Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
DII Atlantic Region Performance List
DII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2024)
DII Atlantic Region Indoor Performance List (2024)
DII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2023)
DII Atlantic Region Indoor Performance List (2023)
DII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2022)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2022)
DII Atlantic Region Outdoor Performance List (2021)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2020)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2020)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2019)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2019)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2018)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2018)
DII Atlantic Region Performance List (2017)
ICON KEY:
DII Auto
DII Prov
DISPLAYING
DII Auto
DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
800 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
4 x 800 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Bloomsburg
Bowie State
California (Pa.)
Charleston (W.V.)
Cheyney
Clarion
Concord
East Stroudsburg
Edinboro
Glenville St.
Indiana (Pa.)
Johnson C. Smith
Kutztown
Lincoln (Pa.)
Livingstone
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Millersville
Notre Dame (Ohio)
Pitt.-Johnstown
Seton Hill
Shippensburg
Slippery Rock
St. Augustine's
Virginia State
Virginia Union
West Chester
West Liberty
West Virginia Wesleyan
Wheeling
Winston-Salem St.
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Abbott, Zach (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Adams, Imir (M) - Cheyney
Adderley, Michael (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Adlam, Christina (F) - Virginia State
Adornetto, Danielle (F) - Bloomsburg
Akers, Damon (M) - Concord
Alce, Christelle (F) - West Chester
Alexaki, Anecia (F) - Kutztown
Alexander, Hunter (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Allen, Corey (M) - California (Pa.)
Allen, Lamonte (M) - Virginia State
Allen, Tyesha (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Alston, Dior (F) - Shippensburg
Alston, Ryneisha (F) - Virginia State
Alt, Devon (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Amandu, Victor (M) - Bowie State
Amari, Dan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Amiabile, Quincy (M) - Mansfield
Amick, Oliver (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Amos, Ge'Zoriea (F) - Lock Haven
Amos, Josh (M) - Concord
Amro, Jasmine (F) - East Stroudsburg
Amundsun, Rachel (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Anderson, Stephon (M) - Virginia State
Anderson, Sydney (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Andrews, Louis (M) - Virginia State
Angelucci, Marlee (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Antonacci, Maddy (F) - Mansfield
Armes, Trevor (M) - Concord
Arnott, Alex (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Arthur, Jackie (F) - Shippensburg
Arthur, Shawn (M) - Glenville St.
Ashcraft , Jacob (M) - Concord
Auchenbach, Nicholas (M) - Mansfield
Augustine, Joey (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Aulenbach, Amanda (F) - Bloomsburg
Ault, Linda (F) - Concord
Austen, Zachary (M) - Kutztown
Austin, Nickeela (F) - Cheyney
Avery, Autumn (F) - Bloomsburg
Awurumibe, David (M) - Kutztown
Ayers, Carson (M) - Mansfield
Ayme', Bailey (F) - Clarion
Azzarello, Ken (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Bagwell, Samantha (F) - Slippery Rock
Bailey, Jeff (M) - Slippery Rock
Bair, Tiffany (F) - Clarion
Baker, Ovonnie (M) - St. Augustine's
Baker, Rachel (F) - Clarion
Balla, Alexander (M) - Shippensburg
Ballard, Undrea (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Bangura, Zainab (F) - Virginia State
Banka, Makaila (F) - Slippery Rock
Banks, Aaron (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Barber, Audrey (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Barbera Sanchis, Josep (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Barbour, Keith (M) - Virginia State
Barker, Leah (F) - St. Augustine's
Barnes, Delise (F) - East Stroudsburg
Barney, Derek (M) - Kutztown
Barnhart, Trenton (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Barrett, Timor (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Barshinger, Cassidy (F) - Lock Haven
Bassett, Solomon (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Bateman, Megan (F) - California (Pa.)
Bates, Toriana (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Batey, Amanda (F) - Clarion
Baukman, Caleb (M) - Kutztown
Beal, Jessica (F) - Seton Hill
Beaufils, Tatiana (F) - California (Pa.)
Beaver, Nina-Simone (F) - Cheyney
Beckett, Shaye (F) - California (Pa.)
Beckford, Philip (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Bell, Robert (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Bellefleur, Jenny (F) - Mansfield
Bellotti, Jade (F) - Seton Hill
Belt, Jaelyn (F) - Bowie State
Benner, Ryan (M) - Kutztown
Benymon, Alijah (M) - Virginia State
Berkel, Adia (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Bernard, Jasmide (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Beron, Mya (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Berry, Darius (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Berryman, Taelor (F) - West Liberty
Bertino, Jill (F) - Shippensburg
Best, Nicole (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Beville, Jacob (M) - Virginia State
Bey, MyHeir (M) - Seton Hill
Bianco, Matt (M) - Kutztown
Bieber, Brett (M) - California (Pa.)
Bishop, Jacob (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Bitner, Zach (M) - Bloomsburg
Bittel, Alexis (F) - Mansfield
Black, Emily (F) - Millersville
Blackshear, Kenyon (M) - Livingstone
Blair, Allen (M) - Virginia State
Blake, Caitlyn (F) - East Stroudsburg
Blake, Laura (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Bland, Emily (F) - Millersville
Blechl, Lauren (F) - Mansfield
Blount, Kori (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Blumling, Rachel (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Blunt, Jahlen (M) - Virginia Union
Bobnar, Kayce (F) - Clarion
Boea-Gisler, Avery (M) - California (Pa.)
Bohi, Rebecca (F) - Shippensburg
Bolden, Jordan (M) - Virginia Union
Bonds, Chris (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Bonetti, Ava (F) - Shippensburg
Bonham, Rachel (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Booze, Amaya (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Borchert, Emilee (F) - Bloomsburg
Bosche, Andrew (M) - Kutztown
Boudreau, Hannah (F) - Bloomsburg
Bourdon, Sarah (F) - Shippensburg
Bowen, Charlsie (F) - Mansfield
Bowman, Isaiah (M) - Concord
Boyd, Tessa (F) - Glenville St.
Brackett, Emma (F) - Kutztown
Brady, Cooper (M) - Concord
Braithwaite, Kia (F) - Clarion
Brandt, Madeline (F) - Lock Haven
Brantley, David (M) - Shippensburg
Brathwaite, Kayla (F) - Lock Haven
Brenfleck, Jessica (F) - Bloomsburg
Bresadola, Stephanie (F) - Kutztown
Brest, Katie (F) - Clarion
Briscoe, Tayler (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Broach, Kathryn (F) - Edinboro
Broadus, Asia (F) - Slippery Rock
Brooks, Jarius (M) - Bowie State
Brooks, Ojai (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Brooks, Tre (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Brown, Ariel (F) - Cheyney
Brown, Chase (M) - West Liberty
Brown, Deoindre (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Brown, Eric (M) - Cheyney
Brown, Jerrod (M) - Livingstone
Brown, Kaylia (F) - Bowie State
Brown, Mike (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Brown, Stephen (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Brown-Jones, Michele (F) - Shippensburg
Browning, Erik (M) - Livingstone
Brumbaugh, Rikki (F) - Clarion
Bruno, Rachel (F) - Shippensburg
Brunson, Timicia (F) - Virginia Union
Bryant, James (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Buccino, Dan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Budreau, Zac (M) - West Liberty
Bullaro, Anthony (M) - Kutztown
Bunch, Corey (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Bunch, Tiara (F) - Virginia State
Burd, Alexis (F) - Bloomsburg
Burgess, Carol (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Burgess, Grace (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Burgess, Katherine (F) - California (Pa.)
Burkhart, Nathan (M) - Kutztown
Burkus, Jason (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Burley, Demi (F) - East Stroudsburg
Burnham, Chris (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Burns, Andrea (F) - Glenville St.
Burris, Donovan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Burton, Aaliyah (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Burton, Michael (M) - Kutztown
Bush, Kaitlin (F) - Glenville St.
Busha, Allison (F) - Edinboro
Butchko, Mariah (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Butler, Callum (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Butler, Javon (M) - Glenville St.
Butler, Jaylond (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Butts, Kayla (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Butz-Retzer, Dillon (M) - Slippery Rock
Byrne, Danny (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Cagle, Lydia (F) - Shippensburg
Calabrese, Kevin (M) - Bloomsburg
Caldwell, Abigail (F) - West Liberty
Calhoun, Cydney (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Callaghan, Erin (F) - Kutztown
Camasso, Anthony (M) - Seton Hill
Camel, Arianna (F) - Millersville
Camenzuli, Mark (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Cameron, Palmer (M) - Seton Hill
Campbell, Cameron (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Campbell, Kirsten (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Campbell, Kobe (M) - Cheyney
Campbell, Kohl (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Campbell, October (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Campione, Mike (M) - Kutztown
Cannon, Kaila (F) - California (Pa.)
Cannon, Sarah (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Cantaral, Micah (M) - Seton Hill
Cantu, Mael (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Capitosti, John (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Caples, Devon (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Caponi, Joseph (M) - West Chester
Capozzi, Maria (F) - Clarion
Carabba, Sophia (F) - Shippensburg
Carey, Techera (F) - Virginia Union
Carl, Zack (M) - Seton Hill
Carlisle, Aviance (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Carlsen, Chris (M) - Mansfield
Carney, Asya (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Carpenter, Alexa (F) - Cheyney
Carpenter, Hali (F) - Glenville St.
Carratura, Brittany (F) - East Stroudsburg
Carter, Brittney (F) - Clarion
Carvelli , Corey (M) - Concord
Casale, Natalie (F) - West Liberty
Cash, Jordan (M) - Mansfield
Casper, Ralph (M) - West Chester
Castellano, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Castillero, Diana (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Castillero, Maria (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Casto, Jake (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Castro, Christian (M) - East Stroudsburg
Cecchi, David (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Cejer, Cole (M) - Seton Hill
Chambers, Sheena (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Chance, Samaria (F) - Livingstone
Chandler, James (M) - Slippery Rock
Chapman, Colin (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Charette, Kevin (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Chernutan, Heather (F) - Concord
Childers, Bryce (M) - West Liberty
Christian, Skye (F) - Seton Hill
Christie , Franklin (M) - Concord
Christman, Sam (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Christner, Miranda (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Christopher, Cameron (M) - Kutztown
Ciaccio, Thomas (M) - East Stroudsburg
Cisco, Jasmine (F) - West Chester
Civetta, Antonio (M) - Shippensburg
Clark, Dacarai (M) - Virginia State
Clark, Timeshah (F) - Bloomsburg
Clayton, A'Leisha (F) - Seton Hill
Clayton, Kia (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Clement, Derrick (M) - West Chester
Clifford, Ryan (M) - Mansfield
Closs, Me'Saj (F) - East Stroudsburg
Cloud, Jalen (M) - California (Pa.)
Coakley, Josh (M) - West Chester
Coates, Chris (M) - Kutztown
Colcombe, Dylan (M) - Slippery Rock
Coleman, Amira (F) - Shippensburg
Coleman, Gunner (M) - Slippery Rock
Coleman-Sledge, Milton (M) - Virginia State
Collier, Alicia (F) - California (Pa.)
Collins, Jordan (F) - Clarion
Collins, Victoria (F) - East Stroudsburg
Colon-Cruz, Jose (M) - Kutztown
Colosimo, Alex (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Combo, Le'anna (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Cooksey, Nicholas (M) - California (Pa.)
Cooper, Austin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Cooper, Isaiah (M) - Bloomsburg
Copening, Kev'Via (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Coppella, Elizabeth (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Cornish, Christov (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Corpuz, Jeanette (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Cory, Austin (M) - Kutztown
Costabel, Kevin (M) - East Stroudsburg
Coston, Myles (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Cotchen, Ryan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Cotton, John (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Craig, Chris (M) - Shippensburg
Crawford, Amanda (F) - St. Augustine's
Creedon, Mary (F) - West Liberty
Crimm, Lauren (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Critchlow, Brandon (M) - Slippery Rock
Cruise, Jordan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Cummings, Lindsey (F) - Concord
Cummings, Richard (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Cunningham, Cassidy (F) - Edinboro
Curtis, Martel (M) - Livingstone
Cusatis, Michael (M) - Cheyney
Czulewicz, Rachel (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
D'Eliseo, Ronnie (M) - East Stroudsburg
Dalrymple, Ridge (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Dalton, Brady (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Daltwas, Maura (F) - East Stroudsburg
Darby, Collin (M) - Slippery Rock
Darby, Kristoff (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Darling, Maria (F) - Slippery Rock
Dautlick, Michael (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Davalos, Rachael (F) - East Stroudsburg
Davis, Deja (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Davis, Maurice (M) - Virginia State
Davis, Tra-C (M) - Shippensburg
Dawson, Ania (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Dawson, Kali (F) - Shippensburg
Day, Sheila (F) - Virginia Union
Days, Mykera (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Dean, Aliyah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Dean, Leiana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Dedics, Carli (F) - Bloomsburg
DeGennaro, Nicholas (M) - Kutztown
Delaney, Jordan (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Deleon, Nicolas (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Deloatch, Arin (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Demaria, Rachel (F) - Slippery Rock
Denis, Benaja (M) - Livingstone
Dennis, Calvin (M) - Shippensburg
Dennis, Hannah (F) - Glenville St.
Dennison, Bryson (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Detamore, Caleb (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Dey, Morgan (F) - East Stroudsburg
DiAngelis, Derek (M) - Seton Hill
Didario, Gabby (F) - West Chester
Diecidue, Michael (M) - Kutztown
DiJiosia, Caroline (F) - West Chester
Dill, Shaquille (M) - St. Augustine's
Dillard, Jaylaan (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Dinh, Danny (M) - Slippery Rock
Dissinger, Bryanna (F) - Shippensburg
Dixon, Divaughn (M) - Glenville St.
Dockery, Jovante (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Dodds, Noreen (F) - Clarion
Doherty, Brinn (F) - Millersville
Domsciz, Derek (M) - Kutztown
Dorin, Shante (F) - East Stroudsburg
Dorsey-Burnette, Avani (F) - Shippensburg
Dotson, Chase (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Doublin, Tony (M) - Bowie State
Douglas, Davonne (M) - Virginia State
Douphinette, Kaitlin (F) - Slippery Rock
Downey, Andrew (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Downey, Taylor (F) - Kutztown
Doyle, Fallon (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Dryer, Allyson (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Dubler, Emily (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Duck, Tyler (M) - Seton Hill
Dudek, Rebecca (F) - Clarion
Duffey, David (M) - Slippery Rock
Dugan, Danny (M) - Bloomsburg
Duguid, Katherine (F) - Kutztown
Dukes, Aerial (F) - Slippery Rock
Duncan-Murphy, Jordan (M) - East Stroudsburg
Dunham, Matti (F) - Slippery Rock
Dunn, Diana (F) - West Chester
Dunn, Roxanne (F) - Slippery Rock
Duvall, Brooke (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Ebert, Austin (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Eder, Emily (F) - East Stroudsburg
Edgar, Kyle (M) - Slippery Rock
Edwards, Elizabeth (F) - West Chester
Edwards, Laura (F) - Bloomsburg
Edwards, Lenita (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Eisen, Owen (M) - Bloomsburg
Eli, Athena (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Ellis, Casey (M) - East Stroudsburg
Embleton, Olivia (F) - West Chester
Emrick, Alex (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Enabulele, Osarieme (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Englund, Rachael (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Erwin-Sherrod, Nia (F) - St. Augustine's
Estadt, Garth (M) - East Stroudsburg
Evans, Desiree (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Evans, Domonique (M) - Virginia Union
Evans, Dontarian (M) - St. Augustine's
Evans, Eric (M) - Mansfield
Evans, Rebecca (F) - Cheyney
Evans, Tyron (M) - Virginia State
Ewell, Aiyana (F) - Virginia Union
Ewell, Angel (F) - Livingstone
Ewell, Antoine (M) - Livingstone
Ewulu, Gabriella (F) - East Stroudsburg
Exeter, Jumonne (M) - St. Augustine's
Eye, Alex (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Fagan, McKenzie (F) - Kutztown
Faison, Tyler (M) - California (Pa.)
Falcon, Stacie (F) - Livingstone
Fanelle, Nicholas (M) - East Stroudsburg
Farmer, Darius (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Farmer, Telicia (F) - Bowie State
Fayad, Ricky (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Fedorchak, Bryanna (F) - Clarion
Fehr, Jasmine (F) - Edinboro
Fells, DeJanee (F) - West Chester
Felts, Makena (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ferraro, Amanda (F) - Kutztown
Fick, Chris (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Fields, Florence (F) - St. Augustine's
Fields, Sean (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Filippo, Michael (M) - West Chester
Fisher, Brock (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Fisher, Dalton (M) - Glenville St.
Fisher, Mykel (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Fitch, Jack (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Fitzgerald, Allison (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Fitzgerald, Ronnie (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Fleegle, Ellie (F) - Shippensburg
Fleming, Rachel (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Flemming, Wesley (M) - Concord
Flim, Marissa (F) - East Stroudsburg
Flowers, Lenaiya (F) - Millersville
Flythe, Marvin (M) - Bowie State
Foney, Tiffany (F) - Shippensburg
Foote, Emmarie (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Ford, Jewel (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Fordyce, Osafi (M) - Virginia State
Forney, Clara (F) - Millersville
Forsman, Julia (F) - Seton Hill
Forsythe, Meghan (F) - Kutztown
Fortna, Tegan (M) - Kutztown
Fossas, Jordi (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Foster, Caleb (M) - California (Pa.)
Foster, Morgan (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Fowler, Malika (F) - Virginia Union
Fox, Adam (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Foy, Kayla (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Frame, Madison (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Frank, Kyla (F) - Virginia State
Franklin, Ava (F) - Shippensburg
Franklin, Mikel (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Fratanduono, Anthony (M) - Kutztown
Frazier, Marcus (M) - Mansfield
Freeman, Jabari (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Frengel, Anna (F) - Slippery Rock
Frey, Haley (F) - Clarion
Friend, Julie (F) - California (Pa.)
Friend, Tim (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Frisina, Dominic (M) - Seton Hill
Fritz, Carl (M) - West Liberty
Frobey, Evelyn (F) - West Liberty
Fulkroad, Tori (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Fuller, Claudia (F) - Clarion
Furbush, Tariq (M) - Cheyney
Furr, Jenna (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Gahr, Mackenzie (F) - Edinboro
Gaita, Aspen (F) - East Stroudsburg
Gale, Marissa (F) - St. Augustine's
Galloway, Isaiah (M) - Cheyney
Gambrell, Brandon (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Games, Michael (M) - West Liberty
Gardiner, Devante (M) - St. Augustine's
Garner, Stephanie (F) - Millersville
Garver, Jonathan (M) - Glenville St.
Gates, Allison (F) - Clarion
Gbosibo, Fopefoluwa (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
George, Brett (M) - California (Pa.)
George, Carlee (F) - Slippery Rock
Gerlach, Lindsey (F) - Shippensburg
Germanoski, Kaitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Gettemy, Danielle (F) - Clarion
Giangrasso, Sam (F) - East Stroudsburg
Gibbs, Aniya (F) - Millersville
Gibson, Cameron (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Gibson, Christina (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Gieringer, Jacob (M) - Shippensburg
Gilbert, Damere (M) - St. Augustine's
Gilliam, Jaren (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Gilliam, Jeia (F) - Virginia State
Girgash, Steven (M) - Slippery Rock
Glasco, Gabrielle (F) - Livingstone
Glasper, Kevin (M) - Bowie State
Glass, Jessica (F) - Kutztown
Glaze, McKenzie (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Glosser, Jared (M) - East Stroudsburg
Goins, Katelyn (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Golinsky, Kate (F) - Concord
Gongaware, Nick (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Gonzalez, Cesar (M) - Kutztown
Goodman, Jason (M) - Slippery Rock
Goodwin, Amir (M) - Seton Hill
Gordon, Hanah (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Gordon, Krystahl (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Gore, Julian (M) - California (Pa.)
Gottschalk, Sarah (F) - Bloomsburg
Grace, Gerry (M) - West Chester
Graham, Tishun (F) - Kutztown
Grandison, Ramoya (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Grant, Kelshawn (M) - Concord
Gray, Cameron (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Gray, Davonne (M) - Livingstone
Gray, Marcus (M) - Bloomsburg
Grays, Daryl (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Greco, Carleigh (F) - West Chester
Green, Deriel (F) - Virginia State
Green, Asia (F) - Livingstone
Greene, Brittani (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Greene, Destiny (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Greene, Sunflower (F) - Millersville
Greennagh, Terell (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Gregas, Carly (F) - East Stroudsburg
Greggerson, Kristen (F) - Seton Hill
Gregory, Jacob (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Gresser, Austin (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Griffith , Riley (M) - Concord
Groden, Rachel (F) - West Chester
Gross, Matthew (M) - Shippensburg
Grossov, Barbara (F) - East Stroudsburg
Groth, Kelly (F) - Kutztown
Grow, Rachel (F) - Lock Haven
Grucelski, Erin (F) - East Stroudsburg
Grunwald, Greg (M) - West Chester
Gulley, Tre (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Gummo, Cecily (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Gursay, D'Andrew (M) - West Chester
Gutierrez, Xavier (M) - Kutztown
Gwinn, Larry (M) - Glenville St.
Hall, Alyson (F) - West Chester
Hall, Shakera (F) - St. Augustine's
Hall, Stacie (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Hamilton, Erian (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Hamm, Taylor (F) - Concord
Hammond, Angela (F) - St. Augustine's
Hammond, Olivia (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hammonds, Gabriel (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Hamric, Zack (M) - West Liberty
Hamrick, Issac (M) - Glenville St.
Handfield, Kirvano (M) - St. Augustine's
Hanna, Molly (F) - Bloomsburg
Hansen, Morgan (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Happ, Alexa (F) - Millersville
Harden, Yasmine (F) - Clarion
Harman, Erin (F) - Millersville
Harmon, Mariah (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Harper, O'Daiyah (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Harriman, Aubrey (F) - West Liberty
Harrington, Janiyah (F) - St. Augustine's
Harris, Dajere (F) - Clarion
Harris, Devon (M) - Glenville St.
Harris, Edward (M) - California (Pa.)
Harris, Kaylyn (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Harris, Khai (F) - Livingstone
Harris, Paige (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Harrison Jr, Elton (M) - Bowie State
Harrison, Tyrel (M) - Virginia Union
Hart, Ben (M) - West Liberty
Hart, Matt (M) - Bloomsburg
Hassinger, Amanda (F) - Lock Haven
Hasty, Jonteal (F) - Seton Hill
Hauser, Jordan (F) - Edinboro
Hawkins, Joseph (M) - West Chester
Hayes, Austin (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Haynes, Samuel (M) - Concord
Haynes, Sydney (F) - Concord
Haynie, Zakyrah (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Hazou, Issa (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Heaster, Trey (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Heatwole, Eric (M) - Bloomsburg
Hegarty, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Heller, Dan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Helm, Erica (F) - Shippensburg
Hemingway, Rebecca (F) - Kutztown
Henderson, Taylor (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Henderson-Gunn, Tanasia (F) - Clarion
Henry , Emilee (F) - Concord
Henry, Style (F) - Clarion
Henry, Zack (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Hensel, Jake (M) - Glenville St.
Hepner, Kali (F) - Shippensburg
Hernandez, Austin (M) - Livingstone
Herr, Brianna (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hess, Reagan (F) - Slippery Rock
Hester-Taylor, Alazae (M) - St. Augustine's
Hewitt, Britney (F) - Kutztown
Hewitt, Tyler (M) - Shippensburg
Hicks, Sharita (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Higgins, Jordan (F) - Shippensburg
Hightower, Dakarai (M) - St. Augustine's
Hike-Charles, Ja'Mont (M) - St. Augustine's
Hill, Kivana (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Hill, Nia (F) - East Stroudsburg
Hill, Nyle (F) - East Stroudsburg
Hill, Summer (F) - California (Pa.)
Hippolyte-McKnight, Diandra (F) - Virginia Union
Hoch, Greg (M) - Kutztown
Hoda, Aaron (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hodousek, Evan (M) - West Chester
Hoey, Jessica (F) - West Chester
Hoffman, Lindsay (F) - Kutztown
Hoffman, Luke (M) - Kutztown
Holloman, Destinee (F) - Millersville
Holm, Connor (M) - Shippensburg
Holmes, Camisha (F) - Virginia State
Holmes, Jordan (M) - Mansfield
Holmes, Kailah (F) - California (Pa.)
Hood, Ykendi (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Hoover, McKayla (F) - Clarion
Hopes, Enecia (F) - Virginia Union
Horan, Shannon (F) - Seton Hill
Horner, Austin (M) - East Stroudsburg
Horstman, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Horton, Derek (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Horton, Elgin (M) - Kutztown
Horwat, James (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Hosey, Jordan (M) - West Liberty
Hough, Corey (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Howard, Divine (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Howard, James (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Howell, Aaliyah (F) - California (Pa.)
Howell, Austin (M) - Shippensburg
Hubbard, Kaitlen (F) - Concord
Hudnell, Derrick (M) - Livingstone
Hudson, Dominique (M) - West Liberty
Huff, Tyreece (M) - Virginia State
Hummer, Sophia (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Hunt, Abigail (F) - Bowie State
Hunt, Alana (F) - Bowie State
Hunter, Ade (F) - St. Augustine's
Hunter, Justin (M) - Virginia Union
Iatarola, Brian (M) - Shippensburg
Idowu, Abdulazeez (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Ingold, Courtney (F) - Millersville
Isaac, Larry (M) - Concord
Isaacs, Diamond (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Ismen, John (M) - Kutztown
Ivey, Xavier (M) - Virginia Union
Jablonowski, Jason (M) - Bloomsburg
Jack, Dava (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Jack, Erica (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Jackson, Andre (M) - Virginia State
Jackson, Cara (F) - West Chester
Jackson, Daniel (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jackson, Garnett (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Jackson, Imani (F) - Virginia Union
Jackson, Najair (M) - St. Augustine's
Jackson, Qizeah (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Jacobs, Dontay (M) - Seton Hill
Jacobson, James (M) - West Chester
Jallow, Ousman (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
James, Jamaicia (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
James, Madison (F) - West Chester
Jamieson, Jorden (F) - Slippery Rock
Janeda, Caitlyn (F) - Slippery Rock
Janyska, Daniel (M) - Slippery Rock
Jarratt, Hunter (M) - Bloomsburg
Jefferson, Dominique (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Jefferys, Sydney (F) - West Liberty
Jemison, Whitney (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Jenkins, Nigeria (F) - Virginia Union
Jennings, Niyah (F) - Kutztown
Jeter, Tavon (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Jett, Staci (F) - Kutztown
Jiuliante, Chris (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jocelyn, Tricht (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Jocelyn, Tricht (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Johns, Samuel (M) - Glenville St.
Johnson, Daleitha (F) - Seton Hill
Johnson, Dante (M) - Cheyney
Johnson, Emily (F) - Slippery Rock
Johnson, Greg (M) - Shippensburg
Johnson, Jameon (M) - Livingstone
Johnson, Jhaloni (M) - Kutztown
Johnson, Jordyn (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Johnson, Kelsey (F) - Clarion
Johnson, Kelvin (M) - Livingstone
Johnson, Keyona (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Johnson, Kobe (M) - Virginia Union
Johnson, Kyuande (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Johnson, Marissa (F) - West Chester
Johnson, Ryan (M) - West Chester
Johnson, Sarah (F) - Seton Hill
Johnson, Zuwena (F) - Bowie State
Johnston, Joanna (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Jolly, Dontez (M) - Kutztown
Jones, Christian (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jones, Clarence (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Jones, James (M) - Bowie State
Jones, Jessica (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jones, Jordan (M) - Virginia Union
Jones, Justin (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Jones, Kenzie (F) - Mansfield
Jones, Kyana (F) - Glenville St.
Jones, Nina (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Jones, Soljala (F) - Bowie State
Jones, Treshawn (M) - Virginia State
Jones, Tyreese (M) - Livingstone
Jordan, Jade (F) - Virginia State
Joseph, Breanna (F) - Lock Haven
Joseph, Dootleen (F) - Kutztown
Joyner, Brandon (M) - Cheyney
Judy, Tia (F) - Lock Haven
Kachmarek, Aiyana (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Kacor, Jared (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Kalawan, Shannon (F) - St. Augustine's
Kalp, Allie (F) - Lock Haven
Kambouroglos, Caitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Kaminski, Autumn (F) - Bloomsburg
Karlheim, Mathew (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Karlheim, Ryan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Kaseler, Taylor (F) - Slippery Rock
Kaspszyk, Abigail (F) - East Stroudsburg
Keane, Kaelyn (F) - Slippery Rock
Keck, Mary Brigid (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Keefe, Travis (M) - Mansfield
Keeney, Mitch (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Keith, Owen (M) - Seton Hill
Kelly, Cirsten (F) - Shippensburg
Kelly, Cody (M) - Seton Hill
Kennedy, Nick (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Kerr, Ashley (F) - Shippensburg
Kessinger , Kaylin (F) - Concord
Keyes, Alexis (F) - Clarion
Kibathi, Laura (F) - Shippensburg
Kidd, Tema (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Kilpatrick, Albert (M) - Kutztown
Kimmons, Adrian (M) - St. Augustine's
Kinemond, McKayla (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
King, Allison (F) - West Chester
Kinkead, Jacqueline (F) - Shippensburg
Kirk, Alex (M) - Glenville St.
Kirk, Zoei (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Kirn, Megan (F) - Kutztown
Kiser, Cadie (F) - Lock Haven
Kittle, Dalton (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Klag, Sarah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Klein, Joelle (F) - Clarion
Klercker, Katie (F) - Lock Haven
Klick, Derin (M) - Shippensburg
Klimowicz, Tori (F) - Edinboro
Kline, Austin (M) - Bloomsburg
Kline, Madison (F) - California (Pa.)
Klinzing, Jessica (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Kloes, Brenna (F) - Slippery Rock
Kluz, Samantha (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Knepp, Ally (F) - Lock Haven
Knotts, Wesley (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Knowles , Bailey (F) - Concord
Knowles , Kenna (F) - Concord
Knox, John (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Kodis, Amanda (F) - West Chester
Kohler, Jacob (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Koksal, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Konitzer, Natalia (F) - Bloomsburg
Koogler, Justin (M) - Glenville St.
Koontz, Kelsey (F) - Lock Haven
Kosenske, Sarah (F) - West Chester
Kostka, Stan (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Kosut, Tyler (M) - Concord
Kowalik, Maggie (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Koza, Gerald (M) - California (Pa.)
Kratzer, Paige (F) - Lock Haven
Krieger, Zack (M) - East Stroudsburg
Krimmel, Liam (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lake, Abigail (F) - California (Pa.)
Laliberte, Brianna (F) - Millersville
Lally, McKayla (F) - Bloomsburg
Lamptey, Bashir (M) - Bowie State
Lancaster, Thomas (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Lang, Abbey (F) - Edinboro
Lanham, Courtney (F) - Glenville St.
Lathrop, Haley (F) - Millersville
Latimore, Martin (Brendan) (M) - West Chester
Lauscar, Dave (M) - Bloomsburg
Lawhorn, Ruben (M) - Livingstone
Lawrence, Nick (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lawrence, Zavier (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Lee, Abby (F) - Shippensburg
Lee, Austin (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Lee, Cameron (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Lee, Chris (M) - Virginia Union
Lee, Erick (M) - Slippery Rock
Lee, Olivia (F) - Shippensburg
Lehman, Brian (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Leidy, Breanna (F) - Clarion
Leinhart, Halle (F) - Edinboro
Lemasters, Jarett (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Lenosky, Lexi (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Lenze, Sam (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Leonardo, Jason (M) - Kutztown
Leroy, Britany (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Lersch, Julia (F) - Seton Hill
Lester, Emon (M) - St. Augustine's
Levin, Sydney (F) - Millersville
Lewis, Allison (F) - West Chester
Lewis, Autumn (F) - Millersville
Lewis, Caroline (F) - West Chester
Lewis, Victoria (F) - Glenville St.
Lewis-Kearse, Jowan (M) - Cheyney
Lewis-Thompson, Blaine (M) - Cheyney
Liebl, Kay (F) - Millersville
Lind, Michaela (F) - Edinboro
Lindsay, Cornelius (M) - Kutztown
Lindsay, Owen (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Lindstrom, Alexander (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lingard, Michael (M) - Shippensburg
Lippincott, Katie (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Lloyd, Matt (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lockwood, Noah (M) - East Stroudsburg
Loeh, Matthew (M) - Bloomsburg
Logan, Derick (M) - Bloomsburg
Lookingbill, Kendall (F) - Bloomsburg
Lopez, Andrew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Lopez, Lizbeth (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Loustaunau, Gustavo (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Love, Aasante (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Lowery, Samantha (F) - West Chester
Luckanitz, Jared (M) - Kutztown
Ludwig, Ryleigh (F) - California (Pa.)
Lutz, Bailey (M) - Mansfield
Lynch, Katherine (F) - West Chester
Lynn, Jordan (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Lytle, Richard (M) - Virginia Union
Mack, LaMarion (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Madlock, James (M) - Cheyney
Maeshack, Heaven (F) - Glenville St.
Magnant, Emily (F) - West Chester
Maine, Steve (M) - Kutztown
Manago, De'Sha (F) - Bowie State
Mandel, Noah (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Manickas, Elizabeth (F) - Shippensburg
Manning, Rashad (M) - Bowie State
Mapangala, Hamidou (M) - Bowie State
Marcelle, Jahvante (M) - Virginia State
Marchando, Alexis (F) - Slippery Rock
Marchini, Isabella (F) - Shippensburg
Marcum, Zack (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Marenkovic, John (M) - Slippery Rock
Marini, Keri (F) - Kutztown
Marsh, Justin (M) - St. Augustine's
Marshall, Madeline (F) - Slippery Rock
Marshall, Taylor (F) - Virginia Union
Martin , Dustin (M) - Glenville St.
Martin, Madison (F) - Millersville
Martinez, Diana (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Martz, Jordyn (F) - East Stroudsburg
Marzano, Brenna (F) - West Chester
Masenheimer, Hannah (F) - Bloomsburg
Mason, Chelsea (F) - Clarion
Mason, Joanne (F) - Kutztown
Massa, Anna (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Mathis, Mica (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Matrisciano, Mike (M) - East Stroudsburg
Mattes, Coby (M) - West Chester
Matthews, Gregory (M) - St. Augustine's
Matthews, Victoria (F) - East Stroudsburg
Maxwell, Andrew (M) - Slippery Rock
Mays, Reginald (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Mays, Shakeynah (F) - Livingstone
Mazza, Sophie (F) - Slippery Rock
McArdle, Thomas (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
McCanna, Taylor (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
McCants, Jonathan (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
McCarrall, Sterling (M) - Johnson C. Smith
McCartney, Madison (F) - West Liberty
McCaskill, Marcel (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
McChesney, Shannon (F) - Kutztown
McClellan, Dylan (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
McClintic, Maddie (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
McClung, Josh (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
McClusick, Colin (M) - West Chester
McCluskey, Ashley (F) - Clarion
McComas, Matthew (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
McCormick, Christopher (M) - Bloomsburg
McCray, Brandon (M) - Cheyney
McDonald, Declan (M) - Bloomsburg
McDonald, Jordan (F) - Bowie State
McDuffie, Delecia (F) - Johnson C. Smith
McFarlane, Sadiki (M) - Johnson C. Smith
McGuire, Nick (M) - Bloomsburg
Mcguire, Raymond (M) - Livingstone
McIntosh, Ashley (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
McIntosh, Jordan (F) - Shippensburg
McIntosh, Kate (F) - Clarion
McKenzie, Chazton (M) - Virginia Union
McKinney, Logan (M) - Glenville St.
McLaughlin, Caroline (F) - West Chester
McLaughlin, Kyle (M) - Kutztown
McLaughlin, Tara (F) - West Chester
McLean, Austin (M) - Seton Hill
McMillan, Lamar (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
McNeill, Halvandra (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Mcphail, Charles (M) - Livingstone
McQuaide, Courtney (F) - Slippery Rock
McQuown, Ryan (M) - Slippery Rock
McSwain, Harvey (M) - St. Augustine's
Means, Jae'Len (M) - California (Pa.)
Meck, David (M) - Concord
Meckler, Erin (F) - California (Pa.)
Melck, Kimberley (F) - California (Pa.)
Melendez, Tonni (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Meli , Timothy (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Menser, Matt (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Mercer, Bria (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Messer, Elizabeth (F) - Glenville St.
Messinger, Brooklyn (F) - Edinboro
Metheney, Sabra (F) - Concord
Mieles, Paola (F) - Clarion
Mihalek, John Michael (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Milcic, Luke (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Miles II, Octavieous (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Miles, Jordan (F) - Clarion
Miles, Sheala (F) - Cheyney
Miller, Devin (M) - Cheyney
Miller, Greg (M) - West Chester
Miller, Hailey (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Miller, Landon (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Miller, Markese (M) - Bowie State
Miller, Samantha (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Mimnaugh, Madison (F) - Bloomsburg
Mitchell, Shaquille (M) - Shippensburg
Mitchell, Trisanya (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Moenga, Purity (F) - Mansfield
Monahan, Patrick (M) - East Stroudsburg
Mondi, Colin (M) - Shippensburg
Montgomery, Grace (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Montgomery, Johnpatrick (M) - East Stroudsburg
Moodie, Isaac (M) - Slippery Rock
Moore, Jordan (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Moore, McKinley (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Morales-Perez, David (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Moran, Alex (M) - Bloomsburg
Morano, Olivia (F) - Kutztown
Morgan, Khadijah (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Morris, Keondre (M) - East Stroudsburg
Morton, Jerneice (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Mosby, Quamaezius (M) - West Liberty
Moseley, Alexandria (F) - Virginia State
Moser, Robert (M) - Shippensburg
Moser, Thomas (M) - Bloomsburg
Mosley, Tatum (F) - Lock Haven
Mostellar, Theodore (M) - East Stroudsburg
Moyer, Arianna (F) - Lock Haven
Moyer, Kaitlin (F) - Millersville
Moyer, Laurel (F) - Lock Haven
Murdock, Steven (M) - Virginia State
Murphy, Julia (F) - Millersville
Murray, Duane (M) - St. Augustine's
Murray, Summer (F) - Clarion
Muse, Ryan (M) - Concord
Musick , Carlie (F) - Concord
Muto, Nickita (F) - Clarion
Myers, Amanda (F) - Millersville
Napoleon, Matthew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Napper, Daryl (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Nappi, Liam (M) - East Stroudsburg
Nartey, Desmond (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Ndir, Khalifa (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Neece, Jonathan (M) - Concord
Neiswender, Daniel (M) - Bloomsburg
Nesselrotte, Dylan (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Neville, Chris (M) - Glenville St.
Newton, Marcus (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Niebergall, Makenzi (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Nieves, Ian (M) - Slippery Rock
Nieves, Luis (M) - Virginia Union
Nimely, Ryan (M) - Glenville St.
Nogle, Megan (F) - Mansfield
Noll, Derek (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Norman, Jaela (F) - Livingstone
Norman, Justus (M) - West Chester
Norris, Jillian (F) - Slippery Rock
Norris, Kevin (M) - Shippensburg
Novalin, Anderson (M) - Slippery Rock
Nseliema, Angie (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Null, Michael (M) - Glenville St.
Nunley, Courtney (F) - Slippery Rock
Nuzum, Macey (F) - Glenville St.
Nzumbi, Alex (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
O'Brien, Erin (F) - Edinboro
O'Connor, Krista (F) - East Stroudsburg
O'Connor, Patrick (M) - Seton Hill
O'Donnell, Adam (M) - West Liberty
O'Malley, Kirsten (F) - Bloomsburg
Ogbonna, Obinna (M) - Kutztown
Oguntoye, Emmanuel (M) - Virginia State
Okal, Liam (M) - Slippery Rock
Oldt, Connor (M) - Shippensburg
Olenick, Calandra (F) - West Liberty
Oliphant, Kevin (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Oliver, Amanda (F) - Slippery Rock
Oliver, Tommy (M) - Kutztown
Oliver-Ratcliff, Ciera (F) - Livingstone
Ollio, JJ (M) - Slippery Rock
Olrogg, Tyler (M) - Mansfield
Olson, Hali (F) - Slippery Rock
Olumese, Ikpefua (M) - Bowie State
Onrubia, Julia (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Oresanwo, Oluwayemisi (F) - Cheyney
Orlando, John (M) - Seton Hill
Orquiz, Cesar (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Orr, Laura (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ortiz, Marcos (M) - Kutztown
Ortolaza, Ary'Anna (F) - Lock Haven
Osagie, Daniel (M) - Cheyney
Oseni, Abiola (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Pacheco, Jordan (M) - Slippery Rock
Padgett, Caitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Padmore, Austin (M) - Shippensburg
Painter, Caylee (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Palmieri, Sabrina (F) - Slippery Rock
Palski, Kati (F) - Slippery Rock
Palumbo, Alexandra (F) - East Stroudsburg
Panas, April (F) - Bloomsburg
Pansania, Maitri (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Parker, Davante (M) - Kutztown
Parsons, Jeremy (M) - Slippery Rock
Parsons, Neely (F) - Edinboro
Parsons, Sapphire (F) - Glenville St.
Parsons, Stefanie (F) - Edinboro
Pascewicz, Gemma (F) - Millersville
Pasteka, Madelyne (F) - Shippensburg
Paul, Turner (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Paulk, MonaLisa (F) - Livingstone
Pavlik, Maryann (F) - Millersville
Payne, Lyndsey (F) - Mansfield
Paynter, Heather (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Payton, Aidan (F) - Concord
Peachy, Janelle (F) - Mansfield
Peapos, Andrew (M) - Bloomsburg
Pearson, Alaina (F) - Bloomsburg
Pearson, Bryan (M) - Shippensburg
Pearson, Ellie (F) - Slippery Rock
Pelchuck, Victoria (F) - West Liberty
Peltier, Katie (F) - West Chester
Penalver, Jose (M) - St. Augustine's
Perella, Lillian (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Peterson, Leslie (F) - Slippery Rock
Peterson, Makayla (F) - Bowie State
Petre, Ashley (F) - Kutztown
Petrosoniak, Alissa (F) - California (Pa.)
Petty, Jamal (M) - Concord
Phelps, Brooke (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Phillips, Hannah (F) - West Liberty
Pierce, Alyson (F) - California (Pa.)
Pierce, Jacob (M) - West Liberty
Pietrocarlo, Hope (F) - Edinboro
Pietrowski, Natalie (F) - Millersville
Pineault, Sydney (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Pitchford, Hanna (F) - Slippery Rock
Pittman, Kyle (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Plecenik, Kelsey (F) - Seton Hill
Plowden, Ty'Iesha (F) - Seton Hill
Plumley, Matthew (M) - Concord
Poe, Karissia (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Polinsky, Stephanie (F) - Seton Hill
Pollard, Kianje (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Pollard, Samuel (M) - Glenville St.
Pompa, Michelle (F) - Slippery Rock
Ponton, Trinity (F) - Kutztown
Porter, Hannah (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Porter, Victoria (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Porterfield , Dwain (M) - Concord
Potter, Solomon (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Powers, Kelsey (F) - Edinboro
Powers, O'shai (M) - Bowie State
Preece, Katie (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Presley, Alex (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Price, Deven (M) - Glenville St.
Profitt, Katie (F) - Slippery Rock
Pryor, Michael (M) - Virginia Union
Pryor, Vivian (F) - Virginia State
Przicina, Madison (F) - Slippery Rock
Pugh, Taylor (F) - West Chester
Pugliano, Luciano (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Pulley, Lacendria (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Puranda, Jessica (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Purnell, Nazirah (F) - Cheyney
Purnell, Tatiana (F) - Shippensburg
Queen, Colby (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Quintero, Phoebe (F) - Kutztown
Ra'oof, Kenya (F) - Lock Haven
Rabsahl, Sven (M) - Seton Hill
Rachmaciej, Gabriela (F) - East Stroudsburg
Rader, Josh (M) - Slippery Rock
Raguz, Brandon (M) - Kutztown
Raible, Kacey (F) - Slippery Rock
Raines, Austin (M) - West Liberty
Rains, Melissa (F) - Slippery Rock
Rakers, Elizabeth (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Ramirez, Hannah (F) - West Liberty
Ramsden, Mary (F) - Shippensburg
Ranck, Tori (F) - Millersville
Randall, Darnell (M) - East Stroudsburg
Raudenbush, Gregory (M) - West Chester
Ravotto, Gabrielle (F) - Seton Hill
Reagan, Zak (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Redmond, Haley (F) - Clarion
Reed, Asjah (F) - Virginia State
Reed, Talayna (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Reese, Caitlyn (F) - Shippensburg
Regan, Molly (F) - Edinboro
Reid , Dariana (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Reinbold, Jaclyn (F) - California (Pa.)
Releford, Callie (F) - Bowie State
Renner, Logan (M) - Glenville St.
Reviere, Emonie (F) - Millersville
Reynolds, Ashley (F) - West Liberty
Rhodes, Dylan (M) - Mansfield
Rich, Devin (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Richardson, Demitri (M) - Virginia Union
Riffle, Hunter (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Rigotti, Jeremy (M) - East Stroudsburg
Rijo-Cedeno, Yoangelys (F) - Millersville
Riley, Ethan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Rimpel, Elijah (M) - Cheyney
Rinaman, Ori (M) - Shippensburg
Rine, Amy (F) - West Liberty
Rippeto, Dylon (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Ristau, Blake (M) - California (Pa.)
Ritz, Brianna (F) - West Liberty
Rivera, Julius (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Rivers, Dawson (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Robbins, Jenna (F) - Shippensburg
Roberts, Kiyana (F) - Cheyney
Robertson, Jonathan (M) - St. Augustine's
Robinson, Iris (F) - St. Augustine's
Robinson, Isaiah (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Robinson, Isaiah (M) - West Liberty
Robinson, Kyle (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Robinson, Nicholas (M) - West Chester
Robinson, Rashad (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Romanchak, Jesse (M) - Slippery Rock
Romano, Adam (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Ross, Ciani (F) - Cheyney
Ross, Isaac (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Ross, Zana (F) - California (Pa.)
Rowe, Malayna (F) - Shippensburg
Rowe, Olivia (F) - Edinboro
Rozenberg, Brook (F) - Lock Haven
Ruefle, Dylan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ruhnke , Michael (M) - Concord
Rush, Juantre (M) - Bowie State
Rush, Malik (M) - Virginia State
Russell, Erica-Lyn (F) - Cheyney
Russell, Raven (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Ryan, Alexis (F) - West Chester
Ryan, Juliet (F) - Slippery Rock
Ryles, DaLon (M) - Seton Hill
Saad, Abd Rahman (M) - Kutztown
Salley, Charles (M) - Virginia State
Salopek, Alexis (F) - Slippery Rock
Samuels, Khai (M) - East Stroudsburg
Samuels, Shelby (F) - Kutztown
Sanchious, Jasmyne (F) - Bowie State
Sanders , Madison (F) - Concord
Sanders, Antoine (M) - Virginia State
Sanders, Josh (M) - Virginia Union
Sarkodie, Samuel (M) - Virginia State
Saunders, Chaunsa (F) - Virginia Union
Saunders, Dionte (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Savarese, Eric (M) - West Chester
Scenna, Abrianna (F) - California (Pa.)
Schaller, Haley (F) - Clarion
Scheffel, Lindsay (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Schleicher, Tori (F) - Slippery Rock
Schuldes, Alexis (F) - East Stroudsburg
Schuler, Julia (F) - Slippery Rock
Schultz, Gabby (F) - Edinboro
Schumacher, Andrew (M) - East Stroudsburg
Schwendeman, Brendan (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Schwerzler, Megan (F) - Clarion
Sciremammano, Danielle (F) - Shippensburg
Scott, DeAndre (M) - East Stroudsburg
Seegert, Katie (F) - Kutztown
Segers, Dionysius (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Seibert, Carly (F) - Slippery Rock
Seibert, Megan (F) - Millersville
Sella, Matt (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Serwatka, Natalee (F) - Shippensburg
Shahbaz, Shahzib (M) - Seton Hill
Sharp, Grant (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Sharpe, Micah (M) - St. Augustine's
Shaw, Briana (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Shedlock, Vanessa (F) - Slippery Rock
Sheehan, Lindsay (F) - Shippensburg
Sheila, Jepngetich (F) - Virginia Union
Shelton, Kameron (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Shepherd, Trent (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Sheply, Dana (F) - Bloomsburg
Sheptuk, Mike (M) - East Stroudsburg
Sheridan, Erin (F) - Mansfield
Shier, Susanna (F) - West Chester
Shiftlet, Amanda (F) - Slippery Rock
Shimko, Kristen (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Shirey, Caleb (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Shirk, Paige (F) - Shippensburg
Shrader, Kiersten (F) - Concord
Shupp, Austin (M) - Shippensburg
Silvestre, Eliezier (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Simmons, Stephen (M) - Glenville St.
Simon, Devin (M) - Virginia Union
Simon, Kelvin (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Simone, Amanda (F) - Bloomsburg
Simons, Thomas (M) - West Liberty
Simonson, Michael (M) - East Stroudsburg
Simpson, Kaitlyn (F) - Shippensburg
Simpson, Krystal (F) - Bowie State
Sinclair, Frederick (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Singh, Harpreet (M) - Shippensburg
Sitch, Alyssa (F) - Shippensburg
Skikus, Courtney (F) - East Stroudsburg
Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Skodi, Nathan (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Slade, Brandon (M) - Virginia State
Slavich, Laura (F) - West Chester
Slocombe, Omari (M) - East Stroudsburg
Small, Ala (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Smiley, Dylan (M) - West Chester
Smith , Josea (F) - Concord
Smith, Beonca (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Smith, Hananiah (F) - Virginia Union
Smith, Jeremy (M) - East Stroudsburg
Smith, Nathan (M) - Virginia State
Smith, Sarah (F) - East Stroudsburg
Smith, Shalisa (F) - St. Augustine's
Smith, Wesley (M) - West Liberty
Smyth, Lindsay (F) - Kutztown
Snider, Wesley (M) - Kutztown
Snodgras, Haley (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Snyder , Justin (M) - Concord
Snyder, David (M) - Shippensburg
Snyder, Sean (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Sollars, Rachel (F) - Slippery Rock
Soriano, Anthony (M) - St. Augustine's
Sorrell, Arrion (F) - California (Pa.)
Soto Thompson, Nainoa (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Spangler, Emilee (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Spencer, Lisa (F) - Glenville St.
Spratt, Olivia (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Sproull, Grant (M) - West Liberty
Stackfield, Nickolas (M) - Virginia State
Stamford, Dreux (M) - Shippensburg
Stanton, Alexa (F) - Slippery Rock
Staten, Aliyah (F) - Slippery Rock
Stebbins, Katelyn (F) - Seton Hill
Steenbock, Josh (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Steiner, Bryce (M) - Mansfield
Stemple, Megan (F) - Concord
Stephens, Kane (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Stephenson, Megan (F) - Slippery Rock
Sternby, Heather (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Sterner, Danielle (F) - West Chester
Steuer, Kari (F) - Clarion
Stevens , Sah-Jay (F) - Johnson C. Smith
Stevenson, Kathleen (F) - Bloomsburg
Stevenson, Lexi (F) - Seton Hill
Stewart, Alexa (F) - Bowie State
Stewart, Ashley (F) - Kutztown
Stewart, Danielle (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Stewart, Tyler (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Stickley, Caroline (F) - Lock Haven
Stigelman, Arielle (F) - Millersville
Stiles, Johnanthan (M) - Shippensburg
Stitzer, Allyson (F) - East Stroudsburg
Stoner, Danielle (F) - Clarion
Stoner, Sterling (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Stoner, Teri (F) - Shippensburg
Strachan, Michael (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Strand, Matt (M) - Concord
Stratton, Julie (F) - Kutztown
Strawderman, Brody (M) - Glenville St.
Striver, Aliyah (F) - Millersville
Stroh, Dominic (M) - Shippensburg
Strohe, Cam (M) - Shippensburg
Strong, Taylor (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Strozier, Christian (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Strype, Samantha (F) - Bloomsburg
Sturm, Paul (M) - Seton Hill
Stutler, Kyle (M) - Glenville St.
Sullivan, Emma (F) - Edinboro
Sullivan, Rachael (F) - Bloomsburg
Sunderland, Jerrod (M) - Seton Hill
Sutton, Jessye (M) - West Liberty
Sutton, Morgan (F) - Lock Haven
Swartz, Stephanie (F) - Shippensburg
Sykes, Jalen (M) - Bowie State
Szita, Holly (F) - West Chester
Talley, Leah (F) - Kutztown
Tama, Alexandra (F) - Kutztown
Tanseco, Macey (F) - Kutztown
Taylor, Ashley (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Taylor, Courtney (F) - West Chester
Taylor, Kelley (F) - Millersville
Taylor, Michael (M) - Virginia Union
Taylor, Sarah (F) - Seton Hill
Tech, Jenna (F) - Clarion
Teed, Katie (F) - Slippery Rock
Terry, Danielle (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Terry, Jenele (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Teter, Savannah (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Thayer, Brady (M) - West Chester
Theodoro, Amanda (F) - West Liberty
Thomas, Alaina (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Thomas, Ania (F) - Virginia State
Thomas, Autumn (F) - Concord
Thomas, Brooke (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Thomas, Carlo (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Thomas, Erika (F) - Slippery Rock
Thomas, Frankie (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Thomas, Isaiah (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Thomas, Nikolas (M) - St. Augustine's
Thomas, Robert (M) - Bowie State
Thomas, Samuel (M) - Concord
Thompson, Aaron (M) - Livingstone
Thompson, Cierra (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Thompson, Donnel (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Thompson, Jonathan (M) - Livingstone
Thompson, Karleigh (F) - Concord
Thompson, Tyreke (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Thomson, Shannon (F) - Lock Haven
Tisdale, Kayla (F) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Tompkins, Alani (F) - Kutztown
Tompkins, Rashana (F) - Lock Haven
Toney, Michael (M) - Livingstone
Traister, Katlynn (F) - Clarion
Travis, Imani (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Tropp, Madie (F) - Millersville
Trout, Bryn (F) - Lock Haven
Tshipopo, Magaly (F) - St. Augustine's
Tshuma, Ayanda (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Tucker, Kiana (F) - Shippensburg
Tucker, Trey (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Tumpak, Kyle (M) - California (Pa.)
Turner, Dalton (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Turner-Davis , Alexis (F) - West Liberty
Ukaha, Anthony (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Uliano, Joe (M) - California (Pa.)
Umoh, EJ (M) - Kutztown
Urban, Michael (M) - Shippensburg
Utesch, Sydney (F) - East Stroudsburg
Vair, Tawnie (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Valentine-Parris, Brandon (M) - St. Augustine's
VanBoxel, Richard (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Vandusen, Brian (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Varner, Tricia (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Vassar, Octavius (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Vaughn, Chelsea (F) - Bloomsburg
Vaughn, Cole (M) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Venskoske, Antonio (M) - West Liberty
Vilasuso, Zoey (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Vledder, Jenna (F) - East Stroudsburg
Vleminckx, Mitch (M) - Slippery Rock
Volpe, James (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Wade, Katrina (F) - Livingstone
Wadena, Lakota (M) - Bloomsburg
Wagner, Abby (F) - Shippensburg
Wagner, Alexis (F) - California (Pa.)
Wagner, Chloe (F) - Lock Haven
Wagner, Kassey (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Wahl, Stephanie (F) - West Chester
Walch, Kaitlyn (F) - Seton Hill
Walden, Decari (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Walker, Robert (M) - St. Augustine's
Wallace, Jamal (M) - Virginia Union
Wallace, Jeremiah (M) - Virginia Union
Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Walls, Justin (M) - Virginia State
Walt, Bridget (F) - West Chester
Walters, Ameriah (F) - Seton Hill
Walton, Brady (M) - Kutztown
Walton, Dominic (M) - East Stroudsburg
Walton, Kiah (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Warner, Kenya (F) - Virginia State
Warner, Abby (F) - Edinboro
Warren, David (M) - West Chester
Warshel, Kelci (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Watson, Devon (M) - East Stroudsburg
Watts, A'nosha (F) - Livingstone
Way, Abby (F) - Slippery Rock
Webster, Kyra (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Webster, Tiana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Weidner, Shawn (M) - Shippensburg
Weitman, Michayla (F) - East Stroudsburg
Weitzel , Jason (M) - Concord
Wells, A'Lexus (F) - St. Augustine's
Wells, Hogan (M) - West Liberty
West, Kaylyn (F) - East Stroudsburg
Wheeler, Nathaniel (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Wheeler, West (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
White , Kayla (F) - Johnson C. Smith
White, Bennie (M) - Concord
White, Caleb (M) - Glenville St.
White, Damien (M) - Glenville St.
Whitehead-Tillery, Charles (M) - Virginia Union
Whitehurst, Darius (M) - Virginia Union
Whitfield, JayShawn (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Whitmoyer, Cassandra (F) - Edinboro
Whittaker, Kelly (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Whittington, Maggie (F) - Edinboro
Wickham, Tim (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
Wiemken, Julia (F) - Kutztown
Wiethe, Natalie (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Wilcox, Ed'Treon (M) - Virginia Union
Wilfong, Megan (F) - Glenville St.
Wilk, Allison (F) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Wilkinson, Tiana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Williams , Diamond (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Williams , Raheem (M) - Concord
Williams, Benjamin (M) - Bloomsburg
Williams, Dajawn (M) - Virginia State
Williams, Daniel (M) - Lincoln (Pa.)
Williams, Demasio (M) - Livingstone
Williams, Imani (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Williams, Jordel (M) - Notre Dame (Ohio)
Williams, Justin (M) - St. Augustine's
Williams, Quanda (F) - Mansfield
Williams, Stephanie (F) - Lock Haven
Williams, Tatiana (F) - East Stroudsburg
Williams, Travis (M) - Virginia State
Williams, Xavier (M) - Bowie State
Willis, Koby (M) - Bowie State
Wilson, Azari’El (F) - Winston-Salem St.
Wilson, Jada (F) - Indiana (Pa.)
Wilson, James (M) - Bloomsburg
Wilson, Marcus (M) - Concord
Wilson, Sydney (F) - Kutztown
Wilson-Adams, Charles (M) - Indiana (Pa.)
Wimbish, Anthony (M) - Virginia Union
Winters, Emily (F) - Wheeling Jesuit
Winters, Erin (F) - Millersville
Witherel, Brianna (F) - Slippery Rock
Witkoski, Madelyn (F) - Kutztown
Wittman, Hannah (F) - Edinboro
Wooddell, Logan (M) - Charleston (W.V.)
Woodson, Neketa (F) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Wrenn, Brittany (F) - Charleston (W.V.)
Wright, Basir (M) - Johnson C. Smith
Wright, Cole (M) - West Liberty
Wright, Ish (M) - West Chester
Wright, Kayla (F) - Bowie State
Wyttenbach, Corey (M) - West Liberty
Yahner, Gus (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Yale, Kelci (F) - Slippery Rock
Yates, Amaree' (F) - Bowie State
Yeater , Zachery (M) - West Liberty
Yemm, Emily (F) - West Chester
Yocum, Julia (F) - West Virginia Wesleyan
Yopp, Allen (M) - Concord
Young, Courtney (F) - Clarion
Young, Emily (F) - Clarion
Young, Nicole (F) - Clarion
Young, Samantha (F) - East Stroudsburg
Zeger, Abigail (F) - Kutztown
Zembower, Jacob (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Zenchak, Kyle (M) - Pitt.-Johnstown
Zents, Maley (F) - Clarion
Zimmer, Lindsee (F) - Slippery Rock
Zorick, Austen (M) - Wheeling Jesuit
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
800
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
4x800
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 6.73
DII Prov 6.88
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Wilcox, Ed'Treon
JR-3
Virginia Union
6.82
HBCU Battle at the Track
Jan 12, 2018
2
Rivera, Julius
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
6.83
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Means, Jae'Len
JR-3
California (Pa.)
6.84
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
4
Blair, Allen
FR-1
Virginia State
6.87
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
4
Stamford, Dreux
SO-2
Shippensburg
6.87
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Hunter, Justin
SR-4
Virginia Union
6.88
Father Diamond
Jan 6, 2018
7
Castro, Christian
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
6.90
(55)
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
7
Darby, Collin
JR-3
Slippery Rock
6.90
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Evans, Dontarian
JR-3
St. Augustine's
6.91
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
10
Butler, Jaylond
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
6.93
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
11
Lamptey, Bashir
SO-2
Bowie State
6.96
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
12
Lindsay, Cornelius
SR-4
Kutztown
6.97
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Simon, Kelvin
SO-2
Johnson C. Smith
6.97
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
14
Kimmons, Adrian
SR-4
St. Augustine's
6.98
Spartan Invite 2018
Jan 12, 2018
15
Nieves, Ian
SO-2
Slippery Rock
6.99
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Craig, Chris
JR-3
Shippensburg
7.00
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
17
Gilbert, Damere
SO-2
St. Augustine's
7.02
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
17
Gardiner, Devante
FR-1
St. Augustine's
7.02
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
17
Brown, Mike
SR-4
Lincoln (Pa.)
7.02
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
17
Gambrell, Brandon
JR-3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7.02
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
21
Monahan, Patrick
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
7.03
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
22
Simon, Devin
SO-2
Virginia Union
7.04
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
22
Saunders, Dionte
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
7.04
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
22
Jacobs, Dontay
JR-3
Seton Hill
7.04
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
22
McSwain, Harvey
SR-4
St. Augustine's
7.04
JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 2, 2017
26
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
7.05
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
26
Karlheim, Mathew
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
7.05
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
26
Harris, Edward
FR-1
California (Pa.)
7.05
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
29
Jackson, Najair
FR-1
St. Augustine's
7.06
Mondo HBCU Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2018
29
McFarlane, Sadiki
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
7.06
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
31
Banks, Aaron
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
7.07
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
31
Bailey, Jeff
JR-3
Slippery Rock
7.07
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
33
Tucker, Trey
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
7.08
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
34
Barbour, Keith
FR-1
Virginia State
7.09
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
35
Johnson, Ryan
SO-2
West Chester
7.10
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
35
Okal, Liam
SO-2
Slippery Rock
7.10
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
35
Anderson, Stephon
FR-1
Virginia State
7.10
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
38
Jolly, Dontez
JR-3
Kutztown
7.11
(55)
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
38
Williams, Xavier
FR-1
Bowie State
7.11
2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet
Dec 2, 2017
38
Jackson, Garnett
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
7.11
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
41
Coston, Myles
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
7.12
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
42
Gray, Cameron
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
7.13
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
42
Orlando, John
SO-2
Seton Hill
7.13
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
44
Gray, Marcus
SO-2
Bloomsburg
7.14
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
44
Evans, Domonique
SO-2
Virginia Union
7.14
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
46
Miller, Devin
SR-4
Cheyney
7.15
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
46
Fitch, Jack
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
7.15
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
46
Strozier, Christian
SO-2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7.15
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
49
Fitzgerald, Ronnie
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
7.16
(55)
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
49
Jackson, Daniel
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
7.16
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
60 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 7.45
DII Prov 7.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Foy, Kayla
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
7.44
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
2
Thompson, Cierra
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
7.58
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
3
Jackson, Qizeah
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
7.59
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
4
Ravotto, Gabrielle
JR-3
Seton Hill
7.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Hess, Reagan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
7.67
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Flim, Marissa
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
7.70
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Ingold, Courtney
JR-3
Millersville
7.73
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Russell, Raven
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
7.73
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
9
Horstman, Emily
SO-2
Slippery Rock
7.76
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
10
Henry, Style
FR-1
Clarion
7.78
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Oliver, Amanda
FR-1
Slippery Rock
7.79
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
12
Williams, Imani
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
7.80
UNCG Early Bird Duals
Dec 3, 2017
12
Barker, Leah
SR-4
St. Augustine's
7.80
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
14
Brunson, Timicia
SR-4
Virginia Union
7.83
HBCU Battle at the Track
Jan 12, 2018
14
Bertino, Jill
SR-4
Shippensburg
7.83
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Stewart, Alexa
SO-2
Bowie State
7.84
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
17
Groth, Kelly
SO-2
Kutztown
7.86
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Webster, Tiana
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
7.86
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Clayton, A'Leisha
SO-2
Seton Hill
7.86
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Collier, Alicia
SO-2
California (Pa.)
7.88
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
22
Bangura, Zainab
FR-1
Virginia State
7.89
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
22
Maeshack, Heaven
SO-2
Glenville St.
7.89
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
22
Reviere, Emonie
SO-2
Millersville
7.89
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
25
Dey, Morgan
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
7.90
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
26
Holloman, Destinee
FR-1
Millersville
7.91
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
27
Bellefleur, Jenny
JR-3
Mansfield
7.92
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
28
Foote, Emmarie
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7.93
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
29
Niebergall, Makenzi
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
7.94
(55)
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
29
Warshel, Kelci
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
7.94
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
31
Days, Mykera
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
7.95
(55)
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
32
Dedics, Carli
SR-4
Bloomsburg
7.96
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
32
Dubler, Emily
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
7.96
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
35
Magnant, Emily
SR-4
West Chester
7.98
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
35
Hegarty, Amanda
JR-3
West Chester
7.98
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
37
King, Allison
JR-3
West Chester
7.99
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
38
Thomas, Autumn
SO-2
Concord
8.00
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
39
Howell, Aaliyah
FR-1
California (Pa.)
8.01
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
39
Harden, Yasmine
FR-1
Clarion
8.01
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
41
Ramsden, Mary
SO-2
Shippensburg
8.02
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
41
Doherty, Brinn
SO-2
Millersville
8.02
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
41
Sternby, Heather
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
8.02
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
44
Brown-Jones, Michele
FR-1
Shippensburg
8.03
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
45
Jocelyn, Tricht
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
8.05
(55)
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
45
Henderson, Taylor
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
8.05
JDL New Year College Kick-off
Jan 7, 2018
45
Liebl, Kay
SO-2
Millersville
8.05
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
48
Forney, Clara
JR-3
Millersville
8.06
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
50
Jackson, Cara
FR-1
West Chester
8.07
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
50
Shrader, Kiersten
FR-1
Concord
8.07
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
200 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 21.21
DII Prov 21.77
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Wilcox, Ed'Treon
JR-3
Virginia Union
21.38
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
2
Evans, Dontarian
JR-3
St. Augustine's
21.41
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
+0.0
3
Blair, Allen
FR-1
Virginia State
21.45
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
+0.0
4
Means, Jae'Len
JR-3
California (Pa.)
21.54
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
5
Simon, Devin
SO-2
Virginia Union
21.62
HBCU Battle at the Track
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
6
Castro, Christian
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
21.67
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
7
Johnson, Jhaloni
SR-4
Kutztown
21.72
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
8
Kimmons, Adrian
SR-4
St. Augustine's
21.76
#
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
+0.0
9
Gardiner, Devante
FR-1
St. Augustine's
21.87
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
10
Brown, Mike
SR-4
Lincoln (Pa.)
21.93
2018 ECAC-IC4A Indoor Championships
Mar 2, 2018
+0.0
11
Craig, Chris
JR-3
Shippensburg
21.99
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
12
Strachan, Michael
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
22.01
#
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
12
McSwain, Harvey
SR-4
St. Augustine's
22.01
#
JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
14
Hunter, Justin
SR-4
Virginia Union
22.03
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
15
Gilbert, Damere
SO-2
St. Augustine's
22.08
#
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
16
Augustine, Joey
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
22.11
#
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
17
Moodie, Isaac
JR-3
Slippery Rock
22.12
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
18
Jacobs, Dontay
JR-3
Seton Hill
22.14
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
19
Darby, Collin
JR-3
Slippery Rock
22.17
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
20
Lindsay, Cornelius
SR-4
Kutztown
22.24
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
21
Chandler, James
SR-4
Slippery Rock
22.27
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
21
Segers, Dionysius
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
22.27
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
23
Dennis, Calvin
JR-3
Shippensburg
22.28
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
23
Karlheim, Mathew
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
22.28
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
23
Coston, Myles
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
22.28
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
26
Cory, Austin
SO-2
Kutztown
22.36
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
27
Okal, Liam
SO-2
Slippery Rock
22.40
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
27
Valentine-Parris, Brandon
JR-3
St. Augustine's
22.40
#
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
+0.0
29
Benner, Ryan
SO-2
Kutztown
22.42
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
30
Strozier, Christian
SO-2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
22.43
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
31
Jackson, Garnett
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
22.55
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
32
Bailey, Jeff
JR-3
Slippery Rock
22.56
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
33
Fossas, Jordi
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
22.57
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
34
Kline, Austin
SR-4
Bloomsburg
22.58
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
35
Simonson, Michael
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
22.59
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
36
Banks, Aaron
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
22.67
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
37
Galloway, Isaiah
SO-2
Cheyney
22.69
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
38
Nartey, Desmond
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
22.70
#
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
39
Orlando, John
SO-2
Seton Hill
22.71
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
40
Lamptey, Bashir
SO-2
Bowie State
22.72
2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
41
Fitzgerald, Ronnie
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
22.74
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
42
Oldt, Connor
SO-2
Shippensburg
22.75
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
42
Duncan-Murphy, Jordan
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
22.75
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
42
Anderson, Stephen
FR-1
Virginia State
22.75
#
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
45
Fratanduono, Anthony
JR-3
Kutztown
22.79
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
45
Jolly, Dontez
JR-3
Kutztown
22.79
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
47
Rivera, Julius
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
22.82
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
48
Grant, Kelshawn
FR-1
Concord
22.83
#
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
48
Jackson, Najair
FR-1
St. Augustine's
22.83
#
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
48
Marsh, Justin
FR-1
St. Augustine's
22.83
#
Mondo HBCU Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2018
+0.0
200 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 23.94
DII Prov 24.90
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Jackson, Qizeah
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
24.00
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
2
Pollard, Kianje
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
24.12
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
3
Foy, Kayla
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
24.30
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
4
Foote, Emmarie
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
24.62
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
5
Walters, Ameriah
JR-3
Seton Hill
24.82
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
6
Gale, Marissa
SR-4
St. Augustine's
24.85
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
6
Barker, Leah
SR-4
St. Augustine's
24.85
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
8
Williams, Imani
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
24.95
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
9
Kalawan, Shannon
FR-1
St. Augustine's
25.11
#
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
10
McDuffie, Delecia
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
25.14
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
11
Crawford, Amanda
SO-2
St. Augustine's
25.15
#
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
12
Ravotto, Gabrielle
JR-3
Seton Hill
25.19
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
13
Thompson, Cierra
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
25.29
#
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
14
Ingold, Courtney
JR-3
Millersville
25.32
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
15
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
25.33
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
16
Hess, Reagan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
25.35
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
17
Stewart, Alexa
SO-2
Bowie State
25.43
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
18
Horstman, Emily
SO-2
Slippery Rock
25.45
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
19
Flim, Marissa
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
25.56
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
20
Henry , Emilee
JR-3
Concord
25.67
#
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
21
Forney, Clara
JR-3
Millersville
25.70
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
22
Robinson, Iris
SR-4
St. Augustine's
25.72
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
23
Simpson, Krystal
JR-3
Bowie State
25.75
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
23
Reviere, Emonie
SO-2
Millersville
25.75
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
23
Sternby, Heather
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
25.75
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
26
Jackson, Imani
SR-4
Virginia Union
25.76
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
27
Magnant, Emily
SR-4
West Chester
25.78
#
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
28
Collier, Alicia
SO-2
California (Pa.)
25.80
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
29
Maeshack, Heaven
SO-2
Glenville St.
25.85
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
29
O'Malley, Kirsten
JR-3
Bloomsburg
25.85
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
31
Dedics, Carli
SR-4
Bloomsburg
25.90
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
32
Bertino, Jill
SR-4
Shippensburg
25.93
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
33
Hood, Ykendi
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
25.94
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
34
Oliver, Amanda
FR-1
Slippery Rock
25.95
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
35
Groth, Kelly
SO-2
Kutztown
25.97
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
36
Bellefleur, Jenny
JR-3
Mansfield
25.98
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
37
Russell, Raven
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
25.99
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
38
King, Allison
JR-3
West Chester
26.03
#
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
39
Ramsden, Mary
SO-2
Shippensburg
26.09
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
40
Forsythe, Meghan
SO-2
Kutztown
26.10
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
41
Warshel, Kelci
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
26.13
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
41
Bangura, Zainab
FR-1
Virginia State
26.13
#
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
43
Dubler, Emily
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
26.14
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
44
Hegarty, Amanda
JR-3
West Chester
26.18
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
44
Brown-Jones, Michele
FR-1
Shippensburg
26.18
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
44
Berkel, Adia
SR-4
Lincoln (Pa.)
26.18
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
47
Stewart, Ashley
SO-2
Kutztown
26.19
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
48
Yates, Amaree'
FR-1
Bowie State
26.20
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
49
Thomas, Autumn
SO-2
Concord
26.21
#
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
50
Jackson, Cara
FR-1
West Chester
26.24
#
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
50
Webster, Tiana
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
26.24
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
400 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 47.42
DII Prov 48.64
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jacobs, Dontay
JR-3
Seton Hill
48.05
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
2
Barrett, Timor
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
48.34
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
3
Simon, Devin
SO-2
Virginia Union
48.35
HBCU Battle at the Track
Jan 12, 2018
4
Evans, Dontarian
JR-3
St. Augustine's
48.42
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
5
Stiles, Johnanthan
JR-3
Shippensburg
48.47
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Marcum, Zack
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
48.66
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
7
Strozier, Christian
SO-2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
48.83
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
8
Marsh, Justin
FR-1
St. Augustine's
49.03
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
9
Hernandez, Austin
SO-2
Livingstone
49.04
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
10
Chandler, James
SR-4
Slippery Rock
49.31
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Strachan, Michael
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
49.33
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
12
Jackson, Garnett
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
49.39
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
13
Frisina, Dominic
SO-2
Seton Hill
49.40
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Hunter, Justin
SR-4
Virginia Union
49.50
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
15
Walker, Robert
FR-1
St. Augustine's
49.51
#
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
16
Howell, Austin
FR-1
Shippensburg
49.53
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Orlando, John
SO-2
Seton Hill
49.59
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Moodie, Isaac
JR-3
Slippery Rock
49.60
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
19
Kline, Austin
SR-4
Bloomsburg
49.63
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
20
Kimmons, Adrian
SR-4
St. Augustine's
49.67
#
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
21
Valentine-Parris, Brandon
JR-3
St. Augustine's
49.86
#
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
22
Auchenbach, Nicholas
JR-3
Mansfield
49.91
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
23
Ismen, John
FR-1
Kutztown
49.92
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
24
Blair, Allen
FR-1
Virginia State
49.99
#
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
25
Dennis, Calvin
JR-3
Shippensburg
50.03
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
26
Cory, Austin
SO-2
Kutztown
50.05
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
27
Schumacher, Andrew
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
50.18
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
28
Johnson, Jhaloni
SR-4
Kutztown
50.21
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
29
Williams, Benjamin
SO-2
Bloomsburg
50.25
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
30
Padmore, Austin
FR-1
Shippensburg
50.35
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
31
Jolly, Dontez
JR-3
Kutztown
50.42
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
32
Armes, Trevor
FR-1
Concord
50.45
#
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
33
Boea-Gisler, Avery
FR-1
California (Pa.)
50.51
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
33
Noll, Derek
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
50.51
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
35
Murdock, Steven
JR-3
Virginia State
50.56
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
36
Karlheim, Mathew
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
50.57
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
37
Thomas, Robert
JR-3
Bowie State
50.58
2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet
Dec 2, 2017
38
Bolden, Jordan
JR-3
Virginia Union
50.79
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
38
Jones, Clarence
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
50.79
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
40
Segers, Dionysius
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
50.81
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
41
Jones, Jordan
FR-1
Virginia Union
50.82
HBCU Battle at the Track
Jan 12, 2018
42
Kelly, Cody
JR-3
Seton Hill
50.83
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
43
Clark, Dacarai
SO-2
Virginia State
50.86
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
44
Steenbock, Josh
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
50.89
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
45
Rivers, Dawson
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
50.95
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
46
Simon, Kelvin
SO-2
Johnson C. Smith
50.96
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
47
Sykes, Jalen
FR-1
Bowie State
51.02
#
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
48
Darby, Collin
JR-3
Slippery Rock
51.14
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
49
Galloway, Isaiah
SO-2
Cheyney
51.20
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
49
Robinson, Kyle
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
51.20
@
Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet
Jan 19, 2018
400 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 54.01
DII Prov 56.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kalawan, Shannon
FR-1
St. Augustine's
54.54
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Pollard, Kianje
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
55.51
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
3
Crawford, Amanda
SO-2
St. Augustine's
56.18
#
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
4
Gale, Marissa
SR-4
St. Augustine's
56.53
#
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
5
Hunter, Ade
SR-4
St. Augustine's
56.77
#
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
6
Robinson, Iris
SR-4
St. Augustine's
56.99
#
JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 2, 2017
7
Sternby, Heather
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
57.18
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
8
Burton, Aaliyah
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
57.40
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
9
Forsythe, Meghan
SO-2
Kutztown
57.62
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Tucker, Kiana
SR-4
Shippensburg
57.74
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
11
Forney, Clara
JR-3
Millersville
57.82
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Copening, Kev'Via
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
57.91
#
UNCG Early Bird Duals
Dec 3, 2017
13
Wilson, Jada
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
58.04
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
McDuffie, Delecia
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
58.07
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
15
Flowers, Lenaiya
FR-1
Millersville
58.30
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
O'Malley, Kirsten
JR-3
Bloomsburg
58.33
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
17
Foote, Emmarie
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
58.40
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
18
Stewart, Ashley
SO-2
Kutztown
58.42
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
18
Alston, Dior
SO-2
Shippensburg
58.42
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
20
Klag, Sarah
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
58.44
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
21
Jackson, Imani
SR-4
Virginia Union
58.51
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
22
King, Allison
JR-3
West Chester
58.85
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
23
Porter, Victoria
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
58.95
#
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
24
Shedlock, Vanessa
FR-1
Slippery Rock
58.99
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
25
Henry , Emilee
JR-3
Concord
59.22
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
26
Bangura, Zainab
FR-1
Virginia State
59.26
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
27
Hunt, Abigail
FR-1
Bowie State
59.29
2018 Wesley A. Brown Women's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
28
Moseley, Alexandria
SR-4
Virginia State
59.33
#
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
29
Dukes, Aerial
SR-4
Slippery Rock
59.52
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
30
Fleming, Rachel
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
59.59
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
31
Johnson, Sarah
SO-2
Seton Hill
59.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
32
Teed, Katie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
59.84
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
33
James, Jamaicia
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
59.93
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
34
Jones, Nina
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
1:00.00
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
35
Dorin, Shante
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
1:00.15
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
36
Bruno, Rachel
FR-1
Shippensburg
1:00.24
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
37
Lewis, Allison
SR-4
West Chester
1:00.27
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
38
McIntosh, Ashley
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
1:00.29
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
39
Gottschalk, Sarah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1:00.33
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
40
McLaughlin, Caroline
SR-4
West Chester
1:00.39
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
41
Green, Deriel
SO-2
Virginia State
1:00.41
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
42
Dean, Leiana
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1:00.42
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
43
Ryan, Alexis
SO-2
West Chester
1:00.60
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
43
Brathwaite, Kayla
SO-2
Lock Haven
1:00.60
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
45
Fells, DeJanee
JR-3
West Chester
1:00.73
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
46
Stitzer, Allyson
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1:00.77
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
47
Dedics, Carli
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1:00.81
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
48
Williams, Quanda
SO-2
Mansfield
1:00.88
#
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
49
Marchando, Alexis
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1:00.95
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
49
Woodson, Neketa
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:00.95
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
800 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 1:49.56
DII Prov 1:53.37
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Dill, Shaquille
JR-3
St. Augustine's
1:49.64
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Padmore, Austin
FR-1
Shippensburg
1:54.03
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Akers, Damon
JR-3
Concord
1:54.15
#
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
4
Samuels, Khai
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1:54.89
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Luckanitz, Jared
JR-3
Kutztown
1:54.90
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
6
Noll, Derek
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
1:55.18
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Tumpak, Kyle
FR-1
California (Pa.)
1:55.24
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Olumese, Ikpefua
SO-2
Bowie State
1:55.48
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
9
Jones, Justin
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
1:55.98
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
10
Cooper, Austin
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
1:56.00
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
11
Jarratt, Hunter
FR-1
Bloomsburg
1:56.70
#
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
12
Ruefle, Dylan
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
1:56.78
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
13
Stroh, Dominic
JR-3
Shippensburg
1:56.79
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Foster, Caleb
SO-2
California (Pa.)
1:56.81
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
15
Christopher, Cameron
FR-1
Kutztown
1:57.14
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Penalver, Jose
FR-1
St. Augustine's
1:57.22
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
17
Nieves, Luis
SR-4
Virginia Union
1:57.44
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
18
Evans, Tyron
SO-2
Virginia State
1:57.54
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
19
Wilson, James
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1:57.59
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
20
Fanelle, Nicholas
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
1:57.62
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Sheptuk, Mike
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1:58.02
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
22
Lopez, Andrew
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1:58.13
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
22
Cruise, Jordan
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
1:58.13
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
24
George, Brett
SO-2
California (Pa.)
1:58.80
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
25
Gross, Matthew
SO-2
Shippensburg
1:58.92
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
26
McClusick, Colin
SR-4
West Chester
1:59.03
#
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 1, 2017
27
Rader, Josh
JR-3
Slippery Rock
1:59.04
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
28
Brooks, Tre
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
1:59.19
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
29
Pugliano, Luciano
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
1:59.22
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
30
McMillan, Lamar
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
1:59.33
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
31
Glosser, Jared
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1:59.36
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
32
Robertson, Jonathan
SO-2
St. Augustine's
1:59.39
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
33
Wimbish, Anthony
SO-2
Virginia Union
1:59.44
#
Patriot Games
Jan 27, 2018
34
Meck, David
JR-3
Concord
1:59.48
#
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
35
Colon-Cruz, Jose
JR-3
Kutztown
1:59.82
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
36
Fisher, Mykel
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
1:59.99
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
37
Azzarello, Ken
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:00.01
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
38
Klick, Derin
FR-1
Shippensburg
2:00.20
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
39
Krieger, Zack
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
2:00.29
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
40
Bianco, Matt
SO-2
Kutztown
2:00.35
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
41
Horton, Elgin
FR-1
Kutztown
2:00.36
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
42
Robinson, Isaiah
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
2:00.38
#
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
43
Cejer, Cole
FR-1
Seton Hill
2:00.59
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
44
McArdle, Thomas
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:00.68
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
45
Frisina, Dominic
SO-2
Seton Hill
2:00.85
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
46
Coleman, Gunner
SO-2
Slippery Rock
2:00.92
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
47
Johnson, Kyuande
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
2:00.94
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
48
Goodwin, Amir
FR-1
Seton Hill
2:01.26
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
49
Thompson, Tyreke
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
2:01.28
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
50
Thomas, Nikolas
SO-2
St. Augustine's
2:01.46
#
Mondo HBCU Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2018
50
Snyder, David
SO-2
Shippensburg
2:01.46
#
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
800 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 2:08.91
DII Prov 2:14.06
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Fehr, Jasmine
FR-1
Edinboro
2:12.08
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
2
Hill, Summer
SR-4
California (Pa.)
2:14.05
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
3
Parsons, Stefanie
FR-1
Edinboro
2:14.29
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
4
Lewis, Allison
SR-4
West Chester
2:14.75
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
5
Janeda, Caitlyn
SR-4
Slippery Rock
2:15.82
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
6
West, Kaylyn
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
2:16.55
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Przicina, Madison
JR-3
Slippery Rock
2:17.42
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Haynie, Zakyrah
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
2:17.79
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
9
Mimnaugh, Madison
SO-2
Bloomsburg
2:17.88
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
10
Lang, Abbey
JR-3
Edinboro
2:18.02
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
11
Slavich, Laura
SR-4
West Chester
2:18.21
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
12
Fields, Florence
FR-1
St. Augustine's
2:18.60
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
13
Fleming, Rachel
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:19.21
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Frank, Kyla
SO-2
Virginia State
2:19.44
Armory Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
15
Fulkroad, Tori
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
2:20.42
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
16
Robinson, Iris
SR-4
St. Augustine's
2:21.04
#
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
17
Dunn, Diana
SO-2
West Chester
2:21.35
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
18
Young, Samantha
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
2:21.38
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
19
Crawford, Amanda
SO-2
St. Augustine's
2:21.53
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
19
Jones, Jessica
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
2:21.53
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Avery, Autumn
FR-1
Bloomsburg
2:21.65
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
22
Hunter, Ade
SR-4
St. Augustine's
2:22.17
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
23
Kalawan, Shannon
FR-1
St. Augustine's
2:22.38
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
24
Reinbold, Jaclyn
JR-3
California (Pa.)
2:22.55
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
25
Tucker, Kiana
SR-4
Shippensburg
2:22.70
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
26
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
2:23.56
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
27
Wiemken, Julia
FR-1
Kutztown
2:23.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
28
Hauser, Jordan
FR-1
Edinboro
2:23.70
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
29
Raible, Kacey
SO-2
Slippery Rock
2:23.73
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
30
Dorin, Shante
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
2:23.94
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
31
Stratton, Julie
JR-3
Kutztown
2:23.96
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
32
Gibbs, Aniya
SR-4
Millersville
2:24.06
#
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
33
Christian, Skye
SO-2
Seton Hill
2:24.28
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
34
Lally, McKayla
FR-1
Bloomsburg
2:24.44
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
35
Carratura, Brittany
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
2:24.77
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
36
Kibathi, Laura
JR-3
Shippensburg
2:25.00
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
37
Whittaker, Kelly
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
2:25.29
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
38
Johnson, Zuwena
JR-3
Bowie State
2:25.65
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
39
Robbins, Jenna
FR-1
Shippensburg
2:25.77
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
40
Cisco, Jasmine
SO-2
West Chester
2:25.88
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
41
Walt, Bridget
JR-3
West Chester
2:25.92
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
42
Boudreau, Hannah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
2:26.02
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
43
Ryan, Juliet
FR-1
Slippery Rock
2:26.80
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
44
Pietrocarlo, Hope
FR-1
Edinboro
2:26.85
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
45
Purnell, Nazirah
FR-1
Cheyney
2:26.91
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
46
Lee, Abby
SO-2
Shippensburg
2:27.22
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
47
Burgess, Grace
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
2:27.41
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
48
Grow, Rachel
SO-2
Lock Haven
2:27.60
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
48
Arnott, Alex
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
2:27.60
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
50
Witherel, Brianna
SO-2
Slippery Rock
2:27.88
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
Mile (Men)
DII Auto 4:02.59
DII Prov 4:11.67
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Stroh, Dominic
JR-3
Shippensburg
4:15.58
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Cooper, Austin
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
4:15.60
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Maine, Steve
SR-4
Kutztown
4:16.09
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
4
Holm, Connor
JR-3
Shippensburg
4:17.07
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Coakley, Josh
JR-3
West Chester
4:18.41
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Sheptuk, Mike
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4:20.12
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Weitzel , Jason
JR-3
Concord
4:22.16
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
8
Snyder , Justin
SR-4
Concord
4:22.19
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
9
Jacobson, James
FR-1
West Chester
4:23.09
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
10
Rader, Josh
JR-3
Slippery Rock
4:23.30
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Rich, Devin
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
4:23.74
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
12
Janyska, Daniel
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4:23.98
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
13
Bishop, Jacob
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
4:24.10
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
14
Amiabile, Quincy
FR-1
Mansfield
4:24.41
#
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
15
Samuels, Khai
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
4:24.55
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
16
Lloyd, Matt
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4:24.90
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Dill, Shaquille
JR-3
St. Augustine's
4:25.06
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
18
Gross, Matthew
SO-2
Shippensburg
4:26.32
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
19
Krieger, Zack
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
4:26.70
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
20
Jones, Justin
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
4:26.89
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
21
Cruise, Jordan
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
4:26.93
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
22
Jarratt, Hunter
FR-1
Bloomsburg
4:26.99
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
23
Moser, Thomas
JR-3
Bloomsburg
4:27.15
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
24
Akers, Damon
JR-3
Concord
4:28.22
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
25
Cecchi, David
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
4:28.51
#
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
26
Charette, Kevin
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
4:28.52
#
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
27
Foster, Caleb
SO-2
California (Pa.)
4:29.82
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
28
Snyder, David
SO-2
Shippensburg
4:29.92
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
29
Wilson, James
SR-4
Bloomsburg
4:30.30
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
30
Ciaccio, Thomas
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
4:30.52
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
31
McArdle, Thomas
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
4:30.53
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
32
Barney, Derek
FR-1
Kutztown
4:30.55
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
33
Ruhnke , Michael
JR-3
Concord
4:30.64
#
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
34
Nieves, Luis
SR-4
Virginia Union
4:31.11
#
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
35
Colon-Cruz, Jose
JR-3
Kutztown
4:31.99
#
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
36
Riffle, Hunter
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
4:32.29
#
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
37
Brown, Stephen
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
4:32.45
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
38
Keith, Owen
FR-1
Seton Hill
4:32.71
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
39
Huff, Tyreece
FR-1
Virginia State
4:32.76
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
40
Buccino, Dan
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
4:32.96
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
41
Lenze, Sam
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
4:33.45
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
42
Dugan, Danny
SR-4
Bloomsburg
4:33.62
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
43
Kilpatrick, Albert
SO-2
Kutztown
4:33.66
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
44
Lopez, Andrew
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4:34.15
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
45
Uliano, Joe
SO-2
California (Pa.)
4:34.79
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
46
Smiley, Dylan
SO-2
West Chester
4:34.81
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
47
Pugliano, Luciano
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
4:34.97
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
48
Casto, Jake
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
4:35.04
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
49
Clifford, Ryan
JR-3
Mansfield
4:35.23
#
Highlander Invitational #2
Feb 10, 2018
50
Zorick, Austen
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
4:35.29
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
Mile (Women)
DII Auto 4:45.13
DII Prov 4:59.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Friend, Julie
SR-4
California (Pa.)
4:50.83
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
2
Parsons, Stefanie
FR-1
Edinboro
4:54.70
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
3
Fehr, Jasmine
FR-1
Edinboro
4:56.11
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
4
Hill, Summer
SR-4
California (Pa.)
4:58.65
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
5
Dunn, Diana
SO-2
West Chester
5:00.15
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
6
Fulkroad, Tori
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
5:04.64
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
7
Pineault, Sydney
West Virginia Wesleyan
5:07.56
#
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
8
Lang, Abbey
JR-3
Edinboro
5:07.96
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
West, Kaylyn
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
5:07.96
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
10
Jones, Kenzie
JR-3
Mansfield
5:09.97
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Moyer, Laurel
FR-1
Lock Haven
5:11.50
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
12
Young, Samantha
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
5:12.45
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
13
Christian, Skye
SO-2
Seton Hill
5:12.54
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
14
Janeda, Caitlyn
SR-4
Slippery Rock
5:13.61
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
15
Boudreau, Hannah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
5:14.68
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
16
Bresadola, Stephanie
JR-3
Kutztown
5:15.51
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
17
Robbins, Jenna
FR-1
Shippensburg
5:16.14
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Hoey, Jessica
SO-2
West Chester
5:17.64
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
19
Whittaker, Kelly
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
5:18.75
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
20
Ryan, Juliet
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5:20.00
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Przicina, Madison
JR-3
Slippery Rock
5:20.04
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
22
Kiser, Cadie
FR-1
Lock Haven
5:20.82
#
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
23
Doyle, Fallon
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
5:21.60
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
24
Pierce, Alyson
JR-3
California (Pa.)
5:21.80
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
25
Mimnaugh, Madison
SO-2
Bloomsburg
5:22.01
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
26
Serwatka, Natalee
FR-1
Shippensburg
5:22.68
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
27
Haynie, Zakyrah
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
5:23.47
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
28
Taylor, Sarah
SR-4
Seton Hill
5:23.69
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
29
Stickley, Caroline
FR-1
Lock Haven
5:25.11
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
30
Pietrocarlo, Hope
FR-1
Edinboro
5:25.46
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
31
Edwards, Elizabeth
FR-1
West Chester
5:27.31
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
32
Padgett, Caitlyn
SO-2
Seton Hill
5:27.39
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
33
Travis, Imani
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
5:27.42
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
33
Messinger, Brooklyn
FR-1
Edinboro
5:27.42
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
35
Frank, Kyla
SO-2
Virginia State
5:27.48
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
36
Scheffel, Lindsay
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
5:29.20
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
37
Callaghan, Erin
JR-3
Kutztown
5:29.96
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
37
Hauser, Jordan
FR-1
Edinboro
5:29.96
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
37
Felts, Makena
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
5:29.96
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
40
McChesney, Shannon
JR-3
Kutztown
5:30.40
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
41
Payne, Lyndsey
FR-1
Mansfield
5:30.88
#
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
42
Lersch, Julia
FR-1
Seton Hill
5:31.07
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
43
Talley, Leah
SO-2
Kutztown
5:31.59
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
44
Frame, Madison
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
5:31.75
#
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
45
Bobnar, Kayce
JR-3
Clarion
5:31.93
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
46
Bellotti, Jade
JR-3
Seton Hill
5:33.41
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
47
Knowles , Bailey
JR-3
Concord
5:33.60
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
48
Kodis, Amanda
JR-3
West Chester
5:33.81
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
49
Glasco, Gabrielle
SO-2
Livingstone
5:35.03
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
50
Eder, Emily
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
5:35.84
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
3000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 8:06.36
DII Prov 8:24.32
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Weitzel , Jason
JR-3
Concord
8:30.27
#
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
2
Balla, Alexander
SR-4
Shippensburg
8:31.99
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
3
Maine, Steve
SR-4
Kutztown
8:33.57
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
4
Moser, Robert
SO-2
Shippensburg
8:34.51
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
5
Bishop, Jacob
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
8:40.08
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
6
Riffle, Hunter
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
8:46.55
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
7
Cecchi, David
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
8:46.83
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
8
Dugan, Danny
SR-4
Bloomsburg
8:47.98
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
9
Snyder , Justin
SR-4
Concord
8:48.35
#
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
10
Charette, Kevin
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
8:48.79
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
11
Holm, Connor
JR-3
Shippensburg
8:49.71
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
12
Neiswender, Daniel
SR-4
Bloomsburg
8:50.84
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
13
Rigotti, Jeremy
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
8:50.91
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
14
Casto, Jake
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
8:51.62
#
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
15
Cooper, Austin
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
8:51.67
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
16
Kilpatrick, Albert
SO-2
Kutztown
8:51.75
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
17
Diecidue, Michael
SR-4
Kutztown
8:52.47
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
18
Marenkovic, John
SO-2
Slippery Rock
8:53.83
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
19
Barney, Derek
FR-1
Kutztown
8:54.10
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
20
Coates, Chris
SR-4
Kutztown
8:57.13
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
21
Rich, Devin
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
8:57.47
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
22
Bitner, Zach
SO-2
Bloomsburg
8:57.53
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
23
Moser, Thomas
JR-3
Bloomsburg
8:57.89
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
24
McGuire, Nick
JR-3
Bloomsburg
8:58.03
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
25
Buccino, Dan
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
8:58.32
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
26
Clifford, Ryan
JR-3
Mansfield
8:58.54
#
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
27
Mandel, Noah
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
8:59.12
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
28
Parsons, Jeremy
SR-4
Slippery Rock
8:59.21
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
29
Keith, Owen
FR-1
Seton Hill
8:59.58
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
30
Smith, Jeremy
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
9:00.25
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
31
Gutierrez, Xavier
JR-3
Kutztown
9:01.90
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
32
Ruhnke , Michael
JR-3
Concord
9:02.09
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
33
Montgomery, Johnpatrick
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
9:06.27
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
34
Ellis, Casey
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
9:08.12
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
35
Ciaccio, Thomas
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
9:08.50
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
36
Henry, Zack
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
9:09.00
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
37
Maxwell, Andrew
JR-3
Slippery Rock
9:12.34
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
38
DeGennaro, Nicholas
JR-3
Kutztown
9:12.53
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
39
Kosut, Tyler
SR-4
Concord
9:12.92
#
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
40
Dautlick, Michael
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
9:14.59
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
41
Zorick, Austen
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
9:14.90
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
42
Mostellar, Theodore
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
9:17.78
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
43
Haynes, Samuel
FR-1
Concord
9:19.26
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
44
Huff, Tyreece
FR-1
Virginia State
9:20.92
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
45
Heatwole, Eric
JR-3
Bloomsburg
9:22.79
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
46
Camasso, Anthony
SR-4
Seton Hill
9:23.58
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
47
Skodi, Nathan
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
9:24.95
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
48
McClung, Josh
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
9:25.55
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
49
Lee, Cameron
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
9:25.59
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
50
Snyder, Sean
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
9:26.40
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
3000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 9:29.29
DII Prov 9:59.49
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Friend, Julie
SR-4
California (Pa.)
9:31.13
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Parsons, Stefanie
FR-1
Edinboro
9:57.09
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
3
Dunn, Diana
SO-2
West Chester
10:00.89
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Fulkroad, Tori
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
10:02.88
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
5
Fehr, Jasmine
FR-1
Edinboro
10:08.50
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Boudreau, Hannah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
10:11.26
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Pineault, Sydney
West Virginia Wesleyan
10:12.55
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
8
Moyer, Laurel
FR-1
Lock Haven
10:13.32
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
9
Jones, Kenzie
JR-3
Mansfield
10:14.36
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Manickas, Elizabeth
SR-4
Shippensburg
10:19.11
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Pietrocarlo, Hope
FR-1
Edinboro
10:19.64
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
12
Reese, Caitlyn
SR-4
Shippensburg
10:21.88
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Young, Samantha
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
10:24.53
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
14
Bresadola, Stephanie
JR-3
Kutztown
10:25.49
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
15
Serwatka, Natalee
FR-1
Shippensburg
10:25.58
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
West, Kaylyn
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
10:26.21
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Messinger, Brooklyn
FR-1
Edinboro
10:28.30
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
18
Marchini, Isabella
FR-1
Shippensburg
10:28.41
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
19
Taylor, Sarah
SR-4
Seton Hill
10:31.55
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
20
Dissinger, Bryanna
SR-4
Shippensburg
10:32.27
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Kiser, Cadie
FR-1
Lock Haven
10:34.09
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
22
Kinkead, Jacqueline
JR-3
Shippensburg
10:36.15
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
23
Pierce, Alyson
JR-3
California (Pa.)
10:37.18
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
24
Doyle, Fallon
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
10:39.60
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
25
Padgett, Caitlyn
SO-2
Seton Hill
10:42.42
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
26
Christian, Skye
SO-2
Seton Hill
10:42.77
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
27
Felts, Makena
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
10:46.76
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
28
Klimowicz, Tori
FR-1
Edinboro
10:52.47
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
29
Lang, Abbey
JR-3
Edinboro
10:53.86
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
30
Hoey, Jessica
SO-2
West Chester
10:56.69
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
31
Robbins, Jenna
FR-1
Shippensburg
10:57.06
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
32
Furr, Jenna
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
11:01.74
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
33
Gerlach, Lindsey
FR-1
Shippensburg
11:03.30
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
34
Kodis, Amanda
JR-3
West Chester
11:04.09
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
35
Payton, Aidan
SO-2
Concord
11:04.10
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
36
Ferraro, Amanda
JR-3
Kutztown
11:04.11
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
37
Thompson, Karleigh
JR-3
Concord
11:07.08
#
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
38
Frame, Madison
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
11:07.54
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
39
Christman, Sam
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
11:09.39
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
40
Callaghan, Erin
JR-3
Kutztown
11:09.57
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
41
Strype, Samantha
JR-3
Bloomsburg
11:09.77
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
42
Cagle, Lydia
FR-1
Shippensburg
11:10.65
#
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
43
Palmieri, Sabrina
JR-3
Slippery Rock
11:12.37
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
44
Travis, Imani
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
11:13.78
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
44
Burgess, Katherine
JR-3
California (Pa.)
11:13.78
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
46
Scheffel, Lindsay
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
11:13.92
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
47
Edwards, Elizabeth
FR-1
West Chester
11:14.07
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
48
Vledder, Jenna
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
11:14.22
#
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
49
Bobnar, Kayce
JR-3
Clarion
11:14.69
#
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
50
Smyth, Lindsay
FR-1
Kutztown
11:15.69
#
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
5000 Meters (Men)
DII Auto 14:06.70
DII Prov 14:42.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moser, Robert
SO-2
Shippensburg
14:45.50
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
2
Weitzel , Jason
JR-3
Concord
14:59.37
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
3
Balla, Alexander
SR-4
Shippensburg
15:00.26
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Weidner, Shawn
JR-3
Shippensburg
15:13.00
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Parsons, Jeremy
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15:15.20
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
6
Snyder , Justin
SR-4
Concord
15:15.63
#
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
7
Cecchi, David
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
15:17.06
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
8
Smiley, Dylan
SO-2
West Chester
15:17.61
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
9
Clifford, Ryan
JR-3
Mansfield
15:18.98
#
Cornell Greg Page Relays 2017
Dec 2, 2017
10
Maine, Steve
SR-4
Kutztown
15:21.84
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
11
Neiswender, Daniel
SR-4
Bloomsburg
15:24.14
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Marenkovic, John
SO-2
Slippery Rock
15:25.06
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
13
Charette, Kevin
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
15:26.54
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
14
Ciaccio, Thomas
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
15:26.74
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
McGuire, Nick
JR-3
Bloomsburg
15:27.25
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
16
Kilpatrick, Albert
SO-2
Kutztown
15:28.75
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
17
Bishop, Jacob
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
15:31.70
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
18
Rigotti, Jeremy
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
15:31.83
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
19
Buccino, Dan
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
15:32.91
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
20
Urban, Michael
SO-2
Shippensburg
15:33.00
#
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
21
Barney, Derek
FR-1
Kutztown
15:35.19
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
22
Mostellar, Theodore
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
15:35.59
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
23
Lee, Cameron
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
15:37.33
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
24
Dugan, Danny
SR-4
Bloomsburg
15:39.10
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
25
Gutierrez, Xavier
JR-3
Kutztown
15:40.53
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
26
Coates, Chris
SR-4
Kutztown
15:42.14
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
27
Montgomery, Johnpatrick
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
15:42.28
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
28
Grunwald, Greg
SO-2
West Chester
15:42.42
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
29
Diecidue, Michael
SR-4
Kutztown
15:42.51
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
30
Bitner, Zach
SO-2
Bloomsburg
15:46.09
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
31
Smith, Jeremy
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
15:46.37
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
32
Ellis, Casey
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
15:47.30
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
33
Dautlick, Michael
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
15:50.90
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
34
McClung, Josh
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
15:51.02
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
35
Mandel, Noah
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
15:51.18
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
36
DeGennaro, Nicholas
JR-3
Kutztown
15:51.24
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
37
McDonald, Declan
SO-2
Bloomsburg
15:55.74
#
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
38
Mattes, Coby
FR-1
West Chester
15:56.05
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
39
Maxwell, Andrew
JR-3
Slippery Rock
16:00.68
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
40
Iatarola, Brian
SO-2
Shippensburg
16:03.71
#
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
41
Ruhnke , Michael
JR-3
Concord
16:14.18
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
42
Mihalek, John Michael
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
16:22.08
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
43
Uliano, Joe
SO-2
California (Pa.)
16:26.12
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
44
Henry, Zack
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
16:27.22
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
45
Huff, Tyreece
FR-1
Virginia State
16:28.61
#
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
46
Burkhart, Nathan
SO-2
Kutztown
16:33.13
#
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
47
Thomas, Isaiah
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
16:35.84
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
48
Haynes, Samuel
FR-1
Concord
16:41.39
#
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
49
Caples, Devon
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
16:42.31
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
50
Freeman, Jabari
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
16:44.49
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
5000 Meters (Women)
DII Auto 16:35.42
DII Prov 17:30.57
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Moyer, Laurel
FR-1
Lock Haven
17:36.09
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Pineault, Sydney
West Virginia Wesleyan
17:40.67
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
3
Fulkroad, Tori
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
17:42.02
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Boudreau, Hannah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
17:50.24
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Reese, Caitlyn
SR-4
Shippensburg
17:53.16
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Dissinger, Bryanna
SR-4
Shippensburg
17:54.57
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Dunn, Diana
SO-2
West Chester
18:02.33
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
8
Bresadola, Stephanie
JR-3
Kutztown
18:07.47
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
9
Kinkead, Jacqueline
JR-3
Shippensburg
18:09.33
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Taylor, Sarah
SR-4
Seton Hill
18:11.04
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Messinger, Brooklyn
FR-1
Edinboro
18:14.23
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Padgett, Caitlyn
SO-2
Seton Hill
18:16.21
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Manickas, Elizabeth
SR-4
Shippensburg
18:16.89
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Pierce, Alyson
JR-3
California (Pa.)
18:18.47
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
15
Kiser, Cadie
FR-1
Lock Haven
18:27.68
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
16
Felts, Makena
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
18:28.06
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
17
Ferraro, Amanda
JR-3
Kutztown
18:36.88
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Smyth, Lindsay
FR-1
Kutztown
18:37.47
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
19
Callaghan, Erin
JR-3
Kutztown
18:45.56
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
20
Amro, Jasmine
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
18:46.44
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
21
Furr, Jenna
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
18:46.85
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
22
Haynes, Sydney
FR-1
Concord
18:51.48
#
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
23
Klimowicz, Tori
FR-1
Edinboro
18:53.71
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
24
Palmieri, Sabrina
JR-3
Slippery Rock
18:57.90
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
25
Christman, Sam
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
18:59.76
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
26
Bobnar, Kayce
JR-3
Clarion
19:01.23
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
27
Sullivan, Emma
SR-4
Edinboro
19:04.12
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
28
Knowles , Bailey
JR-3
Concord
19:06.23
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
29
Payton, Aidan
SO-2
Concord
19:15.75
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
30
McLaughlin, Tara
SO-2
West Chester
19:19.38
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
31
Varner, Tricia
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
19:19.76
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
32
Johnston, Joanna
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
19:22.44
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
33
Frame, Madison
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
19:25.81
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
34
Dryer, Allyson
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
19:27.30
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
35
Edwards, Elizabeth
FR-1
West Chester
19:31.40
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
36
Vledder, Jenna
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
19:35.07
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
37
Duguid, Katherine
FR-1
Kutztown
19:35.22
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
38
Kaspszyk, Abigail
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
19:43.43
#
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
39
Johnson, Emily
SO-2
Slippery Rock
19:48.05
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
40
Best, Nicole
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
19:48.34
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
41
Kodis, Amanda
JR-3
West Chester
19:54.80
#
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
42
Ewell, Angel
SO-2
Livingstone
20:08.67
#
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
43
Dunham, Matti
SR-4
Slippery Rock
20:14.95
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
44
Bateman, Megan
FR-1
California (Pa.)
20:15.80
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
45
Beckett, Shaye
FR-1
California (Pa.)
20:15.89
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
46
Marzano, Brenna
SO-2
West Chester
20:18.53
#
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
47
Hassinger, Amanda
SO-2
Lock Haven
20:21.74
#
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
48
Small, Ala
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
20:31.30
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
49
Englund, Rachael
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
20:35.67
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
50
Kessinger , Kaylin
JR-3
Concord
20:35.94
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
60 Hurdles (Men)
DII Auto 7.90
DII Prov 8.24
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Castro, Christian
SR-4
East Stroudsburg
8.06
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
2
Robinson, Kyle
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
8.16
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
3
Marcelle, Jahvante
SO-2
Virginia State
8.19
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
4
Nieves, Ian
SO-2
Slippery Rock
8.21
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
5
Rinaman, Ori
JR-3
Shippensburg
8.22
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Shupp, Austin
SR-4
Shippensburg
8.23
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Lawrence, Zavier
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
8.29
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
8
Dixon, Divaughn
SO-2
Glenville St.
8.33
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
9
Hawkins, Joseph
SO-2
West Chester
8.34
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Hester-Taylor, Alazae
JR-3
St. Augustine's
8.37
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
11
Wright, Ish
SO-2
West Chester
8.38
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
12
Nimely, Ryan
SR-4
Glenville St.
8.40
(55)
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
12
Lamptey, Bashir
SO-2
Bowie State
8.40
Mondo HBCU Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2018
14
Mcguire, Raymond
FR-1
Livingstone
8.44
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
15
Burton, Michael
SR-4
Kutztown
8.48
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Oldt, Connor
SO-2
Shippensburg
8.50
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Dinh, Danny
FR-1
Slippery Rock
8.51
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
18
Martin , Dustin
SR-4
Glenville St.
8.54
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
19
Ogbonna, Obinna
JR-3
Kutztown
8.56
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
20
Rabsahl, Sven
FR-1
Seton Hill
8.57
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Beckford, Philip
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
8.60
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
22
Gambrell, Brandon
JR-3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
8.61
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
23
McKenzie, Chazton
SR-4
Virginia Union
8.62
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
24
Berry, Darius
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
8.63
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
24
Matrisciano, Mike
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
8.63
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
24
Sanders, Antoine
FR-1
Virginia State
8.63
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
27
Bullaro, Anthony
SR-4
Kutztown
8.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
28
Horner, Austin
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
8.66
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
29
Gresser, Austin
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
8.69
(55)
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
30
Brantley, David
SR-4
Shippensburg
8.70
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
31
Hammonds, Gabriel
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
8.71
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
32
Jeter, Tavon
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
8.73
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
32
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
8.73
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
32
Dalrymple, Ridge
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
8.73
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
35
Lauscar, Dave
SO-2
Bloomsburg
8.76
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
36
Cummings, Richard
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
8.79
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
37
Lee, Austin
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
8.80
(55)
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
38
Thayer, Brady
SO-2
West Chester
8.81
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
39
Colosimo, Alex
SO-2
Pitt.-Johnstown
8.82
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
40
Williams, Jordel
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
8.83
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
40
Ortiz, Marcos
FR-1
Kutztown
8.83
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
42
Williams, Daniel
SR-4
Lincoln (Pa.)
8.86
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
43
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
8.87
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
44
Gore, Julian
SO-2
California (Pa.)
8.89
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
45
Moran, Alex
SR-4
Bloomsburg
8.93
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
46
Benymon, Alijah
FR-1
Virginia State
8.94
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
46
Williams, Travis
FR-1
Virginia State
8.94
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
48
Mack, LaMarion
JR-3
Johnson C. Smith
8.98
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
48
Fox, Adam
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
8.98
(55)
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
50
Nappi, Liam
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
9.04
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
60 Hurdles (Women)
DII Auto 8.43
DII Prov 8.81
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sciremammano, Danielle
SR-4
Shippensburg
8.47
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
8.61
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
3
Hall, Shakera
SR-4
St. Augustine's
8.77
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
4
Warshel, Kelci
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
8.79
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Mazza, Sophie
SR-4
Slippery Rock
8.82
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Pollard, Kianje
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
8.82
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
7
Camel, Arianna
SR-4
Millersville
8.86
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Tompkins, Rashana
SO-2
Lock Haven
8.87
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Tshipopo, Magaly
JR-3
St. Augustine's
8.88
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
10
Bonham, Rachel
SR-4
Winston-Salem St.
8.89
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
11
Castillero, Diana
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
8.98
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
12
Sterner, Danielle
SO-2
West Chester
9.03
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Mason, Joanne
JR-3
Kutztown
9.04
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Wilson, Azari’El
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
9.10
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
15
Jones, Nina
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
9.12
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
15
Day, Sheila
FR-1
Virginia Union
9.12
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
17
Wilson, Jada
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
9.16
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Stebbins, Katelyn
JR-3
Seton Hill
9.22
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
19
Dawson, Kali
JR-3
Shippensburg
9.24
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
20
Pugh, Taylor
JR-3
West Chester
9.32
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Kaminski, Autumn
FR-1
Bloomsburg
9.33
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
22
Helm, Erica
JR-3
Shippensburg
9.36
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
23
Niebergall, Makenzi
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
9.40
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
24
Reed, Talayna
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
9.44
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
25
Lynn, Jordan
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
9.45
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
26
DiJiosia, Caroline
JR-3
West Chester
9.46
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
27
Smith, Beonca
Notre Dame (Ohio)
9.47
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
28
Thomas, Ania
FR-1
Virginia State
9.48
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
29
McIntosh, Ashley
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
9.49
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
30
Warner, Kenya
SO-2
Virginia State
9.50
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
31
Messer, Elizabeth
JR-3
Glenville St.
9.53
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
32
Bowen, Charlsie
SR-4
Mansfield
9.54
Highlander Invitational #2
Feb 10, 2018
32
Lewis, Victoria
SO-2
Glenville St.
9.54
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
34
Weitman, Michayla
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
9.55
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
35
Johnson, Sarah
SO-2
Seton Hill
9.58
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
35
Lewis, Caroline
FR-1
West Chester
9.58
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
37
Tropp, Madie
SR-4
Millersville
9.59
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
38
Harmon, Mariah
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
9.60
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
39
Jefferson, Dominique
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
9.62
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
39
James, Madison
FR-1
West Chester
9.62
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
41
McLaughlin, Caroline
SR-4
West Chester
9.64
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
42
Hopes, Enecia
FR-1
Virginia Union
9.65
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
42
Rowe, Olivia
FR-1
Edinboro
9.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
42
Fagan, McKenzie
SR-4
Kutztown
9.65
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
45
Webster, Tiana
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
9.67
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
46
Jones, Kyana
SO-2
Glenville St.
9.71
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
46
Kalp, Allie
FR-1
Lock Haven
9.71
Cornell Deneault Memorial 2018
Feb 17, 2018
48
Lake, Abigail
SO-2
California (Pa.)
9.72
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
49
Tisdale, Kayla
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
9.76
2018 Collegeville Classic
Jan 20, 2018
49
Aulenbach, Amanda
SO-2
Bloomsburg
9.76
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
DII Auto 3:12.36
DII Prov 3:17.19
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Augustine's
3:13.41
#
Valentine-Parris
,
Dill
,
Marsh
,
Evans
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
2
Johnson C. Smith
3:15.62
#
Robinson
,
Jackson
,
Segers
,
Barrett
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
3
Charleston (W.V.)
3:17.30
#
Marcum
,
Strachan
,
Burnham
,
Brooks
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
4
Virginia State
3:17.34
#
Murdock
,
Blair
,
Coleman-Sledge
,
Clark
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
5
Slippery Rock
3:17.35
Darby
,
Nieves
,
Moodie
,
Chandler
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
6
Seton Hill
3:18.08
Frisina
,
Orlando
,
Kelly
,
Jacobs
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
7
Shippensburg
3:18.83
#
Stiles
,
Howell
,
Padmore
,
Dennis
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
8
East Stroudsburg
3:21.52
Schumacher
,
Slocombe
,
Horner
,
Samuels
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
9
Kutztown
3:21.76
Ismen
,
Cory
,
Jolly
,
Johnson
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
California (Pa.)
3:22.06
Boea-Gisler
,
Foster
,
Tumpak
,
Means
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
11
Virginia Union
3:22.28
#
Hunter
,
Bolden
,
Wilcox
,
Simon
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
12
Livingstone
3:22.60
#
Ewell
,
Mcguire
,
Hernandez
,
Thompson
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
13
Notre Dame (Ohio)
3:23.26
Dockery
,
Gambrell
,
Fisher
,
Strozier
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
14
Lincoln (Pa.)
3:23.75
#
Idowu
,
Coston
,
Johnson
,
Deleon
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
15
Wheeling Jesuit
3:24.35
Carlisle
,
Fitch
,
Tucker
,
Steenbock
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
16
Indiana (Pa.)
3:24.94
Noll
,
Jones
,
Rivera
,
Ruefle
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Pitt.-Johnstown
3:26.27
Azzarello
,
Downey
,
Karlheim
,
Paul
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
18
Bloomsburg
3:26.71
Kline
,
Williams
,
Wilson
,
Jarratt
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
19
Concord
3:27.04
#
Armes
,
Akers
,
Plumley
,
Meck
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
20
Glenville St.
3:29.05
Martin
,
Johns
,
McKinney
,
Arthur
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
21
West Virginia Wesleyan
3:31.09
Fields
,
Chapman
,
Vaughn
,
Robinson
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
22
West Chester
3:36.57
#
McClusick
,
Thayer
,
Grace
,
Hawkins
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
23
Cheyney
3:37.71
Johnson
,
Cusatis
,
Joyner
,
Galloway
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
24
Bowie State
3:42.82
Williams
,
Amandu
,
Olumese
,
Willis
2017 Navy Invitational Track and Field Meet
Dec 2, 2017
25
West Liberty
3:43.77
Budreau
,
Venskoske
,
Sutton
,
Brown
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
26
Mansfield
3:49.24
#
Amiabile
,
Ayers
,
Holmes
,
Rhodes
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 27, 2018
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
DII Auto 3:43.87
DII Prov 3:51.19
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
St. Augustine's
3:43.09
Crawford
,
Gale
,
Hunter
,
Kalawan
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Winston-Salem St.
3:52.34
#
Burton
,
Williams
,
Johnson
,
Jackson
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
3
East Stroudsburg
3:54.98
#
Klag
,
Stitzer
,
Gaita
,
Dorin
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
4
Slippery Rock
3:55.48
Dukes
,
Przicina
,
Teed
,
Shedlock
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Kutztown
3:56.97
Stewart
,
Groth
,
Graham
,
Forsythe
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Shippensburg
3:57.77
Bertino
,
Kelly
,
Sheehan
,
Tucker
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
7
Indiana (Pa.)
3:58.24
Wilson
,
Dubler
,
Porter
,
Sternby
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Bloomsburg
3:58.52
Gottschalk
,
Dedics
,
Stevenson
,
O'Malley
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
West Chester
3:58.98
McLaughlin
,
Magnant
,
King
,
Lewis
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Virginia State
4:00.25
#
Frank
,
Reed
,
Green
,
Holmes
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
11
Millersville
4:01.94
#
Forney
,
Flowers
,
Liebl
,
Reviere
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
12
Pitt.-Johnstown
4:03.31
Fleming
,
Jefferson
,
Woodson
,
Warshel
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
California (Pa.)
4:03.47
Collier
,
Beaufils
,
Reinbold
,
Hill
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Concord
4:05.19
#
Hamm
,
Henry
,
Chernutan
,
Thomas
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
16
Wheeling Jesuit
4:05.62
McIntosh
,
Kinemond
,
Blumling
,
Jones
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
17
Seton Hill
4:09.42
Johnson
,
Ravotto
,
Johnson
,
Walters
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
18
Lincoln (Pa.)
4:09.53
#
Berkel
,
Butts
,
Pulley
,
Enabulele
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
19
Notre Dame (Ohio)
4:09.80
Ballard
,
Boyd
,
Foote
,
Smith
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
20
Virginia Union
4:11.00
#
Jackson
,
Brunson
,
Saunders
,
Day
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
21
Charleston (W.V.)
4:11.72
#
Jocelyn
,
James
,
Miller
,
McClintic
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
22
Lock Haven
4:16.15
Barshinger
,
Brathwaite
,
Judy
,
Moyer
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
23
Johnson C. Smith
4:17.56
Pollard
,
Miller
,
Combo
,
McDuffie
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
24
Clarion
4:19.10
#
Batey
,
Young
,
Young
,
Young
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
25
West Virginia Wesleyan
4:20.79
#
Blake
,
Painter
,
Vilasuso
,
Days
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
26
Glenville St.
4:27.94
#
Jones
,
Maeshack
,
Nuzum
,
Lewis
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
27
Mansfield
4:36.98
#
Bellefleur
,
Jones
,
Payne
,
Williams
Cornell Kane Invitational 2018
Jan 27, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Men)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kutztown
7:50.14
Colon-Cruz
,
Christopher
,
Maine
,
Luckanitz
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Indiana (Pa.)
7:51.41
Cooper
,
Jones
,
Noll
,
Ruefle
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
California (Pa.)
7:51.59
Foster
,
Tumpak
,
George
,
Ristau
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
East Stroudsburg
8:00.09
Montgomery
,
Cruise
,
Rigotti
,
Samuels
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
5
Shippensburg
8:00.83
Gross
,
Snyder
,
Stroh
,
Padmore
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Bloomsburg
8:09.71
Jarratt
,
Moser
,
Wilson
,
McCormick
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Pitt.-Johnstown
8:11.20
Azzarello
,
Downey
,
McArdle
,
Pugliano
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Seton Hill
8:12.81
Frisina
,
Cejer
,
McLean
,
Goodwin
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Concord
8:16.28
Snyder
,
Strand
,
Ruhnke
,
Williams
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
10
Virginia Union
8:39.85
Wimbish
,
Whitehead-Tille
,
Harrison
,
Nieves
Father Diamond
Jan 6, 2018
11
Slippery Rock
8:41.74
Butz-Retzer
,
Edgar
,
Maxwell
,
Coleman
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Mansfield
9:33.93
Keefe
,
Lutz
,
Rhodes
,
Olrogg
Highlander Invitational #2
Feb 10, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Women)
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
West Chester
9:24.68
Dunn
,
Lewis
,
Slavich
,
Walt
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Slippery Rock
9:31.05
Przicina
,
Ryan
,
Raible
,
Janeda
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
East Stroudsburg
9:49.91
Carraura
,
Matthews
,
Young
,
West
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
4
Kutztown
9:54.45
Callaghan
,
Stratton
,
Wiemken
,
Joseph
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Edinboro
9:58.40
Hauser
,
Lang
,
Pietrocarlo
,
Parsons
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Shippensburg
10:01.18
Cagle
,
Lee
,
Robbins
,
Tucker
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Concord
10:03.53
Thompson
,
Knowles
,
Cummings
,
Smith
Keydet Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
8
Bloomsburg
10:22.58
Adornetto
,
Avery
,
Brenfleck
,
Konitzer
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Lock Haven
10:28.30
Duguid
,
Sutton
,
Grow
,
Judy
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Millersville
10:39.94
Gibbs
,
Laliberte
,
Murphy
,
Black
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Pitt.-Johnstown
11:17.75
Paynter
,
Thomas
,
Butchko
,
Kluz
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Mansfield
11:18.85
Jones
,
Payne
,
Peachy
,
Blechl
Highlander Invitational #2
Feb 10, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
DII Auto 9:47.89
DII Prov 10:05.36
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Shippensburg
10:12.34
#
Holm
,
Stiles
,
Padmore
,
Stroh
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
2
Concord
10:17.46
#
Akers
,
Armes
,
Meck
,
Weitzel
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
3
Kutztown
10:20.46
#
Bianco
,
Maine
,
Luckanitz
,
Horton
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
4
East Stroudsburg
10:26.05
Samuels
,
Schumacher
,
Cruise
,
Sheptuk
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
5
West Chester
10:29.90
Jacobson
,
Grace
,
McClusick
,
Coakley
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Charleston (W.V.)
10:30.51
Brown
,
Strachan
,
Brooks
,
Riffle
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
7
Slippery Rock
10:31.19
Rader
,
Edgar
,
Coleman
,
Janyska
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Bloomsburg
10:33.72
Jarratt
,
Williams
,
Moser
,
Dugan
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Pitt.-Johnstown
10:34.34
Heller
,
Azzarello
,
Pugliano
,
McArdle
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Seton Hill
10:36.41
Keith
,
Carl
,
Goodwin
,
Cantaral
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Virginia State
10:47.33
#
Evans
,
Stackfield
,
Huff
,
Salley
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
12
West Virginia Wesleyan
10:47.98
#
Robinson
,
Gresser
,
Fields
,
Snyder
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
13
Wheeling Jesuit
10:50.13
Rich
,
McCaskill
,
Gibson
,
Zorick
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
14
Indiana (Pa.)
10:54.80
Lenze
,
Silvestre
,
Skodi
,
Mandel
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Lincoln (Pa.)
10:58.41
#
Thompson
,
Deleon
,
Johnson
,
Thomas
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
16
Livingstone
11:00.20
#
Thompson
,
Hernandez
,
Ewell
,
Toney
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
17
St. Augustine's
11:05.90
#
Penalver
,
Valentine-Parris
,
Robertson
,
Hike-Charles
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
18
Mansfield
11:18.64
#
Ayers
,
Rhodes
,
Cash
,
Amiabile
Highlander Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
19
Bowie State
11:23.93
#
Olumese
,
Sykes
,
Thomas
,
Rush
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
DII Auto 11:35.43
DII Prov 12:05.41
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
California (Pa.)
11:45.76
Hill
,
Collier
,
Reinbold
,
Friend
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
2
Edinboro
11:45.88
Fehr
,
Hauser
,
Lang
,
Parsons
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
3
East Stroudsburg
12:04.60
Young
,
Klag
,
Dorin
,
West
Dr. Sander Invitational Armory Challenge (College/Open)
Jan 25, 2018
4
West Chester
12:17.96
Hoey
,
Fells
,
Cisco
,
Dunn
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Lock Haven
12:35.79
Kiser
,
Brathwaite
,
Grow
,
Moyer
Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invitational
Feb 9, 2018
6
Shippensburg
12:44.36
Robbins
,
Kelly
,
Lee
,
Serwatka
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Slippery Rock
12:50.91
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
8
Concord
13:00.04
#
Payton
,
Chernutan
,
Hamm
,
Knowles
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
9
St. Augustine's
13:03.67
#
Crawford
,
Gale
,
Kalawan
,
Fields
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
10
Wheeling Jesuit
13:04.20
Scheffel
,
Kinemond
,
Arnott
,
Doyle
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
11
Kutztown
13:04.21
Callaghan
,
Graham
,
McChesney
,
Hoffman
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Seton Hill
13:06.34
Forsman
,
Horan
,
Lersch
,
Christian
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
13
Winston-Salem St.
13:11.26
#
Travis
,
Johnson
,
Rowe
,
Haynie
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
14
Livingstone
13:36.42
Glasco
,
Watts
,
Paulk
,
Ewell
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018
Feb 2, 2018
15
Mansfield
13:49.73
#
Payne
,
Blechl
,
Peachy
,
Jones
Highlander Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
16
Millersville
14:18.47
Murphy
,
Gibbs
,
Rijo-Cedeno
,
Ranck
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Charleston (W.V.)
14:25.95
Sklioutovskaya-
,
Miller
,
Chambers
,
Goins
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
18
Bowie State
14:27.37
#
Wright
,
Hunt
,
Johnson
,
Farmer
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
19
Pitt.-Johnstown
15:34.37
Butchko
,
Kluz
,
Thomas
,
Williams
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
20
Virginia Union
16:34.76
#
Saunders
,
Day
,
Brunson
,
Sheila
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
High Jump (Men)
DII Auto 2.15m
DII Prov 2.04m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Davis, Tra-C
SR-4
Shippensburg
2.16m
7' 1"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
2
Hightower, Dakarai
SR-4
St. Augustine's
2.12m
6' 11.5"
Spartan Invite 2018
Jan 12, 2018
3
Handfield, Kirvano
JR-3
St. Augustine's
2.10m
6' 10.75"
JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 2, 2017
3
O'Connor, Patrick
SO-2
Seton Hill
2.10m
6' 10.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
5
McLaughlin, Kyle
FR-1
Kutztown
2.09m
6' 10.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
5
Jones, Christian
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
2.09m
6' 10.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Williams, Dajawn
SR-4
Virginia State
2.08m
6' 9.75"
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
8
Wilson-Adams, Charles
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
2.06m
6' 9"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Galloway, Isaiah
SO-2
Cheyney
2.06m
6' 9"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Jackson, Andre
FR-1
Virginia State
2.03m
6' 7.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
11
Gambrell, Brandon
JR-3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
2.01m
6' 7"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
12
Joyner, Brandon
SO-2
Cheyney
2.00m
6' 6.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Fayad, Ricky
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
2.00m
6' 6.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
14
Berry, Darius
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
1.99m
6' 6.25"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
15
Baukman, Caleb
JR-3
Kutztown
1.96m
6' 5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
15
Soriano, Anthony
SO-2
St. Augustine's
1.96m
6' 5"
Spartan Invite 2018
Jan 12, 2018
17
Randall, Darnell
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
17
Bryant, James
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
17
Williams, Justin
JR-3
St. Augustine's
1.95m
6' 4.75"
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
17
Capitosti, John
SO-2
Indiana (Pa.)
1.95m
6' 4.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Arthur, Shawn
SO-2
Glenville St.
1.93m
6' 4"
Marietta Open
Jan 13, 2018
21
Horner, Austin
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1.93m
6' 4"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Coleman-Sledge, Milton
FR-1
Virginia State
1.93m
6' 4"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
24
Hester-Taylor, Alazae
JR-3
St. Augustine's
1.92m
6' 3.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
25
Thomas, Frankie
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
1.91m
6' 3.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
25
Oliver, Tommy
FR-1
Kutztown
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
25
Knotts, Wesley
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
1.91m
6' 3.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
25
Vandusen, Brian
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
1.91m
6' 3.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
25
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
1.91m
6' 3.25"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
30
McKenzie, Chazton
SR-4
Virginia Union
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Father Diamond
Jan 6, 2018
30
McQuown, Ryan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
1.90m
6' 2.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
30
Cantu, Mael
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
33
Whitfield, JayShawn
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.89m
6' 2.25"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
34
Lauscar, Dave
SO-2
Bloomsburg
1.87m
6' 1.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
34
Brantley, David
SR-4
Shippensburg
1.87m
6' 1.5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
36
Peapos, Andrew
FR-1
Bloomsburg
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
36
Awurumibe, David
FR-1
Kutztown
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
36
Fox, Adam
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
1.86m
6' 1.25"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
39
Johnson, Ryan
SO-2
West Chester
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 1, 2017
39
Rabsahl, Sven
FR-1
Seton Hill
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
39
Wyttenbach, Corey
SO-2
West Liberty
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
39
Martin , Dustin
SR-4
Glenville St.
1.85m
6' 0.75"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
43
Exeter, Jumonne
SR-4
St. Augustine's
1.83m
6' 0"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
44
Costabel, Kevin
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.81m
5' 11.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
44
Estadt, Garth
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1.81m
5' 11.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
46
Knox, John
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.80m
5' 10.75"
WVU Open
Jan 13, 2018
46
Mondi, Colin
FR-1
Shippensburg
1.80m
5' 10.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
48
Colcombe, Dylan
SO-2
Slippery Rock
1.79m
5' 10.5"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
49
Marcelle, Jahvante
SO-2
Virginia State
1.78m
5' 10"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
49
Thomas, Carlo
JR-3
Johnson C. Smith
1.78m
5' 10"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
49
Williams, Travis
FR-1
Virginia State
1.78m
5' 10"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
High Jump (Women)
DII Auto 1.77m
DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Tshipopo, Magaly
JR-3
St. Augustine's
1.73m
5' 8"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
2
Germanoski, Kaitlyn
JR-3
Seton Hill
1.71m
5' 7.25"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
3
Jordan, Jade
FR-1
Virginia State
1.70m
5' 7"
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
4
Fagan, McKenzie
SR-4
Kutztown
1.67m
5' 5.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
4
Samuels, Shelby
JR-3
Kutztown
1.67m
5' 5.75"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
6
Dawson, Kali
JR-3
Shippensburg
1.66m
5' 5.25"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
7
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.65m
5' 5"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
7
Simone, Amanda
SR-4
Bloomsburg
1.65m
5' 5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
7
Russell, Erica-Lyn
JR-3
Cheyney
1.65m
5' 5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Lewis, Caroline
FR-1
West Chester
1.63m
5' 4.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Helm, Erica
JR-3
Shippensburg
1.63m
5' 4.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Gregas, Carly
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Franklin, Mikel
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
1.62m
5' 3.75"
Mondo HBCU Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2018
12
Hasty, Jonteal
JR-3
Seton Hill
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Lippincott, Katie
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Teter, Savannah
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
1.62m
5' 3.75"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
12
Vaughn, Chelsea
FR-1
Bloomsburg
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Matthews, Victoria
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Smith, Sarah
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
1.62m
5' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
20
Jackson, Qizeah
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
1.60m
5' 3"
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
20
Camel, Arianna
SR-4
Millersville
1.60m
5' 3"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
20
James, Madison
FR-1
West Chester
1.60m
5' 3"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
23
Bonham, Rachel
SR-4
Winston-Salem St.
1.58m
5' 2.25"
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 5, 2018
24
Szita, Holly
JR-3
West Chester
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
24
Hemingway, Rebecca
FR-1
Kutztown
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
24
Harmon, Mariah
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
24
Collins, Victoria
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.57m
5' 1.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
28
Meckler, Erin
SO-2
California (Pa.)
1.56m
5' 1.25"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
28
Hewitt, Britney
FR-1
Kutztown
1.56m
5' 1.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
30
Harrington, Janiyah
FR-1
St. Augustine's
1.55m
5' 1"
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
31
Swartz, Stephanie
SO-2
Shippensburg
1.54m
5' 0.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
31
Weitman, Michayla
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
1.54m
5' 0.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
31
Pasteka, Madelyne
JR-3
Shippensburg
1.54m
5' 0.5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
34
Jones, Soljala
FR-1
Bowie State
1.53m
5' 0.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
34
McCanna, Taylor
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
1.53m
5' 0.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
36
Love, Aasante
JR-3
Lincoln (Pa.)
1.52m
4' 11.75"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
37
Rozenberg, Brook
JR-3
Lock Haven
1.51m
4' 11.5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
38
Beron, Mya
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
38
Kline, Madison
FR-1
California (Pa.)
1.50m
4' 11"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
40
Hall, Shakera
SR-4
St. Augustine's
1.49m
4' 10.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
40
Warner, Kenya
SO-2
Virginia State
1.49m
4' 10.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
42
Kirk, Zoei
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
1.48m
4' 10.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
42
Rowe, Olivia
FR-1
Edinboro
1.48m
4' 10.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
42
Spratt, Olivia
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
1.48m
4' 10.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
42
Reid , Dariana
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
1.48m
4' 10.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
42
Green, Asia
SO-2
Livingstone
1.48m
4' 10.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
47
Phillips, Hannah
SO-2
West Liberty
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
47
Tropp, Madie
SR-4
Millersville
1.47m
4' 9.75"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
47
DiJiosia, Caroline
JR-3
West Chester
1.47m
4' 9.75"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
47
Konitzer, Natalia
FR-1
Bloomsburg
1.47m
4' 9.75"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
Pole Vault (Men)
DII Auto 5.25m
DII Prov 4.72m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Horton, Derek
JR-3
Indiana (Pa.)
5.12m
16' 9.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Raguz, Brandon
SR-4
Kutztown
5.00m
16' 4.75"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
3
Pacheco, Jordan
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4.92m
16' 1.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Koksal, Andrew
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4.82m
15' 9.75"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
5
DiAngelis, Derek
SR-4
Seton Hill
4.72m
15' 5.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
6
Colcombe, Dylan
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4.65m
15' 3"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
7
VanBoxel, Richard
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
4.50m
14' 9"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
8
Lemasters, Jarett
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
4.47m
14' 8"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
9
Dennison, Bryson
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
4.45m
14' 7.25"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
10
Yahner, Gus
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
4.42m
14' 6"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
11
Amari, Dan
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
4.35m
14' 3.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
12
Duffey, David
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4.32m
14' 2"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
13
Wheeler, Nathaniel
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
4.28m
14' 0.5"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
14
Austen, Zachary
FR-1
Kutztown
4.20m
13' 9.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
15
Knox, John
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
4.15m
13' 7.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Fox, Adam
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
4.13m
13' 6.5"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
17
Berry, Darius
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
4.05m
13' 3.5"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
18
Bosche, Andrew
FR-1
Kutztown
3.97m
13' 0.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Menser, Matt
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
3.97m
13' 0.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
20
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
20
Thayer, Brady
SO-2
West Chester
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
22
Wheeler, West
SR-4
Notre Dame (Ohio)
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
22
Garver, Jonathan
FR-1
Glenville St.
3.90m
12' 9.5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
24
Null, Michael
SO-2
Glenville St.
3.85m
12' 7.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
25
Hodousek, Evan
SO-2
West Chester
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
26
Brantley, David
SR-4
Shippensburg
3.75m
12' 3.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
26
Horner, Austin
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
3.75m
12' 3.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
28
Kohler, Jacob
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
29
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
29
Mondi, Colin
FR-1
Shippensburg
3.65m
11' 11.75"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
31
Pollard, Samuel
SO-2
Glenville St.
3.51m
11' 6.25"
Marietta Open
Jan 13, 2018
32
Williams, Dajawn
SR-4
Virginia State
3.45m
11' 3.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
32
Marcelle, Jahvante
SO-2
Virginia State
3.45m
11' 3.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
32
Lauscar, Dave
SO-2
Bloomsburg
3.45m
11' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
35
Williams, Justin
JR-3
St. Augustine's
3.35m
10' 11.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
36
Nesselrotte, Dylan
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
3.30m
10' 10"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
37
Estadt, Garth
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
3.25m
10' 8"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
37
Fisher, Brock
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
3.25m
10' 8"
WVU Open
Jan 13, 2018
39
Beville, Jacob
FR-1
Virginia State
3.15m
10' 4"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
40
Fordyce, Osafi
JR-3
Virginia State
3.05m
10' 0"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
41
Rabsahl, Sven
FR-1
Seton Hill
2.95m
9' 8"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
41
Oliver, Tommy
FR-1
Kutztown
2.95m
9' 8"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
41
Doublin, Tony
SR-4
Bowie State
2.95m
9' 8"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
44
Simons, Thomas
JR-3
West Liberty
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
45
Costabel, Kevin
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
2.75m
9' 0.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
46
Smith, Nathan
SO-2
Virginia State
2.65m
8' 8.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
47
McKenzie, Chazton
SR-4
Virginia Union
2.55m
8' 4.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
47
Hester-Taylor, Alazae
JR-3
St. Augustine's
2.55m
8' 4.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
49
Jones, Treshawn
FR-1
Virginia State
2.15m
7' 0.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
Pole Vault (Women)
DII Auto 4.01m
DII Prov 3.57m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Marshall, Madeline
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4.01m
13' 1.75"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
2
Massa, Anna
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
3.95m
12' 11.5"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
3
Hepner, Kali
SR-4
Shippensburg
3.91m
12' 10"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
4
McQuaide, Courtney
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3.86m
12' 8"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
5
Coppella, Elizabeth
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
3.76m
12' 4"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
6
Bowen, Charlsie
SR-4
Mansfield
3.73m
12' 2.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Darling, Maria
SR-4
Slippery Rock
3.63m
11' 10.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Bourdon, Sarah
SO-2
Shippensburg
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
8
Lynch, Katherine
JR-3
West Chester
3.60m
11' 9.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
10
Harman, Erin
SR-4
Millersville
3.57m
11' 8.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
11
Stewart, Danielle
SO-2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
3.56m
11' 8"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
12
Wilk, Allison
SO-2
Notre Dame (Ohio)
3.55m
11' 7.75"
Last Chance Meet
Feb 25, 2018
13
Dunn, Roxanne
SO-2
Slippery Rock
3.53m
11' 7"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Alexaki, Anecia
SR-4
Kutztown
3.50m
11' 5.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
15
Kinemond, McKayla
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
3.49m
11' 5.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
16
Seegert, Katie
SO-2
Kutztown
3.45m
11' 3.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
17
Snodgras, Haley
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
3.40m
11' 1.75"
Marty Pushkin Track Classic
Dec 2, 2017
18
Lowery, Samantha
JR-3
West Chester
3.38m
11' 1"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Schuler, Julia
JR-3
Slippery Rock
3.38m
11' 1"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Miller, Samantha
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
3.38m
11' 1"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Emrick, Alex
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
3.37m
11' 0.75"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
22
Winters, Erin
FR-1
Millersville
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Coach I Open @ Franklin & Marshall
Jan 13, 2018
22
Regan, Molly
SR-4
Edinboro
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
22
Pearson, Alaina
FR-1
Bloomsburg
3.35m
10' 11.75"
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
25
Thomas, Erika
SO-2
Slippery Rock
3.25m
10' 8"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
25
Plecenik, Kelsey
JR-3
Seton Hill
3.25m
10' 8"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
27
Groden, Rachel
SO-2
West Chester
3.23m
10' 7"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
28
Zeger, Abigail
SO-2
Kutztown
3.15m
10' 4"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
28
Tama, Alexandra
FR-1
Kutztown
3.15m
10' 4"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
30
Shier, Susanna
SO-2
West Chester
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 1, 2017
30
Sheridan, Erin
FR-1
Mansfield
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Highlander Invitational #2
Feb 10, 2018
30
Johnson, Marissa
SO-2
West Chester
2.90m
9' 6.25"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
33
Wagner, Kassey
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
2.86m
9' 4.5"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
34
Brackett, Emma
SO-2
Kutztown
2.85m
9' 4.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
35
Montgomery, Grace
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
2.71m
8' 10.75"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
36
Bohi, Rebecca
SO-2
Shippensburg
2.60m
8' 6.25"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
37
Harris, Kaylyn
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
37
Parsons, Sapphire
JR-3
Glenville St.
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
37
Theodoro, Amanda
SO-2
West Liberty
2.45m
8' 0.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
Long Jump (Men)
DII Auto 7.59m
DII Prov 7.08m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Gambrell, Brandon
JR-3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
7.52m
24' 8.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
2
Blair, Allen
FR-1
Virginia State
7.34m
24' 1"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
3
Norman, Justus
SR-4
West Chester
7.32m
24' 0.25"
Villanova Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
4
Morales-Perez, David
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
7.23m
23' 8.75"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
5
Barbour, Keith
FR-1
Virginia State
7.22m
23' 8.25"
Mondo HBCU Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2018
+0.0
6
McKenzie, Chazton
SR-4
Virginia Union
7.18m
23' 6.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
7
Vandusen, Brian
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
7.02m
23' 0.5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
8
Johnson, Greg
SO-2
Shippensburg
6.98m
22' 11"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
9
Exeter, Jumonne
SR-4
St. Augustine's
6.93m
22' 9"
Spartan Invite 2018
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
10
McFarlane, Sadiki
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
6.90m
22' 7.75"
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
11
Lewis-Kearse, Jowan
SO-2
Cheyney
6.87m
22' 6.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
11
Marcelle, Jahvante
SO-2
Virginia State
6.87m
22' 6.5"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
13
Oguntoye, Emmanuel
FR-1
Virginia State
6.86m
22' 6.25"
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
14
Randall, Darnell
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
6.85m
22' 5.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
14
Horner, Austin
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
6.85m
22' 5.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
16
Napper, Daryl
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
6.84m
22' 5.25"
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
17
Coleman-Sledge, Milton
FR-1
Virginia State
6.82m
22' 4.5"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
18
Jackson, Daniel
FR-1
Indiana (Pa.)
6.76m
22' 2.25"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
19
Williams, Justin
JR-3
St. Augustine's
6.75m
22' 1.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
20
Thayer, Brady
SO-2
West Chester
6.74m
22' 1.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
21
Shupp, Austin
SR-4
Shippensburg
6.73m
22' 1"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
22
Hester-Taylor, Alazae
JR-3
St. Augustine's
6.70m
21' 11.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
23
Goodman, Jason
FR-1
Slippery Rock
6.69m
21' 11.5"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
24
Brown, Mike
SR-4
Lincoln (Pa.)
6.68m
21' 11"
HBCU Battle at the Track
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
24
Berry, Darius
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
6.68m
21' 11"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
26
Thomas, Carlo
JR-3
Johnson C. Smith
6.64m
21' 9.5"
Appalachian Open Indoor Track Meet
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
27
Jackson, Najair
FR-1
St. Augustine's
6.62m
21' 8.75"
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
28
Parker, Davante
SO-2
Kutztown
6.61m
21' 8.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
29
Ryles, DaLon
SO-2
Seton Hill
6.60m
21' 8"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
30
Jackson, Andre
FR-1
Virginia State
6.59m
21' 7.5"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
31
Gursay, D'Andrew
SR-4
West Chester
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
+0.0
31
Adderley, Michael
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
6.56m
21' 6.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
33
Banks, Aaron
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
6.55m
21' 6"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
33
Arthur, Shawn
SO-2
Glenville St.
6.55m
21' 6"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
35
Brantley, David
SR-4
Shippensburg
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
35
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
37
Butler, Javon
FR-1
Glenville St.
6.53m
21' 5.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
37
Cloud, Jalen
FR-1
California (Pa.)
6.53m
21' 5.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
39
Anderson, Stephen
FR-1
Virginia State
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
39
Warren, David
FR-1
West Chester
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
+0.0
41
Morris, Keondre
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
6.50m
21' 4"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
42
Vleminckx, Mitch
FR-1
Slippery Rock
6.49m
21' 3.5"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
43
Romanchak, Jesse
JR-3
Slippery Rock
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
43
Grant, Kelshawn
FR-1
Concord
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Bast-Cregger Invitational
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
45
Nartey, Desmond
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
6.47m
21' 2.75"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
45
Osagie, Daniel
FR-1
Cheyney
6.47m
21' 2.75"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
47
Williams, Dajawn
SR-4
Virginia State
6.46m
21' 2.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
48
McQuown, Ryan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
6.40m
21' 0"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
48
Burkus, Jason
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
6.40m
21' 0"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
48
Mosby, Quamaezius
FR-1
West Liberty
6.40m
21' 0"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
48
Colcombe, Dylan
SO-2
Slippery Rock
6.40m
21' 0"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
Long Jump (Women)
DII Auto 6.16m
DII Prov 5.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Tshipopo, Magaly
JR-3
St. Augustine's
6.06m
19' 10.75"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
+0.0
2
Sciremammano, Danielle
SR-4
Shippensburg
5.96m
19' 6.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
3
Hess, Reagan
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5.78m
18' 11.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
4
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
5.76m
18' 10.75"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
5
O'Malley, Kirsten
JR-3
Bloomsburg
5.74m
18' 10"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
6
Adlam, Christina
FR-1
Virginia State
5.67m
18' 7.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
7
Lewis, Caroline
FR-1
West Chester
5.57m
18' 3.25"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
8
Ravotto, Gabrielle
JR-3
Seton Hill
5.52m
18' 1.5"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
9
Mercer, Bria
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
5.50m
18' 0.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
10
Doherty, Brinn
SO-2
Millersville
5.49m
18' 0.25"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
11
Hall, Shakera
SR-4
St. Augustine's
5.42m
17' 9.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
12
Wagner, Abby
JR-3
Shippensburg
5.40m
17' 8.75"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
13
Holmes, Kailah
SR-4
California (Pa.)
5.39m
17' 8.25"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
14
Stevenson, Kathleen
FR-1
Bloomsburg
5.37m
17' 7.5"
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
15
Cannon, Kaila
JR-3
California (Pa.)
5.35m
17' 6.75"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
16
Clayton, Kia
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
5.34m
17' 6.25"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
17
Terry, Jenele
JR-3
Winston-Salem St.
5.33m
17' 6"
UNCG Early Bird Duals
Dec 3, 2017
+0.0
18
Hemingway, Rebecca
FR-1
Kutztown
5.32m
17' 5.5"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
19
Liebl, Kay
SO-2
Millersville
5.30m
17' 4.75"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
20
Lewis, Victoria
SO-2
Glenville St.
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
20
Brown-Jones, Michele
FR-1
Shippensburg
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
20
Weitman, Michayla
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
+0.0
20
Sterner, Danielle
SO-2
West Chester
5.29m
17' 4.25"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
24
Ponton, Trinity
FR-1
Kutztown
5.28m
17' 4"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
25
Dorsey-Burnette, Avani
FR-1
Shippensburg
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
25
Camel, Arianna
SR-4
Millersville
5.26m
17' 3.25"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
27
Warner, Kenya
SO-2
Virginia State
5.25m
17' 2.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
28
Henry, Style
FR-1
Clarion
5.23m
17' 2"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
29
Stebbins, Katelyn
JR-3
Seton Hill
5.22m
17' 1.5"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
30
Jones, Soljala
FR-1
Bowie State
5.21m
17' 1.25"
Spartan Invite 2018
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
30
Holloman, Destinee
FR-1
Millersville
5.21m
17' 1.25"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
32
Love, Aasante
JR-3
Lincoln (Pa.)
5.20m
17' 0.75"
2018 Collegeville Classic
Jan 20, 2018
+0.0
32
Rowe, Olivia
FR-1
Edinboro
5.20m
17' 0.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
34
Dawson, Kali
JR-3
Shippensburg
5.19m
17' 0.5"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
34
Austin, Nickeela
SO-2
Cheyney
5.19m
17' 0.5"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
34
Maeshack, Heaven
SO-2
Glenville St.
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
37
Moore, Jordan
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
5.17m
16' 11.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
38
Wells, A'Lexus
JR-3
St. Augustine's
5.15m
16' 10.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
39
Jordan, Jade
FR-1
Virginia State
5.14m
16' 10.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
40
Salopek, Alexis
FR-1
Slippery Rock
5.13m
16' 10"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
40
Gordon, Krystahl
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
5.13m
16' 10"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
40
Lee, Olivia
JR-3
Shippensburg
5.13m
16' 10"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
43
Marshall, Taylor
FR-1
Virginia Union
5.12m
16' 9.75"
Armory Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
44
Burgess, Carol
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
5.11m
16' 9.25"
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
45
Bonham, Rachel
SR-4
Winston-Salem St.
5.09m
16' 8.5"
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 5, 2018
+0.0
46
Greco, Carleigh
SO-2
West Chester
5.08m
16' 8"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
46
DiJiosia, Caroline
JR-3
West Chester
5.08m
16' 8"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
48
Pansania, Maitri
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
48
Sitch, Alyssa
SR-4
Shippensburg
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
48
Blount, Kori
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
48
Swartz, Stephanie
SO-2
Shippensburg
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Men)
DII Auto 15.43m
DII Prov 14.42m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Exeter, Jumonne
SR-4
St. Augustine's
15.36m
50' 4.75"
Spartan Invite 2018
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
2
Oguntoye, Emmanuel
FR-1
Virginia State
14.69m
48' 2.5"
Armory Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
3
Williams, Justin
JR-3
St. Augustine's
14.68m
48' 2"
Spartan Invite 2018
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
4
Cornish, Christov
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
14.45m
47' 5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
4
Lewis-Kearse, Jowan
SO-2
Cheyney
14.45m
47' 5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
6
Hester-Taylor, Alazae
JR-3
St. Augustine's
14.43m
47' 4.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
7
Norman, Justus
SR-4
West Chester
14.37m
47' 1.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
7
Soriano, Anthony
SO-2
St. Augustine's
14.37m
47' 1.75"
Spartan Invite 2018
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
9
Robinson, Isaiah
FR-1
West Liberty
14.29m
46' 10.75"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
10
Romanchak, Jesse
JR-3
Slippery Rock
14.25m
46' 9"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
11
Mitchell, Shaquille
FR-1
Shippensburg
14.24m
46' 8.75"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
12
Gursay, D'Andrew
SR-4
West Chester
13.78m
45' 2.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
13
Goodman, Jason
FR-1
Slippery Rock
13.76m
45' 1.75"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
14
Davis, Maurice
JR-3
Virginia State
13.68m
44' 10.75"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
15
Cloud, Jalen
FR-1
California (Pa.)
13.56m
44' 6"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
16
Warren, David
FR-1
West Chester
13.46m
44' 2"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
17
Arthur, Shawn
SO-2
Glenville St.
13.45m
44' 1.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
18
Parker, Davante
SO-2
Kutztown
13.35m
43' 9.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
18
Ross, Isaac
SR-4
Johnson C. Smith
13.35m
43' 9.75"
Clemson Bob Pollock Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
20
Shupp, Austin
SR-4
Shippensburg
13.26m
43' 6"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
21
Morris, Keondre
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
22
McKenzie, Chazton
SR-4
Virginia Union
13.17m
43' 2.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
23
Bryant, James
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
13.03m
42' 9"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
24
Petty, Jamal
JR-3
Concord
13.02m
42' 8.75"
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
25
Jones, Treshawn
FR-1
Virginia State
13.01m
42' 8.25"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
26
Whitfield, JayShawn
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
13.00m
42' 8"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
27
Carlsen, Chris
SR-4
Mansfield
12.90m
42' 4"
Highlander Invitational #2
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
28
Doublin, Tony
SR-4
Bowie State
12.84m
42' 1.5"
2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
29
Anderson, Stephen
FR-1
Virginia State
12.83m
42' 1.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
30
Scott, DeAndre
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
12.79m
41' 11.5"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
31
Barbour, Keith
FR-1
Virginia State
12.49m
40' 11.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
32
Johnson, Greg
SO-2
Shippensburg
12.46m
40' 10.5"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
33
Blackshear, Kenyon
FR-1
Livingstone
12.43m
40' 9.5"
JDL College Kick-off Classic
Dec 2, 2017
+0.0
34
Mcguire, Raymond
FR-1
Livingstone
12.41m
40' 8.75"
Buccaneer Track & Field Invitational 2018
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
35
Cantu, Mael
SO-2
Charleston (W.V.)
12.14m
39' 10"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
36
Harrison, Tyrel
JR-3
Virginia Union
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
37
Evans, Domonique
SO-2
Virginia Union
11.96m
39' 3"
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
38
Eisen, Owen
SO-2
Bloomsburg
11.84m
38' 10.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
39
Schwendeman, Brendan
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
11.80m
38' 8.75"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
Triple Jump (Women)
DII Auto 12.43m
DII Prov 11.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
O'Malley, Kirsten
JR-3
Bloomsburg
12.12m
39' 9.25"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
+0.0
2
Tshipopo, Magaly
JR-3
St. Augustine's
12.10m
39' 8.5"
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
+0.0
3
Clayton, Kia
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
11.95m
39' 2.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
4
Pansania, Maitri
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 9, 2017
+0.0
5
Wagner, Abby
JR-3
Shippensburg
11.81m
38' 9"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
6
Mercer, Bria
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
11.79m
38' 8.25"
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
7
Onrubia, Julia
JR-3
Charleston (W.V.)
11.73m
38' 6"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
+0.0
8
Holmes, Kailah
SR-4
California (Pa.)
11.61m
38' 1.25"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
9
Pugh, Taylor
JR-3
West Chester
11.50m
37' 8.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
10
Warner, Kenya
SO-2
Virginia State
11.42m
37' 5.75"
Armory Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
+0.0
11
Cannon, Kaila
JR-3
California (Pa.)
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
+0.0
12
Stebbins, Katelyn
JR-3
Seton Hill
11.39m
37' 4.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
13
Jordan, Jade
FR-1
Virginia State
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
14
Shedlock, Vanessa
FR-1
Slippery Rock
11.30m
37' 1"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
14
Hewitt, Britney
FR-1
Kutztown
11.30m
37' 1"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
16
Austin, Nickeela
SO-2
Cheyney
11.28m
37' 0.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
17
Kosenske, Sarah
SR-4
West Chester
11.24m
36' 10.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
18
Lee, Olivia
JR-3
Shippensburg
11.22m
36' 9.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
19
Simone, Amanda
SR-4
Bloomsburg
11.15m
36' 7"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 8, 2017
+0.0
20
Williams, Tatiana
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
11.08m
36' 4.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
21
Embleton, Olivia
SO-2
West Chester
11.05m
36' 3"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
+0.0
22
Gordon, Krystahl
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
10.98m
36' 0.25"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
23
Jones, Kyana
SO-2
Glenville St.
10.96m
35' 11.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
24
Mitchell, Trisanya
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
10.95m
35' 11.25"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
25
Harrington, Janiyah
FR-1
St. Augustine's
10.86m
35' 7.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
26
Mason, Joanne
JR-3
Kutztown
10.85m
35' 7.25"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
26
Hall, Shakera
SR-4
St. Augustine's
10.85m
35' 7.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
+0.0
28
Moore, Jordan
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
10.79m
35' 5"
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
29
Jennings, Niyah
FR-1
Kutztown
10.77m
35' 4"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
30
Broadus, Asia
SO-2
Slippery Rock
10.76m
35' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
30
Salopek, Alexis
FR-1
Slippery Rock
10.76m
35' 3.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
32
Wittman, Hannah
FR-1
Edinboro
10.70m
35' 1.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
+0.0
33
Yemm, Emily
FR-1
West Chester
10.59m
34' 9"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
34
Pearson, Alaina
FR-1
Bloomsburg
10.56m
34' 7.75"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
35
Vaughn, Chelsea
FR-1
Bloomsburg
10.52m
34' 6.25"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
36
Musick , Carlie
FR-1
Concord
10.51m
34' 5.75"
Roanoke Tune Up
Feb 16, 2018
+0.0
37
Tisdale, Kayla
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
10.49m
34' 5"
HBCU Battle at the Track
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
38
Teter, Savannah
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
10.47m
34' 4.25"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
+0.0
39
Hopes, Enecia
FR-1
Virginia Union
10.43m
34' 2.75"
HBCU Battle at the Track
Jan 12, 2018
+0.0
40
Melendez, Tonni
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.40m
34' 1.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
41
Leroy, Britany
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
10.33m
33' 10.75"
Dragon Grand Prix
Feb 10, 2018
+0.0
42
Lynn, Jordan
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
10.31m
33' 10"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
43
Sitch, Alyssa
SR-4
Shippensburg
10.26m
33' 8"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
+0.0
44
Bittel, Alexis
SO-2
Mansfield
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
45
Kowalik, Maggie
JR-3
Notre Dame (Ohio)
10.22m
33' 6.5"
Mount Union Wuske Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
+0.0
46
Staten, Aliyah
JR-3
Slippery Rock
10.19m
33' 5.25"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
47
Lewis, Victoria
SO-2
Glenville St.
10.17m
33' 4.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
+0.0
48
Smith, Hananiah
FR-1
Virginia Union
10.09m
33' 1.25"
Captains Invitational & Combined Events
Jan 19, 2018
+0.0
49
Wells, A'Lexus
JR-3
St. Augustine's
9.99m
32' 9.5"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
+0.0
50
Martz, Jordyn
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
9.94m
32' 7.5"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
+0.0
Shot Put (Men)
DII Auto 17.97m
DII Prov 15.92m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Presley, Alex
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
18.58m
60' 11.5"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
2
Novalin, Anderson
SR-4
Slippery Rock
17.26m
56' 7.5"
GVSU Big Meet- Friday
Feb 9, 2018
3
Pearson, Bryan
SR-4
Shippensburg
17.07m
56' 0"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
4
Ollio, JJ
SR-4
Slippery Rock
16.99m
55' 9"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Walton, Dominic
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
15.77m
51' 9"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
6
Strohe, Cam
SO-2
Shippensburg
15.49m
50' 10"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Gieringer, Jacob
FR-1
Shippensburg
15.47m
50' 9.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Manning, Rashad
FR-1
Bowie State
15.46m
50' 8.75"
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
9
Raudenbush, Gregory
SR-4
West Chester
15.34m
50' 4"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
10
Byrne, Danny
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
15.00m
49' 2.5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
11
Potter, Solomon
JR-3
Lincoln (Pa.)
14.88m
48' 10"
Armory Last Chance
Feb 23, 2018
12
Casper, Ralph
FR-1
West Chester
14.86m
48' 9"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
13
Lockwood, Noah
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
14.84m
48' 8.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
14
Slade, Brandon
SO-2
Virginia State
14.78m
48' 6"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
15
Johnson, Kelvin
JR-3
Livingstone
14.67m
48' 1.75"
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
16
Whitehurst, Darius
SO-2
Virginia Union
14.65m
48' 0.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
17
Hart, Matt
SO-2
Bloomsburg
14.64m
48' 0.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
18
Ivey, Xavier
FR-1
Virginia Union
14.58m
47' 10"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
19
Sturm, Paul
JR-3
Seton Hill
14.44m
47' 4.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
20
Robinson, Nicholas
JR-3
West Chester
14.32m
46' 11.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
21
Hoch, Greg
JR-3
Kutztown
14.29m
46' 10.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
22
Rippeto, Dylon
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
14.26m
46' 9.5"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
23
Napoleon, Matthew
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
14.09m
46' 2.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
24
Burris, Donovan
SR-4
Indiana (Pa.)
13.80m
45' 3.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
25
Hudson, Dominique
JR-3
West Liberty
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
26
Miller, Greg
FR-1
West Chester
13.73m
45' 0.5"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
27
Eye, Alex
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
13.69m
44' 11"
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
28
Howard, James
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
13.67m
44' 10.25"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
29
Friend, Tim
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
13.57m
44' 6.25"
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
30
Saad, Abd Rahman
SO-2
Kutztown
13.47m
44' 2.5"
Fastrack National Invite
Feb 9, 2018
31
Miles II, Octavieous
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
31
Renner, Logan
SO-2
Glenville St.
13.25m
43' 5.75"
Marietta Open
Jan 13, 2018
33
Campione, Mike
JR-3
Kutztown
13.18m
43' 3"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
34
McCray, Brandon
JR-3
Cheyney
12.90m
42' 4"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 19, 2018
35
Harris, Devon
SO-2
Glenville St.
12.82m
42' 0.75"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
36
Strawderman, Brody
FR-1
Glenville St.
12.70m
41' 8"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
37
Volpe, James
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
12.69m
41' 7.75"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
38
Sarkodie, Samuel
SO-2
Virginia State
12.66m
41' 6.5"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
39
Umoh, EJ
SO-2
Kutztown
12.61m
41' 4.5"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
40
Koogler, Justin
JR-3
Glenville St.
12.57m
41' 3"
Marietta Open
Jan 13, 2018
41
Bassett, Solomon
SO-2
Lincoln (Pa.)
12.48m
40' 11.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
42
Harrison Jr, Elton
FR-1
Bowie State
12.43m
40' 9.5"
2018 Wesley A. Brown Men's Invitational
Jan 27, 2018
43
Detamore, Caleb
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
12.39m
40' 7.75"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
44
Flythe, Marvin
FR-1
Bowie State
12.36m
40' 6.75"
Mondo HBCU Indoor Invitational
Jan 15, 2018
45
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
12.34m
40' 6"
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
46
McCarrall, Sterling
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
12.27m
40' 3.25"
Art and Linda Maillet UNC Open
Feb 3, 2018
46
Dotson, Chase
FR-1
West Virginia Wesleyan
12.27m
40' 3.25"
BW 2018 Mid-February Meet
Feb 9, 2018
48
Civetta, Antonio
FR-1
Shippensburg
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
48
Hewitt, Tyler
JR-3
Shippensburg
12.20m
40' 0.5"
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
50
Brown, Jerrod
SR-4
Livingstone
12.14m
39' 10"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
Shot Put (Women)
DII Auto 15.69m
DII Prov 13.49m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greene, Sunflower
JR-3
Millersville
16.26m
53' 4.25"
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Schultz, Gabby
JR-3
Edinboro
14.56m
47' 9.25"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
3
Stevenson, Lexi
JR-3
Seton Hill
14.17m
46' 6"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
4
Gilliam, Jeia
FR-1
Virginia State
14.06m
46' 1.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
5
Shirk, Paige
SR-4
Shippensburg
14.05m
46' 1.25"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
6
Stevens , Sah-Jay
FR-1
Johnson C. Smith
13.95m
45' 9.25"
JDL Last Chance Invitational
Feb 25, 2018
7
Bonetti, Ava
SR-4
Shippensburg
13.77m
45' 2.25"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
8
Wallace-Oneal , Lyssa
SR-4
Winston-Salem St.
13.33m
43' 9"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
9
Frengel, Anna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
13.25m
43' 5.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
9
Demaria, Rachel
JR-3
Slippery Rock
13.25m
43' 5.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
11
Tanseco, Macey
SR-4
Kutztown
13.24m
43' 5.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
12
Steuer, Kari
SR-4
Clarion
13.07m
42' 10.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
13
Yale, Kelci
SR-4
Slippery Rock
13.06m
42' 10.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Pitchford, Hanna
SO-2
Slippery Rock
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
14
Arthur, Jackie
FR-1
Shippensburg
12.99m
42' 7.5"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
16
Bunch, Tiara
SO-2
Virginia State
12.55m
41' 2.25"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
17
Manago, De'Sha
SO-2
Bowie State
12.49m
40' 11.75"
Terrapin Invitational 2018
Jan 20, 2018
18
Wilfong, Megan
SO-2
Glenville St.
12.35m
40' 6.25"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
19
Wade, Katrina
SO-2
Livingstone
12.25m
40' 2.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
20
Closs, Me'Saj
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
12.22m
40' 1.25"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
21
Broach, Kathryn
SO-2
Edinboro
12.21m
40' 0.75"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
22
Fleegle, Ellie
JR-3
Shippensburg
12.19m
40' 0"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
23
Keck, Mary Brigid
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
12.02m
39' 5.25"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
24
Winters, Emily
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
11.96m
39' 3"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
25
Belt, Jaelyn
SO-2
Bowie State
11.94m
39' 2.25"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
26
Kachmarek, Aiyana
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
11.91m
39' 1"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
27
Striver, Aliyah
FR-1
Millersville
11.90m
39' 0.5"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
27
Shaw, Briana
JR-3
Johnson C. Smith
11.90m
39' 0.5"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
29
Schuldes, Alexis
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
11.88m
38' 11.75"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
30
Grossov, Barbara
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
11.86m
38' 11"
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
31
Beal, Jessica
SR-4
Seton Hill
11.84m
38' 10.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
32
Chance, Samaria
SO-2
Livingstone
11.83m
38' 9.75"
Finn Pincus Invitational
Jan 26, 2018
33
Kerr, Ashley
FR-1
Shippensburg
11.79m
38' 8.25"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
34
Martinez, Diana
SO-2
Lincoln (Pa.)
11.75m
38' 6.75"
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
35
Brest, Katie
JR-3
Clarion
11.73m
38' 6"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
36
Dawson, Ania
SO-2
Winston-Salem St.
11.71m
38' 5"
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
37
Christner, Miranda
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
11.67m
38' 3.5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
38
Cunningham, Cassidy
FR-1
Edinboro
11.55m
37' 10.75"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
39
Reynolds, Ashley
JR-3
West Liberty
11.41m
37' 5.25"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
40
Pryor, Vivian
FR-1
Virginia State
11.38m
37' 4"
CNU Holiday Open
Dec 9, 2017
41
Greggerson, Kristen
FR-1
Seton Hill
11.35m
37' 3"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
42
Taylor, Ashley
FR-1
Winston-Salem St.
11.33m
37' 2.25"
Liberty Kickoff 2018
Jan 26, 2018
43
Gibson, Christina
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
11.28m
37' 0.25"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
44
Bush, Kaitlin
FR-1
Glenville St.
11.25m
36' 11"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
45
Way, Abby
SO-2
Slippery Rock
11.23m
36' 10.25"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
46
Martin, Madison
SO-2
Millersville
11.19m
36' 8.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
47
McDonald, Jordan
SO-2
Bowie State
11.17m
36' 7.75"
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
47
Rine, Amy
FR-1
West Liberty
11.17m
36' 7.75"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
49
Ewulu, Gabriella
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
11.12m
36' 5.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
50
Ortolaza, Ary'Anna
FR-1
Lock Haven
11.02m
36' 2"
Orange & Maroon Classic
Jan 19, 2018
Weight Throw (Men)
DII Auto 21.14m
DII Prov 17.46m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pearson, Bryan
SR-4
Shippensburg
18.17m
59' 7.5"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
2
Raudenbush, Gregory
SR-4
West Chester
17.71m
58' 1.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Presley, Alex
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
16.89m
55' 5"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
4
Ollio, JJ
SR-4
Slippery Rock
16.61m
54' 6"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Strohe, Cam
SO-2
Shippensburg
16.57m
54' 4.5"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
6
Campione, Mike
JR-3
Kutztown
16.26m
53' 4.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Hart, Matt
SO-2
Bloomsburg
16.21m
53' 2.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Sturm, Paul
JR-3
Seton Hill
16.01m
52' 6.5"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
9
Novalin, Anderson
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15.93m
52' 3.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Umoh, EJ
SO-2
Kutztown
15.62m
51' 3"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
11
Lehman, Brian
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
15.57m
51' 1"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
12
Hudson, Dominique
JR-3
West Liberty
15.24m
50' 0"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
13
Rippeto, Dylon
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
15.15m
49' 8.5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
14
Saad, Abd Rahman
SO-2
Kutztown
15.14m
49' 8.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
15
Robinson, Nicholas
JR-3
West Chester
14.85m
48' 8.75"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
16
Hewitt, Tyler
JR-3
Shippensburg
14.56m
47' 9.25"
Gulden Invitational
Jan 20, 2018
17
Hoch, Greg
JR-3
Kutztown
14.53m
47' 8"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Lockwood, Noah
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
14.34m
47' 0.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
19
Hoffman, Luke
FR-1
Kutztown
14.13m
46' 4.25"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
20
Volpe, James
SR-4
Charleston (W.V.)
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Marietta First Glimpse
Dec 9, 2017
21
Walton, Dominic
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
13.79m
45' 3"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
22
Wells, Hogan
SO-2
West Liberty
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
23
Strawderman, Brody
FR-1
Glenville St.
13.62m
44' 8.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
24
Walton, Brady
JR-3
Kutztown
13.58m
44' 6.75"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
25
Loeh, Matthew
FR-1
Bloomsburg
13.37m
43' 10.5"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
26
Koza, Gerald
SR-4
California (Pa.)
13.30m
43' 7.75"
GVSU Big Meet- Saturday
Feb 10, 2018
27
Kittle, Dalton
SR-4
West Virginia Wesleyan
13.22m
43' 4.5"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
28
Casper, Ralph
FR-1
West Chester
13.20m
43' 3.75"
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 1, 2017
29
Gongaware, Nick
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
12.93m
42' 5.25"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
30
Napoleon, Matthew
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
12.70m
41' 8"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
31
Civetta, Antonio
FR-1
Shippensburg
12.48m
40' 11.5"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
32
Caponi, Joseph
SO-2
West Chester
12.45m
40' 10.25"
Golden Bear (College) Invitational
Jan 11, 2018
33
Miller, Greg
FR-1
West Chester
12.32m
40' 5"
Lehigh Season Opener
Dec 1, 2017
34
Harris, Devon
SO-2
Glenville St.
12.05m
39' 6.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
35
Eye, Alex
SO-2
West Virginia Wesleyan
12.00m
39' 4.5"
Camel City Invitational
Feb 2, 2018
36
Byrne, Danny
FR-1
Notre Dame (Ohio)
11.84m
38' 10.25"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
37
Gwinn, Larry
SR-4
Glenville St.
11.81m
38' 9"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
38
Gieringer, Jacob
FR-1
Shippensburg
11.56m
37' 11.25"
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
39
Koogler, Justin
JR-3
Glenville St.
11.14m
36' 6.75"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
40
Hensel, Jake
JR-3
Glenville St.
10.83m
35' 6.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
41
Bieber, Brett
FR-1
California (Pa.)
10.59m
34' 9"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
42
Renner, Logan
SO-2
Glenville St.
9.42m
30' 11"
Marietta Open
Jan 13, 2018
43
Neville, Chris
SO-2
Glenville St.
9.08m
29' 9.5"
Marietta Alumni Open
Feb 2, 2018
Weight Throw (Women)
DII Auto 20.15m
DII Prov 16.77m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Greene, Sunflower
JR-3
Millersville
19.36m
63' 6.25"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
2
Shirk, Paige
SR-4
Shippensburg
17.93m
58' 10"
S.U. Challenge
Feb 3, 2018
3
Schultz, Gabby
JR-3
Edinboro
16.28m
53' 5"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
4
Petre, Ashley
JR-3
Kutztown
16.10m
52' 10"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Martin, Madison
SO-2
Millersville
15.92m
52' 2.75"
Diplomat Open
Dec 2, 2017
6
Bonetti, Ava
SR-4
Shippensburg
15.90m
52' 2"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
7
Closs, Me'Saj
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
15.73m
51' 7.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
8
Arthur, Jackie
FR-1
Shippensburg
15.69m
51' 5.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Yale, Kelci
SR-4
Slippery Rock
15.35m
50' 4.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
10
Shimko, Kristen
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
14.88m
48' 10"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
11
Myers, Amanda
SR-4
Millersville
14.74m
48' 4.5"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
12
Sullivan, Rachael
SR-4
Bloomsburg
14.66m
48' 1.25"
Bucknell Tune-Up
Feb 9, 2018
13
Garner, Stephanie
SO-2
Millersville
14.58m
47' 10"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Giangrasso, Sam
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
14.48m
47' 6.25"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
15
Way, Abby
SO-2
Slippery Rock
14.39m
47' 2.5"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
16
Brest, Katie
JR-3
Clarion
14.38m
47' 2.25"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
17
Masenheimer, Hannah
SR-4
Bloomsburg
14.35m
47' 1"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Kerr, Ashley
FR-1
Shippensburg
14.26m
46' 9.5"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Morano, Olivia
SO-2
Kutztown
14.26m
46' 9.5"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
20
Striver, Aliyah
FR-1
Millersville
14.22m
46' 8"
S.U. Invitational
Feb 16, 2018
21
Frengel, Anna
SR-4
Slippery Rock
14.20m
46' 7.25"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
22
Williams, Stephanie
JR-3
Lock Haven
14.19m
46' 6.75"
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
23
Wilfong, Megan
SO-2
Glenville St.
14.11m
46' 3.5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
24
Jamieson, Jorden
FR-1
Slippery Rock
13.82m
45' 4.25"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
25
Murray, Summer
SR-4
Clarion
13.71m
44' 11.75"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
25
Schuldes, Alexis
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
13.71m
44' 11.75"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
27
Koontz, Kelsey
JR-3
Lock Haven
13.40m
43' 11.75"
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
28
Moyer, Arianna
JR-3
Lock Haven
13.32m
43' 8.5"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
29
Grossov, Barbara
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
13.31m
43' 8"
19th Annual DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 3, 2018
30
Keck, Mary Brigid
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
13.19m
43' 3.25"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
31
Jemison, Whitney
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
13.06m
42' 10.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
32
Pitchford, Hanna
SO-2
Slippery Rock
12.98m
42' 7"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
33
Ewulu, Gabriella
FR-1
East Stroudsburg
12.93m
42' 5.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
34
Greggerson, Kristen
FR-1
Seton Hill
12.71m
41' 8.5"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
35
Crimm, Lauren
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
12.70m
41' 8"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
36
Mathis, Mica
FR-1
Charleston (W.V.)
12.68m
41' 7.25"
Youngstown State College Invite
Jan 19, 2018
37
Parsons, Neely
JR-3
Edinboro
12.63m
41' 5.25"
Edinboro Invite
Feb 16, 2018
38
Cannon, Sarah
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
12.62m
41' 5"
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
39
Winters, Emily
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
12.53m
41' 1.5"
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
40
Christner, Miranda
SR-4
Wheeling Jesuit
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
41
Palski, Kati
SO-2
Slippery Rock
12.29m
40' 4"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
42
Witkoski, Madelyn
FR-1
Kutztown
12.19m
40' 0"
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
43
Gibson, Christina
SO-2
Wheeling Jesuit
11.87m
38' 11.5"
SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
Jan 26, 2018
44
Rine, Amy
FR-1
West Liberty
11.72m
38' 5.5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
45
Alce, Christelle
FR-1
West Chester
11.57m
37' 11.5"
Lehigh John Covert Classic
Jan 27, 2018
46
Broach, Kathryn
SO-2
Edinboro
11.46m
37' 7.25"
Al Hall Freedom Games
Jan 27, 2018
47
Stevenson, Lexi
JR-3
Seton Hill
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Youngstown St. Icebreaker
Dec 1, 2017
48
Hill, Kivana
FR-1
Pitt.-Johnstown
10.96m
35' 11.5"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
49
Kachmarek, Aiyana
JR-3
West Virginia Wesleyan
10.87m
35' 8"
Kent State Tune Up
Feb 17, 2018
50
Wilson, Sydney
FR-1
Kutztown
10.80m
35' 5.25"
Kutztown Six Team Qualifier
Feb 16, 2018
Pentathlon (Women)
DII Auto 3869
DII Prov 3295
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gaita, Aspen
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
3786
NCAA Division II Indoor Track & Field Championships
Mar 9, 2018
2
Tshipopo, Magaly
JR-3
St. Augustine's
3529
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
3
Helm, Erica
JR-3
Shippensburg
3349
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
4
Lewis, Caroline
FR-1
West Chester
3339
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Dawson, Kali
JR-3
Shippensburg
3321
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
6
Bonham, Rachel
SR-4
Winston-Salem St.
3214
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 5, 2018
7
Fagan, McKenzie
SR-4
Kutztown
3193
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
8
Camel, Arianna
SR-4
Millersville
3150
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Jordan, Jade
FR-1
Virginia State
3103
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
10
Hall, Shakera
SR-4
St. Augustine's
3060
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
11
Weitman, Michayla
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
3042
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
12
Warner, Kenya
SO-2
Virginia State
2954
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
13
Swartz, Stephanie
SO-2
Shippensburg
2947
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
James, Madison
FR-1
West Chester
2944
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Rowe, Olivia
FR-1
Edinboro
2908
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Aulenbach, Amanda
SO-2
Bloomsburg
2906
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
17
DiJiosia, Caroline
JR-3
West Chester
2894
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
18
Stebbins, Katelyn
JR-3
Seton Hill
2810
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
19
Warshel, Kelci
SR-4
Pitt.-Johnstown
2802
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
20
Sterner, Danielle
SO-2
West Chester
2752
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
21
Tropp, Madie
SR-4
Millersville
2708
20th Annual Bison Open
Jan 26, 2018
22
Tisdale, Kayla
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
2688
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
23
Joseph, Breanna
FR-1
Lock Haven
2668
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
24
Adlam, Christina
FR-1
Virginia State
2634
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
25
Rozenberg, Brook
JR-3
Lock Haven
2605
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
26
Keane, Kaelyn
SR-4
Slippery Rock
2598
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
27
Gummo, Cecily
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
2596
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
28
McNeill, Halvandra
JR-3
Winston-Salem St.
2473
Queens University Combined Events
Feb 5, 2018
29
Wittman, Hannah
FR-1
Edinboro
2455
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
30
Pasteka, Madelyne
JR-3
Shippensburg
2426
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
31
Hubbard, Kaitlen
JR-3
Concord
2413
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
32
Leinhart, Halle
SO-2
Edinboro
2315
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
32
Carney, Asya
FR-1
Wheeling Jesuit
2315
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
34
Stigelman, Arielle
SO-2
Millersville
2296
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Dec 8, 2017
35
Broadus, Asia
SO-2
Slippery Rock
2248
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
36
Harris, Khai
FR-1
Livingstone
2170
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
37
Jennings, Niyah
FR-1
Kutztown
2167
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
38
Beal, Jessica
SR-4
Seton Hill
2112
YSU Mid Major Invite
Feb 2, 2018
39
Ault, Linda
JR-3
Concord
1862
VMI Winter Relays
Feb 9, 2018
40
Gordon, Krystahl
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
1761
Widener Multi and Weight
Jan 25, 2018
41
Anderson, Sydney
SO-2
Lincoln (Pa.)
1617
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
42
Morton, Jerneice
FR-1
Lincoln (Pa.)
1277
Widener Multi and Weight
Jan 25, 2018
Heptathlon (Men)
DII Auto 5332
DII Prov 4671
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Girgash, Steven
JR-3
Slippery Rock
4969
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
2
Horner, Austin
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4926
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
3
Berry, Darius
JR-3
Wheeling Jesuit
4844
Kent St. Golden Flash Gala
Dec 8, 2017
4
Brantley, David
SR-4
Shippensburg
4716
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
5
Colcombe, Dylan
SO-2
Slippery Rock
4671
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
6
Thayer, Brady
SO-2
West Chester
4607
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
7
Lee, Erick
SR-4
Slippery Rock
4573
Mike Kowal Combined Event
Dec 2, 2017
8
Lauscar, Dave
SO-2
Bloomsburg
4435
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
9
Hester-Taylor, Alazae
JR-3
St. Augustine's
4418
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
10
Marcelle, Jahvante
SO-2
Virginia State
4408
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
11
Williams, Dajawn
SR-4
Virginia State
4391
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
12
McKenzie, Chazton
SR-4
Virginia Union
4259
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
13
Knox, John
JR-3
Pitt.-Johnstown
4249
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
14
Rabsahl, Sven
FR-1
Seton Hill
4161
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
15
Estadt, Garth
SO-2
East Stroudsburg
4124
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
16
Oliver, Tommy
FR-1
Kutztown
3972
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
17
Costabel, Kevin
JR-3
East Stroudsburg
3769
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 24, 2018
18
Williams, Justin
JR-3
St. Augustine's
3737
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
19
Mondi, Colin
FR-1
Shippensburg
3683
Bison Opener
Dec 1, 2017
20
Smith, Nathan
SO-2
Virginia State
3229
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
21
Jones, Treshawn
FR-1
Virginia State
2930
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
22
Wallace, Jeremiah
SR-4
Virginia Union
2861
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
23
Harrison, Tyrel
JR-3
Virginia Union
2730
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
24
Willis, Koby
FR-1
Bowie State
2553
CIAA Indoor Track & Field Champioships 2018
Feb 11, 2018
25
Sinclair, Frederick
SR-4
Lincoln (Pa.)
1851
Widener Multi and Weight
Jan 25, 2018