Middle Atlantic Conferences Outdoor Perf. List

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 10.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
2 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 10.84 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
3 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 10.92 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
4 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 11.00 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
5 Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 11.04 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.0
6 Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 11.06 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
7 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 11.10 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.9
8 Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 11.16 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.7
9 Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
9 Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
11 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 11.29 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.6
12 Anzel, Nathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.33 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.2
13 Ranson, Omari SO-2 Widener 11.37 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.4
14 Dube, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 11.41 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
15 Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 11.42 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.7
16 Cabrera, Tyreque FR-1 Albright 11.46 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 3.2
17 Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 11.48 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018 2.1
18 Watkins, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.49 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.8
18 Edmonson, Jonah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.49 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
18 Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.49 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.5
21 Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 11.59 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
21 Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 11.59 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.5
23 Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 11.61 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 3.1
23 McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 11.61 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.5
23 Ayichi, Goodnews FR-1 Widener 11.61 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.2
26 Cionci, Nick SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.63 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.4
27 Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 11.65 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
28 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 11.66 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.3
29 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 11.67 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -1.3
30 Doherty, Charlie FR-1 Manhattanville 11.68 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 2.2
31 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 11.69 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.5
32 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 11.74 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.3
33 Hope, Tay-Jaughn FR-1 Manhattanville 11.78 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 0.6
34 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 11.80 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -1.3
35 Bess, Davon FR-1 Widener 11.81 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
35 Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 11.81 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.2
37 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 11.84 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.6
38 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 11.89 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
39 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 11.90 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -1.4
40 Gingrich, Collyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.91 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.7
41 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.92 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.7
42 Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 11.92 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.6
43 Pruzinsky, Daniel FR-1 Widener 11.94 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.4
44 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 11.99 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.7
45 Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 12.03 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018 1.4
46 Vo, Nalson SR-4 Widener 12.08 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.5
47 Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 12.12 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.5
48 Hamilton, Thomas SR-4 Arcadia 12.13 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.6
49 Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 12.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.2
49 Wilson, Malik JR-3 Widener 12.14 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.2
51 Foreman, Mendell SO-2 Albright 12.15 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.2
52 Anyachebelu, Chibuikem FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.16 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.3
53 Parchment, Daniel SR-4 Manhattanville 12.17 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018 1.7
53 Harris, James SO-2 Widener 12.17 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 3.3
55 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 12.18 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
55 Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Albright 12.18 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.0
57 Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 12.21 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018 5.3
58 Garbrick, Brett SR-4 Messiah 12.22 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.2
59 Hammock, Michael JR-3 Delaware Valley 12.23 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.4
60 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 12.25 2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 12, 2018 2.9
61 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 12.27 The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018 1.1
61 Ross, Quentin SO-2 Albright 12.27 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
63 O'Neill, Dan FR-1 DeSales 12.29 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 +0.0
64 Milus, Kacey SO-2 Albright 12.31 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.2
65 Marricco-Holmes, Xavier FR-1 Albright 12.32 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.3
65 Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 12.32 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.3
67 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 12.33 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.7
68 Casey, Luke SR-4 Hood 12.35 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 0.5
69 Gallagher, Tom FR-1 DeSales 12.38 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.3
69 Sanchez, Felix FR-1 Widener 12.38 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.9
71 Parsons, Jake FR-1 Stevenson 12.43 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.4
72 Green, James FR-1 Widener 12.45 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018 -1.9
73 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 12.52 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.2
73 Keener, Joshua SR-4 Albright 12.52 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.7
73 West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.52 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
76 Tucker, R.J. SR-4 Hood 12.53 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.2
77 Imm, Julian FR-1 Alvernia 12.56 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.8
78 Apagwu, Chris FR-1 Stevenson 12.62 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.3
79 Schooley, Justin FR-1 Albright 12.63 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.5
80 Gonzalez, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 12.85 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.2
81 Calhoun, Bryce SO-2 DeSales 12.88 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.9
82 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 12.91 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 +0.0
83 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 12.94 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.4
84 Ayukachale, Benjamin SO-2 Arcadia 13.05 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.0
85 Ramos, Luis JR-3 Delaware Valley 13.36 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -2.5
86 College, Daniel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13.37 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -1.3
87 Kociemba, Kevin SO-2 Albright 13.39 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.4
88 Powell, James FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.64 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018 -1.3
89 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 13.68 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.2
90 Ryan, Andrew JR-3 DeSales 13.95 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.1
91 Wildrick, Harold JR-3 King's (Pa.) 14.78 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018 -1.3

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Kuzma, Ellen JR-3 King's (Pa.) 12.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.4
2 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 12.58 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
3 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 12.59 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.4
4 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.60 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
5 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 12.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.4
6 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 12.73 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
7 Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 12.80 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
8 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 12.82 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
9 Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 12.87 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.5
10 Lynch, Kristen FR-1 Widener 12.90 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
11 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 12.97 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
12 Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 13.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
13 Lynch, Savannah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 13.14 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
13 Lockley, Chalisse SO-2 Stevenson 13.14 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
15 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.19 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
16 Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.26 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
16 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 13.26 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
18 Friend, Emily FR-1 Messiah 13.28 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.4
18 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 13.28 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
20 Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 13.40 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
21 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 13.48 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
22 Davis-Waters, Demi SO-2 Stevenson 13.54 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.0
23 Wynn, Brianna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 13.56 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.8
24 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 13.58 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018 -1.6
25 Harrington, Emily FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.71 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.0
26 Fauske, Abigail FR-1 Delaware Valley 13.72 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.8
27 Craig, Olivia FR-1 DeSales 13.77 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
28 Graver, Lindsey SO-2 Misericordia 13.78 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.3
29 Geisheimer, Julia FR-1 Messiah 13.83 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.9
30 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 13.90 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -1.0
31 Jenkins, Emma FR-1 Eastern 13.91 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018 -1.6
32 Mackel, Kathryn JR-3 Widener 13.93 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018 -2.7
33 Kemery, Karlyna FR-1 DeSales 13.98 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
34 Donaldson, Jamilyn SO-2 Eastern 13.99 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.4
35 Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.02 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.9
36 Tighe, Jessica FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14.05 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018 -1.1
37 Merritt, Melissa FR-1 Hood 14.07 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.9
38 Murphy, Katie JR-3 Eastern 14.09 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.3
39 Newport, Caitlyn SO-2 Eastern 14.12 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.2
40 Lord, Lindsay SO-2 Misericordia 14.13 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.8
41 Trent, Kiana FR-1 Eastern 14.14 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 -0.2
42 Baddick, Alexis SO-2 Misericordia 14.18 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018 0.3
42 Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 14.18 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018 -1.7
44 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 14.27 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 1.4
45 Swartout, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 14.28 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.9
46 McEwen, Kortney SO-2 Misericordia 14.29 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.8
47 Plinke, Samantha FR-1 Hood 14.31 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.6
48 Kloter, Ashley JR-3 DeSales 14.35 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
49 Peebles, Ashley SR-4 Albright 14.40 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018 -2.3
50 Renes, Megan SR-4 Messiah 14.41 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.8
51 Nascone, Teresa FR-1 DeSales 14.42 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 +0.0
52 Timbone, Andrea FR-1 Messiah 14.46 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.2
53 Muchmore, Christina FR-1 Messiah 14.47 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.4
54 McNamara, Kirstyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.54 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 2.3
55 Quarles, Taylor FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.62 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 +0.0
56 Rodriguez, Lanesha FR-1 Delaware Valley 14.65 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -0.7
57 Squirrel, Samantha SO-2 Albright 14.69 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.8
58 Campbell, Joy SO-2 Albright 14.71 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
59 Truax, Madeline FR-1 Alvernia 14.72 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.1
60 Wilson, Caroline JR-3 Messiah 14.76 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.9
61 Coleman, Tytiona FR-1 Manhattanville 14.78 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.1
62 Mihaljevic , Megan FR-1 Messiah 14.89 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.9
62 C Saint-Croix, Godend FR-1 Widener 14.89 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018 -2.7
64 Richardson, Isabella SO-2 Delaware Valley 15.05 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 +0.0
65 Morales, Lenise JR-3 Eastern 15.53 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.2
66 Barry, Kadiatou FR-1 Albright 15.62 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 +0.0
67 Verdecchio, Lisa FR-1 Widener 15.63 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.0
67 Giegold, Katelyn FR-1 Albright 15.63 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.8
69 Mertz, Michaela FR-1 Widener 15.70 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.2
70 Walker, Jaelynn FR-1 Albright 15.73 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.0
71 Bender, Jessica SO-2 Delaware Valley 15.79 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -3.1
72 Williams, Trinity FR-1 Delaware Valley 15.95 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -2.2
73 Boileau, Jacquelyn SO-2 Delaware Valley 16.32 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -1.8
74 Glynn, Emma FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16.72 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 +0.0
75 Hernandez, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 16.73 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 -1.1

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 21.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.5
2 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 21.77 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
3 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 22.17 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
4 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 22.22 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
5 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 22.27 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
6 Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 22.37 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
7 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 22.43 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
8 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 22.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
9 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 22.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
10 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 22.62 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
11 Dube, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 22.74 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.8
12 McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 22.78 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
13 Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 22.81 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
14 Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 22.82 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
15 Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 22.85 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
16 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 22.95 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.7
16 Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 22.95 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.7
18 Cionci, Nick SO-2 King's (Pa.) 23.09 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
19 Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 23.13 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 3.2
20 Cabrera, Tyreque FR-1 Albright 23.14 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.5
21 Ludlow, Matthew FR-1 Widener 23.21 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.3
22 Oyola, Devin JR-3 Misericordia 23.22 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.8
23 Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 23.23 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.8
24 Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 23.35 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -2.1
25 Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 23.38 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.8
26 Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 23.52 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1
27 Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 23.61 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 0.6
28 Watkins, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.62 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 1.0
29 Johnson, David FR-1 Widener 23.63 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.5
30 Edmonson, Jonah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.68 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.2
31 Wood, Avery SO-2 Stevenson 23.71 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
31 Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 23.71 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -0.5
33 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 23.77 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.1
34 Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.79 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.8
35 Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 23.80 Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018 0.9
36 Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 23.85 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.7
37 Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 23.90 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.6
37 Ranson, Omari SO-2 Widener 23.90 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018 -1.2
39 Hope, Tay-Jaughn FR-1 Manhattanville 23.94 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 1.6
40 Ellsworth, John Xavier JR-3 Manhattanville 23.99 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.4
41 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 24.01 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
42 Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 24.07 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
43 Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern 24.08 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.2
44 Wilson, Malik JR-3 Widener 24.10 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.1
45 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 24.14 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 1.3
46 Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 24.44 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
47 Hoover, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 24.48 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.8
48 Doherty, Charlie FR-1 Manhattanville 24.52 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.9
49 Vo, Nalson SR-4 Widener 24.59 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.3
50 O'Neill, Dan FR-1 DeSales 24.60 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
51 Hamilton, Thomas SR-4 Arcadia 24.62 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 3.3
52 Braunworth, Shane JR-3 Messiah 24.66 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
53 Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 24.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.3
54 Gingrich, Collyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 24.76 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.7
55 Harris, James SO-2 Widener 24.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.2
55 Hamme, Alexander JR-3 Lebanon Valley 24.89 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.1
57 Parchment, Daniel SR-4 Manhattanville 24.94 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.3
58 Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 24.96 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018 1.9
59 Alexander, Parrish FR-1 Hood 24.98 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 -2.6
60 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 25.01 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 -1.0
61 Gallagher, Tom FR-1 DeSales 25.03 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.8
62 Shafer, Zach SR-4 Messiah 25.04 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.7
63 Cruz, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 25.05 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 1.3
63 Gonzalez, Josiah FR-1 Messiah 25.05 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.5
65 Ryan, Andrew JR-3 DeSales 25.10 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.3
66 Tucker, R.J. SR-4 Hood 25.16 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.7
66 Parsons, Jake FR-1 Stevenson 25.16 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.6
68 West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 25.24 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 2.1
69 Apagwu, Chris FR-1 Stevenson 25.38 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.3
70 Brownstein, Jesse SO-2 Lebanon Valley 25.42 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.3
71 Grant, Nathaniel SO-2 Albright 25.50 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018 -2.5
72 Hammock, Michael JR-3 Delaware Valley 25.55 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 +0.0
73 Casey, Luke SR-4 Hood 25.73 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1
74 Green, James FR-1 Widener 25.75 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.5
75 Deasis, Randill SO-2 King's (Pa.) 25.82 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.3
76 Ayukachale, Benjamin SO-2 Arcadia 25.88 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 3.5
77 Jackson, Xavier FR-1 Albright 25.91 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018 -1.1
78 Keener, Joshua SR-4 Albright 26.10 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -2.6
79 Schooley, Justin FR-1 Albright 26.13 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018 -1.1
80 Milus, Kacey SO-2 Albright 26.26 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.9
81 Weiser, Dylan SO-2 Albright 26.93 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1
82 Salach, Stephen SO-2 Albright 28.47 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.1

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 25.48 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.3
2 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 26.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.3
3 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 26.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.3
3 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 26.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
5 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 26.28 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.3
6 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 26.36 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.8
7 Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 26.39 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
8 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 26.49 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
9 Lynch, Kristen FR-1 Widener 26.66 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018 -1.5
10 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 26.72 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.9
11 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 26.73 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 1.2
11 Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 26.73 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
13 Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 26.77 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
14 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 26.93 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.6
15 Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 27.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -1.1
16 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 27.01 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 -0.3
17 Ross, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.10 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.4
18 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 27.15 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.7
19 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.20 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
20 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 27.27 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
21 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 27.29 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 -1.6
22 Phelps, Taysia FR-1 Stevenson 27.30 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.2
23 Lynch, Savannah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 27.35 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
24 Crosley, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 27.38 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.2
25 Olewine, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 27.56 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 0.4
26 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 27.58 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
27 Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 27.78 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.5
27 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 27.78 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.5
29 Gallagher, Allison SR-4 Widener 27.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.2
30 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 27.90 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.6
31 Burkhart, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 27.93 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 0.8
32 Hill, Isabella FR-1 Widener 27.95 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.1
33 Harrington, Emily FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.99 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.7
33 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 27.99 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.5
35 Lockley, Chalisse SO-2 Stevenson 28.10 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 -1.1
36 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.15 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.5
37 Morra, Alexus FR-1 Widener 28.15 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.6
38 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 28.17 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.5
39 Orzechowski, Kailey FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.19 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2
40 Fauske, Abigail FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.25 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.2
41 Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 28.28 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
42 Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 28.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.6
43 Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 28.49 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 0.4
44 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 28.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.6
45 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 28.58 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018 -2.9
46 Geisheimer, Julia FR-1 Messiah 28.60 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.4
47 Readinger, Kelli JR-3 Delaware Valley 28.63 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.2
48 Kemery, Karlyna FR-1 DeSales 28.70 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2
49 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 28.75 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.8
49 Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia 28.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.2
51 Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 28.81 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.4
52 Craig, Olivia FR-1 DeSales 28.82 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2
53 Trent, Kiana FR-1 Eastern 28.83 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 3.1
54 Jenkins, Emma FR-1 Eastern 28.84 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 3.1
55 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 28.87 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 0.1
56 Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 28.90 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.5
57 Walker, Tina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 28.91 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.7
58 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 28.92 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 3.1
59 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 29.00 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.2
60 Donaldson, Jamilyn SO-2 Eastern 29.01 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -1.0
60 Murphy, Katie JR-3 Eastern 29.01 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 3.1
62 Reinert, Mckenzie JR-3 DeSales 29.03 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.9
63 Davis-Waters, Demi SO-2 Stevenson 29.07 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.7
64 Friend, Emily FR-1 Messiah 29.13 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 0.1
65 Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 29.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.3
66 Reed, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 29.49 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.5
67 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 29.49 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.6
68 Plinke, Samantha FR-1 Hood 29.56 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.8
69 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 29.64 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.5
70 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 29.75 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 3.1
71 Merritt, Melissa FR-1 Hood 29.78 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.8
72 Muchmore, Christina FR-1 Messiah 30.01 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 0.4
73 Zimmerman, Andrea FR-1 Alvernia 30.06 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -1.8
74 Campbell, Joy SO-2 Albright 30.22 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 -1.4
75 Wilson, Caroline JR-3 Messiah 30.53 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018 1.2
76 C Saint-Croix, Godend FR-1 Widener 30.82 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 3.1
77 Truax, Madeline FR-1 Alvernia 30.95 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.0
78 Squirrel, Samantha SO-2 Albright 31.19 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.9
79 Coleman, Tytiona FR-1 Manhattanville 31.23 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018 0.5
80 Powell, Kelsey FR-1 Widener 31.28 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018 -1.9
81 Tighe, Jessica FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.35 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.6
82 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 31.50 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
83 Mihaljevic , Megan FR-1 Messiah 31.51 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.5
84 Tinelli, Victoria SO-2 Manhattanville 31.52 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018 1.7
85 Quarles, Taylor FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.68 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.8
86 Lyghts, Tailyn FR-1 Delaware Valley 31.72 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.3
87 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 31.80 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.6
88 Wesley, Hunter FR-1 Stevenson 31.98 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018 -1.4
89 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 32.16 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.9
90 Richardson, Isabella SO-2 Delaware Valley 32.31 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.8
91 Rodriguez, Lanesha FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.40 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.8
92 Macvean, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 32.51 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -1.2
93 Mertz, Michaela FR-1 Widener 33.02 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.8
94 Barry, Kadiatou FR-1 Albright 33.04 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 -0.4
95 Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 33.07 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.3
96 Bielski, Emily FR-1 DeSales 33.15 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.8
97 Williams, Trinity FR-1 Delaware Valley 33.54 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -1.5
98 Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 33.69 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -0.9
99 Morales, Lenise JR-3 Eastern 33.70 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
100 Boileau, Jacquelyn SO-2 Delaware Valley 34.01 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 1.8

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 48.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 48.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 48.79 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
4 McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 48.96 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 50.05 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
6 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 50.11 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
7 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 50.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 50.22 Fred Hardy Invitational Mar 30, 2018
9 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 50.78 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
10 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 50.84 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
11 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 50.97 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
12 Wood, Avery SO-2 Stevenson 51.40 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
13 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 51.51 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
14 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 51.71 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
15 Johnson, David FR-1 Widener 51.77 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Crane, Jacob FR-1 Widener 51.86 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
17 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 51.87 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 51.96 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
19 Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 52.10 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
20 Grant, Nathaniel SO-2 Albright 52.17 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
21 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 52.28 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
22 Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 52.39 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 52.46 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
24 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 52.56 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
25 Wilson, Malik JR-3 Widener 52.83 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
26 Ayichi, Goodnews FR-1 Widener 52.84 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
26 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 52.84 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
28 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 52.92 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
29 Braunworth, Shane JR-3 Messiah 53.17 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
30 Alexander, Parrish FR-1 Hood 53.21 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
31 O'Neill, Dan FR-1 DeSales 53.23 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
32 Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 53.25 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
33 Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 53.32 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Klopcic, JT SO-2 Stevenson 53.35 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
35 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 53.50 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
36 Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 53.55 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
37 Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 53.62 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
38 Gallo, Dominic FR-1 Alvernia 53.66 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
39 Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 53.74 Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018
40 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 53.80 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 53.89 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
42 Cabrera, Tyreque FR-1 Albright 53.94 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 54.02 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
44 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 54.15 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
45 Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 54.22 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
46 Hagerman, Blake SR-4 Manhattanville 54.41 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
47 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 54.59 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
48 Watkins, Alex FR-1 Lebanon Valley 54.70 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
49 Wood, Daniel FR-1 Messiah 54.76 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
50 Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 54.79 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
50 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 54.79 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
52 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 54.79 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
53 Tucker, R.J. SR-4 Hood 55.00 2018 McDaniel Twilight Apr 23, 2018
54 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 55.02 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
55 Deasis, Randill SO-2 King's (Pa.) 55.03 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
56 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 55.06 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
57 Zablotney, Paul FR-1 King's (Pa.) 55.34 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
58 Cionci, Nick SO-2 King's (Pa.) 55.35 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
59 Casey, Luke SR-4 Hood 55.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
60 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 55.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
61 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 55.85 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
62 Hammock, Michael JR-3 Delaware Valley 55.96 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
63 Green, James FR-1 Widener 56.55 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
64 Codd, Kevin FR-1 Messiah 56.59 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
65 Anatalio, Adrian FR-1 DeSales 56.72 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
66 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 56.82 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
67 Fiucci, Nicholas FR-1 Alvernia 56.98 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
68 Ryan, Andrew JR-3 DeSales 57.24 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
69 Newton, Joshua FR-1 Hood 57.37 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
70 Martinsen, Matt SO-2 DeSales 57.88 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
71 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 58.03 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
72 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 58.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
73 Hammond, Troy FR-1 Alvernia 58.67 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
74 Thomas, Jon SR-4 Eastern 58.82 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
75 Hude, Steffen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 59.07 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
76 O'Toole, Danny FR-1 Lebanon Valley 59.12 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
77 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 59.84 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
78 Harris, James SO-2 Widener 59.92 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
79 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 1:00.29 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
80 College, Daniel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:00.55 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
81 Lear, Christopher JR-3 Arcadia 1:02.52 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
82 Gonzalez, Christian JR-3 Arcadia 1:03.67 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
83 Cassano, Chris JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:05.43 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
84 Salach, Stephen SO-2 Albright 1:05.57 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 56.60 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
2 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 58.27 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 58.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
4 Crosley, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 58.72 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 59.22 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
6 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 59.25 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 59.82 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 59.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
9 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 59.86 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
10 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 59.92 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 1:00.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
12 Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 1:00.91 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
13 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 1:01.03 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 1:01.15 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 1:01.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Gallagher, Allison SR-4 Widener 1:01.44 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
17 Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia 1:01.50 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
18 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 1:01.63 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
19 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 1:01.99 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
20 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 1:02.06 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
21 Hill, Isabella FR-1 Widener 1:02.15 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
22 Orzechowski, Kailey FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:02.31 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
23 Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:02.63 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 1:02.71 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Lynch, Kristen FR-1 Widener 1:02.87 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Ross, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:03.13 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
27 Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.21 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
28 Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 1:03.52 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
29 Readinger, Kelli JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:03.56 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
30 Harrington, Emily FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:03.68 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
31 Semmes, Maia FR-1 Widener 1:03.72 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
32 Anderson, Devyn FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.73 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
33 Welshans, McKenna SR-4 Messiah 1:03.95 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
34 Reinert, Mckenzie JR-3 DeSales 1:04.00 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
35 Murphy, Katie JR-3 Eastern 1:04.57 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
36 Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:04.71 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
37 Morra, Alexus FR-1 Widener 1:04.81 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
38 Sterner, Lauren SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:05.11 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
39 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 1:05.14 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
40 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:05.46 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
41 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1:06.18 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
42 Phelps, Taysia FR-1 Stevenson 1:06.45 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
43 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 1:06.54 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
44 Walker, Tina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:06.98 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
45 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 1:07.10 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
46 Donaldson, Jamilyn SO-2 Eastern 1:07.44 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
47 Zimmerman, Andrea FR-1 Alvernia 1:07.93 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
48 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 1:09.20 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
49 Campbell, Joy SO-2 Albright 1:09.33 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Sam, Mary JR-3 Stevenson 1:09.42 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
51 Plinke, Samantha FR-1 Hood 1:10.44 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
52 Wesley, Hunter FR-1 Stevenson 1:11.11 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
53 Powell, Kelsey FR-1 Widener 1:11.56 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
54 Lynch, Savannah SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:11.99 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
55 Tinelli, Victoria SO-2 Manhattanville 1:13.30 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
56 Gardner, Galen SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:13.80 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
57 Jordan, Kelsey FR-1 Manhattanville 1:14.01 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
58 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:17.45 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
59 Ingram, Kiersten SO-2 Alvernia 1:17.91 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 1:51.27 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:51.90 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 1:53.79 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 1:55.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 1:55.25 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 1:55.57 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 1:55.84 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
8 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 1:55.97 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 1:56.10 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
10 Severin, Alain SO-2 DeSales 1:56.44 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
11 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 1:56.52 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
12 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 1:56.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
13 Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:57.84 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
14 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 1:57.87 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
15 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 1:57.90 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
16 Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 1:57.96 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
17 Stovall, Sean JR-3 Widener 1:58.51 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Franceschina, Jack FR-1 Messiah 1:58.81 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
19 Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1:59.65 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
20 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 1:59.75 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
21 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 2:00.17 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
22 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 2:01.83 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
23 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:02.25 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
24 Malloy, Nicholas FR-1 Misericordia 2:02.75 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
25 Quirk, Matthew SR-4 Misericordia 2:02.89 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
26 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 2:03.12 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
27 Cauley, Nick SO-2 DeSales 2:03.25 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
28 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 2:03.88 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
29 Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 2:03.91 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
30 Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 2:04.18 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
31 Kent, Hunter FR-1 Messiah 2:04.37 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
32 Johnson, David FR-1 Widener 2:04.41 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 2:04.47 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
34 Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 2:04.82 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 McCann, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 2:04.86 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
36 Finney, Dan SR-4 Widener 2:04.98 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Crane, Jacob FR-1 Widener 2:05.14 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
38 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 2:05.36 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
39 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:05.55 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
40 Gonoude, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 2:05.93 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
41 Beard, Matt SO-2 DeSales 2:06.17 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Codd, Kevin FR-1 Messiah 2:06.20 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
43 Wilson, Malik JR-3 Widener 2:06.51 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
44 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 2:06.53 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
45 O'Toole, Danny FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:06.93 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
46 Kimball, Shane FR-1 Manhattanville 2:06.98 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
47 Wood, Daniel FR-1 Messiah 2:07.39 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
48 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 2:07.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
49 Weiser, Dylan SO-2 Albright 2:07.97 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 2:08.67 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
51 Okeke, Edward JR-3 Misericordia 2:08.82 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
51 Braunworth, Shane JR-3 Messiah 2:08.82 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
53 Deasis, Randill SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:09.04 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
54 Moretz, David JR-3 Messiah 2:09.30 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
55 Schans, Adam FR-1 Widener 2:09.86 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
56 McKenna, Corey FR-1 Manhattanville 2:10.18 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
57 Cardie, Joseph FR-1 Widener 2:10.40 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
58 Hude, Steffen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:10.60 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
59 Hutchinson , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 2:10.62 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
60 Landrieu, Patrick SO-2 Arcadia 2:10.96 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
61 Oates, Tyler SO-2 Widener 2:11.17 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
62 Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:11.19 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
63 Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:11.38 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
64 Brown, Derek FR-1 Widener 2:11.94 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
65 Attayde, Keith FR-1 Albright 2:12.95 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
66 Michels, Daniel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:13.13 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
67 Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 2:13.66 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
68 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 2:14.39 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
69 Martinsen, Matt SO-2 DeSales 2:15.30 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
70 Thomas, Jon SR-4 Eastern 2:15.70 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
71 Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 2:16.83 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
72 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 2:16.85 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
73 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 2:18.05 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
74 Duncklee, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:18.91 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
75 Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 2:19.91 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
76 Naviloff, Kevin SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:19.94 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
77 Schoch, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:20.13 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
78 Patrick, Rodney SR-4 Stevenson 2:20.65 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
79 Catino, Jacob FR-1 DeSales 2:21.36 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
80 Burgenson, Chris JR-3 Hood 2:21.63 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
81 Dhulekar, Raoul JR-3 Arcadia 2:22.95 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
82 Sabol, Mark SR-4 DeSales 2:25.65 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
83 Milano, Alexander FR-1 Arcadia 2:25.95 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
84 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 2:26.59 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
85 Newton, Joshua FR-1 Hood 2:27.61 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
86 Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 2:28.84 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
87 Giurlando, Adam JR-3 Albright 2:33.63 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
88 Sarge, Tyler SO-2 DeSales 2:34.63 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
89 Salach, Stephen SO-2 Albright 2:39.74 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 2:10.97 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 2:14.61 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
3 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 2:15.62 Mideast Invitational May 16, 2018
4 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 2:16.25 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 2:19.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 2:20.03 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 2:20.41 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
8 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 2:20.51 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 2:21.80 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
10 Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 2:22.79 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:23.00 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 2:23.30 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Popp, Hannah SR-4 DeSales 2:23.44 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
14 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 2:24.34 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:24.53 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Landis, Maddison SO-2 Messiah 2:25.23 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 2:25.63 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 2:25.66 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
19 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:26.28 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 2:26.52 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
21 Anderson, Devyn FR-1 Misericordia 2:27.49 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
22 Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 2:28.63 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Fertig, Emma FR-1 Messiah 2:28.83 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
24 Mulhearn, Corinne SO-2 Misericordia 2:28.87 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
25 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:29.28 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
26 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 2:29.86 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
27 Grundusky, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 2:29.95 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
28 Arke, Catherine FR-1 Messiah 2:30.27 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
29 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 2:30.32 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
30 Walker, Rachelle JR-3 Widener 2:30.66 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
31 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2:31.27 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
32 Hadsall, Kelsey SO-2 Misericordia 2:31.44 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
33 Love, Rebecca JR-3 Widener 2:31.52 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
34 Sam, Mary JR-3 Stevenson 2:31.62 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
35 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 2:31.89 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
36 Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 2:32.83 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
37 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 2:33.01 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
38 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:33.04 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
39 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:33.33 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
40 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 2:34.09 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
41 Semmes, Maia FR-1 Widener 2:34.41 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
42 Albrecht, Morgan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:34.50 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
43 McCann, Elise SO-2 Widener 2:34.57 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
44 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 2:35.32 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
45 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 2:36.29 Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018
46 Murawski, Kayla FR-1 DeSales 2:37.01 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
47 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 2:37.07 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
48 Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 2:37.21 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
49 LiVoti, Marisa SO-2 Eastern 2:37.53 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 2:37.54 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
51 Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 2:37.98 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
52 Sterner, Lauren SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:38.33 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
53 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 2:38.65 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
54 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 2:39.33 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
55 Austen, Ally FR-1 Messiah 2:39.58 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
56 Blessing, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 2:40.17 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
57 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:40.21 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
58 Jobson, Jenny FR-1 Messiah 2:40.26 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
59 Fordenbacher, Cara SO-2 Eastern 2:40.63 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
60 Williams, Meghan JR-3 Messiah 2:41.48 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
61 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 2:41.60 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
62 Craun, Tyra FR-1 Messiah 2:42.63 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
63 Riggs, Katie FR-1 Messiah 2:43.71 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
64 Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 2:43.84 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
65 DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 2:44.54 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
66 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 2:46.73 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
67 Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 2:47.10 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
68 Giardina, Stephanie SO-2 Misericordia 2:47.68 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
69 Haubold, Clara FR-1 Messiah 2:49.85 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
70 Gardner, Galen SO-2 Delaware Valley 2:50.52 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
71 Cantelmo, Victoria SR-4 DeSales 2:50.67 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
72 Ingram, Kiersten SO-2 Alvernia 2:50.74 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
73 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2:51.15 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
74 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 2:51.75 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
75 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:52.35 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
76 Limato, Lauren SR-4 Manhattanville 2:53.80 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
77 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:55.40 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
78 Slanina, Mollie FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:55.46 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
79 Reed, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 2:55.59 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
80 Schmitt, Hannah SR-4 Eastern 2:58.67 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
81 Carocci, Nicole SO-2 Arcadia 2:58.85 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
82 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 3:00.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
83 McNece, Alyssa FR-1 Arcadia 3:01.48 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
84 Bartholomew, Carleigh FR-1 Stevenson 3:02.08 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
85 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:08.68 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
86 Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 3:09.90 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
87 Wilson, Alexis JR-3 Misericordia 3:11.79 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
88 Rahill, Katherine FR-1 Albright 3:16.65 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
89 Matunis, Kristina FR-1 DeSales 3:28.11 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018

1500 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 3:53.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
2 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 3:54.80 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 3:56.15 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
4 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 3:56.94 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 3:59.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 3:59.85 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 4:00.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 4:00.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
9 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 4:01.19 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
10 Franceschina, Jack FR-1 Messiah 4:01.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 4:02.64 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
12 Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 4:03.04 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
13 Thomas, Greg JR-3 Eastern 4:04.47 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
14 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:05.17 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
15 Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 4:06.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 4:07.50 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 4:07.71 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 4:08.23 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
19 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 4:08.85 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
20 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 4:10.09 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
21 Piekos, Nathaniel SO-2 Widener 4:10.12 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
22 Hellmig, Tyler SR-4 Widener 4:10.16 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 4:10.72 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
24 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:11.16 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
25 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 4:11.59 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
26 Cauley, Nick SO-2 DeSales 4:13.36 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 McCann, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 4:14.01 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
28 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 4:14.18 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
29 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 4:14.42 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
30 Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:15.49 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
31 Cardie, Joseph FR-1 Widener 4:15.73 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
32 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 4:16.07 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
33 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:16.08 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
34 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:16.65 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
35 Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 4:17.08 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
36 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 4:18.52 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
37 Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:19.07 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
38 Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 4:19.29 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
39 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 4:19.64 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
40 Severin, Alain SO-2 DeSales 4:19.72 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
41 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 4:19.83 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Quirk, Matthew SR-4 Misericordia 4:20.37 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
43 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 4:20.51 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
44 Moretz, David JR-3 Messiah 4:21.74 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 4:22.34 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
46 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 4:22.45 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
47 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 4:22.49 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
48 Gonoude, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 4:22.50 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
49 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 4:22.77 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
50 Kent, Hunter FR-1 Messiah 4:24.00 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Oates, Tyler SO-2 Widener 4:24.05 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
52 Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4:24.22 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
53 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 4:24.49 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
54 Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 4:24.78 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
55 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 4:25.63 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
56 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 4:26.44 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
57 Mercoli, Anthony JR-3 Stevenson 4:26.47 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
58 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 4:27.11 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
59 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 4:27.63 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
60 Fox, Brendan JR-3 DeSales 4:27.87 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
61 Landrieu, Patrick SO-2 Arcadia 4:28.53 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
62 Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:29.26 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
63 Shaddock, Chris JR-3 DeSales 4:31.23 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
64 Donovan, William FR-1 Widener 4:31.37 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
65 Cintron, Richard FR-1 Manhattanville 4:31.76 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
66 Shelly, Stephen SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:32.33 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
67 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 4:32.94 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
68 Geiger, Hailemichael FR-1 DeSales 4:33.04 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
69 Denlinger, Eric JR-3 Messiah 4:33.27 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
70 Kimball, Shane FR-1 Manhattanville 4:33.67 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
71 O'Toole, Danny FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:34.27 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
72 Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 4:34.43 2018 TCNJ Invite Apr 6, 2018
73 Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 4:34.76 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
74 Michels, Daniel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:35.14 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
75 Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 4:35.96 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
76 Attayde, Keith FR-1 Albright 4:36.43 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
77 Kinst, Jack FR-1 DeSales 4:37.30 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
78 Small, Jacob SO-2 Widener 4:37.53 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
79 Lingle, Dale JR-3 Messiah 4:37.54 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
80 Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 4:40.46 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
81 Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 4:44.12 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
82 Falkner, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 4:44.80 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
83 McKenna, Corey FR-1 Manhattanville 4:45.61 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
84 Sibson, Zach SO-2 Eastern 4:46.94 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
85 Martinsen, Matt SO-2 DeSales 4:46.99 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
86 Schoch, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:47.61 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
87 Sneller, Caleb FR-1 Eastern 4:48.08 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
88 Duncklee, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 4:49.17 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
89 Catino, Jacob FR-1 DeSales 4:49.69 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
90 Sarge, Tyler SO-2 DeSales 4:51.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
91 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 4:53.29 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
92 Sabol, Mark SR-4 DeSales 4:55.98 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
93 Casey, Luke SR-4 Hood 4:56.35 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
94 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 4:56.88 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
95 Martin, Andrew FR-1 Misericordia 4:57.15 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
96 Hude, Steffen FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:57.42 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
97 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 4:59.32 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
98 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 5:00.19 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
99 Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 5:00.60 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
100 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 5:01.00 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018

1500 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 4:36.81 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
2 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 4:36.86 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 4:41.27 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
4 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 4:42.04 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 4:43.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 4:45.20 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Landis, Maddison SO-2 Messiah 4:46.34 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:48.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Popp, Hannah SR-4 DeSales 4:53.57 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
10 Winklbauer, Kelly JR-3 Stevenson 4:55.16 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
11 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 4:55.48 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
12 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 4:57.21 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
13 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:57.65 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
14 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:58.22 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
15 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:59.80 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
16 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 5:00.23 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:02.80 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
18 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 5:03.87 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 5:04.13 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
20 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 5:04.17 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
21 Love, Rebecca JR-3 Widener 5:05.02 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 5:05.93 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
23 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 5:06.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
24 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 5:06.73 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
25 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 5:07.22 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
26 Mesaris, Emily SR-4 Misericordia 5:07.46 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
27 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 5:07.71 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 5:08.20 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
29 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 5:10.83 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
30 Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 5:13.29 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
31 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:14.58 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
32 Fertig, Emma FR-1 Messiah 5:14.66 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
33 Gaston, Cera FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:16.52 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
34 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 5:17.46 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
35 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:18.18 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
36 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 5:18.21 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
37 Angelini, Erin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:18.47 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
38 Gates, Emily FR-1 Stevenson 5:19.18 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
39 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 5:19.75 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
40 Morris, Cassandra (CJ) SO-2 Stevenson 5:20.21 Towson Invitational Apr 14, 2018
41 Murawski, Kayla FR-1 DeSales 5:20.92 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
42 Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:21.63 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
43 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 5:21.92 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
44 Cantelmo, Victoria SR-4 DeSales 5:22.17 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
45 Albrecht, Morgan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:25.48 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
46 Austen, Ally FR-1 Messiah 5:26.78 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
47 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 5:27.61 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 5:27.67 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
49 McCann, Elise SO-2 Widener 5:29.64 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
50 DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 5:29.65 Osprey Open and Multi Meet Apr 13, 2018
51 Schwarz, Alyssa SR-4 Misericordia 5:30.55 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
52 Sehon, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 5:31.81 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
53 Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 5:31.94 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
54 Grundusky, Rachel SO-2 Messiah 5:34.12 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
55 Giardina, Stephanie SO-2 Misericordia 5:39.09 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
56 Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 5:39.90 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
57 Ingram, Kiersten SO-2 Alvernia 5:40.88 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
58 Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 5:41.69 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
59 Slanina, Mollie FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:44.09 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
60 Canessa, Kelsie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:45.89 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
61 Schrum, Susan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:47.63 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
62 Argiris, Irene SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:53.57 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
63 Fordenbacher, Cara SO-2 Eastern 5:53.81 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
64 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 5:54.78 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
65 Jobson, Jenny FR-1 Messiah 5:56.32 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
66 Gardner, Galen SO-2 Delaware Valley 5:57.66 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
67 Limato, Lauren SR-4 Manhattanville 6:01.61 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
67 Riggs, Katie FR-1 Messiah 6:01.61 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
69 Walker, Rachelle JR-3 Widener 6:05.17 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
70 Szalankiewicz, Kelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:09.53 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
71 Carocci, Nicole SO-2 Arcadia 6:11.09 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
72 Le, Kalena FR-1 Arcadia 6:11.93 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
73 Schmitt, Hannah SR-4 Eastern 6:12.44 Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018
74 D'Aragona, Veronika JR-3 Manhattanville 6:18.76 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
75 Wilson, Alexis JR-3 Misericordia 6:22.53 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
76 Beyer, Anna SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6:28.27 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
77 Rahill, Katherine FR-1 Albright 6:35.71 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
78 Redle, Shannon SO-2 Albright 6:54.84 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
79 Matunis, Kristina FR-1 DeSales 7:10.42 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018

5000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 14:26.06 NCAA Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 24, 2018
2 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 14:48.60 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 14:50.53 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
4 Thomas, Greg JR-3 Eastern 14:54.11 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 14:55.07 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 15:02.35 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 15:17.54 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
8 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 15:28.90 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
9 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 15:30.43 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
10 Santis, Garrett JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:30.59 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 15:31.98 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
12 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:35.76 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
13 Mummert, Kirk JR-3 Messiah 15:35.87 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Cardie, Joseph FR-1 Widener 15:37.86 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
15 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 15:38.72 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 15:40.32 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 15:41.44 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 15:41.78 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 15:46.95 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 15:48.00 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Davis, Zachary SO-2 Misericordia 15:48.12 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
22 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 15:48.47 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
23 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 15:48.61 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
24 Hellmig, Tyler SR-4 Widener 15:51.92 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
25 Shane , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 15:54.13 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
26 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 15:55.17 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
27 Morrow, Jackson JR-3 Stevenson 15:56.10 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
28 Piekos, Nathaniel SO-2 Widener 15:56.77 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 15:57.14 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
30 Munro, Kyle JR-3 Lebanon Valley 15:59.16 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
31 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:04.68 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 16:05.62 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
33 Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 16:05.68 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 16:06.52 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 16:09.79 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
36 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 16:10.95 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Fox, Brendan JR-3 DeSales 16:14.30 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
38 Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 16:26.31 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
39 Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 16:26.75 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
40 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 16:29.18 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
41 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 16:29.91 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Oates, Tyler SO-2 Widener 16:30.32 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 16:33.76 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
44 Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 16:34.34 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
45 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 16:41.70 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
46 Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 16:50.05 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
47 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 16:50.81 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Denlinger, Eric JR-3 Messiah 16:55.53 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
49 Sturm, Nicholas SR-4 Alvernia 17:05.16 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
50 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 17:07.34 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
51 Baxter, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17:07.50 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
52 Kinst, Jack FR-1 DeSales 17:07.64 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
53 Kimball, Shane FR-1 Manhattanville 17:13.39 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
54 Burgenson, Chris JR-3 Hood 17:14.58 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
55 Clugston, Nathaniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 17:23.40 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
56 Barley, Adam JR-3 Messiah 17:31.45 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
57 Sneller, Caleb FR-1 Eastern 17:32.99 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
58 Jara, Nick SR-4 DeSales 17:35.92 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
59 Sarge, Tyler SO-2 DeSales 17:36.55 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
60 Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 17:42.30 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
61 Bello, Keegan FR-1 Hood 17:45.04 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
62 Shepler, Dustin SR-4 Lebanon Valley 17:50.40 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
63 Sibson, Zach SO-2 Eastern 18:16.14 Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018
64 Falkner, Christopher SR-4 Messiah 19:14.04 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018

5000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 16:54.45 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
2 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 16:58.93 Penn Relays Apr 26, 2018
3 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 17:45.63 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 17:57.28 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
5 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18:21.09 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
6 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 18:21.65 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 18:34.03 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
8 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 18:41.94 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 18:43.48 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
10 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 18:44.21 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18:46.11 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
12 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 18:51.45 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
13 Popp, Hannah SR-4 DeSales 18:54.26 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
14 Mesaris, Emily SR-4 Misericordia 18:55.28 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
15 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 19:01.53 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 19:03.83 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 19:07.42 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
18 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 19:17.53 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
19 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 19:24.77 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
20 Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19:27.95 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 19:31.32 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 19:31.74 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 19:33.25 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
24 Love, Rebecca JR-3 Widener 19:33.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
25 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 19:40.51 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
26 Morris, Cassandra (CJ) SO-2 Stevenson 19:43.40 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
27 Angelini, Erin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19:52.87 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
28 Swope, Emily SO-2 Widener 19:57.79 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
29 Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 19:59.38 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
30 Lelonek, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 20:01.95 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
31 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 20:02.30 Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018
32 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 20:02.79 Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018
33 Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 20:18.02 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
34 Schwarz, Alyssa SR-4 Misericordia 20:19.85 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
35 Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 20:21.97 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
36 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 20:24.65 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
37 Cantelmo, Victoria SR-4 DeSales 20:26.24 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
38 McClelland, Grace SR-4 Messiah 20:45.14 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
39 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 20:46.00 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
40 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 21:08.87 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
41 Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 21:09.38 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
42 Orloff, Julia SO-2 Messiah 21:11.62 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
43 Davenport, Elise FR-1 Messiah 21:11.95 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
44 Smith, Maddie JR-3 Messiah 21:49.24 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
45 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 21:50.17 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
45 Schmitt, Hannah SR-4 Eastern 21:50.17 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
47 Quesenberry, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 22:03.73 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
48 Sehon, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 22:27.55 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
49 D'Aragona, Veronika JR-3 Manhattanville 22:27.68 13th Annual All American Invitational/Open Meet Apr 21, 2018
50 Austen, Ally FR-1 Messiah 22:28.23 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
51 Cunningham, Alyssa FR-1 Messiah 22:36.76 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
52 Hanrahan, Meaghan SR-4 Alvernia 23:27.54 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
53 Bennici, Marissa SO-2 Alvernia 24:17.13 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018

10,000 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 30:13.41 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
2 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 31:14.86 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 32:07.11 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
4 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 32:12.57 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
5 Thomas, Greg JR-3 Eastern 32:14.78 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Mummert, Kirk JR-3 Messiah 32:22.31 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 32:23.71 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
8 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 32:24.25 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
9 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 32:43.16 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
10 Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 32:48.22 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 33:05.03 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
12 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 33:10.78 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
13 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 33:16.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Hellmig, Tyler SR-4 Widener 33:40.62 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
15 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 33:53.86 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Fox, Brendan JR-3 DeSales 34:04.95 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
17 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 34:05.85 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
18 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 34:16.71 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
19 Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 34:18.74 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
20 Piekos, Nathaniel SO-2 Widener 34:28.50 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
21 Junio, Matthew JR-3 Alvernia 34:34.79 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 34:39.24 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
23 Forino, Brandon JR-3 Eastern 34:51.63 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
24 Denlinger, Eric JR-3 Messiah 34:54.06 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
25 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 34:58.71 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
26 Wacker, Matthew FR-1 Alvernia 35:07.65 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
27 Donovan, William FR-1 Widener 35:12.37 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
28 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 35:23.68 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
29 Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 35:33.69 Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational Mar 30, 2018
30 Baxter, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 35:34.02 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
31 Sneller, Caleb FR-1 Eastern 35:42.57 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
32 Stefanski, Joe SR-4 Widener 35:58.83 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
33 Small, Jacob SO-2 Widener 36:06.76 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
34 Kinst, Jack FR-1 DeSales 36:28.27 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
35 Geiger, Hailemichael FR-1 DeSales 36:37.54 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
36 Sibson, Zach SO-2 Eastern 36:38.63 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
37 Clugston, Nathaniel SO-2 Lebanon Valley 37:21.40 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
38 Jara, Nick SR-4 DeSales 37:23.02 W&L Track & Field Carnival Mar 16, 2018
39 Sarge, Tyler SO-2 DeSales 37:25.67 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
40 Nguyen, Tim SO-2 Eastern 37:41.85 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018

10,000 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schoen, Clare SO-2 Misericordia 34:53.15 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 35:36.46 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
3 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 37:55.06 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
4 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 39:27.87 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
5 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 39:49.72 Bison Outdoor Classic Apr 14, 2018
6 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 40:41.84 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
7 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 41:05.25 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Schrum, Susan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 41:10.47 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
9 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 41:50.60 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
10 Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 41:51.06 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 42:06.72 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
12 Angelini, Erin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 42:47.00 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
13 Swope, Emily SO-2 Widener 42:58.57 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
14 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 43:08.26 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
15 Cantelmo, Victoria SR-4 DeSales 43:16.95 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
16 Eigenbrot, Samantha SR-4 Widener 43:42.65 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
17 Gaston, Cera FR-1 King's (Pa.) 44:19.90 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Neubauer, Alaina JR-3 DeSales 44:27.12 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
19 Schmitt, Hannah SR-4 Eastern 44:44.22 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
20 Cummings, Theresa FR-1 Eastern 44:47.90 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
21 Poretti, Kelly JR-3 Widener 45:20.75 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
22 McClelland, Grace SR-4 Messiah 45:27.31 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
23 Orloff, Julia SO-2 Messiah 45:31.72 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
24 Davenport, Elise FR-1 Messiah 45:53.01 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
25 Cunningham, Alyssa FR-1 Messiah 47:00.94 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
26 Quesenberry, Ellie FR-1 Messiah 47:46.19 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
27 Smith, Maddie JR-3 Messiah 48:01.06 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
28 Bennici, Marissa SO-2 Alvernia 53:47.59 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 14.77 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.9
2 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 15.16 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
3 Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 15.23 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.2
4 Weenink, Nicole SO-2 Eastern 15.42 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
5 Gallagher, Allison SR-4 Widener 15.69 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
6 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 15.72 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
7 Harrington, Emily FR-1 King's (Pa.) 15.73 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.1
8 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 15.76 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 +0.0
9 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 16.13 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
10 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 16.41 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
11 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 16.48 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 1.0
12 Lord, Lindsay SO-2 Misericordia 16.57 ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018 +0.0
13 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 16.59 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
14 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 16.67 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 0.8
15 Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 16.71 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 -0.7
16 Pituras, Nicole JR-3 DeSales 16.75 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 -0.8
17 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 17.00 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
18 Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 17.12 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018 0.1
19 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 17.15 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.7
20 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.38 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
21 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 17.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.7
22 Kloter, Ashley JR-3 DeSales 17.58 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
23 Callahan, Rachel SR-4 Misericordia 17.68 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018 -0.9
24 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 18.05 Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 -0.8
25 Richardson, Isabella SO-2 Delaware Valley 18.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
25 Killoran, Colleen SO-2 Eastern 18.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
27 McNamara, Kirstyn FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18.13 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.4
28 Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 18.17 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018 -2.0
29 Truax, Madeline FR-1 Alvernia 18.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
30 Timbone, Andrea FR-1 Messiah 18.19 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.4
31 Burkhart, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18.23 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 1.9
32 Rodriguez, Lanesha FR-1 Delaware Valley 18.32 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 -1.6
33 Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 18.55 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018 0.2
34 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 18.57 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.5
35 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 18.65 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.5
36 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 18.82 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.7
37 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 18.93 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018 +0.0
38 Hepler, Sarah SR-4 DeSales 19.51 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018 -0.4
39 Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 20.05 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.7
40 Reed, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 20.27 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
41 Wesley, Hunter FR-1 Stevenson 20.45 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.2
42 Mertz, Michaela FR-1 Widener 22.29 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 15.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
2 Taylor, Vernon FR-1 Albright 15.43 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
3 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 15.55 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
4 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 15.61 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
5 Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 15.98 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
6 Bess, Davon FR-1 Widener 16.27 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 1.3
7 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 16.55 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018 0.2
8 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 16.63 Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018 1.5
9 Burton, James FR-1 Widener 16.74 Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018 -1.5
10 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 17.18 Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018 0.6
11 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 17.52 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
12 Casey, Luke SR-4 Hood 17.60 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
13 Williams, Michael SO-2 Messiah 17.60 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.7
14 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 17.63 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.5
15 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 17.86 2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 12, 2018 0.3
16 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 17.93 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
17 Imm, Julian FR-1 Alvernia 18.31 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018 0.9
18 Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 18.54 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
19 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 18.69 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 +0.0
20 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 18.99 The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018 0.6
21 Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.34 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 2.3
22 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 19.42 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.3
23 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 19.68 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.2
24 Ryan, Andrew JR-3 DeSales 20.06 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 1.2
25 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 20.73 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.5
26 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 20.87 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.3
27 College, Daniel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 22.28 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 3.0
28 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 22.59 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018 -0.6
29 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 22.78 Delaware Open Apr 29, 2018 2.8
30 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 22.83 Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018 -1.7

400 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Stovall, Sean JR-3 Widener 54.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
2 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 54.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 55.19 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
4 Oyola, Devin JR-3 Misericordia 55.36 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 56.20 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 56.29 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
7 Crosby, Andrew FR-1 Widener 57.05 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 57.70 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Klopcic, JT SO-2 Stevenson 58.11 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
10 West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 58.89 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 59.76 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
12 Lattuga, Dylan FR-1 Widener 1:00.58 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
13 Cruz, Matthew SO-2 Manhattanville 1:00.96 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
14 Bess, Davon FR-1 Widener 1:01.33 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
15 Pruzinsky, Daniel FR-1 Widener 1:01.35 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
16 Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:02.66 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:03.20 Ursinus College Invitational Mar 31, 2018
18 Gritzer, Robert SO-2 Eastern 1:03.69 Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
19 Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1:03.80 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
20 Imm, Julian FR-1 Alvernia 1:06.93 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Mansfield, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 1:12.79 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018

400 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 1:03.02 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
2 Gallagher, Allison SR-4 Widener 1:03.69 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 1:03.70 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
4 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 1:05.03 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
5 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 1:05.25 Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018
6 Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 1:05.29 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Readinger, Kelli JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:05.71 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 1:06.46 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 1:07.11 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
10 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 1:08.55 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 1:09.44 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
12 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1:09.52 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
13 Burkhart, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:09.61 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
14 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 1:09.88 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
15 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 1:10.08 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Harrington, Emily FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:10.09 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
17 Cunningham, Aja JR-3 Messiah 1:11.92 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
18 Killoran, Colleen SO-2 Eastern 1:13.64 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
19 Albrecht, Morgan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1:14.89 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
20 Arke, Catherine FR-1 Messiah 1:15.04 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
21 Zimmerman, Andrea FR-1 Alvernia 1:16.21 The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
22 Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 1:16.36 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
23 Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:17.42 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
24 Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 1:20.80 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
25 Wesley, Hunter FR-1 Stevenson 1:21.09 York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
26 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:21.16 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
27 Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:22.16 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
28 Rodriguez, Lanesha FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:25.99 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018

3000 Steeplechase (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 8:58.50 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
2 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 9:13.84 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 9:34.14 Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
4 Morrow, Jackson JR-3 Stevenson 9:50.12 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Mummert, Kirk JR-3 Messiah 9:55.18 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 9:55.55 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 10:00.69 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 McCann, Kyle JR-3 DeSales 10:03.11 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:05.86 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
10 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 10:09.56 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 10:11.06 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
12 Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 10:19.89 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
13 Burgenson, Chris JR-3 Hood 10:24.58 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
14 Suthar, Nilang SO-2 King's (Pa.) 10:34.49 Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
15 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 10:36.98 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Donovan, William FR-1 Widener 10:37.18 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Sabol, Christopher SO-2 Misericordia 10:42.75 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
18 Shelly, Stephen SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:43.12 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
19 Cauley, Nick SO-2 DeSales 10:45.69 Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
20 Duncklee, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10:54.51 Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
21 Stefanski, Joe SR-4 Widener 11:06.08 Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
22 Barley, Adam JR-3 Messiah 11:18.11 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
23 Kinst, Jack FR-1 DeSales 11:33.68 Lehigh Games Apr 28, 2018
24 Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 12:33.10 Greyhound Invitational Apr 20, 2018

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dale, DaShawn FR-1 Eastern 2.00m 6' 6.75" Delaware Classic Mar 24, 2018
1 Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 2.00m 6' 6.75" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
3 Danso, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 1.96m 6' 5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 McKee, Valiant FR-1 Widener 1.96m 6' 5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
5 Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 1.93m 6' 4" 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
5 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 1.93m 6' 4" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 1.90m 6' 2.75" Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
7 Taylor, Vernon FR-1 Albright 1.90m 6' 2.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Burton, James FR-1 Widener 1.85m 6' 0.75" Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
10 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 1.84m 6' 0.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
11 Kukulski, Bryan SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.81m 5' 11.25" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
11 Casey, Luke SR-4 Hood 1.81m 5' 11.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
13 Nelson, Matthew FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.80m 5' 10.75" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
14 Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.78m 5' 10" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
14 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 1.78m 5' 10" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
16 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
18 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.72m 5' 7.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
19 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 1.66m 5' 5.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
20 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
21 Gallagher, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1.61m 5' 3.25" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
22 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.60m 5' 3" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
23 Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.58m 5' 2.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
24 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 1.57m 5' 1.75" The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018
24 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
26 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 1.55m 5' 1" Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
27 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 1.52m 4' 11.75" Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
28 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 1.51m 4' 11.5" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
29 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 1.45m 4' 9" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
30 College, Daniel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1.37m 4' 6" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 1.66m 5' 5.25" The Penn Relays Combined Events Apr 24, 2018
2 Cole, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 1.63m 5' 4.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
3 Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 Sheerer, Abigail SO-2 Widener 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
3 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 1.57m 5' 1.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 1.54m 5' 0.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
7 Dierolf, Kaitlyn FR-1 Misericordia 1.52m 4' 11.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
8 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 1.51m 4' 11.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
9 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 1.50m 4' 11" York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
9 Newport, Caitlyn SO-2 Eastern 1.50m 4' 11" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
11 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 1.49m 4' 10.5" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
12 Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
12 Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 1.48m 4' 10.25" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
14 Robinson, Regie SO-2 Eastern 1.47m 4' 9.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
15 Morrison, Kylie JR-3 Misericordia 1.45m 4' 9" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
16 Walker, Jaelynn FR-1 Albright 1.43m 4' 8.25" 2018 Mason-Dixon Invitational Apr 20, 2018
17 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1.42m 4' 7.75" 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
18 Swartout, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 1.40m 4' 7" York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
19 Faloon, Olivia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1.38m 4' 6.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
20 Howell, Angelica FR-1 Widener 1.36m 4' 5.5" Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
20 Reed, Hannah FR-1 Messiah 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
20 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 1.36m 4' 5.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
23 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1.33m 4' 4.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
24 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1.30m 4' 3.25" York College Twilight Meet Mar 28, 2018
25 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1.28m 4' 2.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
26 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1.16m 3' 9.5" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 4.45m 14' 7.25" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
2 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 4.20m 13' 9.25" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
3 Dale, DaShawn FR-1 Eastern 4.15m 13' 7.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
4 Christner, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 4.10m 13' 5.25" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
5 Brownstein, Jesse SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
5 Garbrick, Brett SR-4 Messiah 4.05m 13' 3.5" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
7 Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern 4.00m 13' 1.5" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018
8 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 3.96m 12' 11.75" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018
9 Miller, Eliot SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.95m 12' 11.5" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
10 Metheny, Jacob FR-1 Widener 3.80m 12' 5.5" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
11 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 3.71m 12' 2" 8th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy Mid-Week Twilight Invitational Apr 11, 2018
12 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 3.65m 11' 11.75" Mondschein Multi Apr 12, 2018
12 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 3.65m 11' 11.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
14 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 3.60m 11' 9.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
15 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 3.50m 11' 5.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
15 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 3.50m 11' 5.75" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
17 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3.40m 11' 1.75" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
18 Trumbauer, Wolf SR-4 Widener 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
19 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 3.00m 9' 10" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
20 Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2.95m 9' 8" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
20 Casey, Luke SR-4 Hood 2.95m 9' 8" ECAC Division III Outdoor Track & Field Championships May 16, 2018
20 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 2.95m 9' 8" 2018 Mount Multis Decathlon and Heptathlon Apr 12, 2018
23 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
24 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 2.75m 9' 0.25" Golden Wolves Open Apr 7, 2018
25 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 2.70m 8' 10.25" Haverford Mid Week Apr 23, 2018
26 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 2.65m 8' 8.25" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
27 College, Daniel SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2.50m 8' 2.5" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
28 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 2.40m 7' 10.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Renes, Megan SR-4 Messiah 3.20m 10' 6" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
2 Reiss, Darby FR-1 Widener 3.11m 10' 2.5" Widener Invitational Apr 20, 2018
3 Swartout, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 3.05m 10' 0" Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018
3 Welchans, Hailey FR-1 Widener 3.05m 10' 0" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018
3 Fitzpatrick, Caroline JR-3 Widener 3.05m 10' 0" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018
6 Faloon, Olivia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3.00m 9' 10" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
7 Marchesano, Jenna FR-1 Widener 2.90m 9' 6.25" 2018 Lions Invitational Apr 27, 2018
8 Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 2.81m 9' 2.5" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
8 Gates, Samantha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2.81m 9' 2.5" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018
10 Walker, Jaelynn FR-1 Albright 2.75m 9' 0.25" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018
11 Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 2.70m 8' 10.25" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018
12 Kinsely, Jessica FR-1 Misericordia 2.66m 8' 8.75" Kings College Monarch Open Apr 28, 2018
13 Cervantes, America FR-1 Messiah 2.55m 8' 4.25" 36th Millersville Metrics Apr 7, 2018
14 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2.36m 7' 8.75" 2018 Misericordia Invitational Apr 21, 2018
15 Bielski, Emily FR-1 DeSales 2.20m 7' 2.5" Muhlenberg Invitational Apr 7, 2018
16 Giegold, Katelyn FR-1 Albright 2.15m 7' 0.5" The Blue Jay Tune-Up Apr 28, 2018

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.86m 25' 9.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -1.8
2 Wright, Dimeon FR-1 Stevenson 7.26m 23' 10" Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 0.6
3 Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.21m 23' 8" Swarthmore Final Qualifier Meet May 14, 2018 1.8
4 Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern 7.18m 23' 6.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -1.4
5 Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 6.93m 22' 9" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 0.4
6 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 6.69m 21' 11.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.1
7 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 6.64m 21' 9.5" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -1.4
8 Sainvil, Frantzy SO-2 Eastern 6.63m 21' 9" Chester Quarry Classic Apr 14, 2018 +0.0
9 Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 6.55m 21' 6" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 2.1
10 Danso, Benjamin SO-2 Messiah 6.50m 21' 4" 14th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic Apr 28, 2018 1.3
11 Ludlow, Matthew FR-1 Widener 6.48m 21' 3.25" Danny Curran Invitational Mar 30, 2018 +0.0
12 Diabagate, Adam SR-4 Stevenson 6.27m 20' 7" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.3
12 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 6.27m 20' 7" Hopkins/Loyola Invitational Apr 6, 2018 2.1
14 Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 6.24m 20' 5.75" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -0.7
15 Spratt, Nicholas FR-1 Stevenson 6.23m 20' 5.25" 2018 Middle Atlantic Conference Outdoor T&F Championships May 3, 2018 -1.2
16 Hussett, Javaughn FR-1 DeSales 6.19m 20' 3.75" Coach Pollard Invitational Apr 13, 2018 0.6
17 Hamme, Alexander JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6.17m 20' 3" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 2.9
17 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 6.17m 20' 3" 2018 Messiah Multi/Invitational Apr 12, 2018 1.5
19 Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah