville 1:51.57 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
19 Campbell, Zachary SR-4 Christopher Newport 1:51.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
20 Jaross, Laurence JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:51.77 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
21 Cameron, Will SR-4 John Carroll 1:51.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
22 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:51.94 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
23 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:51.95 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
23 Ebner, Nolan JR-3 Macalester 1:51.95 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Papoulis, George FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:51.99 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
26 Bauserman, Connor JR-3 Olivet 1:52.00 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
26 Scullin, Nicholas JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:52.00 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
28 Yannacone, Steven SR-4 Williams 1:52.11 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
29 Hinz, Joe SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 1:52.13 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
30 Twist, Michael SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:52.15 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
31 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 1:52.16 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
32 Habiyaremye, Terrence JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:52.22 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
33 Wojick, Nathan SR-4 Gettysburg 1:52.24 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
34 Kahovec, Timmy JR-3 Cal Lutheran 1:52.25 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
35 Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 1:52.34 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
36 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 1:52.39 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
37 Polk, Chris SO-2 George Fox 1:52.46 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
38 Pinho, Jack JR-3 Springfield 1:52.48 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
39 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 1:52.59 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
40 Skinkis, Justin JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:52.61 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
41 Espinoza, Vernon SO-2 Amherst 1:52.66 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
42 Mills, Isaac SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.67 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
43 Denlinger, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 1:52.75 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
44 Allen, Michael SR-4 Ripon 1:52.78 Wisconsin Alumni Classic May 5, 2017
45 Flynn, Robert JR-3 Bates 1:52.82 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
45 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.82 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
47 Graham, Ryan SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 1:52.83 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
48 Calantoni, Anthony JR-3 Muhlenberg 1:52.85 Widener Invitational Apr 21, 2017
49 Mulliken, James JR-3 Middlebury 1:52.88 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
50 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 1:52.94 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:02.34 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
2 Mejia, Carmen SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:08.60 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
3 Ross, Mackenzie SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 2:10.10 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
4 Wagner, Annalise JR-3 Washington U. 2:10.13 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
5 Dauer, Beth SR-4 DeSales 2:10.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
6 Boucher, Stephanie JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 2:10.37 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
7 Knudson, Ashley SR-4 Washington U. 2:10.61 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
8 Packard, Sydney FR-1 WPI 2:10.82 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
9 LaCapria, Katie FR-1 TCNJ 2:10.99 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
10 Officer, Taylor SR-4 Wartburg 2:11.17 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
10 Eickhoff, Ayden SO-2 Bates 2:11.17 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
12 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 2:11.18 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
13 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 2:11.38 Cougar Invitational Apr 29, 2017
14 Ogundiran, Doyin SO-2 Brandeis 2:11.48 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
15 Strangio, Lea JR-3 WPI 2:11.57 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
16 Kosobud, Allison SR-4 St. Benedict 2:11.58 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
17 Deacon, Natalie FR-1 Lynchburg 2:11.66 2017 Liberty Collegiate Invite Apr 7, 2017
18 Terry, Katelyn SR-4 Keene State 2:11.67 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
19 Linzmeier, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:11.70 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
20 Bungei, Yvonne SR-4 Williams 2:11.81 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
21 Passannante, Anna FR-1 Williams 2:11.82 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
22 Bradlina, Emery SO-2 Puget Sound 2:11.88 2017 Ken Shannon Invitational May 5, 2017
23 Teaford, Laney SR-4 Williams 2:11.92 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
23 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 2:11.92 PLNU Invitational Meet Mar 25, 2017
25 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:12.02 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
26 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 2:12.26 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
27 Nichols, Hannah FR-1 Eastern Mennonite 2:12.34 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
28 Hauver, Maryellen JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 2:12.52 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
29 Willig, Anna FR-1 Middlebury 2:12.76 California Collegiate Invitational Apr 1, 2017
30 Jauregui, Clarissa SR-4 St. Norbert 2:12.90 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
31 Cook, Sarah JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
32 Dobbs, Michelle SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:13.07 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
33 Gibson, Taylor SR-4 St. Scholastica 2:13.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
34 Wilson, Meg FR-1 Middlebury 2:13.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
35 Harrington, Logan SR-4 Christopher Newport 2:13.20 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
36 Casarrubias, Victoria FR-1 Macalester 2:13.41 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
37 Rynard, Ashley FR-1 Texas Lutheran 2:13.45 Tom Tellez Invitational May 5, 2017
38 Montgomery, Devan SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.47 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
39 Wegner, Sara FR-1 Bethel (Minn.) 2:13.62 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
40 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:13.76 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
41 Weaver, Leanne FR-1 Messiah 2:14.05 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017
42 Derks, Kathy SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 2:14.07 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
43 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 2:14.19 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
44 Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 2:14.32 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017
45 Fairchild, Kelty SR-4 Misericordia 2:14.42 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
46 Barton, Carly SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.58 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
47 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 2:14.70 Brown Springtime Invitational Apr 30, 2017
48 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 2:14.83 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
48 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 2:14.83 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
50 McPhillips, Marissa FR-1 MIT 2:14.92 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 3:42.66 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
2 Hernandez, Jeremy JR-3 Ramapo 3:45.05 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
3 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 3:45.38 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
4 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 3:47.20 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
5 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 3:47.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
6 Matteucci, Nick FR-1 Washington U. 3:48.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
7 Hepner, Mason SR-4 Dickinson 3:48.49 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 3:48.82 Carleton Rolex Classic May 3, 2017
9 Norley, Owen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 3:48.83 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
10 Swenson, Christian SO-2 Tufts 3:49.25 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
11 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3:49.94 Sacramento State Hornet Invitational Mar 17, 2017
12 Zack, Joe JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:50.27 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
13 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 3:50.34 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
14 Bjork, Sean SR-4 St. Olaf 3:50.54 St. Olaf Meet of the Saints May 6, 2017
15 Matthiesen, Zach JR-3 Principia 3:50.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
16 Campbell, Zachary SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:50.58 2017 Liberty Twilight May 3, 2017
17 Lueck, Kyler FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:50.67 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
18 Folsom, David SR-4 Williams 3:50.69 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
19 Eggers, Jacob SR-4 St. Olaf 3:50.79 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Dover, Jeffrey SO-2 Christopher Newport 3:50.83 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
20 Molinaro, Matt JR-3 Ohio Northern 3:50.83 Raleigh Relays Mar 24, 2017
22 Morgan, Greg SO-2 Haverford 3:51.00 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
23 Smith, Carter JR-3 Allegheny 3:51.31 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
24 Cooper, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 3:51.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
25 Kiely, Jack JR-3 Bates 3:51.43 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
26 Bosworth, Ben SR-4 Connecticut College 3:51.45 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
27 Godwin, Colin JR-3 MIT 3:51.60 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
28 Lara, Roberto JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:51.63 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
29 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:51.94 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
30 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 3:52.23 Oregon Twilight May 5, 2017
31 Lee, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Platteville 3:52.52 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
32 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:52.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
33 Hinz, Sam SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 3:52.83 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
34 Serrao, Kevin JR-3 Middlebury 3:52.89 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
35 Brodeur, Ethan SR-4 Washington U. 3:53.30 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
36 Rabil, William SR-4 Christopher Newport 3:53.42 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
37 Rosenberg, Michael SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:53.60 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
38 Combellick, Chalmer SR-4 Minnesota-Morris 3:53.61 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017
39 Baird, Cooper SO-2 Washington and Lee 3:53.62 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
40 Karam, Nick SR-4 NYU 3:53.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
41 Herrmann, Eric SO-2 Dickinson 3:53.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
42 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 3:54.07 '17 Rose-Hulman Twilight Invitational Apr 21, 2017
43 Bugler, Ryan SR-4 St. John's (Minn.) 3:54.11 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
44 Chelimo, David JR-3 Colby 3:54.26 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
45 Nelson, Jonah JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 3:54.31 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
46 Ewers, Ian SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:54.38 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
47 Bartlett, Warren SO-2 Plymouth State 3:54.52 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
48 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 3:54.57 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 15, 2017
49 Denlinger, Tyler SR-4 Eastern Mennonite 3:54.59 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
50 Pourshalchi, Scott SO-2 Johns Hopkins 3:54.62 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Richards, Emily JR-3 Ohio Northern 4:21.19 Beach Invitational Apr 14, 2017
2 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 4:22.83 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
3 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 4:27.25 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
4 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:27.33 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
5 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:28.81 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
6 Deacon, Natalie FR-1 Lynchburg 4:29.88 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
7 Stravach, Gabrielle JR-3 Emory 4:30.65 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
8 Harleen, Anna JR-3 Williams 4:31.09 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
9 Bryson, Emily SO-2 Brandeis 4:31.28 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
10 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 4:31.47 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
11 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:31.56 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
12 Sullivan, Katie JR-3 Haverford 4:31.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
13 Wargo, Shannon FR-1 Oberlin 4:32.86 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
14 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 4:32.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
15 Coombs, Marissa JR-3 Virginia Wesleyan 4:33.15 New Captains Classic & Combined Events Apr 14, 2017
16 Lindsay , Alison JR-3 Washington U. 4:33.18 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
17 Whittle, Sasha SR-4 Middlebury 4:33.34 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
18 Domro, Taylor JR-3 St. Norbert 4:33.39 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
19 Verner-Crist, Megan JR-3 U. of Chicago 4:33.93 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
20 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 4:34.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
20 Franz, Isabella SR-4 Connecticut College 4:34.01 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
22 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 4:34.25 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
23 Bacher, Katie FR-1 MIT 4:34.50 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
24 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 4:34.61 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
25 Harrington, Logan SR-4 Christopher Newport 4:34.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
26 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 4:34.75 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 4:34.78 2017 SCIAC T&F Championships Apr 28, 2017
28 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 4:34.83 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
29 Sprotte, Cassandra JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 4:35.32 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
30 Brady, Kelsey JR-3 Elizabethtown 4:35.54 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
31 Kozlowski, Brittany SR-4 St. Norbert 4:35.62 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017
32 McPhillips, Marissa FR-1 MIT 4:35.69 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
33 Barnes, Anna SO-2 Trinity 4:35.76 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
34 Nadler, Abigail SO-2 Middlebury 4:35.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
35 Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 4:36.09 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
36 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 4:36.16 GVSU Al Owens Open Apr 21, 2017
37 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 4:36.42 2017 Kip Janvrin Open Apr 27, 2017
38 Shine, Rachael SR-4 Oneonta 4:36.48 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
39 Halverson, Annika JR-3 Bethel (Minn.) 4:36.52 Meet of the UnSaintly May 5, 2017
40 Podosek, Joanna JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:36.63 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017
41 Rodenfels, Annie SO-2 Centre 4:36.64 Centre Twilight Apr 14, 2017
42 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 4:36.91 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
43 Linzmeier, Kristen SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4:37.04 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
44 Cwik, Sonja SR-4 Wellesley 4:37.15 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
45 Swanson, Hannah JR-3 Willamette 4:37.33 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017
46 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 4:37.36 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
47 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 4:37.75 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017
48 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 4:38.36 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
49 Freed, Tasha SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:38.54 Hopkins Invitational Apr 14, 2017
50 Bango, Carmen FR-1 Williams 4:38.64 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 13:56.76 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
2 Fazio, Benjamin SR-4 RPI 14:07.76 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
3 Pitone, Ernie SR-4 Widener 14:08.18 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
4 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 14:12.63 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
5 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:13.21 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
6 Patel, Dhruvil SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:15.65 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
7 Reischling, Andy SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14:15.70 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
8 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 14:16.22 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
9 Osing, Tanner SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 14:16.76 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
10 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac JR-3 SUNY Geneseo 14:16.80 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
11 Philipose, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 14:20.18 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
12 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 14:21.28 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
13 Saddler, Neil JR-3 NYU 14:21.95 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
14 McKenna, Nolan SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 14:22.89 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
15 Sullivan, Shane JR-3 Emory 14:24.23 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
16 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14:24.43 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
17 Zajkowski, Austin SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14:25.00 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
18 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 14:25.03 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
19 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 14:25.62 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
20 Woods, Henry JR-3 Haverford 14:26.36 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
21 Sealand, Joshua SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:26.37 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
22 Kramer, Alex SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14:27.65 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
23 Merriman, Sam JR-3 Case Western 14:29.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
24 Anderson, Austin JR-3 Williams 14:30.05 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:33.08 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
26 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 14:33.27 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
27 Gearinger, Dylan SO-2 Haverford 14:33.66 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
28 Kramer, Jordan SR-4 Calvin 14:33.97 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
29 Coffey, Joe SR-4 St. Olaf 14:34.39 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
30 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 14:36.83 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
31 Veltre, Kevin JR-3 Rowan 14:37.07 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
32 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 14:37.95 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
33 Sandoval, Julian SO-2 Whittier 14:38.19 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
34 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 14:38.54 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
35 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 14:40.58 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
36 D'Anieri, Thomas FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14:40.63 2017 Occidental Distance Carnival Spring Break Classic Mar 10, 2017
37 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 14:41.14 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
38 Cook-Gallardo, Donson JR-3 Carleton 14:42.10 Tomcat Twilight Apr 13, 2017
39 Reid, Grayson SO-2 Christopher Newport 14:42.96 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
40 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 14:42.97 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
41 McKinney, Mason SR-4 Wabash 14:43.47 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
42 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 14:43.93 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
43 Fitch, Alexander SO-2 Misericordia 14:44.23 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
44 Andrews, Matt JR-3 John Carroll 14:45.42 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
45 Gibson, Jeff FR-1 Mary Washington 14:45.77 George Mason Spring Invitational Apr 8, 2017
46 Dell, Grant JR-3 York (Pa.) 14:46.02 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
47 Hird, Zach JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 14:46.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
48 Hiegel, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater (Va.) 14:46.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
49 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 14:46.56 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
50 Patacsil, Domnic SO-2 Wabash 14:47.15 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weigel, Maya SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 16:28.94 Bryan Clay Invite Apr 13, 2017
2 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 16:33.62 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
3 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 16:35.71 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
4 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:44.67 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
5 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 16:45.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
6 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 16:52.36 2017 Larry Ellis Invitational Apr 21, 2017
7 Leland, Kayla JR-3 Whitworth 16:54.40 Portland Twilight May 12, 2017
8 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 16:55.44 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
9 Cossaro, Marissa SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16:55.66 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
10 McKillop, Bryn JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16:56.33 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
11 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 16:56.42 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
12 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 16:56.67 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
13 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 16:57.06 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
14 Wilson, Jessica SR-4 Bates 16:57.09 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
15 Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 16:57.77 Charlotte 49er Classic Mar 16, 2017
16 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 17:00.52 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
17 Kitchen, Samantha SR-4 Rochester 17:01.03 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
18 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 17:01.27 Silfen Track & Field Invitational Apr 15, 2017
19 Herrmann, Erin SR-4 Hope 17:03.05 Emory Classic Mar 24, 2017
20 Ramirez, Elise SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 17:04.42 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
21 Rosenzweig, Sara SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 17:06.57 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
22 Kurtenbach, Khia JR-3 U. of Chicago 17:06.78 Wheaton Invitational Apr 8, 2017
23 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 17:06.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
24 Tobias, Julissa JR-3 Whittier 17:09.03 2017 Oxy Invitational May 6, 2017
25 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 17:09.12 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
26 House, Sarah FR-1 Dickinson 17:10.58 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
27 Arnold, Kaitlyn SR-4 Alma 17:14.57 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
28 Ruxin, Talia FR-1 Middlebury 17:14.89 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
29 Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny 17:15.54 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
30 Meyer, Kimber SR-4 Macalester 17:15.96 Janis Rider Meet Apr 29, 2017
31 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 17:16.41 Centennial Conference Championships May 5, 2017
32 Ortiz, Fabiola SR-4 Dubuque 17:17.71 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
33 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 17:18.45 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
34 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 17:19.87 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
35 Marggraff, Annie SR-4 Washington U. 17:20.45 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
36 Herrmann, Sabrina SO-2 NYU 17:20.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
37 Wessler, Leah SR-4 Colorado College 17:21.34 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
38 Asaro, Amanda SR-4 Gettysburg 17:21.98 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
39 Belko, Alicia SR-4 Stockton 17:22.12 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 14, 2017
40 Rodenfels, Annie SO-2 Centre 17:22.83 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
41 Naas, Mary SO-2 St. Olaf 17:23.59 Hamline Invitational Apr 1, 2017
42 Diekema, Katherine SO-2 Calvin 17:24.76 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
43 Gale-Butto, Serena SR-4 Centre 17:25.53 2017 Rhodes Invitational Mar 17, 2017
44 Hrusko, Cassandra SR-4 Stockton 17:25.87 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
45 Fossum, Alex SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 17:26.23 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
46 Tell, Dakota SR-4 Wartburg 17:26.58 UW-Platteville Invitational Apr 13, 2017
47 Brennan, Kelly FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 17:26.83 Rose-Hulman Early Bird Invitational Mar 18, 2017
48 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 17:28.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
49 Lawlor, Caitlin JR-3 Colby 17:30.05 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
50 Atnip , Piper SO-2 Edgewood 17:30.20 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 LaMere, Ian SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 29:18.92 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
2 Lau, Darin JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 29:23.42 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
3 Nichols, Tim SR-4 Tufts 29:37.09 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
4 Kingstedt, Otto SO-2 RIT 29:38.43 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
5 O'Connor, Grant SO-2 RPI 29:51.15 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
6 Cheung, Dan SR-4 Allegheny 29:53.78 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
7 Wilson, Alex SR-4 Mount Union 29:59.51 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
8 Hale, Peter SR-4 Williams 30:00.66 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
9 Plank, Zach SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:03.42 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
10 Maloney, Dennis SO-2 MIT 30:07.93 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
11 Petersson, Nick SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:10.35 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
12 Philipose, Andrew JR-3 Calvin 30:11.05 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
13 Norvell, Matthew SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30:13.00 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
14 Reid, Grayson SO-2 Christopher Newport 30:18.97 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
15 Strehler, Mac SR-4 Washington and Lee 30:19.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
16 Hodkinson, Brad SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 30:23.02 Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Mar 3, 2017
17 Wheeler, Jordan JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 30:23.91 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
18 O'gara, David JR-3 Washington U. 30:23.94 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
19 Maldonado, Jorge SR-4 NYU 30:30.10 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
20 Kaczinski, Eli JR-3 Wartburg 30:30.83 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
21 Vodacek, John SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 30:36.22 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
22 Joseph, Jesse SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 30:41.45 Mt. SAC Relays Apr 13, 2017
23 Tope, Mason JR-3 Loras 30:41.75 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
24 Schultz, Thomas SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 30:43.28 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
25 Fields, Spencer SO-2 Rhodes 30:46.01 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
26 Moser, Bennet SR-4 Wartburg 30:46.59 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
27 Kramer, Jordan SR-4 Calvin 30:46.81 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
28 Deyo, Matthew SR-4 MIT 30:51.63 Bridgewater State University Mar 24, 2017
29 Archer, Ryan SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 30:51.93 2017 W&L Carnival Mar 17, 2017
30 Rynes, Walker JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 30:55.49 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
31 Collins, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 30:56.28 Geneseo Early Season Invitational Apr 2, 2017
32 Myers, Preston FR-1 Mount Union 30:56.38 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
33 Rangel, Carlitos SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30:57.10 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
34 Murch, Samuel JR-3 Christopher Newport 30:57.84 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
35 Janusiak, Josh SO-2 Lawrence 30:58.96 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
36 Williams, Noah SR-4 Williams 31:00.85 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
37 Bass, Alec SO-2 Dubuque 31:02.45 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
38 Ricciardelli, Clark SO-2 Amherst 31:02.95 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
39 LaPointe, John SR-4 Christopher Newport 31:04.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
40 Pierce, Jack SR-4 Hamilton 31:06.24 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
41 Burks, Alex SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 31:06.40 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
42 Decker, Ben JR-3 Williams 31:08.12 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
43 Kokare, Kailas SR-4 Wartburg 31:08.44 51st Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays Apr 27, 2017
44 Lehn, Calvin SR-4 St. Olaf 31:10.18 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
45 Horowicz, Michael SR-4 Bates 31:10.38 Maine, New Hampshire, Bates Meet Apr 1, 2017
46 Aschale, Danny FR-1 Connecticut College 31:10.72 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017
47 Brossy, Cosmo SO-2 Amherst 31:11.83 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
48 Harris, Blake SR-4 Manchester 31:11.95 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
49 Nault, Tyler FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 31:13.40 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
50 Cyra, Matt SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 31:13.62 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Cordani, Taryn JR-3 Ithaca 34:27.37 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
2 Koerner, Felicia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 34:27.60 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
3 Regan, Amy SR-4 Stevens Institute 34:42.02 Stanford Invitational Mar 31, 2017
4 Miller, Audrey SO-2 Loras 34:53.98 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
5 Masterson, Abrah JR-3 Cornell College 34:59.25 2017 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee Apr 26, 2017
6 Bagge, Ashlyn SR-4 Wartburg 35:23.23 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
7 Sandfort, Katie SR-4 Colorado College 35:25.40 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
8 Bowman, Brittany JR-3 Tufts 35:37.17 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017
9 Gong, Maryann SR-4 MIT 35:47.93 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
10 Canning, Sofia JR-3 Dickinson 35:48.26 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
11 Zehner, Emma SR-4 Williams 35:49.90 2017 Sam Howell Invitational Apr 8, 2017
12 Slattery, Sam FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 35:53.16 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
13 Treanor, Katherine FR-1 Amherst 35:57.37 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
14 Frick, Elizabeth JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 35:57.55 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
15 LaSpada, Natalia SO-2 Johns Hopkins 36:03.81 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
16 Hevener, Sarah SO-2 Allegheny 36:06.70 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
17 Jordan, Mariah SR-4 Manchester 36:07.08 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
18 Herrmann, Emma FR-1 Williams 36:07.30 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
19 Eccles, Mary JR-3 MIT 36:07.96 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
20 Shaw, Jessica SR-4 Albion 36:09.91 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
21 Strohbehn, Lauren SR-4 Calvin 36:10.99 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
22 Knox, Catherine SR-4 Rochester 36:11.60 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
23 Kiley, Erin JR-3 John Carroll 36:14.33 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
24 Fischer, Callie JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 36:15.56 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
25 Marggraff, Annie SR-4 Washington U. 36:17.20 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
26 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 36:23.59 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
27 Curran, Ashley SR-4 Connecticut College 36:34.34 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
28 Patrick, Monica SR-4 Allegheny 36:37.77 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
29 Wheeler, Veronica JR-3 DeSales 36:43.24 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
30 Grohn, Lisa SR-4 St. Lawrence 36:44.85 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
31 Moore, Cheyenne JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 36:47.40 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
32 Flanagan, Kelly SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 36:49.02 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
33 James, Sadie SR-4 Bates 36:49.14 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
34 Costelloe, Claire JR-3 U. of Chicago 36:49.35 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
35 Bargabos, Rachel SO-2 Rochester 36:53.59 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
36 Artz, Erin SR-4 St. Norbert 36:57.15 Carroll Pioneer Invitational Apr 1, 2017
37 Cavanagh, Hanna SR-4 Oneonta 36:57.50 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
38 McCarthy, Audrey SR-4 Rochester 36:59.73 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
39 Modrzynski, Paschasia SR-4 John Carroll 37:01.84 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
40 Clawson, Ellie SO-2 Johns Hopkins 37:03.25 Penn Relays Apr 27, 2017
41 Heiden, Chelsey SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 37:09.44 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
42 Zanoya, Natasha SR-4 Edgewood 37:09.60 Wash U Invitational Mar 31, 2017
43 Dalton, Kerri SR-4 Roanoke 37:12.17 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
44 McMichael, Kirsten SO-2 Washington and Lee 37:13.22 2017 Colonial Relays Mar 30, 2017
45 Tolkkinen, Linsey SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 37:15.13 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017
46 Corban, Caroline SR-4 Bowdoin 37:16.45 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
47 Spencer, Stephenie JR-3 Pacific (Ore.) 37:21.55 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017
48 Hamilton, Emily SO-2 Hope 37:22.06 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
49 Earnshaw, Brianna SR-4 Elizabethtown 37:25.94 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2017
50 Knudson, Emma JR-3 Linfield 37:26.40 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Smith, Alison SR-4 Redlands 13.86 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.8
2 Hill, Allison SR-4 Bates 14.04 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.1
3 Dias, Neka SR-4 Southern Maine 14.20 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.9
4 Ogede, Daisy SR-4 Washington U. 14.31 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.3
5 Woolley, Annie JR-3 Fitchburg St. 14.32 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017 0.9
6 Bartoletta, Nicole JR-3 Geneva 14.33 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.3
7 Ridderhoff, Rebecca SR-4 Washington U. 14.37 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.3
8 Linkert, Sherahlynn SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 14.41 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.4
9 Fender, Jordin SR-4 Transylvania 14.44 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.3
9 Williams, Amber SR-4 Wis.-Platteville 14.44 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.3
9 Dyksen, Jenna JR-3 Calvin 14.44 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 1.7
12 Chen, Hannah JR-3 MIT 14.46 NEWMAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 3.2
13 Fontaine, Raevyn JR-3 Wheaton (Mass.) 14.47 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 1.9
14 McMillan, Aspen SO-2 Rowan 14.49 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 +0.0
15 Wagner, Reilly SO-2 Misericordia 14.50 2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017 2.3
16 Sowle, Courtney SR-4 Wartburg 14.51 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 3.1
17 Franzwa, Jenna JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.52 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.3
18 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ithaca 14.53 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 +0.0
19 Lee Kim, Catalina JR-3 La Verne 14.54 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.8
20 Jefford, Taylor SR-4 Aurora 14.55 2017 NACC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.4
20 Fields, Jessica FR-1 Redlands 14.55 Redlands Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.8
22 Bartlett, Kylee SO-2 Rochester 14.56 NYSCTC Outdoor Championships (Multis) Apr 30, 2017 -2.1
23 Pray, Sabrina JR-3 Westfield State 14.58 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 0.9
24 Athanasopoulos, Jenna SR-4 Colby 14.61 Holy Cross Multi-Event Meet 2017 Apr 19, 2017 2.1
25 Wajner, Sofia FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 14.62 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017 -1.2
25 Spear, Madison SR-4 Buena Vista 14.62 Iowa Conference Outdoor Championships May 11, 2017 3.1
27 Edge, Dallas SR-4 Linfield 14.64 Oregon State University High Performance Apr 28, 2017 +0.0
28 Leach, Nikki SR-4 Cornell College 14.65 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.7
29 Hooks, Audrey SR-4 Loras 14.68 University of Dubuque Invitational Apr 21, 2017 3.9
29 Brown, Amanda SR-4 Rowan 14.68 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -2.1
31 Jendrzejewski, Olivia SR-4 Lebanon Valley 14.69 2017 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor Championships May 4, 2017 2.3
32 DeBari, Annalisa JR-3 Tufts 14.75 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 4.0
33 Gedeon, Debie SO-2 Rose-Hulman 14.77 HCAC Outdoor Championships Apr 28, 2017 -0.2
34 Volz, Cara FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.80 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 2.6
35 Quenzer, Ericka SO-2 York (Pa.) 14.82 13th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 29, 2017 1.4
36 Pronovost, Maddie SR-4 Middlebury 14.83 NESCAC Track & Field Championships Apr 29, 2017 1.1
36 Edwards, Amber JR-3 Ramapo 14.83 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.8
36 Bierman, Brielle JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 14.83 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 -0.8
39 Peter, Robin FR-1 U. of Chicago 14.85 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017 1.3
40 Bowden, Hannah SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.86 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.0
40 Rossow, Sydney FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.86 UW-Whitewater Drake Alternative Meet Apr 29, 2017 2.6
40 Morris, Ashley JR-3 Wesley 14.86 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 +0.0
43 Dermen, Kaitlyn JR-3 Stockton 14.87 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -2.1
44 McCabe, Molly SO-2 Christopher Newport 14.89 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.7
44 Cross, Darielle FR-1 Rowan 14.89 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 -1.8
44 Smith, Takiyah SR-4 Adrian 14.89 MIAA Field Day May 4, 2017 3.7
47 Brown, Gabrielle SO-2 Hamline 14.94 Phil Esten Challenge Apr 20, 2017 2.2
47 Malos, rebecca SR-4 Rowan 14.94 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.5
47 Butler, Jacklyn SR-4 Wis.-Stevens Point 14.94 Augustana Womens Invite Apr 21, 2017 0.1
50 MacDougall, Erin SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 14.96 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 1.3

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Cooks, Bobby JR-3 Aurora 14.09 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 0.1
2 Rohloff, Luke SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 14.11 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.1
3 Benjamin, David JR-3 Rowan 14.22 Emory Invitational Mar 17, 2017 2.7
4 Malone, Storm SO-2 Cortland St. 14.24 SUNYAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 3.8
5 Kalinay, Dylan JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 14.30 Musco Twilight Apr 22, 2017 2.3
6 Toliver, Chase SR-4 Rowan 14.34 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.1
7 Hall, Cody JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 14.40 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 0.1
8 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 14.43 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
9 Etkind, Josh SO-2 Tufts 14.46 Bates College Invite Apr 7, 2017 3.0
9 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 14.46 Cardinal Classic Apr 29, 2017 -1.0
9 Plant, Mason FR-1 Mount Union 14.46 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017 1.0
9 Abduljelil, Ifa SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 14.46 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.6
13 Davis, Jordan SO-2 Adrian 14.48 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 0.1
14 Bates, Austin JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 14.49 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.1
15 Attoh-Okine, Roland JR-3 Wesley 14.50 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017 0.1
15 Scott, Ryan JR-3 Christopher Newport 14.50 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.8
17 Roach, Jordan JR-3 Christopher Newport 14.51 2017 Aggie Last Chance May 14, 2017 2.8
18 Quinn, Anthony SR-4 Randolph 14.53 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017 1.5
19 Shade, Brandon SO-2 Otterbein 14.54 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
20 Marshall, Jared SO-2 Southern Maine 14.56 MIT Division III Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 0.9
21 Jackson, Christian FR-1 Wis.-Whitewater 14.57 UW La Crosse Eagle Open May 12, 2017 1.1
22 Lindacher, Jake SR-4 TCNJ 14.59 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
23 Staudt, Joseph SO-2 Bowdoin 14.62 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017 2.6
24 Woods, Darrell FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 14.64 Benedictine Eagle Relays 2017 Apr 14, 2017 3.2
25 Jones, RaShawn FR-1 Wabash 14.65 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 0.1
26 Holmes, Payton SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.67 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017 0.1
27 Neikirk, Cal SO-2 Pomona-Pitzer 14.70 SCIAC Multi-Dual #3 Apr 15, 2017 0.5
28 Flood, Jack SR-4 Cortland St. 14.71 2017 TCNJ Invitational Apr 8, 2017 1.7
29 Christopherson, Connor SR-4 Cortland St. 14.72 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 1.2
29 Summers, Landon SR-4 Colby 14.72 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017 0.6
31 Burnam, Miles SO-2 Otterbein 14.75 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.8
32 Gittins, Tyler JR-3 Wittenberg 14.76 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships May 5, 2017 3.1
33 Spirk, John SO-2 Moravian 14.77 GCU Last Chance Meet May 12, 2017 2.1
34 Clayton, Jalil SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 14.79 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017 -1.6
35 Paxson, Dalton SR-4 Geneva 14.83 Great Lakes NCAA Final Qualifying Meet May 18, 2017 3.6
36 Rogin, Benjamin JR-3 Emory 14.84 Berry Field Day Invitational Apr 7, 2017 1.1
37 Moody, Gerrand JR-3 Loras 14.85 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
38 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.86 Empire 8 Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 22, 2017 0.5
38 Garner, Myles SR-4 RIT 14.86 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017 2.1
40 Frazier, Isaac SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 14.87 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
41 Stefanski, Jason FR-1 Rowan 14.88 NJAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 6, 2017 1.9
42 Broomfield, Quinton SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 14.91 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017 3.9
43 Hawkins, Chris JR-3 Coe 14.93 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017 +0.0
44 Wells, Matt FR-1 Puget Sound 14.95 2017 Northwest Conference Championships Apr 21, 2017 -1.9
45 Martin, Robert JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 14.98 UW La Crosse Final Qualifier May 18, 2017 3.1
45 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 14.98 Cal U Early Bird Mar 25, 2017 1.7
47 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 15.01 Midwest Conference Outdoor Championship May 12, 2017 2.1
47 Folli, Lewis JR-3 Christopher Newport 15.01 CAC Outdoor Championships Apr 21, 2017 0.3
49 Griest, Garrison JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 15.02 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017 0.5
49 Garner, Jalen FR-1 Benedictine (Ill.) 15.02 2017 Benedictine University NCAA Challenge Apr 8, 2017 2.8

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Salemo, Anthony JR-3 Rowan 51.33 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
2 Girardi, Peter JR-3 St. John Fisher 51.34 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
3 Piron, Peyton SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 51.78 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
4 Yamamoto, Josh JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 52.19 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
5 Faint, Connor JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 52.33 High Point VertKlasse Meeting Mar 31, 2017
6 DiMaiti, Andrew JR-3 Tufts 52.47 Tufts Sunshine Classic Apr 15, 2017
7 Trimner, Danny SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 52.74 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
8 Mesiano, Chris SO-2 Rowan 52.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
9 Wallenfang, Zak SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 52.90 WIAC Outoor Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
9 Crawford, Nicholas SR-4 St. Lawrence 52.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier May 15, 2017
11 Grafton, Matthew SR-4 PSU-Behrend 52.95 12th Annual Gator Invitational May 12, 2017
12 Wagnac, Jephte FR-1 RIC 53.06 New England Alliance Outdoor T&F Championship Apr 29, 2017
12 Chanriang, Hasanai JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 53.06 @ West Texas A&M "Last Chance" May 14, 2017
14 Gittins, Tyler JR-3 Wittenberg 53.07 BW Harrison Dillard Twilight May 12, 2017
15 Beucler, Kenny SO-2 Heidelberg 53.18 NCC Gregory Final Qualifier - 2017 May 17, 2017
16 Burchett, Nick SO-2 Redlands 53.30 All on the Line with Harry Marra Combined Events May 12, 2017
17 Coughenour, Jordan SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 53.36 Augustana Midwest Twilight Final Qualifier May 18, 2017
18 Cole, Tommy SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 53.37 CCIW Conference Championships May 5, 2017
19 Gutierrez, Jose SO-2 Beloit 53.41 Dr. Tucker Open May 5, 2017
20 Troyer, Connor SO-2 Mount Union 53.50 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
21 Burnam, Pierce JR-3 Wilmington (Ohio) 53.62 DIII All-Ohio Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 15, 2017
21 Usoff, Nicholas SR-4 Tufts 53.62 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
21 Mosser, Grant SO-2 Johns Hopkins 53.62 2017 Mideast Invitational May 18, 2017
24 Peck, Mitch JR-3 St. John's (Minn.) 53.63 MIAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 12, 2017
25 Nick, Damon SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 53.74 NCC Dr. Keeler Track Field Invitational - 2017 May 11, 2017
26 Burnam, Miles SO-2 Otterbein 53.75 OAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships Apr 28, 2017
27 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 53.76 Oneonta Final Qualifier May 17, 2017
28 Bamisile, Idowu JR-3 Farmingdale St. 53.78 ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 17, 2017
29 Fenstermacher, Ty FR-1 Keystone 53.87 2017 CSAC Track & Field Championships May 5, 2017
30 Sommers, Clayton SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 53.94 Augustana Meet of Champions Apr 21, 2017
30 Wamuo, Obi JR-3 U. of Chicago 53.94 2017 UAA Championships Apr 22, 2017
30 Sweeney, Chris JR-3 MIT 53.94 DIII New England Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 4, 2017
33